Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.12.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 ŻUCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AZS UM LUBLIN 1998 M23 00:17:02 00:17:02
2 4 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica Rozpędzeni 2002 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
3 5 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy PRAWIE UGANDA 1991 M23 00:17:35 00:17:35
4 9 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
5 1077 PRYJMA FRYDERYK Warszawa FUNEXSPORTS 1998 M23 00:17:42 00:17:43
6 97 JENDRYCH ARTUR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M23 00:17:44 00:17:44
7 286 CIŻYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Golub-Dobrzyń AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2000 M23 00:17:46 00:17:47
8 288 SOCHA TYMON Ruda Śląska TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA / AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2005 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
9 1015 BYTNAR MARCEL Dukla AZS UM LUBLIN 2003 M16 00:18:11 00:18:12
10 3 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1990 M23 00:18:19 00:18:20
11 138 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:48 00:18:48
12 148 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz AZS UM LUBLIN 1999 M23 00:19:06 00:19:06
13 70 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M35 00:19:07 00:19:08
14 289 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Dęblin AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2003 M16 00:19:08 00:19:08
15 287 ZDOBYLAK MAREK Wrocław AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2003 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
16 141 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1989 M23 00:19:19 00:19:20
17 163 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M23 00:19:18 00:19:20
18 69 MARUCHA WOJCIECH Krasnystaw 1992 M23 00:19:20 00:19:22
19 11 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1994 K23 00:19:37 00:19:37
20 48 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 M23 00:19:46 00:19:48
21 1064 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M35 00:19:56 00:19:57
22 205 PRZYBYLSKI BARTLOMIEJ Lublin 2002 M16 00:20:05 00:20:06
23 291 BABIUCH ERYK Sosnowiec AZS LAW DĘBLIN/UKS MIOTACZ SOSNOWIEC 2003 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
24 1079 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
25 115 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin PERFECTRUNNER_TEAM 1990 M23 00:20:34 00:20:36
26 88 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI / NOWAKOWSCY 2007 M16 00:20:35 00:20:38
27 176 PELAK TOMASZ Kraśnik 1992 M23 00:20:41 00:20:44
28 1048
1176*
WYROSTEK KRZYSZTOF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1971 M50 00:20:46 00:20:47
29 1041 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Markuszów 1977 M45 00:20:56 00:20:58
30 264 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M35 00:20:57 00:20:59
31 272 OLEK ARTUR Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1975 M45 00:21:05 00:21:07
32 111 JĘDRASIK PIOTR Puławy 9-TKA RUNNING/EKIPA TEAM/PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1973 M50 00:21:10 00:21:12
33 14 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin Rozpędzeni 2001 K16 00:21:12 00:21:13
34 1009 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Skoki 1991 M23 00:21:15 00:21:18
35 174 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1981 K40 00:21:21 00:21:23
36 275 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LSB / LUBELAKY RUNNING TEAM 1976 M45 00:21:22 00:21:24
37 21 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M23 00:21:26 00:21:29
38 153 STASIAK PIOTR Lublin 1973 M50 00:21:28 00:21:32
39 243 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M35 00:21:33 00:21:36
40 15 JABRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin Rozpędzeni 1998 K23 00:21:34 00:21:36
41 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M45 00:21:40 00:21:41
42 93 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1972 M50 00:21:42 00:21:44
43 161 WÓJCIK AGATA Cyców INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 K23 00:21:49 00:21:51
44 158 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M45 00:21:49 00:21:53
45 188 SKURSKI MARIUSZ Lublin #BASIATEAM 1974 M45 00:21:52 00:21:53
46 187 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
47 169 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MARIA BUJAK AKADEMIA MAGII 1973 M50 00:21:54 00:21:56
48 180 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1998 K23 00:21:59 00:22:03
49 1096 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURUN LUBLIN 1982 M40 00:22:09 00:22:14
50 162 STAWECKI KAROL LUBLIN INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 M23 00:22:13 00:22:17
51 255 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M35 00:22:14 00:22:20
52 1088 MACHLARZ MARIUSZ Motycz TRYBUNALSKA LUBLIN CITY PUB RUN TEAM 1972 M50 00:22:24 00:22:27
53 16 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:22:25 00:22:29
54 207 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M35 00:22:26 00:22:32
55 184 ZGIERSKI ADAM Lublin 2006 M16 00:22:37 00:22:43
56 1084 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K35 00:22:46 00:22:49
57 71 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M35 00:22:47 00:22:51
58 202 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew 2003 M16 00:22:48 00:22:51
59 1037 JAGODZIŃSKI DAWID Jaworzno SG SQUAD 1993 M23 00:23:07 00:23:11
60 74 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Bystrzejowice Drugie 1987 M35 00:23:10 00:23:15
61 228 UMIŃSKA KAROLINA Tomaszów Lubelski 1997 K23 00:23:11 00:23:16
62 32 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M35 00:23:16 00:23:23
63 181 GŁUCHOWSKA ZOFIA Lublin AZS UM LUBLIN 2001 K16 00:23:17 00:23:24
64 80 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI/NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M45 00:23:20 00:23:26
65 119 MAZUR DOMINIKA LUBLIN #BASIATEAM 1996 K23 00:23:26 00:23:27
66 1046 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M45 00:23:27 00:23:35
67 282 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M45 00:23:33 00:23:39
68 40 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M45 00:23:36 00:23:40
69 150 BODZIARCZYK TOMASZ Lublin ŁUBU DUBU 1985 M35 00:23:36 00:23:44
70 50 JANISZ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M35 00:23:36 00:23:43
71 1087 WYSOCKA AGATA Motycz AZS UMCS 2006 K16 00:23:39 00:23:42
72 254 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M35 00:23:44 00:23:50
73 1089 OKUPNIAK MARTYNA Lublin Kobiety Biegają Lublin 1995 K23 00:23:56 00:23:59
74 41 KORULCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1976 M45 00:23:57 00:24:01
75 193 SZYLING ŁUKASZ Lublin 1/8 TRJATLON TEAM 1990 M23 00:23:59 00:25:11
76 215 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M55 00:24:04 00:24:07
77 274 BANCERZ GRZEGORZ Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 M45 00:24:07 00:24:14
78 112 KOLODZIEJCZYK MARCIN Jakubowice konińskie kolonia BEZ KLUBU 1975 M45 00:24:11 00:24:16
79 1050 KURZEJEWSKI MARCIN Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:24:13 00:24:18
80 143 BARAN RADOSŁAW Brzeźnica Książęca PiRaMaJe 1981 M40 00:24:14 00:24:19
81 91 FUS KONRAD Lublin 1994 M23 00:24:18 00:24:22
82 229 ZBICIAK KINGA Lublin 2002 K16 00:24:19 00:24:21
83 1085
1120*
ZIĘTEK DAMIAN Piaski 1995 M23 00:24:20 00:25:30
84 277 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M50 00:24:22 00:25:26
85 206 WIEJAK MARLENA Lublin 1994 K23 00:24:24 00:25:33
86 1093 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M45 00:24:26 00:24:32
87 1086 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ LUBELSZCZYZNY 1975 M45 00:24:32 00:24:39
88 196 KURZYDŁO BARTOSZ Lublin 1986 M35 00:24:39 00:25:52
89 35 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin HEŃTEAM ,PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI,LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:24:40 00:25:47
90 270
295*
WNUK SZYMON Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1993 M23 00:24:45 00:25:57
91 1062 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WYDRY OLSZTYN 1993 M23 00:24:50 00:24:56
92 175 DYŚ MARIUSZ świdnik 1981 M40 00:24:53 00:24:59
93 96 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin NEXTEAM GROUP POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M45 00:24:54 00:25:04
94 51 MITRUCZUK MARCIN Puławy SP3 PUŁAWY 1978 M45 00:24:55 00:24:58
95 195 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M60 00:25:09 00:26:19
96 284 CEBULA MARCIN Lublin 1981 M40 00:25:10 00:25:17
97 214 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M60 00:25:16 00:26:23
98 218 PIATEK LESZEK Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M23 00:25:17 00:25:24
99 62 SZALA MIROSŁAW LUBLIN 1984 M35 00:25:18 00:26:24
100 242 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1974 K45 00:25:19 00:26:24
101 117 KASPRZYK TOMASZ Strzyżewice 1986 M35 00:25:24 00:26:31
102 190 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M65 00:25:25 00:26:31
103 189 KUBACKI BARTEK Lublin #BASIATEAM 1993 M23 00:25:25 00:25:34
104 1042 NEPELSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1986 M35 00:25:30 00:25:38
105 1026 PASIERBIK KAMIL Lublin POLSKI KLUB MTB 1993 M23 00:25:30 00:26:35
106 73 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M55 00:25:33 00:25:39
107 211 PASZKOWSKA BOŻENA Kock 1977 K45 00:25:40 00:26:47
108 178 LEWANDOWSKA AGATA nałęczów LEBIODA RUNNING TEAM 1970 K50 00:25:46 00:25:54
109 249 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M50 00:25:48 00:25:56
110 1027 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin BIZONE TEAM 1972 M50 00:25:53 00:26:01
111 1074 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M35 00:25:53 00:26:59
112 157 KURZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1990 K23 00:25:59 00:27:09
113 92 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M45 00:26:00 00:26:08
114 246 HANCZAREK PAWEŁ Lublin 1976 M45 00:26:03 00:26:07
115 164 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K45 00:26:05 00:26:09
116 203 SENDER ANDRZEJ Lublin 1970 M50 00:26:07 00:27:15
117 122 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M45 00:26:07 00:26:16
118 177 REJMAK RENATA Lublin #BASIATEAM 1982 K40 00:26:08 00:27:13
119 183 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ ŁĘCZNA SIEG-ZDEB 1969 M50 00:26:09 00:27:17
120 233 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K40 00:26:16 00:26:25
121 123 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M35 00:26:24 00:27:35
122 1010 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K40 00:26:27 00:27:34
123 61 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M60 00:26:29 00:27:36
124 265 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M50 00:26:30 00:29:09
125 245 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M45 00:26:34 00:29:07
126 1094 SOCHA WOJCIECH Puławy PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1982 M40 00:26:35 00:27:44
127 39 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M45 00:26:36 00:26:45
128 292 WISZNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1988 M35 00:26:39 00:27:51
129 253 KALISZUK JERZY Jakubowice Konińskie PiRaMaJe 1968 M55 00:26:44 00:27:49
130 1095 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K45 00:26:50 00:26:59
131 259 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 K23 00:26:50 00:26:53
132 76 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M55 00:26:56 00:28:03
133 136 JASIŃSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszów Lubelski 1992 M23 00:27:00 00:28:09
134 167 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M23 00:27:00 00:28:11
135 269 FUTA GRZEGORZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 M45 00:27:02 00:28:11
136 36 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M45 00:27:05 00:29:09
137 252 PRZESMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1984 M35 00:27:08 00:29:13
138 239 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K45 00:27:08 00:27:16
139 1069 ROBAK ALEKSANDER Lublin 1985 M35 00:27:11 00:29:21
140 146 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M40 00:27:14 00:27:23
141 222 GNATIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M55 00:27:17 00:28:28
142 29 WNUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1989 K23 00:27:21 00:28:32
143 232 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1991 M23 00:27:25 00:29:37
144 186 MADEJ EDYTA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1981 K40 00:27:30 00:27:37
145 191 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN 1982 M40 00:27:30 00:27:36
146 134 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów PiRaMaJe 1976 M45 00:27:34 00:29:41
147 198 GUSTAW KAROL Lublin 1986 M35 00:27:35 00:28:43
148 220 DZIEWA AGATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K35 00:27:36 00:27:46
149 204 PAŁUBSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1994 M23 00:27:40 00:28:52
150 103 ZIĘBA KINGA Nowa Dęba 1998 K23 00:27:48 00:27:53
151 126 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M65 00:27:49 00:27:58
152 77 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M35 00:27:52 00:29:01
153 219 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M50 00:27:54 00:28:04
154 279 MORAWSKI PIOTR Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1981 M40 00:27:56 00:30:01
155 216 KUSY EWA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1979 K40 00:28:04 00:29:13
156 98 FRELICH MAŁGORZATA CIECIERZYN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 K45 00:28:04 00:30:08
157 55 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:28:09 00:30:20
158 260 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K23 00:28:10 00:29:23
159 173 DOBRZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lubartów LUKS LUBARTÓW 1993 M23 00:28:11 00:30:23
160 281 TETERYCZ PAWEŁ Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1990 M23 00:28:13 00:29:27
161 1008 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1979 K40 00:28:13 00:29:25
162 84 IŻEWSKI SYLWESTER Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNINNG TEAM 1988 M35 00:28:13 00:29:27
163 210 MAZUREK JUSTYNA Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1983 K40 00:28:13 00:29:27
164 33 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K55 00:28:13 00:30:18
165 217 KUSY PAWEL Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1978 M45 00:28:16 00:29:24
166 266 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K50 00:28:35 00:29:42
167 34 RUDZIŃSKI LESZEK Lublin 1961 M60 00:28:38 00:29:48
168 121 WÓJCIK WIKTORIA lUBLIN III LO LUBLIN 2007 K16 00:28:56 00:30:04
169 1081 BERECKA SYLWIA Lublin 1993 K23 00:29:02 00:30:13
170 145 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M35 00:29:06 00:31:20
171 1080 GŁOWACKI ŁUKASZ Turka BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1976 M45 00:29:09 00:31:19
172 278 NICZYPORUK PIOTR lublin PiRaMaJe 1969 M50 00:29:19 00:31:28
173 107 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M35 00:29:19 00:30:36
174 82 DRAS KAMIL Kliny ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1989 M23 00:29:22 00:30:36
175 1082 MAZUREK ŁUKASZ Łęczna ABM RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:29:23 00:30:37
176 109 MOMORA PRZEMEK Lublin KS FIGHTERS 1978 M45 00:29:27 00:31:35
177 179 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1982 K40 00:29:29 00:30:40
178 1071 WIERTLEWSKI FILIP Warszawa BRAK KLUBU 2000 M23 00:29:30 00:30:43
179 1028 RAK ANNA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1988 K35 00:29:33 00:29:33
180 90 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M35 00:29:37 00:31:50
181 47 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M65 00:29:38 00:30:46
182 200 WEGIERA KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M35 00:29:40 00:31:53
183 1092 DUDA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1989 K23 00:29:42 00:30:51
184 94 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M40 00:29:58 00:32:09
185 110 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M40 00:30:06 00:32:20
186 238 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40 00:30:21 00:32:29
187 42 RUDNIK ARTUR Garbów KWP 1978 M45 00:30:27 00:32:40
188 263 NOWACZEK EWA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 K40 00:30:29 00:32:41
189 223 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków SP-5 ŚWIDNIK 1969 K50 00:30:38 00:31:43
190 1091
1199*
PYTKA ADAM Lublin 1984 M35 00:30:40 00:32:50
191 235 KULIK KATARZYNA Zamość 1975 K45 00:30:41 00:31:51
192 248 CZAPSKA JADWIGA Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1984 K35 00:30:46 00:32:55
193 44 KOWALCZYK ZBIGNIEW Nowy Krepiec 1969 M50 00:31:13 00:34:14
194 152 MAŁEK ADAM Prawiedniki 1981 M40 00:31:28 00:33:34
195 1063 FRAIS-LIGAJ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1971 K50 00:31:29 00:33:41
196 224 ZAWADZKI MARIUSZ Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 M40 00:31:30 00:33:42
197 261 SOCHA DAGMARA Lublin 1980 K40 00:31:30 00:33:42
198 1075 PAWŁASEK KAROLINA Lublin 1986 K35 00:31:35 00:33:41
199 172 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin 1982 M40 00:31:39 00:33:50
200 251 SZYMULA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1983 K40 00:31:50 00:33:56
201 199 FILIPEK MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1986 K35 00:31:54 00:32:00
202 257 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K50 00:31:57 00:34:04
203 1005 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K60 00:31:59 00:33:05
204 262 STEFANCZYK BEATA Niedrzwica Duża CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1980 K40 00:32:01 00:34:10
205 43 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K40 00:32:05 00:34:15
206 168 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M55 00:32:30 00:34:38
207 31 MRUGAŁA AGATA Lublin 1982 K40 00:32:31 00:34:39
208 236 LITAK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1963 M60 00:32:38 00:34:46
209 221 KUŁAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 K50 00:32:59 00:34:16
210 133 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M50 00:33:36 00:35:50
211 156 WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M40 00:33:39 00:35:45
212 58 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K23 00:33:59 00:36:08
213 213
300*
ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K60 00:34:28 00:35:37
214 79 MICHOŃ ARTUR Lublin JESTEM W RUCHU 1969 M50 00:34:41 00:35:47
215 273 BANCERZ MIŁOSZ Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 2006 M16 00:35:40 00:37:53
216 271 BANCERZ JOLANTA Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 K45 00:35:41 00:37:52
217 27 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Lublin NEXTEAM GROUP POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M45 00:36:08 00:39:29
218 57 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin 1983 K40 00:37:10 00:39:18
219 1111 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Klęk CZY IDĘ, CZY BIEGNĄ, ZAWSZE DOJDĘ 1969 M50 01:00:00 01:02:21

Sponsor tytularny