Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.03.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1989 M30 12:16:58 12:16:58
2 26 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PRAWIE UGANDA 1990 M30 12:17:13 12:17:13
3 5 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 12:17:24 12:17:24
4 25 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy PRAWIE UGANDA 1991 M30 12:17:29 12:17:29
5 262 ŻUCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1998 M20 12:17:36 12:17:36
6 4 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica CRAZY DREAM - ADAM'S TEAM 2002 M20 12:17:44 12:17:45
7 1182 OLESZAK KAMIL KAROLIN ZIBIKING 1998 M20 12:17:51 12:17:52
8 196 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz PRAWIE UGANDA 1999 M20 12:18:00 12:18:00
9 6 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 12:17:55 12:18:04
10 20 KRZYSZTOŃ MATEUSZ Żyrzyn PRAWIE UGANDA 1988 M30 12:18:05 12:18:05
11 65 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 12:18:08 12:18:08
12 237 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CRAZY DREAM - ADAM'S TEAM 1997 M20 12:18:18 12:18:18
13 224 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice CRAZY DREAM - ADAM'S TEAM 1999 M20 12:18:30 12:18:30
14 238 MAROSZ SZYMON Lublin KKB MOSIR KROSNO / CRAZY DREAM - ADAM'S TEAM 1999 M20 12:18:34 12:18:34
15 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1980 M40 12:18:47 12:18:47
16 125 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 12:19:04 12:19:05
17 97 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 12:19:11 12:19:12
18 92 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M30 12:19:11 12:19:13
19 126 WAŻNY JACEK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 12:19:14 12:19:15
20 214 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M40 12:19:20 12:19:21
21 211 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 12:19:25 12:19:29
22 207 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 12:19:38 12:19:39
23 260 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M30 12:19:44 12:19:45
24 34 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 12:19:49 12:19:51
25 121 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin STAY INSANE 1997 M20 12:19:50 12:19:52
26 148 KOCHAJ WOJCIECH Lublin 1978 M40 12:19:51 12:19:52
27 1030 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1994 M20 12:19:52 12:19:55
28 12 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski NADIRJEDRZEJOW/PRAWIE UGANDA 1994 K20 12:19:58 12:19:59
29 243 MAMCARZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2002 M20 12:20:02 12:20:03
30 1087 WYROSTEK KRZYSZTOF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1971 M50 12:20:15 12:20:16
31 96 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 12:20:22 12:20:24
32 215 CYBULA SYLWESTER Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 M16 12:20:28 12:20:29
33 1038 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M30 12:20:28 12:20:31
34 1144 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin 1979 M40 12:20:43 12:20:45
35 173 BIGAS JAKUB Lublin 1988 M30 12:20:50 12:20:56
36 68 NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 2006 M16 12:20:57 12:20:58
37 1181 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M30 12:20:59 12:21:02
38 1104 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M30 12:21:00 12:21:02
39 226 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 12:21:06 12:21:08
40 13 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków CRAZY DREAM - ADAM'S TEAM 1997 K20 12:21:08 12:21:09
41 1166 MAJ KAMIL Lublin 1978 M40 12:21:11 12:21:12
42 1164 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Skoki NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1991 M30 12:21:10 12:21:13
43 208 HOLC KATARZYNA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 K30 12:21:14 12:21:16
44 198 BACZKURA DAMIAN Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1991 M30 12:21:19 12:21:20
45 166 SOKOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Motycz 2006 M16 12:21:30 12:21:32
46 184 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew WYDRY OLSZTYN 1993 M20 12:21:29 12:21:32
47 43 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M50 12:21:32 12:21:34
48 200 STASIAK PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 12:21:35 12:21:36
49 15 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CRAZY DREAM - ADAMS TEAM 1998 K20 12:21:34 12:21:37
50 11 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CRAZY DREAM - ADAMS TEAM 2001 K20 12:21:35 12:21:38
51 57 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M50 12:21:31 12:23:03
52 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 12:21:39 12:21:43
53 188 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M30 12:21:43 12:21:46
54 145 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin TUR-BO DRUŻYNA 1983 M30 12:21:47 12:21:49
55 111 JĘDRASIK PIOTR Puławy 1973 M40 12:21:51 12:23:23
56 157 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 12:21:51 12:21:55
57 1056 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1987 K30 12:21:56 12:21:57
58 235 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 12:22:07 12:22:11
59 1183 SZPYT GRZEGORZ Lublin RUNNING TEAM LUBELAKI 1978 M40 12:22:13 12:22:19
60 218 GŁOWACZ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M30 12:22:13 12:22:16
61 217 WOJCIUK ADAM Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1981 M40 12:22:15 12:22:18
62 1081 MACHLARZ MARIUSZ Motycz TRYBUNALSKA LUBLIN CITY PUB RUN TEAM 1972 M50 12:22:23 12:22:26
63 253 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Nałęczów 1983 M30 12:22:25 12:22:28
64 27 UMIŃSKA KAROLINA Tomaszów Lubelski 1997 K20 12:22:25 12:22:29
65 1031 PYCEK ARKADIUSZ Łuków 1999 M20 12:22:35 12:25:51
66 16 GRUZA PAWEŁ Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA 1985 M30 12:22:46 12:22:49
67 67 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 12:22:48 12:22:51
68 239 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LSB / LUBELAKY RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 12:22:50 12:22:55
69 18 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 12:22:58 12:24:36
70 1170 MALON BARTEK Lublin 1992 M30 12:23:04 12:23:08
71 264 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 12:23:11 12:24:45
72 33 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 12:23:22 12:23:26
73 1047 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1981 M40 12:23:25 12:23:28
74 58 GWIAZDA DAMIAN Swidnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M30 12:23:30 12:25:17
75 178 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 12:23:32 12:23:39
76 209 NOWAK KAROL Lublin 1988 M30 12:23:35 12:25:09
77 220 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M50 12:23:38 12:23:40
78 1180 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 12:23:40 12:25:16
79 1063 BODZIARCZYK TOMASZ Lublin ŁUBU DUBU 1985 M30 12:23:46 12:25:20
80 183 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 12:23:54 12:24:05
81 55 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin HEŃTEAM 1969 M50 12:23:57 12:25:29
82 139 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M40 12:23:57 12:23:59
83 118 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Kurów KUR-TEAM 1969 M50 12:24:00 12:25:32
84 31 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 12:24:05 12:25:40
85 186 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 12:24:10 12:25:43
86 158 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin TUR-BO DRUŻYNA 1982 M40 12:24:12 12:25:46
87 75 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 12:24:29 12:26:16
88 1132 PRZESMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1984 M30 12:24:33 12:26:15
89 1168 CZAPLA PIOTR Poniatowa 1990 M30 12:24:34 12:26:07
90 46 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 12:24:44 12:26:18
91 88 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / ARCHOUSE.PL 1979 M40 12:24:45 12:24:50
92 231 BARAN RADOSŁAW Niedźwiada 1981 M40 12:24:59 12:25:02
93 229 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K20 12:25:03 12:26:38
94 192 JANISZ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M30 12:25:09 12:26:48
95 130 CHINEK JACEK Lublin 1980 M40 12:25:12 12:26:53
96 1154 NIEMIEC BARTOSZ Jasło 1999 M20 12:25:14 12:28:22
97 240 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 K30 12:25:19 12:25:23
98 134 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 12:25:25 12:26:59
99 28 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 12:25:32 12:27:07
100 181 KŁOS RAFAŁ Snopków 1985 M30 12:25:33 12:28:36
101 1077 NITKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1987 M30 12:25:36 12:27:12
102 50 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Konopnica LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 12:25:39 12:25:44
103 48 JAWORSKI JACEK Lublin 1976 M40 12:25:41 12:27:14
104 151 MITRUCZUK MARCIN Puławy SP3 PUŁAWY 1978 M40 12:25:42 12:27:14
105 1189
1130*
SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Pruszcz Gdański 1974 K40 12:25:47 12:27:24
106 79 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M60 12:25:49 12:27:26
107 201 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K40 12:25:50 12:25:56
108 263 SZALA MIROSŁAW LUBLIN 1984 M30 12:25:54 12:27:29
109 60 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 12:25:59 12:26:04
110 248 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 12:26:02 12:26:06
111 216 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 12:26:13 12:27:48
112 35 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 12:26:19 12:27:52
113 94 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K40 12:26:19 12:27:54
114 259 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 12:26:22 12:27:57
115 1012 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M60 12:26:26 12:26:30
116 219 FUS KONRAD Lublin 1994 M20 12:26:35 12:26:41
117 1165 PIATEK LESZEK Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M30 12:26:37 12:28:22
118 1115 KARWAN ZBIGNIEW lublin BBL 1960 M60 12:26:46 12:28:34
119 17 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 12:26:52 12:28:30
120 82 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1991 M30 12:27:05 12:28:44
121 138 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 12:27:05 12:28:39
122 177 WNUK SZYMON Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1993 M20 12:27:16 12:29:01
123 61 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1988 K30 12:27:18 12:28:53
124 36 DYŚ MARIUSZ świdnik 1981 M40 12:27:23 12:28:59
125 141 DANIELCZUK PAWEŁ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1980 M40 12:27:26 12:28:58
126 51 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 12:27:29 12:29:05
127 63 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa LUBELSKIBIEGACZPL.TAEM 1955 M60 12:27:30 12:29:08
128 212 GREGUŁA LIDIA Lublin 1999 K20 12:27:30 12:30:33
129 114 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M50 12:27:31 12:29:08
130 1003 REJMAK RENATA Lublin 1982 K40 12:27:36 12:29:10
131 1174 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 12:27:44 12:30:50
132 49 FITZGERALD LIAM Józefów nad Wisłą 1984 M30 12:27:46 12:30:50
133 236 KRAWCZYK WOJCIECH Snopków 1972 M50 12:27:57 12:31:02
134 1155 DEJKO WIKTORIA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEACZ.PLTEAM 2003 K16 12:28:00 12:29:37
135 1036 MADEJ EDYTA Lublin 1981 K40 12:28:12 12:28:19
136 129 GUSTAW KAROL LUBLIN GUCIORKI 1986 M30 12:28:12 12:29:47
137 87 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 12:28:26 12:31:30
138 249 FLASIŃSKA ANNA Lublin DECATHLON LUBLIN 1998 K20 12:28:29 12:30:12
139 150 KAMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Janów Lubelski 1971 M50 12:28:34 12:31:44
140 62 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 12:28:38 12:30:16
141 59 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 12:28:43 12:30:19
142 190 BERECKA SYLWIA Lublin 1993 K20 12:28:44 12:30:25
143 144 MAŁEK ADAM Prawiedniki 1981 M40 12:28:45 12:30:27
144 1058 BANCERZ SZYMON TRAWNIKI TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1999 M20 12:28:53 12:30:35
145 1178 PORTKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1996 K20 12:29:02 12:30:38
146 1186 NICZYPORUK PIOTR LUBLIN 1969 M50 12:29:03 12:30:44
147 1177 STACHURSKA ANNA Lublin 1992 K30 12:29:22 12:30:59
148 1035 GORCZYCA-KUŹNICKA ILONA Lublin 1983 K30 12:29:35 12:29:42
149 230 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków SP-5 ŚWIDNIK 1969 K50 12:29:36 12:31:10
150 1079 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Brzeźnica Bychawska 1991 K30 12:29:44 12:31:20
151 193 ZAWADZKI MARIUSZ Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 M30 12:29:49 12:31:29
152 70 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WOJCIECH Krzczonów Z PRZYGODĄ NA TY 1976 M40 12:29:54 12:31:33
153 52 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K40 12:30:00 12:31:40
154 1175 DMUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1990 M30 12:30:05 12:31:51
155 159 ŻYTEK ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1997 K20 12:30:06 12:31:46
156 174 SIKORA MONIKA Świdnik 1976 K40 12:30:13 12:31:48
157 250 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin DECATHLON LUBLIN 1999 K20 12:30:17 12:33:20
158 1143 KOWALCZYK ZBIGNIEW Nowy Krepiec 1969 M50 12:30:23 12:32:07
159 176 SAWICKI ADRIAN Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 12:30:23 12:32:08
160 1059 BANCERZ MIŁOSZ TRAWNIKI TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 2006 M16 12:30:30 12:33:35
161 165 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin 1982 M40 12:30:33 12:33:36
162 172 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K50 12:30:47 12:32:27
163 39 TELEON MARLENA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 K30 12:31:05 12:34:08
164 38 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1992 M30 12:31:06 12:34:08
165 233 LITAK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1963 M50 12:31:17 12:33:04
166 77 WNUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1989 K30 12:31:21 12:33:06
167 72 MRUGAŁA AGATA Lublin 1982 K40 12:31:29 12:33:10
168 1021 CZUPRYNA KRYSTIAN Kraśnik LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1985 M30 12:31:46 12:33:23
169 107 FIJOŁEK KATARZYNA Nałęczów 1995 K20 12:32:05 12:33:43
170 175 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M50 12:32:27 12:34:13
171 40 FORMA ALICJA Lublin DREAM TEAM 1998 K20 12:32:34 12:35:38
172 1141 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K60 12:32:53 12:34:29
173 1010 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 12:32:56 12:36:04
174 103 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 12:33:13 12:36:16
175 162 HARATYM MATEUSZ Jakubowice Konińskie 1997 M20 12:33:16 12:36:24
176 47 GRZESIAK-MAŃKO ANNA Niedrzwica Duza 1981 K40 12:33:18 12:36:22
177 223 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin GUCIORKI 1959 M60 12:33:21 12:35:00
178 1146 KUŁAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 K50 12:34:12 12:35:52
179 210 WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M30 12:34:29 12:37:33
180 222 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 K40 12:34:59 12:38:18
181 132 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1967 K50 12:35:18 12:36:59
182 104 ŚLĘZAK PAWEŁ Ryki STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE POTRENUJEMY? 1986 M30 12:35:41 12:38:54
183 254 SOŁTYS MATEUSZ Lubartów SOŁTYSY 1991 M30 12:35:43 12:38:57
184 1060 BANCERZ JOLANTA 1975 K40 12:35:49 12:38:54
185 1057 BANCERZ GRZEGORZ TRAWNIKI TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 12:35:51 12:38:56
186 1184 JAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL LUBLIN 1985 M30 12:36:08 12:37:42
187 1151 KULIK KATARZYNA Zamość 1975 K40 12:36:14 12:37:54
188 1171 MIROSŁAW MONIKA Lublin ŚPIĄCA KRÓLEWNA 1995 K20 12:36:17 12:37:51
189 1167 DEJKO KAROLINA Brzostówka 1990 K30 12:36:17 12:37:51
190 1187 WIERBIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN 1978 M40 12:37:34 12:40:41
191 1009 BŁASZCZAK WERONIKA Puchaczów ŁĘCZNA 1990 K30 12:37:34 12:40:37
192 194 NOWACZEK EWA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 K30 12:37:34 12:40:41
193 213 FRAIS-LIGAJ AGNIESZKA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1971 K50 12:37:35 12:40:42
194 1188 TOMASZUK EWELINA LUBLIN 1992 K30 12:37:36 12:40:42
195 95 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 12:38:07 12:39:50
196 182 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 12:38:11 12:39:54
197 232 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski 1997 K20 12:38:14 12:40:01
198 1185 KOSTECKA MAGDA LUBARTÓW 1997 K20 12:38:17 12:40:03
199 1136 GUSTAW GRAŻYNA Lublin 1957 K60 12:44:31 12:47:40
200 1068 TOPYŁA ANITA Niedźwiada 1996 K20 12:48:00 12:51:09
201 1100 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Klęk KB POWSTANIEC 1969 M50 01:05:07 01:08:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni