z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1253
1*
KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:17:38 00:17:38
2 1120 GŁODEK MARCIN Stężyca MAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA 1981 M40 00:18:43 00:18:44
3 94 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
4 1187 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:19:21 00:19:23
5 1200 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
6 1232 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:38 00:19:39
7 1054 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
8 1075 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
9 53 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:24
10 1083 MACHLARZ MARIUSZ Motycz TRYBUNALSKA LUBLIN CITY PUB RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
11 1111 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
12 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:43
13 129 ZIMNICKI DANIEL Michów STALOWE ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:21:52
14 127 JUREK DANIEL Radom BIEGIEM!RADOM 1981 M40 00:21:49 00:21:53
15 77 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:22:27
16 26 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
17 1058 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
18 51 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:22:35
19 145 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
20 117 MACHAJ WOJCIECH Lubartów MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1979 M40 00:22:40 00:22:44
21 1171 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1977 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
22 1045 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin MIAŻDŻĄCE MRÓWY 1981 M40 00:23:12 00:23:21
23 1169 RYMARZ ROBERT Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNER'S 1981 M40 00:23:13 00:23:16
24 1265 JAROSIŃSKI MATEUSZ RZESZÓW 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:23:33
25 1015 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M40 00:24:00 00:24:07
26 1234 CHATAŁA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:01 00:24:06
27 63 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:15
28 1066 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:24:20
29 1237 TOFIL MARIUSZ Lublin #NOLIMITS 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:06
30 150 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:36 00:24:48
31 1062 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
32 1203 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin ŻYCIE JAK MUZYKA 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:26:18
33 20 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:24:48
34 1279 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:26:21
35 1263 PODLEŚNY MACIEJ Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40 00:24:50 00:26:24
36 1035 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm Chełm Biega 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:25:01
37 1186 JEREMIEJEW RAFAŁ Prawiedniki LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:25:03
38 1114 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M40 00:24:53 00:24:59
39 1117 BŁĄŻEJCZYK ROBERT Stężyca DSS ORLĘTA 1974 M40 00:25:10 00:25:20
40 45 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:25:46 00:25:58
41 102 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin BMT 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:26:14
42 1274 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40 00:26:22 00:27:58
43 1192 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:26:38
44 73 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:26:37
45 65 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Motycz LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:26:52
46 1156 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:23
47 1048 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:28:42
48 1215 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:59 00:27:03
49 113 DYŚ MARIUSZ świdnik 1981 M40 00:27:01 00:28:35
50 1208 MAZUR ANDRZEJ Lublin AKW KOTŁOWNIA/UMCS BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:27:17
51 42 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:27:10 00:27:20
52 1174 KOSZAROWSKI JAROSŁAW Gdańsk PRUSZCZ BIEGA / STRASZYN BIEGA / STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:18 00:27:30
53 1236 ZARĘBSKI PIOTR Lublin 1978 M40 00:27:19 00:29:00
54 1201 ŁÓŻECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:29:07
55 96 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:29:25
56 1276 MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1980 M40 00:28:04 00:29:44
57 1238 PIOŚ MARCIN Borzechów BRAK 1980 M40 00:28:05 00:29:48
58 157 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:08 00:29:46
59 27 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:30:08
60 1040 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN SZWAGRY 1978 M40 00:28:36 00:30:09
61 1207 KIRYŁA TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:28:49 00:30:25
62 48 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WOJCIECH Krzczonów Z PRZYGODĄ NA TY 1976 M40 00:29:10 00:30:43
63 126 FURTAK WIKTOR lublin SAMISWOI 1972 M40 00:29:54 00:31:35
64 165 NIEDŹWIEDZKI TOMASZ TOMASZOWICE 1980 M40 00:30:02 00:31:39
65 1280 KRAWCZYK WOJCIECH Snopków 1972 M40 00:30:12 00:31:57
66 1103 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:39 00:30:47
67 98 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Kalinówka 1978 M40 00:30:52 00:32:33
68 55 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:58 00:31:04
69 64 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M40 00:31:05 00:32:53
70 1157 SZEWCZYK PAWEŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:32:31 00:34:08
71 112 BLOCH MACIEJ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 M40 00:33:02 00:34:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni