z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST/ NADIRJEDRZEJOW 1994 K20 00:19:42 00:19:44
2 13 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:48 00:19:50
3 1241 KLIMEK BEATA Rawa Mazowiecka AWF BIAŁA PODLASKA/ NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1999 K20 00:19:51 00:19:53
4 9 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:16 00:21:19
5 1085 HOLC KATARZYNA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 K30 00:21:53 00:21:55
6 1031 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:22:00 00:22:06
7 166 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:06 00:22:09
8 114 KROPIEWNICKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:20 00:22:22
9 10 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:22:48 00:22:51
10 101 PITURA ELIZA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:05 00:23:08
11 1177 PSUJA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:23:16 00:23:20
12 1185 BUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Międzyrzec Podlaski SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1999 K20 00:23:22 00:23:28
13 1182 MAZUR DOMINIKA LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:24:03 00:24:07
14 1256 MAZURKIEWICZ JOLANTA Bychawa 1984 K30 00:24:26 00:24:33
15 1188 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:24:44 00:24:48
16 116 DZIEWA AGATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K30 00:24:49 00:24:57
17 1235 TADLA IZABELA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1991 K30 00:24:55 00:26:27
18 1268 ANNA WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:25:18 00:26:51
19 1146 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K20 00:25:28 00:25:33
20 1150 PANAS OLIWIA Krupe LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 K16 00:25:34 00:25:39
21 1116 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:25:35 00:25:43
22 57 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:46 00:27:21
23 1046 TARNOWSKA EWA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 K20 00:25:56 00:26:05
24 1270 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ 1977 K40 00:26:09 00:26:18
25 1211 DEJKO WIKTORIA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEACZ.PLTEAM 2003 K16 00:26:27 00:26:36
26 1348
1173*
MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:26:40 00:28:19
27 1063 ROSA MAGDALENA Krępiec LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:01 00:28:35
28 131 WRONA MAGDALENA Bychawa Bychawa Runners 1990 K30 00:27:01 00:27:06
29 1130 JANOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:12 00:27:21
30 1137 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1974 K40 00:27:16 00:27:30
31 46 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:27:18 00:27:30
32 1242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:31 00:29:15
33 1247 OZON KINGA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:27:40 00:29:16
34 1193 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:27:47 00:27:54
35 1266 ŁUCJA LUBLIN HEŃTEAM 1986 K30 00:27:53 00:29:28
36 1018 BRZOZA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1986 K30 00:28:20 00:29:58
37 87 TELEON MARLENA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:31 00:28:42
38 1002 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:28:59 00:30:32
39 1025 WANIOWSKA KATARZYNA Świdnik #NOLIMITS 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:30:49
40 1170 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:29:23 00:30:58
41 1260 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1991 K30 00:29:29 00:31:09
42 1134 KUPINSKA ANNA Chełm FABRYKA SPORTU 1990 K30 00:29:34 00:29:40
43 1144 SUCHORA ANNA Kraśnik 1964 K50 00:29:41 00:31:18
44 122 STYK JULIA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2004 K16 00:29:50 00:31:24
45 1273 MAZUREK MAŁGORZATA Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1981 K40 00:29:57 00:31:34
46 1027 KOWALSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1993 K20 00:29:57 00:30:03
47 1068 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:30 00:32:04
48 1079 OPIELAK WIKTORIA lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 2003 K16 00:30:38 00:30:46
49 1038 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:32:30
50 1278 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKM PROMILEK 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:32:30
51 1030 ŚWIDEREK DOROTA Lubartów PZU SPORT TEAM 1991 K30 00:30:54 00:32:35
52 1133 GUSTAW AGNIESZKA Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:56 00:32:35
53 1275 ZAPAŁA MONIKA Lublin 1981 K40 00:31:01 00:32:34
54 43 MADEJ JULIA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 K40 00:31:14 00:32:54
55 140 FILIPCZAK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 K40 00:31:22 00:32:58
56 40 KOWALIK EDYTA Lublin BRAK 1972 K40 00:31:33 00:33:13
57 1277 PADEWSKA-KWIATKOWSKA KAROLINA LUBLIN 1981 K40 00:31:41 00:33:15
58 1160 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin HEŃTEAM 1981 K40 00:31:45 00:33:21
59 1261 JAWOROWSKA AGNIESZKA 1997 K20 00:32:04 00:33:42
60 123 FEDERKIEWICZ-SKOREK KAROLINA Lublin 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:33:46
61 1264
160*
RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K40 00:32:25 00:34:01
62 1272 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:32 00:34:22
63 81 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K60 00:32:47 00:34:33
64 1022 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:50 00:34:29
65 8 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K60 00:33:14 00:34:58
66 38 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA STUDIO 1987 K30 00:34:53 00:36:43
67 1135 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:35:33 00:37:12
68 1223 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:35:36 00:37:22
69 1165 KORGUL SYLWIA LUBLIN 1989 K30 00:36:12 00:38:02
70 1222 KULA MILENA Lublin 1991 K30 00:36:26 00:38:10
71 17 GAŁECKA MARZENA Lublin #KORWIN 1961 K60 00:39:02 00:40:50
72 1080 BAJDA JOANNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:40:02 00:41:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni