z

Lublin

Wyniki

CITY TRAIL onTour

19.07.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 STARZHYNSKY ANDRII KOŃSKOWOLA UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M30 00:16:14 00:16:14
2 181 LEŚNIAK KAMIL TORUŃ SALCO GARMIN TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
3 15 JENDRYCH ARTUR świdnik 1990 M30 00:17:38 00:17:38
4 254 KUNA KRYSTIAN Motycz AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2002 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
5 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M40 00:17:48 00:17:49
6 240 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:03 00:18:04
7 296 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
8 10 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
9 302 WÓJCIK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KSPZ GREY 1991 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
10 294 KORGUL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
11 145 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ PUŁAWY 1991 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
12 117 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI 1980 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
13 20 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:18:43 00:18:44
14 11 KOGUCIUK KONRAD HORODYSZCZE 19 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY 1991 M30 00:18:51 00:18:51
15 277 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BIEGIEMZAMARZENIAMI.PL 1991 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
16 390 SIKOŃ MAREK Wielka Wieś BIEGACZWYKLĘTY 1978 M40 00:19:25 00:19:25
17 12 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:23 00:19:25
18 261 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:32 00:19:33
19 350 SOBOLEWSKI MIKOŁAJ Adamów SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:19:42
20 155 SOPOĆKO KRYSTIAN Strzyżewice 1999 M20 00:19:54 00:19:57
21 130 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
22 123 BIELAK TOMASZ Jabłonna 1989 M30 00:20:06 00:20:09
23 211 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:18 00:20:20
24 5 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:20:22 00:20:22
25 342 BIGOS DANIEL Lublin 1998 M20 00:20:29 00:20:30
26 249 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:20:37 00:20:39
27 301 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
28 25 FURMANIK PATRYK DOROHUSK CHEŁM BIEGA 1999 M20 00:20:42 00:20:42
29 173 CICHOSZ KRZYSZTOF Krasnystaw KRASNOSTAWSKA GRUPA ZBIEGÓW I PODBIEGÓW 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:50
30 255 BIGAS JAKUB Lublin 1988 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
31 380 JANOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin STAY INSANE/ ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
32 7 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1998 K20 00:21:03 00:21:06
33 18 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:10
34 379 MALINOWSKA IZABELA Kraśniczyn 1988 K30 00:21:06 00:21:10
35 78 ZIMNICKI DANIEL Lublin STALOWE ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
36 313 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
37 115 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
38 378 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:21:26 00:21:29
39 73 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:21:29 00:21:31
40 334 GORZEL PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
41 37 REPEĆ JAROSŁAW Lublin 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
42 49 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:21:39 00:21:41
43 305 SKOWRON ARKADIUSZ Chełm 1994 M20 00:21:35 00:21:49
44 99 BIELECKI WOJCIECH TOMASZOWICE 2005 M20 00:21:49 00:21:53
45 323 WIERZCHOŃ CEZARY Wojcieszków MW LUBLIN 1995 M20 00:21:47 00:21:55
46 316 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M50 00:21:51 00:21:56
47 4 LOTEK MARCIN LUBLIN 1991 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
48 209 ZABOROWSKI ŁUKASZ Chełm 8 BALL CROSS GYM 1988 M30 00:22:06 00:22:07
49 29 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1978 K40 00:22:06 00:22:08
50 219 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:07 00:22:12
51 368 SZABAT WIESŁAW Annopol 1960 M60 00:22:10 00:22:13
52 400 ALCHIMOWICZ CEZARY LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI OSIR LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI 1962 M50 00:22:09 00:22:14
53 50 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:22:17
54 264 SZKODA ROBERT Biłgoraj BIŁGORAJ BIEGA 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:19
55 326 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:22:07 00:22:20
56 150 TRATKOWSKI BARTOSZ Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:22:20
57 204 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:17 00:22:22
58 387 KONKEL KATARZYNA Gniewowo MAJA TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:31 00:22:35
59 170 BIL MARCIN Lublin LITPOLUKRBRIG 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
60 347 FILIPIUK TOMASZ Świdnik POWIAT ŚWIDNICKI 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
61 365 RAPA MARIUSZ PRAWIEDNIKI LUBELSKIBIEGACZ TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:22:42
62 309 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1979 M40 00:22:45 00:22:47
63 253 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:22:49
64 105 ZDUN GRZEGORZ Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
65 372 ŁATA MARCIN Lublin PIERWSZA KLINIKA PSYCHIATRII 1993 M20 00:22:30 00:22:54
66 293 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
67 2 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M40 00:22:54 00:23:01
68 111 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:23:03
69 335 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:22:56 00:23:03
70 161 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:23:00 00:23:05
71 69 KOWALCZYK RAFAŁ Lublin PARKRUN, OGRÓD SASKI LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:23:00 00:23:08
72 190 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:23:12 00:23:14
73 227 CYNGOT JACEK Kozienice AZS POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1996 M20 00:23:12 00:23:16
74 24 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:19
75 241 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice ORANGE POLSKA 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:23:19
76 358 PIŁAT BOGUMIŁ Ustronie Morskie 1978 M40 00:23:02 00:23:22
77 88 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin #RUNNINGTEAM83 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
78 333 FILA MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M30 00:23:23 00:23:28
79 271 SERAFIN ARTUR Lubartów 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:23:30
80 370 RASIAK ADAM Lublin 1987 M30 00:23:25 00:23:31
81 351 PARCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:23 00:23:31
82 324 PIETRAŚ ARKADIUSZ Bełżyce FIGHTGYM 1987 M30 00:23:27 00:23:32
83 201 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:23:48
84 355 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M50 00:23:52 00:23:54
85 164 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia 1971 M50 00:23:44 00:23:56
86 338 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:23:57
87 19 SUCHORA KACPER Kraśnik 1997 M20 00:23:49 00:24:02
88 180 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1989 M30 00:23:56 00:24:03
89 276 DZYR KONRAD Lublin 1991 M30 00:23:51 00:24:05
90 291 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:05
91 282 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:24:06
92 162 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:24:09 00:24:15
93 65 RYMARCZYK PAULINA Lublin 1992 K20 00:24:13 00:24:17
94 243 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1968 K50 00:24:13 00:24:23
95 369 SZMYRGAŁA KONRAD Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1978 M40 00:24:16 00:24:24
96 28 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 00:24:17 00:24:28
97 38 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ALBERT Lublin TEAM ALIPLAST 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:24:30
98 222 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:43
99 272 MITUŁA ANDRZEJ Tuszów 1987 M30 00:24:27 00:24:45
100 163 BAJDA LUKASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:24:27 00:24:47
101 236 ROGUSKA ELIZA Lublin 1993 K20 00:24:36 00:24:47
102 14 PANAS OLIWIA KRUPE LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 2003 K20 00:24:46 00:24:50
103 356 ŚWIERSZCZ ROBERT Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:24:47 00:24:56
104 377 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M40 00:24:50 00:24:58
105 224 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:24:52 00:24:59
106 262 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:24:49 00:25:00
107 85 GOŁYGOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin #NO LIMITS 1975 M40 00:24:51 00:25:02
108 359 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER/STAY INSANE COLPOLVEN 1987 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
109 328 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M60 00:25:02 00:25:16
110 286 BARANOWSKI PAWEŁ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:25:08 00:25:19
111 128 DOBRZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lubartów LUKS LUBARTÓW SEKCJA SZACHOWA 1993 M20 00:25:08 00:25:20
112 267 LEWARTOWSKI JACEK Wojcieszków 1989 M30 00:25:10 00:25:22
113 366 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:25:15 00:25:24
114 297 TARNOWSKA EWA LUBLIN 1992 K20 00:25:31 00:25:36
115 91 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE/SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:22 00:25:42
116 306 PANASIUK MARCIN Lublin 1981 M40 00:25:28 00:25:54
117 16 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:25:43 00:25:56
118 284 ZĘGOTA IZABELA Lublin 1991 K30 00:25:42 00:25:59
119 336 WRONA MAGDALENA Lublin 1990 K30 00:25:59 00:26:01
120 46 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:49 00:26:02
121 89 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M50 00:25:58 00:26:07
122 314 KUCHARCZYK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1981 K40 00:26:01 00:26:07
123 349 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M60 00:26:00 00:26:16
124 329 WACHOWICZ LESZEK Międzyrzecz 1968 M50 00:26:06 00:26:17
125 340 ŚLIWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kielce AQUA-MED KIELCE 1977 M40 00:26:21 00:26:22
126 51 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:26:25
127 62 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K40 00:26:22 00:26:28
128 330 KOPERCZAK TOMASZ Turka 1990 M30 00:26:17 00:26:29
129 319 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica 1978 K40 00:26:17 00:26:33
130 252 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:57 00:26:35
131 138 SZYPULSKI KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1957 M60 00:26:23 00:26:36
132 371 MAZUR ANDRZEJ Lublin AKW KOTŁOWNIA/UMCS BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:26:37
133 22 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M30 00:26:34 00:26:48
134 186 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:26:36 00:27:02
135 280 MAŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:27:03
136 148 KASPRZAK IWONA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:26:45 00:27:04
137 83 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:55 00:27:06
138 61 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa 1955 M60 00:26:56 00:27:06
139 283 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M30 00:27:15 00:27:15
140 244 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:27:24
141 68 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M50 00:27:11 00:27:29
142 308 KĘPKA EMIL Chelm 1990 M30 00:27:16 00:27:32
143 185 KUŚPIT JERZY Lublin 1961 M60 00:27:18 00:27:33
144 58 KUFEL GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGUSIEM.PL/STAYINSANE 1987 M30 00:27:15 00:27:35
145 274 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:28 00:27:42
146 76 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:29 00:27:46
147 101 TCHOREK GABRIELA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 2000 K20 00:27:33 00:27:46
148 299 MITURA EMILIA Kozłówka MORSUJĄCY FIRLEJ 1984 K30 00:27:26 00:27:50
149 341 KIRYŁA TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M40 00:27:45 00:27:54
150 63 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:27:55
151 124 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin KORALOWA 1983 K30 00:27:46 00:27:56
152 42 CHOMIK MARCIN Włodawa 1984 M30 00:27:42 00:27:59
153 388 BAŃKA MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:51 00:28:00
154 307 KORYCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1991 K30 00:27:52 00:28:02
155 17 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:27:53 00:28:07
156 290 ZAJĄC MARZENA Łęczna 1976 K40 00:28:09 00:28:12
157 337 KUPINSKA ANNA Chełm FABRYKA SPORTU 1990 K30 00:27:51 00:28:12
158 43 KUREK ARKADIUSZ LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:28:18
159 360 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER/STAY INSANE COLPOLVEN 1958 M60 00:28:11 00:28:22
160 135 OZON KINGA Świdnik 1976 K40 00:28:03 00:28:23
161 312 SZAFRAN DARIUSZ Motycz LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:28:04 00:28:30
162 321 HARATYM MATEUSZ Jakubowice Konińskie 1997 M20 00:28:00 00:28:32
163 79 FLIS RAFAŁ Marysin 1978 M40 00:28:03 00:28:32
164 84 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K40 00:28:23 00:28:33
165 172 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:28:19 00:28:38
166 126 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:28:33 00:28:43
167 225 GINALSKI PIOTR Lublin CZYSMAKUJE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1986 M30 00:28:41 00:28:45
168 288 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:28:20 00:28:46
169 194 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:28:27 00:28:47
170 195 KRAWCZYK WOJCIECH SNOPŁÓW 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:28:53
171 295 BUDZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBELSKIE CEBULARZE 1980 M40 00:28:33 00:28:55
172 339 SITARZ SITARZ Lublin I KLINIKA 1990 M30 00:28:38 00:29:02
173 116 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M30 00:28:44 00:29:07
174 13 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K50 00:29:07 00:29:14
175 292 CWENK PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M40 00:29:01 00:29:23
176 275 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1967 K50 00:29:14 00:29:25
177 367 RESZKA ŁUKASZ Świdnik POWIAT ŚWIDNICKI 1981 M40 00:29:16 00:29:25
178 41 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1982 M30 00:29:13 00:29:26
179 352 MOSAK MATEUSZ Piaski ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1990 M30 00:29:09 00:29:27
180 281 NIEDŹWIEDZKI TOMASZ TOMASZOWICE 1980 M40 00:29:08 00:29:32
181 317 ŻYTEK ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1997 K20 00:29:14 00:29:40
182 311 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:29:45
183 144 KUBIAK MARTA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:29:37 00:29:45
184 364 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA LUBLIN WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:29:45
185 110 WRÓBEL BARBARA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:29:28 00:29:47
186 345 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:29:17 00:29:52
187 389 STASZAK ŁUKASZ Krasnystaw 1988 M30 00:29:52 00:29:52
188 214 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:29:52 00:29:52
189 166 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M60 00:29:42 00:29:58
190 3 BURZYKOWSKI STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1959 M60 00:29:41 00:29:58
191 353 ZDUNEK MOURINE Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:32 00:29:59
192 80 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:47 00:30:00
193 193 CZAPEK ALEKSANDRA LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:29:50 00:30:09
194 169 SUSKA NATALIA Tomaszowice 1997 K20 00:29:56 00:30:10
195 27 ŚWIDEREK DOROTA Lubartów PZU SPORT TEAM 1991 K30 00:29:52 00:30:19
196 203 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:30:08 00:30:26
197 232 KOSTECKI KAMIL Lublin 1990 M30 00:30:05 00:30:31
198 361 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Świdnik 1979 M40 00:30:17 00:30:39
199 87 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M50 00:30:36 00:30:49
200 325 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski REZERWOWE PSY 1982 M30 00:30:38 00:30:56
201 375 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K20 00:30:36 00:30:58
202 23 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:30:42 00:31:05
203 142 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K40 00:30:47 00:31:05
204 322 KUREK MONIKA Łęczna 1997 K20 00:30:49 00:31:06
205 67 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:31:02 00:31:21
206 226 TKACZUK KATARZYNA CHEŁM 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:31:26
207 256 DUDKIEWICZ MONIKA Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1981 K40 00:31:53 00:32:03
208 147 NOWOSAD KAMIL Sawin 1991 M30 00:32:01 00:32:18
209 373 KRYWKO LIDIA Lublin STAY INSANE 1984 K30 00:32:26 00:32:33
210 31 GINALSKA KATARZYNA Lublin CZYSMAKUJE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1986 K30 00:32:30 00:32:34
211 385 WITUŃ PIOTR Lublin 1991 M30 00:32:15 00:32:40
212 127 BORKOWSKI MICHAL Lublin KORALOWA 1983 M30 00:32:15 00:32:41
213 94 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K30 00:32:11 00:32:43
214 129 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:32:25 00:32:45
215 344 KUDZIEWICZ ANNA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:32:31 00:32:59
216 108 KAPICA PAULINA Lublin 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:33:31
217 343 DZIK MICHAŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:33:04 00:33:31
218 298 DERECKA ALICJA Lublin 1988 K30 00:33:02 00:33:32
219 137 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin KORALOWA 1980 M40 00:33:22 00:33:49
220 327 CHOMICKA BARBARA Poniatowa 1981 K40 00:33:31 00:34:01
221 182 SALAWA GABRIEL Lublin 1990 M30 00:33:35 00:34:07
222 205 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:33:45 00:34:10
223 75 KOŁODZIEJ MAŁGORZATA krasnik 1962 K50 00:34:07 00:34:24
224 100 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka MORSUJACY FIRLEJ 1983 K30 00:34:09 00:34:33
225 376 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:34:28 00:34:46
226 136 BARTUZI-NOWAK MARTA Lublin KORALOWA 1987 K30 00:34:27 00:34:51
227 223 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA 1987 K30 00:34:30 00:35:00
228 6 ZIÓŁEK TERESA LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1960 K60 00:34:51 00:35:06
229 386 ROG JOANNA Radom 1 KLINIKA 1993 K20 00:34:44 00:35:08
230 113 MICHOŃ ARTUR LUBLIN JESTEM W RUCHU 1969 M50 00:35:22 00:35:35
231 384 KULA MILENA Lublin 1991 K30 00:35:27 00:35:52
232 348 FIJAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Świdnik 1986 K30 00:37:41 00:38:03
233 363 KUBECKA EWELINA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:37:44 00:38:05
234 382 WALASEK AGNIESZKA Ryki 1995 K20 00:39:00 00:39:29
235 285 FIROSZ MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1999 K20 00:40:06 00:40:20
236 362 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Lublin 1985 M30 00:44:27 00:44:58
237 332 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 K40 00:44:26 00:44:58
238 381 SABA MAŁGORZATA Lublin /NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA 1993 K20 00:47:47 00:48:16
239 33 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ CHEŁM 1954 M60 00:52:37 00:52:54
240 121 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:56:06 00:56:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni