z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

22.02.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
2 14 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:15:32 00:15:33
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:42 00:15:43
5 2 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:47 00:15:47
6 1188 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2001 M16 00:15:51 00:15:51
7 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:15:56 00:15:57
8 396 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 M16 00:15:58 00:15:59
9 1852
1767*
TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1987 M30 00:16:11 00:16:12
10 1752 TRACZ JAKUB Swarzędz MICHAŁ BARTOSZAK TEAM 2001 M16 00:16:16 00:16:16
11 567 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2003 M16 00:16:26 00:16:27
12 1853 ŁAZARCZYK KACPER STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE ALKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 2003 M16 00:16:32 00:16:32
13 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
14 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:56 00:16:58
15 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
16 1244 SITARZ DAMIAN Mogilno CARSEKT FINANSE 1998 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
17 1848 GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UNITED ATHLETICS 1999 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
18 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
19 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
20 146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
21 1354 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:13 00:17:16
22 1004 MATYJA KAMIL Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:19 00:17:19
23 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GOLDENTRAILTEAM 1996 K20 00:17:19 00:17:20
24 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
25 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
26 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2002 K16 00:17:33 00:17:34
27 491 KAZIKOWSKI KAROL Poznań ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND/WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1988 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
28 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:41 00:17:41
29 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
30 1828 WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin BBL ŚWIEBODZIN 1984 M30 00:17:41 00:17:45
31 1794 EL BAH ADAM Tarnowo Podgórne #ELBAHADAM 1989 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
32 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:46 00:17:48
33 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
34 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
35 1831 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
36 1383 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
37 1811 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań XYZ/HERNIK TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
38 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:08 00:18:10
39 26 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
40 1028 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:10 00:18:13
41 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1991 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
42 1778 ADAMSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
43 149 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
44 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
45 177 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
46 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
47 1472 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy DCCS PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:30
48 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
49 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
50 337 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:33 00:18:34
51 1237 OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 00:18:34 00:18:35
52 542 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM / OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:37
53 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
54 1647 MATCZAK PATRYK Gorzów Wielkopolski 1998 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
55 1845 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań FOR RUN TEAM / ADRUNALINE TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
56 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
57 1743 BIAŁAS MARIUSZ Ceradz Dolny MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
58 1641 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:18:46 00:18:47
59 1849 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:18:47 00:18:47
60 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:48 00:18:50
61 1380 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:50 00:18:53
62 1753 FILI MARIUSZ Poznan MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1979 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
63 1146 HAREMZA MACIEJ Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
64 579 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:19:05 00:19:09
65 1764 JACHIRA PATRYK POZNAŃ DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
66 1866 ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznan GVT 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:29
67 1693 MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
68 1181 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:19:16 00:19:20
69 1353 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:18 00:19:22
70 1596 IWANEJKO MARTYNA Pobłocie Małe AZS POZNAN 2000 K16 00:19:19 00:19:21
71 470 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
72 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
73 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:21 00:19:26
74 682 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
75 1807 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:26 00:19:30
76 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
77 17 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:19:30 00:19:33
78 1708 CZARNECKI KLAUDIUSZ Swarzędz ARYSTOKRACI 2001 M16 00:19:33 00:19:35
79 1804 NOJMANN BARTOSZ Wieleń 1989 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
80 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:19:38 00:19:45
81 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
82 139 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
83 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:39 00:19:43
84 1773 KUŁDO JAKUB Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:41 00:19:42
85 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
86 1660 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
87 1734 DUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:59
88 1387 WOJTKOWIAK WIKTORIA KŁECKO AZS POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:19:52 00:19:54
89 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
90 1832 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
91 1142 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:57 00:20:06
92 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:20:02
93 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:02 00:20:07
94 1741 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:20:04 00:20:09
95 1147 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
96 1857 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska TRI BROTHERS 1987 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
97 463 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1982 K30 00:20:09 00:20:10
98 1379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:10
99 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:11 00:20:16
100 1613 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:20:14 00:20:19
101 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
102 279 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:24
103 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:22
104 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:18 00:20:21
105 625 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
106 46 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:19 00:20:31
107 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
108 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
109 1349 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:20:20 00:20:26
110 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:22 00:20:32
111 126 TREBACZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Gozdowo NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M30 00:20:22 00:20:31
112 1081 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:20:25 00:22:29
113 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:26 00:20:31
114 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:27 00:20:29
115 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:20:36
116 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:22:29
117 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:20:31 00:22:33
118 701 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
119 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
120 1328 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:34 00:20:37
121 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:20:34 00:20:48
122 339 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 00:20:34 00:20:37
123 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:41
124 1089 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:48
125 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:47
126 387 MATYSIAK TOMASZ Poznan PEARSON 1992 M20 00:20:41 00:20:49
127 1235 PYSZNY ARTUR Poznań PRO366 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
128 502 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
129 615 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
130 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:46 00:20:52
131 700 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:20:46 00:20:50
132 1096 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:20:46 00:20:54
133 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:48 00:20:53
134 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
135 1659 FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW Września 1988 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
136 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:51 00:22:52
137 77 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:20:52 00:22:51
138 1777 KĘDZIERSKI DAWID Tuczno 2001 M16 00:20:53 00:21:04
139 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
140 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:20:56 00:23:01
141 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
142 346 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:57 00:21:03
143 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:20:57 00:21:18
144 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:22:58
145 328 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
146 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:00 00:21:03
147 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
148 1407 SZCZYGIELSKI JAKUB Pobiedziska FORCOM 1996 M20 00:21:04 00:21:15
149 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:23:04
150 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:23:03
151 266 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:21:04 00:21:07
152 560 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
153 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:21:06 00:21:10
154 1862 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:23:06
155 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:08 00:21:16
156 1329 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:09 00:21:24
157 1855 BICZKOWSKI KONRAD Straszyn STRASZYN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:23:18
158 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:21:10 00:23:10
159 1368 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:21:11 00:21:14
160 134 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:21:11 00:23:18
161 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:21:13 00:21:23
162 1482 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:24
163 51 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:16 00:21:20
164 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
165 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:23:20
166 1842 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:20 00:21:31
167 1268 ŁODA PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
168 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:33
169 1401 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:25 00:21:33
170 1745 RZEPKA RAFAŁ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:25 00:21:30
171 563 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:21:26 00:21:35
172 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:26 00:21:38
173 1843 NAWROT MARCIN Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
174 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
175 1865 JAKUBOWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ GGUNWALD TRAM POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:23:41
176 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
177 37 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:33 00:21:43
178 1592 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:23:40
179 179 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:35 00:21:45
180 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
181 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:35 00:21:53
182 1769 LENARD MAGDALENA Poznań 1988 K30 00:21:36 00:21:40
183 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
184 1815 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ ŁAZARZ 1966 M50 00:21:37 00:21:44
185 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:38 00:21:49
186 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:21:38 00:23:38
187 359 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:39 00:21:51
188 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:21:43 00:21:48
189 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:43 00:21:54
190 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:21:43 00:21:46
191 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
192 145 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:55
193 294 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:54
194 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:21:45 00:23:45
195 613 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
196 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
197 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:48 00:22:00
198 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
199 1130 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
200 1838 ANDRZEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DECATHLON KOMORNIKI 1991 M20 00:21:55 00:22:08
201 18 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN THE EVENT 1989 K30 00:21:56 00:22:05
202 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:23:57
203 1069 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:58 00:21:58
204 165 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:01 00:24:12
205 688 WOLAŃSKI KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:01 00:22:14
206 407 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
207 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:22:15
208 1373 JADCZAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2001 K16 00:22:04 00:22:16
209 1112 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:22:06 00:24:08
210 1334 ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:07 00:22:21
211 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
212 426 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:22:09 00:22:21
213 1134 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:22:16
214 1496 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
215 350 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:22:14 00:22:18
216 669 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:28:16
217 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:16 00:22:25
218 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:28
219 19 CIECHANOWICZ MARCIN Żary 1994 M20 00:22:20 00:22:28
220 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:21 00:26:21
221 1432 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
222 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:24:24
223 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:24:22
224 1523 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K30 00:22:23 00:22:32
225 1860 PALACZ DAWID NEKLA 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:34
226 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:22:28 00:22:36
227 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:24:29
228 1823 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:24:31
229 1402 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeźmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:22:33 00:22:49
230 216 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:34 00:22:41
231 1603 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
232 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:53
233 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:41
234 668 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:40 00:22:47
235 1827 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:26:48
236 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:24:45
237 1224 ANTKOWIAK KRYSTIAN Dachowa 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:22:53
238 55 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:23:01
239 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:22:45 00:24:46
240 1339 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:28:46
241 1076 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
242 253 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:23:05
243 1528 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1977 M40 00:22:47 00:24:51
244 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:22:47 00:22:53
245 128 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:25:01
246 1071 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:22:52 00:23:11
247 1202 LIPOŃSKI SEWERYN Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:52 00:25:02
248 1619 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:22:54 00:23:02
249 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:22:54 00:23:02
250 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:24:57
251 1203 ŚRODA SYLWIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:22:57 00:23:06
252 1414 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE 1979 M40 00:22:57 00:23:16
253 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:58 00:23:10
254 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:22:59 00:23:14
255 1325 NIERADKA ANNA Poznań KARLIKTEAM 1987 K30 00:23:00 00:23:14
256 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:01 00:25:06
257 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:23:01 00:23:19
258 568 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:25:10
259 687 KLECHA PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:16
260 213 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M60 00:23:05 00:25:10
261 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:07 00:25:08
262 523 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMONPLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:23:07 00:23:27
263 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:25:13
264 341 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:19
265 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:25:18
266 425 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:23:11 00:23:23
267 1639 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:25:16
268 1099 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:25:27
269 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:25:21
270 626 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:23:15 00:25:23
271 1107 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:15 00:23:17
272 1429 PISKOR ROBERT Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:16 00:23:29
273 31 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:16 00:25:18
274 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:23:16 00:23:29
275 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:25:28
276 1854 TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:23:18 00:25:28
277 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:23:35
278 1781 SARNOT SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:25:25
279 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:22 00:25:22
280 552 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:24 00:25:33
281 443 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:25:32
282 73 SIEJAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:25:44
283 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:23:32 00:25:52
284 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:26:02
285 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:25:38
286 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:25:58
287 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
288 536 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:27:50
289 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:26:01
290 631 PIĘTKA KAMIL Luboń 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:27:47
291 232 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:41 00:25:47
292 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:23:59
293 1805 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo CTS 1978 K40 00:23:44 00:25:49
294 422 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:23:45 00:25:48
295 313 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:46 00:25:46
296 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:27:51
297 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan CZARNE PANTERY 1989 M30 00:23:48 00:24:01
298 548 KUCHARZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 M30 00:23:48 00:25:49
299 101 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:26:16
300 81 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:23:50 00:26:01
301 1810 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:26:14
302 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:52 00:23:52
303 1214 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:26:07
304 1408 SPRINGER HUBERT Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:23:56 00:25:57
305 1730 MATUSZCZAK IZABELA Kamieńsk UKS DZIESIĄTKA RADOMSKO 2000 K16 00:23:57 00:23:59
306 1502 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las 100RAZYBARDZIEJ 1983 K30 00:23:57 00:25:58
307 1814 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:26:11
308 506 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:26:09
309 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:02
310 1784 DOLATA ŁUKASZ Puszczykowo LUKASSPORT 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:26:19
311 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:26:07
312 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:26:11
313 1574 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:26:06
314 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:05 00:24:18
315 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:24:06 00:26:09
316 1830 BARTOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:28:12
317 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:09 00:26:17
318 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:26:16
319 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:26:20
320 1844 BIDER MAŁGORZATA Poznań FOR RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:12 00:26:18
321 1231 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:24:14 00:26:22
322 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:14 00:28:16
323 1675 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:28:15
324 1082 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:18 00:26:18
325 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 00:24:20 00:26:24
326 1704 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:30:21
327 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:24:20 00:24:26
328 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:21 00:24:32
329 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:26:38
330 74 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:24:38
331 649 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:28:30
332 1363 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:27 00:26:29
333 1821 WOJCIECHOWSKA BARBARA Izbica Kujawska 1996 K20 00:24:28 00:26:43
334 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:24:41
335 1835 TELICKI MAREK Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:28 00:28:36
336 1527 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:26:31
337 1864 DZIAMSKA ALINA Poznań 2003 K16 00:24:29 00:26:39
338 1742 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:30 00:28:36
339 201 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:30 00:26:36
340 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:24:30 00:26:43
341 96 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:31 00:26:33
342 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:24:32 00:26:34
343 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:24:53
344 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:34 00:26:39
345 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:24:34 00:26:42
346 588 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:24:35 00:27:04
347 1017 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:38
348 521 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:24:38 00:26:45
349 1731 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:40 00:26:47
350 607 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:30:53
351 1642 FILIPIAK ADRIANNA Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:24:41 00:26:47
352 1366 FURMANIAK ALEKSANDRA Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:41 00:28:44
353 1593 RUCIŃSKA MAJA Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K20 00:24:42 00:25:08
354 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1965 M50 00:24:45 00:26:59
355 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:45 00:26:59
356 322 ZIENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA Opalenica 1998 K20 00:24:46 00:26:47
357 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:24:46 00:28:47
358 620 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:24:46 00:26:48
359 555 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:24:46 00:28:51
360 424 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:26:58
361 1566 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1993 K20 00:24:48 00:27:01
362 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:24:49 00:27:02
363 408 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:26:51
364 637 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:24:51 00:26:52
365 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:51 00:27:03
366 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:28:57
367 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:24:53 00:26:59
368 1220 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:24:54 00:28:57
369 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:24:54 00:27:06
370 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Kościan 1995 M20 00:24:54 00:29:06
371 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:55 00:26:58
372 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:25:00
373 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:55 00:27:11
374 652 PIESZAK ALEKSANDRA Komorniki 1995 K20 00:24:56 00:27:12
375 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:29:01
376 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:57 00:29:08
377 598 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1993 K20 00:24:58 00:29:02
378 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:27:27
379 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:25:03 00:29:08
380 1005 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:25:14
381 554 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:29:06
382 519 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:27:07
383 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:25:05 00:27:13
384 543 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka 1951 M60 00:25:05 00:27:13
385 135 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:25:08 00:27:10
386 590 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:25:22
387 202 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:11 00:27:16
388 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:11 00:27:18
389 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:25:12 00:29:26
390 702 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:29:31
391 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:27:24
392 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:25:22 00:27:44
393 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:29:24
394 200 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:27:34
395 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:25:29 00:27:36
396 494 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:25:31 00:29:38
397 1087 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:33 00:29:42
398 1654 SHCHIPETS ARTEM Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 2002 M16 00:25:34 00:27:39
399 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:25:34 00:27:51
400 1426 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K50 00:25:34 00:29:38
401 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:36 00:27:53
402 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:36 00:27:54
403 41 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M30 00:25:37 00:27:47
404 1834 ORŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1978 M40 00:25:40 00:27:43
405 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:29:52
406 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:43 00:27:54
407 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:25:45 00:27:55
408 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:25:45 00:27:59
409 1833 FIRLEJ EWELINA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:45 00:31:53
410 1038 ZBOROWSKI NORBERT poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1990 M20 00:25:47 00:31:54
411 284 SIKORA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:48 00:27:51
412 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:25:49 00:28:09
413 1015 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:25:50 00:28:09
414 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:25:51 00:28:07
415 1599 ORGANA MAURYCY Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:27:59
416 1384 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:25:53 00:30:10
417 1055 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:28:00
418 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:25:54 00:27:55
419 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:28:01
420 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:55 00:28:17
421 109 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:55 00:28:09
422 1048 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:57 00:27:59
423 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:57 00:26:03
424 233 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:25:59 00:28:04
425 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:30:19
426 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:28:40
427 1686 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:28:19
428 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:26:04 00:28:07
429 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:30:07
430 1772 ROSINSKI WIKTOR Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:28:20
431 283 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:28:19
432 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:26:08 00:28:15
433 358 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:26:12 00:30:18
434 1809 GRUSZKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K30 00:26:15 00:28:41
435 196 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:26:15 00:28:30
436 593 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:28:56
437 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:26:16 00:28:24
438 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:26:18 00:28:41
439 452 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:26:19 00:28:28
440 354 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:20 00:28:23
441 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:26:22 00:28:34
442 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:23 00:30:26
443 214 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry 1990 K20 00:26:23 00:28:28
444 148 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:23 00:28:40
445 602 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:39
446 1771 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:28:27
447 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:28:38
448 476 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:26 00:28:35
449 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:28:33
450 457 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:26:27 00:30:28
451 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:27 00:28:39
452 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:26:28 00:28:40
453 44 KACZYŃSKA MICHALINA Poznań 1996 K20 00:26:28 00:30:34
454 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:30 00:28:35
455 1019 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 K30 00:26:31 00:30:34
456 127 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:28:45
457 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:30:48
458 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:32 00:28:41
459 1685 BASIŃSKA JULIA POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:26:34 00:28:47
460 175 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:30:38
461 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:32:46
462 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:26:37 00:28:47
463 1525 KOPERSKI JAKUB Poznan 1977 M40 00:26:38 00:28:54
464 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:26:42
465 1635 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1959 M60 00:26:42 00:28:46
466 703 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:26:42 00:30:54
467 573 ZACHAJ PATRYCJA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K20 00:26:43 00:28:55
468 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:45 00:30:59
469 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:32:58
470 207 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:26:48 00:30:59
471 1372 RADZIKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:49 00:29:01
472 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:50 00:30:53
473 421 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:51 00:31:04
474 524 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:30:57
475 1518 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:26:52 00:29:08
476 1291 DANEK MARTA Poznań 2003 K16 00:26:55 00:29:07
477 1322 WOŚ KLAUDIA Stęszew DRUŻYNAM 1995 K20 00:26:57 00:31:11
478 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:57 00:29:05
479 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:58 00:29:03
480 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:26:58 00:29:08
481 580 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:29:05
482 561 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:29:15
483 338 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARBARA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:02 00:31:06
484 467 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:29:18
485 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:27:05 00:29:22
486 1199 BANASZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:07 00:29:23
487 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:27:07 00:29:22
488 1092 SMURA EWA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:31:13
489 250 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:27:09 00:31:17
490 230 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:33:20
491 150 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:10 00:31:12
492 1561 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:31:18
493 1803 BAKSALARY JOANNA Suchy Las ZA LINIĄ METY 1982 K30 00:27:13 00:31:30
494 1633 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:13 00:31:25
495 1170 TURKOWSKA IWONA Wągrowiec FITENDORPHINOS 1963 K50 00:27:16 00:31:18
496 186 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:29:44
497 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:33
498 1467 SZULC KATARZYNA Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50 00:27:19 00:31:22
499 1521 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:27:19 00:31:25
500 117 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K20 00:27:21 00:29:32
501 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:31:23
502 1131 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:23 00:31:27
503 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:25 00:29:52
504 42 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń 1990 M20 00:27:29 00:31:43
505 1664 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:30 00:31:39
506 1476 JANOWSKA-ŚCIBISZ IZABELA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:27:31 00:29:54
507 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:27:32 00:31:47
508 462 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:29:44
509 601 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:29:50
510 1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:29:51
511 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:40 00:29:56
512 1736 PIECHOWIAK ARTUR wągrowiec WOPR PŁYWAJ I BIEGAJ 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:31:45
513 1562 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:41 00:31:44
514 277 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M40 00:27:41 00:33:49
515 70 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:27:43 00:29:53
516 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:27:43 00:31:50
517 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:27:44 00:32:00
518 503 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:27:45 00:32:00
519 418 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:27:45 00:32:04
520 1410 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:46 00:32:02
521 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:27:48 00:30:00
522 644 KUROWSKI BOGDAN Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1949 M60 00:27:48 00:30:16
523 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:27:52 00:30:01
524 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:52 00:30:17
525 1670 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M60 00:27:52 00:29:59
526 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:27:52 00:32:03
527 1243 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:53 00:33:58
528 1061 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ORLEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:54 00:30:12
529 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:27:55 00:30:18
530 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:56 00:32:08
531 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:32:03
532 711 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:27:57 00:34:04
533 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:30:20
534 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:32:08
535 1648 MARCINKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Nowy Tomyśl 1975 M40 00:27:59 00:34:06
536 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:28:07 00:32:23
537 215 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K50 00:28:07 00:30:37
538 1787 JUREWICZ AGATA Poznan VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:30:28
539 587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:09 00:32:15
540 1640 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:30:20
541 1226 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:28:13 00:32:21
542 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:28:13 00:32:19
543 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:28:13 00:34:16
544 380 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:28:15 00:30:25
545 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:28:17 00:32:36
546 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:18 00:34:21
547 1694 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:28:18 00:32:32
548 1851 MICHAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:32:40
549 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:28:20 00:30:23
550 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:28:21 00:30:28
551 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:21 00:32:42
552 1705 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:27 00:34:37
553 1198 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 00:28:27 00:32:35
554 373 DUDA JADWIGA Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 00:28:29 00:30:50
555 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:28:29 00:32:46
556 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:28:30 00:32:40
557 369 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:34:32
558 1423 MURAWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 1980 K30 00:28:36 00:32:45
559 281 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K20 00:28:37 00:30:39
560 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:28:37 00:32:45
561 549 KUCHARZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 K30 00:28:38 00:30:39
562 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:28:38 00:33:40
563 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:28:39 00:32:59
564 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:32:52
565 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:32:56
566 673 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:28:43 00:32:56
567 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:28:43 00:28:52
568 371 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:33:00
569 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:28:45 00:30:58
570 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:45 00:34:47
571 191 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:45 00:34:51
572 1219 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:32:57
573 1141 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:48 00:32:55
574 1556 NIEDOBECKA-SIEKIERA BARBARA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:51 00:34:52
575 1405 MIĘŻAŁ PATRYK Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:52 00:32:57
576 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:54 00:30:58
577 391 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1950 M60 00:28:56 00:31:04
578 604 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:57 00:33:22
579 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:59 00:31:13
580 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:29:01 00:33:12
581 655 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:33:11
582 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:02 00:31:10
583 1098 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:29:03 00:33:14
584 1509 ŁUCZAK ANNA Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30 00:29:03 00:33:14
585 1825 BARTECKI JAN Golęczewo 1983 M30 00:29:08 00:33:29
586 1118 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:09 00:33:18
587 544 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:19 00:33:33
588 234 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:29:20 00:31:30
589 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:33:35
590 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:29:23 00:33:38
591 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:33:36
592 1332 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:29:24 00:33:38
593 1266 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:24 00:31:33
594 630 KORYTKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:29:24 00:33:35
595 40 PIERZCHLEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:33:31
596 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:25 00:35:27
597 1344 WIECZORKIEWICZ-GRAJEK KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:26 00:31:39
598 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:29:30 00:31:51
599 68 MARUSZCZYK MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:35:41
600 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:29:33 00:33:53
601 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:33 00:31:45
602 600 SABINIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo CARLSBERG 1971 M40 00:29:40 00:33:57
603 1302 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:29:41 00:33:49
604 280 KRUKOWSKA JUSTYNA Łowęcin BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 K30 00:29:41 00:32:06
605 1779 ROGALINSKI JAROSLAW Skoki 1979 M40 00:29:42 00:35:52
606 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:42 00:35:50
607 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:29:48 00:36:00
608 54 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:29:49 00:33:53
609 1867 NOWACZEWSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:33:58
610 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:34:09
611 1084 PELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1991 M20 00:29:58 00:34:10
612 1090 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:29:59 00:34:05
613 1721 BARNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1994 M20 00:30:01 00:34:21
614 1166 KACZMAREK JOANNA Koziegłowy 1986 K30 00:30:02 00:36:04
615 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:03 00:36:04
616 1050 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:03 00:34:06
617 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:30:03 00:36:05
618 1630 WALCZAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:03 00:34:20
619 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:30:04 00:34:06
620 45 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:32:30
621 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:30:09 00:32:31
622 1669 WABERSKA BEATA Poznań 1972 K40 00:30:10 00:34:19
623 1442 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:11 00:36:12
624 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:30:11 00:34:17
625 505 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:30:12 00:32:43
626 1186 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:30:12 00:34:23
627 1698 NITKA-GRZEGORCZYK JOANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:34:23
628 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:30:15 00:32:21
629 305 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:16 00:32:22
630 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:30:22 00:36:25
631 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:22 00:34:35
632 1020 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:28 00:32:47
633 1008 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:30:29 00:32:48
634 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:30:30 00:32:41
635 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:30:40 00:32:54
636 1006 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:30:43 00:33:09
637 707 FABIANOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 2001 K16 00:30:46 00:36:52
638 465 MATUSZEWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:30:48 00:33:19
639 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:33:02
640 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:30:50 00:37:09
641 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:30:55 00:33:03
642 49 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:30:55 00:35:01
643 1836 OPALA-DZIADEK MAŁGORZATA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJA 1981 K30 00:30:56 00:35:00
644 1479 ŚMIGIELSKA KASIA Suchy Las DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:30:56 00:37:02
645 1790 SMOLIŃSKI DAWID Poznań MARS POLSKA 1992 M20 00:31:02 00:37:07
646 152 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:31:05 00:37:09
647 1122 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:05 00:37:15
648 1840 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina 1980 K30 00:31:06 00:37:15
649 163 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1989 M30 00:31:06 00:37:14
650 1285 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:33:27
651 1303 SZAJ LUIZA Luboń 1977 K40 00:31:20 00:35:21
652 1270 SZYMANEK KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:20 00:37:23
653 1183 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:31:21 00:35:36
654 289 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:31:22 00:37:25
655 1125 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:23 00:33:42
656 1126 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:24 00:33:43
657 1837 KOPYT DARIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:28 00:37:32
658 1650 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MIELONESROCZKI 1976 M40 00:31:29 00:35:36
659 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:30 00:33:37
660 115 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:33 00:37:42
661 705 KRAŚNICKA WERONIKA Pobiedziska 1998 K20 00:31:34 00:35:42
662 1056 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:31:34 00:35:40
663 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:31:35 00:37:44
664 1806 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:31:35 00:35:43
665 1880 CZAJA AGNIESZKA Poznan VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:33:56
666 1317 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DIRTY SPARROWS 1957 M60 00:31:58 00:34:01
667 596 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:31:59 00:38:08
668 1478 RÓŻANEK TOMASZ Błażejewo #GFTRUNNINGTEAM 1987 M30 00:32:01 00:36:22
669 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:06 00:36:14
670 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:32:09 00:36:28
671 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:32:11 00:36:29
672 218 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:38:31
673 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:14 00:34:25
674 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:32:16 00:32:26
675 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:32:16 00:38:33
676 412 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:38:30
677 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:20 00:38:24
678 1725 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:22 00:38:27
679 174 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:22 00:38:27
680 672 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:22 00:38:27
681 349 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:32:27 00:38:32
682 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:32 00:36:36
683 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:32:32 00:38:41
684 1210 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:32:35 00:38:42
685 1209 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:38:42
686 427 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:32:36 00:32:36
687 1517 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:36 00:36:40
688 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:32:41 00:34:59
689 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:42 00:36:48
690 1560 HĘĆKA - SROKA JULIA Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K30 00:32:43 00:38:50
691 1007 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO 1971 K40 00:32:45 00:37:09
692 1797 FEDEROWICZ JĘDRZEJ Nekla MARS POLSKA 1988 M30 00:32:52 00:38:57
693 1791 DROPIŃSKA JOANNA Poznań MARS POLSKA 1991 K20 00:32:52 00:38:57
694 1796 FEDEROWICZ KAROLINA Nekla MARS POLSKA 1988 K30 00:32:52 00:38:57
695 99 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1987 K30 00:32:55 00:36:57
696 1829 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:32:55 00:37:09
697 1512 WESTER MIKAEL Johanneshov VINGAKERS OK 1958 M60 00:32:55 00:39:03
698 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:56 00:39:05
699 83 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K30 00:32:57 00:39:05
700 167 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K30 00:32:57 00:39:05
701 118 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:32:57 00:39:06
702 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:04 00:37:29
703 660 SIERZANT MAGDALENA Dopiewiec SZYMITEAM 1995 K20 00:33:05 00:39:19
704 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:07 00:37:23
705 659 ORWAT ANIA Poznań BIURO RACHUNKOWE OR-VAT 1978 K40 00:33:07 00:39:21
706 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:33:09 00:39:27
707 1859 GASENKO KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:11 00:39:14
708 285 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:11 00:39:13
709 286 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:33:12 00:39:14
710 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:33:15 00:39:20
711 382 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:33:16 00:39:29
712 197 SZCZĘSNA AURELIA Palędzie 1975 K40 00:33:17 00:39:26
713 429 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:33:18 00:37:37
714 1196 LEGENZA JOANNA Luboń FORCOM 1984 K30 00:33:21 00:37:25
715 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:33:32 00:39:42
716 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:35 00:37:57
717 1342 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:33:39 00:35:42
718 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:33:40 00:39:43
719 1564 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:41 00:39:50
720 431 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:44 00:39:52
721 1287 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:33:46 00:37:58
722 1799 KUŹNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:33:51 00:39:53
723 360 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:56 00:38:10
724 388 SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:01 00:38:11
725 110 KRYSIAK-CASTELLANOS AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:34:03 00:38:25
726 514 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M30 00:34:03 00:38:25
727 1282 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:34:19 00:38:38
728 1608 BALCERZAK JĘDRZEJ KONARZEWO 2003 M16 00:34:22 00:40:29
729 1652 WROCINSKI WOJCIECH Poznan REKLAMOWYGADZET.PL 1983 M30 00:34:24 00:40:36
730 1114 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:34:35 00:40:41
731 595 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:38 00:36:42
732 1632 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40 00:34:45 00:40:52
733 466 JAWORSKA EWA POZNAN 1963 K50 00:34:49 00:38:57
734 629 SPRUS MARCIN Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:34:49 00:38:57
735 57 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1968 K50 00:34:51 00:39:04
736 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:35:00 00:41:04
737 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:35:15 00:35:32
738 1156 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:35:15 00:35:33
739 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:19 00:39:34
740 312 FRĄTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:35:41 00:41:45
741 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:35:58 00:42:06
742 1127 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:36:00 00:42:06
743 1094 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M30 00:36:13 00:38:26
744 1029 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:36:19 00:42:30
745 656 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:36:25 00:38:40
746 1255 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:36:39 00:40:41
747 638 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:36:40 00:42:51
748 675 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:36:41 00:40:51
749 539 FERREIRA DA SILVA DIANNE Poznan CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:37:02 00:41:22
750 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:37:29 00:41:51
751 469 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:38:10 00:44:24
752 1819 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:38:10 00:44:14
753 468 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M40 00:38:11 00:44:25
754 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:12 00:44:14
755 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:38:19 00:44:26
756 190 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:38:41 00:42:59
757 292 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K40 00:38:59 00:41:16
758 1454 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:39:02 00:45:08
759 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:39:08 00:45:17
760 35 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ poznan 1995 M20 00:39:25 00:43:32
761 293 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:40:09 00:42:26
762 1861 KUEH MICHAEL LONDON EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1977 M40 00:40:21 00:46:36
763 589 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:42:11 00:48:27
764 390 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:44:23 00:46:32
765 108 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:44:46 00:50:58
766 1653 STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1971 K40 00:47:52 00:54:04
767 332 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:49:07 00:55:22
768 334 ILLMANN MARIKA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:49:39 00:55:54
769 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:49:42 00:55:57
770 1858 WALCZAK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:49:43 00:55:57
771 1469 PAWLIKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1989 K30 00:51:28 00:57:48
772 1516 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy CZERWONAK BIEGA 1991 K20 00:51:28 00:57:49
773 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:52:06 00:58:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni