z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - Poznań 1987 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
2 559 TARASIUK PAWEŁ Poznan 31 baza lotnictwa taktyczn 1984 M20 00:16:08 00:16:08
3 150 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna Leśne Ludki 1979 M30 00:16:10 00:16:10
4 251 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk 1986 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 253 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo GP Poznania Team 1986 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
6 223 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1990 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
7 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB Maniac Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
8 6 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń GP Poznania Team / KM Truc 1993 M16 00:17:35 00:17:35
9 556 NOWAK MATEUSZ Skoki 1996 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
10 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
11 18 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań GP Poznania Team 1996 M16 00:17:52 00:17:52
12 302 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:17:58 00:17:58
13 536 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ W SIERAKOWIE 1996 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
14 20 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
15 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX Poznania TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:06 00:18:06
16 577 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
17 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR Poznań 1984 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
18 491 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CityZen 1996 M16 00:18:17 00:18:17
19 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
20 304 KAPITAŃCZYK MARIAN Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1955 M50 00:18:32 00:18:32
21 148 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań Night Runners 1989 M20 00:18:29 00:18:33
22 262 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1960 M50 00:18:34 00:18:35
23 185 KRAWCZYK MARCIN Pobiedziska TKKF Pobiedziska 1991 M20 00:18:31 00:18:36
24 89 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań Taris Puszczykowo 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
25 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:36 00:18:40
26 537 JĘDRZEJEWSKI KAMIL Chodzież KS Noteć Chodzież 1995 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
27 133 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL Poznań 1984 M20 00:18:36 00:18:41
28 584 NOWAK MARCIN POZNAŃ BIKE WORLD 1979 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
29 514 MARABUT ZENON Hawassa BBL 1974 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
30 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
31 468 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań www.kusznierewicz.eu 1985 M20 00:18:57 00:18:58
32 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1985 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
33 533 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń UMK TORUŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUB 1992 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
34 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:04
35 53 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik strefamaratonu.pl 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
36 10 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
37 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1983 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
38 470 KUJAWIŃSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ KB Maniac Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
39 369 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ Motiv Home Team 1974 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
40 361 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
41 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka Drużyna Szpiku / Runners P 1976 K30 00:19:26 00:19:27
42 199 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
43 487 CZWOJDRAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ strefamaratonu.pl 1981 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
44 249 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
45 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
46 601 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1993 M16 00:19:30 00:19:35
47 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań 7DAK 1987 M20 00:19:26 00:19:35
48 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF Running Team 1986 K20 00:19:35 00:19:38
49 82 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BiegaczAmator 1975 M30 00:19:39 00:19:39
50 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
51 12 SWOBODA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:19:39 00:19:40
52 378 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
53 174 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:19:40 00:19:41
54 140 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice 1973 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
55 285 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki Orkan Wielkopolska Poznań 1994 K16 00:19:43 00:19:43
56 465 ODWAŻNY FILIP Poznań AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1992 M20 00:19:43 00:19:43
57 196 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
58 568 CZECHOWICZ MILOSZ Piła Uks Sportowiec Piła 1993 M16 00:19:42 00:19:45
59 220 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ Niezrzeszony Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
60 177 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska Night Runners 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
61 494 LUDZKOWSKI RADOSŁAW MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB Katorżnik Murowana Gośl 1982 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
62 270 SIELICKI WŁADYSŁAW Stęszew rajdkonwalii.pl TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:41 00:19:48
63 374 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1977 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
64 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1965 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
65 610 PERZ KAMIL Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / AZS AWF P 1992 M20 00:20:00 00:20:01
66 115 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:09 00:20:09
67 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:20:11 00:20:13
68 412 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
69 485 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB Kórnik 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
70 286 HOLKA GRZEGORZ Poznań Holas Run Team 1986 M20 00:20:11 00:20:19
71 620 BRUMM MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:22
72 563 HORBATOWICZ JANUSZ JABŁONKA STARA 1993 M16 00:20:24 00:20:26
73 97 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
74 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:20:20 00:20:30
75 152 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz Morsy Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
76 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:20:27 00:20:32
77 351 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:21 00:20:36
78 193 SMOCZYK GRZEGORZ lusowo Decathlon Swadzim 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:36
79 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:37
80 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1989 K20 00:20:35 00:20:37
81 96 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo Biegiem 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:38
82 436 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
83 309 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
84 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
85 475 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1964 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
86 407 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Poznań PIEKNA TEAM 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
87 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki mikran.pl 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:20:55
88 271 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL Poznań CGS Team 1974 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
89 173 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1949 M60+ 00:20:58 00:21:00
90 354 ROCHOWSKI KONRAD Poznań KS Hades 1984 M20 00:20:55 00:21:01
91 70 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa Puma Running Team 1988 K20 00:21:02 00:21:05
92 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
93 314 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań R-run 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:21:08
94 143 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina Cardio Runners 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
95 586 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy 1996 K16 00:21:06 00:21:11
96 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL Poznań 1984 M20 00:21:08 00:21:13
97 403 DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy Malta Poznań 1962 K50 00:21:13 00:21:14
98 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RunnersProject 1986 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
99 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
100 528 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:22
101 190 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza/Nas 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
102 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
103 489 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
104 318 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM Poznań 1990 K20 00:21:26 00:21:28
105 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR Chodzież 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:30
106 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza Night Runners 1992 K20 00:21:27 00:21:30
107 539 LESMAN JUSTYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:21:33 00:21:33
108 243 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
109 145 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:38
110 88 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań Taris Puszczykowo 1958 M50 00:21:25 00:21:38
111 283 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań UltraTrail 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
112 128 OLESZAK PIOTR Tulce DZIKIE PYRY 1984 M20 00:21:15 00:21:41
113 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1984 M20 00:21:38 00:21:41
114 500 IDZIKOWSKI JACEK NOWY TOMYŚL NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:43
115 204 JOB PIOTR Poznań Roll4life.pl Rollerblade 1975 M30 00:21:41 00:21:44
116 576 TULIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
117 292 TOKAREWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:32 00:21:48
118 460 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / Blogacze 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:49
119 127 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:50
120 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:21:50
121 525 CZYŻ DAWID Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:54 00:21:55
122 257 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:21:38 00:21:55
123 590 NOWAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wysogotowo BIKE WORLD 1976 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
124 250 KŁOS MARIUSZ Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1975 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
125 313 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:01 00:22:05
126 244 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:22:05 00:22:07
127 346 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
128 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:22:03 00:22:07
129 83 KOWALAK MARIUSZ Poznań BBL Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:00 00:22:10
130 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB Kosynier Września 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:11
131 479 BARTKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1963 M40 00:22:13 00:22:16
132 169 GRUHN KRZYSZTOF Zakrzewo Jedność Planszewo 1983 M20 00:22:02 00:22:18
133 480 MARECIK ROMAN Kiekrz 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:22:19
134 427 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września amator 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:21
135 515 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:22:16 00:22:22
136 218 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:22
137 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO Drużyna Szpiku 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
138 80 KUSIK ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ Poznański klub biegacza Gi 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:22:26
139 248 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB Maniac Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:11 00:22:27
140 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa Biegiem.com 1984 M20 00:22:20 00:22:28
141 121 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ Night Runners 1985 M20 00:22:14 00:22:28
142 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIE 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
143 130 TARAJKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
144 419 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN Drużyna Szpiku 1959 M50 00:22:24 00:22:30
145 506 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:22:18 00:22:31
146 561 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:22:27 00:22:31
147 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka Cybinka 1984 M20 00:22:05 00:22:32
148 98 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LexPremium.pl 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:22:32
149 142 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań Night Runners 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
150 189 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:22:36
151 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 00:22:35 00:22:38
152 540 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań Furious Goats 1987 M20 00:22:21 00:22:38
153 56 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka Morsy Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:39
154 325 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:40
155 564 CIESIELSKI LESZEK Koziegłowy 1976 M30 00:22:34 00:22:40
156 305 JAŚKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:22:40
157 600 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:40
158 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:30 00:22:41
159 207 KRUPA PIOTR Chodzież KS Noteć Chodzież 1973 M30 00:22:34 00:22:42
160 155 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:22:42
161 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak bike-man.pl 1991 M20 00:22:31 00:22:43
162 192 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew 1976 M30 00:22:25 00:22:43
163 365 CHERUBIN MONIKA MARKI 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:47
164 323 KACHEL MICHAŁ Poznań Pyrcyk Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:44 00:22:48
165 502 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan Cardio Runners 1974 M30 00:22:42 00:22:50
166 474 BARTKOWIAK KAMIL Poznań 1995 M16 00:22:48 00:22:51
167 588 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:51
168 614 DĘBIŃSKI DANIEL POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU.PL 1975 M30 00:22:41 00:22:51
169 405 WITOMIERZ MAREK OPALENICA Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:53
170 100 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ strefamaratonu.pl 1977 M30 00:22:44 00:22:54
171 114 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JanJul 1973 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
172 596 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:22:46 00:22:56
173 426 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:22:57
174 531 OLEJNIK ALEKSANDER POZNAŃ Morsy Poznań 1964 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
175 296 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań Biegnę dla Jezusa 1975 M30 00:22:43 00:23:01
176 401 SIELICKI GUSTAW Jeziorki 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:23:02
177 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB Kosynier Września 1957 K50 00:22:57 00:23:03
178 582 WOLNIK EMILIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:22:52 00:23:03
179 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN Klub Biegacza UEP 1989 K20 00:22:57 00:23:04
180 269 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań Biegiem 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
181 276 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M30 00:22:58 00:23:07
182 126 SZALBIERZ DOMINIKA Żerków 1988 K20 00:23:05 00:23:08
183 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:22:56 00:23:10
184 386 PRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1957 M50 00:23:06 00:23:11
185 334 GRUSZKA SZYMON Lubasz 1992 M20 00:23:07 00:23:14
186 501 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M30 00:23:12 00:23:14
187 239 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
188 520 PIERZCHLEWICZ BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:36 00:23:16
189 455 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M40 00:22:48 00:23:17
190 231 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:15 00:23:18
191 530 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań 1959 M50 00:23:10 00:23:20
192 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn Maraton Turek 1993 K16 00:23:13 00:23:20
193 482 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań Sompolno 1974 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
194 594 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:23:20 00:23:22
195 131 JESZKA MAREK Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1983 M20 00:23:08 00:23:23
196 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:23:18 00:23:24
197 182 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M30 00:23:20 00:23:27
198 526 NARWOJSZ MARCIN Poznań USP Zdrowie 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:23:28
199 598 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:23:22 00:23:30
200 280 HAZELL TIM Poznań 1964 M40 00:23:21 00:23:30
201 58 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:23:20 00:23:31
202 321 FALTYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań wks grunwald 1949 M60+ 00:23:24 00:23:31
203 301 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M20 00:23:20 00:23:32
204 186 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań dwuosobowy klub sportowy 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:34
205 320 WALCZAK BARBARA POZNAŃ ŁOLCZAK-TEAM 1994 K16 00:23:29 00:23:34
206 623 CHRUSZCZ MACIEJ poznan am studio 1969 M40 00:23:28 00:23:35
207 295 RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK Przeżmierowo 1950 M60+ 00:23:31 00:23:35
208 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań Night Runners 1987 K20 00:23:19 00:23:36
209 51 GRUSZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ JAN Poznan 1983 M20 00:23:37 00:23:37
210 579 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Poznań FUNTEAM 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
211 184 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań FUNTEAM 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
212 282 BRIKS JERZY Złotniki THULE Team 1967 M40 00:23:29 00:23:39
213 87 JEZIÓŁKOWSKI JAKUB Pniewy Gira się kreci 1983 M20 00:23:30 00:23:39
214 118 HAJDASZ JACEK POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:23:21 00:23:40
215 616 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu.pl 1976 M30 00:23:32 00:23:42
216 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
217 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:23:43
218 618 MYSIO LECH Poznań Morsy Poznań 1956 M50 00:23:41 00:23:47
219 236 JAKUBCZAK JAROSŁAW Borówiec 1975 M30 00:23:20 00:23:48
220 478 CICHY DARIUSZ Opalenica 1994 M16 00:23:27 00:23:49
221 342 MUSZYNSKI MAREK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:23:24 00:23:49
222 624 CHRUSZCZ MAX POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:23:43 00:23:50
223 551 NEUMANN JERZY SWARZĘDZ 1955 M50 00:23:40 00:23:50
224 402 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły Niezrzeszony Szamotuły 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:51
225 266 ŁUCYK KATARZYNA Wapno DUKA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:23:46 00:23:52
226 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:23:43 00:23:55
227 621 CYBICHOWSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BIEGNĘ DLA ŻONY 1977 M30 00:23:49 00:23:55
228 532 WINKEL ARTUR poznań 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:23:55
229 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:56
230 565 BABIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:23:49 00:23:57
231 372 KOMOROWSKI STEFAN Poznań 1950 M60+ 00:23:47 00:23:57
232 549 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Grudziądz 1987 M20 00:23:47 00:23:59
233 442 SZKARADKIEWICZ KAROL Poznan 1970 M40 00:23:46 00:23:59
234 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:43 00:24:02
235 105 PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:02
236 570 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M20 00:23:44 00:24:05
237 274 FILIPIAK TOMASZ POZNAN 1960 M50 00:24:06 00:24:07
238 542 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:48 00:24:07
239 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITpoint TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:01 00:24:08
240 125 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
241 168 ROSÓŁ RAFAŁ Poznań Szybkonogi Achilles 1977 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
242 311 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:09
243 560 MENCEL PIOTR POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:10
244 414 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M30 00:23:53 00:24:10
245 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań Poranne Bąki Prezesa 1989 K20 00:23:49 00:24:10
246 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:54 00:24:11
247 191 BABIAK MIKOLAJ poznan 1962 M50 00:24:03 00:24:12
248 226 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:24:12
249 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:14
250 135 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ Morsy Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:24:15
251 457 DWORZYŃSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1989 M20 00:24:09 00:24:17
252 606 GRODZKI WOJCIECH Poznań KB MANIAC 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:24:20
253 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań T.W.I.S.M 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:24:21
254 490 ADAMCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:05 00:24:24
255 328 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:24:25
256 495 CZAPLICKA IZABELA POZNAŃ Mylna Team 1980 K30 00:24:13 00:24:26
257 154 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa Warta Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:12 00:24:26
258 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:24:26
259 81 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań Netprofi.pl 1974 M30 00:24:16 00:24:28
260 297 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko Multistal Poznań 1948 M60+ 00:24:19 00:24:29
261 139 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:27 00:24:29
262 384 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:24:30
263 165 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:24:30
264 233 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:24:31
265 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań www.kobietybiegają.pl 1986 K20 00:24:14 00:24:31
266 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1984 M20 00:24:17 00:24:32
267 416 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
268 224 WOLF MARCIN POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:24:13 00:24:34
269 341 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:24:35
270 573 BACA BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:24:37
271 123 GEPPERT KAROL POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M30 00:24:18 00:24:38
272 275 GARGULIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:24:42 00:24:42
273 64 WRONIKOWSKI ALAN Lublin 1985 M20 00:24:31 00:24:42
274 545 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:24 00:24:43
275 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:24:30 00:24:46
276 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:21 00:24:47
277 331 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:42 00:24:54
278 580 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW 1993 M16 00:24:43 00:24:58
279 433 KAŹMIEROWSKI NORBERT Plewiska 1975 M30 00:24:36 00:25:00
280 554 WALISZEWSKI BARTEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:45 00:25:03
281 303 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M60+ 00:25:01 00:25:04
282 548 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:25:05
283 358 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K20 00:24:45 00:25:08
284 241 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1952 M60+ 00:25:09 00:25:09
285 202 SOBCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:25:09
286 592 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ ŚCIEŻKI BIEGOWE OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:24:56 00:25:10
287 122 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań Sii Power People 1973 M30 00:24:59 00:25:10
288 496 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1960 M50 00:25:00 00:25:12
289 103 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań Vege Runners 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:25:14
290 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:25:11 00:25:17
291 385 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M20 00:25:09 00:25:19
292 316 WALCZAK MAREK POZNAŃ ŁOLCZAK-TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:11 00:25:21
293 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:22
294 106 MATUSZEWSKI ARTUR Plewiska 1981 M30 00:25:03 00:25:24
295 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:25:25
296 203 MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYK Poznań Scieżki Biegowe Poznań 1941 M60+ 00:25:15 00:25:27
297 609 WÓJCIK ARTUR SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:25:30
298 170 IGNASZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1960 M50 00:25:18 00:25:31
299 593 MIKOŁAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:25:26 00:25:32
300 608 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1977 K30 00:25:11 00:25:35
301 439 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin Chodzież 1975 M30 00:25:07 00:25:36
302 240 MELLER ROMAN Poznań dwuosobowy klub sportowy 1950 M60+ 00:25:18 00:25:36
303 431 LOTKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:25:40
304 389 WANDEL DARIUSZ Poznań Polska Biega 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:25:40
305 178 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:25:41
306 337 KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:25:43
307 471 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań Siupakabra 1983 M20 00:25:41 00:25:46
308 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:25:47
309 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners 1988 K20 00:25:29 00:25:48
310 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:35 00:25:52
311 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań RakOff 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:25:54
312 144 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:17 00:25:55
313 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:50 00:25:57
314 194 KONIECZNY PIOTR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:25:59
315 368 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz Motiv Home Team 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:26:00
316 583 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław 1978 M30 00:25:49 00:26:03
317 310 WÓJCIK CEZARY POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:26:03
318 625 LISIECKI ROBERT OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:25:37 00:26:04
319 175 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:58 00:26:05
320 359 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M20 00:25:45 00:26:05
321 473 SZYMANOWSKA-POWAŁOWSKA DARIA Stęszew 1983 K20 00:25:52 00:26:05
322 476 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K16 00:25:50 00:26:06
323 363 GOMULAK PIOTR Tulce T-Mobile Running Team 1975 M30 00:25:50 00:26:07
324 242 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań 1958 K50 00:25:55 00:26:07
325 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Pękna Team 1978 K30 00:25:59 00:26:08
326 425 PACHOLAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:26:10
327 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:02 00:26:11
328 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:25:38 00:26:13
329 259 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:26:14
330 381 NADSTAZIK ARTUR Poznań Morsy Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:10 00:26:15
331 541 SZELĄG MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:03 00:26:17
332 397 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL Poznań 1973 M30 00:25:47 00:26:19
333 553 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki Pyrcyk Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:56 00:26:21
334 428 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:26:24
335 555 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI 1966 K40 00:26:18 00:26:28
336 805 KNYCHAŁA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:41 00:26:30
337 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:26:07 00:26:32
338 571 KOZORYS GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:26:33
339 74 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:17 00:26:34
340 357 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:26:35
341 451 DĘBSKA-WOLNY ANNA Suchy Las 1975 K30 00:26:21 00:26:39
342 291 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa Activus 1958 M50 00:26:23 00:26:39
343 124 WIECZOREK ADRIAN Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:26:45
344 587 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K20 00:26:25 00:26:48
345 141 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:26:50
346 626 ADAMKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1993 M16 00:25:25 00:26:52
347 513 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1983 M20 00:26:21 00:26:54
348 62 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań Cardio Runners 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:26:54
349 267 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:26:55
350 603 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:42 00:26:55
351 498 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K20 00:26:51 00:26:57
352 113 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:39 00:26:57
353 344 HEŁPA HANNA poznań Night Runners 1986 K20 00:26:44 00:26:59
354 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS Poznań 1984 K20 00:26:51 00:26:59
355 562 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań 1974 M30 00:26:52 00:27:02
356 57 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:32 00:27:04
357 245 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:27:04
358 208 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki mikran.pl 1975 K30 00:26:43 00:27:06
359 417 ROSSA MIECZYSŁAW Luboń Drużyna Szpiku 1953 M50 00:26:51 00:27:10
360 575 GĄSIOROWSKI ALEKSANDER POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:26:46 00:27:11
361 367 GRABARCZYK MAREK Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:02 00:27:14
362 332 JANICKA KAROLINA Lubasz LO Czarnkow 1994 K16 00:27:09 00:27:16
363 445 KALUBA PIOTR Poznań Night Runners 1984 M20 00:27:00 00:27:18
364 73 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:11 00:27:19
365 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła Night Runners 1983 K20 00:27:03 00:27:19
366 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:55 00:27:22
367 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:27:07 00:27:24
368 136 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:04 00:27:26
369 338 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:08 00:27:27
370 333 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:27:29
371 806 PALUCH IRENEUSZ POZNAŃ LDENT 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:27:35
372 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki 1976 K30 00:27:18 00:27:38
373 400 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K40 00:27:29 00:27:38
374 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE Poziom wyżej - Tarnowo bie 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:27:38
375 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:27:17 00:27:39
376 448 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:03 00:27:42
377 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:27:44
378 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:27:26 00:27:46
379 508 CHYLIŃSKI DAWID Luboń 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:27:51
380 391 SÓJKA PAULA Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1987 K20 00:27:40 00:27:51
381 237 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:38 00:27:51
382 446 CHRUSZCZEWSKI MICHAŁ Komorniki 1983 M20 00:27:40 00:27:53
383 299 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław 1972 M40 00:28:00 00:28:00
384 111 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań Blogacze 1990 M20 00:27:28 00:28:01
385 348 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:27:16 00:28:10
386 449 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR Poznań 1960 K50 00:27:33 00:28:11
387 129 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20 00:27:52 00:28:16
388 217 PIETRAS MICHAŁ 1982 M30 00:27:56 00:28:17
389 552 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki Pyrcyk Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:17
390 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:18
391 67 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. Klata Plecy Barki 1988 M20 00:27:49 00:28:19
392 161 MIS ROMAN Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1953 M50 00:28:17 00:28:23
393 578 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW 1996 K16 00:28:10 00:28:25
394 65 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:27:57 00:28:27
395 109 BUKOWSKA SYLWIA Kołata 1977 K30 00:28:21 00:28:28
396 350 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K40 00:28:18 00:28:29
397 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:25 00:28:31
398 440 FLORCZYK MAŁGORZATA CHODZIEŻ 1973 K30 00:28:07 00:28:38
399 396 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań pan trolololo 1996 M16 00:28:09 00:28:38
400 430 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:28:24 00:28:44
401 183 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:28:45
402 149 KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań Night Runners 1987 M20 00:28:32 00:28:48
403 477 JAROŃ MARCIN Opalenica 1992 M20 00:28:31 00:28:53
404 327 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K20 00:28:33 00:28:54
405 279 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice 1985 M20 00:28:19 00:28:54
406 326 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:28:55
407 94 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Swarzędz 1984 M20 00:28:18 00:28:56
408 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:29:01
409 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska 1984 K20 00:28:37 00:29:02
410 466 SOBIERAJCZYK KINGA Pleszew Drużyna szpiku 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:15
411 544 LISON ALEKSANDRA Oborniki 1986 K20 00:29:12 00:29:17
412 612 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:29:18
413 585 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FUNTEAM 1970 K40 00:28:57 00:29:21
414 432 ŁUCZAK BEATA Poznań 1963 K40 00:29:19 00:29:24
415 261 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:29:25
416 404 JANKOWSKI MAREK Śrem 1987 M20 00:29:14 00:29:27
417 66 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:06 00:29:27
418 167 KMIEĆ DOMINIK Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:52 00:29:29
419 597 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA POZNAN 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:29:31
420 463 BORKOWSKA IWONA Poznan 1974 K30 00:29:25 00:29:33
421 595 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:54 00:29:33
422 281 SAMARDAKIEWICZ EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:11 00:29:33
423 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:29:12 00:29:39
424 522 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M20 00:29:09 00:29:43
425 408 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo Cardio Runners 1976 M30 00:29:44 00:29:48
426 406 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:29:29 00:29:49
427 362 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska 1984 K20 00:29:28 00:29:52
428 335 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:15 00:29:52
429 293 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno Activus 1980 K30 00:29:37 00:29:53
430 254 FRĄCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K20 00:29:15 00:29:54
431 464 GROŃSKA MICHALINA Poznań 1993 K16 00:29:30 00:29:56
432 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:23 00:29:58
433 225 TEMCZUK EMILIA Gniezno 1979 K30 00:29:30 00:30:01
434 492 MIKLASZEWSKA KAMILA Poznań BBL Poznań 1984 K20 00:29:33 00:30:03
435 272 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB Maniac Poznań 1944 M60+ 00:29:55 00:30:06
436 441 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo Night Runners 1971 M40 00:29:42 00:30:07
437 461 ROZWADOWSKA NATALIA Złotniki 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:30:08
438 376 WIZE KAROLINA poznań 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:30:08
439 429 ANIOŁEK RENATA Budzyń amator 1966 K40 00:30:13 00:30:25
440 306 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice xxx 1980 M30 00:29:53 00:30:26
441 535 PACHOLAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:30:29
442 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 00:30:11 00:30:29
443 599 OLSZAŃSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 K16 00:30:10 00:30:32
444 120 DZIACZKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:30:20 00:30:34
445 265 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1993 M16 00:30:37 00:30:40
446 264 GRIEGER SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:38 00:30:41
447 289 MAGDZIAK DANIEL Poznań bazgranina 1959 M50 00:30:19 00:30:42
448 288 MAGDZIAK MONIKA Poznań bazgranina 1985 K20 00:30:19 00:30:42
449 521 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:30:17 00:30:43
450 622 SOBCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:30:36 00:30:46
451 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K30 00:30:27 00:30:52
452 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:30:53
453 238 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:38 00:31:00
454 413 GAWOROWSKA ALICJA Swarzędz 1988 K20 00:30:54 00:31:02
455 93 MISTERSKA ANIA Środa Wlkp. 1990 K20 00:31:00 00:31:04
456 591 KORYTOWSKI BOGUSŁAW Września 1986 M20 00:30:52 00:31:06
457 347 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:52 00:31:08
458 486 BASIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:31:11
459 569 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIE 1941 M60+ 00:30:42 00:31:11
460 166 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:49 00:31:12
461 151 KOLSKI JACEK poznań 1978 M30 00:30:42 00:31:15
462 399 CHMARZYŃSKI FILIP Poznań KS HADES 1980 M30 00:30:45 00:31:21
463 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:31:18 00:31:23
464 410 WOJTCZAK EDYTA Rokietnica 1967 K40 00:31:24 00:31:30
465 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:31:04 00:31:33
466 538 WIECZOREK SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:31:38 00:31:39
467 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:17 00:31:45
468 481 BRYCHCY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań Byle do mety 1975 M30 00:31:22 00:31:59
469 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:31:59
470 503 BRYCHCY MATEUSZ Poznań Byle do mety 1978 M30 00:31:24 00:32:00
471 488 GRZEŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań Byle do mety 1976 M30 00:31:24 00:32:02
472 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:31:46 00:32:06
473 382 KRASIŃSKA-WIŚNIEWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:32:07
474 572 WOŹNICKI MARCIN RYBOJEDZKO 1974 M30 00:31:28 00:32:08
475 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1977 K30 00:31:54 00:32:11
476 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:32:15
477 232 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1950 M60+ 00:32:08 00:32:27
478 197 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:32:30
479 198 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:46 00:32:30
480 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:31:56 00:32:31
481 456 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań Byle do mety 1952 M60+ 00:31:56 00:32:33
482 611 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:32:19 00:32:39
483 101 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M30 00:32:18 00:32:40
484 558 XXX NATALIA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:32:07 00:32:40
485 52 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:32:08 00:32:43
486 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:24 00:32:53
487 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:32:23 00:32:58
488 602 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOOGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:32:34 00:33:04
489 516 NOWICKA ROMA POZNAŃ 1970 K40 00:32:42 00:33:06
490 162 GIERCZYŃSKA IZABELLA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:58 00:33:36
491 117 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1977 M30 00:32:59 00:33:37
492 138 STYSIAK-TARAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:33:17 00:33:43
493 76 GRYKA ŁUKASZ Poznań Poker Team Poland 1979 M30 00:33:17 00:33:44
494 574 ROSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Skrzynki 1957 K50 00:33:14 00:33:49
495 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:33:19 00:33:55
496 613 MASADYŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ BYLE DO METY 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:33:57
497 324 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 00:33:40 00:33:59
498 273 ZAWADZKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:51 00:34:07
499 398 PAWLICKA JOANNA Łęczyca 1986 K20 00:33:56 00:34:10
500 375 ZAGÓRSKA PAULINA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:33:31 00:34:11
501 308 KOŚMIDER ALICJA Poznań 1983 K20 00:33:57 00:34:12
502 210 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K40 00:34:03 00:34:21
503 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:34:26
504 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:34:29 00:34:47
505 366 WOŹNIAK NATALIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:34:26 00:35:08
506 364 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:34:27 00:35:09
507 229 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:42 00:35:16
508 234 KLATTA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:34:42 00:35:16
509 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:35:15 00:35:29
510 422 WYSOCKA DOROTA Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1984 K20 00:35:03 00:35:34
511 454 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K20 00:35:04 00:35:35
512 370 WIERZBIŃSKA IZABELA Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1972 K40 00:35:05 00:35:35
513 423 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M20 00:35:04 00:35:35
514 566 ROMEJKO - BORKOWSKA ANNA Czerwonak 1976 K30 00:35:27 00:35:59
515 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:35:48 00:36:24
516 258 WOLCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1960 M50 00:35:48 00:36:28
517 517 ADAMSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1995 K16 00:36:17 00:36:51
518 493 NITA KAROLINA Poznań 1995 K16 00:36:17 00:36:51
519 507 WANAT LESZEK Poznań 1968 M40 00:36:50 00:36:54
520 371 PIECHOWIAK JUSTYNA Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1971 K40 00:36:45 00:37:16
521 546 SZESZKO MIROSŁAWA OBORNIKI 1955 K50 00:37:24 00:37:28
522 317 SZUBSTARSKA KATARZYNA Jerzykowo 1991 K20 00:38:34 00:38:38
523 379 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1970 K40 00:38:20 00:38:39
524 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań strefamaratonu.pl 1970 M40 00:44:19 00:44:23
525 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ Koalicja Polska 1939 K60+ 00:47:34 00:47:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni