z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka Drużyna Szpiku / Runners P 1976 K30 00:19:26 00:19:27
2 12 SWOBODA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:19:39 00:19:40
3 539 LESMAN JUSTYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:21:33 00:21:33
4 506 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:22:18 00:22:31
5 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 00:22:35 00:22:38
6 365 CHERUBIN MONIKA MARKI 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:47
7 598 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:23:22 00:23:30
8 58 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:23:20 00:23:31
9 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:23:43
10 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITpoint TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:01 00:24:08
11 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:54 00:24:11
12 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:14
13 495 CZAPLICKA IZABELA POZNAŃ Mylna Team 1980 K30 00:24:13 00:24:26
14 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:24:30 00:24:46
15 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:21 00:24:47
16 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:22
17 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:25:25
18 608 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1977 K30 00:25:11 00:25:35
19 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:25:47
20 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Pękna Team 1978 K30 00:25:59 00:26:08
21 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:02 00:26:11
22 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:26:07 00:26:32
23 357 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:26:35
24 451 DĘBSKA-WOLNY ANNA Suchy Las 1975 K30 00:26:21 00:26:39
25 208 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki mikran.pl 1975 K30 00:26:43 00:27:06
26 73 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:11 00:27:19
27 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:55 00:27:22
28 333 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:27:29
29 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki 1976 K30 00:27:18 00:27:38
30 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE Poziom wyżej - Tarnowo bie 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:27:38
31 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:27:17 00:27:39
32 552 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki Pyrcyk Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:17
33 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:18
34 109 BUKOWSKA SYLWIA Kołata 1977 K30 00:28:21 00:28:28
35 440 FLORCZYK MAŁGORZATA CHODZIEŻ 1973 K30 00:28:07 00:28:38
36 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:29:01
37 612 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:29:18
38 597 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA POZNAN 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:29:31
39 463 BORKOWSKA IWONA Poznan 1974 K30 00:29:25 00:29:33
40 293 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno Activus 1980 K30 00:29:37 00:29:53
41 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:23 00:29:58
42 225 TEMCZUK EMILIA Gniezno 1979 K30 00:29:30 00:30:01
43 461 ROZWADOWSKA NATALIA Złotniki 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:30:08
44 376 WIZE KAROLINA poznań 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:30:08
45 535 PACHOLAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:30:29
46 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 00:30:11 00:30:29
47 622 SOBCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:30:36 00:30:46
48 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K30 00:30:27 00:30:52
49 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:30:53
50 486 BASIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:31:11
51 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:31:18 00:31:23
52 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:17 00:31:45
53 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:31:59
54 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:31:46 00:32:06
55 382 KRASIŃSKA-WIŚNIEWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:32:07
56 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1977 K30 00:31:54 00:32:11
57 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:32:15
58 197 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:32:30
59 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:31:56 00:32:31
60 558 XXX NATALIA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:32:07 00:32:40
61 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:32:23 00:32:58
62 613 MASADYŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ BYLE DO METY 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:33:57
63 324 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 00:33:40 00:33:59
64 273 ZAWADZKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:51 00:34:07
65 375 ZAGÓRSKA PAULINA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:33:31 00:34:11
66 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:34:26
67 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:34:29 00:34:47
68 234 KLATTA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:34:42 00:35:16
69 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:35:15 00:35:29
70 566 ROMEJKO - BORKOWSKA ANNA Czerwonak 1976 K30 00:35:27 00:35:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni