Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka Drużyna Szpiku / Runners P 1976 K30 00:19:26 00:19:27
2 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF Running Team 1986 K20 00:19:35 00:19:38
3 12 SWOBODA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:19:39 00:19:40
4 285 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki Orkan Wielkopolska Poznań 1994 K16 00:19:43 00:19:43
5 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1989 K20 00:20:35 00:20:37
6 70 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa Puma Running Team 1988 K20 00:21:02 00:21:05
7 586 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1996 K16 00:21:06 00:21:11
8 403 DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy Malta Poznań 1962 K50 00:21:13 00:21:14
9 318 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM Poznań 1990 K20 00:21:26 00:21:28
10 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza Night Runners 1992 K20 00:21:27 00:21:30
11 539 LESMAN JUSTYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:21:33 00:21:33
12 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:22:03 00:22:07
13 515 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:22:16 00:22:22
14 506 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:22:18 00:22:31
15 561 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:22:27 00:22:31
16 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 00:22:35 00:22:38
17 365 CHERUBIN MONIKA MARKI 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:47
18 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB Kosynier Września 1957 K50 00:22:57 00:23:03
19 582 WOLNIK EMILIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:22:52 00:23:03
20 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN Klub Biegacza UEP 1989 K20 00:22:57 00:23:04
21 126 SZALBIERZ DOMINIKA Żerków 1988 K20 00:23:05 00:23:08
22 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn Maraton Turek 1993 K16 00:23:13 00:23:20
23 598 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:23:22 00:23:30
24 58 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:23:20 00:23:31
25 320 WALCZAK BARBARA POZNAŃ ŁOLCZAK-TEAM 1994 K16 00:23:29 00:23:34
26 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań Night Runners 1987 K20 00:23:19 00:23:36
27 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:23:37 00:23:43
28 266 ŁUCYK KATARZYNA Wapno DUKA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:23:46 00:23:52
29 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITpoint TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:01 00:24:08
30 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań Poranne Bąki Prezesa 1989 K20 00:23:49 00:24:10
31 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:54 00:24:11
32 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:24:14
33 495 CZAPLICKA IZABELA POZNAŃ Mylna Team 1980 K30 00:24:13 00:24:26
34 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań www.kobietybiegają.pl 1986 K20 00:24:14 00:24:31
35 545 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:24 00:24:43
36 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:24:30 00:24:46
37 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:21 00:24:47
38 358 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K20 00:24:45 00:25:08
39 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:25:11 00:25:17
40 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:22
41 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:25:25
42 608 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1977 K30 00:25:11 00:25:35
43 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:28 00:25:47
44 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners 1988 K20 00:25:29 00:25:48
45 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Śmigiel RakOff 1988 K20 00:25:42 00:25:54
46 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:50 00:25:57
47 175 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:58 00:26:05
48 473 SZYMANOWSKA-POWAŁOWSKA DARIA Stęszew 1983 K20 00:25:52 00:26:05
49 476 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K16 00:25:50 00:26:06
50 242 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań 1958 K50 00:25:55 00:26:07
51 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Pękna Team 1978 K30 00:25:59 00:26:08
52 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:02 00:26:11
53 555 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI 1966 K40 00:26:18 00:26:28
54 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:26:07 00:26:32
55 357 GMUR KINGA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:26:35
56 451 DĘBSKA-WOLNY ANNA Suchy Las 1975 K30 00:26:21 00:26:39
57 587 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K20 00:26:25 00:26:48
58 603 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:42 00:26:55
59 498 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K20 00:26:51 00:26:57
60 344 HEŁPA HANNA poznań Night Runners 1986 K20 00:26:44 00:26:59
61 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS Poznań 1984 K20 00:26:51 00:26:59
62 208 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki mikran.pl 1975 K30 00:26:43 00:27:06
63 332 JANICKA KAROLINA Lubasz LO Czarnkow 1994 K16 00:27:09 00:27:16
64 73 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:11 00:27:19
65 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła Night Runners 1983 K20 00:27:03 00:27:19
66 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:55 00:27:22
67 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:27:07 00:27:24
68 333 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:27:29
69 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki 1976 K30 00:27:18 00:27:38
70 400 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K40 00:27:29 00:27:38
71 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE Poziom wyżej - Tarnowo bie 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:27:38
72 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:27:17 00:27:39
73 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:27:26 00:27:46
74 391 SÓJKA PAULA Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1987 K20 00:27:40 00:27:51
75 449 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR Poznań 1960 K50 00:27:33 00:28:11
76 129 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów Drużyna Szpiku 1989 K20 00:27:52 00:28:16
77 552 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki Pyrcyk Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:17
78 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:18
79 578 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW 1996 K16 00:28:10 00:28:25
80 65 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:27:57 00:28:27
81 109 BUKOWSKA SYLWIA Kołata 1977 K30 00:28:21 00:28:28
82 350 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K40 00:28:18 00:28:29
83 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:25 00:28:31
84 440 FLORCZYK MAŁGORZATA CHODZIEŻ 1973 K30 00:28:07 00:28:38
85 327 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K20 00:28:33 00:28:54
86 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:21 00:29:01
87 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska 1984 K20 00:28:37 00:29:02
88 466 SOBIERAJCZYK KINGA Pleszew Drużyna szpiku 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:15
89 544 LISON ALEKSANDRA Oborniki 1986 K20 00:29:12 00:29:17
90 612 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:29:18
91 585 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FUNTEAM 1970 K40 00:28:57 00:29:21
92 432 ŁUCZAK BEATA Poznań 1963 K40 00:29:19 00:29:24
93 261 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:29:25
94 597 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA POZNAN 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:29:31
95 463 BORKOWSKA IWONA Poznan 1974 K30 00:29:25 00:29:33
96 281 SAMARDAKIEWICZ EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:11 00:29:33
97 406 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:29:29 00:29:49
98 362 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska 1984 K20 00:29:28 00:29:52
99 293 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno Activus 1980 K30 00:29:37 00:29:53
100 254 FRĄCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K20 00:29:15 00:29:54
101 464 GROŃSKA MICHALINA Poznań 1993 K16 00:29:30 00:29:56
102 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:23 00:29:58
103 225 TEMCZUK EMILIA Gniezno 1979 K30 00:29:30 00:30:01
104 492 MIKLASZEWSKA KAMILA Poznań BBL Poznań 1984 K20 00:29:33 00:30:03
105 461 ROZWADOWSKA NATALIA Złotniki 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:30:08
106 376 WIZE KAROLINA poznań 1976 K30 00:29:41 00:30:08
107 429 ANIOŁEK RENATA Budzyń amator 1966 K40 00:30:13 00:30:25
108 535 PACHOLAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:30:29
109 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 00:30:11 00:30:29
110 599 OLSZAŃSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 K16 00:30:10 00:30:32
111 120 DZIACZKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:30:20 00:30:34
112 264 GRIEGER SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:38 00:30:41
113 288 MAGDZIAK MONIKA Poznań bazgranina 1985 K20 00:30:19 00:30:42
114 622 SOBCZYŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1974 K30 00:30:36 00:30:46
115 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K30 00:30:27 00:30:52
116 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:30:53
117 238 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:38 00:31:00
118 413 GAWOROWSKA ALICJA Swarzędz 1988 K20 00:30:54 00:31:02
119 93 MISTERSKA ANIA Środa Wlkp. 1990 K20 00:31:00 00:31:04
120 486 BASIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:31:11
121 166 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:49 00:31:12
122 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:31:18 00:31:23
123 410 WOJTCZAK EDYTA Rokietnica 1967 K40 00:31:24 00:31:30
124 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:31:04 00:31:33
125 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:17 00:31:45
126 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:31:59
127 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:31:46 00:32:06
128 382 KRASIŃSKA-WIŚNIEWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:32:07
129 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1977 K30 00:31:54 00:32:11
130 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:31:56 00:32:15
131 197 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:32:30
132 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:31:56 00:32:31
133 611 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:32:19 00:32:39
134 558 XXX NATALIA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:32:07 00:32:40
135 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:24 00:32:53
136 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:32:23 00:32:58
137 516 NOWICKA ROMA POZNAŃ 1970 K40 00:32:42 00:33:06
138 162 GIERCZYŃSKA IZABELLA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:58 00:33:36
139 138 STYSIAK-TARAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:33:17 00:33:43
140 574 ROSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Skrzynki 1957 K50 00:33:14 00:33:49
141 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:33:19 00:33:55
142 613 MASADYŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ BYLE DO METY 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:33:57
143 324 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 00:33:40 00:33:59
144 273 ZAWADZKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:51 00:34:07
145 398 PAWLICKA JOANNA Łęczyca 1986 K20 00:33:56 00:34:10
146 375 ZAGÓRSKA PAULINA Dąbrówka 1979 K30 00:33:31 00:34:11
147 308 KOŚMIDER ALICJA Poznań 1983 K20 00:33:57 00:34:12
148 210 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K40 00:34:03 00:34:21
149 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:34:26
150 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:34:29 00:34:47
151 366 WOŹNIAK NATALIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:34:26 00:35:08
152 229 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:42 00:35:16
153 234 KLATTA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:34:42 00:35:16
154 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:35:15 00:35:29
155 422 WYSOCKA DOROTA Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1984 K20 00:35:03 00:35:34
156 454 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K20 00:35:04 00:35:35
157 370 WIERZBIŃSKA IZABELA Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1972 K40 00:35:05 00:35:35
158 566 ROMEJKO - BORKOWSKA ANNA Czerwonak 1976 K30 00:35:27 00:35:59
159 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:35:48 00:36:24
160 517 ADAMSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1995 K16 00:36:17 00:36:51
161 493 NITA KAROLINA Poznań 1995 K16 00:36:17 00:36:51
162 371 PIECHOWIAK JUSTYNA Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1971 K40 00:36:45 00:37:16
163 546 SZESZKO MIROSŁAWA OBORNIKI 1955 K50 00:37:24 00:37:28
164 317 SZUBSTARSKA KATARZYNA Jerzykowo 1991 K20 00:38:34 00:38:38
165 379 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1970 K40 00:38:20 00:38:39
166 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ Koalicja Polska 1939 K60+ 00:47:34 00:47:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni