z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

03.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 89 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań Taris Puszczykowo 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
2 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:36 00:18:40
3 249 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
4 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
5 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1965 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
6 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:20:11 00:20:13
7 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:37
8 475 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1964 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
9 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki mikran.pl 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:20:55
10 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
11 314 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań R-run 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:21:08
12 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
13 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1965 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
14 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR Chodzież 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:30
15 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB Kosynier Września 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:11
16 479 BARTKOWIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1963 M40 00:22:13 00:22:16
17 480 MARECIK ROMAN Kiekrz 1971 M40 00:22:06 00:22:19
18 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO Drużyna Szpiku 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
19 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIE 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
20 56 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka Morsy Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:39
21 600 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:40
22 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:30 00:22:41
23 531 OLEJNIK ALEKSANDER POZNAŃ Morsy Poznań 1964 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
24 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:22:56 00:23:10
25 455 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M40 00:22:48 00:23:17
26 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:23:18 00:23:24
27 526 NARWOJSZ MARCIN Poznań USP Zdrowie 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:23:28
28 280 HAZELL TIM Poznań 1964 M40 00:23:21 00:23:30
29 623 CHRUSZCZ MACIEJ poznan am studio 1969 M40 00:23:28 00:23:35
30 282 BRIKS JERZY Złotniki THULE Team 1967 M40 00:23:29 00:23:39
31 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
32 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:23:43 00:23:55
33 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:23:56
34 442 SZKARADKIEWICZ KAROL Poznan 1970 M40 00:23:46 00:23:59
35 105 PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:02
36 125 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:55 00:24:08
37 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:24:26
38 316 WALCZAK MAREK POZNAŃ ŁOLCZAK-TEAM 1967 M40 00:25:11 00:25:21
39 609 WÓJCIK ARTUR SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:25:30
40 431 LOTKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:25:40
41 389 WANDEL DARIUSZ Poznań Polska Biega 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:25:40
42 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:35 00:25:52
43 245 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:27:04
44 806 PALUCH IRENEUSZ POZNAŃ LDENT 1972 M40 00:26:46 00:27:35
45 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:30 00:27:44
46 299 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław 1972 M40 00:28:00 00:28:00
47 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:29:12 00:29:39
48 441 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo Night Runners 1971 M40 00:29:42 00:30:07
49 507 WANAT LESZEK Poznań 1968 M40 00:36:50 00:36:54
50 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań strefamaratonu.pl 1970 M40 00:44:19 00:44:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni