z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:35 00:15:36
2 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:15:38 00:15:39
3 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
5 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań MK MARCIN KESY TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:31 00:16:33
6 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
7 2043 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1990 M20 00:16:44 00:16:46
8 1568 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:45 00:16:46
9 1453 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
10 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:02 00:17:04
11 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
12 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań KB DęBIEC 1988 M20 00:17:12 00:17:16
13 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
14 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
15 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
16 809 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
17 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
18 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
19 1953 KLIMCZAK PIOTR Kalisz 1994 M20 00:17:36 00:17:41
20 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
21 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:17:42 00:17:45
22 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
23 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
24 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
25 2081 PASZUN MATEUSZ Września DAMAJA TEAM WRZEŚNIA 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
26 2018 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
27 2087 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:18:00 00:18:02
28 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:05
29 2044 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla BE3 CITYZEN TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
30 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
31 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
32 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:09 00:18:13
33 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
34 2030 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:14 00:18:18
35 1833 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:27
36 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
37 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:27 00:18:29
38 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:29 00:18:31
39 1795 CERANEK JAKUB Skórzewo 1985 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
40 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:38 00:18:46
41 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
42 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
43 2089 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:55
44 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
45 2086 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
46 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:18:57 00:19:02
47 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:55 00:19:06
48 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:07
49 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
50 743 SZASZNER ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1987 M20 00:19:04 00:19:09
51 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:11
52 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
53 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:09 00:19:19
54 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
55 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
56 2039 LUDWICZAK KONRAD Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
57 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
58 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:17
59 2091 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
60 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:13 00:19:20
61 495 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:17
62 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
63 2016 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
64 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:21
65 2049 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:24
66 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
67 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1972 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
68 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
69 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
70 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
71 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:22 00:19:25
72 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań UMP BIEGA 1991 M20 00:19:22 00:19:29
73 1392 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1975 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
74 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
75 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
76 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
77 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
78 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:28 00:19:35
79 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:38
80 2090 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:19:33 00:19:41
81 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:43
82 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
83 1254 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:19:34 00:19:36
84 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:37 00:21:41
85 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
86 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
87 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:55
88 1769 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
89 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:21:44
90 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
91 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin OMGRLY 1991 K20 00:19:45 00:19:48
92 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:55
93 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:53
94 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:19:47 00:19:58
95 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:47 00:19:51
96 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:21:50
97 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań Posnania Tri Team & Run Rak Off 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:58
98 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:50 00:19:58
99 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:20:02
100 955 STANOCH JAKUB poznań 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
101 2095 MODZELEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1985 M20 00:19:56 00:20:03
102 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:20:04
103 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUVENA 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
104 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
105 2085 SPYCHALSKI DAWID Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:22:02
106 505 SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
107 2011 MADAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Jankowice 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:20:17
108 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
109 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:07 00:20:10
110 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
111 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:19
112 1883 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:20:10 00:20:18
113 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
114 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
115 1515 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:20:25
116 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:27
117 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:31
118 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:22:22
119 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:33
120 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
121 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
122 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
123 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:20:23 00:20:33
124 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
125 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
126 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:20:24 00:20:37
127 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 00:20:26 00:20:36
128 1862 CISZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
129 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań YETI RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:20:29 00:20:32
130 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:30 00:20:41
131 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
132 777 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań VITANATURA.PL 1985 M20 00:20:32 00:20:38
133 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:32 00:20:46
134 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
135 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:20:34 00:20:46
136 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń Lucky LUZers 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
137 1371 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M20 00:20:35 00:20:40
138 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:22:39
139 2070 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:20:50
140 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:48
141 1599 STĘPA BARTOSZ Poznań HUSARIA SZCZEPANKOWO 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:22:40
142 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
143 675 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:20:37 00:22:40
144 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:20:37 00:20:55
145 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
146 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
147 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:50
148 2036 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M20 00:20:40 00:22:43
149 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście VegeSlonik Team 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:22:42
150 863 CHOJNACKI MACIEJ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS/VERBICOM 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:55
151 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
152 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:22:48
153 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:20:45 00:20:52
154 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:58
155 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
156 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:54
157 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:48 00:21:00
158 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:59
159 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:48 00:20:51
160 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
161 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
162 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:21:07
163 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:21:08
164 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:54 00:21:05
165 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:55 00:21:09
166 694 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ARBONNE POLAND 1992 K20 00:20:56 00:20:58
167 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:12
168 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:20:56 00:21:13
169 38 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy Airpol Sport Team 1987 M20 00:20:56 00:21:03
170 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:11
171 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:20:56 00:21:04
172 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:23:06
173 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
174 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:15
175 412 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:01 00:21:11
176 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:21:01 00:23:02
177 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
178 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
179 1549 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M20 00:21:04 00:21:15
180 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
181 606 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań SKS Oborniki 1993 K20 00:21:07 00:21:19
182 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:35
183 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:23:27
184 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:31
185 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:21:15 00:21:30
186 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:33
187 2088 KLUS MARIUSZ ZŁOTNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
188 2071 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań Rehasport Clinic 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:21:31
189 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
190 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:23:34
191 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:23:27
192 2010 TRAWKOWSKA MAŁGOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:21:23 00:21:30
193 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:40
194 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:23:29
195 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:23:48
196 25 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:45
197 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:44
198 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
199 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:31 00:23:34
200 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:23:35
201 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
202 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
203 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:23:35
204 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
205 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:50
206 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M16 00:21:35 00:21:54
207 1097 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:21:35 00:21:45
208 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:23:49
209 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
210 1863 PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ACTIVEHERO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:23:44
211 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:22:01
212 1949 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:23:53
213 165 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:22:03
214 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
215 1446 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
216 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:21:42 00:22:03
217 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:45 00:23:49
218 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:24:03
219 2024 MAĆKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Czarnków MAĆKOWIAKMARRIAGE 1966 M40 00:21:47 00:22:00
220 1965 TALARCZYK MARCIN Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:22:08
221 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
222 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
223 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:23:50
224 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:22:09
225 1609 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M20 00:21:49 00:22:03
226 2004 CHODZIAK KRZYSZTOF Oborniki HKT 88GDSH "RÓŻA WIATRÓW" 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:23:55
227 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:23:59
228 2097 DZIEDZICZAK DANIEL Poznań ZP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M16 00:21:53 00:23:59
229 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
230 1646 GEISLER MAREK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:21:53 00:23:57
231 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:24:18
232 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:09
233 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:24:01
234 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:10
235 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:20
236 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
237 1670 ANDRYS KAMIL TRUSOX 1987 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
238 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:21:57 00:22:12
239 2017 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
240 2072 JASIAK RADEK Poznań 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:24:09
241 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:26:05
242 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:24:11
243 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań biegiemdolodowki.pl 1993 K20 00:22:02 00:24:07
244 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:23
245 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:24:15
246 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:21
247 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
248 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:04 00:24:06
249 215 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:24:13
250 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:18
251 1855 MIADZIOŁKO TOMASZ wieleń 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
252 1582 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:07 00:24:14
253 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:22:07 00:22:22
254 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:24:25
255 2055 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ 1993 M20 00:22:08 00:24:24
256 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:08 00:24:10
257 1964 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1976 M30 00:22:09 00:22:23
258 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:26
259 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TeamGunOff 1990 K20 00:22:10 00:22:17
260 1889 LEHMANN PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:11 00:22:27
261 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
262 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:13 00:24:34
263 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:24:18
264 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:32
265 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:24:18
266 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:24:27
267 2074 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań HARCERZE 1996 K16 00:22:17 00:24:34
268 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:17 00:22:30
269 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:22:32
270 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:24:39
271 151 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:22:18 00:24:38
272 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:26
273 2012 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:19 00:22:37
274 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:24:36
275 2077 KALETA PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:22:21 00:24:27
276 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:24:26
277 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
278 2082 STANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:24:32
279 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:39
280 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:22
281 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:28
282 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań Sportowa Paczka/Charty Chartowo 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:42
283 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:22:45
284 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:41
285 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:46
286 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:24:34
287 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:50
288 1301 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:33 00:22:45
289 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:22:50
290 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:28:36
291 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:24:43
292 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:45
293 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:49
294 1328 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:38 00:22:52
295 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:24:57
296 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:41 00:23:03
297 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
298 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:22:41 00:22:57
299 1543 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:52
300 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:43 00:24:53
301 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:25:02
302 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:23:01
303 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:25:01
304 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:24:47
305 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:46
306 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:22:45 00:24:50
307 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:28:48
308 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40 00:22:45 00:24:48
309 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:45 00:25:03
310 1983 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:24:57
311 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:25:03
312 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek BBL Gorzów 1989 K20 00:22:49 00:24:59
313 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:23:07
314 310 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:22:52 00:24:57
315 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:10
316 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:22:52 00:25:10
317 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:22:57
318 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:25:06
319 473 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:55 00:25:05
320 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:25:07
321 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:23:09
322 2032 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:22:57 00:25:13
323 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:09
324 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:58 00:25:11
325 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:14
326 2069 POŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:27:13
327 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:25:05
328 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:01 00:25:15
329 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:27:09
330 2098 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1986 K20 00:23:01 00:25:11
331 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:25:17
332 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:25:08
333 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:25:12
334 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
335 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
336 879 CHOROWSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica SAMO SIĘ NIE ZROBI 1987 M20 00:23:04 00:25:12
337 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:25:08
338 614 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:23:04 00:25:08
339 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:26
340 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:25:13
341 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:23
342 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:25:11
343 2005 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:21
344 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:08 00:25:32
345 1756 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:09 00:25:18
346 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo BZWBK Runners Team 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:29
347 2067 BLACHOWICZ DARIUSZ Poznan 1962 M50 00:23:12 00:27:23
348 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:20
349 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:13 00:27:18
350 1611 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M16 00:23:13 00:27:23
351 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 00:23:14 00:25:18
352 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań Cybina Team 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:25:20
353 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:27:21
354 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:25:25
355 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:23:17 00:25:21
356 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:23:17 00:23:33
357 1998 KACHEL MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:18 00:27:26
358 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:23:18 00:27:26
359 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
360 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:25:31
361 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:40
362 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań Kibole w biegu 1985 M20 00:23:28 00:23:39
363 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:23:28 00:25:36
364 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:25:37
365 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:23:30 00:25:36
366 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:30 00:25:40
367 1729 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / HARCERZE 1987 K20 00:23:31 00:25:46
368 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:45
369 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:23:31 00:23:40
370 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:23:32 00:23:51
371 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:25:55
372 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina dkms.pl 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:25:49
373 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:27:42
374 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:53
375 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:50
376 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:44
377 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:38 00:25:51
378 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:45
379 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:50
380 1182 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:25:41
381 1904 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:26:00
382 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:27:43
383 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:24:03
384 2047 REMLEIN KATARZYNA Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:23:42 00:26:01
385 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:43 00:25:57
386 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:25:55
387 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:27:47
388 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:29:53
389 2068 CZERNIAWSKI JAN poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:23:44 00:26:16
390 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:23:45 00:26:00
391 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:23:46 00:25:50
392 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:25:56
393 704 WĘGRZYNEK ANIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:25:57
394 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:50 00:25:52
395 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:02
396 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:51 00:24:04
397 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:26:03
398 1941 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI RUN4EVER 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:26:12
399 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:26:16
400 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:26:01
401 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań Perschmann Running Team 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:57
402 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:23:53 00:24:02
403 245 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
404 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:54 00:24:14
405 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań Wataha 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:26:23
406 1700 JANIK KACPER Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1998 M16 00:23:55 00:24:12
407 997 STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Gniezno T-RUN.PL 1997 K16 00:23:56 00:26:04
408 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:29:58
409 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:57 00:26:05
410 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:26:19
411 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:23:57 00:28:14
412 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:26:12
413 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:24:00 00:26:05
414 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:26:13
415 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:26:05
416 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:26:09
417 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:26:09
418 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo Naramowice Biegają 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:26:06
419 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:02 00:26:09
420 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:26:21
421 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:26:15
422 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:24:04 00:26:16
423 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań CTS 1963 M50 00:24:06 00:26:29
424 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:28:11
425 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:06 00:26:19
426 1856 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1998 M16 00:24:06 00:26:14
427 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:12 00:26:26
428 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:28:16
429 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:24:12 00:24:22
430 1900 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:24:13 00:26:28
431 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:13 00:26:36
432 239 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:14 00:26:20
433 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:15 00:26:23
434 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:26:23
435 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:24:18 00:26:45
436 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:28:39
437 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:26:28
438 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:23 00:28:29
439 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:24:23 00:26:41
440 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:26:36
441 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:39
442 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:39
443 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:24:25 00:28:32
444 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:28:42
445 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M40 00:24:29 00:26:35
446 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:24:53
447 2066 JÓŹWIAK SZYMON Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:32 00:26:42
448 229 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:26:47
449 1992 SZYMAŃSKA BEATA POZNAŃ 1986 K20 00:24:33 00:26:47
450 1313 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:24:35 00:28:41
451 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:35 00:28:40
452 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:26:58
453 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:26:55
454 1168 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:26:58
455 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań Verocel-Polska 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:28:52
456 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:49
457 581 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Charzykowy 1992 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
458 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:41 00:26:44
459 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:41 00:25:05
460 894 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:41 00:26:47
461 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:24:44 00:27:05
462 1312 PIECZARKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:26:53
463 2093 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:24:45 00:28:52
464 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:24:46 00:27:01
465 1996 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #biegiemwlas 1991 K20 00:24:47 00:28:54
466 1007 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:48 00:27:12
467 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:50 00:26:54
468 2051 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:52 00:27:07
469 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:29:07
470 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:24:52 00:29:07
471 2041 DUTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1992 M20 00:24:52 00:24:52
472 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:53 00:27:16
473 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:27:18
474 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:54 00:27:07
475 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:24:55 00:28:59
476 1894 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła Night Runners------- 1987 K20 00:24:56 00:29:13
477 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:27:13
478 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:24:57 00:26:59
479 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:29:09
480 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:29:09
481 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:24:58 00:29:04
482 404 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1958 M50 00:24:58 00:29:04
483 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:24:58 00:25:02
484 1314 BIŁAS MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:25:00 00:29:06
485 1003 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:25:01 00:25:24
486 2056 JASZCZAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1995 K16 00:25:02 00:27:21
487 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:03 00:27:26
488 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań GRUNWALD 1985 K20 00:25:03 00:29:10
489 1116 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:25:04 00:29:09
490 1765 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60 00:25:04 00:27:09
491 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan BZWBK Runners team 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:27:14
492 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:27:22
493 450 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań Kobiety biegają 1991 K20 00:25:07 00:27:19
494 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:24
495 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:09 00:27:31
496 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:25:29
497 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań Karlik Team 1988 M20 00:25:10 00:25:22
498 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:11 00:27:21
499 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:27:25
500 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:13 00:27:31
501 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:13 00:27:29
502 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:27:27
503 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:29:33
504 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:32
505 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:29:25
506 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:29:30
507 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:27:25
508 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:20 00:27:43
509 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:44
510 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:25:22 00:29:55
511 1437 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:23 00:27:41
512 1310 GOLEC MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:25:23 00:27:30
513 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1985 K20 00:25:23 00:29:30
514 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1976 M30 00:25:24 00:29:30
515 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:29:52
516 1990 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:29:33
517 2025 PAWELA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:25 00:29:40
518 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:48
519 266 MAJŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBOŻÓŁWIE 1987 K20 00:25:27 00:27:49
520 259 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K20 00:25:27 00:27:48
521 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:25:30 00:29:52
522 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:25:32 00:29:42
523 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:25:33 00:27:49
524 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:29:41
525 2080 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:33 00:27:36
526 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1979 K30 00:25:35 00:27:51
527 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:25:36 00:27:55
528 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:29:40
529 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1985 M20 00:25:38 00:27:49
530 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:30:00
531 2092 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań LEŚNY TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:31:54
532 2053 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:25:44 00:29:50
533 2075 KĘDZIERSKI ADAM Poznań SWO CREW 1989 M20 00:25:44 00:29:56
534 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:30:04
535 116 WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA Dębienko 1994 K20 00:25:47 00:29:57
536 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:50 00:28:12
537 2083 GIEDRYS MICHAŁ Trzcianka 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:26:14
538 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:25:52 00:28:17
539 2007 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:29:59
540 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:54 00:30:03
541 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:25:55 00:28:11
542 2076 FORECKI JAKUB Kamionki 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:30:06
543 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:30:24
544 1932 GRYGIER PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:01 00:28:22
545 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:26:01 00:30:26
546 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:03 00:30:09
547 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:26:03 00:28:09
548 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:30:08
549 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:26:04 00:30:23
550 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:30:21
551 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:30:21
552 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:30:16
553 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:28:27
554 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:30:13
555 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1985 K20 00:26:09 00:28:15
556 2037 NIEWIADOMSKI RAFAŁ Preźmierowo 1985 M20 00:26:11 00:30:28
557 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:12 00:30:31
558 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:30:19
559 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:26:14 00:30:22
560 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:26:14 00:28:36
561 1959 LIS AGNIESZKA Poznań HARCERZE 1994 K20 00:26:14 00:28:32
562 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:30:19
563 2096 SIWAK MARIUSZ POZNAŃ ZP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:26:18 00:30:24
564 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:30:32
565 1830 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL Mamy-Biegamy 1985 M20 00:26:19 00:30:39
566 2079 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:28:45
567 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:20 00:28:34
568 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:28:44
569 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:21 00:32:26
570 2065 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:26:21 00:30:33
571 68 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:21 00:30:54
572 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:30:42
573 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:28:51
574 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan OHANA 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:30:38
575 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:26:22 00:28:38
576 2009 GĄSIOR JUSTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:26:23 00:30:45
577 2008 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:26:23 00:30:45
578 65 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:26:23 00:30:31
579 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:26:23 00:30:31
580 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:30:30
581 2023 KRYSTKOWIAK MARTA Mogilno 1994 K20 00:26:25 00:32:37
582 985 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:26:28 00:30:36
583 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:29 00:30:53
584 2014 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne Biegacze YouFit 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:28:46
585 19 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:31 00:30:53
586 1822 CIAMCIAK RAFAŁ Wieleń 1988 M20 00:26:32 00:30:41
587 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:33 00:28:43
588 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:26:35 00:30:56
589 2078 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:37 00:29:03
590 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:30:53
591 484 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:28:50
592 514 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:26:38 00:28:50
593 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:45
594 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:03
595 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:26:38 00:28:50
596 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:28:48
597 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:26:40 00:28:56
598 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:40 00:30:59
599 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:26:42 00:30:50
600 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:26:43 00:32:46
601 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:43 00:30:55
602 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:45 00:30:50
603 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:45 00:30:53
604 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:26:45 00:31:08
605 1244 PREISS AGNIESZKA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1995 K16 00:26:45 00:26:51
606 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań GRUNWALD 1965 M40 00:26:45 00:31:08
607 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:29:06
608 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:26:46 00:30:55
609 813 KAŹMIERCZAK PAULINA Gostyń 1991 K20 00:26:49 00:31:05
610 2058 WIECZOREK MARIA Warszawa HARCERZE/MOKOBIEGACZE 1995 K16 00:26:49 00:29:07
611 526 BORKOWSKA KAROLINA Bartoszyce Zając z Bartoszyc 1986 K20 00:26:50 00:29:04
612 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:29:17
613 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:26:51 00:29:07
614 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:31:00
615 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:31:05
616 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:26:53 00:29:18
617 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:31:15
618 43 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:31:01
619 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:29:15
620 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:57 00:31:22
621 1080 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:26:57 00:31:15
622 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:58 00:31:23
623 1951 NOWACZYK KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:58 00:31:16
624 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:31:16
625 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn MUD GOATS/REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:26:58 00:31:16
626 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:00 00:29:19
627 1770 JAJOR STANISŁAW POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:27:02 00:29:24
628 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica ROXKIJE 1966 M40 00:27:02 00:29:13
629 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:33:05
630 932 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:27:04 00:31:19
631 734 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:04 00:31:18
632 1411 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:07 00:31:21
633 1084 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:27:10 00:29:19
634 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:29:37
635 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:10 00:29:28
636 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:29:37
637 1958 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:12 00:31:35
638 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:13 00:33:16
639 1937 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa HARCERZE / MOKOBIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:27:13 00:29:31
640 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:31:32
641 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:14 00:29:22
642 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:27:25
643 2029 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:16 00:29:38
644 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:34
645 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:29:31
646 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:21 00:31:36
647 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:23 00:31:49
648 1692 KOPACZEWSKA IRENA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:25 00:31:37
649 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:33:29
650 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:33:33
651 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K20 00:27:26 00:31:57
652 1036 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby Night Runners 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:31:32
653 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:33:30
654 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
655 331 GRZESIAK WOJCIECH Poznań MOTOGEN.PL 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:38
656 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:29 00:29:50
657 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:29 00:31:35
658 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:29:59
659 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las Pani Od Angielskiego Professional Language Instructors 1985 K20 00:27:32 00:31:53
660 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki Pakieciarze Team 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:59
661 1910 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz minavt Białoruś 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:31:39
662 2013 BONICKA JOANNA Przeźmierowo 1989 K20 00:27:36 00:32:01
663 1633 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M60 00:27:36 00:31:46
664 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:31:45
665 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:27:37 00:29:52
666 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko biegam bo lubię 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:30:06
667 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:31:50
668 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:56
669 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:42 00:30:08
670 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:27:43 00:33:46
671 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:29:58
672 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:43 00:31:48
673 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:27:43 00:30:10
674 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:30:10
675 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:27:45 00:30:09
676 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1984 K30 00:27:45 00:32:12
677 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:33:51
678 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:27:46 00:32:13
679 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:47 00:32:07
680 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:47 00:31:55
681 1825 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:27:47 00:30:03
682 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:48 00:32:06
683 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:27:49 00:30:06
684 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:32:16
685 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:27:50 00:28:06
686 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań doPorzygu 1987 M20 00:27:53 00:32:07
687 1687 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:34:00
688 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:32:07
689 637 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/FITPO RACING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:54 00:32:11
690 1886 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:34:01
691 1952 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 00:27:56 00:30:13
692 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:56 00:32:19
693 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań OHANA 1986 K20 00:27:56 00:32:19
694 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:34:13
695 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:27:58 00:30:12
696 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:59 00:34:03
697 1829 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:32:21
698 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:00 00:32:10
699 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:01 00:32:05
700 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:32:10
701 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:32:09
702 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:04 00:32:26
703 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:05 00:34:14
704 991 KLIKS KATARZYNA Elbląg 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:34:14
705 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20 00:28:07 00:34:11
706 2033 PALUTA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:08 00:32:24
707 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:32:40
708 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:28:08 00:32:16
709 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:28:09 00:32:22
710 2094 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:32:22
711 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:28:11 00:32:33
712 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:12 00:32:25
713 2034 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40 00:28:12 00:32:16
714 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:14 00:34:20
715 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:30:35
716 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:28:15 00:30:35
717 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:28:16 00:32:27
718 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:28:16 00:30:29
719 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS Hades 1975 K30 00:28:17 00:34:25
720 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
721 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
722 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:28:18 00:30:37
723 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:28:21 00:30:38
724 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:24 00:32:45
725 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:32:38
726 1303 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:27 00:32:42
727 1966 OJDOWSKA-TALARCZYK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:27 00:34:28
728 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:28:29 00:34:32
729 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:28:30 00:34:37
730 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:34 00:30:51
731 1984 PALUTA AGNIESZKA Dąbrówka KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1988 K20 00:28:35 00:32:52
732 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz kobietybiegają 1969 K40 00:28:37 00:32:53
733 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:34:44
734 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:32:59
735 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:40 00:32:59
736 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:32:46
737 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa stado pędzących ślimaków 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:34:45
738 2059 RUTKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:42 00:33:05
739 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 00:28:43 00:28:48
740 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań Wataha Północy 1986 K20 00:28:44 00:32:51
741 1073 NEUMANN-PIECYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:44 00:31:02
742 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:45 00:32:56
743 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:34:50
744 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:05
745 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:28:46 00:33:07
746 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:33:07
747 839 ROLOFF ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:28:46 00:33:00
748 2006 GRZYB KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:35:00
749 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:33:12
750 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:28:50 00:33:04
751 180 ŻÓŁTEK KAROLINA Gdańsk 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:33:13
752 1955 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań rewor.wordpress.com 1986 K20 00:28:54 00:33:06
753 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:33:11
754 147 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:33:16
755 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:29:03 00:35:12
756 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:33:39
757 329 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:29:05 00:33:16
758 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:05 00:29:25
759 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:33:22
760 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:29:09 00:35:25
761 2035 SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:10 00:31:29
762 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:33:36
763 365 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:29:17 00:33:37
764 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:17 00:35:23
765 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:18 00:35:24
766 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:19 00:33:47
767 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:29:22 00:33:29
768 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:22 00:35:24
769 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:29:25 00:33:33
770 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:25 00:31:50
771 348 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:31:43
772 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:33:37
773 2050 STĘPIEŃ ANETA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:33 00:35:43
774 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:31:50
775 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:29:36 00:35:41
776 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:29:38 00:35:42
777 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:34:01
778 1193 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:33:58
779 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:42 00:35:55
780 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Wiry INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:29:49 00:34:05
781 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:29:50 00:35:54
782 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1985 K20 00:29:54 00:34:17
783 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:34:09
784 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:29:56 00:36:03
785 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:29:56 00:36:03
786 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:29:57 00:34:17
787 1685 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:29:57 00:34:17
788 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:29:59 00:34:19
789 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:00 00:36:06
790 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:00 00:36:08
791 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:30:01 00:34:15
792 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:30:01 00:34:14
793 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:30:02 00:34:30
794 1259 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K20 00:30:13 00:34:40
795 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:30:13 00:36:19
796 2054 SZEMENDERA RADOMIR Poznań YETI RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:30:14 00:32:23
797 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:30:14 00:32:22
798 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:30:15 00:36:17
799 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:30:15 00:34:41
800 1721 PIEKARSKI MAREK Poznań 1996 M16 00:30:19 00:32:28
801 54 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:19 00:34:42
802 2099 KRYPSIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA KONIN 1978 K30 00:30:21 00:32:38
803 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:22 00:32:43
804 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:36:28
805 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:36:31
806 885 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:36:29
807 2045 KRAŚNY MATEUSZ Wschowa 1990 M20 00:30:27 00:36:39
808 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:30:33 00:36:40
809 524 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dywity Ostpreussen 1987 M20 00:30:35 00:34:49
810 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DęBIEC 1975 K30 00:30:36 00:36:47
811 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:35:12
812 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:52 00:36:56
813 1899 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:53 00:35:14
814 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:54 00:35:14
815 76 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:54 00:37:06
816 2062 JESKE MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:57 00:35:08
817 2061 MILER DARIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:57 00:35:08
818 1071 SOŁTYK OLIWIA Świnoujście 1994 K20 00:30:57 00:35:17
819 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:37:01
820 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:04 00:37:14
821 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1992 K20 00:31:18 00:37:24
822 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:23 00:35:38
823 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:33:48
824 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:29 00:35:43
825 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:29 00:37:35
826 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:31:30 00:35:56
827 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:30 00:37:36
828 446 LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA Poznań AXA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:31:34 00:37:42
829 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:35 00:36:00
830 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:31:38 00:37:46
831 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:31:40 00:37:43
832 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:31:45 00:37:47
833 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:46 00:37:59
834 368 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:50 00:36:08
835 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ Vege Runners/Night Runners 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:38:01
836 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:32:03 00:36:29
837 2084 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HARCERZE 1986 M20 00:32:10 00:34:31
838 218 HOEHNE MAGDALENA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:11 00:38:19
839 1956 KOLANOWSKA JOANNA Daszewice HARCERZE 1992 K20 00:32:11 00:34:32
840 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 00:32:16 00:38:33
841 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:32:30 00:36:50
842 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań Miłosław Biega 1985 K20 00:32:32 00:36:44
843 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:37:02
844 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:32:48 00:38:55
845 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:01 00:35:15
846 1601 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20 00:33:09 00:39:17
847 1968 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:33:11 00:39:18
848 1804 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań Nest Team 1976 K30 00:33:11 00:37:20
849 1954 DRECZKA KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:33 00:39:47
850 2073 GRECZKA RADOMIR poznań 1975 M30 00:33:39 00:39:43
851 899 KŁYSZ AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:33:42 00:37:49
852 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:33:54 00:40:06
853 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:33:55 00:40:07
854 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:33:59 00:40:06
855 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:34:14 00:34:14
856 2057 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:34:15 00:40:23
857 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1977 K30 00:34:26 00:40:32
858 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:40:44
859 2064 BUBACZ JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:34:56 00:39:07
860 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40 00:34:56 00:41:05
861 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:35:00 00:41:03
862 1940 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:35:06 00:41:18
863 1896 BODZENTA IZABELA Piła 1982 K30 00:35:06 00:41:13
864 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:35:08 00:42:06
865 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:35:10 00:41:18
866 2040 SEIFERT KLAUDIA Poznań "HARCERZE" 1997 K16 00:35:20 00:37:40
867 2042 SEIFERT SANDRA Poznań "HARCERZE" 1996 K16 00:35:21 00:37:40
868 480 KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA Czapury 1985 K20 00:35:49 00:41:55
869 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:36:05 00:40:15
870 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:36:15 00:42:25
871 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:36:50 00:42:55
872 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:36:59 00:41:09
873 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:37:04 00:43:12
874 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:37:44 00:42:06
875 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:39:19 00:43:42
876 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:40 00:45:52
877 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:40:22 00:46:38
878 2002 BROŃSKA BARBARA Poznań 1981 K30 00:40:24 00:46:38
879 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:39 00:43:01
880 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:40:51 00:47:10
881 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:40:53 00:47:11
882 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:42:15 00:48:19
883 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:15 00:49:27
884 263 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:16 00:49:27
885 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:44:40 00:50:58
886 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:44:41 00:51:00
887 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie #wkurw_team 1994 M20 00:44:49 00:51:04
888 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:44:49 00:51:05
889 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:49:12 00:55:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni