z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:21:01 00:23:02
2 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
3 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:21:57 00:22:12
4 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:04 00:24:06
5 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:22:32
6 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:26
7 2032 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:22:57 00:25:13
8 1756 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:09 00:25:18
9 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:27:21
10 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:23:30 00:25:36
11 2047 REMLEIN KATARZYNA Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:23:42 00:26:01
12 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:23:45 00:26:00
13 704 WĘGRZYNEK ANIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:25:57
14 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:02
15 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:51 00:24:04
16 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:24:00 00:26:05
17 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:26:05
18 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:13 00:26:36
19 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:24:53
20 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:35 00:28:40
21 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:24:44 00:27:05
22 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:24:58 00:25:02
23 1116 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:25:04 00:29:09
24 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:11 00:27:21
25 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:13 00:27:31
26 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:13 00:27:29
27 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:29:25
28 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1979 K30 00:25:35 00:27:51
29 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:54 00:30:03
30 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:30:24
31 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:30:19
32 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:26:14 00:30:22
33 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:21 00:32:26
34 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:30:42
35 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan OHANA 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:30:38
36 985 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:26:28 00:30:36
37 2014 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne Biegacze YouFit 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:28:46
38 2078 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:37 00:29:03
39 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:45
40 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:03
41 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:43 00:30:55
42 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:29:06
43 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:26:46 00:30:55
44 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:26:53 00:29:18
45 43 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:31:01
46 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:29:15
47 1411 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:07 00:31:21
48 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:29:37
49 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:14 00:29:22
50 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:27:25
51 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:34
52 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:33:30
53 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki Pakieciarze Team 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:59
54 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:27:43 00:33:46
55 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:29:58
56 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1984 K30 00:27:45 00:32:12
57 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:27:46 00:32:13
58 1687 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:34:00
59 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:27:58 00:30:12
60 1829 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:32:21
61 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:01 00:32:05
62 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:32:10
63 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:32:09
64 2033 PALUTA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:08 00:32:24
65 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:28:08 00:32:16
66 2094 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:32:22
67 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:12 00:32:25
68 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:30:35
69 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS Hades 1975 K30 00:28:17 00:34:25
70 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
71 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
72 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:34:44
73 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:32:59
74 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa stado pędzących ślimaków 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:34:45
75 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:34:50
76 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:33:07
77 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:33:12
78 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:33:11
79 147 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:33:16
80 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:33:39
81 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:33:36
82 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:18 00:35:24
83 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:19 00:33:47
84 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:29:25 00:33:33
85 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:25 00:31:50
86 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:31:43
87 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:33:37
88 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:29:36 00:35:41
89 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:29:38 00:35:42
90 1193 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:33:58
91 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:42 00:35:55
92 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:34:09
93 54 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:19 00:34:42
94 2099 KRYPSIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA KONIN 1978 K30 00:30:21 00:32:38
95 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DęBIEC 1975 K30 00:30:36 00:36:47
96 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:04 00:37:14
97 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:33:48
98 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:29 00:37:35
99 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:46 00:37:59
100 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ Vege Runners/Night Runners 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:38:01
101 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:32:03 00:36:29
102 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:32:30 00:36:50
103 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:37:02
104 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:01 00:35:15
105 1968 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:33:11 00:39:18
106 1804 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań Nest Team 1976 K30 00:33:11 00:37:20
107 1954 DRECZKA KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:33 00:39:47
108 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:33:54 00:40:06
109 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:33:55 00:40:07
110 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:33:59 00:40:06
111 2057 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:34:15 00:40:23
112 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1977 K30 00:34:26 00:40:32
113 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:40:44
114 1940 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:35:06 00:41:18
115 1896 BODZENTA IZABELA Piła 1982 K30 00:35:06 00:41:13
116 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:36:05 00:40:15
117 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:37:44 00:42:06
118 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:40:22 00:46:38
119 2002 BROŃSKA BARBARA Poznań 1981 K30 00:40:24 00:46:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni