z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2014/2015

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 OmgRly I 4 / 4 222.4843
161 Papież Justyna Jarocin 1991 K202
3.67
4
7.82
5
9.86
7
14.45
3
6.13
5 27.4843
1337 Jankowski Dariusz Poznań 1992 M2015131515 4 58.0000
1058 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków 1988 M201220161713 5 58.0000
1467 Chudzicki Adam Luboń 1987 M2017262214 4 79.0000
2 sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 4 / 4 250.5650
1 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki 1994 M201111 4 4.0000
1333 Klepczuk Milena Poznań 1995 K163
5.51
2
3.94
4
7.96
1
2.06
1
2.04
5 13.5650
7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO 1974 M402331252118 5 87.0000
655 Szczeszek Robert Poznań 1989 M2043383728 4 146.0000
3 CITY TRAIL Team I 4 / 4 262.0000
1500 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M2091224101615 6 46.0000
286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1974 M4017232010 4 70.0000
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M30241625192511 6 70.0000
5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ 1975 M30202128241817 6 76.0000
4 Night Runners I 4 / 4 357.8696
1254 Matuła Ewelina Brzoza 1992 K204
7.35
3
5.92
2
4.13
2
4.09
4 21.4832
904 Milanowska Kaja Poznań 1984 K308
14.70
7
13.68
8
15.78
5
9.96
5
10.32
5 48.6520
395 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki 1983 M3032033333126 5 123.0000
444 Ruta Karolina Poznań 1982 K3018
35.17
35
69.03
19
37.83
11
22.71
4 164.7344
5 KB MANIAC Poznań I 4 / 4 960.0000
350 Pluciński Radosław Swarzędz 1989 M20107136 4 36.0000
1397 Boncler Sebastian Poznań 1973 M409101113 4 43.0000
33 Duduś Marek Poznań 1971 M401551191479654141 6 410.0000
86 Żuberek Piotr Poznań 1971 M40115125135166113118 6 471.0000
6 Night Runners II 4 / 5 1014.0000
644 Kubiak Michał Poznań 1981 M30574751467531 6 175.0000
108 Szałkowski Łukasz Poznań 1981 M3064111826115444 6 251.0000
771 Stawiński Michał Tarnowo Podgórne 1988 M2098118126736732 6 270.0000
1189 Melcer Wojciech Pszczew 1989 M2071121919066 5 318.0000
7 Maratończyk Poznań 4 / 4 1149.0000
1245 Tomczyk Piotr Rokietnica 1987 M20436223 6 10.0000
1388 Łucyk Maciej Poznań 1983 M301412149 4 49.0000
1093 Galicki Robert Poznań 1972 M40110801208060 5 330.0000
1734 Stachowiak Bartosz Luboń 1982 M30229178170183 4 760.0000
8 BBL Poznań I 4 / 4 1153.1089
1183 Mich Szymon Olsztyn 1984 M304950494333 5 174.0000
632 Lipiecka Aldona Swarzędz 1967 K4032
58.79
34
66.43
33
65.08
63
128.80
4 319.1089
274 Szczeszek Łukasz Poznań 1980 M3093946874 4 329.0000
117 Kaźmierczak Marcin Lusówko 1984 M3012910094956181 6 331.0000
9 trenertriathlonu.pl I 4 / 5 1687.1182
1026 Mieścicka Magdalena Poznań 1980 K3022
40.42
17
33.21
15
29.58
20
39.82
12
24.77
15
30.67
6 118.2355
1135 Górny Robert Poznań 1972 M4010188907110467 6 316.0000
427 Rucki Marcin Poznań 1978 M3015116413412099152 6 504.0000
759 Nowicka Ewa Poznań 1970 K40109
200.27
105
205.15
125
246.53
102
203.10
68
140.37
5 748.8827
10 2Fast2Sexi 4 / 5 1719.9263
1162 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 1976 M30564455564842 6 189.0000
918 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo 1977 M30742061047354 5 305.0000
849 Zwolińska Anna Poznań 1987 K2096
176.38
55
107.46
41
80.86
54
107.52
80
165.14
41
83.82
6 379.6685
1160 Rewers Barbara Poznań 1984 K30124
227.83
129
252.04
101
199.19
130
258.86
81
167.20
5 846.2578
11 Night Runners III 4 / 5 1998.8641
594 Malecki Daniel Poznan 1988 M2011111210111789 5 413.0000
271 Siciarz Natalia Poznań 1984 K30137
251.71
89
173.89
106
209.05
78
155.31
34
70.18
48
98.14
6 497.5206
393 Adamczewski Jakub Poznań 1988 M2022515416810392 5 517.0000
897 Nowicka Marta Tur 1988 K20134
246.20
61
119.18
51
100.58
100
206.42
71
145.16
5 571.3435
12 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA I 4 / 4 2142.3424
614 Kosiak Natalia POZNAŃ 1987 K2067
123.10
32
63.72
22
45.41
25
51.11
4 283.3424
583 Błaszczak Krystian Niepruszewo 1983 M30442727175 4 417.0000
1173 Szymański Marian Buk 1965 M40128127128127120157 6 502.0000
701 Budych Bartosz Buk 1979 M30139115118568 4 940.0000
13 Night Runners IV 4 / 4 2425.9582
345 Cichoracki Patryk Grudziądz 1984 M30234108131126 4 599.0000
483 Lec Natalia Poznań 1980 K3053
97.38
46
89.87
134
264.27
158
326.14
74
151.29
5 602.8195
566 Wylegała Kamila Czarnków 1982 K3087
159.85
63
123.09
84
167.26
77
158.94
4 609.1387
196 Wiśniewski Mateusz Biskupice 1987 M20220188163151113 5 615.0000
14 GANG, BANG! I 4 / 4 2513.4401
201 Hornik Natalia Poznań 1988 K2079
145.15
74
144.58
69
136.08
42
83.63
125
258.03
5 509.4401
1049 Stasiak Bartosz Poznań 1989 M20188159129139 4 615.0000
1069 Trocki Patryk Poznań 1988 M20194300178157129285 6 658.0000
63 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań 1986 M20119138287187 4 731.0000
15 CopyMaster.pl I 4 / 4 2531.1281
756 Tomczak Adam Gołuski 1982 M302519303223 5 97.0000
1168 Tomczak Beata Poznań 1989 K20107
196.59
62
121.14
72
142.00
54
110.40
4 570.1281
757 Gulczyński Michał Poznań 1979 M30201254255189 4 899.0000
762 Huczyński Adam Poznań 1979 M30243283274165 4 965.0000
16 SPP Team I 4 / 4 2570.0000
355 Kaczmarek Mateusz Luboń 1982 M3087877669 4 319.0000
880 Jankowiak Adam Luboń 1983 M30145129128116 4 518.0000
1604 Paluszkiewicz Rafał Luboń 1976 M30184208190261 4 843.0000
761 Primke Filip Poznań 1994 M20298299165128 4 890.0000
17 Night Runners V 4 / 4 2816.0000
562 Sikora Przemysław Poznań 1981 M30260161143112 4 676.0000
1032 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M20206191153186150296 6 680.0000
308 Sowa Marcin Poznań 1986 M20166192180161 4 699.0000
517 Szałkowski Tomasz poznań 1982 M30199214185172205 5 761.0000
18 SCIM I 4 / 4 2883.6034
75 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M2015310610676 4 441.0000
73 Klaja Karolina Wągrowiec 1986 K2047
91.83
58
114.39
105
209.08
36
74.31
4 489.6034
125 Filipowski Zenon Komorniki 1973 M40231234234261259186 6 885.0000
1752 Niedbała Rafał Poznań 1980 M30250333230255 4 1068.0000
19 TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU I 4 / 4 2927.7259
688 Chwirot Dawid Opalenica 1994 M2012713897866882 6 333.0000
1445 Zaniewski Mariusz Poznań 1977 M30141925851 4 342.0000
687 Chwirot Patrycja Opalenica 1991 K20181
332.55
170
332.15
179
353.02
174
346.47
87
179.59
112
228.98
6 1073.2667
268 Rybakowska Julia Poznań 1986 K20195
358.27
180
355.00
182
362.40
106
218.81
121
247.38
5 1179.4592
20 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze I 4 / 4 2976.1728
90 Wyka Szymon Poznań 1990 M20886572725247 6 236.0000
681 Talma Marcin Piaski 1991 M20221132969498131 6 419.0000
93 Łatyszew Katarzyna Poznań 1974 K4037
67.98
71
140.03
70
139.38
85
173.78
4 521.1728
53 Nowaczyk Michał Poznań 1979 M30517501358424 4 1800.0000
21 Night Runners VI 4 / 4 3286.8367
1097 Kuzawiński Paweł Plewiska 1995 M16133233201198 4 765.0000
216 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica 1978 M30227353214202158 5 801.0000
903 Hajduk Martyna Poznań 1980 K30199
365.62
77
150.44
136
268.22
97
193.15
113
231.03
5 842.8367
1551 Dawidzinski Tomasz Poznan 1984 M30264220160234 4 878.0000
22 BBL Poznań II 4 / 4 3354.0000
844 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M204063157118 4 378.0000
455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA 1974 M40124244309137175 5 680.0000
159 Zięba Maciej Poznań 1982 M30307292610268274 5 1141.0000
1092 Jędrzejczak Piotr Skórzewo 1978 M30229278419229 4 1155.0000
23 KB MANIAC Poznań II 4 / 4 4007.9193
1322 Rembowska Natalia Poznan 1979 K3070
128.61
104
203.20
85
169.25
74
152.75
4 653.8090
1112 Niemir Aleksander Poznań 1965 M40186169169167 4 691.0000
775 Brodnicki Damian Poznań 1983 M30182150259212263 5 803.0000
29 Żółtkiewicz Natalia Poznań 1993 K20313
575.07
275
537.30
242
477.27
225
448.02
232
478.89
223
455.92
6 1860.1103
24 Night Runners VII 4 / 4 4123.5012
539 Majewski Radosław Poznań 1979 M30274262295182 4 1013.0000
1192 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice 1986 M20431360364182110 5 1016.0000
447 Wrzecian Adam Poznań 1986 M2042010150342870 5 1019.0000
74 Wolna Monika Poznań 1976 K30138
253.55
184
359.50
149
293.86
188
374.35
135
278.67
122
249.43
6 1075.5012
25 WUEF Club: POZIOM WYŻEJ I 4 / 4 4197.5212
88 Zgoła Przemysław Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 M40205233219272192 5 849.0000
4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1969 M40225258296279220268 6 971.0000
234 Kulus Jakub Tarnowo Podgórne 1983 M30364239241251 4 1095.0000
706 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1977 K30166
304.99
186
363.41
227
447.69
192
382.31
143
295.18
156
318.94
6 1282.5212
26 Drużyna Zbója I 4 / 5 4689.0000
716 Szlenk Leszek Luboń 1981 M30791268474105 5 342.0000
496 Marcinek Tomasz Poznań 1984 M30181539527242200 5 1150.0000
46 Argasiński Mateusz Dopiewiec 1983 M30627352560288242 5 1442.0000
498 Peczyński Dariusz Luboń 1986 M20482505443506370460 6 1755.0000
27 BEVO Team 4 / 4 4713.0000
1599 STĘPA BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M20194145188137 4 664.0000
173 Struzik Piotr Baranowo 1989 M20262270280199350 5 1011.0000
112 Tierling Adam Poznań 1989 M20259312449336242301 6 1114.0000
34 Witkowiak Mateusz Lusówko 1982 M30570555511430428 5 1924.0000
28 Śmigacze i truchtacze I 4 / 4 4935.2178
668 Błaszkowski Bartosz Poznań 1976 M30104146181122 4 553.0000
439 Kołtowski Piotr Skórzewo 1979 M30321342334335328341 6 1318.0000
733 Budzichowska Ola Tarnowo Podgórne 1976 K30164
301.32
231
451.33
172
339.22
187
372.35
259
529.53
5 1464.2178
749 Budzyński Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30400474392334 4 1600.0000
29 Night Runners VIII 4 / 4 5094.3316
558 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań 1974 K40147
270.08
235
463.47
101
201.11
159
328.21
168
343.48
5 1142.8781
354 Nowak Marcin Poznań 1976 M30430359363679356151 6 1229.0000
1509 Bartczak Paweł Raszków 1989 M20333269387362 4 1351.0000
874 Cerańska Anna Poznań 1967 K4093
170.87
97
189.52
234
461.49
276
549.57
4 1371.4535
30 SCIM II 4 / 4 5499.0608
118 Porada Marek Poznań 1963 M50265304293290 4 1152.0000
474 Bekier Maciej Komorniki 1979 M30295325340282 4 1242.0000
548 Tacij Piotr Komorniki 1977 M30310480359446320466 6 1435.0000
76 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak 1958 K50201
369.30
215
428.11
190
392.20
235
480.46
4 1670.0608
31 Endoholics I 4 / 4 5839.4601
217 Olzacka Agata Poznań 1982 K3077
141.47
80
156.30
63
124.25
233
480.96
4 902.9833
144 Bocheński Maciej Poznań 1980 M30356243564318271 5 1188.0000
442 Czarnecka Kamila Rokietnica 1983 K30256
470.35
190
371.22
202
398.38
168
334.52
4 1574.4768
127 Kuka Michał Poznań 1986 M20574566591488546 5 2174.0000
32 Rogoziński Klub Biegacza I 4 / 4 6165.0000
550 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno 1994 M20606628439 4 593.0000
1572 Kępka Franciszek Oborniki 1973 M40563378437297 4 1675.0000
220 Grabiński Waldemar Rogoźno 1973 M40535342485438 4 1800.0000
376 Wysocki Jacek Rogoźno 1981 M30579579515437566 5 2097.0000
33 Night Runners IX 4 / 4 6339.8827
164 Makowski Janusz Poznań 1953 M60523418423330381 5 1552.0000
942 kolski jacek poznań 1978 M30474498401365316 5 1556.0000
1059 Moździoch Monika Poznań 1987 K20270
496.07
213
416.16
160
315.55
189
376.34
4 1604.1192
19 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K20303
556.70
263
513.85
171
340.50
106
216.72
4 1627.7635
34 Stado pędzących slimaków I 4 / 5 6609.6908
486 Cieślik Agnieszka PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30285
523.63
236
461.10
263
518.69
173
344.48
188
388.07
184
376.19
6 1569.8320
1130 Kamińska Marta baranowoa 1984 K30212
414.21
237
467.41
264
525.68
160
330.27
187
382.32
5 1594.2105
109 Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30454472424549418366 6 1662.0000
110 Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K30289
530.98
229
447.42
261
514.74
265
527.67
187
386.01
213
435.48
6 1783.6483
35 TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU II 4 / 4 6984.2452
975 Hamerski Andrzej Poznań 1982 M30334415432431277346 6 1372.0000
198 Kruszczyński Piotr Baranowo 1967 M40522478516369420 5 1783.0000
348 Reiniger Paulina SkÓRZEWO 1977 K30246
451.98
230
449.37
232
457.55
271
539.62
224
462.38
210
429.35
6 1788.2452
1594 Kasprowicz Nikodem Poznań 1979 M30613569436423 4 2041.0000
36 ZABIEGANI I 4 / 4 7058.1519
148 Rakowska Patrycja Dziećmierowo 1975 K30222
407.88
196
382.94
86
169.61
149
304.63
4 1265.0651
478 młynarczyk beata Poznań 1974 K40290
532.82
116
226.64
266
524.61
226
450.01
225
460.01
5 1661.2697
436 Olejnik Izabela Plewiska 1973 K40287
527.31
268
523.62
241
475.30
208
429.35
244
498.86
5 1927.1302
237 Sprycha Anna Komorniki 1974 K40333
611.82
305
595.91
265
522.63
232
474.32
4 2204.6869
37 Night Runners X 4 / 4 7293.7080
48 Kurkowska Anna Poznań 1980 K30321
589.77
262
511.90
210
418.15
115
237.38
4 1757.2039
325 Kostecka Małgorzata Swarzędz 1984 K30194
356.44
185
361.45
252
520.18
257
525.44
4 1763.5041
787 Malicki Mateusz Poznań 1981 M30485543531483397478 6 1843.0000
68 Gawron Michał Poznań 1985 M20445401608476 4 1930.0000
38 BBL Poznań III 4 / 4 7660.0000
685 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań 1979 M30391392397390392 5 1565.0000
384 Sygulski Jacek Przeźmierowo 1981 M30488510523432 4 1953.0000
181 Zięba Marek Luboń 1982 M30562567611451449 5 2029.0000
509 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M30630660600593449471 6 2113.0000
39 Night Runners XI 4 / 4 8718.0000
208 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań 1978 M30520582444402 4 1948.0000
877 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań 1985 M20378577529569 4 2053.0000
1362 Barylski Tomasz Rokietnica 1990 M20640609622533543 5 2307.0000
49 Wieczorek Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M30661652633464 4 2410.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
40 MK Marcin Kesy Team 4 / 3 88.0000
3 Kęsy Marcin Poznań 1985 M2025632 5 12.0000
107 Niemyt Adam Poznań 1989 M2078885 5 28.0000
1462 Fluks Szymon Gdańsk 1983 M301018976 5 32.0000
820 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna 1979 M30349 3 16.0000
41 CITY TRAIL Team II 4 / 3 1453.2817
1301 Czaja Paulina Toruń 1994 K205
9.19
11
21.49
12
23.89
17
34.76
4 89.3292
10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1975 K3013
23.88
53
103.55
48
94.67
15
29.87
12
24.53
5 172.9525
408 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec 1979 M30350376322308224214 6 1068.0000
622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko 1989 M20483441 3 123.0000
42 PKO Bank Polski I 4 / 3 2564.2576
252 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo 1973 K4048
88.19
54
105.51
61
121.46
33
68.12
4 383.2774
106 Wysłużal Elżbieta Poznań 1965 K40220
404.21
244
481.22
249
495.81
183
377.75
4 1758.9802
537 Kuźmicki Damian Poznań 1990 M20426938 3 149.0000
251 Wolny Zbigniew Stęszew 1970 M40819795 3 273.0000
43 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear I 4 / 3 5756.0812
129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole 1983 M30224223193195 4 835.0000
278 DEHMEL Roman Poznań 1951 M60457497494447407 5 1805.0000
1321 Bróździński Ryszard Poznań 1959 M50647626591614460 5 2291.0000
966 Babica Paulina Poznań 1985 K2088
161.68
74
147.35
250
516.05
3 825.0812
44 Rogoziński Klub Biegacza II 4 / 3 7222.8896
571 Malinowski Henryk Rogoźno 1954 M60577514524482 4 2097.0000
570 Budzyn Joanna Rogoźno 1980 K30276
507.09
307
611.30
230
474.77
255
521.35
4 2114.5067
1431 Grabińska Hanna Rogoźno 1995 K16283
552.93
283
558.13
280
557.54
221
451.83
4 2120.4285
1685 Zaranek Marlena rogoźno 1988 K20118
232.72
99
204.36
222
453.88
3 890.9544
45 KB MANIAC Poznań III 4 / 2 2351.3689
59 Wróblewski Paweł Poznań 1976 M30551530484395493 5 1902.0000
1005 Królikowski Edward Plewiska 1970 M405237 2 89.0000
1131 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K4041
81.64
24
49.54
2 131.1800
1729 Nowacka Natalia Żabno 1987 K2082
161.72
33
67.47
2 229.1889
46 Śmigacze i truchtacze III 4 / 2 3327.3956
357 Woźny Dariusz Grzebienisko 1977 M30174236214 3 624.0000
245 Kmiecik Jakub Dolne Pole 1979 M30364363 2 727.0000
526 Borkowska Karolina Bartoszyce 1986 K20106
194.75
169
333.30
120
245.34
3 773.3956
524 Borkowski Bartosz Dywity 1987 M20624579 2 1203.0000
47 GANG, BANG! II 4 / 2 5160.0000
293 Gorczyca Michał Poznań 1982 M30281347392309 4 1329.0000
511 Jańczak Łukasz Poznań 1985 M20410482446382448 5 1686.0000
1226 Dubicki Grzegorz Poznań 1982 M30417509491510 4 1927.0000
1319 Nosal Wojciech Komorniki 1991 M2014870 2 218.0000
48 Night Runners XII 4 / 1 459.3294
322 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1988 K2021
41.03
13
25.89
13
26.83
3 93.7500
505 Szwajkowski Tomasz Poznań 1979 M30103 1 103.0000
1913 Ratajczak Łukasz Mosina 1981 M30110 1 110.0000
1328 Andrzejewska Paula Poznań 1988 K2024
44.10
36
71.68
18
36.80
3 152.5794
49 #hot5Kchalllenge 4 / 1 916.0000
1119 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież 1967 M403220 2 52.0000
1117 Kołodziejczyk Bartosz Chodzież 1993 M20694253 3 164.0000
1120 Kiszycki Olaf Chodzież 1996 M16223 1 223.0000
1118 Kołodziejczyk Szymon Chodzież 1996 M16235242 2 477.0000
50 Runners Power 4 / 1 1942.7640
1317 Matuszewski Marek Śrem 1972 M4010711085998490 6 358.0000
1316 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem 1975 K3047
86.35
60
118.33
52
103.54
57
116.54
4 424.7640
400 Cicharski Daniel Śrem 1974 M40333 1 333.0000
404 Grześ Marek Śrem 1958 M50409418 2 827.0000
51 Night Runners XIII 4 / 1 2127.8660
2008 Stiller Anna Poznań 1986 K20100
204.45
1 204.4500
863 Chojnacki Maciej Biskupice 1976 M30179146 2 325.0000
375 Kubas Łukasz Poznań 1979 M30437317 2 754.0000
147 Kołacińska Marta Poznań 1982 K30225
439.61
198
404.81
2 844.4160
52 Rekiny Sportu I 4 / 1 4861.2138
806 Zawadzki Tomasz Gruszczyn 1986 M20476555399369423499 6 1667.0000
1082 Pahl Krzysztof Swarzędz 1988 M20677622664422 4 2385.0000
1200 wieczorek tomasz Gruszczyn 1976 M30123124 2 247.0000
1236 Soszka Agnieszka Murowana Goślina 1989 K20306
562.21
1 562.2138
53 Śmigacze i truchtacze II 4 / 1 4972.3902
702 Anders Piotr Poznań 1977 M30466410452474 4 1802.0000
647 Liebich Agnieszka Poznań 1977 K30334
613.66
306
597.86
282
556.16
288
573.47
221
456.19
249
509.08
6 2094.8947
751 Zenel Jakub Zielonka 1988 M20460 1 460.0000
464 Stronka Jolanta komorniki 1981 K30335
615.50
1 615.4955
54 Na Szagę Adventure Team 4 / 1 6035.6187
281 Kozioł Aleksander Poznań 1989 M20270319267500370 5 1226.0000
481 Kozioł Mikołaj Poznań 1983 M30576501441499594 5 2017.0000
462 Hoffa Maria Poznań 1981 K30339
622.84
312
609.59
279
550.24
313
623.25
281
574.50
5 2357.1786
415 Gościniak Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K20237
435.44
1 435.4401
55 ZABIEGANI II 4 / 1 6114.7761
272 Bryll Izabela Komorniki 1977 K30314
576.91
313
611.54
262
516.72
252
515.21
4 2220.3820
538 Michałek Renata Luboń 1970 K40337
619.17
294
574.42
301
599.35
207
427.29
4 2220.2279
1046 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40294
540.17
1 540.1662
1197 Romanowski Michał Poznań 1981 M30571563 2 1134.0000
56 Rozbiegane Antylopy 3 / 6 3206.9288
389 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań 1974 K4065
119.42
48
93.78
44
86.78
38
75.67
40
82.57
22
44.98
6 289.9894
386 Felkel Ewa Poznań 1973 K40182
334.39
235
459.14
199
392.47
217
432.09
164
338.53
186
380.28
6 1445.6622
385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ 1977 K30183
336.23
221
431.79
182
358.94
231
459.97
167
344.72
211
431.39
6 1471.2772
57 TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU III 3 / 3 4497.0000
984 Hązła Maciej Poznań 1975 M30606604514522 4 2246.0000
848 Kowalczyk Sławomir Poznań 1970 M40366351265 3 982.0000
646 Frątczak Filip Poznań 1974 M40402428439 3 1269.0000
58 Fresh Pizza Team 3 / 2 3818.0000
35 Mrugała Krzysztof Poznan 1989 M20605256262291263215 6 996.0000
176 Grabowski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M20416483496421 4 1816.0000
71 Antoszkiewicz Krzysztof Poznań 1973 M40369637 2 1006.0000
59 SCIM III 3 / 1 2859.0000
1750 Błaszkiewicz Marek Leszno 1981 M30485 1 485.0000
1754 Błaszkiewicz Mateusz Poznań 1984 M30484558 2 1042.0000
99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50497457378 3 1332.0000
60 KB MSZ PCK 2 / 5 2107.9512
72 Koralewski Jakub Poznań 1986 M20186179453111390 5 866.0000
64 tomczyk Michalina Poznań 1987 K20278
510.77
67
130.90
166
327.39
208
414.17
179
369.49
5 1241.9512
61 trenertriathlonu.pl II 2 / 4 1545.0000
1027 Mieścicki Łukasz Poznań 1980 M30250235184285177156 6 752.0000
1549 Dzitkowski Witold Gowarzewo 1985 M20241191189172 4 793.0000
62 SPP Team II 2 / 4 2811.0000
378 Padła Łukasz Luboń 1983 M30357322322294 4 1295.0000
661 Olejniczak Damian Poznań 1981 M30370427398321 4 1516.0000
63 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA II 2 / 4 4001.4856
508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M30620504496473514569 6 1987.0000
1215 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły 1987 K20284
521.79
279
545.11
268
528.55
203
419.03
4 2014.4856
64 CopyMaster.pl II 2 / 3 1489.0000
1228 Kozłowski Marcin Poznań 1976 M30359341267277 4 1244.0000
753 Piechnik Stanisław Poznań 1989 M209010649 3 245.0000
65 OmgRly II 2 / 1 217.9325
845 Derwich Szymon Poznań 1984 M3037464544 4 172.0000
1078 Tyll Agnieszka Poznań 1990 K2025
45.93
1 45.9325
66 WUEF Club: POZIOM WYŻEJ II 2 / 1 450.6021
872 Kulus Joanna Tarnowo Podgórne 1982 K3044
80.84
1 80.8412
358 Rogalska Anna Grzebienisko 1977 K3019
34.91
52
101.60
113
233.25
3 369.7609
67 GANG, BANG! III 2 / 1 973.0000
1186 Fichtner Ernest Luboń 1989 M20287 1 287.0000
1174 Jaźwicki Wiesław Poznań 1978 M30340346 2 686.0000
68 KB MANIAC Poznań IV 2 / 1 1031.2548
1580 Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa Poznań 1965 K40146
285.25
1 285.2548
1447 Ławniczak Tomasz Poznań 1982 M30603143 2 746.0000
69 Rekiny Sportu II 2 / 1 2359.4042
1167 Jeziorecka Karolina Swarzędz 1996 K16354
650.40
1 650.4042
1080 Pahl Michał Swarzędz 1991 M20672540497 3 1709.0000
70 Swarzędz Team 1 / 5 119.0000
765 Zandecki Maciej Swarzędz 1971 M403322364228 5 119.0000
71 Stado pędzących slimaków II 1 / 5 2333.0000
1586 Pecolt Norbert Przeźmierowo 1975 M30642613631518571 5 2333.0000
72 CITY TRAIL Team III 1 / 3 359.0000
133 Walczak Robert Poznań 1980 M3013114880 3 359.0000
73 Drużyna Zbója II 1 / 3 981.8506
43 Szczepańska Kamila Poznań 1983 K30229
420.74
157
309.64
123
251.47
3 981.8506
74 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear II 1 / 3 1119.0000
1099 Dehmel Aleksander Złotoryjsko 1948 M60415375329 3 1119.0000
75 PKO Bank Polski II 1 / 3 1736.3232
499 Dżugaj Krystyna Poznań 1989 K20305
601.52
318
633.20
243
501.60
3 1736.3232
76 Rogoziński Klub Biegacza III 1 / 2 924.0000
69 Pufal Michał Rogoźno 1991 M20475449 2 924.0000
77 Endoholics II 1 / 2 945.0000
240 Bekas Jędrzej Poznań 1982 M30515430 2 945.0000
78 ZABIEGANI III 1 / 2 1150.3664
1195 Romanowska ANNA Poznań 1982 K30332
609.98
274
540.38
2 1150.3664
79 BBL Poznań IV 1 / 1 40.0000
827 Gezela Mariusz Poznań 1980 M3040 1 40.0000
80 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze II 1 / 1 168.0000
674 Bielerzewski Krzysztof Poznań 1991 M20168 1 168.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni