z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:22 00:19:25
2 1254 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:19:34 00:19:36
3 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin OMGRLY 1991 K20 00:19:45 00:19:48
4 1883 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:20:10 00:20:18
5 694 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ARBONNE POLAND 1992 K20 00:20:56 00:20:58
6 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:21:01 00:23:02
7 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
8 606 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań FTI 1993 K20 00:21:07 00:21:19
9 2010 TRAWKOWSKA MAŁGOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:21:23 00:21:30
10 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:21:57 00:22:12
11 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań biegiemdolodowki.pl 1993 K20 00:22:02 00:24:07
12 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:04 00:24:06
13 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TeamGunOff 1990 K20 00:22:10 00:22:17
14 2074 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań HARCERZE 1996 K16 00:22:17 00:24:34
15 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:22:32
16 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:26
17 1301 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:33 00:22:45
18 1328 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:38 00:22:52
19 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:22:41 00:22:57
20 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek BBL Gorzów 1989 K20 00:22:49 00:24:59
21 310 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:22:52 00:24:57
22 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:22:52 00:25:10
23 2032 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:22:57 00:25:13
24 2098 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1986 K20 00:23:01 00:25:11
25 614 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:23:04 00:25:08
26 1756 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:09 00:25:18
27 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:27:21
28 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:23:17 00:23:33
29 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:23:18 00:27:26
30 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:23:28 00:25:36
31 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:23:30 00:25:36
32 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:30 00:25:40
33 1729 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / HARCERZE 1987 K20 00:23:31 00:25:46
34 2047 REMLEIN KATARZYNA Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:23:42 00:26:01
35 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:23:45 00:26:00
36 704 WĘGRZYNEK ANIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:46 00:25:57
37 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:50 00:25:52
38 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:50 00:24:02
39 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:23:51 00:24:04
40 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:23:53 00:24:02
41 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:54 00:24:14
42 997 STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Gniezno T-RUN.PL 1997 K16 00:23:56 00:26:04
43 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:24:00 00:26:05
44 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:26:05
45 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:24:04 00:26:16
46 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:06 00:26:19
47 1900 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:24:13 00:26:28
48 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:13 00:26:36
49 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:23 00:28:29
50 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:24:25 00:28:32
51 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:24:53
52 1992 SZYMAŃSKA BEATA POZNAŃ 1986 K20 00:24:33 00:26:47
53 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:35 00:28:40
54 1168 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:39 00:26:58
55 581 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Charzykowy 1992 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
56 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:41 00:26:47
57 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:24:44 00:27:05
58 2093 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:24:45 00:28:52
59 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:24:46 00:27:01
60 1996 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #biegiemwlas 1991 K20 00:24:47 00:28:54
61 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:24:55 00:28:59
62 1894 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła Night Runners------- 1987 K20 00:24:56 00:29:13
63 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:24:57 00:26:59
64 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:24:58 00:29:04
65 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:24:58 00:25:02
66 1003 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:25:01 00:25:24
67 2056 JASZCZAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1995 K16 00:25:02 00:27:21
68 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań GRUNWALD 1985 K20 00:25:03 00:29:10
69 1116 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:25:04 00:29:09
70 450 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań Kobiety biegają 1991 K20 00:25:07 00:27:19
71 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:09 00:27:31
72 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:11 00:27:21
73 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:13 00:27:31
74 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:13 00:27:29
75 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:29:25
76 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1985 K20 00:25:23 00:29:30
77 2025 PAWELA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:25 00:29:40
78 266 MAJŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBOŻÓŁWIE 1987 K20 00:25:27 00:27:49
79 259 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K20 00:25:27 00:27:48
80 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:25:30 00:29:52
81 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1979 K30 00:25:35 00:27:51
82 116 WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA Dębienko 1994 K20 00:25:47 00:29:57
83 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:50 00:28:12
84 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:54 00:30:03
85 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:25:55 00:28:11
86 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:30:24
87 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:03 00:30:09
88 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:30:13
89 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1985 K20 00:26:09 00:28:15
90 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:30:19
91 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:26:14 00:30:22
92 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:26:14 00:28:36
93 1959 LIS AGNIESZKA Poznań HARCERZE 1994 K20 00:26:14 00:28:32
94 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:20 00:28:34
95 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:21 00:32:26
96 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:30:42
97 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan OHANA 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:30:38
98 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:26:22 00:28:38
99 2009 GĄSIOR JUSTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:26:23 00:30:45
100 2008 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:26:23 00:30:45
101 65 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:26:23 00:30:31
102 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:26:23 00:30:31
103 2023 KRYSTKOWIAK MARTA Mogilno 1994 K20 00:26:25 00:32:37
104 985 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:26:28 00:30:36
105 2014 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne Biegacze YouFit 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:28:46
106 19 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:31 00:30:53
107 2078 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:37 00:29:03
108 484 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:28:50
109 514 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:26:38 00:28:50
110 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:45
111 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:29:03
112 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:26:40 00:28:56
113 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:43 00:30:55
114 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:45 00:30:50
115 1244 PREISS AGNIESZKA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1995 K16 00:26:45 00:26:51
116 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:29:06
117 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:26:46 00:30:55
118 813 KAŹMIERCZAK PAULINA Gostyń 1991 K20 00:26:49 00:31:05
119 2058 WIECZOREK MARIA Warszawa HARCERZE/MOKOBIEGACZE 1995 K16 00:26:49 00:29:07
120 526 BORKOWSKA KAROLINA Bartoszyce Zając z Bartoszyc 1986 K20 00:26:50 00:29:04
121 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:26:51 00:29:07
122 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:26:53 00:29:18
123 43 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:31:01
124 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:29:15
125 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:58 00:31:23
126 1951 NOWACZYK KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:58 00:31:16
127 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:00 00:29:19
128 734 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:04 00:31:18
129 1411 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:27:07 00:31:21
130 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:29:37
131 1958 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz OKT RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:12 00:31:35
132 1937 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa HARCERZE / MOKOBIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:27:13 00:29:31
133 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:14 00:29:22
134 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:27:25
135 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:29:34
136 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:21 00:31:36
137 1692 KOPACZEWSKA IRENA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:25 00:31:37
138 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K20 00:27:26 00:31:57
139 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:33:30
140 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Zielątkowo Pani Od Angielskiego Professional Language Instructors 1985 K20 00:27:32 00:31:53
141 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki Pakieciarze Team 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:59
142 2013 BONICKA JOANNA Przeźmierowo 1989 K20 00:27:36 00:32:01
143 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:27:37 00:29:52
144 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:42 00:30:08
145 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:27:43 00:33:46
146 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:29:58
147 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:27:45 00:30:09
148 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1984 K30 00:27:45 00:32:12
149 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:27:46 00:32:13
150 1825 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:27:47 00:30:03
151 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:27:50 00:28:06
152 1687 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:27:53 00:34:00
153 637 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/FITPO RACING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:54 00:32:11
154 1952 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 00:27:56 00:30:13
155 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań OHANA 1986 K20 00:27:56 00:32:19
156 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:27:58 00:30:12
157 1829 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:32:21
158 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:00 00:32:10
159 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:01 00:32:05
160 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:32:10
161 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:32:09
162 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:04 00:32:26
163 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:05 00:34:14
164 991 KLIKS KATARZYNA Elbląg 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:34:14
165 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20 00:28:07 00:34:11
166 2033 PALUTA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:08 00:32:24
167 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:28:08 00:32:16
168 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:28:09 00:32:22
169 2094 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:32:22
170 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:12 00:32:25
171 2034 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40 00:28:12 00:32:16
172 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:30:35
173 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:28:16 00:32:27
174 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS Hades 1975 K30 00:28:17 00:34:25
175 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
176 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
177 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:28:21 00:30:38
178 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:24 00:32:45
179 1303 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:27 00:32:42
180 1966 OJDOWSKA-TALARCZYK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:27 00:34:28
181 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:28:29 00:34:32
182 1984 PALUTA AGNIESZKA Dąbrówka KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1988 K20 00:28:35 00:32:52
183 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz kobietybiegają 1969 K40 00:28:37 00:32:53
184 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:34:44
185 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:32:59
186 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:32:46
187 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa stado pędzących ślimaków 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:34:45
188 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 00:28:43 00:28:48
189 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań Wataha Północy 1986 K20 00:28:44 00:32:51
190 1073 NEUMANN-PIECYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:44 00:31:02
191 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:34:50
192 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:33:07
193 839 ROLOFF ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:28:46 00:33:00
194 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:33:12
195 180 ŻÓŁTEK KAROLINA Gdańsk 1991 K20 00:28:52 00:33:13
196 1955 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań rewor.wordpress.com 1986 K20 00:28:54 00:33:06
197 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:56 00:33:11
198 147 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:33:16
199 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:29:03 00:35:12
200 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:33:39
201 2035 SZCZEPAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:10 00:31:29
202 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:33:36
203 365 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:29:17 00:33:37
204 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:18 00:35:24
205 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:19 00:33:47
206 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:29:22 00:33:29
207 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:22 00:35:24
208 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:29:25 00:33:33
209 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:25 00:31:50
210 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:31:43
211 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:32 00:33:37
212 2050 STĘPIEŃ ANETA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:33 00:35:43
213 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:29:36 00:35:41
214 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:29:38 00:35:42
215 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:34:01
216 1193 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:33:58
217 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:42 00:35:55
218 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1985 K20 00:29:54 00:34:17
219 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:34:09
220 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:29:56 00:36:03
221 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:29:57 00:34:17
222 1685 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:29:57 00:34:17
223 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:00 00:36:08
224 1259 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K20 00:30:13 00:34:40
225 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:30:14 00:32:22
226 54 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:19 00:34:42
227 2099 KRYPSIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA KONIN 1978 K30 00:30:21 00:32:38
228 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:22 00:32:43
229 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:36:28
230 885 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:36:29
231 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DęBIEC 1975 K30 00:30:36 00:36:47
232 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:35:12
233 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:52 00:36:56
234 1899 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:30:53 00:35:14
235 76 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:54 00:37:06
236 2062 JESKE MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:57 00:35:08
237 1071 SOŁTYK OLIWIA Świnoujście 1994 K20 00:30:57 00:35:17
238 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:37:01
239 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:04 00:37:14
240 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1992 K20 00:31:18 00:37:24
241 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:23 00:35:38
242 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:33:48
243 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:29 00:37:35
244 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:31:30 00:35:56
245 446 LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA Poznań AXA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:31:34 00:37:42
246 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:35 00:36:00
247 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:31:40 00:37:43
248 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:31:45 00:37:47
249 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:46 00:37:59
250 368 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:50 00:36:08
251 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ Vege Runners/Night Runners 1982 K30 00:31:57 00:38:01
252 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:32:03 00:36:29
253 218 HOEHNE MAGDALENA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:11 00:38:19
254 1956 KOLANOWSKA JOANNA Daszewice HARCERZE 1992 K20 00:32:11 00:34:32
255 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:32:30 00:36:50
256 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań Miłosław Biega 1985 K20 00:32:32 00:36:44
257 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:37:02
258 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:32:48 00:38:55
259 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:01 00:35:15
260 1968 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:33:11 00:39:18
261 1804 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań Nest Team 1976 K30 00:33:11 00:37:20
262 1954 DRECZKA KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:33 00:39:47
263 899 KŁYSZ AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:33:42 00:37:49
264 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:33:54 00:40:06
265 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:33:55 00:40:07
266 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:33:59 00:40:06
267 2057 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:34:15 00:40:23
268 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1977 K30 00:34:26 00:40:32
269 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:34 00:40:44
270 2064 BUBACZ JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:34:56 00:39:07
271 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40 00:34:56 00:41:05
272 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:35:00 00:41:03
273 1940 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:35:06 00:41:18
274 1896 BODZENTA IZABELA Piła 1982 K30 00:35:06 00:41:13
275 2040 SEIFERT KLAUDIA Poznań "HARCERZE" 1997 K16 00:35:20 00:37:40
276 2042 SEIFERT SANDRA Poznań "HARCERZE" 1996 K16 00:35:21 00:37:40
277 480 KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA Czapury 1985 K20 00:35:49 00:41:55
278 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:36:05 00:40:15
279 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:36:59 00:41:09
280 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:37:04 00:43:12
281 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:37:44 00:42:06
282 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:40 00:45:52
283 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:40:22 00:46:38
284 2002 BROŃSKA BARBARA Poznań 1981 K30 00:40:24 00:46:38
285 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:39 00:43:01
286 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:40:51 00:47:10
287 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:40:53 00:47:11
288 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:15 00:49:27
289 263 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:16 00:49:27
290 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:44:41 00:51:00
291 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:44:49 00:51:05
292 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:49:12 00:55:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni