z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:35 00:15:36
2 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
3 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
4 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
5 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
6 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:17:42 00:17:45
7 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
8 2081 PASZUN MATEUSZ Września DAMAJA TEAM WRZEŚNIA 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
9 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
10 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
11 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
12 1833 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:27
13 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
14 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
15 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
16 2089 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:55
17 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
18 2086 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
19 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
20 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:11
21 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:09 00:19:19
22 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
23 2091 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
24 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
25 2016 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
26 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
27 1392 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1975 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
28 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
29 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
30 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
31 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
32 2090 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:19:33 00:19:41
33 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
34 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
35 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
36 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:55
37 1769 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
38 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:21:44
39 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
40 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:19:47 00:19:58
41 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań Posnania Tri Team & Run Rak Off 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:58
42 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:50 00:19:58
43 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:20:02
44 955 STANOCH JAKUB poznań 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
45 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUVENA 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
46 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
47 505 SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
48 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
49 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
50 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
51 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:27
52 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
53 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
54 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
55 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
56 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:20:24 00:20:37
57 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
58 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
59 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń Lucky LUZers 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
60 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:22:39
61 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:48
62 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
63 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
64 863 CHOJNACKI MACIEJ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS/VERBICOM 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:55
65 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
66 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:58
67 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
68 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:54
69 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:48 00:21:00
70 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:59
71 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
72 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:21:08
73 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:12
74 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:23:06
75 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
76 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:15
77 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
78 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:31
79 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:33
80 2088 KLUS MARIUSZ ZŁOTNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
81 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
82 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:23:34
83 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:23:27
84 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:23:29
85 25 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:45
86 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:44
87 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
88 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:23:35
89 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
90 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:23:35
91 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
92 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:23:49
93 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
94 1863 PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ACTIVEHERO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:23:44
95 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:22:01
96 1949 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:23:53
97 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
98 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:24:03
99 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
100 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:23:50
101 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:23:59
102 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
103 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:24:18
104 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:09
105 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:10
106 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:20
107 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
108 2017 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
109 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:26:05
110 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:24:11
111 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:24:15
112 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:21
113 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:18
114 1855 MIADZIOŁKO TOMASZ wieleń 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
115 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:24:25
116 1964 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1976 M30 00:22:09 00:22:23
117 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:26
118 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
119 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:24:18
120 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:32
121 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:24:39
122 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:24:26
123 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
124 2082 STANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:24:32
125 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:39
126 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:22
127 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:28
128 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:22:45
129 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:46
130 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:50
131 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:28:36
132 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:24:43
133 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:45
134 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:24:57
135 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
136 1543 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:52
137 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:25:02
138 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:25:01
139 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:28:48
140 1983 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:24:57
141 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:25:03
142 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:23:07
143 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:10
144 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:22:57
145 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:25:07
146 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:23:09
147 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:14
148 2069 POŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:27:13
149 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:25:05
150 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:27:09
151 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:25:17
152 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:25:12
153 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
154 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
155 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:25:08
156 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:26
157 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:25:13
158 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:23
159 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:25:11
160 2005 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:21
161 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:08 00:25:32
162 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:20
163 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań Cybina Team 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:25:20
164 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
165 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:25:31
166 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:40
167 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:25:37
168 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:45
169 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:25:55
170 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina dkms.pl 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:25:49
171 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:27:42
172 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:53
173 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:50
174 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:50
175 1904 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:26:00
176 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:25:55
177 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:25:56
178 1941 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI RUN4EVER 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:26:12
179 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:26:16
180 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań Perschmann Running Team 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:57
181 245 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
182 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań Wataha 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:26:23
183 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:29:58
184 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:57 00:26:05
185 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:26:19
186 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:26:09
187 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo Naramowice Biegają 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:26:06
188 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:26:21
189 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:26:15
190 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:28:11
191 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:24:18 00:26:45
192 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:26:28
193 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:39
194 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:26:58
195 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:26:55
196 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań Verocel-Polska 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:28:52
197 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:49
198 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:41 00:25:05
199 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:29:07
200 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:27:18
201 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:27:13
202 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:29:09
203 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:29:09
204 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan BZWBK Runners team 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:27:14
205 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:27:22
206 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:24
207 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:25:29
208 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:27:27
209 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:29:33
210 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:29:30
211 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:27:25
212 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:20 00:27:43
213 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:44
214 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1976 M30 00:25:24 00:29:30
215 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:48
216 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:29:41
217 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:30:00
218 2092 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań LEŚNY TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:31:54
219 2053 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:25:44 00:29:50
220 2083 GIEDRYS MICHAŁ Trzcianka 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:26:14
221 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:25:52 00:28:17
222 2007 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:29:59
223 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:30:08
224 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:30:21
225 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:30:16
226 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:28:27
227 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:12 00:30:31
228 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:30:19
229 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:30:32
230 2079 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:28:45
231 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:28:44
232 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:30:30
233 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:28:48
234 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:26:45 00:31:08
235 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:29:17
236 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:31:00
237 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:31:15
238 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:31:16
239 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:33:05
240 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:29:37
241 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:31:32
242 2029 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:16 00:29:38
243 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:29:31
244 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:23 00:31:49
245 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:33:29
246 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
247 331 GRZESIAK WOJCIECH Poznań MOTOGEN.PL 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:38
248 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:29:59
249 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:31:45
250 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko biegam bo lubię 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:30:06
251 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:56
252 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:43 00:31:48
253 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:33:51
254 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:32:16
255 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:34:13
256 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:32:40
257 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:28:16 00:30:29
258 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:32:38
259 2059 RUTKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:42 00:33:05
260 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:45 00:32:56
261 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:05
262 2006 GRZYB KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:35:00
263 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:05 00:29:25
264 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:33:22
265 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:29:09 00:35:25
266 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:17 00:35:23
267 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:31:50
268 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań Dawid, Ślimaki i Jerzak 1981 M30 00:29:49 00:34:05
269 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:29:50 00:35:54
270 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:29:59 00:34:19
271 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:30:01 00:34:15
272 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:30:01 00:34:14
273 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:30:02 00:34:30
274 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:30:13 00:36:19
275 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:36:31
276 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:30:33 00:36:40
277 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:54 00:35:14
278 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:29 00:35:43
279 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 00:32:16 00:38:33
280 2073 GRECZKA RADOMIR poznań 1975 M30 00:33:39 00:39:43
281 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:35:10 00:41:18
282 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:36:15 00:42:25
283 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:39:19 00:43:42
284 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:44:40 00:50:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni