z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1568 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:45 00:16:46
2 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:02 00:17:04
3 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
4 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:05
5 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:18:57 00:19:02
6 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
7 495 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:17
8 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:21
9 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1972 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
10 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:53
11 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:21:50
12 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:22:22
13 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:33
14 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
15 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:20:23 00:20:33
16 1862 CISZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
17 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:32 00:20:46
18 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:20:37 00:20:55
19 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
20 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:50
21 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
22 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:21:07
23 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:20:56 00:21:13
24 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:20:56 00:21:04
25 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
26 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:35
27 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:23:27
28 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:40
29 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:23:48
30 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
31 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:50
32 165 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:22:03
33 2024 MAĆKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Czarnków MAĆKOWIAKMARRIAGE 1966 M40 00:21:47 00:22:00
34 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
35 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:24:01
36 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:23
37 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
38 215 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:24:13
39 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:13 00:24:34
40 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:24:18
41 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:24:27
42 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań Sportowa Paczka/Charty Chartowo 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:42
43 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:41
44 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:24:34
45 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:22:50
46 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:49
47 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:41 00:23:03
48 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:23:01
49 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:22:45 00:24:50
50 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40 00:22:45 00:24:48
51 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:09
52 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:25:08
53 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo BZWBK Runners Team 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:29
54 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 00:23:14 00:25:18
55 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:25:25
56 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:44
57 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:38 00:25:51
58 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:45
59 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:27:43
60 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:43 00:25:57
61 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:27:47
62 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:29:53
63 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:26:03
64 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:26:01
65 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:23:57 00:28:14
66 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:26:09
67 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:02 00:26:09
68 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:28:16
69 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:15 00:26:23
70 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:26:23
71 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:39
72 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:28:42
73 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M40 00:24:29 00:26:35
74 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:03 00:27:26
75 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:32
76 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:25:22 00:29:55
77 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:30:04
78 1932 GRYGIER PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:01 00:28:22
79 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:30:21
80 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:28:51
81 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:29 00:30:53
82 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:40 00:30:59
83 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań GRUNWALD 1965 M40 00:26:45 00:31:08
84 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:31:05
85 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:57 00:31:22
86 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica ROXKIJE 1966 M40 00:27:02 00:29:13
87 1036 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby Night Runners 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:31:32
88 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:29 00:29:50
89 1910 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz minavt Białoruś 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:31:39
90 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:30:10
91 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:48 00:32:06
92 1886 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:34:01
93 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:40 00:32:59
94 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:30 00:37:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni