z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1883 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:20:10 00:20:18
2 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:22:41 00:22:57
3 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:22:52 00:25:10
4 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:50 00:25:52
5 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:06 00:26:19
6 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:41 00:26:47
7 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:24:57 00:26:59
8 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:50 00:28:12
9 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:25:55 00:28:11
10 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:30:13
11 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:26:14 00:28:36
12 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:20 00:28:34
13 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:45 00:30:50
14 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:58 00:31:23
15 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:27:37 00:29:52
16 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:42 00:30:08
17 1952 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 00:27:56 00:30:13
18 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:28:09 00:32:22
19 2034 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40 00:28:12 00:32:16
20 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:28:21 00:30:38
21 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:24 00:32:45
22 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz kobietybiegają 1969 K40 00:28:37 00:32:53
23 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:32:46
24 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:22 00:35:24
25 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:29:56 00:36:03
26 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:30:14 00:32:22
27 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:22 00:32:43
28 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:30:23 00:36:28
29 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:35:12
30 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:37:01
31 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:23 00:35:38
32 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:31:30 00:35:56
33 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:35 00:36:00
34 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40 00:34:56 00:41:05
35 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:35:00 00:41:03
36 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:36:59 00:41:09
37 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:37:04 00:43:12
38 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:40 00:45:52
39 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:40:51 00:47:10
40 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:40:53 00:47:11
41 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:44:41 00:51:00
42 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:44:49 00:51:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni