z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

07.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:35 00:15:36
2 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:15:38 00:15:39
3 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
5 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań MK MARCIN KESY TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:31 00:16:33
6 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
7 2043 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1990 M20 00:16:44 00:16:46
8 1568 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:45 00:16:46
9 1453 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
10 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:02 00:17:04
11 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
12 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań KB DęBIEC 1988 M20 00:17:12 00:17:16
13 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
14 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:25 00:17:27
15 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
16 809 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
17 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
18 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:39 00:17:40
19 1953 KLIMCZAK PIOTR Kalisz 1994 M20 00:17:36 00:17:41
20 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
21 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:17:42 00:17:45
22 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:17:45 00:17:47
23 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
24 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
25 2081 PASZUN MATEUSZ Września DAMAJA TEAM WRZEŚNIA 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
26 2018 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
27 2087 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:18:00 00:18:02
28 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:05
29 2044 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla BE3 CITYZEN TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
30 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
31 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
32 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:09 00:18:13
33 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
34 2030 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:14 00:18:18
35 1833 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo GOWARZEWO 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:27
36 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
37 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:27 00:18:29
38 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:29 00:18:31
39 1795 CERANEK JAKUB Skórzewo 1985 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
40 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:38 00:18:46
41 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
42 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
43 2089 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:55
44 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:54 00:18:57
45 2086 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
46 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:18:57 00:19:02
47 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:55 00:19:06
48 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:07
49 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
50 743 SZASZNER ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1987 M20 00:19:04 00:19:09
51 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:11
52 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
53 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:09 00:19:19
54 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
55 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
56 2039 LUDWICZAK KONRAD Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
57 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
58 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:17
59 2091 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
60 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:13 00:19:20
61 495 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:14 00:19:17
62 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
63 2016 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
64 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:21
65 2049 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:24
66 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
67 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1972 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
68 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
69 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
70 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:21 00:19:23
71 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań UMP BIEGA 1991 M20 00:19:22 00:19:29
72 1392 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1975 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
73 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
74 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
75 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
76 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
77 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:28 00:19:35
78 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:38
79 2090 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:19:33 00:19:41
80 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:43
81 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
82 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:37 00:21:41
83 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:37 00:19:44
84 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
85 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:55
86 1769 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
87 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:42 00:21:44
88 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
89 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:55
90 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:53
91 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:19:47 00:19:58
92 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:47 00:19:51
93 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:21:50
94 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań Posnania Tri Team & Run Rak Off 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:58
95 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:50 00:19:58
96 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:20:02
97 955 STANOCH JAKUB poznań 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
98 2095 MODZELEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1985 M20 00:19:56 00:20:03
99 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:20:04
100 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUVENA 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
101 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
102 2085 SPYCHALSKI DAWID Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:22:02
103 505 SZWAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:07
104 2011 MADAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Jankowice 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:20:17
105 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
106 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:07 00:20:10
107 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
108 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:19
109 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
110 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
111 1515 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:16 00:20:25
112 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:20:17 00:20:27
113 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:31
114 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:22:22
115 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:20 00:20:33
116 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:21 00:20:30
117 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
118 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
119 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:20:23 00:20:33
120 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
121 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
122 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:20:24 00:20:37
123 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 00:20:26 00:20:36
124 1862 CISZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
125 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań YETI RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:20:29 00:20:32
126 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:30 00:20:41
127 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
128 777 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań VITANATURA.PL 1985 M20 00:20:32 00:20:38
129 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:32 00:20:46
130 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
131 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:20:34 00:20:46
132 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń Lucky LUZers 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
133 1371 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M20 00:20:35 00:20:40
134 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:22:39
135 2070 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:20:50
136 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:48
137 1599 STĘPA BARTOSZ Poznań HUSARIA SZCZEPANKOWO 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:22:40
138 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
139 675 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:20:37 00:22:40
140 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:20:37 00:20:55
141 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
142 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
143 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:50
144 2036 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M20 00:20:40 00:22:43
145 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście VegeSlonik Team / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:22:42
146 863 CHOJNACKI MACIEJ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS/VERBICOM 1976 M30 00:20:43 00:20:55
147 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
148 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:22:48
149 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:20:45 00:20:52
150 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:58
151 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
152 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:54
153 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:48 00:21:00
154 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:59
155 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:48 00:20:51
156 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
157 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
158 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:21:07
159 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:21:08
160 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:54 00:21:05
161 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:55 00:21:09
162 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:12
163 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:20:56 00:21:13
164 38 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy Airpol Sport Team 1987 M20 00:20:56 00:21:03
165 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:11
166 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:20:56 00:21:04
167 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:23:06
168 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
169 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:15
170 412 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:01 00:21:11
171 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
172 1549 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M20 00:21:04 00:21:15
173 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:12
174 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:35
175 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:23:27
176 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:31
177 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:21:15 00:21:30
178 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:33
179 2088 KLUS MARIUSZ ZŁOTNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
180 2071 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań Rehasport Clinic 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:21:31
181 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:27
182 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:23:34
183 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:23:27
184 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:21:40
185 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:26 00:23:29
186 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:23:48
187 25 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:45
188 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:44
189 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
190 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:31 00:23:34
191 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:23:35
192 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
193 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
194 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:23:35
195 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
196 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:21:50
197 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M16 00:21:35 00:21:54
198 1097 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:21:35 00:21:45
199 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:23:49
200 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
201 1863 PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ACTIVEHERO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:23:44
202 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:22:01
203 1949 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:23:53
204 165 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:22:03
205 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:47
206 1446 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
207 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:21:42 00:22:03
208 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:45 00:23:49
209 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:46 00:24:03
210 2024 MAĆKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Czarnków MAĆKOWIAKMARRIAGE 1966 M40 00:21:47 00:22:00
211 1965 TALARCZYK MARCIN Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:22:08
212 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
213 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:59
214 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:23:50
215 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:22:09
216 1609 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M20 00:21:49 00:22:03
217 2004 CHODZIAK KRZYSZTOF Oborniki HKT 88GDSH "RÓŻA WIATRÓW" 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:23:55
218 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:23:59
219 2097 DZIEDZICZAK DANIEL Poznań ZP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M16 00:21:53 00:23:59
220 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
221 1646 GEISLER MAREK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:21:53 00:23:57
222 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:24:18
223 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:09
224 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:24:01
225 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:10
226 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:56 00:22:20
227 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:08
228 1670 ANDRYS KAMIL TRUSOX 1987 M20 00:21:57 00:22:06
229 2017 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
230 2072 JASIAK RADEK Poznań 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:24:09
231 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:26:05
232 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:24:11
233 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:23
234 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:24:15
235 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:21
236 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
237 215 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:24:13
238 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:18
239 1855 MIADZIOŁKO TOMASZ wieleń 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:16
240 1582 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:07 00:24:14
241 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:22:07 00:22:22
242 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:24:25
243 2055 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ 1993 M20 00:22:08 00:24:24
244 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:08 00:24:10
245 1964 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1976 M30 00:22:09 00:22:23
246 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:26
247 1889 LEHMANN PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:11 00:22:27
248 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
249 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:13 00:24:34
250 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:24:18
251 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:32
252 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:24:18
253 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:24:27
254 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:17 00:22:30
255 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:24:39
256 151 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:22:18 00:24:38
257 2012 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:19 00:22:37
258 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:19 00:24:36
259 2077 KALETA PAWEŁ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:22:21 00:24:27
260 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:21 00:24:26
261 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
262 2082 STANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:24:32
263 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:39
264 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:22
265 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:28
266 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań Sportowa Paczka/Charty Chartowo 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:42
267 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:22:45
268 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:29 00:22:41
269 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:22:46
270 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:24:34
271 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:50
272 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:22:50
273 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:28:36
274 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:24:43
275 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:45
276 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:49
277 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:24:57
278 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:41 00:23:03
279 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
280 1543 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:52
281 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:43 00:24:53
282 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:25:02
283 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:23:01
284 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:25:01
285 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:24:47
286 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:46
287 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:22:45 00:24:50
288 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:28:48
289 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40 00:22:45 00:24:48
290 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:45 00:25:03
291 1983 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:24:57
292 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:47 00:25:03
293 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:23:07
294 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:10
295 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:22:57
296 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:25:06
297 473 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:55 00:25:05
298 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:25:07
299 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:23:09
300 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:09
301 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:58 00:25:11
302 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:14
303 2069 POŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:27:13
304 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:25:05
305 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:01 00:25:15
306 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:27:09
307 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:25:17
308 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:25:08
309 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:25:12
310 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
311 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
312 879 CHOROWSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica SAMO SIĘ NIE ZROBI 1987 M20 00:23:04 00:25:12
313 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:25:08
314 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:26
315 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:25:13
316 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:23
317 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:25:11
318 2005 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:21
319 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:08 00:25:32
320 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo BZWBK Runners Team 1968 M40 00:23:10 00:23:29
321 2067 BLACHOWICZ DARIUSZ Poznan 1962 M50 00:23:12 00:27:23
322 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:12 00:23:20
323 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:13 00:27:18
324 1611 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M16 00:23:13 00:27:23
325 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 00:23:14 00:25:18
326 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań Cybina Team 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:25:20
327 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:25:25
328 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:23:17 00:25:21
329 1998 KACHEL MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:18 00:27:26
330 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
331 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:25:31
332 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:40
333 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań Kibole w biegu 1985 M20 00:23:28 00:23:39
334 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:30 00:25:37
335 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:45
336 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:23:31 00:23:40
337 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:23:32 00:23:51
338 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:25:55
339 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina dkms.pl 1982 M30 00:23:33 00:25:49
340 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:23:34 00:27:42
341 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:53
342 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:50
343 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:44
344 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:38 00:25:51
345 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:45
346 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:23:50
347 1182 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:39 00:25:41
348 1904 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:26:00
349 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:27:43
350 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:24:03
351 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:43 00:25:57
352 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:25:55
353 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:27:47
354 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:29:53
355 2068 CZERNIAWSKI JAN poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:23:44 00:26:16
356 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:23:46 00:25:50
357 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:25:56
358 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:26:03
359 1941 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI RUN4EVER 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:26:12
360 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:26:16
361 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:26:01
362 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań Perschmann Running Team 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:57
363 245 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
364 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań Wataha 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:26:23
365 1700 JANIK KACPER Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1998 M16 00:23:55 00:24:12
366 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:56 00:29:58
367 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:57 00:26:05
368 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:26:19
369 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:23:57 00:28:14
370 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:26:12
371 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:26:13
372 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:26:09
373 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:26:09
374 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo Naramowice Biegają 1976 M30 00:24:01 00:26:06
375 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:02 00:26:09
376 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:26:21
377 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:26:15
378 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań CTS 1963 M50 00:24:06 00:26:29
379 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:24:06 00:28:11
380 1856 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1998 M16 00:24:06 00:26:14
381 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:12 00:26:26
382 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:28:16
383 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:24:12 00:24:22
384 239 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:14 00:26:20
385 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:15 00:26:23
386 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:26:23
387 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:24:18 00:26:45
388 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:28:39
389 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:26:28
390 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:24:23 00:26:41
391 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:26:36
392 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:24:39
393 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:39
394 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:28:42
395 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M40 00:24:29 00:26:35
396 2066 JÓŹWIAK SZYMON Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:32 00:26:42
397 229 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:26:47
398 1313 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:24:35 00:28:41
399 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:26:58
400 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:26:55
401 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań Verocel-Polska 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:28:52
402 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:49
403 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:41 00:26:44
404 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:41 00:25:05
405 1312 PIECZARKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:26:53
406 1007 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:48 00:27:12
407 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:50 00:26:54
408 2051 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:52 00:27:07
409 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:29:07
410 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:24:52 00:29:07
411 2041 DUTKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1992 M20 00:24:52 00:24:52
412 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:53 00:27:16
413 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:27:18
414 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:54 00:27:07
415 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:27:13
416 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:29:09
417 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:29:09
418 404 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1958 M50 00:24:58 00:29:04
419 1314 BIŁAS MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:25:00 00:29:06
420 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:03 00:27:26
421 1765 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60 00:25:04 00:27:09
422 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan BZWBK Runners team 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:27:14
423 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:27:22
424 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:24
425 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:25:29
426 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań Karlik Team 1988 M20 00:25:10 00:25:22
427 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:27:25
428 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:27:27
429 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:29:33
430 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:32
431 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:29:30
432 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:27:25
433 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:20 00:27:43
434 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:44
435 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:25:22 00:29:55
436 1437 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:23 00:27:41
437 1310 GOLEC MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:25:23 00:27:30
438 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1976 M30 00:25:24 00:29:30
439 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:29:52
440 1990 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:24 00:29:33
441 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:48
442 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:25:32 00:29:42
443 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:25:33 00:27:49
444 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:29:41
445 2080 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:33 00:27:36
446 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:25:36 00:27:55
447 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:29:40
448 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1985 M20 00:25:38 00:27:49
449 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:30:00
450 2092 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań LEŚNY TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:31:54
451 2053 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:25:44 00:29:50
452 2075 KĘDZIERSKI ADAM Poznań SWO CREW 1989 M20 00:25:44 00:29:56
453 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:46 00:30:04
454 2083 GIEDRYS MICHAŁ Trzcianka 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:26:14
455 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:25:52 00:28:17
456 2007 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:53 00:29:59
457 2076 FORECKI JAKUB Kamionki 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:30:06
458 1932 GRYGIER PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:01 00:28:22
459 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:26:01 00:30:26
460 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:26:03 00:28:09
461 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:30:08
462 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:26:04 00:30:23
463 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:05 00:30:21
464 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:05 00:30:21
465 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:30:16
466 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:28:27
467 2037 NIEWIADOMSKI RAFAŁ Preźmierowo 1985 M20 00:26:11 00:30:28
468 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:12 00:30:31
469 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:30:19
470 2096 SIWAK MARIUSZ POZNAŃ ZP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:26:18 00:30:24
471 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:18 00:30:32
472 1830 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL Mamy-Biegamy 1985 M20 00:26:19 00:30:39
473 2079 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:28:45
474 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:28:44
475 2065 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:26:21 00:30:33
476 68 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:21 00:30:54
477 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:28:51
478 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:24 00:30:30
479 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:29 00:30:53
480 1822 CIAMCIAK RAFAŁ Wieleń 1988 M20 00:26:32 00:30:41
481 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:33 00:28:43
482 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:26:35 00:30:56
483 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:26:38 00:30:53
484 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:26:38 00:28:50
485 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:28:48
486 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:40 00:30:59
487 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:26:42 00:30:50
488 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:26:43 00:32:46
489 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:45 00:30:53
490 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:26:45 00:31:08
491 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań GRUNWALD 1965 M40 00:26:45 00:31:08
492 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:29:17
493 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:51 00:31:00
494 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:31:05
495 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:31:15
496 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:57 00:31:22
497 1080 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:26:57 00:31:15
498 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:31:16
499 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn MUD GOATS/REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:26:58 00:31:16
500 1770 JAJOR STANISŁAW POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:27:02 00:29:24
501 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica ROXKIJE 1966 M40 00:27:02 00:29:13
502 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:33:05
503 932 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:27:04 00:31:19
504 1084 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:27:10 00:29:19
505 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:10 00:29:37
506 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:10 00:29:28
507 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:13 00:33:16
508 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:31:32
509 2029 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:16 00:29:38
510 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:29:31
511 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:23 00:31:49
512 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:33:29
513 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:33:33
514 1036 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby Night Runners 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:31:32
515 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
516 331 GRZESIAK WOJCIECH Poznań MOTOGEN.PL 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:38
517 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:29 00:29:50
518 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:29 00:31:35
519 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:27:31 00:29:59
520 1910 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz minavt Białoruś 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:31:39
521 1633 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M60 00:27:36 00:31:46
522 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:31:45
523 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko biegam bo lubię 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:30:06
524 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:31:50
525 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:56
526 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:43 00:31:48
527 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:27:43 00:30:10
528 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:30:10
529 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:33:51
530 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:47 00:32:07
531 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:47 00:31:55
532 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:48 00:32:06
533 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:27:49 00:30:06
534 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:32:16
535 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań doPorzygu 1987 M20 00:27:53 00:32:07
536 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:32:07
537 1886 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:34:01
538 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:56 00:32:19
539 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:34:13
540 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:59 00:34:03
541 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:28:08 00:32:40
542 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:28:11 00:32:33
543 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:14 00:34:20
544 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:28:15 00:30:35
545 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:28:16 00:30:29
546 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:28:18 00:30:37
547 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:32:38
548 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:28:30 00:34:37
549 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:34 00:30:51
550 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:40 00:32:59
551 2059 RUTKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:42 00:33:05
552 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:45 00:32:56
553 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:05
554 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:28:46 00:33:07
555 2006 GRZYB KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:35:00
556 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:28:50 00:33:04
557 329 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:29:05 00:33:16
558 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:05 00:29:25
559 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:29:06 00:33:22
560 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:29:09 00:35:25
561 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:17 00:35:23
562 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:31:50
563 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań Dawid, Ślimaki i Jerzak 1981 M30 00:29:49 00:34:05
564 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:29:50 00:35:54
565 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:29:56 00:36:03
566 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:29:59 00:34:19
567 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:00 00:36:06
568 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:30:01 00:34:15
569 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:30:01 00:34:14
570 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:30:02 00:34:30
571 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:30:13 00:36:19
572 2054 SZEMENDERA RADOMIR Poznań YETI RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:30:14 00:32:23
573 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:30:15 00:36:17
574 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:30:15 00:34:41
575 1721 PIEKARSKI MAREK Poznań 1996 M16 00:30:19 00:32:28
576 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:36:31
577 2045 KRAŚNY MATEUSZ Wschowa 1990 M20 00:30:27 00:36:39
578 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:30:33 00:36:40
579 524 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dywity Ostpreussen 1987 M20 00:30:35 00:34:49
580 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:54 00:35:14
581 2061 MILER DARIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:57 00:35:08
582 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:29 00:35:43
583 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:30 00:37:36
584 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:31:38 00:37:46
585 2084 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HARCERZE 1986 M20 00:32:10 00:34:31
586 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 00:32:16 00:38:33
587 1601 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20 00:33:09 00:39:17
588 2073 GRECZKA RADOMIR poznań 1975 M30 00:33:39 00:39:43
589 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:34:14 00:34:14
590 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:35:08 00:42:06
591 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:35:10 00:41:18
592 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:36:15 00:42:25
593 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:36:50 00:42:55
594 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:39:19 00:43:42
595 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:42:15 00:48:19
596 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:44:40 00:50:58
597 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie #wkurw_team 1994 M20 00:44:49 00:51:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni