z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:27 00:15:27
2 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:46 00:15:46
3 1325 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:16:18 00:16:18
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 1240 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M16 00:16:28 00:16:28
6 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:16:34 00:16:34
7 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
8 1300 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:16:45 00:16:45
9 41 GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ Śrem MOS ŚREM 1994 M16 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:11 00:17:11
11 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
12 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:17 00:17:18
13 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:17 00:17:19
14 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:24 00:17:24
15 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:17:25 00:17:25
16 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
17 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:17:33 00:17:34
18 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
19 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
20 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:46 00:17:47
21 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:17:51 00:17:52
22 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
23 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:54 00:17:56
24 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:58 00:17:59
25 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
26 1301
891*
KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:18:04 00:18:05
27 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:18:15 00:18:16
28 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
29 1182 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:18:15 00:18:17
30 24 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M16 00:18:19 00:18:20
31 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:27 00:18:29
32 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
33 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
34 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:39 00:18:41
35 930 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
36 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
37 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:41 00:18:44
38 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:46 00:18:49
39 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
40 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
41 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
42 500 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
43 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
44 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:19:08 00:19:08
45 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:09 00:19:10
46 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
47 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
48 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
49 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M16 00:19:13 00:19:15
50 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:19:15 00:19:17
51 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:14 00:19:25
52 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
53 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:18 00:19:22
54 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:21 00:19:22
55 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:19:21 00:19:25
56 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:19:21 00:19:25
57 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
58 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:19:26 00:19:31
59 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:27 00:19:29
60 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
61 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
62 778 RUGA MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:19:33 00:19:54
63 534 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:19:34 00:19:38
64 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:19:38 00:19:41
65 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:19:39 00:19:42
66 714 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań 1979 M16 00:19:39 00:19:43
67 1298 KURKOWIAK DAMIAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:19:43 00:19:50
68 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:19:45 00:19:46
69 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
70 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
71 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
72 646 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:50 00:19:53
73 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
74 1358 KUJAWIŃSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
75 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:19:51 00:19:54
76 1270 SOBAŃSKI BARTEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:19:51 00:20:02
77 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
78 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
79 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:53 00:19:55
80 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:55 00:19:57
81 450 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:55 00:20:00
82 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
83 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
84 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
85 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:19:59 00:20:06
86 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:20:01 00:20:03
87 1324 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock 1985 M16 00:20:03 00:20:06
88 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
89 284 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:20:05 00:20:08
90 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:05 00:20:10
91 1228 PRZEPIÓRA KRZYSZTOF Kostrzyn 1989 M16 00:20:06 00:20:17
92 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
93 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:20:15 00:20:19
94 919 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:15 00:22:35
95 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:20:15 00:22:35
96 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
97 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:19 00:20:23
98 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:20:20 00:20:21
99 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:21 00:20:28
100 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
101 485 MACIEJEWSKI MARCEL Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:23 00:20:33
102 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
103 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:20:24 00:20:31
104 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
105 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:27 00:20:29
106 1293 GRĄDZKA KAROLINA MARIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 K16 00:20:30 00:20:31
107 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:20:30 00:20:34
108 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:31 00:20:37
109 155 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M16 00:20:32 00:20:38
110 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
111 1035 ŁUKA JAKUB Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:20:34 00:20:41
112 698 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
113 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
114 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:20:36 00:20:47
115 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
116 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:20:41 00:20:46
117 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:20:43 00:20:56
118 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:57
119 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:20:44 00:20:55
120 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
121 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
122 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:20:48 00:20:52
123 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:20:52 00:20:59
124 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:20:53 00:21:04
125 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
126 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:54 00:20:59
127 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:20:55 00:21:00
128 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:20:57 00:21:04
129 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:20:59 00:21:04
130 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:01 00:21:11
131 1274 SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
132 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
133 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:02 00:21:10
134 1356 DRUCIAREK MIKOŁAJ Skoki 1997 M16 00:21:02 00:21:32
135 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
136 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:21:05 00:21:09
137 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:21:05 00:21:13
138 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:21:06 00:21:24
139 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:06 00:21:15
140 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:09 00:21:12
141 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:21:09 00:21:20
142 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:11 00:21:20
143 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
144 1318 WNĘK MIKOŁAJ LUBOŃ 1985 M16 00:21:11 00:21:18
145 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
146 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:21:17 00:21:31
147 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:21:19 00:21:31
148 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:20 00:21:30
149 1275 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M16 00:21:20 00:21:37
150 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz - 1974 M30 00:21:21 00:25:48
151 1307 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:21 00:21:36
152 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
153 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:21:27 00:21:51
154 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
155 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:21:29 00:21:40
156 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy 1994 M16 00:21:30 00:21:42
157 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:43
158 1257 TRACZ JACEK Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:45
159 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:33 00:21:42
160 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:21:33 00:21:38
161 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
162 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
163 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:37 00:21:47
164 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:40 00:21:43
165 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:40 00:21:45
166 1189 HENECZKOWSKA ANNA Gądki UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 K16 00:21:42 00:21:43
167 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
168 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
169 1285 HĘŚ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:43 00:21:51
170 995 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M16 00:21:44 00:21:53
171 1297 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań BIEGAJZMAPA.COM 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:45
172 1357 PRAŁAT BARTOSZ POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
173 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:21:44 00:21:55
174 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:59
175 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M16 00:21:47 00:21:56
176 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
177 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:47 00:21:57
178 1172 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
179 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:48 00:21:54
180 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:21:48 00:22:01
181 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:21:48 00:21:55
182 1280 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:21:49 00:22:09
183 1306 WYLEGAŁA RADOSŁAW SIERAKÓW 1983 M16 00:21:49 00:22:01
184 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:21:49 00:21:56
185 829 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:49 00:21:57
186 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:50 00:22:09
187 1237 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M16 00:21:50 00:21:53
188 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:22:01
189 244 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
190 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:21:50 00:21:58
191 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:22:00
192 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
193 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:53 00:21:59
194 1272 REMBACZ JAROSŁAW Międzychód 1980 M16 00:21:53 00:22:15
195 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
196 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:21:54 00:22:05
197 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:21:54 00:22:09
198 1193 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:02
199 1299 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1988 M16 00:21:55 00:22:03
200 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:56 00:22:03
201 720 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M16 00:21:56 00:22:10
202 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:57 00:22:08
203 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:22
204 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
205 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:21:59 00:22:05
206 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:59 00:22:17
207 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:22:01 00:22:07
208 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:02 00:22:09
209 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:02 00:22:17
210 690 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:26
211 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
212 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:22:05 00:22:19
213 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:22:19
214 1314 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:22:06 00:22:13
215 963 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M16 00:22:06 00:22:28
216 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:22:07 00:22:16
217 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:07 00:22:18
218 461 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:22:08 00:22:21
219 1238 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M16 00:22:08 00:22:25
220 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:26
221 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
222 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:12 00:22:29
223 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
224 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:31
225 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:22:15 00:22:20
226 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:22:15 00:22:40
227 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
228 1248
1387*
RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno SZUKAM 1959 M50 00:22:18 00:22:23
229 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
230 1317 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M30 00:22:18 00:22:50
231 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:19 00:22:36
232 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:22:19 00:22:50
233 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:22:19 00:22:40
234 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
235 307 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
236 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:22:21 00:22:33
237 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
238 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:22 00:22:39
239 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
240 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
241 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:22:23 00:22:36
242 1207 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M16 00:22:25 00:22:46
243 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:22:25 00:22:51
244 1129 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:49
245 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:34
246 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:40
247 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:47
248 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
249 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:22:28 00:22:39
250 1041 JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PWM TEAM 1989 K16 00:22:28 00:22:47
251 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:22:29 00:22:38
252 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:22:30 00:22:38
253 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:22:30 00:22:44
254 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:23:03
255 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:22:32 00:22:54
256 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:32 00:22:47
257 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:33 00:22:39
258 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:34 00:22:42
259 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:45
260 723 LINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Luboń PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1972 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
261 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:22:38 00:22:48
262 1302 LIEBNER MARCIN Poznań NAUCZSIEPLYWAC.PL 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:23:04
263 1283 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:22:43 00:22:56
264 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:43 00:23:00
265 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:22:44 00:29:11
266 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:22:45 00:22:51
267 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:45 00:22:58
268 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:45 00:23:14
269 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
270 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:47 00:23:01
271 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:22:49 00:23:16
272 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:50 00:23:06
273 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M16 00:22:50 00:23:38
274 612 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Kostrzyn 1987 M16 00:22:51 00:23:03
275 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:22:51 00:23:04
276 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:22:51 00:23:07
277 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:22:51 00:23:12
278 1291 SZWAJKOWSKI WOJCIECH Dolaszewo 1991 M16 00:22:52 00:23:06
279 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:55 00:23:14
280 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:57 00:23:11
281 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:22:57 00:23:18
282 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:22:58 00:23:02
283 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:58 00:23:12
284 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:59 00:23:15
285 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:00 00:23:06
286 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:25
287 910 TRĘBICKI JACEK POZNAŃ KB UEP 1970 M30 00:23:00 00:23:26
288 43 RZEPKA JAN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:00 00:23:14
289 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:23:01 00:23:22
290 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:23:04 00:23:19
291 849 CIEŚLIK BARTEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
292 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:05 00:23:18
293 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:23:07 00:23:22
294 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:23:08 00:23:23
295 1227 NOWACZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M30 00:23:08 00:23:27
296 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:23:10 00:23:18
297 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:23:10 00:23:32
298 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:23:11 00:23:30
299 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:23:12 00:23:35
300 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:23:12 00:23:21
301 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:13 00:23:31
302 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K16 00:23:14 00:23:29
303 854 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
304 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:23:16 00:23:33
305 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:18 00:23:46
306 776 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M16 00:23:18 00:23:40
307 1184 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:19 00:23:37
308 1284 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
309 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:52
310 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:21 00:23:39
311 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M30 00:23:21 00:23:41
312 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:23:22 00:23:53
313 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:23 00:23:54
314 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:23:24 00:23:36
315 1340 SZYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:54
316 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:25 00:23:46
317 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M16 00:23:26 00:23:36
318 680 SALM ARIEL Słupsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:23:27 00:23:46
319 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:27 00:23:49
320 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:23:29 00:23:39
321 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:23:30 00:23:38
322 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań THE DREAM SEQUENCER 1978 K30 00:23:32 00:23:49
323 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:23:33 00:23:47
324 1339 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M16 00:23:34 00:23:59
325 1128 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M16 00:23:34 00:23:56
326 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:36 00:24:04
327 838 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M16 00:23:36 00:23:57
328 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:40 00:24:00
329 553 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:23:41 00:24:18
330 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:42 00:24:03
331 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:24:16
332 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:44 00:24:02
333 1263 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M16 00:23:44 00:24:19
334 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:23:45 00:24:03
335 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:23:45 00:24:19
336 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:23:46 00:24:10
337 1338 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:47 00:24:05
338 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:48 00:24:01
339 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:23:49 00:24:23
340 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:23:49 00:24:30
341 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:23:53 00:24:11
342 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M16 00:23:53 00:24:28
343 1354 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M16 00:23:53 00:24:39
344 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:54 00:24:19
345 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:54 00:24:10
346 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:23:55 00:24:20
347 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:57 00:24:26
348 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:23:58 00:24:22
349 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:24:00 00:24:13
350 1266 JASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Kicin NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M16 00:24:00 00:24:30
351 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M50 00:24:00 00:24:10
352 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:24:01 00:24:14
353 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:24:01 00:24:30
354 12 CZUBAK PAWEŁ KALISZ WSNHID 1988 M16 00:24:02 00:24:16
355 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:02 00:24:29
356 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:24:02 00:24:31
357 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:24:06 00:24:20
358 1330 JACENIK MACIEJ Wrocław KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:24:06 00:24:35
359 1267 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M16 00:24:06 00:25:08
360 865 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M30 00:24:07 00:24:29
361 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:34
362 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:24:09 00:24:57
363 1347 GAJEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1988 M16 00:24:10 00:24:44
364 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:14 00:24:29
365 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:14 00:24:33
366 870 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:24:14 00:24:35
367 1346 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:24:14 00:24:53
368 334 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1971 M30 00:24:15 00:24:32
369 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:42
370 1121 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:48
371 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:24:19 00:24:49
372 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:24:20 00:24:44
373 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:21 00:24:50
374 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:12
375 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:24:44
376 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:46
377 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:23 00:24:41
378 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:24:23 00:24:38
379 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1975 M30 00:24:23 00:25:20
380 1320 ZDANOWSKI MARIAN MOSINA 1956 M50 00:24:26 00:24:51
381 186 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:26 00:24:55
382 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:29 00:24:46
383 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:24:29 00:24:53
384 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:56
385 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:24:31 00:24:57
386 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:24:31 00:25:03
387 1024 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:24:31 00:25:03
388 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:32 00:24:50
389 89 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:49
390 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:36 00:24:44
391 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K30 00:24:36 00:25:10
392 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:24:37 00:25:04
393 1353 TUREK MICHAŁ Żnin PILASACH.BLOGSPOT.COM 1983 M16 00:24:37 00:25:36
394 297
288*
HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:24:38 00:24:53
395 556 WALACHOWSKI ROBERT Lipno 1971 M30 00:24:39 00:25:05
396 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:39 00:24:52
397 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:24:39 00:24:54
398 1040 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M16 00:24:40 00:24:59
399 1141 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1994 M16 00:24:41 00:25:09
400 1236 ŁEPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gniezno 1989 K16 00:24:41 00:25:15
401 1333 PAWELCZAK JAN POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:24:41 00:25:15
402 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:17
403 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:45 00:25:16
404 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:24:45 00:25:00
405 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:24:48 00:25:00
406 1140 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1982 M16 00:24:49 00:25:13
407 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:24:50 00:25:10
408 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:24:50 00:25:11
409 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:51 00:25:24
410 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:24:52 00:25:34
411 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:24:54 00:25:18
412 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:24:57 00:25:21
413 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:25:28
414 1246 WADÓWKA KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1985 M16 00:24:58 00:26:28
415 1148 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M50 00:24:58 00:25:19
416 1288 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M30 00:24:58 00:25:20
417 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M16 00:25:00 00:25:24
418 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:25:00 00:29:27
419 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:25:01 00:25:28
420 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:03 00:25:33
421 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M16 00:25:04 00:25:32
422 747 NASKRĘT RYSZARD Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:05 00:25:28
423 1334 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:05 00:25:43
424 276 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:05 00:26:15
425 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:06 00:25:25
426 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:25:06 00:25:39
427 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:25:06 00:25:22
428 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:06 00:25:34
429 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:07 00:25:33
430 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:25:07 00:25:33
431 1249 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:09 00:25:50
432 1143 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:09 00:25:52
433 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:25:10 00:25:55
434 1332 SOKOLNICKI ANTONI TULCE 1982 M16 00:25:13 00:26:26
435 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:13 00:25:48
436 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:50
437 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:25:16 00:25:36
438 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:16 00:25:45
439 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:25:45
440 1174 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1983 M16 00:25:20 00:25:46
441 1311 MIZERSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:21 00:25:34
442 1349 GRZESIAK JAKUB Poznań 1972 M30 00:25:22 00:25:57
443 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:25:54
444 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:25:27 00:25:54
445 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:25:28 00:25:56
446 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:25:51
447 1190 ZEP WOJCIECH Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1986 M16 00:25:29 00:26:00
448 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:29 00:26:19
449 1250 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ ALAN Nekla 1985 M16 00:25:30 00:26:36
450 1144 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:55
451 1224 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:35 00:26:20
452 1345 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:25:40 00:26:03
453 1305 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M16 00:25:41 00:30:08
454 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:25:45 00:26:16
455 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:25:46 00:26:02
456 1162 WOLNIEWICZ DARIA Dopiewo 1992 K16 00:25:46 00:26:43
457 335 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:47 00:26:06
458 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:25:47 00:26:19
459 601 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:17
460 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:25:50 00:26:47
461 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:25:51 00:26:14
462 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:25:51 00:26:55
463 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1973 M30 00:25:52 00:26:17
464 1094 OKO MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:52 00:26:21
465 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:25:53 00:26:23
466 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:54 00:26:15
467 120 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:25:55 00:26:59
468 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:56 00:26:19
469 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:25:56 00:30:40
470 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M16 00:25:57 00:26:09
471 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:25:57 00:26:32
472 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:26:59
473 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:58 00:26:59
474 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:59 00:26:39
475 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:25:59 00:27:00
476 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:26:00 00:26:31
477 1088 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:01 00:26:35
478 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:26:01 00:26:37
479 146 SADOWSKA PAULINA Czarnków 1993 K16 00:26:01 00:26:55
480 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:02 00:26:51
481 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:26:03 00:26:36
482 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:03 00:26:53
483 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy 1992 M16 00:26:04 00:26:29
484 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:05 00:26:28
485 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:26:06 00:32:33
486 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:26:07 00:26:29
487 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:26:08 00:26:53
488 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:26:08 00:26:37
489 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:26:09 00:26:35
490 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M30 00:26:09 00:26:40
491 654 KRAWCZUK PIOTR Poznań 1986 M16 00:26:10 00:26:52
492 133 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M30 00:26:10 00:27:13
493 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:26:11 00:26:33
494 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:26:12 00:26:47
495 168 WOJT PRZEMYSŁAW LUBOŃ 1965 M30 00:26:12 00:26:54
496 1131 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M50 00:26:14 00:26:35
497 1315 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:15 00:26:52
498 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:16 00:26:55
499 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:26:17 00:26:44
500 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:26:17 00:26:44
501 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:26:17 00:26:51
502 1133 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M16 00:26:17 00:26:58
503 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:26:18 00:26:38
504 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:18 00:26:48
505 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:18 00:26:52
506 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:18 00:26:40
507 246 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:19 00:26:39
508 1342 BIAŁASIK MONIKA Poznań ZWROTNIKRAWA.PL 1987 K16 00:26:19 00:26:54
509 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:26:20 00:26:57
510 1039 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M16 00:26:20 00:27:36
511 1251 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:27:01
512 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:26:21 00:26:57
513 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:22 00:26:46
514 2
1153*
STRUGAREK WOJCIECH Suchy Las 1964 M30 00:26:22 00:26:46
515 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:26:25 00:27:06
516 1341 BOROŃSKI MARIUSZ KUCHARY BOROWE 1971 M30 00:26:26 00:27:01
517 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:33 00:27:13
518 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:26:33 00:27:15
519 1323 KOGUT ŁUKASZ Poznań 1979 M16 00:26:33 00:27:16
520 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:26:34 00:27:19
521 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:26:34 00:26:55
522 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:34 00:27:06
523 1273 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń 1980 M16 00:26:35 00:27:21
524 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K30 00:26:35 00:27:32
525 1279 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:27:53
526 996 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:26:37 00:27:28
527 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:26:38 00:26:57
528 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:26:39 00:27:35
529 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:26:39 00:27:37
530 1192 CHOCIANOWSKA HANNA Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:26:40 00:27:12
531 935 LONG-KUCHARCZYK SETHA Murowana Goślina BIEG Z PANEM BOGIEM 1970 K30 00:26:40 00:27:17
532 1170 CHOCIANOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:26:41 00:27:12
533 1063 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:26:41 00:27:20
534 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:41 00:26:57
535 373 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:26:58
536 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:27:38
537 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:26:43 00:27:00
538 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:27:10
539 1292 CIEŚLIK BARTŁOMIEJ CHALIN 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:27:40
540 557 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:26:46 00:27:20
541 701 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:47 00:27:25
542 1188 ADAMCZAK ALEKSANDRA MARIA Leszno CALIFORNICATION 1983 K16 00:26:47 00:27:22
543 1142 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:48 00:27:48
544 241 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:26:49 00:27:20
545 603 JASICZAK EWA Dąbrówka 1983 K16 00:26:52 00:27:21
546 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:26:54 00:27:21
547 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:54 00:27:22
548 1343 SĄSIAK-PATKOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ TOROSPORT 1977 K30 00:26:54 00:27:52
549 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:55 00:27:34
550 967 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K30 00:26:55 00:27:52
551 1177 NOWICKI ZBIGNIEW OBORNIKI G3 1972 M30 00:26:56 00:27:22
552 931 KNOBLOCH MACIEJ Poznań 1969 M30 00:26:57 00:27:45
553 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:26:59 00:27:17
554 1344 PATKOWSKI ADAM Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 M30 00:26:59 00:27:57
555 1229 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:37
556 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:01 00:27:39
557 1091 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:01 00:27:38
558 1158 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M30 00:27:03 00:27:43
559 304 KRAUWICKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:03 00:27:37
560 1243 DUBIEL WOJCIECH Sławków 1981 M16 00:27:06 00:27:58
561 567 SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ Poznań SULMOWIANKA SULMÓW 1983 M16 00:27:07 00:27:50
562 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:27:08 00:27:38
563 999 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M16 00:27:09 00:27:48
564 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:10 00:27:45
565 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:27:10 00:28:27
566 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:11 00:27:58
567 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:28:02
568 746 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:27:13 00:27:57
569 1147 DUDEK SLAWEK Komorniki SEX & DRUGS & ROCK & ROLL 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:28:03
570 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:27:16 00:27:39
571 346 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:27:55
572 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:27:19 00:27:37
573 1109 KALINOWSKA-MIKOŁAJCZUK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:27:19 00:27:46
574 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:27:19 00:27:46
575 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:27:21 00:28:00
576 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:22 00:28:42
577 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:27:24 00:31:56
578 1337 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANTONI POZNAŃ 1985 M16 00:27:26 00:28:10
579 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:27:27 00:27:47
580 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:28 00:27:46
581 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:28 00:28:15
582 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:27:29 00:27:54
583 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:27:30 00:27:58
584 1241 WOJDYLAK JAKUB Poznań 1987 M16 00:27:30 00:28:42
585 1327 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:27:31 00:28:17
586 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:27:31 00:28:26
587 420 SKITEK PIOTR Poznań KLUB JANA RODZYNA 1981 M16 00:27:33 00:28:42
588 1106 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:27:35 00:27:54
589 678 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M16 00:27:35 00:28:27
590 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:27:36 00:27:56
591 528 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:27:36 00:28:49
592 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:28:17
593 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:27:37 00:28:49
594 1090 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M30 00:27:39 00:28:10
595 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:39 00:28:06
596 1231 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:27:40 00:27:57
597 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:27:41 00:28:14
598 1258
825*
ŚWITEK KATARZYNA Miłosław 1983 K16 00:27:42 00:28:16
599 914 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M16 00:27:42 00:28:22
600 1326 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M30 00:27:43 00:28:26
601 1328 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:27:43 00:28:26
602 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:27:44 00:28:16
603 1256 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo k. Poznania 5:20 :-) 1981 M16 00:27:46 00:28:19
604 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:27:47 00:28:30
605 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:27:48 00:28:04
606 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:27:49 00:28:21
607 1138 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:27:49 00:28:30
608 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:27:50 00:32:33
609 1265 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:54 00:28:53
610 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:27:55 00:28:28
611 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:01 00:29:00
612 1348
875*
WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO 1957 M50 00:28:03 00:28:42
613 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:28:42
614 1304 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1982 K16 00:28:05 00:28:41
615 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:28:05 00:29:14
616 900 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:28:07 00:28:55
617 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:28:07 00:29:52
618 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:08 00:28:28
619 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:09 00:29:44
620 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:28:11 00:28:49
621 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:28:12 00:28:50
622 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:12 00:28:41
623 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:28:12 00:29:02
624 1096 GNIECIAK ARTUR Nieledew 1988 M16 00:28:14 00:28:54
625 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:28:14 00:29:09
626 1271 GÓRNIKIEWICZ BARBARA Rokietnica 1984 K16 00:28:16 00:29:20
627 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K16 00:28:16 00:28:46
628 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:28:17 00:28:46
629 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSKK 1975 K30 00:28:18 00:28:59
630 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:28:19 00:28:53
631 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:28:19 00:28:57
632 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:29:28
633 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:28:20
634 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:28:23 00:29:30
635 150 BIEGAŁA NATALIA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1981 K16 00:28:24 00:29:19
636 1355 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:28 00:29:18
637 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:29 00:29:05
638 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:28:30 00:29:05
639 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:28:30 00:29:12
640 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:28:32 00:28:53
641 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:28:33 00:29:15
642 1329 TCHÓRZEWSKA MAGDA 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:29:25
643 1309 ŁAKOMIAK ROBERT Poznań 1984 M16 00:28:33 00:29:29
644 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:34 00:29:11
645 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:34 00:29:14
646 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:28:34 00:29:15
647 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:34 00:29:16
648 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:28:38 00:29:14
649 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:40 00:29:16
650 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:28:40 00:29:28
651 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:28:42 00:29:23
652 790 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:28:42 00:29:59
653 75 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:43 00:29:59
654 1319 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina 1981 M16 00:28:44 00:29:30
655 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:28:44 00:29:40
656 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:28:46 00:29:05
657 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:46 00:29:46
658 1310 MACHURZ ROBERT POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 1979 M16 00:28:47 00:29:43
659 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB IM. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:28:48 00:29:41
660 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:48 00:29:46
661 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:49 00:30:35
662 1072 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:28:53 00:29:14
663 896 DROŻDŻ DOROTA OBORNIKI 1973 K30 00:28:55 00:29:20
664 1245 LUKASZYK JOANNA Garby 1987 K16 00:28:58 00:29:36
665 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:59 00:30:06
666 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:00 00:29:54
667 301 SKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:01 00:29:24
668 1222 MONCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1983 K16 00:29:02 00:29:46
669 123 MICHALSKA OLGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:02 00:29:49
670 286 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:03 00:29:46
671 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:04 00:29:42
672 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 00:29:07 00:30:01
673 1216 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K16 00:29:07 00:30:04
674 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:29:08 00:29:50
675 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K30 00:29:08 00:30:07
676 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:11 00:29:57
677 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:12 00:29:53
678 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:12 00:29:53
679 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:29:12 00:30:00
680 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:29:14 00:30:01
681 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:15 00:30:02
682 1350 OGRODOWICZ BARŁOMIEJ POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:15 00:30:09
683 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:29:18 00:30:17
684 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:29:19 00:30:05
685 993 KOCHANIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA/ WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 K16 00:29:22 00:29:58
686 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:22 00:30:06
687 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:29:24 00:30:18
688 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:29:24 00:30:17
689 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:28 00:30:27
690 288
297*
WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:32 00:30:18
691 287 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:30:43
692 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:29:33 00:30:05
693 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:33 00:30:15
694 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M16 00:29:34 00:30:23
695 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:29:37 00:30:22
696 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:37 00:31:06
697 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:30:40
698 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:29:44 00:30:24
699 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:29:45 00:30:25
700 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:29:47 00:30:26
701 1150 DECKERT ADAM Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1984 M16 00:29:47 00:30:47
702 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:29:50 00:30:41
703 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:30:20
704 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:29:55 00:30:27
705 45 KMIECIAK KAROL Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:29:57 00:30:54
706 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:30:02 00:30:53
707 1221 KĘPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:30:53
708 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:30:08 00:31:13
709 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:30:10 00:31:04
710 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:30:14 00:30:47
711 424 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M16 00:30:16 00:31:04
712 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:18 00:31:11
713 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:30:19 00:30:36
714 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:20 00:30:39
715 1290 CZERWONKA MONIKA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:24 00:31:07
716 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K30 00:30:35 00:31:20
717 1206 BALCERZAK IWONA Poznań TEAM NUTRILITE 1975 K30 00:30:37 00:31:41
718 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:30:38 00:31:00
719 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:40 00:31:33
720 724 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M16 00:30:40 00:31:40
721 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:30:42 00:31:18
722 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:42 00:31:19
723 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:46 00:31:18
724 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:30:47 00:31:41
725 1352 RATAJCZAK RADOSŁAW LUBOŃ 1987 M16 00:30:55 00:31:57
726 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:30:57 00:32:04
727 1321 BŁASZCZYK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:30:58 00:31:27
728 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:30:59 00:31:41
729 1336 MATUSIAK MATEUSZ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:31:07 00:31:45
730 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:31:08 00:31:47
731 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:31:15 00:32:09
732 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:31:15 00:31:42
733 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:16 00:32:21
734 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:31:18 00:32:32
735 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:32:33
736 1331 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M30 00:31:20 00:32:22
737 1007 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM 1989 K16 00:31:21 00:31:58
738 1008 BICZAK DOROTA Odolanów 1991 K16 00:31:22 00:32:19
739 1281 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K30 00:31:24 00:32:31
740 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:31:26 00:32:09
741 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:31:28 00:33:22
742 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:31:29 00:32:18
743 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:31:29 00:32:19
744 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:31:36 00:32:56
745 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:31:44 00:32:43
746 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:31:45 00:32:38
747 572 KOWALCZYK MAŁGORZATA Drwęsa BBL 1964 K30 00:31:50 00:32:33
748 1312 JUNIK IZABELA GAŁOWO 1975 K30 00:31:51 00:32:43
749 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:52 00:32:50
750 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:31:54 00:32:44
751 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań . 1983 K16 00:31:58 00:32:54
752 1196 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M16 00:31:59 00:35:38
753 1053 PELCER JEREMI Miękowo 1962 M50 00:32:02 00:32:55
754 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:32:09 00:33:02
755 1296 RATAJCZAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1990 K16 00:32:11 00:33:01
756 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:15 00:33:13
757 992 KORALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KORALE TEAM 1970 M30 00:32:23 00:33:00
758 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:32:27 00:33:10
759 1286 WYZUJ-ROGALSKA ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K16 00:32:39 00:33:02
760 1276 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:32:43 00:33:57
761 1278 PIASECKI JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M16 00:32:44 00:33:58
762 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:32:46 00:33:34
763 1313 JUNIK ANDRZEJ GAŁOWO 1969 M30 00:32:46 00:33:42
764 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:52 00:33:19
765 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:32:58 00:33:50
766 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:33:12 00:34:38
767 605 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:33:13 00:34:38
768 1295 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K50 00:33:18 00:34:09
769 1260 TARANT KATARZYNA Kostrzyn 1964 K30 00:33:21 00:34:02
770 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:33:25 00:34:09
771 1289 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:33:34 00:34:26
772 323 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:33:34 00:33:49
773 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:49 00:35:02
774 1023 DRAB JAKUB Poznań 1989 M16 00:33:49 00:34:46
775 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:33:51 00:34:35
776 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:33:58 00:35:11
777 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:33:58 00:35:03
778 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:34:04 00:34:59
779 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:34:09 00:35:42
780 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:34:12 00:35:14
781 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:34:13 00:35:46
782 322 HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:34:24 00:35:16
783 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:34:25 00:35:09
784 1209 ŻYŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:34:25 00:35:09
785 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:34:25 00:35:20
786 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:34:26 00:35:25
787 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:34:27 00:35:45
788 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1989 M16 00:35:01 00:35:11
789 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:08 00:35:44
790 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:35:18 00:36:21
791 1316 POŻYWIŁKO AGATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:35:19 00:36:10
792 1335 WYPYCHOWSKA WIESŁAWA SWARZĘDZ 1955 K50 00:35:19 00:36:10
793 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:35:19 00:36:21
794 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:35:52 00:36:38
795 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:02 00:36:48
796 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:36:32 00:37:25
797 1110 JACKOWIAK-RYDZAK BRYGIDA Poznań TOROSPORT 1972 K30 00:36:50 00:37:49
798 1101 TAISNER MAGDALENA Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 K30 00:36:51 00:37:49
799 1261 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:37:16 00:37:41
800 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:37:20 00:38:15
801 217 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K30 00:38:02 00:38:43
802 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:38:33 00:39:48
803 1230 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:38:58 00:40:17
804 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:07 00:39:51
805 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:39:12 00:40:18
806 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:39:25 00:43:04
807 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:43:20 00:49:44
808 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:43:20 00:49:44
809 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50 00:43:28 00:44:50
810 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:43:29 00:44:50
811 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1958 M50 00:43:30 00:44:50
812 1351 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:43:59 00:45:28
813 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:59 00:45:30
814 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:44:17 00:45:39
815 1287 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K30 00:44:17 00:45:39
816 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:51:34 00:59:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni