z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:19:08 00:19:08
2 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:09 00:19:10
3 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:53 00:19:55
4 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:55 00:19:57
5 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:19 00:20:23
6 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:20:20 00:20:21
7 1293 GRĄDZKA KAROLINA MARIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 K16 00:20:30 00:20:31
8 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:09 00:21:12
9 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:40 00:21:45
10 1189 HENECZKOWSKA ANNA Gądki UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 K16 00:21:42 00:21:43
11 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:21:54 00:22:09
12 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:02 00:22:09
13 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:12 00:22:29
14 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:19 00:22:36
15 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:22 00:22:39
16 1041 JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PWM TEAM 1989 K16 00:22:28 00:22:47
17 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:22:29 00:22:38
18 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:22:32 00:22:54
19 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:22:45 00:22:51
20 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:45 00:22:58
21 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:50 00:23:06
22 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:00 00:23:06
23 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K16 00:23:14 00:23:29
24 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:23 00:23:54
25 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:27 00:23:49
26 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:23:45 00:24:03
27 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:23:45 00:24:19
28 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:54 00:24:10
29 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:23:58 00:24:22
30 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:24:01 00:24:14
31 870 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:24:14 00:24:35
32 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:24:20 00:24:44
33 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:23 00:24:41
34 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:24:23 00:24:38
35 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:29 00:24:46
36 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:24:29 00:24:53
37 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:36 00:24:44
38 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:39 00:24:52
39 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:24:39 00:24:54
40 1236 ŁEPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gniezno 1989 K16 00:24:41 00:25:15
41 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:24:45 00:25:00
42 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:51 00:25:24
43 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:03 00:25:33
44 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:06 00:25:25
45 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:25:06 00:25:39
46 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:07 00:25:33
47 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:25:16 00:25:36
48 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:16 00:25:45
49 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:25:46 00:26:02
50 1162 WOLNIEWICZ DARIA Dopiewo 1992 K16 00:25:46 00:26:43
51 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:25:50 00:26:47
52 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:25:57 00:26:32
53 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:58 00:26:59
54 1088 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:01 00:26:35
55 146 SADOWSKA PAULINA Czarnków 1993 K16 00:26:01 00:26:55
56 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:26:03 00:26:36
57 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:26:12 00:26:47
58 1342 BIAŁASIK MONIKA Poznań ZWROTNIKRAWA.PL 1987 K16 00:26:19 00:26:54
59 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:26:34 00:26:55
60 1192 CHOCIANOWSKA HANNA Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:26:40 00:27:12
61 1170 CHOCIANOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:26:41 00:27:12
62 557 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:26:46 00:27:20
63 1188 ADAMCZAK ALEKSANDRA MARIA Leszno CALIFORNICATION 1983 K16 00:26:47 00:27:22
64 603 JASICZAK EWA Dąbrówka 1983 K16 00:26:52 00:27:21
65 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:27:08 00:27:38
66 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:10 00:27:45
67 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:27:16 00:27:39
68 1109 KALINOWSKA-MIKOŁAJCZUK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:27:19 00:27:46
69 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:27:19 00:27:46
70 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:27:21 00:28:00
71 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:27:24 00:31:56
72 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:27:27 00:27:47
73 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:27:37 00:28:49
74 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:39 00:28:06
75 1231 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:27:40 00:27:57
76 1258
825*
ŚWITEK KATARZYNA Miłosław 1983 K16 00:27:42 00:28:16
77 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:27:50 00:32:33
78 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:27:55 00:28:28
79 1304 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1982 K16 00:28:05 00:28:41
80 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:28:05 00:29:14
81 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:28:07 00:29:52
82 1271 GÓRNIKIEWICZ BARBARA Rokietnica 1984 K16 00:28:16 00:29:20
83 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K16 00:28:16 00:28:46
84 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:28:19 00:28:53
85 150 BIEGAŁA NATALIA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1981 K16 00:28:24 00:29:19
86 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:28:30 00:29:12
87 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:34 00:29:16
88 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:28:38 00:29:14
89 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:48 00:29:46
90 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:49 00:30:35
91 1245 LUKASZYK JOANNA Garby 1987 K16 00:28:58 00:29:36
92 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:00 00:29:54
93 301 SKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:01 00:29:24
94 1222 MONCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1983 K16 00:29:02 00:29:46
95 123 MICHALSKA OLGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:02 00:29:49
96 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:04 00:29:42
97 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 00:29:07 00:30:01
98 1216 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K16 00:29:07 00:30:04
99 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:11 00:29:57
100 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:15 00:30:02
101 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:29:19 00:30:05
102 993 KOCHANIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA/ WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 K16 00:29:22 00:29:58
103 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:29:24 00:30:17
104 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:29:37 00:30:22
105 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:29:44 00:30:24
106 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:29:50 00:30:41
107 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:30:08 00:31:13
108 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:18 00:31:11
109 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:30:19 00:30:36
110 1290 CZERWONKA MONIKA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:24 00:31:07
111 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:30:42 00:31:18
112 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:42 00:31:19
113 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:31:15 00:31:42
114 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:31:18 00:32:32
115 1007 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM 1989 K16 00:31:21 00:31:58
116 1008 BICZAK DOROTA Odolanów 1991 K16 00:31:22 00:32:19
117 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:31:29 00:32:19
118 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:31:45 00:32:38
119 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:31:54 00:32:44
120 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań . 1983 K16 00:31:58 00:32:54
121 1296 RATAJCZAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1990 K16 00:32:11 00:33:01
122 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:15 00:33:13
123 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:32:27 00:33:10
124 1286 WYZUJ-ROGALSKA ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K16 00:32:39 00:33:02
125 1276 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:32:43 00:33:57
126 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:32:46 00:33:34
127 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:52 00:33:19
128 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:32:58 00:33:50
129 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:33:12 00:34:38
130 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:33:25 00:34:09
131 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:49 00:35:02
132 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:33:58 00:35:11
133 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:34:13 00:35:46
134 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:34:25 00:35:09
135 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:08 00:35:44
136 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:36:32 00:37:25
137 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:37:20 00:38:15
138 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:38:33 00:39:48
139 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:39:12 00:40:18
140 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:39:25 00:43:04
141 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:43:20 00:49:44
142 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:43:20 00:49:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni