z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1002 CIESLAK AGNIESZKA Slesin KS AZS AWF KATOWICE 1989 K16 00:19:08 00:19:08
2 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:09 00:19:10
3 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:27 00:19:29
4 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:19:53 00:19:55
5 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:55 00:19:57
6 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:19 00:20:23
7 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:20:20 00:20:21
8 1293 GRĄDZKA KAROLINA MARIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 K16 00:20:30 00:20:31
9 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1985 K16 00:21:09 00:21:12
10 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:40 00:21:45
11 1189 HENECZKOWSKA ANNA Gądki UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 K16 00:21:42 00:21:43
12 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:21:54 00:22:09
13 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:56 00:22:03
14 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:22:02 00:22:09
15 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:12 00:22:29
16 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:19 00:22:36
17 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:22:21 00:22:33
18 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań - 1993 K16 00:22:22 00:22:39
19 1041 JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PWM TEAM 1989 K16 00:22:28 00:22:47
20 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K16 00:22:29 00:22:38
21 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:22:32 00:22:54
22 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:33 00:22:39
23 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:22:38 00:22:48
24 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:22:45 00:22:51
25 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:45 00:22:58
26 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:50 00:23:06
27 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1991 K16 00:23:00 00:23:06
28 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:23:07 00:23:22
29 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K16 00:23:14 00:23:29
30 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:23 00:23:54
31 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:25 00:23:46
32 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:27 00:23:49
33 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań THE DREAM SEQUENCER 1978 K30 00:23:32 00:23:49
34 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:44 00:24:02
35 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:23:45 00:24:03
36 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:23:45 00:24:19
37 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:54 00:24:10
38 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:23:58 00:24:22
39 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:24:01 00:24:14
40 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:24:06 00:24:20
41 870 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:24:14 00:24:35
42 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:24:20 00:24:44
43 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:21 00:24:50
44 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:23 00:24:41
45 74 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:24:23 00:24:38
46 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:29 00:24:46
47 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:24:29 00:24:53
48 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:24:36 00:24:44
49 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K30 00:24:36 00:25:10
50 297
288*
HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:24:38 00:24:53
51 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:24:39 00:24:52
52 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:24:39 00:24:54
53 1236 ŁEPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gniezno 1989 K16 00:24:41 00:25:15
54 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:24:45 00:25:00
55 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K16 00:24:51 00:25:24
56 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK"SKOKI 1966 K30 00:24:54 00:25:18
57 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:03 00:25:33
58 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:06 00:25:25
59 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:25:06 00:25:39
60 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:06 00:25:34
61 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:07 00:25:33
62 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:13 00:25:48
63 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:25:16 00:25:36
64 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:16 00:25:45
65 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:25:45
66 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:25:54
67 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:25:46 00:26:02
68 1162 WOLNIEWICZ DARIA Dopiewo 1992 K16 00:25:46 00:26:43
69 335 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:47 00:26:06
70 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:25:50 00:26:47
71 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:25:56 00:30:40
72 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:25:57 00:26:32
73 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:25:58 00:26:59
74 1088 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:01 00:26:35
75 146 SADOWSKA PAULINA Czarnków 1993 K16 00:26:01 00:26:55
76 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:26:03 00:26:36
77 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K16 00:26:12 00:26:47
78 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:26:17 00:26:44
79 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:26:18 00:26:38
80 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:26:18 00:26:52
81 1342 BIAŁASIK MONIKA Poznań ZWROTNIKRAWA.PL 1987 K16 00:26:19 00:26:54
82 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:26:34 00:26:55
83 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K30 00:26:35 00:27:32
84 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:26:39 00:27:35
85 1192 CHOCIANOWSKA HANNA Warszawa KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:26:40 00:27:12
86 935 LONG-KUCHARCZYK SETHA Murowana Goślina BIEG Z PANEM BOGIEM 1970 K30 00:26:40 00:27:17
87 1170 CHOCIANOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1985 K16 00:26:41 00:27:12
88 373 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:26:58
89 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K30 00:26:43 00:27:00
90 557 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:26:46 00:27:20
91 701 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:47 00:27:25
92 1188 ADAMCZAK ALEKSANDRA MARIA Leszno CALIFORNICATION 1983 K16 00:26:47 00:27:22
93 241 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:26:49 00:27:20
94 603 JASICZAK EWA Dąbrówka 1983 K16 00:26:52 00:27:21
95 1343 SĄSIAK-PATKOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ TOROSPORT 1977 K30 00:26:54 00:27:52
96 967 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K30 00:26:55 00:27:52
97 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:01 00:27:39
98 304 KRAUWICKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:03 00:27:37
99 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K16 00:27:08 00:27:38
100 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:27:10 00:27:45
101 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:27:16 00:27:39
102 346 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:27:55
103 1109 KALINOWSKA-MIKOŁAJCZUK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:27:19 00:27:46
104 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:27:19 00:27:46
105 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:27:21 00:28:00
106 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:27:24 00:31:56
107 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:27:27 00:27:47
108 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:27:31 00:28:26
109 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:27:37 00:28:49
110 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:39 00:28:06
111 1231 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:27:40 00:27:57
112 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:27:41 00:28:14
113 1258
825*
ŚWITEK KATARZYNA Miłosław 1983 K16 00:27:42 00:28:16
114 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:27:44 00:28:16
115 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:27:47 00:28:30
116 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:27:48 00:28:04
117 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:27:49 00:28:21
118 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:27:50 00:32:33
119 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:27:55 00:28:28
120 1066 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:28:42
121 1304 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1982 K16 00:28:05 00:28:41
122 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:28:05 00:29:14
123 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:28:07 00:29:52
124 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:09 00:29:44
125 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:28:12 00:28:50
126 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:12 00:28:41
127 1271 GÓRNIKIEWICZ BARBARA Rokietnica 1984 K16 00:28:16 00:29:20
128 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K16 00:28:16 00:28:46
129 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSKK 1975 K30 00:28:18 00:28:59
130 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:28:19 00:28:53
131 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:28:19 00:28:57
132 926 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:29:28
133 150 BIEGAŁA NATALIA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1981 K16 00:28:24 00:29:19
134 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:29 00:29:05
135 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:28:30 00:29:05
136 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K16 00:28:30 00:29:12
137 1329 TCHÓRZEWSKA MAGDA 1975 K30 00:28:33 00:29:25
138 1108 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:34 00:29:14
139 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:28:34 00:29:15
140 1294 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:34 00:29:16
141 623 GREGORCZYK ANNA Poznań KS SZARŻUJĄCE BOBRY 1982 K16 00:28:38 00:29:14
142 790 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:28:42 00:29:59
143 75 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:43 00:29:59
144 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:28:46 00:29:05
145 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB IM. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:28:48 00:29:41
146 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:48 00:29:46
147 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:49 00:30:35
148 896 DROŻDŻ DOROTA OBORNIKI 1973 K30 00:28:55 00:29:20
149 1245 LUKASZYK JOANNA Garby 1987 K16 00:28:58 00:29:36
150 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:00 00:29:54
151 301 SKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:01 00:29:24
152 1222 MONCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1983 K16 00:29:02 00:29:46
153 123 MICHALSKA OLGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:02 00:29:49
154 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:29:04 00:29:42
155 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 00:29:07 00:30:01
156 1216 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K16 00:29:07 00:30:04
157 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica - 1973 K30 00:29:08 00:29:50
158 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K30 00:29:08 00:30:07
159 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:11 00:29:57
160 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:12 00:29:53
161 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO 1978 K30 00:29:12 00:30:00
162 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:15 00:30:02
163 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:29:18 00:30:17
164 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K16 00:29:19 00:30:05
165 993 KOCHANIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA/ WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 K16 00:29:22 00:29:58
166 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K16 00:29:24 00:30:17
167 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:28 00:30:27
168 288
297*
WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:32 00:30:18
169 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:29:37 00:30:22
170 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:29:44 00:30:24
171 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:29:50 00:30:41
172 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:51 00:30:20
173 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:29:55 00:30:27
174 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:30:02 00:30:53
175 1221 KĘPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:30:53
176 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:30:08 00:31:13
177 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:18 00:31:11
178 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:30:19 00:30:36
179 1290 CZERWONKA MONIKA Poznań 1987 K16 00:30:24 00:31:07
180 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K30 00:30:35 00:31:20
181 1206 BALCERZAK IWONA Poznań TEAM NUTRILITE 1975 K30 00:30:37 00:31:41
182 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:40 00:31:33
183 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań DRUŻYNA ORZEŁKA 1988 K16 00:30:42 00:31:18
184 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:42 00:31:19
185 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:46 00:31:18
186 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:30:59 00:31:41
187 1073 PELCER MARZENA Miękowo 1964 K30 00:31:15 00:32:09
188 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:31:15 00:31:42
189 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:31:18 00:32:32
190 1007 KORALEWSKA WERONIKA Poznań KORALE TEAM 1989 K16 00:31:21 00:31:58
191 1008 BICZAK DOROTA Odolanów 1991 K16 00:31:22 00:32:19
192 1281 JANKA ALEKSANDRA CHODZIEŻ 1972 K30 00:31:24 00:32:31
193 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:31:26 00:32:09
194 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:31:28 00:33:22
195 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:31:29 00:32:19
196 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:31:44 00:32:43
197 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:31:45 00:32:38
198 572 KOWALCZYK MAŁGORZATA Drwęsa BBL 1964 K30 00:31:50 00:32:33
199 1312 JUNIK IZABELA GAŁOWO 1975 K30 00:31:51 00:32:43
200 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:31:54 00:32:44
201 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań . 1983 K16 00:31:58 00:32:54
202 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:32:09 00:33:02
203 1296 RATAJCZAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1990 K16 00:32:11 00:33:01
204 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:15 00:33:13
205 1117 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:32:27 00:33:10
206 1286 WYZUJ-ROGALSKA ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K16 00:32:39 00:33:02
207 1276 KLEIBER KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:32:43 00:33:57
208 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:32:46 00:33:34
209 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:32:52 00:33:19
210 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:32:58 00:33:50
211 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:33:12 00:34:38
212 605 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:33:13 00:34:38
213 1295 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K50 00:33:18 00:34:09
214 1260 TARANT KATARZYNA Kostrzyn 1964 K30 00:33:21 00:34:02
215 1127 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANNA Suchy Las 1989 K16 00:33:25 00:34:09
216 1289 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:33:34 00:34:26
217 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:49 00:35:02
218 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:33:58 00:35:11
219 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:34:12 00:35:14
220 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1979 K16 00:34:13 00:35:46
221 322 HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:34:24 00:35:16
222 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:34:25 00:35:09
223 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:34:26 00:35:25
224 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:08 00:35:44
225 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:35:18 00:36:21
226 1316 POŻYWIŁKO AGATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:35:19 00:36:10
227 1335 WYPYCHOWSKA WIESŁAWA SWARZĘDZ 1955 K50 00:35:19 00:36:10
228 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:35:52 00:36:38
229 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:36:02 00:36:48
230 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:36:32 00:37:25
231 1110 JACKOWIAK-RYDZAK BRYGIDA Poznań TOROSPORT 1972 K30 00:36:50 00:37:49
232 1101 TAISNER MAGDALENA Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 K30 00:36:51 00:37:49
233 1261 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:37:16 00:37:41
234 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:37:20 00:38:15
235 217 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K30 00:38:02 00:38:43
236 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:38:33 00:39:48
237 1230 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:38:58 00:40:17
238 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:07 00:39:51
239 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:39:12 00:40:18
240 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:39:25 00:43:04
241 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:43:20 00:49:44
242 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:43:20 00:49:44
243 1152 ROHNKA IRENA POZNAŃ - 1960 K50 00:43:28 00:44:50
244 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:43:29 00:44:50
245 1351 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:43:59 00:45:28
246 1204 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO - ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:59 00:45:30
247 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:44:17 00:45:39
248 1287 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K30 00:44:17 00:45:39
249 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K50 00:51:34 00:59:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni