z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:24 00:17:24
2 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
3 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
4 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
5 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
6 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
7 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
8 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
9 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
10 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
11 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
12 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
13 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
14 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
15 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
16 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
17 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
18 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
19 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
20 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
21 1358 KUJAWIŃSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
22 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
23 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
24 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
25 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
26 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
27 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
28 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
29 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
30 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
31 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
32 698 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
33 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:57
34 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
35 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
36 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
37 1274 SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
38 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
39 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
40 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
41 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
42 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz - 1974 M30 00:21:21 00:25:48
43 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
44 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:21:27 00:21:51
45 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
46 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:43
47 1257 TRACZ JACEK Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:45
48 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
49 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
50 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
51 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
52 1297 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań BIEGAJZMAPA.COM 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:45
53 1357 PRAŁAT BARTOSZ POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
54 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:59
55 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
56 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:47 00:21:57
57 1172 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
58 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:50 00:22:09
59 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:22:01
60 244 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
61 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
62 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:22
63 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
64 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:59 00:22:17
65 690 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:26
66 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
67 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:22:19
68 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:26
69 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
70 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
71 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:31
72 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
73 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
74 1317 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M30 00:22:18 00:22:50
75 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:22:19 00:22:50
76 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:22:19 00:22:40
77 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
78 307 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
79 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
80 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
81 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
82 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:22:25 00:22:51
83 1129 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:49
84 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
85 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:23:03
86 723 LINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Luboń PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1972 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
87 1302 LIEBNER MARCIN Poznań NAUCZSIEPLYWAC.PL 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:23:04
88 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:22:44 00:29:11
89 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:45 00:23:14
90 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
91 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:22:51 00:23:04
92 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:22:51 00:23:12
93 910 TRĘBICKI JACEK POZNAŃ KB UEP 1970 M30 00:23:00 00:23:26
94 849 CIEŚLIK BARTEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
95 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:05 00:23:18
96 1227 NOWACZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M30 00:23:08 00:23:27
97 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:23:12 00:23:35
98 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:13 00:23:31
99 854 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
100 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:23:16 00:23:33
101 1184 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:19 00:23:37
102 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:52
103 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M30 00:23:21 00:23:41
104 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:23:22 00:23:53
105 1340 SZYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:54
106 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:24:16
107 1338 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:47 00:24:05
108 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:48 00:24:01
109 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:23:49 00:24:30
110 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:57 00:24:26
111 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:24:02 00:24:31
112 865 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M30 00:24:07 00:24:29
113 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:34
114 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:14 00:24:33
115 334 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1971 M30 00:24:15 00:24:32
116 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:42
117 1121 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:48
118 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:12
119 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:24:44
120 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:46
121 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1975 M30 00:24:23 00:25:20
122 186 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:26 00:24:55
123 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:56
124 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:24:31 00:24:57
125 89 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:49
126 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:24:37 00:25:04
127 556 WALACHOWSKI ROBERT Lipno 1971 M30 00:24:39 00:25:05
128 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:17
129 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:24:50 00:25:11
130 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:25:28
131 1288 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M30 00:24:58 00:25:20
132 276 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:05 00:26:15
133 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:25:06 00:25:22
134 1249 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:09 00:25:50
135 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:50
136 1311 MIZERSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:21 00:25:34
137 1349 GRZESIAK JAKUB Poznań 1972 M30 00:25:22 00:25:57
138 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:25:51
139 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:29 00:26:19
140 601 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:17
141 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:25:51 00:26:55
142 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1973 M30 00:25:52 00:26:17
143 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:25:53 00:26:23
144 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:26:59
145 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:02 00:26:51
146 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:03 00:26:53
147 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:05 00:26:28
148 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M30 00:26:09 00:26:40
149 133 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M30 00:26:10 00:27:13
150 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:26:11 00:26:33
151 168 WOJT PRZEMYSŁAW LUBOŃ 1965 M30 00:26:12 00:26:54
152 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:26:17 00:26:44
153 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:18 00:26:48
154 2
1153*
STRUGAREK WOJCIECH Suchy Las 1964 M30 00:26:22 00:26:46
155 1341 BOROŃSKI MARIUSZ KUCHARY BOROWE 1971 M30 00:26:26 00:27:01
156 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:26:38 00:26:57
157 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:26:39 00:27:37
158 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:27:38
159 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:27:10
160 1292 CIEŚLIK BARTŁOMIEJ CHALIN 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:27:40
161 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:26:54 00:27:21
162 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:55 00:27:34
163 1177 NOWICKI ZBIGNIEW OBORNIKI G3 1972 M30 00:26:56 00:27:22
164 931 KNOBLOCH MACIEJ Poznań 1969 M30 00:26:57 00:27:45
165 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:26:59 00:27:17
166 1344 PATKOWSKI ADAM Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 M30 00:26:59 00:27:57
167 1229 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:37
168 1091 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:01 00:27:38
169 1158 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M30 00:27:03 00:27:43
170 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:27:10 00:28:27
171 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:28:02
172 1147 DUDEK SLAWEK Komorniki SEX & DRUGS & ROCK & ROLL 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:28:03
173 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:27:19 00:27:37
174 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:22 00:28:42
175 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:28 00:27:46
176 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:27:29 00:27:54
177 1327 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:27:31 00:28:17
178 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:27:36 00:27:56
179 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:28:17
180 1090 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M30 00:27:39 00:28:10
181 1326 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M30 00:27:43 00:28:26
182 1328 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:27:43 00:28:26
183 1138 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:27:49 00:28:30
184 1265 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:54 00:28:53
185 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:28:20
186 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:28:23 00:29:30
187 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:28:32 00:28:53
188 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:28:42 00:29:23
189 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:59 00:30:06
190 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:12 00:29:53
191 1350 OGRODOWICZ BARŁOMIEJ POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:15 00:30:09
192 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:22 00:30:06
193 287 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:30:43
194 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:33 00:30:15
195 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:37 00:31:06
196 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:30:40
197 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:30:10 00:31:04
198 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:30:47 00:31:41
199 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:31:08 00:31:47
200 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:32:33
201 1331 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M30 00:31:20 00:32:22
202 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:52 00:32:50
203 992 KORALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KORALE TEAM 1970 M30 00:32:23 00:33:00
204 1313 JUNIK ANDRZEJ GAŁOWO 1969 M30 00:32:46 00:33:42
205 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:34:04 00:34:59
206 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:34:09 00:35:42
207 1209 ŻYŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:34:25 00:35:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni