z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2013/2014

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 SklepBiegacza.pl I 4 / 4 67.5343
34 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki 1994 M1621111 5 4.0000
1 Muślewski Maciej Poznań 1987 M161222 4 7.0000
866 Wojtaszak Paweł Poznań 1996 M16861257 5 26.0000
19 Chabros Karolina Poznan 1982 K164
8.25
3
6.40
4
9.11
3
6.77
7
15.48
5 30.5343
2 GRAND PRIX Poznania TEAM I 4 / 5 205.1533
8 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik 1969 K302
4.13
1
2.13
3
6.83
1
2.26
3
6.64
5 15.1533
26 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M1611142417108 6 43.0000
20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1974 M301412161221 5 54.0000
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M16262421562233 6 93.0000
3 KB Maniac Poznań I 4 / 4 268.0000
1325 Kęsy Marcin Poznań 1985 M163422 4 11.0000
16 Pluciński Radosław Swarzędz 1989 M16977785 6 26.0000
23 Niemyt Adam Poznań 1989 M1660138914 5 44.0000
171 Duduś Marek Poznań 1971 M30808546423960 6 187.0000
4 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ I 4 / 4 315.8447
515 Krawczyk Jacek Poznań 1996 M16444674 6 16.0000
5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ 1983 M165566 4 22.0000
861 Gaweł Michał Gniezno 1994 M162019285029 5 96.0000
17 Jakubowska Anna-Maria Poznań 1994 K1625
51.58
24
54.65
9
20.32
25
55.30
4 181.8447
5 Night Runners I 4 / 5 349.3534
320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ 1974 M30161618201515 6 62.0000
73 Milanowska Kaja Poznań 1984 K169
18.57
10
21.34
10
22.77
5
11.29
8
17.70
5 68.8875
84 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1988 K1635
72.21
13
27.74
12
27.33
6
13.55
5
11.61
14
30.97
6 80.2137
756 Trzepacz Gabriela Kawęczyn 1993 K1616
33.01
17
36.27
15
34.16
15
34.82
20
44.24
5 138.2522
6 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU I 4 / 4 454.9190
1240 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna 1979 M165543 4 17.0000
33 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ 1975 M30282314151118 6 58.0000
22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1975 K3013
26.82
13
29.60
14
31.61
9
20.89
17
37.60
5 108.9190
227 Perz Kamil Poznań 1992 M1682666063138 5 271.0000
7 OmgRly I 4 / 4 579.0000
862 Rodewald Mateusz Wronki 1993 M166101111 4 38.0000
679 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków 1988 M16231011221620 6 57.0000
1118 Derwich Szymon Poznań 1984 M1628253126 4 110.0000
804 Borowczyk Sebastian Poznań 1988 M16233512466 4 374.0000
8 BBL POZNAŃ I 4 / 4 689.9004
477 Mich Szymon Olsztyn 1984 M163254383347 5 150.0000
1156 Dziubałka Agata Poznań 1979 K1620
45.54
15
33.87
11
25.53
24
53.09
4 158.0276
464 Lipiecka Aldona Swarzędz 1967 K3018
37.13
15
32.00
22
50.10
18
40.64
22
51.06
34
75.21
6 159.8728
93 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M16818653635254 6 222.0000
9 Night Runners II 4 / 4 754.7900
153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań 1987 K1614
28.88
19
40.54
16
36.43
28
61.94
4 167.7900
124 Wieczorek Filip Poznań 1987 M16445745475445 6 181.0000
247 Wrzecian Adam Poznań 1986 M1619811636222 5 184.0000
136 roth łukasz poznań 1979 M16757850614665 6 222.0000
10 Night Runners III 4 / 4 1107.7663
476 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań 1989 M1640368390 4 249.0000
288 Haremza kinga poznan 1973 K3020
41.26
18
38.40
50
113.86
63
142.24
36
79.63
5 273.1518
688 Wawrzyn Emilia Poznań 1984 K1640
82.52
31
66.14
37
84.25
26
58.70
4 291.6145
107 Szałkowski Łukasz Poznań 1981 M161027985629368 6 294.0000
11 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU II 4 / 4 1347.0385
340 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ 1978 K3036
74.27
34
72.54
31
70.59
29
65.47
28
64.99
44
97.33
6 273.5966
187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K1627
55.70
43
91.74
48
109.30
30
67.73
47
103.96
5 319.1408
413 Paczkowski Gerard Stęszew 1976 M3011310791779186 6 345.0000
152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan 1973 K3051
105.21
43
97.92
43
97.08
47
109.09
4 409.3011
12 Night Runners IV 4 / 4 1356.5442
774 Malecki Daniel Poznan 1988 M168399807667 5 306.0000
314 Falenska Anita Poznań 1985 K1610
20.63
29
61.87
58
132.07
56
126.43
4 341.0074
258 Andrzejewska Paula Poznań 1988 K1641
84.58
48
102.41
44
100.19
78
176.10
26
60.35
50
110.60
6 347.5368
494 Petza Maciej Poznań 1966 M30120120747197 5 362.0000
13 TrenerTriathlonu.pl TEAM 4 / 4 1513.7262
451 Mieścicka Magdalena Poznań 1980 K1630
61.89
14
29.87
14
31.88
16
36.12
12
27.85
21
46.45
6 125.7262
487 Górny Robert Poznań 1972 M301007267578081 6 276.0000
944 Rucki Marcin Poznań 1978 M3012511787132 4 461.0000
452 Mieścicki Łukasz Poznań 1980 M16222202268125158166 6 651.0000
14 Night Runners V 4 / 4 1561.0722
752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1984 K1636
76.81
64
145.73
57
128.69
27
62.67
42
92.90
5 361.0722
743 Tomczak Przemek Poznań 1987 M16101968989 4 375.0000
157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy 1980 M168612715412410496 6 410.0000
376 Kubiak Michał Poznań 1981 M1613695100119310101 6 415.0000
15 Miłosław Fortuna Team I 4 / 5 1621.4703
537 URBANOWICZ Tomasz Miłosław 1969 M30898175457293 6 273.0000
564 URBANOWICZ Jagoda MIŁOSŁAW 1996 K1663
129.97
58
123.75
46
104.75
31
69.99
29
67.31
29
64.15
6 306.1952
431 Warczygłowa Aleksandra Miłosław 1981 K1687
179.48
80
170.69
67
152.57
54
121.92
56
129.98
51
112.81
6 517.2751
430 Warczygłowa Adam Miłosław 1978 M3020619513238160 5 525.0000
16 Bukowski Klub Biegacza I 4 / 4 1656.6983
587 Błaszczak Krystian Niepruszewo 1983 M1625228118 4 146.0000
290 Szymański Marian Buk 1965 M30140112120127110 5 469.0000
588 Kosiak Natalia POZNAŃ 1987 K1660
123.78
46
103.85
51
118.38
74
163.69
4 509.6983
532 Budych Bartosz Buk 1979 M16137132151112 4 532.0000
17 NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE I 4 / 4 1730.0000
66 Zawidzki Dariusz Poznań 1984 M1644273028 4 129.0000
733 Włodarczyk Łukasz Poznań 1980 M1611012121072108 5 411.0000
518 Buczkowski Dariusz Poznań 1977 M309565163435217 5 540.0000
341 najderek maciej ŁÓDŹ 1982 M16186194189112163 5 650.0000
18 Night Runners VI 4 / 5 1805.8103
808 Kozłowska Kornelia Poznań 1987 K1626
53.64
246
524.87
104
236.82
31
71.95
26
57.51
5 419.9225
1003 Sowa Marcin Poznań 1986 M16157120103109109 5 441.0000
441 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań 1978 M3016210640010395 5 466.0000
95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K1697
200.11
65
138.68
52
118.41
62
139.98
46
106.77
52
115.02
6 478.8878
19 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU III 4 / 4 1878.0000
928 Niedzielski Dariusz Poznań 1980 M161401058096 4 421.0000
174 Fojud Artur GOWARZEWO 1972 M3099124129121121 5 465.0000
1019 Rutkowski Dawid Swarzędz 1983 M16177115123124119 5 481.0000
427 Hęś Tomasz Trzemeszno 1972 M30115104141151 4 511.0000
20 BBL POZNAŃ II 4 / 4 2023.0000
76 Kaźmierczak Marcin Lusówko 1984 M1696589592 4 341.0000
71 Szczeszek Łukasz Poznań 1980 M161099293115 4 409.0000
709 Szpir Maciej Poznań 1984 M16674337392468 5 539.0000
97 Zięba Maciej Poznań 1982 M16181174180241199 5 734.0000
21 Night Runners VII 4 / 4 2419.1693
120 Gabryszak Adrian Poznań 1980 M16563974459 4 556.0000
831 Geppert Jakub Poznań 1984 M16225249129111102 5 567.0000
113 Domagała Marcin Poznań 1985 M16145159236172148 5 624.0000
81 Kołacińska Marta Poznań 1982 K1690
185.67
79
168.55
59
134.35
83
183.60
4 672.1693
22 Miłosław Fortuna Team II 4 / 4 2507.2299
1274 Suchorski Robert Młosław 1976 M3024512312642 4 536.0000
325 Jerzykiewicz Roman Miłosław 1972 M30142169136149156 5 583.0000
549 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław 1967 K3098
209.09
89
202.66
71
160.30
64
148.55
62
137.14
5 648.6530
274 Kaniewska Beata Miłosław 1977 K30102
210.43
88
187.76
76
171.59
79
183.37
89
196.87
5 739.5769
23 ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF I 4 / 4 2589.0000
102 Najewski Marcin Zalasewo 1982 M169380547453 5 261.0000
70 Gałka Oskar Warszawa 1984 M16791018814410179 6 347.0000
188 Kołodziejski Jarek Poznań 1976 M30198152133117 4 600.0000
553 Martyła Piotr Poznań 1982 M16408296317360 4 1381.0000
24 West Sports Team 4 / 4 2618.0000
519 Wyka Szymon Poznań 1990 M1617383118716651 6 271.0000
628 Śmichurski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M16105540995974 5 337.0000
629 Kunert Łukasz Poznan 1989 M16255156309126 4 846.0000
630 Szala Łukasz Poznań 1991 M16336264308256 4 1164.0000
25 TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 4 / 4 2631.7452
203 Majłowski Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M16279121419 5 54.0000
202 Kąklewska Agnieszka Gorzów Wlkp. 1987 K1683
171.23
62
132.28
38
86.53
36
81.28
41
90.69
5 390.7822
471 Jędrzejczak Agnieszka Swarzędz 1988 K1675
154.73
71
151.49
42
95.64
38
85.79
40
88.48
5 421.3964
256 Piskorz Katarzyna Poznań 1970 K30217
447.67
225
480.06
196
446.31
177
391.52
4 1765.5666
26 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU IV 4 / 4 2870.0000
173 Korbik Mikołaj Koziegłowy 1992 M16167215122113137197 6 539.0000
350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ 1977 M30165157162196 4 680.0000
418 Wachowiak Mariusz Poznań 1978 M30158214206191 4 769.0000
337 Urbańczyk Ksawery ZIMIN 1959 M50249213245204230235 6 882.0000
27 KB Maniac Poznań II 4 / 4 2905.0000
9 Żuberek Piotr Poznań 1971 M301181029698105 5 401.0000
443 Niemir Aleksander Poznań 1965 M30139129156101145 5 514.0000
784 Królikowski Edward Plewiska 1970 M30383244430 4 544.0000
52 Wróblewski Paweł Poznań 1976 M30368385353408340 5 1446.0000
28 Night Runners VIII 4 / 4 2926.0000
448 Nowak Marcin Poznań 1976 M30174165206211150 5 695.0000
462 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M16223234235162161171 6 717.0000
214 Hojan Łukasz poznań 1985 M16184158195199 4 736.0000
59 Siwiński Maciej Poznań 1978 M30203197190188229347 6 778.0000
29 SPP Team I 4 / 4 2962.0000
925 Kaczmarek Mateusz Luboń 1982 M16168164110123 4 565.0000
946 Jankowiak Adam Luboń 1983 M16180272170160157 5 667.0000
957 Paluszkiewicz Rafał Luboń 1976 M30183165196182 4 726.0000
1157 Olejniczak Damian Poznań 1981 M16245286230243 4 1004.0000
30 Team ASA I 4 / 4 3326.0000
530 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo 1977 M301078883738176 6 313.0000
505 Majewski Maciej POZNAŃ 1966 M30197204207219208 5 816.0000
245 Wygralak Piotr Poznań 1986 M16247207223245243 5 918.0000
466 Stefański Dawid Poznań 1987 M16318280353328 4 1279.0000
31 Psia Brać I 4 / 4 3557.5398
170 Więckowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K3089
183.61
71
161.67
68
153.52
71
164.80
91
201.29
5 663.6028
533 Antkowiak Dagmara Poznań 1984 K16141
290.88
106
241.37
101
228.03
90
208.90
80
176.96
5 855.2593
579 Harkiewicz Wioletta Poznań 1987 K16140
288.82
122
275.44
58
134.62
86
190.23
4 889.1152
490 Artymowicz Martyna Szydłowo 1985 K16195
402.29
118
268.70
103
232.54
106
246.04
4 1149.5625
32 Night Runners IX 4 / 4 3610.5507
370 Buczkowska Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K16112
231.06
74
157.89
73
166.23
115
254.38
4 809.5507
72 Łuczak Marcin Plewiska 1982 M164938840238 4 877.0000
744 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica 1978 M30280266234305244195 6 939.0000
58 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ 1985 M16350252254129 4 985.0000
33 BBL POZNAŃ III 4 / 4 4120.0000
330 Stachowiak Bartosz Luboń 1982 M16214251232141167 5 754.0000
980 Jakubowski Tomasz Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30243230214251214 5 901.0000
62 Piechocki Patryk Rokietnica 1981 M16221211202391 4 1025.0000
145 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M16367394411337342404 6 1440.0000
34 NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE II 4 / 4 4143.0000
547 Iłowiecki Dominik Poznań 1979 M16188160179284189 5 716.0000
826 Anioł Hubert Poznań 1979 M16297247341200235253 6 935.0000
63 Bączkowski Ryszard Poznań 1976 M30232368322283 4 1205.0000
77 Słowiński Damian Poznań 1980 M16330313350294 4 1287.0000
35 Miłosław Fortuna Team III 4 / 4 4193.0829
550 Głowacka Anna Miłosław 1968 K30111
228.99
97
206.96
116
264.14
82
185.13
80
185.69
5 806.7716
324 Jerzykiewicz Magda Miłosław 1974 K30148
305.32
152
324.31
114
259.59
107
248.36
65
143.78
5 957.0511
233 Gruszczyńska Grażyna Miłosław 1982 K16159
328.02
119
270.97
113
262.28
132
291.98
4 1153.2602
275 Kaniewski Grzegorz Miłosław 1972 M30344336368294302344 6 1276.0000
36 Night Runners X 4 / 4 4462.6507
130 Dudziak Grzegorz Mosina 1987 M16179255131490 4 1055.0000
644 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16182
375.47
138
294.44
136
309.69
99
223.51
118
261.02
5 1088.6507
57 Kubas Łukasz Poznań 1979 M16376343324231242 5 1140.0000
129 Wojtysiak Michał Poznań 1989 M16144285465285 4 1179.0000
37 APLAUZ Dąbrówka I 4 / 4 4513.8804
372 Kozubski Maciej Poznań 1987 M16170164186293144 5 664.0000
80 Skrzypek Katarzyna Dąbrówka 1980 K16230
474.49
163
347.78
114
257.38
118
273.89
103
227.84
5 1106.8804
585 Kozubski Marcin Dąbrówka 1979 M16267544147258 4 1216.0000
78 Skrzypek Piotr Skórzewo 1979 M16397406403356411371 6 1527.0000
38 Night Runners XI 4 / 4 5141.3972
990 Dykszak Damian POZNAŃ 1974 M30321317217425326 5 1181.0000
60 Kurkowska Anna Poznań 1980 K16181
373.40
169
360.58
189
430.37
142
320.59
114
264.61
135
298.62
6 1244.3972
694 Korytowski Sebastian Swarzędz 1977 M30266400178455 4 1299.0000
407 kolski jacek poznań 1978 M30398451321386312 5 1417.0000
39 Wiecznie Słabi 4 / 4 5177.6155
589 Nater MAGDALENA Luboń 1973 K3095
195.99
90
192.02
146
329.62
128
297.10
122
269.86
5 954.9738
590 NATER URSZULA Luboń 1950 K50144
297.07
150
320.04
144
327.90
134
311.03
124
274.29
5 1202.4274
802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ 1997 K16141
300.84
188
424.45
121
280.85
123
272.08
4 1278.2143
801 Kobyliński Piotr Kobylnica 1952 M50417495509414416 5 1742.0000
40 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU V 4 / 4 5267.9785
147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina 1975 M30329283315303 4 1230.0000
988 Rusinek Ewa Szamotuły 1984 K16157
334.98
164
373.44
126
292.46
133
294.20
4 1295.0742
426 Hęś Anna Trzemeszno 1978 K30155
319.77
168
358.44
155
359.77
127
280.92
4 1318.9043
878 Malicki Mateusz Poznań 1981 M16420386356292390 5 1424.0000
41 Bukowski Klub Biegacza II 4 / 4 5624.7219
620 Szajdak Ada Szamotuły 1989 K1694
193.92
73
155.75
84
194.97
196
433.55
4 978.1992
264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M30381354382420427380 6 1497.0000
573 Gawęcka Anna Poznań 1985 K16188
387.84
189
403.25
195
444.03
138
311.56
182
422.44
180
398.16
6 1500.8170
558 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły 1987 K16187
385.78
243
518.46
222
505.52
165
372.52
174
384.89
5 1648.7057
42 Night Runners XII 4 / 5 6107.3546
68 Makowski Janusz Poznań 1953 M50407410353413340339 6 1439.0000
592 Dudek Łukasz Poznań 1980 M16413453412328330 5 1483.0000
83 Stiller Anna Poznań 1986 K16236
486.87
247
527.00
211
480.47
145
327.37
121
267.65
5 1562.3546
61 Wieczorek Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M30483521546409447284 6 1623.0000
43 Night Runners XIII 4 / 4 6831.0000
998 Fiałkowski Jan Kórnik 1969 M30465414333422 4 1634.0000
1054 Kaluba Julian Poznań 1959 M50458389441402 4 1690.0000
618 Mleczak Hubert Poznań 1975 M30428418502390 4 1738.0000
981 Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Poznań 1988 M16438496379456 4 1769.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
44 GRAND PRIX Poznania TEAM II 4 / 3 3554.0429
816 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec 1979 M16403381355271305297 6 1228.0000
886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ 1939 K50253
521.94
262
559.00
249
567.00
193
435.74
218
506.00
214
473.37
6 1937.0429
69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań 1986 M16337750 3 160.0000
1297 Zabel Robert Poznań 1977 M301603435 3 229.0000
45 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ III 4 / 2 241.7161
1189 Heneczkowska Anna Gądki 1993 K165
10.67
11
25.05
2 35.7161
1431 Stefański Rafał Murowana Goślina 1993 M16131723 3 53.0000
891 Kupka Grzegorz Poznań 1994 M16302618 3 74.0000
1046 Kaczmarek Adam Jarocin 1994 M164732 2 79.0000
46 SklepBiegacza.pl II 4 / 2 1162.9109
7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO 1974 M301513191612 5 56.0000
14 Lechniak Hubert Buk 1986 M16331537 4 58.0000
18 Janowczyk Aleksandra Poznań 1985 K16175
361.03
134
285.90
123
280.08
92
213.54
82
181.38
5 960.9109
25 Szczeszek Robert Poznań 1989 M164345 2 88.0000
47 KB Maniac Poznań IV 4 / 2 1229.8121
480 Botorowicz Tomasz Tulce 1975 M3063114 2 177.0000
1042 Nowacka Natalia Żabno 1987 K1681
172.82
43
99.81
2 272.6289
1193 Łukaszewski Tomasz Poznań 1959 M50130186 2 316.0000
262 Pelec-Ławniczak Teresa Poznań 1965 K30104
214.55
117
249.63
2 464.1832
48 Night Runners XIX 4 / 2 3068.5877
651 Tonder Filip Poznań 1981 M16321248 2 569.0000
75 Surniak Paulina Poznań 1977 K30143
325.63
151
350.49
2 676.1114
790 Bączyńska Małgorzata Poznań 1978 K30128
264.06
142
323.35
131
304.06
3 891.4763
746 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań 1985 M16468464 2 932.0000
49 Mud Goats I 4 / 2 3535.6704
1280 Gadomski Władysław Olsztyn 1984 M16171175202264 4 812.0000
598 Szpakowski Marcin Poznan 1982 M16211205270262319 5 948.0000
581 Sokołowski Michał Poznań 1980 M16287250281229260286 6 1020.0000
796 Ciechanowska Anna Poznan 1987 K16176
363.09
184
392.58
2 755.6704
50 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ II 4 / 1 357.5691
732 Urbaniak Angelika Poznań 1997 K1645
92.84
24
51.21
21
47.41
43
95.12
4 286.5691
622 Kowalski Dariusz Gniezno 1979 M1610 1 10.0000
1300 Czysz Robert Poznań 1994 M16899 3 26.0000
41 Grześ Andrzej Śrem 1994 M161889 3 35.0000
51 Night Runners XIV 4 / 1 538.0410
536 Kamińska Beata Poznań 1986 K1628
57.76
13
28.76
2 86.5200
1182 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M16294236 3 107.0000
475 Wypijewska Agnieszka Poznań 1987 K1681
167.10
1 167.1030
667 Kupsik Karolina Poznań 1984 K1686
177.42
1 177.4180
52 OLB 4 / 1 931.0000
779 Jaskulski Dominik Poznań 1983 M1677 1 77.0000
699 Dudziński Przemysław Poznań 1990 M16106 1 106.0000
781 Górczak Janusz Kamionki 1986 M16112 1 112.0000
777 Janecki Tomasz Poznan 1984 M16331305 2 636.0000
53 Night Runners XV 4 / 1 986.6753
232 Rysiukiewicz Stanisław Poznań 1975 M303471121 3 226.0000
1109 Kalinowska-Mikołajczuk MARTA Poznań 1989 K16103
234.54
1 234.5413
1231 Szczepaniak Monika Piła 1983 K16111
252.76
1 252.7581
74 wawiórko Ania Poznań 1983 K1649
104.55
45
102.47
30
66.36
3 273.3759
54 Night Runners XVI 4 / 1 1204.2344
484 Zadarko Joanna Poznań 1986 K16129
275.23
1 275.2344
400 Perz Filip Poznań 1985 M16278 1 278.0000
450 Kocjan Paweł Poznań 1979 M1612611076 3 312.0000
968 Duber Rafał Środa Wlkp. 1987 M16339 1 339.0000
55 Night Runners XVII 4 / 1 1427.0000
655 Horbowski Adam Poznań 1980 M16343 1 343.0000
887 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice 1986 M16354 1 354.0000
614 SZYMKOWIAK DARIUSZ POBIEDZISKA 1973 M30207153 2 360.0000
474 Wypijewski Maciej Poznań 1985 M16370 1 370.0000
56 Night Runners XVIII 4 / 1 1617.0822
557 Mielnik Katarzyna Poznań 1986 K1680
165.04
90
204.94
2 369.9790
793 Kosowski Tomir Poznań 1985 M16380 1 380.0000
986 Dziwisz Mikołaj Poznań 1986 M16415 1 415.0000
702 Mytych-Bem Adelina Poznań 1973 K30124
255.81
92
196.29
2 452.1032
57 Bukowski Klub Biegacza III 4 / 1 2700.0826
575 Rybacki Grześ Poznań 1979 M16492528548407494471 6 1864.0000
197 Jóźwiak Marcin Stęszew 1986 M1684 1 84.0000
619 Dudkiewicz Wojciech Buk 1989 M16283 1 283.0000
1286 Wyzuj-Rogalska Anna Buk 1980 K16206
469.08
1 469.0826
58 Drużyna Zbója 4 / 1 2709.0000
222 Argasiński Mateusz Dopiewiec 1983 M1616613291129150 5 502.0000
985 Moros Lucjan Poznań 1982 M16201158140155 4 654.0000
947 Peczyński Dariusz Luboń 1986 M16389399317354 4 1459.0000
583 Szlenk Leszek Luboń 1981 M1694 1 94.0000
59 KB Maniac Poznań III 4 / 1 3546.0000
362 Brodnicki Damian Poznań 1983 M16389409445367 4 1610.0000
503 Etzel Jerzy poznan 1944 M50424516500412473 5 1809.0000
955 Fluks Szymon Gdańsk 1983 M1656 1 56.0000
1358 Kujawiński Artur POZNAŃ 1976 M3071 1 71.0000
60 BikeTop Team 4 / 1 3749.5185
382 Olszewski Marcin Poznan 1976 M30154167148201 4 670.0000
412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ 1978 K30167
344.52
179
381.91
172
391.66
129
299.42
4 1417.5185
254 Roszczka Filip Poznań 1975 M30310351425433 4 1519.0000
366 Gryczka Marek Poznań 1979 M16143 1 143.0000
61 RC Wiater Rogoźno 4 / 1 3873.0873
1179 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno 1994 M1638783546 4 197.0000
1178 Grabiński Waldemar Rogoźno 1973 M30322393283326 4 1324.0000
1180 Grabińska Hanna Rogoźno 1995 K16242
516.33
230
523.73
174
392.84
203
471.18
4 1904.0873
1181 Robowski Ryszard Rogoźno 1973 M30448 1 448.0000
62 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU VI 4 / 1 3993.1576
645 Stróżniak Mikołaj Poznań 1986 M16501463437403316 5 1619.0000
126 Mis Roman Poznań 1953 M50449527530395439429 6 1712.0000
1095 Żychska Anna Człuchów 1989 K1691
194.16
1 194.1576
1202 Jacygrad Aleksander Poznań 1992 M16468 1 468.0000
63 Team ASA II 2 / 4 3016.0000
554 Kubiak Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M16355345401363 4 1464.0000
520 Grabarkiewicz Patryk Poznań 1984 M16406361416369423 5 1552.0000
64 Miłosław Fortuna Team IV 2 / 3 2662.1573
437 Gruszczyński Hubert Miłosław 1980 M16455491447420 4 1813.0000
118 Suchorska Alicja Młosław 1981 K16208
429.10
107
243.65
76
176.40
3 849.1573
65 NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE III 2 / 1 390.3019
1151 KAMIŃSKA KAJETANA POZNAŃ 1989 K1654
115.21
1 115.2144
88 Michalak Aleksandra Poznań 1981 K1643
88.71
50
106.68
35
79.70
3 275.0875
66 Psia Brać II 1 / 6 1513.0000
488 Gawron Michał Poznań 1985 M16494416409310428378 6 1513.0000
67 SPP Team II 1 / 4 2039.0000
961 Mielcarek Michał Luboń 1989 M16547565429498 4 2039.0000
68 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU VII 1 / 3 488.0000
1035 Łuka Jakub Poznań 1983 M16179103206 3 488.0000
69 ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF II 1 / 3 582.0000
995 Szczygieł Łukasz Poznań 1980 M16225159198 3 582.0000
70 Night Runners XX 1 / 3 946.0000
89 Dobrowolski Piotr Poznań 1978 M30342314290 3 946.0000
71 Mud Goats II 1 / 3 1473.6592
706 Ru Juliu POZNAŃ 1981 K16199
410.54
240
512.06
242
551.06
3 1473.6592
72 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ IV 1 / 2 190.9100
890 Kupińska Weronika Szczytniki 1997 K1646
94.90
45
96.01
2 190.9100
73 KB Maniac Poznań V 1 / 2 482.0000
261 Ławniczak Tomasz Poznań 1982 M16382100 2 482.0000
74 APLAUZ Dąbrówka II 1 / 2 950.3534
586 Kozubska Karolina Dabrowka 1980 K16229
472.43
224
477.93
2 950.3534
75 OmgRly II 1 / 1 37.0000
1126 Wieczorek Łukasz Poznań 1986 M1637 1 37.0000
76 BBL POZNAŃ IV 1 / 1 147.0000
1017 Kwiatkowski Arek suchy las 1978 M30147 1 147.0000
77 Programa.pl 1 / 1 439.0000
606 Radomski Wojciech Poznań 1987 M16439 1 439.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni