z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

04.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:27 00:15:27
2 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:46 00:15:46
3 1325 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:16:18 00:16:18
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:19 00:16:19
5 1240 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M16 00:16:28 00:16:28
6 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:16:34 00:16:34
7 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
8 1300 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:16:45 00:16:45
9 41 GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ Śrem MOS ŚREM 1994 M16 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:11 00:17:11
11 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:17 00:17:17
12 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:17:17 00:17:18
13 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:17 00:17:19
14 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:24 00:17:24
15 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:17:25 00:17:25
16 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
17 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:17:33 00:17:34
18 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
19 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
20 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:46 00:17:47
21 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:17:51 00:17:52
22 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
23 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:54 00:17:56
24 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:58 00:17:59
25 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Poznań 1990 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
26 1301
891*
KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:18:04 00:18:05
27 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:18:15 00:18:16
28 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:13 00:18:17
29 1182 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:18:15 00:18:17
30 24 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M16 00:18:19 00:18:20
31 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:27 00:18:29
32 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
33 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
34 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:39 00:18:41
35 930 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M16 00:18:40 00:18:41
36 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
37 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:41 00:18:44
38 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:46 00:18:49
39 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
40 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
41 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
42 500 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
43 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
44 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
45 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
46 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
47 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M16 00:19:13 00:19:15
48 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:19:15 00:19:17
49 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:14 00:19:25
50 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
51 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:18 00:19:22
52 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:21 00:19:22
53 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:19:21 00:19:25
54 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:19:21 00:19:25
55 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
56 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:19:26 00:19:31
57 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
58 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
59 778 RUGA MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:19:33 00:19:54
60 534 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:19:34 00:19:38
61 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:19:38 00:19:41
62 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:19:39 00:19:42
63 714 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań 1979 M16 00:19:39 00:19:43
64 1298 KURKOWIAK DAMIAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:19:43 00:19:50
65 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:19:45 00:19:46
66 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
67 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
68 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
69 646 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:50 00:19:53
70 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
71 1358 KUJAWIŃSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
72 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:19:51 00:19:54
73 1270 SOBAŃSKI BARTEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:19:51 00:20:02
74 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
75 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
76 450 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:55 00:20:00
77 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:19:55 00:19:56
78 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1994 M16 00:19:56 00:20:00
79 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
80 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:19:59 00:20:06
81 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:20:01 00:20:03
82 1324 KARGOL MARCIN Otwock 1985 M16 00:20:03 00:20:06
83 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
84 284 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:20:05 00:20:08
85 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:05 00:20:10
86 1228 PRZEPIÓRA KRZYSZTOF Kostrzyn 1989 M16 00:20:06 00:20:17
87 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
88 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:20:15 00:20:19
89 919 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:15 00:22:35
90 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:20:15 00:22:35
91 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
92 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:21 00:20:28
93 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica - 1967 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
94 485 MACIEJEWSKI MARCEL Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:23 00:20:33
95 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
96 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:20:24 00:20:31
97 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
98 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:27 00:20:29
99 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:20:30 00:20:34
100 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:31 00:20:37
101 155 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M16 00:20:32 00:20:38
102 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
103 1035 ŁUKA JAKUB Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:20:34 00:20:41
104 698 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
105 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M16 00:20:36 00:20:40
106 1086 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M16 00:20:36 00:20:47
107 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
108 363 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:20:41 00:20:46
109 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:20:43 00:20:56
110 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:57
111 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:20:44 00:20:55
112 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
113 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
114 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:20:48 00:20:52
115 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M16 00:20:52 00:20:59
116 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:20:53 00:21:04
117 944 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
118 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:54 00:20:59
119 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:20:55 00:21:00
120 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:20:57 00:21:04
121 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:20:59 00:21:04
122 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:01 00:21:11
123 1274 SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
124 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
125 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:02 00:21:10
126 1356 DRUCIAREK MIKOŁAJ Skoki 1997 M16 00:21:02 00:21:32
127 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
128 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:21:05 00:21:09
129 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:21:05 00:21:13
130 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:21:06 00:21:24
131 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:06 00:21:15
132 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M16 00:21:09 00:21:20
133 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:11 00:21:20
134 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
135 1318 WNĘK MIKOŁAJ LUBOŃ 1985 M16 00:21:11 00:21:18
136 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
137 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:21:17 00:21:31
138 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:21:19 00:21:31
139 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:20 00:21:30
140 1275 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M16 00:21:20 00:21:37
141 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz - 1974 M30 00:21:21 00:25:48
142 1307 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:21 00:21:36
143 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
144 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:21:27 00:21:51
145 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
146 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M16 00:21:29 00:21:40
147 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy 1994 M16 00:21:30 00:21:42
148 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:43
149 1257 TRACZ JACEK Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:45
150 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:33 00:21:42
151 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:21:33 00:21:38
152 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
153 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
154 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:21:37 00:21:47
155 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:40 00:21:43
156 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
157 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
158 1285 HĘŚ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:43 00:21:51
159 995 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M16 00:21:44 00:21:53
160 1297 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań BIEGAJZMAPA.COM 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:45
161 1357 PRAŁAT BARTOSZ POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
162 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M16 00:21:44 00:21:55
163 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:59
164 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M16 00:21:47 00:21:56
165 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
166 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:47 00:21:57
167 1172 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
168 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:48 00:21:54
169 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:21:48 00:22:01
170 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:21:48 00:21:55
171 1280 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M16 00:21:49 00:22:09
172 1306 WYLEGAŁA RADOSŁAW SIERAKÓW 1983 M16 00:21:49 00:22:01
173 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Lusówko MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:21:49 00:21:56
174 829 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:21:49 00:21:57
175 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:50 00:22:09
176 1237 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M16 00:21:50 00:21:53
177 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:22:01
178 244 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:21:56
179 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:21:50 00:21:58
180 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:22:00
181 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
182 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:53 00:21:59
183 1272 REMBACZ JAROSŁAW Międzychód 1980 M16 00:21:53 00:22:15
184 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:54 00:22:03
185 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:21:54 00:22:05
186 1193 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:02
187 1299 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1988 M16 00:21:55 00:22:03
188 720 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M16 00:21:56 00:22:10
189 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:57 00:22:08
190 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:22
191 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
192 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:21:59 00:22:05
193 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:59 00:22:17
194 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:22:01 00:22:07
195 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:02 00:22:17
196 690 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:26
197 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
198 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:22:05 00:22:19
199 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:22:05 00:22:19
200 1314 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:22:06 00:22:13
201 963 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M16 00:22:06 00:22:28
202 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M16 00:22:07 00:22:16
203 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:07 00:22:18
204 461 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:22:08 00:22:21
205 1238 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M16 00:22:08 00:22:25
206 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:26
207 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
208 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
209 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:31
210 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:22:15 00:22:20
211 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:22:15 00:22:40
212 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
213 1248
1387*
RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno SZUKAM 1959 M50 00:22:18 00:22:23
214 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
215 1317 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M30 00:22:18 00:22:50
216 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:22:19 00:22:50
217 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:22:19 00:22:40
218 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
219 307 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
220 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
221 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
222 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
223 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:22:23 00:22:36
224 1207 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M16 00:22:25 00:22:46
225 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:22:25 00:22:51
226 1129 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:22:26 00:22:49
227 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:34
228 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:40
229 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:47
230 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
231 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:22:28 00:22:39
232 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:22:30 00:22:38
233 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1997 M16 00:22:30 00:22:44
234 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:23:03
235 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:32 00:22:47
236 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:34 00:22:42
237 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:45
238 723 LINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Luboń PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1972 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
239 1302 LIEBNER MARCIN Poznań NAUCZSIEPLYWAC.PL 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:23:04
240 1283 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:22:43 00:22:56
241 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:43 00:23:00
242 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:22:44 00:29:11
243 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:45 00:23:14
244 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
245 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:47 00:23:01
246 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:22:49 00:23:16
247 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M16 00:22:50 00:23:38
248 612 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Kostrzyn 1987 M16 00:22:51 00:23:03
249 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M30 00:22:51 00:23:04
250 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:22:51 00:23:07
251 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:22:51 00:23:12
252 1291 SZWAJKOWSKI WOJCIECH Dolaszewo 1991 M16 00:22:52 00:23:06
253 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:55 00:23:14
254 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:57 00:23:11
255 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:22:57 00:23:18
256 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:22:58 00:23:02
257 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:58 00:23:12
258 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:59 00:23:15
259 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:25
260 910 TRĘBICKI JACEK POZNAŃ KB UEP 1970 M30 00:23:00 00:23:26
261 43 RZEPKA JAN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:23:00 00:23:14
262 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:23:01 00:23:22
263 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:23:04 00:23:19
264 849 CIEŚLIK BARTEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:17
265 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:05 00:23:18
266 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:23:08 00:23:23
267 1227 NOWACZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M30 00:23:08 00:23:27
268 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:23:10 00:23:18
269 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:23:10 00:23:32
270 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:23:11 00:23:30
271 1056 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:23:12 00:23:35
272 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M16 00:23:12 00:23:21
273 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:13 00:23:31
274 854 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
275 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:23:16 00:23:33
276 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:18 00:23:46
277 776 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M16 00:23:18 00:23:40
278 1184 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:19 00:23:37
279 1284 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
280 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:23:20 00:23:52
281 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:21 00:23:39
282 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M30 00:23:21 00:23:41
283 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:23:22 00:23:53
284 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:23:24 00:23:36
285 1340 SZYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:54
286 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M16 00:23:26 00:23:36
287 680 SALM ARIEL Słupsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:23:27 00:23:46
288 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:23:29 00:23:39
289 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:23:30 00:23:38
290 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:23:33 00:23:47
291 1339 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M16 00:23:34 00:23:59
292 1128 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M16 00:23:34 00:23:56
293 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:36 00:24:04
294 838 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M16 00:23:36 00:23:57
295 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:40 00:24:00
296 553 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:23:41 00:24:18
297 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:42 00:24:03
298 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:43 00:24:16
299 1263 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M16 00:23:44 00:24:19
300 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:23:46 00:24:10
301 1338 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:47 00:24:05
302 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:48 00:24:01
303 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:23:49 00:24:23
304 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:23:49 00:24:30
305 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:23:53 00:24:11
306 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M16 00:23:53 00:24:28
307 1354 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M16 00:23:53 00:24:39
308 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:54 00:24:19
309 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:23:55 00:24:20
310 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:57 00:24:26
311 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:24:00 00:24:13
312 1266 JASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Kicin NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M16 00:24:00 00:24:30
313 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M50 00:24:00 00:24:10
314 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:24:01 00:24:30
315 12 CZUBAK PAWEŁ KALISZ WSNHID 1988 M16 00:24:02 00:24:16
316 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:02 00:24:29
317 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:24:02 00:24:31
318 1330 JACENIK MACIEJ Wrocław KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M16 00:24:06 00:24:35
319 1267 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M16 00:24:06 00:25:08
320 865 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M30 00:24:07 00:24:29
321 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:34
322 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:24:09 00:24:57
323 1347 GAJEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1988 M16 00:24:10 00:24:44
324 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:14 00:24:29
325 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:14 00:24:33
326 1346 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:24:14 00:24:53
327 334 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1971 M30 00:24:15 00:24:32
328 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:17 00:24:42
329 1121 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:48
330 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:24:19 00:24:49
331 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:12
332 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:24:22 00:24:44
333 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:46
334 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1975 M30 00:24:23 00:25:20
335 1320 ZDANOWSKI MARIAN MOSINA 1956 M50 00:24:26 00:24:51
336 186 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:26 00:24:55
337 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:56
338 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:24:31 00:24:57
339 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:24:31 00:25:03
340 1024 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań - 1958 M50 00:24:31 00:25:03
341 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:32 00:24:50
342 89 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:24:49
343 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:24:37 00:25:04
344 1353 TUREK MICHAŁ Żnin PILASACH.BLOGSPOT.COM 1983 M16 00:24:37 00:25:36
345 556 WALACHOWSKI ROBERT Lipno 1971 M30 00:24:39 00:25:05
346 1040 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M16 00:24:40 00:24:59
347 1141 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1994 M16 00:24:41 00:25:09
348 1333 PAWELCZAK JAN POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:24:41 00:25:15
349 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:25:17
350 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:45 00:25:16
351 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:24:48 00:25:00
352 1140 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1982 M16 00:24:49 00:25:13
353 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:24:50 00:25:10
354 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:24:50 00:25:11
355 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:24:52 00:25:34
356 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:24:57 00:25:21
357 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:25:28
358 1246 WADÓWKA KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1985 M16 00:24:58 00:26:28
359 1148 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M50 00:24:58 00:25:19
360 1288 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M30 00:24:58 00:25:20
361 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M16 00:25:00 00:25:24
362 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:25:00 00:29:27
363 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:25:01 00:25:28
364 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M16 00:25:04 00:25:32
365 747 NASKRĘT RYSZARD Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:05 00:25:28
366 1334 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:05 00:25:43
367 276 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:05 00:26:15
368 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:25:06 00:25:22
369 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:25:07 00:25:33
370 1249 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:09 00:25:50
371 1143 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:09 00:25:52
372 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:25:10 00:25:55
373 1332 SOKOLNICKI ANTONI TULCE 1982 M16 00:25:13 00:26:26
374 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:14 00:25:50
375 1174 SOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1983 M16 00:25:20 00:25:46
376 1311 MIZERSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:21 00:25:34
377 1349 GRZESIAK JAKUB Poznań 1972 M30 00:25:22 00:25:57
378 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:25:27 00:25:54
379 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:25:28 00:25:56
380 449 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:25:51
381 1190 ZEP WOJCIECH Poznań KLINIKA STÓP 1986 M16 00:25:29 00:26:00
382 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:29 00:26:19
383 1250 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ ALAN Nekla 1985 M16 00:25:30 00:26:36
384 1144 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1960 M50 00:25:31 00:25:55
385 1224 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:35 00:26:20
386 1345 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M16 00:25:40 00:26:03
387 1305 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M16 00:25:41 00:30:08
388 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:25:45 00:26:16
389 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:25:47 00:26:19
390 601 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:17
391 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:25:51 00:26:14
392 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:25:51 00:26:55
393 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1973 M30 00:25:52 00:26:17
394 1094 OKO MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:52 00:26:21
395 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:25:53 00:26:23
396 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:54 00:26:15
397 120 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:25:55 00:26:59
398 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:56 00:26:19
399 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M16 00:25:57 00:26:09
400 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:26:59
401 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:59 00:26:39
402 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:25:59 00:27:00
403 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:26:00 00:26:31
404 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:26:01 00:26:37
405 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:02 00:26:51
406 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:03 00:26:53
407 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy 1992 M16 00:26:04 00:26:29
408 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:05 00:26:28
409 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:26:06 00:32:33
410 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:26:07 00:26:29
411 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:26:08 00:26:53
412 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:26:08 00:26:37
413 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:26:09 00:26:35
414 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M30 00:26:09 00:26:40
415 654 KRAWCZUK PIOTR Poznań 1986 M16 00:26:10 00:26:52
416 133 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M30 00:26:10 00:27:13
417 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:26:11 00:26:33
418 168 WOJT PRZEMYSŁAW LUBOŃ 1965 M30 00:26:12 00:26:54
419 1131 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M50 00:26:14 00:26:35
420 1315 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:15 00:26:52
421 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:16 00:26:55
422 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:26:17 00:26:44
423 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:26:17 00:26:51
424 1133 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M16 00:26:17 00:26:58
425 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:26:18 00:26:48
426 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:18 00:26:40
427 246 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:19 00:26:39
428 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:26:20 00:26:57
429 1039 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M16 00:26:20 00:27:36
430 1251 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:27:01
431 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:26:21 00:26:57
432 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:22 00:26:46
433 2
1153*
STRUGAREK WOJCIECH Suchy Las 1964 M30 00:26:22 00:26:46
434 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:26:25 00:27:06
435 1341 BOROŃSKI MARIUSZ KUCHARY BOROWE 1971 M30 00:26:26 00:27:01
436 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:33 00:27:13
437 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:26:33 00:27:15
438 1323 KOGUT ŁUKASZ Poznań 1979 M16 00:26:33 00:27:16
439 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:26:34 00:27:19
440 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:26:34 00:27:06
441 1273 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń 1980 M16 00:26:35 00:27:21
442 1279 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:27:53
443 996 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:26:37 00:27:28
444 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:26:38 00:26:57
445 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:26:39 00:27:37
446 1063 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:26:41 00:27:20
447 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:41 00:26:57
448 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:27:38
449 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:27:10
450 1292 CIEŚLIK BARTŁOMIEJ CHALIN 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:27:40
451 1142 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:26:48 00:27:48
452 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:26:54 00:27:21
453 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:54 00:27:22
454 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:55 00:27:34
455 1177 NOWICKI ZBIGNIEW OBORNIKI G3 1972 M30 00:26:56 00:27:22
456 931 KNOBLOCH MACIEJ Poznań 1969 M30 00:26:57 00:27:45
457 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:26:59 00:27:17
458 1344 PATKOWSKI ADAM Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 M30 00:26:59 00:27:57
459 1229 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:00 00:27:37
460 1091 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:01 00:27:38
461 1158 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M30 00:27:03 00:27:43
462 1243 DUBIEL WOJCIECH Sławków 1981 M16 00:27:06 00:27:58
463 567 SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ Poznań SULMOWIANKA SULMÓW 1983 M16 00:27:07 00:27:50
464 999 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M16 00:27:09 00:27:48
465 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:27:10 00:28:27
466 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:11 00:27:58
467 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:28:02
468 746 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:27:13 00:27:57
469 1147 DUDEK SLAWEK Komorniki SEX & DRUGS & ROCK & ROLL 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:28:03
470 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:27:19 00:27:37
471 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:22 00:28:42
472 1337 ŚWIRKOWICZ ANTONI POZNAŃ 1985 M16 00:27:26 00:28:10
473 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:28 00:27:46
474 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:28 00:28:15
475 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:27:29 00:27:54
476 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:27:30 00:27:58
477 1241 WOJDYLAK JAKUB Poznań 1987 M16 00:27:30 00:28:42
478 1327 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:27:31 00:28:17
479 420 SKITEK PIOTR Poznań KLUB JANA RODZYNA 1981 M16 00:27:33 00:28:42
480 1106 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:27:35 00:27:54
481 678 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M16 00:27:35 00:28:27
482 971 SZYJA PAWEŁ Poznań OKAPI TEAM 1971 M30 00:27:36 00:27:56
483 528 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:27:36 00:28:49
484 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:28:17
485 1090 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M30 00:27:39 00:28:10
486 914 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M16 00:27:42 00:28:22
487 1326 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M30 00:27:43 00:28:26
488 1328 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M30 00:27:43 00:28:26
489 1256 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo k. Poznania 5:20 :-) 1981 M16 00:27:46 00:28:19
490 1138 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:27:49 00:28:30
491 1265 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:54 00:28:53
492 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:01 00:29:00
493 1348
875*
WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO 1957 M50 00:28:03 00:28:42
494 900 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:28:07 00:28:55
495 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:08 00:28:28
496 981 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:28:11 00:28:49
497 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:28:12 00:29:02
498 1096 GNIECIAK ARTUR Nieledew 1988 M16 00:28:14 00:28:54
499 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:28:14 00:29:09
500 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:28:17 00:28:46
501 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:28:20
502 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:28:23 00:29:30
503 1355 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M16 00:28:28 00:29:18
504 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:28:32 00:28:53
505 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:28:33 00:29:15
506 1309 ŁAKOMIAK ROBERT Poznań 1984 M16 00:28:33 00:29:29
507 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:34 00:29:11
508 958 SZAMAŁEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:28:40 00:29:16
509 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:28:40 00:29:28
510 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:28:42 00:29:23
511 1319 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina 1981 M16 00:28:44 00:29:30
512 916 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:28:44 00:29:40
513 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:46 00:29:46
514 1310 MACHURZ ROBERT POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 1979 M16 00:28:47 00:29:43
515 1072 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:28:53 00:29:14
516 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:59 00:30:06
517 286 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:03 00:29:46
518 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:12 00:29:53
519 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:29:14 00:30:01
520 1350 OGRODOWICZ BARŁOMIEJ POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:15 00:30:09
521 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:22 00:30:06
522 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:29:24 00:30:18
523 287 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:30:43
524 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:29:33 00:30:05
525 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:33 00:30:15
526 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice XXX 1980 M16 00:29:34 00:30:23
527 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:29:37 00:31:06
528 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:30:40
529 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:29:45 00:30:25
530 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:29:47 00:30:26
531 1150 DECKERT ADAM Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1984 M16 00:29:47 00:30:47
532 45 KMIECIAK KAROL Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:29:57 00:30:54
533 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:30:10 00:31:04
534 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:30:14 00:30:47
535 424 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M16 00:30:16 00:31:04
536 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:20 00:30:39
537 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:30:38 00:31:00
538 724 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M16 00:30:40 00:31:40
539 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:30:47 00:31:41
540 1352 RATAJCZAK RADOSŁAW LUBOŃ 1987 M16 00:30:55 00:31:57
541 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:30:57 00:32:04
542 1321 BŁASZCZYK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:30:58 00:31:27
543 1336 MATUSIAK MATEUSZ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:31:07 00:31:45
544 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:31:08 00:31:47
545 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:16 00:32:21
546 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:32:33
547 1331 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M30 00:31:20 00:32:22
548 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:31:29 00:32:18
549 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:31:36 00:32:56
550 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:52 00:32:50
551 1196 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M16 00:31:59 00:35:38
552 1053 PELCER JEREMI Miękowo 1962 M50 00:32:02 00:32:55
553 992 KORALEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KORALE TEAM 1970 M30 00:32:23 00:33:00
554 1278 PIASECKI JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M16 00:32:44 00:33:58
555 1313 JUNIK ANDRZEJ GAŁOWO 1969 M30 00:32:46 00:33:42
556 323 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:33:34 00:33:49
557 1023 DRAB JAKUB Poznań 1989 M16 00:33:49 00:34:46
558 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:33:51 00:34:35
559 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:33:58 00:35:03
560 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:34:04 00:34:59
561 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:34:09 00:35:42
562 1209 ŻYŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1977 M30 00:34:25 00:35:09
563 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:34:25 00:35:20
564 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:34:27 00:35:45
565 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1989 M16 00:35:01 00:35:11
566 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:35:19 00:36:21
567 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1958 M50 00:43:30 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni