z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 4 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1994 M20 1
00:14:55
00:14:55
1
00:14:50
00:14:49
1
00:14:48
00:14:48


1
00:14:55
00:14:55
4 3
2 Q 1 Nowak Łukasz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 M30 2
00:15:10
00:15:08
3
00:15:22
00:15:21
2
00:15:20
00:15:20
1
00:15:54
00:15:52


4 5
3 Q 23 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań AZS Poznań 1999 M20 4
00:15:37
00:15:36
5
00:15:40
00:15:39
3
00:15:27
00:15:26
2
00:16:06
00:16:06
2
00:15:48
00:15:47
5 7
4 Q 3 Stefanowicz Krzysztof Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1980 M40 22
00:17:22
00:17:22
9
00:16:28
00:16:28
5
00:16:25
00:16:23
3
00:16:10
00:16:09
4
00:16:10
00:16:09
5 12
5 Q 497 Kowalski Maciej Gułtowy AZS Poznań 2003 M16 7
00:16:02
00:16:01




5
00:16:23
00:16:22
3
00:16:00
00:16:00
3 15
6 Q 90 Maluśki Tomasz Śmieszkowo Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 2005 M16 17
00:16:38
00:16:35
10
00:16:30
00:16:28
6
00:16:26
00:16:25
7
00:16:40
00:16:40
5
00:16:22
00:16:21
5 18
7 Q 496 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 M30 8
00:16:10
00:16:10


4
00:16:12
00:16:11
18
00:17:42
00:17:40
11
00:17:02
00:17:01
4 23
8 Q 1264 Jurek Łukasz Janikowo Fehlau Run Team 1989 M30 11
00:16:23
00:16:23




8
00:16:41
00:16:41
6
00:16:25
00:16:24
3 25
9 q 1161 Jagła Dawid Jarocin Redbell.pl 1990 M30 21
00:17:22
00:17:20


12
00:17:04
00:17:04
9
00:16:59
00:16:58
9
00:16:46
00:16:45
4 30
10 q 550 Glapa Filip Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 27
00:17:38
00:17:35


13
00:17:10
00:17:08
11
00:17:09
00:17:09
8
00:16:43
00:16:43
4 32
11 Q 1196 Murkowski Wiktor Stęszew AZS Poznań 2002 M16 16
00:16:35
00:16:33


10
00:16:56
00:16:54


7
00:16:40
00:16:39
3 33
12 Q 1324 Fehlau Marcin CHOWĘCICE Fehlau Run Team 1978 M40 14
00:16:34
00:16:33
13
00:16:51
00:16:49
9
00:16:51
00:16:50




3 36
13 Q 1208 Kempa Maciek Poznań Biegozery 2001 M20

16
00:17:21
00:17:20
11
00:17:03
00:17:01
14
00:17:28
00:17:26
12
00:17:03
00:17:02
4 37
14 8 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30 26
00:17:30
00:17:28
14
00:17:16
00:17:14
16
00:17:23
00:17:22
13
00:17:21
00:17:20
15
00:17:12
00:17:11
5 42
15 1049 Gorzkowski Szymon Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 20
00:17:17
00:17:13
19
00:17:35
00:17:32
17
00:17:30
00:17:28
12
00:17:09
00:17:09


4 48
16 1383 Wawrzyniak Jakub Trzaskowo Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1985 M30

15
00:17:21
00:17:21


15
00:17:30
00:17:29
20
00:17:23
00:17:20
3 50
17 254 Wacko Marcin Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30

20
00:17:36
00:17:34


21
00:17:53
00:17:53
10
00:16:49
00:16:46
3 51
18 Q 213 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M40 24
00:17:28
00:17:26


21
00:17:46
00:17:44
17
00:17:38
00:17:37
16
00:17:14
00:17:12
4 54
19 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 23
00:17:24
00:17:23


110
00:21:27
00:21:21
19
00:17:43
00:17:43
14
00:17:10
00:17:09
4 56
20 65 Kaczmarek Fryderyk Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1997 M20 25
00:17:30
00:17:27
38
00:18:39
00:18:36
26
00:18:04
00:18:02
16
00:17:31
00:17:30
18
00:17:20
00:17:19
5 59
21 120 Ropelewski Tomek Poznań NBRteam 1991 M30 30
00:17:48
00:17:48
21
00:17:41
00:17:39
19
00:17:43
00:17:40
24
00:18:06
00:18:05
23
00:17:50
00:17:47
5 63
22 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20

22
00:17:45
00:17:42
18
00:17:42
00:17:40
23
00:18:02
00:18:00


3 63
23 66 Serafiński Maciej Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 28
00:17:40
00:17:37
17
00:17:26
00:17:23
20
00:17:45
00:17:43




3 65
24 374 Orłowski Marcin Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1982 M30 29
00:17:45
00:17:43
30
00:18:19
00:18:17
27
00:18:13
00:18:12
22
00:17:56
00:17:56


4 78
25 574 Stańko Krystian Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30



28
00:18:15
00:18:13
25
00:18:07
00:18:07
25
00:17:53
00:17:51
3 78
26 1216 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M20 36
00:18:08
00:18:04
25
00:17:53
00:17:50
22
00:17:49
00:17:47




3 83
27 545 Pawlak Wojciech Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 60
00:19:38
00:19:35
60
00:19:40
00:19:34
36
00:18:30
00:18:27
27
00:18:13
00:18:10
21
00:17:30
00:17:29
5 84
28 1084 Kuźma Julian Poznań UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

34
00:18:28
00:18:24
24
00:17:54
00:17:53
258
00:27:54
00:27:54
28
00:18:01
00:17:59
4 86
29 q 1218 Marek Daniel Swarzedz Cybina Team 1974 M40 35
00:18:06
00:18:03
26
00:18:05
00:18:02
30
00:18:18
00:18:16


30
00:18:09
00:18:05
4 86
30 389 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team 1991 M30 43
00:18:40
00:18:37
32
00:18:26
00:18:24
35
00:18:27
00:18:27
28
00:18:28
00:18:27
27
00:17:58
00:17:56
5 87
31 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M30 40
00:18:31
00:18:30
28
00:18:14
00:18:12
34
00:18:21
00:18:19
32
00:18:56
00:18:54


4 94
32 q 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 31
00:17:53
00:17:52
23
00:17:53
00:17:52




41
00:18:39
00:18:38
3 95
33 1326 Cwalina Krzysztof Dąbrówka Fehlau Run Team 1976 M40 47
00:22:13
00:18:53
36
00:18:38
00:18:33
31
00:18:20
00:18:17
30
00:18:40
00:18:40
34
00:18:19
00:18:17
5 95
34 Q 198 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1967 M50 39
00:18:18
00:18:15
24
00:17:53
00:17:51
33
00:18:21
00:18:19




3 96
35 5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40 38
00:18:14
00:18:11
29
00:18:15
00:18:13
37
00:18:32
00:18:31
37
00:19:12
00:19:10
40
00:18:37
00:18:33
5 103
36 508 Adamczak Artur Poznań SKS Oborniki 1992 M20 45
00:18:51
00:18:45
40
00:18:44
00:18:41
40
00:18:39
00:18:37


37
00:18:26
00:18:22
4 117
37 448 Mantas Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M40 41
00:18:32
00:18:30
41
00:18:50
00:18:47
42
00:18:42
00:18:41
35
00:19:07
00:19:04


4 117
38 1060 Konieczny Waldek Dolsk Night Runners 1989 M30 42
00:18:35
00:18:33


57
00:19:25
00:19:21
34
00:19:03
00:18:59
47
00:19:00
00:18:55
4 123
39 1190 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M30 44
00:18:49
00:18:43
43
00:18:58
00:18:53


38
00:19:14
00:19:10
44
00:18:48
00:18:43
4 125
40 569 Pisanko Michał Dąbrowa UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

75
00:20:11
00:20:08
25
00:17:58
00:17:57
29
00:18:32
00:18:31


3 129
41 362 Jeziorski Wojciech Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 48
00:19:05
00:19:01
44
00:18:59
00:18:55
41
00:18:40
00:18:38


58
00:19:31
00:19:24
4 133
42 78 Wencka Maciej Poznań 1992 M20 46
00:18:52
00:18:47
51
00:19:29
00:19:12


36
00:19:09
00:19:07


3 133
43 1128 Żak Mateusz Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 51
00:19:12
00:19:09


45
00:18:45
00:18:44
46
00:19:41
00:19:40
43
00:18:47
00:18:45
4 134
44 67 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M30 50
00:19:09
00:19:06
46
00:19:05
00:19:01
47
00:18:52
00:18:49
42
00:19:29
00:19:26
48
00:19:01
00:18:57
5 135
45 1230 Łuczka Jan Rokietnica UKS Lusowo 2005 M16 76
00:20:12
00:20:02
54
00:19:29
00:19:22
38
00:18:32
00:18:31


46
00:18:50
00:18:47
4 138
46 Q 532 Królikowski Edward Plewiska KB Maniac Poznań 1970 M50 49
00:19:07
00:19:03
47
00:19:08
00:19:04
49
00:18:59
00:18:56
44
00:19:34
00:19:31
52
00:19:14
00:19:12
5 140
47 1037 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1981 M40 52
00:19:12
00:19:10
42
00:18:52
00:18:50
58
00:19:32
00:19:28
49
00:19:48
00:19:46
75
00:19:59
00:19:53
5 143
48 1159 Michalak Tomasz Koziegłowy Mistrzowski Trening 1988 M30

53
00:19:27
00:19:21
53
00:19:13
00:19:10
43
00:19:32
00:19:30
50
00:19:07
00:19:04
4 146
49 1404 Kozłowski Sebastian Węgierki 1983 M30

49
00:19:13
00:19:11
44
00:18:45
00:18:43


54
00:19:19
00:19:16
3 147
50 176 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30

35
00:18:36
00:18:34
29
00:18:16
00:18:12
87
00:21:27
00:21:17


3 151
51 43 Maciejewski Rafał Czmoń Czmoń 1983 M30 57
00:19:32
00:19:26
64
00:20:00
00:19:53
61
00:19:45
00:19:40
48
00:19:48
00:19:42
53
00:19:21
00:19:13
5 158
52 133 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M40 55
00:19:30
00:19:22
56
00:19:32
00:19:25
68
00:20:00
00:19:53
55
00:20:11
00:20:05
56
00:19:27
00:19:19
5 166
53 417 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin Carlsberg Shared Services 1987 M30 59
00:19:35
00:19:31
55
00:19:29
00:19:24
76
00:20:14
00:20:09
54
00:20:07
00:20:04


4 168
54 20 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 419
00:59:14
00:53:56
431
00:53:11
00:46:56
88
00:20:53
00:20:52
41
00:19:27
00:19:25
45
00:18:49
00:18:44
5 174
55 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu 1976 M40 56
00:21:13
00:19:25
59
00:19:34
00:19:30
59
00:19:38
00:19:35
70
00:21:58
00:20:47
86
00:20:26
00:20:26
5 174
56 385 Kaźmierczak Piotr Jaraczewo RUNNER'S Power Śrem 1990 M30 70
00:20:01
00:19:56
66
00:20:03
00:19:58


60
00:20:31
00:20:26
51
00:19:16
00:19:11
4 177
57 544 Bernat Oskar Suchy Las UAM Triathlon Poznań 2004 M16

102
00:21:01
00:20:55
64
00:19:45
00:19:42
47
00:19:44
00:19:40
69
00:19:47
00:19:45
4 180
58 138 Kujawa Damian Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 62
00:19:48
00:19:41
77
00:20:17
00:20:09


61
00:20:39
00:20:27
59
00:19:34
00:19:26
4 182
59 1355 Siemianowski Robert Wągrowiec 1996 M20

63
00:19:59
00:19:52
60
00:19:44
00:19:40
64
00:20:38
00:20:34
62
00:19:41
00:19:38
4 185
60 1022 Szafrański Maciej Poznań #biegiemwlas 1987 M30 69
00:20:01
00:19:56
70
00:20:09
00:20:05
63
00:19:47
00:19:41
59
00:20:35
00:20:23


4 191
61 1006 Kalak Mikołaj Zduny #zaliniametyteam 1994 M20 53
00:19:15
00:19:10




73
00:21:02
00:20:54
67
00:19:50
00:19:43
3 193
62 1154 Wróblewski Adrian Komorniki Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 64
00:19:48
00:19:44


78
00:20:20
00:20:14
58
00:20:23
00:20:19
73
00:19:54
00:19:49
4 195
63 282 Winter Piotr Chomęcice Night Runners 1987 M30

76
00:20:15
00:20:09
74
00:20:08
00:20:03
51
00:19:51
00:19:47


3 201
64 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 61
00:19:39
00:19:36
50
00:19:14
00:19:12




91
00:20:38
00:20:34
3 202
65 97 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 31 Baza LotnictwaTaktycznego 1983 M30 68
00:19:57
00:19:54
65
00:20:02
00:19:55
72
00:20:02
00:20:00


70
00:19:51
00:19:48
4 203
66 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40

67
00:20:04
00:19:59
62
00:19:43
00:19:41


76
00:20:02
00:19:58
3 205
67 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1982 M30 74
00:20:06
00:20:02
58
00:19:31
00:19:27


94
00:21:35
00:21:31
74
00:19:52
00:19:49
4 206
68 214 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M30 82
00:20:26
00:20:13




66
00:20:49
00:20:41
63
00:19:47
00:19:40
3 211
69 1172 Matuszewski Marek Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1972 M40 79
00:20:12
00:20:08
79
00:20:16
00:20:11
65
00:19:50
00:19:44
69
00:20:52
00:20:47


4 213
70 1082 Tokarski Karol Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 85
00:20:30
00:20:16
88
00:20:37
00:20:28
84
00:20:36
00:20:32
63
00:20:41
00:20:28
68
00:19:53
00:19:45
5 215
71 1175 Kaczmarek Miroslaw Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1991 M30 96
00:20:54
00:20:47
72
00:20:12
00:20:07
73
00:20:08
00:20:03
72
00:21:00
00:20:53


4 217
72 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica Mistrzowski Trening 1977 M40 75
00:20:06
00:20:02
73
00:20:11
00:20:07
86
00:20:43
00:20:38
71
00:20:56
00:20:49
79
00:20:12
00:20:08
5 219
73 1139 Osses Filip Poznań Zgrupka Team 1997 M20 71
00:20:08
00:19:59
92
00:20:39
00:20:31
69
00:20:01
00:19:55


98
00:20:56
00:20:50
4 232
74 321 Świątnicki Grzegorz Suchy Las Bieganie Jest Przereklamowane 1976 M40 78
00:20:15
00:20:07


137
00:23:31
00:21:57
68
00:20:47
00:20:42
89
00:20:51
00:20:34
4 235
75 149 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 107
00:21:05
00:20:59
87
00:20:32
00:20:27
81
00:20:31
00:20:27
67
00:20:48
00:20:41
101
00:21:06
00:20:58
5 235
76 518 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 80
00:20:14
00:20:08
62
00:19:57
00:19:51


110
00:22:08
00:22:05
95
00:20:52
00:20:44
4 237
77 238 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo 1974 M40 77
00:20:09
00:20:05
80
00:20:19
00:20:15
92
00:21:03
00:20:57
82
00:21:17
00:21:12
90
00:20:39
00:20:34
5 239
78 1359 Chełkowski Bartosz SIERAKÓW Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1989 M30

113
00:22:48
00:21:13
82
00:20:45
00:20:31
74
00:21:08
00:20:54
83
00:20:32
00:20:22
4 239
79 554 Soiński Dominik Poznań KS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 104
00:21:00
00:20:56
86
00:20:31
00:20:26


50
00:19:50
00:19:46


3 240
80 218 Łapott Jakub Poznań 1976 M40 84
00:20:28
00:20:16
83
00:20:31
00:20:20
79
00:20:28
00:20:21
81
00:21:28
00:21:12
80
00:20:26
00:20:20
5 240
81 1223 Jędrzejczyk Zbigniew Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1985 M30

104
00:21:12
00:21:03
87
00:20:57
00:20:49
77
00:21:08
00:21:02
78
00:20:14
00:20:06
4 242
82 159 Paradowski Paweł Poznań 1986 M30 162
00:24:26
00:22:14
91
00:20:38
00:20:31
67
00:20:02
00:19:53


96
00:20:59
00:20:47
4 254
83 71 Kałużny Michał Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 M30 168
00:22:37
00:22:22
138
00:23:19
00:21:43
89
00:20:59
00:20:52
79
00:21:23
00:21:09
88
00:20:44
00:20:33
5 256
84 551 Walczak Jakub Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 116
00:21:31
00:21:17
115
00:22:49
00:21:16
71
00:20:05
00:19:59


72
00:19:55
00:19:48
4 258
85 1240 Kaleta Waldemar Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1972 M40 97
00:20:55
00:20:49
89
00:20:33
00:20:28
75
00:20:07
00:20:04




3 261
86 1310 Guranowski Wojciech Chyby UKS Lusowo 2004 M16 108
00:21:11
00:21:00
98
00:20:53
00:20:46
102
00:21:14
00:21:09


64
00:19:48
00:19:40
4 264
87 478 Biegański Maciej Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1985 M30 90
00:22:13
00:20:24
122
00:22:55
00:21:20
93
00:22:31
00:20:57
83
00:22:21
00:21:13


4 266
88 32 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 83
00:20:19
00:20:14
94
00:22:07
00:20:32


92
00:21:33
00:21:24


3 269
89 381 Pilarczyk Mateusz Poznań 1987 M30 100
00:22:47
00:20:54
128
00:24:36
00:21:31
91
00:22:37
00:20:56
78
00:22:10
00:21:02
133
00:22:06
00:22:06
5 269
90 137 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 88
00:22:10
00:20:21
84
00:21:58
00:20:20
185
00:25:01
00:23:24


99
00:22:27
00:20:51
4 271
91 1347 Ratajczak Łukasz Mosina Night Runners 1981 M40

120
00:21:27
00:21:19
77
00:20:16
00:20:12
75
00:21:02
00:20:57


3 272
92 420 Malec Artur Komorniki 1979 M40 105
00:21:03
00:20:57
81
00:20:24
00:20:18


90
00:21:23
00:21:19


3 276
93 234 Jakubowski Piotr Baranowo 1991 M30 110
00:21:27
00:21:08
179
00:25:26
00:22:23
128
00:21:59
00:21:45
91
00:21:36
00:21:21
81
00:21:55
00:20:21
5 282
94 212 Różycki Jarosław Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1973 M40 106
00:21:08
00:20:57
100
00:20:52
00:20:49
104
00:21:15
00:21:14
95
00:21:35
00:21:31
92
00:20:44
00:20:40
5 287
95 1407 Szymczak Adam Chyby UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

161
00:22:11
00:22:04
85
00:20:37
00:20:33
89
00:21:19
00:21:18
115
00:21:37
00:21:30
4 289
96 426 Korolkiewicz Rafał Poznań 1976 M40 91
00:20:36
00:20:32
116
00:21:22
00:21:16




84
00:20:40
00:20:24
3 291
97 291 Rączkowski Michał Węgrzynice 1993 M20 94
00:20:58
00:20:46
69
00:20:06
00:20:01




130
00:23:33
00:21:49
3 293
98 Q 56 Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1968 M50

101
00:21:03
00:20:54
108
00:21:22
00:21:18
85
00:21:29
00:21:15


3 294
99 492 Wójcik Michał Poznań 1981 M40 93
00:20:51
00:20:42
108
00:21:19
00:21:06
97
00:21:14
00:21:06
119
00:22:21
00:22:12
105
00:21:24
00:21:07
5 295
100 162 Ptak Adam Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 M40 114
00:21:35
00:21:15
105
00:21:18
00:21:03
126
00:22:05
00:21:43
97
00:21:55
00:21:35
94
00:20:58
00:20:44
5 296
101 1565 Kistowski Kacper Paczkowo MERX Team 1993 M20



14
00:17:14
00:17:09
257
00:27:55
00:27:53
29
00:18:04
00:17:58
3 300
102 1113 Siwek Arkadiusz Złotniki Fehlau Run Team 1995 M20 138
00:22:05
00:21:49
131
00:21:46
00:21:33


88
00:21:26
00:21:18
82
00:20:29
00:20:21
4 301
103 455 Dobkiewicz Łukasz KWILCZ 1987 M30 115
00:21:19
00:21:15
127
00:21:33
00:21:29
96
00:21:06
00:21:03
103
00:21:52
00:21:49
107
00:21:21
00:21:16
5 306
104 1155 Sobański Marcin Poznań Zgrupka Team 1978 M40 124
00:23:14
00:21:27
151
00:23:35
00:21:57
101
00:22:46
00:21:08
106
00:23:09
00:21:55
108
00:23:10
00:21:18
5 315
105 348 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30

121
00:21:32
00:21:19
94
00:21:04
00:20:59
102
00:21:49
00:21:46


3 317
106 1214 Piechowiak Marek Poznań 1982 M30

95
00:20:45
00:20:40
122
00:21:41
00:21:38


106
00:21:16
00:21:12
3 323
107 489 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M20 120
00:21:28
00:21:21
114
00:21:21
00:21:16
90
00:20:58
00:20:55


147
00:22:40
00:22:30
4 324
108 Q 1507 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M60



98
00:21:11
00:21:06
127
00:22:34
00:22:31
102
00:21:07
00:21:03
3 327
109 145 Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 1971 M50 111
00:23:00
00:21:11
106
00:21:10
00:21:05


118
00:22:13
00:22:10
111
00:21:25
00:21:21
4 328
110 118 Jazikowski Paweł Poznań Strzeszyn Gojawiczyńskiej 1972 M40 113
00:21:25
00:21:14
117
00:21:27
00:21:17


123
00:22:35
00:22:21
103
00:21:11
00:21:03
4 333
111 401 Blachowski Wojciech Zalasewo 1996 M20 95
00:20:52
00:20:47
119
00:21:25
00:21:19
124
00:21:52
00:21:42




3 338
112 209 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 109
00:22:50
00:21:01
124
00:23:04
00:21:21
105
00:21:22
00:21:14
138
00:22:59
00:22:45


4 338
113 1051 Hantke Andrzej Poznań 1989 M30 145
00:22:07
00:21:59
112
00:21:19
00:21:11
118
00:21:36
00:21:28
111
00:22:11
00:22:05


4 341
114 116 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30 98
00:22:38
00:20:51
125
00:22:54
00:21:21
127
00:23:15
00:21:44
121
00:23:22
00:22:14


4 344
115 438 Mucha Adam Borówiec Biegające Krejzole 1970 M50 137
00:21:58
00:21:49
136
00:21:47
00:21:38


101
00:21:56
00:21:46
109
00:21:28
00:21:19
4 346
116 1274 Bławat Krzysztof Kwilcz 1978 M40 143
00:21:58
00:21:53
111
00:21:12
00:21:09




93
00:20:49
00:20:44
3 347
117 1117 Ochotny Jurek Działyń 1983 M30 186
00:24:40
00:22:43
137
00:23:17
00:21:40
148
00:23:46
00:22:11
100
00:22:48
00:21:40
112
00:22:56
00:21:23
5 349
118 410 Kaźmierczak Rafał Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 112
00:21:16
00:21:12
132
00:21:43
00:21:33
107
00:21:27
00:21:16
152
00:23:16
00:23:14
151
00:22:41
00:22:34
5 351
119 1424 Szafrański Dominik Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1984 M30

149
00:22:01
00:21:57
106
00:21:18
00:21:15


100
00:20:56
00:20:53
3 355
120 453 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 139
00:25:37
00:21:51
140
00:23:27
00:21:47


93
00:22:35
00:21:25
123
00:23:12
00:21:40
4 355
121 130 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30 133
00:23:32
00:21:40
169
00:23:51
00:22:17
146
00:23:42
00:22:10
107
00:23:04
00:21:56
125
00:23:15
00:21:42
5 365
122 1323 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M30 187
00:24:33
00:22:43


83
00:20:39
00:20:32
98
00:21:50
00:21:36


3 368
123 1138 Sibila Tomasz Poznań 1978 M40 151
00:24:12
00:22:09
191
00:24:30
00:22:45
143
00:23:43
00:22:05
109
00:23:17
00:22:02
120
00:23:19
00:21:35
5 372
124 353 Nowaczyk Marcin Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1984 M30 134
00:21:59
00:21:42




114
00:22:16
00:22:08
124
00:21:50
00:21:41
3 372
125 141 Domań Leszek Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1975 M40 128
00:21:36
00:21:29
168
00:22:28
00:22:16
136
00:23:29
00:21:56
120
00:22:26
00:22:14
126
00:21:51
00:21:42
5 374
126 421 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica Runners Power 1984 M30 170
00:22:31
00:22:22
175
00:22:31
00:22:22
138
00:22:09
00:21:58
124
00:22:33
00:22:21
114
00:21:35
00:21:26
5 376
127 479 Hampel Patryk Leszno 1992 M20 122
00:23:15
00:21:24
123
00:21:31
00:21:20




136
00:22:17
00:22:09
3 381
128 271 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M40 118
00:21:30
00:21:19
135
00:23:27
00:21:38
130
00:21:59
00:21:49




3 383
129 1046 Słodzinka Marcin Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 195
00:24:44
00:22:50
146
00:22:02
00:21:51
95
00:21:13
00:21:02


144
00:25:35
00:22:28
4 385
130 325 Gieniusz Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1984 M30

154
00:24:21
00:21:59
147
00:23:45
00:22:11
125
00:22:45
00:22:25
113
00:21:46
00:21:24
4 385
131 338 Szczęsny Andrzej Poznań Sparta Runners 1982 M30 146
00:23:51
00:22:01
129
00:23:08
00:21:32
119
00:23:01
00:21:29


138
00:23:57
00:22:20
4 386
132 229 Buchowski Radosław POZNAŃ 1982 M30 126
00:21:43
00:21:28
126
00:21:36
00:21:25


137
00:23:59
00:22:45


3 389
133 1028 Oleksa Łukasz Poznań Hernik Team 1989 M30 142
00:22:11
00:21:53




126
00:22:35
00:22:28
121
00:21:47
00:21:36
3 389
134 1124 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M30 165
00:22:35
00:22:18
110
00:22:43
00:21:08


116
00:23:18
00:22:08


3 391
135 375 Domański Patryk Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1996 M20 254
00:26:24
00:24:30
133
00:23:14
00:21:34
100
00:21:17
00:21:07


159
00:25:54
00:22:49
4 392
136 55 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M40 129
00:21:47
00:21:30
357
00:32:37
00:27:54
142
00:23:40
00:22:04
143
00:23:07
00:22:55
122
00:21:51
00:21:36
5 393
137 1378 Nieznalski Krzysztof Poznań Torpol Running Team 1989 M30



133
00:21:59
00:21:53
135
00:22:45
00:22:43
131
00:21:59
00:21:50
3 399
138 1186 Sikora Przemysław Poznań 1981 M40

130
00:23:06
00:21:32
112
00:21:28
00:21:23
162
00:24:42
00:23:33


3 404
139 1282 Szwed Michał Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1972 M40 150
00:24:03
00:22:07


116
00:21:33
00:21:26
145
00:23:12
00:23:00
143
00:24:01
00:22:28
4 404
140 73 Bochenek Michał Poznań OwocBiega TEAM/Sektor Dobrej Zabawy 1984 M30 119
00:21:25
00:21:20
134
00:21:45
00:21:36
153
00:23:48
00:22:17
168
00:26:16
00:23:42


4 406
141 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40

163
00:22:17
00:22:05
163
00:22:48
00:22:39
115
00:23:16
00:22:08
128
00:23:19
00:21:48
4 406
142 300 Koroński Tadeusz Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M50 132
00:21:58
00:21:36
150
00:23:51
00:21:57
141
00:22:18
00:22:02
141
00:23:10
00:22:52


4 414
143 475 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 141
00:23:42
00:21:53


121
00:21:44
00:21:35
153
00:24:23
00:23:15


3 415
144 1141 Nowak Łukasz Plewiska 1995 M20 125
00:23:18
00:21:28
160
00:23:45
00:22:02


133
00:23:55
00:22:42
170
00:24:45
00:23:03
4 418
145 1112 Puchalski Marek Kleczew osir kleczew 1970 M50 130
00:21:39
00:21:32
157
00:23:35
00:22:00
134
00:23:26
00:21:54
166
00:24:47
00:23:36
257
00:28:53
00:26:46
5 421
146 309 Krystkowiak Tomasz Poznań 1995 M20 188
00:23:01
00:22:45
185
00:22:46
00:22:33
158
00:22:39
00:22:25
131
00:22:48
00:22:41
132
00:21:58
00:21:50
5 421
147 1048 Andrzejak Robert Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 206
00:23:06
00:22:59


159
00:22:37
00:22:30
136
00:22:52
00:22:44
127
00:21:53
00:21:46
4 422
148 289 Pawlik Piotr Poznań ENEA Serwis 1987 M30 131
00:23:26
00:21:35
147
00:23:38
00:21:54
200
00:25:45
00:23:47
148
00:24:01
00:23:07


4 426
149 1225 Kudzior Piotr Poznań #TeamKalach 1996 M20 169
00:22:45
00:22:22
180
00:24:00
00:22:25


129
00:23:47
00:22:38
129
00:22:00
00:21:49
4 427
150 1251 Dombrowicz Krystian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1979 M40 127
00:21:33
00:21:28
152
00:22:02
00:21:58
151
00:22:18
00:22:15




3 430
151 572 Czyzewski Filip Poznan 1980 M40

143
00:23:24
00:21:49
123
00:23:11
00:21:40


165
00:22:59
00:22:59
3 431
152 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań Zgrupka Team 1990 M30 172
00:24:13
00:22:25


152
00:24:06
00:22:16
130
00:23:01
00:22:40
150
00:22:55
00:22:32
4 432
153 1069 Furmaniak Mateusz Mrowino OwocBiega TEAM 1989 M30 184
00:22:46
00:22:40
139
00:21:56
00:21:45
125
00:21:51
00:21:42


174
00:24:50
00:23:16
4 438
154 1242 Goździewicz Filip Kamionki Fehlau Run Team 1991 M30 157
00:24:04
00:22:12
164
00:23:43
00:22:10
135
00:23:27
00:21:56
147
00:23:27
00:23:06


4 439
155 1267 Andrzejewski Łukasz Warszawa HipopotamSprintClub 1975 M40 242
00:27:42
00:24:04
404
00:34:15
00:32:27
113
00:21:39
00:21:24
139
00:22:53
00:22:46
192
00:23:42
00:23:42
5 444
156 1187 Urbaniak Sebastian Plewiska 1993 M20 158
00:24:09
00:22:13
159
00:23:39
00:22:01
129
00:23:30
00:21:46
206
00:26:45
00:25:17


4 446
157 98 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 154
00:23:59
00:22:10
184
00:24:09
00:22:33
165
00:24:22
00:22:47
134
00:22:50
00:22:43


4 453
158 507 Przechrzta Michał Poznań 1976 M40 166
00:24:13
00:22:19
162
00:22:20
00:22:04
156
00:22:38
00:22:24
156
00:24:32
00:23:22
148
00:22:52
00:22:31
5 460
159 1142 Kowalski Kamil Poznań 1987 M30 159
00:24:13
00:22:14
156
00:22:15
00:22:00
157
00:22:35
00:22:25




3 472
160 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 199
00:24:41
00:22:51
165
00:23:47
00:22:10


108
00:22:07
00:22:01


3 472
161 Q 157 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M60 148
00:23:57
00:22:05
173
00:22:33
00:22:19


154
00:23:33
00:23:17
220
00:25:16
00:25:07
4 475
162 1285 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30



169
00:24:35
00:22:55
157
00:24:37
00:23:22
153
00:24:20
00:22:39
3 479
163 53 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M30 177
00:24:20
00:22:28
172
00:23:59
00:22:19


132
00:23:54
00:22:42


3 481
164 128 Chwaliński Michał Poznań 1982 M30 240
00:26:04
00:24:03
251
00:25:55
00:24:08
176
00:24:48
00:23:12
142
00:23:08
00:22:54
163
00:24:36
00:22:58
5 481
165 42 Gorączniak Maciej Poznań Pener z Jeżyc 1978 M40 163
00:24:05
00:22:15
176
00:24:00
00:22:22
145
00:23:43
00:22:07


195
00:25:41
00:23:54
4 484
166 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO Mistrzowski trening 1981 M40 189
00:24:41
00:22:46


188
00:25:04
00:23:29
155
00:24:26
00:23:17
141
00:23:59
00:22:26
4 484
167 60 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 362
00:31:07
00:29:10
236
00:25:15
00:23:38
166
00:24:25
00:22:49
150
00:23:16
00:23:09
168
00:23:13
00:23:01
5 484
168 195 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30 200
00:24:40
00:22:51
189
00:24:20
00:22:37
161
00:24:15
00:22:39


135
00:22:20
00:22:09
4 485
169 1278 Jacek Konrad Kamionki Jeb@ć talent tylko praca 1986 M30 161
00:24:08
00:22:14
166
00:23:49
00:22:12


158
00:24:36
00:23:26


3 485
170 376 Flejszman Marek Poznań 1972 M40

188
00:24:20
00:22:34
179
00:24:51
00:23:15
149
00:23:24
00:23:09
157
00:24:23
00:22:48
4 485
171 131 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1988 M30



150
00:22:24
00:22:12
181
00:25:18
00:24:07
155
00:23:01
00:22:43
3 486
172 1439 Prządka Michał Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1979 M40

205
00:24:39
00:23:01


140
00:24:08
00:22:50
146
00:24:02
00:22:29
3 491
173 1053 Baranowski Filip Poznań 1976 M40 181
00:24:31
00:22:35


191
00:25:09
00:23:32
160
00:26:04
00:23:29
154
00:24:31
00:22:41
4 495
174 1115 Pudliszak Jeremi Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 180
00:22:40
00:22:33
212
00:23:24
00:23:13
144
00:22:17
00:22:06
173
00:24:05
00:23:48


4 497
175 447 Relewicz Maciej Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M40 211
00:25:00
00:23:08
170
00:23:53
00:22:18
162
00:22:51
00:22:39
165
00:24:50
00:23:36
171
00:24:46
00:23:11
5 497
176 458 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań CONSTRAVIA / Wybiegać Marzenia 1983 M30 99
00:20:59
00:20:51
107
00:21:21
00:21:05


300
00:36:17
00:31:57
295
00:34:27
00:29:43
4 501
177 535 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M40 182
00:24:26
00:22:35


183
00:24:53
00:23:18
159
00:24:50
00:23:28
162
00:24:37
00:22:56
4 503
178 1010 Ladek Marcin Poznań 1989 M30 192
00:22:57
00:22:49
167
00:23:52
00:22:16
154
00:22:29
00:22:17
187
00:24:38
00:24:20
183
00:23:42
00:23:30
5 504
179 q 1078 Lisowski Tadeusz Gorzów Wlkp #biegajzeslawkiem 1961 M60 229
00:25:36
00:23:41
213
00:24:49
00:23:16
178
00:24:53
00:23:14
163
00:24:51
00:23:35
164
00:24:39
00:22:59
5 505
180 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL Team 1969 M50

207
00:23:35
00:23:03
164
00:22:47
00:22:43
151
00:24:18
00:23:12


3 522
181 Q 1071 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M60 175
00:22:28
00:22:27
193
00:22:52
00:22:49
160
00:22:45
00:22:34




3 528
182 1279 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 208
00:23:13
00:23:06




184
00:24:34
00:24:17
137
00:22:24
00:22:12
3 529
183 q 1168 Sobala Bogusław Poznań 1959 M60 243
00:27:46
00:24:10
225
00:25:19
00:23:28
168
00:24:33
00:22:52
161
00:23:54
00:23:31
200
00:25:40
00:24:06
5 529
184 296 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 171
00:24:12
00:22:23
181
00:22:38
00:22:27
187
00:24:58
00:23:27
180
00:25:13
00:24:05
180
00:24:57
00:23:25
5 531
185 403 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30 179
00:24:23
00:22:29
214
00:24:59
00:23:18
195
00:25:12
00:23:37


161
00:24:28
00:22:52
4 535
186 273 Mielnik Karol Poznań 1988 M30 255
00:26:42
00:24:33
250
00:25:55
00:24:06
197
00:25:23
00:23:42
167
00:24:55
00:23:40
173
00:24:46
00:23:14
5 537
187 1174 Kozio Mateusz Komorniki Fehlau RUN Team 1978 M40 174
00:24:19
00:22:26
183
00:24:08
00:22:31


183
00:24:11
00:24:11
194
00:24:04
00:23:54
4 540
188 1537 Olszewski Tomasz Mosina Fafenkugel 1979 M40



304
00:33:19
00:28:41
112
00:23:12
00:22:05
134
00:23:41
00:22:06
3 550
189 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 244
00:27:32
00:24:10
219
00:24:59
00:23:25
131
00:23:23
00:21:49


205
00:25:58
00:24:26
4 555
190 200 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M40 202
00:23:13
00:22:56
182
00:22:38
00:22:27
172
00:24:50
00:23:06




3 556
191 151 Meller Błażej Poznań KS HADES Tech-Race 1984 M30 205
00:25:00
00:22:59


173
00:24:58
00:23:07
178
00:31:01
00:24:02


3 556
192 1409 Kowalewski Krzysztof Jelonek Kowalewski 1974 M40

216
00:23:53
00:23:22
175
00:24:40
00:23:09


166
00:24:43
00:23:01
3 557
193 70 Wróbel Krzysztof Skórzewo 1995 M20 156
00:24:11
00:22:11
203
00:24:44
00:22:57
199
00:25:25
00:23:45




3 558
194 244 Łopąg Krzysztof Wiry Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30 214
00:25:03
00:23:11
192
00:24:33
00:22:45
193
00:26:42
00:23:37
174
00:26:32
00:23:54


4 559
195 211 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 236
00:25:50
00:23:57
224
00:25:12
00:23:28
186
00:25:05
00:23:27
189
00:25:32
00:24:20
188
00:25:18
00:23:39
5 563
196 520 Sikorski Mariusz Poznań 1982 M30 288
00:29:06
00:25:24
252
00:27:37
00:24:11
209
00:25:44
00:24:03
172
00:25:10
00:23:48
182
00:25:06
00:23:27
5 563
197 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 209
00:25:03
00:23:06
240
00:24:05
00:23:43
215
00:24:32
00:24:24
164
00:23:44
00:23:36
191
00:23:50
00:23:41
5 564
198 93 Schmidt Jacek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 250
00:27:54
00:24:24
202
00:24:32
00:22:55
171
00:24:37
00:23:06


193
00:24:03
00:23:51
4 566
199 1262 Petza Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1966 M50 152
00:24:11
00:22:10
222
00:25:24
00:23:27
194
00:25:19
00:23:37




3 568
200 144 Domań Jakub Kiekrz 2004 M16 194
00:24:41
00:22:50
187
00:24:15
00:22:33




187
00:26:49
00:23:37
3 568
201 490 Tarka Konrad Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1986 M30 190
00:24:39
00:22:47
200
00:23:02
00:22:53
180
00:23:32
00:23:16


207
00:26:10
00:24:32
4 570
202 303 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50 221
00:25:44
00:23:27
245
00:25:55
00:23:57
174
00:24:49
00:23:09
177
00:25:23
00:23:59


4 572
203 237 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30 217
00:25:16
00:23:23
208
00:24:40
00:23:05
207
00:25:33
00:24:00
179
00:25:14
00:24:05
198
00:25:36
00:24:01
5 584
204 494 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M40 286
00:28:40
00:25:18


208
00:27:03
00:24:02
200
00:27:32
00:24:57
184
00:26:35
00:23:30
4 592
205 1158 Pawlak Piotr Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 263
00:24:53
00:24:40
242
00:25:28
00:23:51


193
00:25:38
00:24:27
160
00:24:22
00:22:50
4 595
206 1306 Wiktorowski Fabian Luboń OwocBiega TEAM 1976 M40 210
00:25:10
00:23:07


212
00:27:13
00:24:11


177
00:25:11
00:23:21
3 599
207 499 Hampel Marcin Poznań Hampel Team 1979 M40 304
00:29:33
00:26:09
313
00:29:37
00:26:19
226
00:27:53
00:24:50
186
00:26:54
00:24:19
190
00:25:23
00:23:41
5 602
208 1418 Rabiega Marcin Rokietnica OwocBiega Team 1975 M40

232
00:26:59
00:23:36
203
00:25:26
00:23:49
170
00:24:54
00:23:43


3 605
209 1211 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M40 198
00:24:47
00:22:51
204
00:24:46
00:23:00
204
00:26:55
00:23:54
236
00:35:33
00:26:39
208
00:26:12
00:24:32
5 606
210 485 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki 1980 M40 203
00:24:57
00:22:58
223
00:25:09
00:23:28
182
00:24:59
00:23:17


223
00:27:07
00:25:11
4 608
211 1185 Kasprzycki Piotr Poznań West Sport Team 1990 M30 239
00:25:55
00:24:02
248
00:25:36
00:24:03
170
00:24:33
00:22:59


202
00:24:14
00:24:14
4 611
212 1026 Maciesza Rafał Gołaszyn 1976 M40 281
00:30:18
00:25:07
260
00:29:04
00:24:31


176
00:26:41
00:23:57
176
00:26:45
00:23:19
4 612
213 355 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 224
00:25:24
00:23:31
206
00:24:36
00:23:02




185
00:25:09
00:23:35
3 615
214 1056 Hała Dariusz Lusówko 1996 M20 196
00:23:04
00:22:50
230
00:23:51
00:23:35
192
00:23:51
00:23:35




3 618
215 136 Chyb Michał Toruń OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30 218
00:26:54
00:23:24
261
00:26:19
00:24:31
211
00:25:48
00:24:11
190
00:25:37
00:24:22
238
00:25:39
00:25:39
5 619
216 1136 Żminkowski Tomasz Zalasewo 1983 M30 222
00:25:34
00:23:28
215
00:26:24
00:23:20
184
00:24:57
00:23:19




3 621
217 63 Adamczak Artur POZNAŃ 1973 M40 335
00:29:44
00:27:34
148
00:22:16
00:21:56
139
00:22:10
00:22:01




3 622
218 210 Wańdoch Arkadiusz Poznań 1982 M30 216
00:25:10
00:23:21
198
00:24:27
00:22:52


211
00:26:49
00:25:34


3 625
219 1129 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30 191
00:24:42
00:22:48
226
00:25:10
00:23:31


218
00:32:38
00:25:52
222
00:28:12
00:25:09
4 631
220 561 Matuszewski Paweł Poznań Teletubisie 2005 M16

349
00:32:22
00:27:44
250
00:30:23
00:25:47
207
00:28:15
00:25:18
175
00:26:25
00:23:17
4 632
221 1213 Krawczyk Leszek Poznań 1962 M50 316
00:26:38
00:26:32
332
00:27:20
00:27:00
224
00:24:53
00:24:48
198
00:24:47
00:24:40
214
00:24:44
00:24:39
5 636
222 174 Humbla Zbigniew Poznań 1983 M30 227
00:25:43
00:23:37




191
00:25:43
00:24:22
227
00:27:04
00:25:17
3 645
223 335 Bukowski Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30 232
00:27:33
00:23:48
210
00:23:18
00:23:07
244
00:28:43
00:25:26
217
00:27:16
00:25:52
221
00:28:17
00:25:08
5 648
224 1234 Nowak Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1976 M40 220
00:26:55
00:23:25
196
00:23:05
00:22:51


233
00:30:47
00:26:34


3 649
225 1202 Smykaj Radosław Poznań 1982 M30 226
00:25:32
00:23:34
311
00:29:28
00:26:16
198
00:25:26
00:23:44
225
00:27:30
00:26:12


4 649
226 1235 Walczak Dariusz Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 230
00:25:42
00:23:44
228
00:25:12
00:23:33
221
00:26:16
00:24:38
201
00:26:16
00:25:02


4 650
227 288 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1979 M40 249
00:26:26
00:24:17
229
00:25:12
00:23:34


214
00:27:04
00:25:45
213
00:26:23
00:24:38
4 656
228 570 Jędra Andrzej Złotniki 1973 M40

289
00:28:31
00:25:27
227
00:28:00
00:24:51
202
00:26:15
00:25:05
228
00:27:04
00:25:17
4 657
229 1304 Baranowski Adam Poznań 2005 M16 185
00:24:38
00:22:41


277
00:29:53
00:26:48
196
00:27:15
00:24:40


3 658
230 323 Kozłowski Dariusz Luboń 1968 M50 253
00:26:19
00:24:30
255
00:25:51
00:24:21
206
00:25:32
00:23:59
199
00:25:53
00:24:42


4 658
231 274 Bartkowiak Ireneusz Poznań 1973 M40 241
00:26:01
00:24:03
218
00:25:07
00:23:24
201
00:25:23
00:23:47


255
00:28:05
00:26:27
4 660
232 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 252
00:27:56
00:24:26


202
00:26:51
00:23:48
208
00:28:24
00:25:20


3 662
233 1047 Wurst Patryk Gaj Wielki Zabiegany Dżejuś 1989 M30 237
00:25:50
00:23:57


210
00:25:39
00:24:07


215
00:26:13
00:24:39
3 662
234 75 Tomczyk Radosław Gniezno 1987 M30 215
00:25:10
00:23:21
235
00:26:43
00:23:38


213
00:27:10
00:25:44


3 663
235 1109 Zwierzyński Jan Baranowo 1987 M30 282
00:28:41
00:25:07
257
00:27:32
00:24:28
205
00:27:05
00:23:59
205
00:27:50
00:25:13


4 667
236 1302 Nowak Maciej Poznań gRUNwald team 1974 M40 256
00:26:23
00:24:33
291
00:28:33
00:25:31
216
00:26:10
00:24:33
195
00:25:51
00:24:40


4 667
237 1241 Kiałka Maciej Gniezno 1996 M20 257
00:26:27
00:24:37
231
00:25:21
00:23:35




186
00:26:39
00:23:35
3 674
238 1039 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M40 287
00:27:25
00:25:21
271
00:26:52
00:24:52
243
00:25:40
00:25:22
216
00:27:07
00:25:48
216
00:26:15
00:24:40
5 675
239 319 Jordan Robert Grzebienisko Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1974 M40 223
00:25:22
00:23:28
227
00:25:06
00:23:33
306
00:31:54
00:28:46
229
00:29:03
00:26:22
240
00:27:23
00:25:43
5 679
240 q 150 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M60 259
00:27:58
00:24:37
249
00:28:35
00:24:03
220
00:26:14
00:24:37
212
00:28:12
00:25:35


4 681
241 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 336
00:31:28
00:27:36
329
00:30:00
00:26:53
241
00:27:00
00:25:20
215
00:28:26
00:25:46
225
00:28:18
00:25:13
5 681
242 511 Słaby Tomasz Poznań Goggle PAE Team 1969 M50

262
00:26:26
00:24:33
231
00:26:41
00:24:58
222
00:27:27
00:26:07
231
00:27:07
00:25:24
4 684
243 454 Moellenbrock Krzysztof Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M50

270
00:26:32
00:24:46
214
00:25:59
00:24:22
204
00:26:21
00:25:09


3 688
244 246 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 267
00:26:39
00:24:50
221
00:26:33
00:23:26




201
00:25:46
00:24:11
3 689
245 1260 Szymański Marek Poznań JaiTy 1988 M30 283
00:28:40
00:25:13
314
00:29:38
00:26:21
254
00:29:00
00:25:51
226
00:29:02
00:26:12
210
00:27:48
00:24:33
5 690
246 79 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M30 262
00:24:56
00:24:39
266
00:24:54
00:24:42
230
00:26:36
00:24:53


199
00:25:47
00:24:04
4 691
247 533 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M40

309
00:29:37
00:26:14
225
00:26:32
00:24:50
219
00:26:07
00:25:56
247
00:28:02
00:26:07
4 691
248 1296 Urbański Filip Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

244
00:26:56
00:23:53


224
00:27:32
00:26:09
224
00:26:49
00:25:12
3 692
249 215 Maciejewski To Masz Poznań PnB Ejbty Team Poznań 1976 M40 264
00:26:49
00:24:43
265
00:27:46
00:24:36


221
00:27:36
00:26:04
217
00:26:37
00:24:56
4 702
250 1152 Lewandowski Bartosz Poznań 1973 M40 234
00:25:58
00:23:52
237
00:25:22
00:23:38




237
00:27:26
00:25:38
3 708
251 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M50 251
00:24:38
00:24:24
267
00:24:56
00:24:43
238
00:25:28
00:25:16


219
00:25:18
00:25:04
4 708
252 222 Steczkiewicz Mariusz Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 285
00:25:21
00:25:17
258
00:24:37
00:24:28
249
00:25:39
00:25:36


206
00:24:30
00:24:28
4 713
253 382 Mężyński Cezary Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 247
00:28:04
00:24:15


259
00:29:22
00:26:04
228
00:29:02
00:26:19
244
00:29:04
00:25:54
4 719
254 85 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M40 311
00:28:23
00:26:18
241
00:25:30
00:23:51
234
00:26:50
00:25:02


246
00:27:42
00:26:05
4 721
255 1266 Karczewski Tomasz Poznań 1988 M30 291
00:29:03
00:25:30
307
00:29:36
00:26:12
240
00:27:16
00:25:19
240
00:28:29
00:27:01
242
00:29:02
00:25:43
5 722
256 308 Kaliszan Krystian Luboń 1987 M30 328
00:32:18
00:27:14
320
00:31:26
00:26:39
274
00:31:16
00:26:45
255
00:31:54
00:27:43
197
00:27:18
00:24:01
5 726
257 q 1024 Janowicz Zbigniew Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1958 M60 284
00:28:45
00:25:13
269
00:26:24
00:24:44
257
00:29:01
00:25:55
239
00:29:44
00:26:57
232
00:27:18
00:25:24
5 728
258 q 1289 Wojciechowski Marek Gniezno Night Runners 1960 M60



242
00:27:05
00:25:21
262
00:30:41
00:28:04
229
00:28:27
00:25:21
3 733
259 390 Poniedziałek Filip Plewiska 1984 M30 350
00:31:54
00:28:14
220
00:25:11
00:23:25
167
00:24:38
00:22:51




3 737
260 158 Paciorek Radosław Poznań 1978 M40 275
00:26:54
00:24:59
278
00:27:02
00:25:09
253
00:27:31
00:25:51
209
00:25:44
00:25:25


4 737
261 1073 Mytnik Marcin Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1977 M40 280
00:26:59
00:25:05
281
00:27:20
00:25:17
239
00:27:01
00:25:16
220
00:27:35
00:26:02


4 739
262 1392 bednarz ireneusz poznań 1975 M40

283
00:27:13
00:25:18
247
00:27:25
00:25:32


211
00:26:23
00:24:36
3 741
263 1134 Czekalski Tomasz Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1977 M40 272
00:26:46
00:24:54
285
00:27:02
00:25:20
229
00:26:33
00:24:53


241
00:27:21
00:25:43
4 742
264 364 Ruel Vincent Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1986 M30 293
00:28:59
00:25:38
264
00:27:39
00:24:36
273
00:28:17
00:26:39
210
00:28:02
00:25:26


4 747
265 179 Borsuk Damian Poznań 1985 M30 299
00:29:20
00:25:58
326
00:30:05
00:26:47


246
00:28:41
00:27:18
204
00:27:50
00:24:24
4 749
266 1095 Kuras Damian Poznań DomData Run Team 1991 M30 233
00:25:49
00:23:50


256
00:27:37
00:25:53


265
00:29:05
00:27:19
3 754
267 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 258
00:26:30
00:24:37
274
00:26:36
00:24:58




226
00:27:03
00:25:17
3 758
268 1149 Borawski-Reks Szymon Poznań 1979 M40 271
00:28:21
00:24:54
294
00:28:38
00:25:35
222
00:26:23
00:24:39
265
00:31:26
00:28:09


4 758
269 1580 Stolarski Janusz Poznań 1962 M50



298
00:32:39
00:28:02
227
00:30:25
00:26:17
233
00:30:01
00:25:29
3 758
270 1153 Andrzejak Rafał Suchy Las Bywaj W Bramie 1970 M50



279
00:30:08
00:26:54
235
00:29:21
00:26:39
245
00:30:57
00:26:04
3 759
271 491 Łuczka Jacek Rokietnica 1970 M50 279
00:28:40
00:25:05


248
00:30:11
00:25:33


235
00:28:43
00:25:36
3 762
272 253 Zoga Paweł Puszczykowo Grupa OLX team 1983 M30

280
00:28:31
00:25:17
233
00:26:43
00:25:00
259
00:32:25
00:27:55


3 772
273 483 Serwa Mariusz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1973 M40 307
00:29:37
00:26:14
316
00:28:09
00:26:25
284
00:29:00
00:27:07
232
00:27:49
00:26:30
256
00:28:31
00:26:42
5 772
274 57 Szymczak Marcin POZNAŃ 1978 M40 342
00:31:12
00:27:44
335
00:30:30
00:27:10
280
00:30:02
00:26:58
244
00:29:51
00:27:10
254
00:29:27
00:26:24
5 778
275 1284 Lembicz Maciej Luboń Manufaktura Mieszkań 1972 M40 235
00:25:53
00:23:56
243
00:25:42
00:23:52


307
00:35:42
00:32:58
321
00:36:20
00:33:03
4 785
276 1245 Hoffmann Krzysztof Poznań Synekdocha i Metonimia 1983 M30 312
00:30:25
00:26:24
297
00:28:51
00:25:40
265
00:29:28
00:26:25
223
00:27:35
00:26:08


4 785
277 109 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M40 317
00:30:39
00:26:37
305
00:29:30
00:26:01
282
00:30:21
00:27:01
247
00:30:15
00:27:23
258
00:30:17
00:26:49
5 787
278 283 Misiorny Radosław Poznań 1973 M40 270
00:28:39
00:24:53
284
00:28:29
00:25:19
237
00:26:55
00:25:14




3 791
279 555 Fedoruk Piotr Poznan 1978 M40



272
00:29:46
00:26:38
242
00:28:34
00:27:04
281
00:31:16
00:28:13
3 795
280 306 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 411
00:41:28
00:36:20
238
00:25:21
00:23:41
360
00:39:52
00:35:11
322
00:37:37
00:36:13
236
00:27:21
00:25:38
5 796
281 524 Leniec Michał Poznań Ślęzak Team 1979 M40 321
00:30:10
00:26:47
300
00:27:34
00:25:52
252
00:28:48
00:25:47


248
00:29:11
00:26:09
4 800
282 1486 Jarzyniewski Paweł Poznań 1980 M40



267
00:31:06
00:26:32
245
00:31:25
00:27:14
291
00:29:19
00:29:19
3 803
283 320 Puwałowski Robert Poznań Schumi 99 1978 M40 347
00:33:14
00:28:01
344
00:30:44
00:27:30
291
00:30:29
00:27:27
252
00:30:42
00:27:37
262
00:28:59
00:27:07
5 805
284 169 Bekas Jędrzej Poznań Night Runners 1982 M30 292
00:29:02
00:25:31
299
00:29:07
00:25:47


230
00:29:06
00:26:29
284
00:33:18
00:28:41
4 806
285 207 Śledź Mikołaj Poznań 1996 M20 278
00:27:00
00:25:04
296
00:27:26
00:25:36
236
00:26:49
00:25:06




3 810
286 299 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 296
00:29:16
00:25:45
308
00:28:17
00:26:12


271
00:31:20
00:28:31
243
00:29:15
00:25:51
4 810
287 534 Żychowski Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 295
00:29:24
00:25:44
323
00:30:12
00:26:43
281
00:30:11
00:26:58
237
00:29:33
00:26:39


4 813
288 1316 Roszczenko Krzysztof Poznań nogi do góry i do przodu 1976 M40 334
00:27:50
00:27:32
325
00:30:01
00:26:46
263
00:29:31
00:26:21
273
00:31:29
00:28:36
277
00:31:09
00:28:02
5 813
289 395 Chudzik Rafał Dobra Zamknij zimno bo okno 1991 M30 306
00:29:47
00:26:13
293
00:27:25
00:25:33
217
00:26:12
00:24:33




3 816
290 351 Zawitaj Tomasz Poznań Levant Team 1972 M40 327
00:30:42
00:27:09
317
00:29:33
00:26:27
286
00:30:22
00:27:12
272
00:31:09
00:28:32
259
00:28:28
00:26:53
5 817
291 231 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki niezrzeszony 1977 M40 308
00:29:55
00:26:15
263
00:27:43
00:24:34
251
00:28:50
00:25:47




3 822
292 269 Wojciechowski Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 340
00:29:34
00:27:39
331
00:28:40
00:26:58
261
00:27:44
00:26:08
241
00:28:13
00:27:02


4 833
293 523 Kowaliński Albin Poznań amator 1956 M60 355
00:32:20
00:28:31
345
00:30:45
00:27:34
294
00:30:45
00:27:38
279
00:32:05
00:29:17
263
00:30:26
00:27:16
5 836
294 217 Sobecki Jakub Poznań SPRZEDAM OPLA 1981 M40 212
00:25:06
00:23:08
336
00:31:58
00:27:10


290
00:34:29
00:30:12


3 838
295 89 Szacht Rafał Poznań 1983 M30 324
00:30:25
00:26:58
352
00:32:27
00:27:45
300
00:31:31
00:28:25
266
00:30:49
00:28:10
275
00:31:12
00:27:54
5 841
296 1197 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 305
00:29:39
00:26:12
277
00:28:09
00:25:02


261
00:30:43
00:28:02


3 843
297 107 Lehwark Marcin Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M40 301
00:27:58
00:26:04
330
00:29:59
00:26:53
268
00:28:11
00:26:34
274
00:31:16
00:28:38


4 843
298 332 Dylewski Andrzej Poznań 1961 M60 374
00:33:53
00:30:08


308
00:32:00
00:28:50
263
00:30:48
00:28:06
272
00:31:06
00:27:48
4 843
299 1229 Gawęcki Bartłomiej Dąbrówka 1972 M40 343
00:31:23
00:27:46
362
00:33:06
00:28:13
317
00:33:51
00:29:17
267
00:31:11
00:28:16
264
00:30:46
00:27:19
5 848
300 530 Pilarczyk Rafał Poznań 1976 M40 326
00:29:06
00:27:05
295
00:25:50
00:25:36
228
00:24:58
00:24:53




3 849
301 167 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M40 303
00:28:26
00:26:06
310
00:27:54
00:26:15


238
00:28:04
00:26:52


3 851
302 186 Kłak Sebastian Rabowice 1976 M40 315
00:30:01
00:26:28


269
00:28:25
00:26:35


268
00:29:32
00:27:31
3 852
303 106 Dobrowolski Łukasz Poznań 1991 M30

322
00:31:25
00:26:41
270
00:31:14
00:26:37


260
00:31:30
00:26:53
3 852
304 560 Matuszewski Konrad Poznań KM 1962 M50

413
00:38:24
00:33:44
350
00:37:22
00:32:41
192
00:27:21
00:24:24
315
00:37:27
00:32:41
4 857
305 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 337
00:32:35
00:27:37
339
00:30:34
00:27:25
271
00:29:46
00:26:37
250
00:30:38
00:27:36


4 858
306 121 Kaczmarek Karol Poznań KPI Tempo 1990 M30 260
00:28:36
00:24:37


322
00:34:07
00:29:32
277
00:32:18
00:29:14
333
00:40:19
00:35:39
4 859
307 1256 Witkowiak Maciej Luboń 1978 M40

337
00:30:26
00:27:11
275
00:28:31
00:26:45
249
00:30:17
00:27:33


3 861
308 279 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 M30



351
00:37:24
00:32:43
323
00:36:30
00:36:30
189
00:26:43
00:23:39
3 863
309 41 Romanowicz Michał Poznań KB Pilnujemy Tyłów 1990 M30 302
00:29:36
00:26:04


285
00:28:54
00:27:12
276
00:31:36
00:28:56


3 863
310 464 Pozorski Rafał Poznań 1967 M50 348
00:31:56
00:28:02
356
00:31:13
00:27:49


264
00:30:48
00:28:07
251
00:29:19
00:26:12
4 863
311 1311 Nowak Wiesław Skoki UKS SKOCZEK Skoki 1962 M50 310
00:28:37
00:26:17
273
00:29:28
00:24:56
283
00:28:57
00:27:05




3 866
312 450 Polus Arkadiusz Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1993 M20 297
00:29:36
00:25:50
301
00:29:14
00:25:55




271
00:30:48
00:27:41
3 869
313 227 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 356
00:33:44
00:28:37


245
00:27:04
00:25:27
269
00:29:33
00:28:17


3 870
314 185 Grzelak Karol Luboń 1985 M30 300
00:29:32
00:25:58
328
00:30:02
00:26:51
289
00:30:17
00:27:15


282
00:31:40
00:28:32
4 871
315 52 Turek Maciej Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 358
00:32:34
00:28:45
403
00:32:24
00:32:24
310
00:32:02
00:28:53
281
00:30:44
00:29:22
286
00:30:49
00:28:54
5 877
316 1151 Lisewski Filip Poznań 1999 M20 368
00:34:32
00:29:32


305
00:31:58
00:28:43
284
00:34:01
00:29:50
290
00:33:36
00:29:02
4 879
317 357 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 361
00:29:02
00:29:02
348
00:32:21
00:27:43




172
00:26:21
00:23:12
3 881
318 286 Kolan Paweł Poznań 1970 M50 338
00:31:01
00:27:37
342
00:29:10
00:27:28
314
00:32:17
00:29:11
282
00:30:42
00:29:23
287
00:32:08
00:28:54
5 883
319 1125 Chmielewski Michał Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 314
00:30:09
00:26:24
306
00:29:19
00:26:04




267
00:30:40
00:27:30
3 887
320 1259 Wiercioch Bartosz Poznań 1978 M40 344
00:32:50
00:27:49
346
00:32:10
00:27:34
288
00:31:50
00:27:14
256
00:31:56
00:27:46


4 888
321 44 Fabisz Rafał Dopiewiec 1974 M40 266
00:28:22
00:24:46
391
00:34:08
00:30:45
235
00:28:10
00:25:05




3 892
322 285 Otto Slawomir Poznan Night Runners 1965 M50 366
00:34:26
00:29:27
369
00:32:20
00:28:59
325
00:32:55
00:29:46
283
00:32:20
00:29:34
285
00:30:36
00:28:50
5 893
323 304 Ratajszczak Maciej Czempiń 1988 M30 365
00:34:33
00:29:27
358
00:30:04
00:27:58


278
00:32:21
00:29:16
261
00:30:19
00:27:03
4 897
324 529 Gajek Łukasz Poznań Teneso Movement 1983 M30 290
00:29:00
00:25:30


343
00:36:24
00:31:49


266
00:30:51
00:27:23
3 899
325 140 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 320
00:28:46
00:26:47
290
00:27:12
00:25:27




294
00:39:00
00:29:38
3 904
326 430 Jarosz Tomasz Poznań YAROSH team 1970 M50 325
00:30:29
00:26:59
321
00:28:28
00:26:40


260
00:30:50
00:27:56


3 906
327 1018 Kupczak Robert Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1968 M50 352
00:30:24
00:28:22
368
00:32:02
00:28:53
324
00:32:53
00:29:39
295
00:32:24
00:31:08
288
00:30:32
00:28:57
5 907
328 549 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1980 M40 345
00:29:59
00:27:51
338
00:32:20
00:27:19


299
00:34:56
00:31:57
273
00:31:09
00:27:48
4 910
329 1351 Rzepka Jacek Poznań 1966 M50

385
00:31:55
00:30:15
328
00:31:32
00:29:50
293
00:32:09
00:30:43
292
00:31:17
00:29:31
4 913
330 409 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M40 393
00:37:38
00:32:35
382
00:33:10
00:30:02
311
00:29:02
00:28:54
291
00:33:10
00:30:31
312
00:35:32
00:32:20
5 914
331 331 Szmidt Jacek Plewiska 1969 M50 330
00:30:57
00:27:20
318
00:29:47
00:26:33




269
00:30:51
00:27:40
3 917
332 380 Gudapati Ankith Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1991 M30 332
00:30:52
00:27:25
425
00:40:38
00:37:21


292
00:33:14
00:30:34
297
00:31:53
00:29:56
4 921
333 1089 Nowak Michał Poznań - 1988 M30 384
00:34:51
00:31:12


345
00:35:28
00:32:06
286
00:31:18
00:29:53
296
00:32:50
00:29:44
4 927
334 407 Dziamski Paweł Poznań 1957 M60 371
00:33:33
00:29:47


331
00:32:04
00:30:10
297
00:32:48
00:31:19
300
00:33:59
00:30:30
4 928
335 301 Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

395
00:36:02
00:31:15
333
00:33:27
00:30:15
296
00:35:29
00:31:17
301
00:35:19
00:30:45
4 930
336 1288 Kasiński Mateusz Poznań 1991 M30

366
00:33:21
00:28:45
365
00:40:32
00:37:21
288
00:32:51
00:29:55
280
00:31:25
00:28:12
4 933
337 72 Stan Adrian Poznań parkrun Poznań 1974 M40

396
00:34:54
00:31:27
315
00:32:27
00:29:14
312
00:36:24
00:33:34
306
00:34:20
00:31:09
4 933
338 220 Sobucki Dariusz Wiry 1981 M40 333
00:32:26
00:27:25
333
00:31:37
00:27:02




274
00:31:02
00:27:50
3 940
339 1162 Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M60 380
00:34:32
00:30:37
389
00:33:48
00:30:23
336
00:34:29
00:31:07
302
00:35:04
00:32:09
303
00:34:21
00:31:00
5 941
340 311 Wieczorek Paweł Poznań 1980 M40 313
00:30:14
00:26:24
347
00:30:56
00:27:37
292
00:30:42
00:27:27




3 952
341 1312 Pilecki Paweł Poznań 1990 M30 369
00:33:29
00:29:44
292
00:30:08
00:25:31
297
00:31:06
00:27:51




3 958
342 1091 Walentowski Maciej Poznań 1982 M30 399
00:37:18
00:33:50
417
00:37:44
00:34:22
316
00:32:25
00:29:16
318
00:37:54
00:35:08
326
00:36:59
00:33:49
5 960
343 1344 Pawlak Radek Poznan 1992 M20

350
00:30:51
00:27:44


305
00:35:10
00:32:26
308
00:34:44
00:31:30
3 963
344 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M40 373
00:33:48
00:30:06
375
00:32:50
00:29:33
335
00:34:24
00:31:00
304
00:35:08
00:32:18
327
00:37:19
00:34:06
5 966
345 495 Zatoń Łukasz Poznań Byle do mety 1988 M30

377
00:32:52
00:29:37
307
00:33:27
00:28:48
285
00:34:14
00:29:52


3 969
346 564 Kuchnowski Marcin Poznań 1982 M30

423
00:36:58
00:36:58
346
00:35:15
00:32:11
324
00:39:39
00:36:34
299
00:33:46
00:30:24
4 969
347 356 Wiącek Wiesław Skoki 1948 M60 390
00:37:12
00:32:12


349
00:35:49
00:32:36
308
00:37:12
00:33:05
318
00:37:35
00:32:52
4 975
348 392 Przybyłek Marek Kórnik 1977 M40 379
00:34:25
00:30:33
376
00:33:01
00:29:36
303
00:31:52
00:28:36


302
00:34:13
00:30:57
4 981
349 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1989 M30 360
00:32:56
00:28:57




310
00:34:23
00:33:10
311
00:33:28
00:31:45
3 981
350 538 Tecław Krzysztof Oborniki DJ biega 1967 M50 403
00:37:54
00:34:20
408
00:34:39
00:32:52
354
00:34:53
00:33:19
309
00:34:23
00:33:06
322
00:34:52
00:33:17
5 985
351 408 Głowacki Jerzy Poznań 1951 M60 387
00:35:39
00:32:01
409
00:36:06
00:32:54
348
00:35:29
00:32:24
316
00:37:34
00:34:54
324
00:36:38
00:33:24
5 988
352 418 Dąbrowski Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40 415
00:45:31
00:40:21


355
00:37:02
00:33:49
314
00:37:11
00:34:20
319
00:36:14
00:33:00
4 988
353 510 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M40

392
00:34:12
00:30:49
301
00:30:14
00:28:29


298
00:32:05
00:30:09
3 991
354 180 Wawrzyniak Łukasz Dopiewo 1988 M30 353
00:32:05
00:28:27
351
00:30:54
00:27:45
295
00:29:28
00:27:43




3 999
355 327 Sławek Tomasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1975 M40 412
00:38:50
00:36:47
411
00:36:36
00:33:29
353
00:36:20
00:33:17
319
00:38:27
00:35:41
329
00:36:10
00:34:31
5 1001
356 486 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M60 357
00:30:52
00:28:38
363
00:30:12
00:28:16




283
00:31:48
00:28:38
3 1003
357 405 Nowak Andrzej Poznan Night Runners 1974 M40 397
00:38:40
00:33:33
418
00:39:28
00:34:47
352
00:37:50
00:33:16
321
00:38:52
00:35:59
330
00:39:16
00:34:42
5 1003
358 414 Iwiński Marcin Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1984 M30 322
00:30:14
00:26:48
380
00:31:46
00:29:53


303
00:34:58
00:32:17


3 1005
359 527 Spychała Łukasz Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30

430
00:48:51
00:43:55
266
00:31:03
00:26:27


313
00:36:56
00:32:21
3 1009
360 241 Stefaniak Marcin Czapury 1981 M40 319
00:29:01
00:26:44
370
00:30:57
00:29:03
321
00:31:16
00:29:28




3 1010
361 361 Sankarapillai Vijay Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1988 M30 404
00:37:53
00:34:28
400
00:35:04
00:31:51
320
00:31:00
00:29:20
294
00:33:41
00:30:59


4 1014
362 502 Zborowski Paweł Plewiska 1969 M50 382
00:30:41
00:30:41
386
00:31:57
00:30:16
326
00:31:28
00:29:47
306
00:33:53
00:32:29


4 1014
363 122 Dolata Marcin Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 1974 M40 410
00:41:13
00:36:04


364
00:39:00
00:35:52
320
00:37:02
00:35:49
334
00:38:14
00:36:29
4 1018
364 1189 Kmiecik Maciej Poznan 1998 M20 339
00:29:32
00:27:39
355
00:29:32
00:27:48
327
00:31:24
00:29:49




3 1021
365 1120 Ratajczak Krzysztof Poznań 1975 M40 367
00:33:12
00:29:28
373
00:32:30
00:29:17




293
00:34:08
00:29:33
3 1033
366 117 Kownacki Arkadiusz Witkowo Drużyna Szpiku 1967 M50 414
00:43:36
00:40:02
429
00:46:38
00:43:17
368
00:44:20
00:39:40
328
00:43:26
00:43:26
337
00:41:53
00:38:21
5 1033
367 1300 Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Paweł Poznań 1973 M40

388
00:32:10
00:30:18
342
00:34:51
00:31:46


305
00:33:00
00:31:03
3 1035
368 293 Dodot Ernest Plewiska TRIceratops 1982 M30

410
00:38:15
00:33:18


315
00:38:49
00:34:33
314
00:37:22
00:32:38
3 1039
369 1341 Frydrychowicz Bartosz Zalasewo 1978 M40

402
00:36:42
00:32:00
330
00:33:11
00:30:00


316
00:37:18
00:32:43
3 1048
370 91 Gorczyca Maciej Poznań Szybkie Maślaki 1990 M30 385
00:35:29
00:31:39
401
00:35:16
00:32:00
340
00:36:07
00:31:34


325
00:37:11
00:33:40
4 1050
371 112 Chmielewski Marcin Dopiewiec 1987 M30

399
00:36:25
00:31:41
341
00:34:49
00:31:38
311
00:36:04
00:33:10


3 1051
372 360 Sabiniewicz Krzysztof Zalasewo Carlsberg Shared Services 1971 M50 364
00:32:53
00:29:18
379
00:33:03
00:29:51




309
00:34:46
00:31:37
3 1052
373 166 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej Środa Wlkp. TomTomTeam 1979 M40 395
00:38:15
00:33:07




325
00:40:48
00:36:37
335
00:41:48
00:37:01
3 1055
374 436 Piekarczyk Mariusz Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 378
00:34:16
00:30:21
383
00:33:18
00:30:08




307
00:35:56
00:31:19
3 1068
375 488 Bednarski Józef Poznań Night Runners 1946 M60 398
00:38:38
00:33:33
420
00:40:13
00:35:31
357
00:38:43
00:34:10
317
00:37:39
00:34:56


4 1072
376 277 Olkiewicz Marek Poznań niezrzeszony 1957 M60 389
00:35:27
00:32:04
424
00:41:49
00:37:04
358
00:39:13
00:34:37
326
00:41:27
00:37:13


4 1073
377 365 Czop Łukasz Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 M30 402
00:39:13
00:34:13
384
00:34:58
00:30:11




310
00:36:29
00:31:40
3 1096
378 45 Żołądkowski Michał Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap 1981 M40 408
00:38:54
00:35:07
414
00:38:45
00:33:48
362
00:38:38
00:35:31


328
00:37:28
00:34:12
4 1098
379 1540 Kmieciak Mikołaj Poznań 2001 M20

419
00:40:10
00:35:24
367
00:43:11
00:38:32
313
00:38:07
00:33:59


3 1099
380 512 Paluszczak Krzysztof Rogalin 1965 M50 407
00:38:18
00:34:49
412
00:36:46
00:33:42
359
00:37:55
00:34:42


336
00:39:18
00:37:35
4 1102
381 111 Nowicki Tomasz Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 386
00:35:12
00:31:42
397
00:34:41
00:31:27




331
00:37:55
00:34:47
3 1114
382 178 Strykowski Michał Poznań Speed Szuracz 1976 M40 413
00:44:32
00:38:16


363
00:40:23
00:35:44


338
00:43:03
00:38:27
3 1114
383 239 Soska Jacek Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl 1979 M40 391
00:37:25
00:32:16
407
00:37:27
00:32:47
337
00:35:56
00:31:21




3 1135
384 125 Hibner Marcin Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 406
00:38:45
00:34:49
427
00:43:25
00:38:51


327
00:41:26
00:38:29


3 1160
385 155 Gawarecki Tomasz Rabowice 1977 M40 400
00:37:48
00:33:53
416
00:37:29
00:34:22
356
00:37:09
00:34:02




3 1172

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 16 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań AZS Poznań 2001 M20 3
00:15:35
00:15:34
4
00:15:31
00:15:30






2 7
2 q 1220 Skibiak Kacper Bolków 2000 M20 9
00:16:10
00:16:09
6
00:15:58
00:15:58






2 15
3 q 493 Zdrojewski Krystian Wilkowyja MKL JAROCIN 1998 M20 6
00:15:57
00:15:56
12
00:16:44
00:16:42






2 18
4 q 1489 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30



8
00:16:38
00:16:37
10
00:17:05
00:17:04


2 18
5 q 146 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna Fire Angel 1979 M40 13
00:16:26
00:16:26
11
00:16:38
00:16:38






2 24
6 546 Eliasz Wiktor Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM Triathlon 2000 M20



15
00:17:19
00:17:17


22
00:17:31
00:17:30
2 37
7 1446 Miś Zbigniew poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30

18
00:17:34
00:17:31




19
00:17:22
00:17:18
2 37
8 1592 Drews Adrian Popowo Kościelne Mistrzowski Trening 1992 M20





26
00:18:07
00:18:07
26
00:17:58
00:17:56
2 52
9 22 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30

37
00:18:38
00:18:35




24
00:17:51
00:17:49
2 61
10 547 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2001 M20 37
00:18:13
00:18:09
27
00:18:12
00:18:09






2 64
11 363 Tyll Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M20 34
00:18:03
00:18:00
31
00:18:21
00:18:20






2 65
12 1531 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEJ UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16



43
00:18:45
00:18:41
40
00:19:26
00:19:24


2 83
13 q 1521 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1971 M50



52
00:19:14
00:19:09
33
00:18:57
00:18:54


2 85
14 1427 Kołodziejczyk Bartosz Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1993 M20

48
00:19:09
00:19:07
39
00:18:33
00:18:31




2 87
15 1283 Sokołowski Kamil Poznań AZS Poznań 2004 M16 19
00:17:10
00:17:08






71
00:19:49
00:19:48
2 90
16 1482 Zaremba Paweł Poznań Nowak Run 1982 M30



46
00:18:48
00:18:46
53
00:19:57
00:19:55


2 99
17 1243 Kobyłecki Łukasz Gniezno 1996 M20 54
00:19:26
00:19:22
45
00:18:59
00:18:55






2 99
18 1469 Lewandowski Damian Szreńsk Nastepny Krok Team 1998 M20



48
00:18:53
00:18:53


55
00:19:23
00:19:19
2 103
19 1398 Rozczyński Beniamin Poznań Adam Głogowski - Głodny Zwycięstwa 1993 M20

57
00:19:31
00:19:26
54
00:19:17
00:19:13




2 111
20 1509 Komorowski Łukasz Poznań #BiegamZeSławkiem 1990 M30



56
00:19:22
00:19:21


57
00:19:23
00:19:21
2 113
21 1575 Sobkowski Krzysztof Międzychód Międzychód 1985 M30





57
00:20:24
00:20:18
60
00:19:33
00:19:27
2 117
22 1401 Szczepański Patryk Morąg 1988 M30

71
00:21:47
00:20:06
66
00:20:02
00:19:52




2 137
23 q 1590 Koszarek Maciej Poznań 1967 M50





65
00:20:37
00:20:37
77
00:20:11
00:20:03
2 142
24 1574 Kowalski Piotr Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.com Owocbiega 1980 M40





76
00:21:15
00:21:00
85
00:20:31
00:20:24
2 161
25 459 Gasiorek Hubert Poznan 1989 M30 81
00:20:19
00:20:10
82
00:20:26
00:20:18






2 163
26 422 Strzyżewski Szymon Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20

142
00:21:53
00:21:47




38
00:18:28
00:18:26
2 180
27 q 565 Kaysiewicz Maciej Poznań Natural Born Runners Team 1971 M50

90
00:20:38
00:20:30


99
00:21:48
00:21:39


2 189
28 1086 Kostka Maciej Chyby Uks Lusowo 2005 M16 73
00:20:10
00:20:00


132
00:21:55
00:21:51




2 205
29 245 Szewczyk Tomasz Kórnik time2run.pl 1979 M40 102
00:21:02
00:20:56
109
00:21:11
00:21:06






2 211
30 359 Bylina Bartosz Poznań 1972 M40 103
00:21:03
00:20:56


109
00:21:20
00:21:18




2 212
31 1571 Dyczko Piotr Poznań Dyczuś Team 1984 M30





104
00:21:58
00:21:51
110
00:21:26
00:21:20
2 214
32 330 Cichy Krzysztof Poznań 1970 M50 117
00:21:28
00:21:17
103
00:21:08
00:20:57






2 220
33 1231 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 136
00:23:46
00:21:48




96
00:21:45
00:21:33


2 232
34 1539 Witkowski Krzysztof Poznań Stajnia Crossfit 1983 M30



99
00:22:38
00:21:07


139
00:22:29
00:22:20
2 238
35 1333 Smuga Łukasz Poznań Biegające Krejzole 1985 M30

141
00:23:25
00:21:47




104
00:21:14
00:21:05
2 245
36 1014 Zaborowski Kamil Poznań Night Runners 1990 M30

144
00:23:21
00:21:49
103
00:21:23
00:21:10




2 247
37 1356 Chełkowski Tomasz Sieraków Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1964 M50





122
00:23:31
00:22:21
140
00:22:38
00:22:21
2 262
38 1105 Kocan Przemysław Poznań OwocBiegaTeam/Sektor Dobrej Zabawy 1979 M40 204
00:25:00
00:22:59
78
00:20:15
00:20:09






2 282
39 1361 Matuszak Artur Opalenica Mistrzowski Trening 1989 M30

177
00:24:04
00:22:23
111
00:21:33
00:21:21




2 288
40 1568 Biegański Sebastian Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1977 M40





146
00:24:15
00:23:02
145
00:24:11
00:22:29
2 291
41 1100 Mikołajczyk Kamil Poznań Byegacz 1995 M20 140
00:22:05
00:21:53
158
00:23:50
00:22:00






2 298
42 51 Torz Maciej Poznań 1981 M40 121
00:21:40
00:21:23






179
00:25:16
00:23:24
2 300
43 1317 Bartosik Michał Poznań By Być w Formie 1977 M40 147
00:25:35
00:22:03
155
00:23:43
00:21:59






2 302
44 1219 Skrobański Jakub Puszczykowo 1992 M20 153
00:24:00
00:22:10


155
00:23:56
00:22:23




2 308
45 406 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1965 M50 149
00:22:24
00:22:06
174
00:22:34
00:22:19






2 323
46 472 Filut Łukasz Poznań 1980 M40 155
00:24:02
00:22:11
171
00:23:54
00:22:19






2 326
47 1167 Sobala Adam Poznań 2005 M16 164
00:24:10
00:22:17


181
00:23:23
00:23:16




2 345
48 49 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M30

201
00:24:38
00:22:53


144
00:24:07
00:22:59


2 345
49 230 Brambor Slawomir Poznań 1964 M50 173
00:25:48
00:22:25






181
00:25:03
00:23:25
2 354
50 1573 Grzegorski Filip Puszczykowo Indyki z Puszczykowa 1995 M20





188
00:25:30
00:24:20
169
00:23:06
00:23:02
2 357
51 153 Paniączyk Robert Poznań Przystań Med 1990 M30 193
00:24:51
00:22:49
190
00:24:30
00:22:42






2 383
52 94 Budnik Eryk Rabowice 1987 M30 201
00:24:46
00:22:54




194
00:25:47
00:24:38


2 395
53 1436 GUTAJ BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1991 M30

233
00:26:55
00:23:37
177
00:27:48
00:23:14




2 410
54 543 Kuźniewski Mateusz Poznań 1987 M30 178
00:24:41
00:22:29
247
00:25:53
00:24:02






2 425
55 337 Torzewski Przemysław Wągrowiec 1984 M30 231
00:25:37
00:23:46
194
00:24:23
00:22:49






2 425
56 366 Witczak Kamil Kłodawa Carlsberg Shared Services 1996 M20 213
00:26:39
00:23:10
217
00:25:22
00:23:23






2 430
57 1360 Augustyniak Oskar Skórzewo 2005 M16

253
00:27:40
00:24:17
190
00:26:35
00:23:31




2 443
58 484 Słowiński Damian Poznań 1980 M40 219
00:26:55
00:23:25




234
00:30:46
00:26:34


2 453
59 1387 Powicki Dawid POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30

256
00:26:11
00:24:26




203
00:25:57
00:24:19
2 459
60 536 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań Twarde szparagi 1980 M40



258
00:27:38
00:25:55
243
00:27:18
00:27:06


2 501
61 1579 Szymański Łukasz Luboń iCOzTEGOżeOSTATNI 1983 M30





268
00:31:08
00:28:17
239
00:28:56
00:25:42
2 507
62 1354 Bogucki Andrzej Dywity 1993 M20

286
00:28:27
00:25:22


231
00:29:06
00:26:29


2 517
63 1405 Mikołajczak Jaromir Potasze Night Runners 1970 M50

268
00:27:48
00:24:43


253
00:29:07
00:27:37


2 521
64 1441 Radzikowski Łukasz Poznań 1989 M30

365
00:32:58
00:28:19




158
00:25:58
00:22:49
2 523
65 1192 Wachowiak Paweł Poznań 1979 M40 276
00:28:28
00:25:00






252
00:29:37
00:26:14
2 528
66 1334 Antczak Arkadiusz Dopiewo 1980 M40

272
00:26:54
00:24:54
264
00:28:04
00:26:24




2 536
67 1033 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40

302
00:29:01
00:25:57
255
00:28:59
00:25:52




2 557
68 504 Pietras Marcin Poznań KPI tempo 1986 M30 261
00:28:38
00:24:38


318
00:33:53
00:29:18




2 579
69 1075 Schmidt Łukasz Poznań Teatr Nowy im. Tadeusza Łomnickiego w Poznaniu 1981 M40



299
00:28:17
00:28:12
280
00:29:38
00:29:18


2 579
70 1339 Szopka Leszek Poznań 1986 M30

341
00:32:00
00:27:26




276
00:31:25
00:27:56
2 617
71 268 Ratajczak Krzysztof Rokietnica 1978 M40 309
00:29:45
00:26:15
312
00:29:35
00:26:17






2 621
72 531 Pilarczyk Robert Poznań 231 GO 1972 M40 329
00:29:20
00:27:20


296
00:29:29
00:27:44




2 625
73 433 Czerniga Patrycjusz Poznań GFT Poland 1980 M40

364
00:33:00
00:28:19


270
00:32:40
00:28:27


2 634
74 189 Blachowski Jacek Poznan 1989 M30



344
00:36:33
00:31:57
298
00:35:36
00:31:27


2 642
75 243 Kowalski Przemysław Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40

371
00:33:51
00:29:10


275
00:33:08
00:28:54


2 646
76 1336 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M30

367
00:33:25
00:28:50
293
00:30:36
00:27:30




2 660
77 86 Nowakowski Piotr Poznan 1983 M30 331
00:31:01
00:27:22
343
00:29:26
00:27:29






2 674
78 393 Romanowski Jakub Poznań Aluplast RT/Night Runners 1979 M40 372
00:35:07
00:30:01


313
00:33:36
00:29:02




2 685
79 1464 Pawełczak Michał Sady 1981 M40

374
00:32:32
00:29:20
312
00:32:20
00:29:00




2 686
80 1394 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M40

378
00:33:09
00:29:43
309
00:31:58
00:28:50




2 687
81 1393 Lipiński Kamil Poznań 1986 M30

393
00:32:40
00:30:58




304
00:34:06
00:31:03
2 697
82 1217 Ciemiński Remigiusz Poznań CZIPI plus 1985 M30 370
00:33:33
00:29:45
361
00:32:56
00:28:13






2 731
83 168 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40

394
00:35:57
00:31:09
338
00:36:01
00:31:23




2 732
84 1415 Żubrowski Piotr Poznań 1984 M30

405
00:37:12
00:32:36
329
00:33:22
00:30:00




2 734
85 242 Malinowski Józef Poznań 1977 M40 375
00:35:16
00:30:14
360
00:32:39
00:28:05






2 735
86 263 Sroka Tomasz Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M40 349
00:31:34
00:28:03
387
00:33:41
00:30:16






2 736
87 1140 Kaczmarczyk Arkadiusz Daszewice 1989 M30 381
00:34:29
00:30:38
372
00:33:52
00:29:10






2 753
88 509 Castellanos Carlos Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M40 416
00:46:16
00:41:16






340
00:47:13
00:47:13
2 756
89 1455 JADZIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POZNAŃ CZERWONAK BIEGA 1976 M40

428
00:39:15
00:39:15
361
00:40:11
00:35:23




2 789
90 1222 Piątek Dawid Wiry 1976 M40 401
00:39:18
00:34:09
390
00:35:25
00:30:42






2 791
91 377 Banaś Jakub Poznań 1995 M20 383
00:35:54
00:30:51
415
00:38:41
00:33:51






2 798
92 487 Zalewski Piotr Swarzędz 1978 M40 392
00:37:23
00:32:20
406
00:37:31
00:32:46






2 798
93 444 Kępka Franciszek Oborniki 1973 M40 417
00:46:39
00:41:31
422
00:41:32
00:36:42






2 839
94 q 1381 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 M20

2
00:15:09
00:15:07






1 2
95 q 1559 Pawlak Bartosz Padniewko Sports Entertainment 1990 M30





4
00:16:16
00:16:16


1 4
96 q 1228 Mielewczyk Piotr Lębork Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa 1990 M30 5
00:15:45
00:15:45








1 5
97 2 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M20





6
00:16:37
00:16:36


1 6
98 q 1382 Lipiński Mateusz Słupsk Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M20

7
00:16:15
00:16:13






1 7
99 q 1209 Perz Krzysztof Ostrów Wielkopolski KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wlkp 1989 M30



7
00:16:35
00:16:34




1 7
100 q 17 Kęsy Marcin Poznań Mitrzowski Trening / PRO366 1985 M30

8
00:16:28
00:16:26






1 8
101 q 1275 Twardoń Szymon Murowana Goślina AZS Poznań 2004 M16 10
00:16:12
00:16:11








1 10
102 q 76 WYTWER BŁAŻEJ Poznań Team Kopeć 1988 M30 12
00:16:25
00:16:25








1 12
103 1621 Bielak Miłosz Żary UKS Barnim Goleniów 2001 M20







13
00:17:09
00:17:08
1 13
104 18 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M20 15
00:16:35
00:16:35








1 15
105 q 1633 Mazurek Marcin Kruszewnia Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1978 M40







17
00:17:16
00:17:14
1 17
106 1034 Gajewski Mateusz Poznań United Athletics 1999 M20 18
00:16:46
00:16:44








1 18
107 1560 Stachowiak Łukasz Piła #zaliniametyteam 1988 M30





20
00:17:46
00:17:44


1 20
108 q 1145 Łacek Zbigniew Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D. 1973 M40



23
00:17:52
00:17:51




1 23
109 1644 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30







31
00:18:10
00:18:08
1 31
110 1596 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne TEAM 1982 M30





31
00:18:45
00:18:45


1 31
111 548 Janicki Karol Gostyń AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 32
00:17:55
00:17:54








1 32
112 1642 Szymczak Wojciech Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30







32
00:18:15
00:18:14
1 32
113 1518 Bogucki Patryk Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań Running Team 1991 M30



32
00:18:20
00:18:19




1 32
114 1263 Rydzewski Bartłomiej Poznań 1994 M20 33
00:17:59
00:17:56








1 33
115 1635 Szajda Tomasz Gniezno Fehlau Run Team 1979 M40







33
00:18:17
00:18:16
1 33
116 1373 Glapa Szymon Jarocin Glapa Running Team 2000 M20

33
00:18:26
00:18:23






1 33
117 1606 Urbańczyk Grzegorz Poznań For Run Team / AdRunaLine Team 1987 M30







35
00:18:20
00:18:18
1 35
118 1651 Przybylski Łukasz Mosina KS Idmar 1979 M40







36
00:18:20
00:18:18
1 36
119 1628 Kucharski Robert Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1980 M40







39
00:18:33
00:18:29
1 39
120 412 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY AMZ Team 1983 M30

39
00:18:42
00:18:39






1 39
121 1578 Dembski Paweł Skórzewo Rate My Trail Pro 1982 M30





39
00:19:17
00:19:15


1 39
122 1607 Muszyński Leszek Sady dabitemWucho/Mistrzowski Trening 1983 M30







42
00:18:43
00:18:39
1 42
123 1577 Michalak Jakub Ludwikowo Night Runners 1993 M20





45
00:19:40
00:19:38


1 45
124 1632 Nowacki Damian Stare Łysogórki Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1992 M20







49
00:19:02
00:18:58
1 49
125 1495 Filipiak Mateusz Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M20



50
00:20:45
00:19:05




1 50
126 1472 Matczak Patryk Gorzów Wielkopolski 1998 M20



51
00:19:09
00:19:06




1 51
127 1453 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1998 M20

52
00:19:17
00:19:17






1 52
128 1601 Kędzierski Dawid Tuczno MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 2001 M20





52
00:19:57
00:19:48


1 52
129 1493 Zięty Tomasz Środa Wlkp Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20



55
00:19:22
00:19:20




1 55
130 1558 Burski Jakub Poznań Pro366 1991 M30





56
00:20:17
00:20:06


1 56
131 1032 Kowalczyk Sebastian Poznań PRO366 /Wataha Północy 1984 M30 58
00:19:30
00:19:26








1 58
132 1631 Woźnica Konrad CZELIN Kuny Stare Łysogórki 1992 M20







61
00:19:31
00:19:28
1 61
133 399 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M20

61
00:19:50
00:19:45






1 61
134 1555 Bąk Paweł Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1989 M30





62
00:20:31
00:20:27


1 62
135 1122 Jankowiak Marcin Poznań 1978 M40 63
00:19:50
00:19:42








1 63
136 1581 Burmistrz Bartosz Sierosław Zakładka Team/Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1987 M30







65
00:19:48
00:19:42
1 65
137 1164 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań NBR TEAM 1976 M40 65
00:19:50
00:19:46








1 65
138 1638 Annusewicz Stanisław Poznań 1985 M30







66
00:19:48
00:19:42
1 66
139 1227 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki OwocBiega TEAM 1983 M30 66
00:19:57
00:19:54








1 66
140 196 Różański Piotr Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1994 M20 67
00:21:41
00:19:54








1 67
141 1337 Stawarz Jakub Poznań 1986 M30

68
00:20:05
00:20:00






1 68
142 1528 STAWIARZ JAKUB POZNAŃ 1986 M30



70
00:20:01
00:19:59




1 70
143 1050 Cupryś Gracjan Kaszczor 1999 M20 72
00:20:06
00:20:00








1 72
144 1433 Matysiak Tomasz Poznan PEARSON 1992 M20

74
00:20:16
00:20:08






1 74
145 1473 Kacprzak Krzysztof Dabrowka 1980 M40



80
00:21:58
00:20:26




1 80
146 1567 Stachowiak Dawid Białośliwie 1990 M30





80
00:21:11
00:21:09


1 80
147 1563 Czubak Tomasz Poznań Pro366/Mistrzowski Trening 1990 M30





84
00:21:24
00:21:14


1 84
148 1374 Sołtys Wojciech Poznań Unit Martombike Team 1980 M40

85
00:21:57
00:20:21






1 85
149 316 Klimacki Hubert Poznań 1992 M20 86
00:20:22
00:20:17








1 86
150 1583 Nowak Wojciech Poznań Gutek/Józek/Stasiek TEAM 1985 M30





86
00:21:24
00:21:16


1 86
151 1173 Krysiński Maciej Dąbrowa 1986 M30 87
00:20:24
00:20:17








1 87
152 1207 Marchwicki Arkadiusz Poznań Fehlau Run Team 1981 M40







87
00:20:33
00:20:27
1 87
153 557 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M30 89
00:20:27
00:20:23








1 89
154 1301 BARTOSZEWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ QUEST ROAD 1976 M40 92
00:22:21
00:20:33








1 92
155 1195 Wieczorek Filip Poznań #TriBrothers / OwocBiega TEAM 1987 M30

93
00:20:42
00:20:32






1 93
156 1365 Di Marino Massimo Poznan 1973 M40

96
00:20:41
00:20:41






1 96
157 1346 Zastawny Robert Poznań 1986 M30

97
00:20:53
00:20:42






1 97
158 1605 Czarnecki Szymon Poznań 1985 M30







97
00:20:54
00:20:48
1 97
159 1422 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1976 M40

99
00:20:53
00:20:47






1 99
160 1237 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M30 101
00:21:04
00:20:55








1 101
161 19 Krygier Mikołaj Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega/CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30





105
00:22:05
00:21:51


1 105
162 1552 Marin Irigaray Alberto Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30





113
00:23:19
00:22:07


1 113
163 1171 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1981 M40



114
00:21:30
00:21:25




1 114
164 1367 Ślusarek Wiktor Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1991 M30



115
00:21:32
00:21:26




1 115
165 1612 Nowak Maciej Poznan 1975 M40







116
00:23:17
00:21:32
1 116
166 1508 Pękala Łukasz Poznań 1992 M20



117
00:21:37
00:21:26




1 117
167 1649 Kędzierski Tomasz Poznań 1990 M30







117
00:26:12
00:21:34
1 117
168 1566 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M40





117
00:23:20
00:22:08


1 117
169 559 Sobolewski Artur Mrowino Biegające Krejzole 1979 M40

118
00:23:01
00:21:18






1 118
170 1657 Hojan Łukasz poznań 1985 M30







118
00:21:40
00:21:34
1 118
171 1659 KLĘPACZ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50







119
00:23:09
00:21:34
1 119
172 1510 Puchalski Piotr Poznań Whisky Embassy 1987 M30



120
00:21:38
00:21:30




1 120
173 96 Balcerzak Tomasz KONARZEWO 1974 M40 123
00:23:12
00:21:25








1 123
174 1497 Szewczyk Mateusz Chobienice Klub Kolarski Fala Park 1990 M30





128
00:25:13
00:22:37


1 128
175 432 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1984 M30 135
00:21:55
00:21:44








1 135
176 1494 Bernat Jakub Poznań Zgrupka Team 1990 M30



140
00:22:10
00:22:02




1 140
177 552 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30







142
00:22:49
00:22:27
1 142
178 154 Wojtaszek Maciej Poznań maruder 1976 M40 144
00:22:09
00:21:56








1 144
179 1420 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1978 M40

145
00:26:22
00:21:50






1 145
180 1506 Gruhn Krzysztof Zakrzewo 1983 M30



149
00:23:44
00:22:11




1 149
181 1613 Henschke Adam komorniki Park Komorniki 1983 M30







149
00:22:32
00:22:32
1 149
182 1627 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20







152
00:22:39
00:22:35
1 152
183 1380 Szyszłowski Waldemar Poznań 1985 M30

153
00:22:08
00:21:59






1 153
184 1634 Chojnacki Grzegorz Wroclaw 1976 M40







156
00:23:04
00:22:48
1 156
185 1280 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1988 M30 160
00:22:25
00:22:14








1 160
186 102 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań Night Runners 1971 M50 167
00:24:11
00:22:19








1 167
187 1658 Tomaszewski Jacek Poznań Posnania 1991 M30







167
00:23:09
00:23:01
1 167
188 1585 Heinrychowski Sławomir Skoki Art Team PEGAZ Teatr Wielki w Poznaniu 1980 M40





169
00:23:42
00:23:42


1 169
189 1570 Gałek Aleksander Poznań pragmatiq.pl 1983 M30





171
00:25:02
00:23:47


1 171
190 1386 Florczak Szymon Poznań 1992 M20





175
00:25:07
00:23:55


1 175
191 1093 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz Wrocław Geesmolsse 1980 M40 176
00:26:03
00:22:28








1 176
192 1423 DON ROBERT ZALASEWO PRO 366 1974 M40

178
00:22:36
00:22:23






1 178
193 1650 Krawczak Rafał Ceradz Dolny 1983 M30







178
00:23:48
00:23:24
1 178
194 1500 Nowicki Tomasz Poznan TATA JAGNY EZP 1990 M30





182
00:25:36
00:24:09


1 182
195 1257 Stawiński Bartosz Czarnków 1981 M40 183
00:22:41
00:22:38








1 183
196 1340 Burdelak Bartosz Poznań 6bdowSP 1995 M20





185
00:24:27
00:24:18


1 185
197 257 Jankowski Maciej Poznań 1991 M30

186
00:25:36
00:22:33






1 186
198 1547 Szydłowski Marek Poznań CBN 1981 M40



189
00:23:44
00:23:30




1 189
199 1426 GRESER ARTUR BOGUCIN GS TEAM 1974 M40

195
00:24:28
00:22:50






1 195
200 1524 Marszał Michał Mociska AKG Halny 1993 M20



196
00:25:21
00:23:39




1 196
201 249 Maciukiewicz Ariel Poznań OLX Group 1987 M30







196
00:25:52
00:24:00
1 196
202 1169 Markowski Michał Skórzewo 1978 M40 197
00:24:47
00:22:51








1 197
203 1448 GRUPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ GOLĘCZEWO LAUFER GOLENHOFEN 1973 M40

197
00:23:05
00:22:51






1 197
204 1587 Hawryliszyn Jan Łozina 1983 M30





197
00:25:51
00:24:40


1 197
205 1410 kowalik marek POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 M40

199
00:23:00
00:22:52






1 199
206 1591 Piętka Daniel Poznań Zgrupka Team 1977 M40





203
00:26:25
00:25:05


1 203
207 204 Stankowski Przemysław Poznań #biegajzesławkiem 1976 M40 207
00:23:14
00:23:01








1 207
208 1335 Wachowiak Sebastian Koziegłowy Biegające Krejzole 1984 M30

209
00:24:44
00:23:07






1 209
209 1636 Kryszak Adam Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 4EVER - GRUPA TRZYMAJACA HARNASIA 1987 M30







209
00:28:12
00:24:33
1 209
210 1463 RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40

211
00:24:54
00:23:08






1 211
211 1610 Lisiewicz Piotr Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30







212
00:27:53
00:24:37
1 212
212 1527 SZYMANOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1974 M40



213
00:25:53
00:24:12




1 213
213 516 Klapczyński Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30



218
00:26:16
00:24:33




1 218
214 1666 ABRAM DAWID POZNAŃ 1992 M20







218
00:28:25
00:24:57
1 218
215 1276 Pszczoła Fryderyk Śrem 1990 M30



219
00:26:21
00:24:37




1 219
216 1483 Sargalski Grz Poznan Mistrzowski Trening 1978 M40



223
00:27:48
00:24:44




1 223
217 q 439 Drożdżyński Jarek Poznań Enduhub.com 1959 M60 225
00:25:45
00:23:31








1 225
218 425 Staszczyk Jakub Poznań 1977 M40 228
00:25:42
00:23:37








1 228
219 1611 Kurcaba Mariusz Poznań 1990 M30







230
00:27:15
00:25:21
1 230
220 467 Piddubnyi Oleksandr Przeźmierowo DFDS Polska Running Team 1989 M30



232
00:28:06
00:24:58




1 232
221 1372 Kmiecik Mateusz Radzyny 2005 M16

234
00:25:10
00:23:37






1 234
222 1622 Kubaczyk Artur Poznań 1989 M30







234
00:28:52
00:25:33
1 234
223 1157 Szlenk Leszek Luboń 1981 M40 238
00:25:48
00:23:59








1 238
224 1452 Gil Łukasz Poznań 1984 M30

239
00:25:25
00:23:41






1 239
225 1265 Majchrzak Michał Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 245
00:27:33
00:24:11








1 245
226 562 Walczak Zbigniew Poznań 1972 M40

246
00:27:23
00:23:59






1 246
227 61 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo Runners Power 1983 M30 246
00:24:21
00:24:14








1 246
228 1515 ŁAKOMY JAKUB BARANOWO 2005 M16



246
00:30:04
00:25:28




1 246
229 267 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30 248
00:27:46
00:24:17








1 248
230 1584 Basiński Paweł Bydgoszcz 1976 M40





248
00:28:40
00:27:30


1 248
231 1639 Pietralik Bartłomiej Borowo-Młyn Carlsberg Shared Services 1983 M30







249
00:29:22
00:26:09
1 249
232 31 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40







250
00:26:25
00:26:09
1 250
233 1595 Huderek Łukasz Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1974 M40





251
00:29:06
00:27:37


1 251
234 1630 Baranowski Michał Siadło Dolne Savages 1984 M30







253
00:29:30
00:26:18
1 253
235 1416 matuszewski szymon poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 M40

254
00:27:31
00:24:20






1 254
236 1593 KARASIAK JERZY ŚREM MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1969 M50





254
00:30:18
00:27:39


1 254
237 480 Pająk Andrzej Skórzewo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30

259
00:26:04
00:24:30






1 259
238 1504 LIJEWSKI TOMASZ SWARZĘDZ AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ 1978 M40



260
00:26:25
00:26:07




1 260
239 1474 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40



262
00:29:30
00:26:09




1 262
240 1250 Rosinski Wiktor Poznań 1981 M40 265
00:26:39
00:24:44








1 265
241 1191 Baksalary Dariusz Przeźmierowo Seecom 1977 M40 268
00:28:28
00:24:52








1 268
242 1224 Walkowiak Michał Poznań 1982 M30 269
00:28:34
00:24:52








1 269
243 1624 Kasiński Dawid Poznań 1993 M20







270
00:30:55
00:27:41
1 270
244 1163 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań #TriBrothers 1986 M30 273
00:28:27
00:24:57








1 273
245 1061 Maciejewski Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20 274
00:28:26
00:24:57








1 274
246 1467 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30

275
00:29:34
00:24:59






1 275
247 1462 Mazurek Mieszko Poznań 1997 M20

276
00:25:09
00:24:59






1 276
248 371 Filipiak Marek Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40



276
00:28:39
00:26:48




1 276
249 434 Tytus Oskar Poznań GFT Poland 1995 M20 277
00:28:28
00:25:01








1 277
250 1514 OWSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1990 M30



278
00:28:46
00:26:54




1 278
251 1625 Chasiński Tomasz Walerianowo 1986 M30







278
00:31:36
00:28:07
1 278
252 1444 Kot Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20

279
00:28:36
00:25:17






1 279
253 1623 Kasiński Sebastian Poznań 1994 M20







279
00:31:24
00:28:10
1 279
254 1425 Malicki Piotr Poznań 1979 M40

282
00:29:51
00:25:17






1 282
255 1371 Łukasiak Jakub Poznań 1992 M20

287
00:28:33
00:25:26






1 287
256 1543 Wiatr Włodzimierz Poznań Night runners 1957 M60



287
00:30:32
00:27:13




1 287
257 1103 Dolaciński Marek Poznań 1981 M40





287
00:34:17
00:29:53


1 287
258 1165 Stamm Tomasz Poznań 1972 M40

288
00:27:25
00:25:26






1 288
259 313 Kępiński Marcin Poznań 1VERTIGO 1978 M40 289
00:29:01
00:25:27








1 289
260 1602 Treszczyński Janusz Konarzewo 1980 M40







289
00:30:45
00:29:01
1 289
261 1499 Fliger Maciej Sękowo Szach Sękowo 1975 M40





289
00:32:52
00:30:05


1 289
262 1517 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40



290
00:30:35
00:27:23




1 290
263 1184 Czapliński Łukasz Poznań Enea Team 1988 M30 294
00:27:41
00:25:43








1 294
264 1413 GRZEGORSKI FILIP PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 M20