z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 24 RAJCZAK RAFAŁ KOZIEGŁOWY AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
2 892 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 748 KIERZEK ADAM Swarzędz SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
5 8 FURMAN JAKUB Zbąszyń WMLKS NADORZE POWODOWO 1993 M16 00:16:12 00:16:13
6 1041 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo SL OLIMPA POZNAN 1991 M20 00:16:17 00:16:18
7 768 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:16:18 00:16:19
8 668 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:28 00:16:29
9 684 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:16:31 00:16:33
10 1052 ŁYSKOWSKI MARCIN OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:16:38 00:16:39
11 820 KOWALEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
12 18 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań GP POZNANIA TEAM 1996 M16 00:17:02 00:17:03
13 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
14 942 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań ZBN 1982 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
15 980 POZORSKI BARTOSZ Wilczyn UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
16 4 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
17 491 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITY ZEN 1996 M16 00:17:41 00:17:42
18 756 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
19 302 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:17:50 00:17:52
20 1042 DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:55
21 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
22 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
23 731 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
24 536 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:18:01 00:18:03
25 840 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla 1985 M20 00:18:06 00:18:09
26 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:15
27 374 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
28 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
29 20 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
30 369 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ MOTIV HOME TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
31 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
32 734 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
33 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
34 577 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
35 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:18:48 00:18:55
36 10 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
37 952 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
38 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:57 00:19:01
39 304 KAPITAŃCZYK MARIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:19:01 00:19:03
40 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M20 00:19:04 00:19:07
41 774 BANACH TOMASZ POZNAŃ BARTOSZAK SAUCONY TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
42 262 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:09 00:19:11
43 1053 KOŁACKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 K16 00:19:10 00:19:12
44 196 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
45 177 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
46 601 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:19 00:19:22
47 220 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
48 1061 ARCISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:19:21 00:19:25
49 199 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
50 1063 KORCZ DAWID 1996 M16 00:19:15 00:19:26
51 45 WIECZORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1992 M20 00:19:24 00:19:26
52 804 LULKA MARCIN Mosina 1974 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
53 658 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M20 00:19:27 00:19:30
54 89 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1971 M40 00:19:25 00:19:30
55 1049 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1995 M16 00:19:30 00:19:31
56 112 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
57 1064 ZAWORSKI JAKUB TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1995 M16 00:19:30 00:19:34
58 785 KŁUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Czerniejewo 1984 K20 00:19:34 00:19:35
59 96 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1982 M30 00:19:28 00:19:37
60 361 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
61 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:38 00:19:40
62 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:38 00:19:41
63 767 MACIASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Drezdenko 1973 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
64 128 OLESZAK PIOTR Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:19:41 00:19:47
65 1062 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
66 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
67 645 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY - POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
68 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
69 896 NOWAK MICHAŁ BRODOWO 1995 M16 00:19:52 00:19:57
70 3 BOLEWICZ PATRYK Leszno LKO LESZNO 1994 M16 00:19:52 00:19:57
71 984 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
72 70 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa PUMA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K20 00:19:54 00:19:58
73 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:19:47 00:19:58
74 744 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:20:00
75 915 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
76 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
77 485 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
78 514 MARABUT ZENON Hawassa BBL 1974 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
79 427 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września AMATOR 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
80 1065 MIEDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1995 K16 00:20:07 00:20:08
81 725 MIREK DAMIAN Poznań EXTREAM 1984 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
82 115 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:08 00:20:10
83 285 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:20:08 00:20:11
84 818 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań TC-TEAM.PL 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
85 351 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
86 1066 PASTWA MACIEJ 1900 M60+ 00:20:22 00:20:24
87 88 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:20:22 00:20:24
88 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
89 318 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:20:27 00:20:29
90 986 CZUBIEL KONRAD Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
91 958 WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ Lusówko BH 1983 M20 00:20:22 00:20:31
92 619 WĄSOWICZ OLGIERD Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
93 916 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
94 117 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:24 00:20:34
95 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
96 82 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
97 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
98 436 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
99 500 IDZIKOWSKI JACEK NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
100 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:47
101 121 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:20:39 00:20:47
102 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:45 00:20:48
103 145 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:51
104 403 DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy MALTA POZNAŃ 1962 K50 00:20:50 00:20:52
105 1067 NAPARTY NORBERT Oborniki HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:20:50 00:20:54
106 1031 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:50 00:20:57
107 1006 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ puszczykowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:20:58
108 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:54 00:20:59
109 841 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
110 441 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
111 520 PIERZCHLEWICZ BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:02
112 190 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/NASZ GŁOS POZNAŃSKI 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
113 713 JAKUBOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Krzywiń NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:20:59 00:21:06
114 1016 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M20 00:20:50 00:21:08
115 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
116 985 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:10
117 5 KOWALSKI MARCIN LKO LESZNO 1955 M50 00:21:07 00:21:12
118 189 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:13
119 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:21:12 00:21:15
120 1068 GARSTKA JAKUB Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW 1996 M16 00:21:10 00:21:16
121 283 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
122 726 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
123 271 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:21:17 00:21:21
124 257 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:21:13 00:21:22
125 292 TOKAREWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:18 00:21:27
126 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa BIEGIEM.COM 1984 M20 00:21:19 00:21:28
127 248 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
128 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
129 1059 WANIELISTA PIOTR 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
130 12 SWOBODA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:21:35 00:21:38
131 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
132 192 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
133 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
134 722 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ROKIETNICA 1984 M20 00:21:37 00:21:43
135 765 LUDZKOWSKI ROBERT MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1995 M16 00:21:41 00:21:45
136 204 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:21:39 00:21:46
137 296 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:21:38 00:21:48
138 330 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
139 143 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina CARDIO RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
140 1060 PELC WANIELISTA AGNIESZKA 1984 K20 00:21:49 00:21:53
141 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
142 797 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ 1993 M16 00:21:33 00:21:55
143 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:55
144 1069 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań TROLLOLOLO 2 1964 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
145 1005 PILARSKA DARIA Poznan 1982 K30 00:21:54 00:21:58
146 244 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:58 00:22:01
147 313 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:56 00:22:02
148 364 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
149 628 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:21:54 00:22:04
150 142 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:04
151 757 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
152 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:21:53 00:22:04
153 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:22:04
154 539 LESMAN JUSTYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:21:47 00:22:04
155 697 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:21:58 00:22:07
156 1070 BARTOL PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
157 1028 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:21:47 00:22:08
158 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:21:55 00:22:09
159 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:10
160 384 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
161 412 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:22:11
162 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak BIKE-MAN.PL 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:22:11
163 1071 NAPARTY HUBERT Oborniki HARCERZE 1994 M16 00:22:07 00:22:11
164 127 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
165 718 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:22:07 00:22:12
166 641 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:22:01 00:22:13
167 155 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:17
168 218 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:22:17
169 259 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
170 299 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:20
171 1050 TALIKADZE ROMAN LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1958 M50 00:22:19 00:22:21
172 502 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:18 00:22:25
173 863 WAJS DARIUSZ Rakoniewice NIEZRZESZONY 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
174 346 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
175 16 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:28
176 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:22:29
177 156 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:31
178 416 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:32
179 495 CZAPLICKA IZABELA POZNAŃ MYLNA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:26 00:22:33
180 564 CIESIELSKI LESZEK Koziegłowy 1976 M30 00:22:21 00:22:34
181 419 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:29 00:22:36
182 501 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:22:26 00:22:37
183 325 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
184 691 KOBOS MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M20 00:22:21 00:22:39
185 1023 TOMIAK DOMINIK Komorniki 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
186 341 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:40
187 605 SZCZEPANIAK DANIEL Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:22:34 00:22:42
188 995 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:22:37 00:22:44
189 311 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:45
190 561 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1985 K20 00:22:42 00:22:47
191 526 NARWOJSZ MARCIN Poznań WWW.HELLOZDROWIE.PL 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:22:48
192 848 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:41 00:22:50
193 1072 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1965 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
194 857 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:52
195 1073 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:37 00:22:52
196 1030 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI JONASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:43 00:22:53
197 981 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA 1984 K20 00:22:42 00:22:53
198 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:42 00:22:53
199 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:45 00:22:54
200 159 KOSICKI ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
201 729 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:45 00:22:55
202 530 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań JARD-SMAK CATERING 1959 M50 00:22:46 00:22:55
203 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:22:51 00:22:56
204 761 KASPROWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:56
205 1074 KACZOCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW 1996 M16 00:22:47 00:22:57
206 184 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
207 1017 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:22:38 00:22:58
208 1027 WIESE ANNA poznan GRUPA KARO 1984 K20 00:22:49 00:22:59
209 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:55 00:22:59
210 130 TARAJKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
211 532 WINKEL ARTUR poznań 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:23:01
212 1075 MATYBA ANNA Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW 1996 K16 00:22:56 00:23:02
213 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:55 00:23:03
214 949 TATUSIAK DAMIAN Konin KOZPN 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:04
215 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:57 00:23:07
216 962 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:01 00:23:07
217 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:04 00:23:09
218 169 GRUHN KRZYSZTOF Zakrzewo JEDNOŚĆ PLANSZEWO 1983 M20 00:23:06 00:23:11
219 583 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:23:13
220 1029 CZERNIGA DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:23:01 00:23:13
221 131 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M20 00:23:09 00:23:14
222 328 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:18
223 1076 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN WKS GRUNWALD 1949 M60+ 00:23:08 00:23:19
224 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
225 100 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:22
226 616 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
227 11 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:23:23
228 114 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:06 00:23:24
229 548 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:26
230 139 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:23:33
231 386 PRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M50 00:23:31 00:23:35
232 1077 STANKIEWICZ URSZULA 1984 K20 00:23:33 00:23:37
233 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO-STYL TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:23:37
234 1025 ROLEWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1983 M20 00:23:25 00:23:37
235 1033 GRECZKA MARCIN Ostroróg NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
236 1039 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń LUBOŃ 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:39
237 239 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:23:40
238 594 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
239 1038 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:28 00:23:41
240 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:33 00:23:44
241 359 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M20 00:23:38 00:23:45
242 1032 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:34 00:23:45
243 167 KMIEĆ DOMINIK Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:24 00:23:48
244 542 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:48
245 1078 OWCZAREK ROBERT mosina 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:23:48
246 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITPOINT TEAM 1976 K30 00:23:43 00:23:49
247 423 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M20 00:23:42 00:23:50
248 948 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:23:52
249 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:23:40 00:23:55
250 1043 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań HARCERZE 1996 K16 00:23:36 00:23:57
251 598 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:23:58
252 182 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M30 00:23:55 00:24:02
253 1003 MYSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań FCB 1983 M20 00:23:39 00:24:03
254 1079 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:46 00:24:03
255 663 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M30 00:24:04 00:24:07
256 1001 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:23:57 00:24:07
257 178 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:24:07
258 791 MASKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:23:55 00:24:08
259 58 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:23:59 00:24:10
260 634 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:58 00:24:13
261 1018 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:24:14
262 776 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M20 00:24:07 00:24:19
263 712 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:24:19 00:24:22
264 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:10 00:24:25
265 252 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:24:27
266 482 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań SOMPOLNO 1974 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
267 660 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:24:30
268 856 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa HARCERZE / HERKULES / 12TRI.PL 1974 M30 00:24:07 00:24:30
269 557 SPURTACZ PIOTR Krzywiń 1983 M20 00:24:10 00:24:31
270 982 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:32
271 267 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:24:32
272 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1982 K30 00:24:26 00:24:34
273 433 KAŹMIEROWSKI NORBERT Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1975 M30 00:24:14 00:24:35
274 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:24:17 00:24:36
275 693 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:24:21 00:24:36
276 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:24:25 00:24:36
277 1022 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec INKA-OLO.PL 1986 K20 00:24:17 00:24:37
278 303 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M60+ 00:24:34 00:24:38
279 1012 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:24:12 00:24:38
280 499 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:24:38
281 1015 ŚMIGÓRSKI MACIEJ Poznań ODM 1978 M30 00:24:28 00:24:40
282 816 POSZWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:26 00:24:40
283 1080 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:23 00:24:40
284 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:42
285 746 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:24:42
286 780 BARANIAK ADAM MOSINA CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:24:44
287 803 KNOBLOCH JAKUB Poznan MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:44
288 742 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:25 00:24:45
289 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań T.W.I.S.M 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:24:47
290 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:34 00:24:47
291 113 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:24:48
292 999 SKARUPA KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE 1987 M20 00:24:31 00:24:53
293 124 WIECZOREK ADRIAN Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 M30 00:24:43 00:24:55
294 905 VOGT MARCIN ŚWIĄTNIKI 1988 M20 00:24:30 00:24:56
295 770 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:25:00
296 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:52 00:25:03
297 381 NADSTAZIK ARTUR Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:24:51 00:25:05
298 56 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:25:05
299 766 LUDZKOWSKI DAWID MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1993 M16 00:25:07 00:25:07
300 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:25:07
301 226 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:50 00:25:07
302 295 RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK Przeżmierowo NIEZRZESZONY 1950 M60+ 00:24:59 00:25:08
303 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:24:51 00:25:10
304 961 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:24:55 00:25:10
305 957 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:25:11
306 688 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:24:59 00:25:12
307 976 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:54 00:25:14
308 724 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:48 00:25:14
309 1036 PERZ FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:57 00:25:15
310 27 POWOLNY JAKUB Oborniki G3 OBORNIKI 1996 M16 00:25:17 00:25:17
311 426 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:25:20
312 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:24:59 00:25:20
313 1035 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:25:09 00:25:21
314 363 GOMULAK PIOTR Tulce T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:22
315 331 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:25:04 00:25:23
316 1014 HNATYK JERZY Topola Mała HARCERZE 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:25:25
317 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:25:11 00:25:31
318 847 BOJDO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:15 00:25:33
319 690 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:25:14 00:25:34
320 1056 KUMACH SZYMON 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:25:35
321 1081 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K20 00:25:20 00:25:35
322 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:25:24 00:25:37
323 194 KONIECZNY PIOTR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:39
324 781 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:25:40
325 819 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:25:32 00:25:44
326 353 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:25:44
327 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1984 M20 00:25:37 00:25:45
328 885 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:25:46
329 625 LISIECKI ROBERT OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:25:35 00:25:46
330 120 DZIACZKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1983 K20 00:25:40 00:25:52
331 1048 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KS HADES 1968 M40 00:25:34 00:25:52
332 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:25:39 00:25:53
333 333 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K30 00:25:41 00:25:54
334 57 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:25:31 00:25:56
335 397 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:25:32 00:25:57
336 750 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:44 00:25:58
337 247 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:25:47 00:25:58
338 947 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:48 00:26:02
339 245 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M40 00:25:41 00:26:06
340 639 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań 1984 K20 00:25:55 00:26:09
341 144 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:52 00:26:09
342 1037 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:25:57 00:26:10
343 977 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1976 M30 00:25:42 00:26:10
344 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:53 00:26:11
345 1009 STRUGAREK DOMINIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:25:53 00:26:13
346 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:08 00:26:20
347 1082 KOPROWSKI TOBIASZ Wroclaw 3 KS HADES POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:01 00:26:22
348 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:26:27
349 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1970 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
350 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:26:19 00:26:29
351 824 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:26:30
352 636 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:26:16 00:26:31
353 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:26:31
354 823 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:00 00:26:31
355 931 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn XXX 1982 M30 00:26:20 00:26:31
356 208 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1975 K30 00:26:10 00:26:32
357 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:26:11 00:26:32
358 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:35
359 202 SOBCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:26:35
360 170 IGNASZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:17 00:26:36
361 389 WANDEL DARIUSZ Poznań POLSKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:31 00:26:39
362 106 MATUSZEWSKI ARTUR Plewiska 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:26:40
363 488 GRZEŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1976 M30 00:26:07 00:26:40
364 74 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:26:46
365 893 BANACH JOANNA Poznań BOHATERZY ZIEMII 1975 K30 00:26:20 00:26:46
366 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:26:50
367 834 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:36 00:26:52
368 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K30 00:26:41 00:26:53
369 203 MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYK Poznań SCIEŻKI BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1941 M60+ 00:26:42 00:26:57
370 344 HEŁPA HANNA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:26:43 00:26:58
371 562 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań 1974 M30 00:26:52 00:26:58
372 30 KIERZEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1993 K16 00:26:43 00:27:02
373 1046 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:26:48 00:27:04
374 396 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:26:46 00:27:05
375 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:26:57 00:27:08
376 437 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:43 00:27:08
377 183 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:26:50 00:27:11
378 362 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:27:03 00:27:11
379 513 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:26:40 00:27:12
380 1000 ROSADA MARIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:26:53 00:27:14
381 994 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno HARCERZE / KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:26:58 00:27:16
382 789 DELIMATA EMILIA luboń 1982 K30 00:26:59 00:27:17
383 1019 LEWCZYK AGNIESZKA PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:27:05 00:27:17
384 1084 KOPCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1975 K30 00:26:56 00:27:18
385 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:27:20
386 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:27:08 00:27:21
387 1054 MAŁECKI WITOLD Suchy Las 1968 M40 00:27:07 00:27:23
388 1047 BERG KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:27:25
389 129 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:27:16 00:27:31
390 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:27:10 00:27:31
391 1024 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:27:07 00:27:32
392 842 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:27:33
393 881 MACIEJAK PIOTR Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:27:33
394 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:27:08 00:27:34
395 141 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:07 00:27:35
396 759 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:27:25 00:27:38
397 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:27:17 00:27:38
398 1057 BRYL-RADZIEJEWSKA MARIA 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:27:39
399 592 CHEŁMICKI JAN POZNAŃ ŚCIEŻKI BIEGOWE OLIMPIA 1955 M50 00:27:26 00:27:42
400 607 DUTKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:22 00:27:45
401 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:27:27 00:27:47
402 633 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:40 00:27:48
403 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:27:13 00:27:49
404 1010 SUCHANEK-KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:27:49 00:27:54
405 237 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań TRZEŹWIEJĄCY 1982 M30 00:27:45 00:27:58
406 291 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:27:34 00:28:00
407 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:27:40 00:28:02
408 1085 STANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M60+ 00:27:49 00:28:11
409 793 CWYNAR ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:28:15
410 920 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M20 00:27:52 00:28:16
411 67 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KLATA PLECY BARKI 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:28:19
412 1086 FRGIKO ELIZA 1900 K60+ 00:28:07 00:28:22
413 1055 NOWAK-JAROSZYK MONIKA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:14 00:28:24
414 1051 GRZESIK MARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:28:26
415 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:28:29
416 1002 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski DEBIUTANT 1981 M30 00:28:07 00:28:31
417 1045 ŁOPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA OBRZYCKO NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:28:32
418 136 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:28:17 00:28:33
419 138 STYSIAK-TARAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:08 00:28:34
420 714 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K20 00:28:15 00:28:34
421 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M20 00:28:15 00:28:35
422 534 WAWRZYNIAK MAREK Rydzyna 1982 M30 00:28:11 00:28:37
423 906 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY - POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:28:23 00:28:38
424 1083 ŚWIERCZEWSKA MONIKA 1985 K20 00:28:10 00:28:40
425 161 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:28:21 00:28:48
426 661 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:28:53
427 783 KARGULEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wschowa 1991 K20 00:28:45 00:28:55
428 498 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K20 00:28:50 00:28:57
429 837 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M40 00:28:39 00:28:59
430 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:28:47 00:29:06
431 569 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1941 M60+ 00:28:53 00:29:06
432 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:28:52 00:29:07
433 65 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:28:45 00:29:07
434 238 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:38 00:29:08
435 459 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:28:43 00:29:09
436 647 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:29:10
437 1044 CHOJNACKI JACEK Poznań 1973 M30 00:28:44 00:29:12
438 591 KORYTOWSKI BOGUSŁAW Września 1986 M20 00:28:59 00:29:16
439 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:29:21
440 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:28:59 00:29:21
441 685 KOŹLAREK MARIOLA Chodzież CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1969 K40 00:29:12 00:29:27
442 272 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M60+ 00:29:16 00:29:30
443 813 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak INKA-OLO.PL 1958 K50 00:29:13 00:29:33
444 408 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:12 00:29:37
445 293 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:29:17 00:29:42
446 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:29:43
447 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 00:29:36 00:29:57
448 327 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K20 00:29:27 00:29:58
449 326 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:26 00:29:58
450 1021 SEMENIUK EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:29:33 00:30:04
451 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA ! 1976 K30 00:29:46 00:30:15
452 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:30:04 00:30:21
453 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:30:05 00:30:21
454 1008 KOŚCIAŃSKA KASIA Poznań 1983 K20 00:30:01 00:30:23
455 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:01 00:30:30
456 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:30:13 00:30:30
457 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:30:11 00:30:32
458 925 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60+ 00:30:23 00:30:33
459 288 MAGDZIAK MONIKA Poznań BAZGRANINA 1985 K20 00:30:12 00:30:40
460 289 MAGDZIAK DANIEL Poznań BAZGRANINA 1959 M50 00:30:12 00:30:40
461 695 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:12 00:30:42
462 151 KOLSKI JACEK poznań 1978 M30 00:30:30 00:30:42
463 617 BOREK PAULA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 K16 00:30:28 00:30:44
464 681 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:30:18 00:30:49
465 782 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K40 00:30:35 00:30:55
466 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:36 00:31:03
467 1087 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA 1900 K60+ 00:30:50 00:31:07
468 103 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:30:50 00:31:07
469 165 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:52 00:31:16
470 166 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:52 00:31:16
471 422 WYSOCKA DOROTA Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1984 K20 00:31:02 00:31:18
472 52 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:51 00:31:20
473 1011 PIOTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:31:17 00:31:21
474 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:30:49 00:31:24
475 884 CIELECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:14 00:31:24
476 454 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K20 00:31:09 00:31:25
477 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:30:58 00:31:27
478 135 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:30:58 00:31:27
479 521 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:31:24 00:31:41
480 629 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:31:22 00:31:45
481 197 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:31:54
482 198 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:21 00:31:55
483 611 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:29 00:31:59
484 101 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:31:33 00:32:03
485 258 WOLCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1960 M50 00:31:37 00:32:04
486 654 SALAMON-SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:33 00:32:04
487 811 SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań SZB PLUS POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:31:49 00:32:08
488 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:31:49 00:32:16
489 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:31:52 00:32:18
490 229 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:00 00:32:19
491 234 KLATTA MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K30 00:32:01 00:32:20
492 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:32:30
493 428 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:32:02 00:32:33
494 1013 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:32:22 00:32:45
495 1088 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:32:28 00:32:48
496 1090 OSTAWSKA MARIOLA 1900 K60+ 00:32:33 00:32:56
497 1089 PAULEWICZ NATALIA Poznań 1994 K16 00:32:37 00:32:59
498 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:33:16 00:33:36
499 1058 ADAMCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ 1960 M50 00:33:18 00:33:40
500 456 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M60+ 00:33:17 00:33:50
501 481 BRYCHCY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1975 M30 00:33:17 00:33:50
502 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:33:20 00:33:50
503 398 PAWLICKA JOANNA Łęczyca 1986 K20 00:33:34 00:34:05
504 308 KOŚMIDER ALICJA Poznań 1983 K20 00:33:43 00:34:13
505 432 ŁUCZAK BEATA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1963 K40 00:34:38 00:34:41
506 763 RYDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:34:28 00:35:00
507 673 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY - POZNAŃ 1986 K20 00:34:28 00:35:00
508 324 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:34:49 00:35:15
509 1034 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K20 00:35:05 00:35:26
510 162 GIERCZYŃSKA IZABELLA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1986 K20 00:35:10 00:35:30
511 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:36:24 00:36:53
512 1004 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:36:54 00:37:28
513 409 WOLCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:37:37 00:38:04
514 210 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:38:36 00:39:01
515 773 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M60+ 00:39:16 00:39:45
516 81 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:39:19 00:39:47
517 664 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:39:21 00:39:55
518 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ KOALICJA POLSKA 1939 K60+ 00:49:52 00:50:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni