z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:57 00:19:01
2 89 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1971 M40 00:19:25 00:19:30
3 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:38 00:19:41
4 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
5 915 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:20:00
6 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:58 00:20:01
7 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
8 916 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą AZS POZNAŃ 1963 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
9 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
10 1031 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:50 00:20:57
11 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:54 00:20:59
12 441 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
13 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
14 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:21:12 00:21:15
15 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
16 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
17 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
18 1069 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań TROLLOLOLO 2 1964 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
19 628 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:21:54 00:22:04
20 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:10
21 299 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław 1972 M40 00:22:20 00:22:20
22 526 NARWOJSZ MARCIN Poznań WWW.HELLOZDROWIE.PL 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:22:48
23 848 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:41 00:22:50
24 1072 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1965 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
25 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:42 00:22:53
26 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:55 00:23:03
27 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
28 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO-STYL TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:23:37
29 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:23:40 00:23:55
30 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:24:17 00:24:36
31 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:42
32 56 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:25:05
33 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:24:51 00:25:10
34 1014 HNATYK JERZY Topola Mała HARCERZE 1971 M40 00:25:09 00:25:25
35 1048 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KS HADES 1968 M40 00:25:34 00:25:52
36 245 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M40 00:25:41 00:26:06
37 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:08 00:26:20
38 78 WESOŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1970 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
39 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:26:19 00:26:29
40 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:59 00:26:31
41 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:26:11 00:26:32
42 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:18 00:26:35
43 389 WANDEL DARIUSZ Poznań POLSKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:31 00:26:39
44 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:27:12 00:27:20
45 1054 MAŁECKI WITOLD Suchy Las 1968 M40 00:27:07 00:27:23
46 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:27:10 00:27:31
47 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:27:08 00:27:34
48 906 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY - POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:28:23 00:28:38
49 837 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M40 00:28:39 00:28:59
50 459 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:28:43 00:29:09
51 811 SOBKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań SZB PLUS POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:31:49 00:32:08
52 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:31:52 00:32:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni