Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 24 RAJCZAK RAFAŁ KOZIEGŁOWY AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:15:28 00:15:29
2 892 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 748 KIERZEK ADAM Swarzędz SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:15:53 00:15:53
5 1041 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo SL OLIMPA POZNAN 1991 M20 00:16:17 00:16:18
6 668 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:28 00:16:29
7 684 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:16:31 00:16:33
8 820 KOWALEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
9 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
10 980 POZORSKI BARTOSZ Wilczyn UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
11 1042 DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Raszków UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW 1992 M20 00:17:51 00:17:55
12 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
13 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:17:58 00:18:00
14 731 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
15 840 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla 1985 M20 00:18:06 00:18:09
16 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:15
17 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:21 00:18:22
18 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
19 734 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
20 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
21 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:18:48 00:18:55
22 952 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
23 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M20 00:19:04 00:19:07
24 45 WIECZORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1992 M20 00:19:24 00:19:26
25 658 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M20 00:19:27 00:19:30
26 128 OLESZAK PIOTR Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:19:41 00:19:47
27 1062 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
28 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
29 645 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY - POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:50 00:19:53
30 984 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
31 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:19:47 00:19:58
32 725 MIREK DAMIAN Poznań EXTREAM 1984 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
33 818 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań TC-TEAM.PL 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
34 958 WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ Lusówko BH 1983 M20 00:20:22 00:20:31
35 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
36 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:47
37 121 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:20:39 00:20:47
38 1006 PIETRZAK MICHAŁ puszczykowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:20:58
39 713 JAKUBOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Krzywiń NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:20:59 00:21:06
40 1016 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M20 00:20:50 00:21:08
41 283 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
42 257 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:21:13 00:21:22
43 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa BIEGIEM.COM 1984 M20 00:21:19 00:21:28
44 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
45 722 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ROKIETNICA 1984 M20 00:21:37 00:21:43
46 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:55
47 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:21:53 00:22:04
48 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:21:53 00:22:04
49 697 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:21:58 00:22:07
50 1028 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:21:47 00:22:08
51 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:21:55 00:22:09
52 412 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:22:11
53 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak BIKE-MAN.PL 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:22:11
54 691 KOBOS MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M20 00:22:21 00:22:39
55 605 SZCZEPANIAK DANIEL Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:22:34 00:22:42
56 1073 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:37 00:22:52
57 1030 ŚNIEŻYŃSKI JONASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:43 00:22:53
58 159 KOSICKI ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:22:54
59 729 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:45 00:22:55
60 949 TATUSIAK DAMIAN Konin KOZPN 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:23:04
61 169 GRUHN KRZYSZTOF Zakrzewo JEDNOŚĆ PLANSZEWO 1983 M20 00:23:06 00:23:11
62 1029 CZERNIGA DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:23:01 00:23:13
63 131 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M20 00:23:09 00:23:14
64 11 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:23:23
65 1025 ROLEWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1983 M20 00:23:25 00:23:37
66 1038 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:28 00:23:41
67 359 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M20 00:23:38 00:23:45
68 1032 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:34 00:23:45
69 167 KMIEĆ DOMINIK Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:24 00:23:48
70 1078 OWCZAREK ROBERT mosina 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:23:48
71 423 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M20 00:23:42 00:23:50
72 1003 MYSZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań FCB 1983 M20 00:23:39 00:24:03
73 1079 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:46 00:24:03
74 1018 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:24:14
75 776 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M20 00:24:07 00:24:19
76 557 SPURTACZ PIOTR Krzywiń 1983 M20 00:24:10 00:24:31
77 982 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:32
78 816 POSZWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:26 00:24:40
79 999 SKARUPA KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE 1987 M20 00:24:31 00:24:53
80 905 VOGT MARCIN ŚWIĄTNIKI 1988 M20 00:24:30 00:24:56
81 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:24:43 00:25:07
82 1036 PERZ FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:57 00:25:15
83 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1984 M20 00:25:37 00:25:45
84 750 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:44 00:25:58
85 1037 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:25:57 00:26:10
86 824 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:26:30
87 636 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:26:16 00:26:31
88 513 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:26:40 00:27:12
89 1047 BERG KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:27:25
90 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:27:13 00:27:49
91 920 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M20 00:27:52 00:28:16
92 67 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KLATA PLECY BARKI 1988 M20 00:27:47 00:28:19
93 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M20 00:28:15 00:28:35
94 591 KORYTOWSKI BOGUSŁAW Września 1986 M20 00:28:59 00:29:16
95 1004 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:36:54 00:37:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni