z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

27.10.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

24.11.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

29.12.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

02.02.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

02.03.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ SKOKI NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 366 KWAPISZEWSKI KACPER Kłecko OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:15:38 00:15:38
3 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
4 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:15:54 00:15:54
5 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:29 00:16:29
6 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
7 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:16:41 00:16:43
8 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Witkowo MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
10 110 MISJAN RAFAŁ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1993 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
11 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
12 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 1378 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
14 11 DYMEK MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1996 K20 00:17:14 00:17:14
15 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
16 342 GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UNITED ATHLETICS 1999 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
17 1438 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1967 M50 00:17:25 00:17:25
18 1550 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1999 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
19 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:34 00:17:37
20 250 MAROSZCZYK MATEUSZ Korzecznik NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
21 1483 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
22 260 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
23 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
24 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
25 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
26 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
27 290 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań UMWW 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
28 1536 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:18:09 00:18:09
29 401 GUMIENNY PAWEŁ Poznań KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1992 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
30 1290 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
31 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:16
32 321 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
33 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
34 40 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
35 1625 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
36 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
37 307 RADKE TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
38 1668 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ POZNAŃ BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
39 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
40 118 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
41 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
42 106 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
43 138 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
44 38 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
45 1670 STRONKA DAWID Poznań VELOCITY POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
46 1525 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
47 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
48 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:18:57 00:18:57
49 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
50 1546 CIERNIAK KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo PRO 366 1968 M50 00:19:02 00:19:04
51 220 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:03 00:19:09
52 1370 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
53 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
54 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:18
55 1058 MICHNA MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:14
56 1322 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:14 00:19:25
57 1275 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
58 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
59 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:18
60 94 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1967 M50 00:19:18 00:19:22
61 326 POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
62 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:30
63 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
64 1417 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ POZNAŃ TECHNIKUM ŁĄCZNOŚCI POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
65 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:26 00:19:29
66 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
67 195 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:32
68 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
69 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:21:34
70 327 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:19:38 00:19:45
71 1526 DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEK Poznań DZIKIE BOBRY 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:47
72 1163 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
73 1039 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:41 00:19:41
74 417 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań OWOC TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
75 244 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M50 00:19:41 00:19:50
76 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:42 00:19:53
77 1462 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
78 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:44 00:19:45
79 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
80 1577 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT KOŚCIAN MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:46 00:19:46
81 252 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
82 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:19:46 00:19:52
83 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:49 00:19:49
84 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
85 1351 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
86 367 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
87 1518 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:19:52 00:20:03
88 131 KROKOSZ PAWEŁ Swarzędz REHASPORT CLINIC 1991 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
89 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
90 127 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:56 00:20:08
91 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
92 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:19:59 00:20:00
93 334 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
94 413 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:01 00:20:06
95 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK PLEWISKA OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:10
96 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:05 00:20:05
97 1305 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
98 1431 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:20:07 00:20:15
99 1553 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
100 433 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań WAKESPOT 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:21
101 439 NOSTC WOJCIECH KOMORNIKI 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:16
102 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:22:05
103 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń NO NAME RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:11 00:20:13
104 1071 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:20:12 00:22:12
105 1475 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 2001 M16 00:20:13 00:20:15
106 1060 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
107 272 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:15 00:20:25
108 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:20:15 00:20:20
109 236 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
110 201 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:29
111 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:20:33
112 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:23 00:22:19
113 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
114 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
115 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
116 1492 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań SZYMON SPEEDRUNNER CREW/PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:30 00:20:37
117 418 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
118 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:20:31 00:20:33
119 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
120 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:45
121 1088 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
122 1306 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:20:34 00:20:39
123 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
124 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:37 00:20:47
125 1245 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
126 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:40 00:22:39
127 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
128 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
129 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
130 1650 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań XII LO POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:45 00:20:47
131 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
132 426 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń SPRATA WROCŁAW 1994 K20 00:20:47 00:20:54
133 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
134 1001 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
135 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
136 358 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:49 00:20:54
137 1412 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:22:55
138 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:20:49 00:21:03
139 1634 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:21:02
140 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:24:49
141 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
142 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Marcinowice PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:20:56 00:21:03
143 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:20:58 00:22:56
144 1589 GOLAK PAWEŁ SZRENIAWA KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M50 00:20:58 00:21:02
145 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:02
146 450 MAŁECKI KACPER POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:59 00:21:05
147 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:21:02 00:21:04
148 1194 KRYSZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:25:00
149 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:23:00
150 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
151 1282 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:21:07 00:21:15
152 48 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:08 00:21:16
153 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:23:03
154 1584 ŁAKOMIAK ARTUR Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
155 217 MIEDZIAREK MIROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:23:09
156 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:13 00:21:20
157 1645 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:23:12
158 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:14 00:23:14
159 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
160 1174 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
161 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
162 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:23:17
163 1274 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
164 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:21:29
165 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:25:17
166 157 MAREK MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:23:31
167 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:23:24
168 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:23:18
169 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:23:25
170 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:21:23 00:23:21
171 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:23:23
172 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:21:28 00:21:38
173 1420 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:23:26
174 442 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:21:44
175 1466 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:23:27
176 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
177 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
178 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:49
179 1539 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:23:31
180 1227 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
181 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:23:34
182 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD POZNAŃ FRAM 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:23:38
183 1471 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:36 00:21:43
184 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
185 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
186 1487 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:23:50
187 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:54
188 437 WIECZOREK FILIP POZNAŃ TRIBROTHERS 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:23:56
189 1105 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
190 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:47 00:23:48
191 1327 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:23:44
192 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:21:50 00:23:47
193 390 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:21:51 00:21:59
194 248 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:23:50
195 1490 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID POZNAŃ GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:23:51
196 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznan CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:06
197 247 NOWAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:23:54
198 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:23:52
199 1434 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:57 00:23:54
200 86 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły PRO366 1989 K20 00:21:59 00:23:57
201 373 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:22:00 00:24:04
202 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
203 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:18
204 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
205 350 MELLER ŁUKASZ Pobiedziska 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:24:15
206 1571 BUĆKO MIKOŁAJ Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 2002 M16 00:22:06 00:22:14
207 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:24:10
208 1011 KOSIOREK DAREK Poznań 1967 M50 00:22:06 00:24:03
209 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:22:07 00:24:04
210 243 KOWALCZYK PAULINA Poznań WATAHA PÓŁNOCY 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:28:14
211 1516 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
212 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:22:10 00:22:20
213 1629 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:24:11
214 1652 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:19 00:22:30
215 1533 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:22:19 00:22:20
216 1514 KADZINSKI WOJCIECH Napachanie 1960 M50 00:22:20 00:24:18
217 76 BUDZISZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bolechówko 1984 K30 00:22:21 00:24:19
218 36 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik CZIPI UAM 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
219 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:24:34
220 88 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:24:32
221 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:24:30
222 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:24:24
223 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:22:26 00:24:47
224 1392 FRĄCKOWIAK SANDRA Poznań Ś.K.E. BORY 2001 K16 00:22:27 00:22:37
225 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:24:27
226 1018 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:22:29 00:22:40
227 179 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW WRZEŚNIA KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M50 00:22:31 00:24:29
228 1033 KAPELA BASIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:22:32 00:24:31
229 414 PANEK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:24:36
230 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:24:39
231 1364 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:24:54
232 1341 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:24:32
233 1302 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:34 00:22:38
234 130 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:34 00:26:42
235 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:24:50
236 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:49
237 125 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
238 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:24:42
239 124 WOŹNY JANUSZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:40 00:26:42
240 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
241 269 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:22:41 00:24:49
242 66 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:24:45
243 341 OPOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Dąbrowa 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
244 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:48
245 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:25:03
246 322 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:48 00:22:57
247 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:50 00:24:45
248 431 MAJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ MROWINO ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:50
249 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:24:57
250 329 CHMIELEWICZ FILIP Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:50 00:25:11
251 1213 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:24:50
252 1072 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BBKTS / PARKRUN POZNAŃ / PARKRUN 1964 M50 00:22:53 00:24:52
253 1165 MAŃCZAK DAMIAN Poznań 1998 M20 00:22:53 00:24:57
254 1369 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:22:54 00:25:14
255 383 MADEJ AGATA Poznan ZGRUPKA TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:54 00:24:53
256 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:55 00:25:02
257 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:24:58
258 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:25:07
259 360 SIKORSKI MARCIN Piła KMC 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:25:13
260 421 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M50 00:22:57 00:24:55
261 1251 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:24:59
262 1281 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:23:02 00:25:00
263 1387 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:23:03 00:25:12
264 440 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ TULCE POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:25:15
265 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:05 00:25:25
266 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:25:25
267 59 DZIERLA JAKUB Dolsk 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:25:20
268 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:11
269 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:27:10
270 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:25:22
271 189 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:25:21
272 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:12 00:25:11
273 1537 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:25:27
274 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:12 00:25:30
275 249 CZAPRAŃSKI MATEUSZ Oborniki 1991 M20 00:23:13 00:25:36
276 1436 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:25:16
277 1617 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
278 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:25:18
279 1198 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:25:17
280 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:23:16 00:25:31
281 346 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:25:20
282 126 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:25:35
283 225 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:25:35
284 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:23:18 00:25:27
285 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:27:18
286 1500 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:21 00:25:35
287 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:25:21
288 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:25:40
289 1669 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Mosina MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:22
290 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:25
291 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
292 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:25:21
293 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:23:24 00:25:45
294 430 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:25:47
295 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:27 00:25:31
296 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:25:25
297 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:44
298 1299 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra MISIELOVE 1991 M20 00:23:28 00:25:30
299 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:25:36
300 302 DAJERLING MONIKA POZNAŃ MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:23:29 00:25:34
301 1254 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:29 00:25:34
302 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:39
303 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:23:39
304 1333 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:23:44
305 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:43
306 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:34 00:23:44
307 412 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:25:57
308 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:49
309 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:25:48
310 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:25:35
311 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:23:45
312 398 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:25:33
313 280 CIESIELSKI JERZY Toruń PEACEANDLOVE 1996 M20 00:23:37 00:27:46
314 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:46
315 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:55
316 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:55
317 427 TOMASZYK KLARA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:23:42 00:25:46
318 432 ŁUKASIEWICZ MAREK Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:25:43
319 1357 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:27:47
320 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:25:59
321 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:23:47 00:25:56
322 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:26:06
323 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:27:45
324 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:25:53
325 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:50
326 1323 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:23:50 00:25:50
327 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:26:12
328 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:23:50 00:26:05
329 1261 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:25:51
330 1385 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:23:52 00:25:58
331 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:26:09
332 443 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMON PLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:23:53 00:24:08
333 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:27:51
334 183 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:55 00:27:57
335 1109 DOLSKA SARA POZNAN MARTOMBIKE 1985 K30 00:23:56 00:27:54
336 1422 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:57 00:26:10
337 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:23:57 00:24:05
338 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:58 00:25:56
339 194 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań ASMAS 1977 K40 00:24:01 00:26:01
340 1346 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:28:03
341 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:28:07
342 1201 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:06 00:28:03
343 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:08
344 128 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:26:07
345 1002 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:24:07 00:28:07
346 136 PORALA MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:26:06
347 1324 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:16
348 1375 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:10 00:28:08
349 1636 PFAJFER MAREK Legbąd SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:09
350 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:13 00:26:17
351 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:26:19
352 1635 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:13 00:26:21
353 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:26:14
354 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ POZNAŃ GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
355 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:26:29
356 415 ADAMCZYK PAULINA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:18 00:26:21
357 1168 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:28:17
358 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:19 00:24:23
359 1077 STARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rosnówko 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:26:34
360 436 PUTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA ADRENALINA FITNESS TEAM 1962 K50 00:24:20 00:26:19
361 71 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:26:29
362 402 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań HANGAR 1983 K30 00:24:21 00:26:27
363 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:28:19
364 1190 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:26:37
365 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:26:19
366 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:26:47
367 81 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:26:25
368 134 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:28:27
369 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:28:36
370 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:29
371 1184 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:43
372 271 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:27 00:28:51
373 1288 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań NO NAME RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
374 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:24:28 00:26:24
375 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:29 00:26:34
376 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M50 00:24:29 00:26:32
377 1338 KOPIENIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:24:32 00:26:42
378 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:24:32 00:26:33
379 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:33 00:26:32
380 324 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:35 00:26:36
381 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:36 00:26:55
382 1283 WASIAK EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:36 00:26:45
383 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:26:41
384 1107 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań OWOC TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:37 00:26:46
385 120 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:26:59
386 1160 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:38 00:28:38
387 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:28:44
388 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:56
389 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:28:39
390 1277 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:24:39 00:26:55
391 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:39 00:30:44
392 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ POZNAN 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:29:18
393 1479 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:53
394 176 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:28:39
395 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:48
396 1264 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:58
397 1411 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:24:43 00:26:50
398 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:44 00:26:55
399 1463 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:26:52
400 1649 SKUPIO TOMASZ KIEKRZ POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:28:47
401 1248 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:24:48 00:29:03
402 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:27:04
403 451 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ 1978 M40 00:24:51 00:27:02
404 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ GORTATOWO 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:27:05
405 354 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:28:56
406 184 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:55 00:27:06
407 116 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Garbatka Letnisko NOWAK RUN 1993 K20 00:24:55 00:28:56
408 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:28:58
409 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:00
410 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:27:20
411 1021 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:01 00:27:20
412 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:02 00:27:21
413 1031 MIKLAS IZABELA Poznań NOWAK RUN 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:29:04
414 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:31:01
415 296 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:04 00:27:06
416 397 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:04 00:25:14
417 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:05 00:27:23
418 1180 WOLNY ROBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:29:06
419 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:29:09
420 1075 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:25:08 00:27:12
421 198 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:10 00:27:20
422 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:34
423 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:29:15
424 1502 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:14 00:27:16
425 265 SIEJAK PIOTR MOSINA GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:29:14
426 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:29:47
427 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:25:17 00:27:28
428 153 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:18 00:27:26
429 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:27:28
430 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:25:19 00:27:41
431 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA poznań 1993 K20 00:25:20 00:27:43
432 207 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:27:38
433 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:29:32
434 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik NO NAME RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:25:31
435 221 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:29:26
436 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:25:26 00:29:36
437 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:27:40
438 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:25:30 00:29:35
439 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:29:30
440 1022 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:44
441 1561 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:25:31 00:29:39
442 223 PIESZAK MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ 1986 M30 00:25:32 00:29:37
443 386 DĘBSKA KLAUDYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:33 00:29:37
444 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:29:36
445 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:36 00:29:34
446 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:29:58
447 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:25:44 00:29:45
448 1612 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:25:44 00:29:46
449 1638 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ BMI DWULATKA. 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:29:55
450 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:44 00:28:10
451 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:25:45 00:29:55
452 32 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:25:45 00:28:07
453 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:45 00:30:05
454 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:29:41
455 87 POKORA EUGENIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:28:18
456 445 PŁAZA ROMAN PUSZCZYKOWO WAKESPOT 1964 M50 00:25:49 00:28:03
457 256 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:27:52
458 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:29:48
459 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:28:01
460 1448 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:30:14
461 227 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:28:06
462 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:54 00:30:16
463 429 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:55 00:29:56
464 155 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:28:20
465 368 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:56 00:29:53
466 1368 KABACIŃSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:28:19
467 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:28:12
468 1177 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:00 00:28:02
469 1209 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań 2002 K16 00:26:00 00:30:21
470 318 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:28:04
471 1560 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:28:09
472 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:31:57
473 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:05 00:28:17
474 65 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:28:13
475 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:28:21
476 1390 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:08 00:30:15
477 408 NOWICKA JOANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:30:30
478 97 PRĘTKIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:30:08
479 1157 HALWANI KARAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:11 00:30:17
480 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:30:21
481 1563 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:26:13 00:28:36
482 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:30:26
483 213 URBANIAK JAKUB Bruszczewo 1993 M20 00:26:15 00:32:15
484 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:30:25
485 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:30:29
486 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:26:19 00:30:20
487 1640 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:20 00:26:20
488 1568 WOJCIESZEK JOANNA Kostrzyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1984 K30 00:26:20 00:30:43
489 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:28:21
490 1146 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:26:21 00:28:25
491 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:35
492 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:30:29
493 73 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:26:24 00:30:42
494 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:24 00:30:42
495 1211 ISKAŃSKA ILONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:26:25 00:30:23
496 1592 ŁASZCZ PRZEMYSŁAW Baranowo 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:32:22
497 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:26:26 00:31:20
498 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:30:38
499 1579 ŻUKOWSKI ROBERT Suchy Las FORMATIQ 1975 M40 00:26:28 00:32:32
500 449 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:30:36
501 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:29 00:28:41
502 1541 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:26:31 00:30:37
503 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań NO NAME RUNNERS 1950 M60 00:26:31 00:30:33
504 447 PŁAZA KAROLINA PUSZCZYKOWO KRAB 1908 K60 00:26:31 00:30:32
505 187 NOWAK SŁAWEK Koziegłowy YANOSIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:30:33
506 1221 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:30:31
507 349 CZEKALSKA MARTA Tulce 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:30:42
508 1451 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:28:46
509 1409 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:30:30
510 47 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:30:32
511 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:30:30
512 1164 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:28:46
513 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:28:47
514 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:30:35
515 428 PIOTROWICZ JAKUB LUSÓWKO 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:39
516 1660 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:26:37 00:30:37
517 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:26:37 00:28:46
518 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:32:49
519 1220 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:26:40 00:30:41
520 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:30:45
521 105 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:30:39
522 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:41 00:30:50
523 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:42 00:30:46
524 1202 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1998 M20 00:26:43 00:30:41
525 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:26:47 00:30:47
526 1381 SOSKA MATEUSZ Boduszewo 2002 M16 00:26:47 00:32:52
527 1008 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki 1988 K30 00:26:47 00:28:55
528 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:29:05
529 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:50 00:29:12
530 1046 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:26:52 00:31:02
531 1101 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:54
532 332 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:30:53
533 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:31:14
534 1056 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:55 00:31:06
535 441 MUCHOWIECKA EDYTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:26:56 00:31:15
536 1476 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:29:22
537 293 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:30:56
538 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:29:17
539 1185 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:00 00:33:08
540 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:27:01 00:29:16
541 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:01 00:29:10
542 241 HULEWICZ DARIUSZ Września 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:31:23
543 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:27:01 00:33:00
544 1633 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:28
545 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:29:11
546 1366 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:08 00:31:13
547 1380 WISZNIEWSKI PATRYK Boduszewo 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:33:06
548 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:33:26
549 156 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:14 00:31:21
550 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:27:15 00:31:28
551 1695 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:31:24
552 1064 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:29:31
553 339 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:31:31
554 403 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:31:32
555 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:31:32
556 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:27:28 00:29:33
557 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:31:27
558 1186 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań BE TRI 1981 M30 00:27:30 00:31:29
559 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:31:30
560 1355 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:27:31 00:31:43
561 1356 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:31:43
562 1024 ZYFFERT ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:32 00:31:43
563 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:33:31
564 291 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:33 00:31:32
565 1312 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1993 K20 00:27:33 00:31:45
566 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:31:32
567 1353 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:33:45
568 234 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:27:42 00:32:05
569 79 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań STRZESZYN 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:44
570 1628 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:27:42 00:27:42
571 1232 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:31:42
572 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:31:57
573 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:31:49
574 1329 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:27:44 00:29:46
575 39 KUDELA AGNIESZKA poznan 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:31:58
576 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:45 00:31:43
577 135 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków 1994 K20 00:27:46 00:32:02
578 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:33:45
579 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:31:58
580 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA POZNAŃ WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:32:04
581 1055 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:32:05
582 1122 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:31:54
583 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:32:08
584 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:53 00:32:01
585 1199 ZAWIEJA PIOTR Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:32:12
586 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:27:54 00:32:13
587 438 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań RUN GRUNWALD 1986 M30 00:27:56 00:31:59
588 200 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:56 00:33:53
589 362 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MIELONESROCZKI 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:30:22
590 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:27:58 00:32:09
591 107 RATAJCZYK ANNA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:33:58
592 1458 ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:28:01 00:33:59
593 1421 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:28:02 00:32:05
594 154 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:32:17
595 1253 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH ŚWIĘCIECHOWA 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:32:09
596 1570 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:30:15
597 448 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:28:08 00:32:11
598 165 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:30:22
599 166 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:23
600 416 MAŃKOWSKA JACEK POZNAŃ KJAKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M50 00:28:14 00:32:24
601 1013 BOBROWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:14 00:32:22
602 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:14 00:32:22
603 420 LEPOROWSKA ANETA POZNAŃ 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:32:19
604 1181 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:28:15 00:32:22
605 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:17 00:32:24
606 1149 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:30:20
607 216 STERNAL IZABELA Buk REMMERS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:19 00:32:22
608 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:28:20 00:32:35
609 1090 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:20 00:30:39
610 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:32:38
611 46 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:30:42
612 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:32:36
613 31 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI UAM 1987 M30 00:28:25 00:32:39
614 1300 ŻAK ARTUR Poznań 1993 M20 00:28:27 00:32:54
615 1191 PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:28:29 00:32:54
616 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:32:52
617 1183 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:31 00:32:38
618 1334 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:32:35
619 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:32:42
620 1449 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:33:01
621 212 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:28:37 00:32:37
622 1297 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:38 00:32:56
623 1386 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:28:39 00:34:37
624 1252 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:32:44
625 85 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań ASHTANGI TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:41 00:33:08
626 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA CZERWONAK SCIM 1958 K60 00:28:45 00:34:42
627 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:28:45 00:34:52
628 1416 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:45 00:30:55
629 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:32:46
630 1238 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:28:48 00:32:50
631 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:28:48 00:34:58
632 1172 GUMIENNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:49 00:33:03
633 1535 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:49 00:33:07
634 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:50 00:33:04
635 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:28:51 00:30:58
636 1042 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:32:49
637 1494 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:52 00:34:58
638 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:52 00:29:04
639 67 FOBKA MICHALINA POZNAN 1997 K20 00:28:53 00:33:10
640 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:31:08
641 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:31:04
642 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:00 00:33:11
643 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:29:01 00:31:12
644 1591 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:35:00
645 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:35:03
646 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:03 00:33:20
647 235 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:04 00:35:01
648 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:29:06 00:33:24
649 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:33:24
650 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:07 00:33:29
651 1223 SPRINGER MAGDALENA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:33:29
652 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:29:13 00:35:17
653 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:33:35
654 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:29:17 00:35:23
655 1470 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:29:21 00:31:48
656 1309 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:21 00:33:35
657 422 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań WKSB 1978 K40 00:29:26 00:33:42
658 423 RABSKI BARTEK POZNAŃ WKSB 1978 M40 00:29:29 00:33:45
659 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:29:31 00:33:56
660 1070 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M20 00:29:33 00:33:49
661 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:29:33 00:33:44
662 1296 STEFANIAK JAKUB Poznań 1993 M20 00:29:34 00:33:46
663 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:29:37 00:35:50
664 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:38 00:35:35
665 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:29:39 00:35:36
666 1246 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:41 00:34:00
667 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:29:41 00:35:38
668 1079 NOWAK MARTA POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:33:46
669 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:35:41
670 1292 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:29:44 00:35:50
671 303 PEŁSZYK EMILIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:34:10
672 53 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1948 M60 00:29:47 00:35:51
673 1350 SZWACZYK ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR POLSKI W POZNANIU 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:37:42
674 113 SOSZKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:29:56 00:35:54
675 337 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:58 00:34:08
676 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:58 00:36:06
677 325 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:30:03 00:34:26
678 102 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:06 00:36:03
679 282 MIKA MARTA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:06 00:32:07
680 1407 SZYGENDA IZABELA Plewiska PLEWISKA BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:36:15
681 1457 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:36:05
682 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:08 00:36:13
683 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:10 00:36:08
684 308 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:11 00:36:14
685 268 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:14 00:34:32
686 1121 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:15 00:34:11
687 228 ANDERS ANETA POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:15 00:34:29
688 317 PAWLIK MARTA Pniewy 1995 K20 00:30:19 00:34:36
689 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:30:21 00:34:35
690 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:25 00:34:40
691 1427 SARBINOWSKA HANNA Czempiń 1995 K20 00:30:27 00:36:28
692 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:29 00:36:29
693 1318 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:31 00:34:45
694 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:30:33 00:36:39
695 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:30:35 00:31:05
696 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:42 00:36:44
697 1040 FURMANIAK EDYTA Poznań KOMBINAT REKLAMY 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:34:52
698 181 OWSIANNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:44 00:35:01
699 1419 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:30:48 00:35:06
700 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:30:50 00:35:05
701 1588 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:30:51 00:33:19
702 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:53 00:36:53
703 242 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:53 00:35:02
704 1340 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:35:07
705 1286 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:30:57 00:37:01
706 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:31:00 00:37:06
707 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:31:03 00:33:16
708 1456 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:07 00:37:05
709 1127 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:07 00:35:15
710 84 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:09 00:35:16
711 1524 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:31:15 00:37:14
712 1523 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:31:15 00:37:14
713 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:15 00:37:14
714 202 KLEWEK-RURA RENATA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:37:20
715 1478 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:19 00:37:17
716 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:31:22 00:37:22
717 262 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:25 00:37:24
718 1359 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:31:25 00:33:25
719 229 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:31:26 00:35:35
720 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:31:26 00:35:35
721 371 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:29 00:37:32
722 171 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:31:31 00:37:35
723 370 POBŁOCKA PAULINA POZNAŃ POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1986 K30 00:31:31 00:35:53
724 111 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:37:35
725 384 SURZYN EMILIA POZNAN 1995 K20 00:31:33 00:33:47
726 1027 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:37:47
727 1218 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań MURAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:36 00:35:39
728 1041 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:37:50
729 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:37:39
730 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:35:53
731 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:39 00:36:05
732 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:37:45
733 434 DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań KRAB 1991 K20 00:31:49 00:35:50
734 1446 ŁĘCKA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:50 00:37:49
735 1473 WASZAK JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:50 00:36:05
736 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:31:51 00:36:16
737 1166 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:31:55 00:38:12
738 1175 MUZYKA SYLWIA Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1992 K20 00:32:00 00:36:12
739 1316 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:13 00:38:19
740 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:32:14 00:36:10
741 338 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:32:16 00:38:18
742 1133 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:18 00:36:37
743 1690 KOSTRZEWSKA DOMINIKA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 00:32:19 00:36:24
744 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:20 00:36:19
745 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:32:20 00:36:19
746 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:32:25 00:38:41
747 395 ZIOMBEK MARIUSZ Poznan 1962 M50 00:32:34 00:38:38
748 1097 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:32:35 00:38:39
749 1098 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:32:37 00:38:39
750 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:36:56
751 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:32:50 00:35:10
752 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:32:57 00:38:57
753 1142 PIOSIK MALWINA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:57 00:38:58
754 1135 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:32:58 00:38:58
755 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:32:59 00:35:18
756 1658 BORDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:59 00:39:08
757 1358 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:39:12
758 1009 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:37:16
759 62 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:33:09 00:39:19
760 1367 KOSTRZEWA MARTA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 00:33:14 00:37:18
761 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:33:17 00:37:29
762 145 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:33:18 00:39:19
763 75 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:33:19 00:39:19
764 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:33:22 00:37:47
765 1208 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:37:44
766 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:33:24 00:39:30
767 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:24 00:39:30
768 1247 FORNALIK JULIA Poniec GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:33:32 00:39:32
769 273 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:33:34 00:39:36
770 1428 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:33:34 00:37:54
771 404 KRZYWOSZ JAKUB Poznań 1999 M16 00:33:34 00:39:38
772 1271 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:33:37 00:37:53
773 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:38 00:37:53
774 1440 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:38 00:39:49
775 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:40 00:37:37
776 1179 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:47 00:39:48
777 396 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:33:51 00:37:55
778 41 STROJNA KAROLINA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:33:53 00:39:58
779 58 TYMCZYSZYN-DZIERLA MILENA Dobrzyca 1991 K20 00:33:56 00:38:15
780 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:56 00:38:06
781 419 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:33:58 00:40:11
782 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:00 00:36:16
783 1397 TOMCZAK-NOWAK KINGA Golęczewo STREFA RELAKSU TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:05 00:40:12
784 1481 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:34:06 00:40:06
785 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:34:07 00:40:18
786 1260 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:16 00:40:24
787 1226 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1974 M40 00:34:18 00:40:19
788 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:34:23 00:38:46
789 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:34:23 00:38:47
790 146 RYTLEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:26 00:40:28
791 1692 MICHALAK ANNA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1995 K20 00:34:43 00:34:43
792 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:34:57 00:41:07
793 1089 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K50 00:35:02 00:41:05
794 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:35:07 00:37:08
795 161 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:35:08 00:41:09
796 1399 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy 1982 M30 00:35:08 00:41:11
797 1162 PODWIAZKA DOROTA Poznań POZNAN 1985 K30 00:35:15 00:39:31
798 123 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:19 00:41:25
799 89 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:35:46 00:38:02
800 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:35:48 00:39:50
801 1050 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:49 00:42:06
802 1204 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:35:55 00:41:57
803 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:35:57 00:42:06
804 174 CZERNIAK VIOLETTA Poznań 1971 K40 00:36:12 00:42:15
805 1156 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:36:15 00:42:25
806 173 KRZYWOSZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1985 K30 00:36:16 00:42:18
807 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:36:19 00:36:19
808 355 GAŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:37:00 00:43:04
809 1402 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K50 00:37:02 00:43:02
810 1062 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:37:17 00:41:38
811 90 MAGDZIAK SANDRA Kiekrz GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1984 K30 00:37:28 00:41:35
812 1326 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:45 00:43:50
813 1606 KĘPIŃSKA EDYTA Murowana Goślina 1964 K50 00:37:45 00:43:53
814 1270 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:37:48 00:41:50
815 446 PŁAZA DOROTA PUSZCZYKOWO KRAB 1900 K60 00:37:49 00:41:50
816 1644 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:37:58 00:37:58
817 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:38:37 00:44:45
818 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:38:39 00:44:43
819 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:39:34 00:45:38
820 1595 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:56 00:46:03
821 1036 PATERSKA MARTA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:40:29 00:46:42
822 1066 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań OSH W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:41:11 00:41:11
823 1321 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:39 00:48:37
824 1361 WINIARSKA SANDRA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:43:16 00:43:28
825 1287 KUNKE MAGDALENA Mieścisko WKURW_TEAM 1993 K20 00:44:28 00:50:42
826 1285 KUNKE LIDIA Mieścisko 1965 K50 00:44:29 00:50:42
827 1099 ZAMELCZYK MARTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:46:50 00:52:59
828 1100 ZAMELCZYK ADAM Poznań 1981 M30 00:46:51 00:52:58
829 211 GŁOGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1968 K50 00:49:26 00:55:38
830 209 GLOGOWSKA WERONIKA Poznan 1992 K20 00:49:27 00:55:38
831 214 KACZMAREK IZABELA Poznań 1977 K40 00:49:27 00:55:38
832 210 KRYSTKOWIAK MARIA Poznań 1946 K60 00:55:23 01:01:36
833 239 ILLMANN ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 00:55:23 01:01:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni