z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 OŚ AZS POZNAŃ I 4 / 16 90.2158
703 Wawrzyniak Oliwia Poznań 2002 K162
3.75
2
3.69
2
3.91
2
3.88
4 15.2158
261 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań 1999 M1665553 5 18.0000
366 Kwapiszewski Kacper Kłecko 2000 M1624117 4 24.0000
694 Goszczyński Roch Poznań 1999 M162586910 5 33.0000
2 Manufaktura Mieszkań I 4 / 16 152.7155
1025 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań 1984 M3051071034 6 19.0000
1507 Klupczyńska Karolina Poznań 1995 K202
3.22
7
13.11
7
13.68
9
16.31
6
11.63
5 41.6354
1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań 1995 M20814131115 5 46.0000
224 Janik Natalia Poznań 1992 K205
8.06
6
11.24
14
25.81
10
19.54
4
7.25
5 46.0801
3 CITY TRAIL Team I 4 / 16 216.0000
683 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M2032349 5 12.0000
1517 Leśniak Kamil Toruń 1993 M2061086 4 30.0000
1483 Wacko Marcin Poznań 1985 M3020161221 4 69.0000
351 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M30325140292024 6 105.0000
4 Gang Słodziaków I 4 / 16 248.7813
11 Misjan Malwina Gorzów Wielkopolski 1996 K201
1.61
1
1.87
1
1.84
1
1.95
4 7.2812
1505 Hedzielska Weronika Golęczewo 1998 K204
6.45
4
7.49
5
9.22
5
9.77
1
1.81
4
7.75
6 23.5001
1600 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M2014129778 6 31.0000
1372 Skalski Mateusz włościejewice 1990 M2038395555 4 187.0000
5 SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 4 / 16 274.3591
246 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań 1986 M30112018151216 6 54.0000
1493 Chabros Karolina Poznan 1982 K3011
17.72
12
22.47
9
16.59
6
11.72
7
12.69
5 58.7261
385 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K4010
18.73
11
20.28
16
31.26
5
9.06
7
13.57
5 61.6330
7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO 1974 M402626242435 5 100.0000
6 Night Runners I 4 / 16 307.9182
1067 Radziej Alicja Poznań 1991 K203
5.62
4
7.37
3
5.86
2
3.63
3
5.81
5 20.9182
1414 Kubiak Michał Poznań 1981 M301720191521 5 71.0000
1266 Stawiński Michał Tarnowo Podgórne 1988 M3018312826 4 103.0000
1522 Michalak Jakub Poznań 1993 M202336372529 5 113.0000
7 Nowak Run I 4 / 16 334.0000
1023 Nowak Łukasz Skoki 1988 M30111222 6 5.0000
309 Drews Adrian Popowo Kościelne 1992 M2091514262333 6 61.0000
1550 Tyll Mateusz Skoki 1999 M1617272229 4 95.0000
1345 Fryske Bartosz Wągrowiec 1990 M205340455038 5 173.0000
8 Manufaktura Mieszkań II 4 / 16 636.0000
1602 Kuś Adam Poznań 1997 M2012211725 4 75.0000
1178 Ziembiński Grzegorz Poznań 1981 M30779182230 5 77.0000
314 Gozdalski Jaroslaw Gniezno 1973 M406866473136 5 180.0000
285 Stefański Wojciech Gniezno 1997 M2090657475 4 304.0000
9 PRO366 I 4 / 16 897.9720
2 Kęsy Marcin Poznań 1985 M3049913 4 35.0000
1546 Cierniak Krzysztof Zalasewo 1968 M5049746172 4 256.0000
1351 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki 1991 M2081886351 4 283.0000
311 Mikulska Edyta Poznań 1980 K3069
129.21
50
92.18
40
78.15
42
76.13
40
77.52
5 323.9720
10 Pędzące Warchlaki I 4 / 16 911.0761
1429 Miś Malwina Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K2010
16.11
16
29.96
18
35.17
19
34.44
4 115.6805
322 Licznierska Alina Plewiska 1982 K3026
41.89
48
89.88
32
58.99
18
32.63
4 223.3956
220 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne 1988 M305089845573 5 262.0000
1442 Pyszczak Bartosz Poznań 1983 M30651082556014077 6 310.0000
11 FSD RUN DREZDENKO 4 / 16 1133.0823
519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko 1989 M2039212182 4 163.0000
1583 Ficner Iwona Stare Kurowo 1975 K4024
44.94
23
44.94
21
38.06
30
58.14
4 186.0823
1578 Zakrzewski Grzegorz Drezdenko 1994 M20105122625479 5 300.0000
1554 Piasecki Leszek Drezdenko 1977 M4011714912098 4 484.0000
12 Owoc Team I 4 / 16 1143.1195
323 Zakrzewicz-Podlecka Agnieszka Rokietnica 1986 K3014
22.56
11
20.60
10
18.44
15
29.31
14
25.38
8
15.50
6 77.0958
1408 Licznierski Marek Plewiska 1984 M309087586556 5 266.0000
54 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica 1978 M40571111107097 5 334.0000
240 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica 1974 K4060
96.68
77
144.19
59
106.94
61
118.22
4 466.0237
13 Zgrupka Team I 4 / 16 1257.8215
1623 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin 1991 M2064513548 4 198.0000
383 Madej Agata Poznan 1987 K3028
45.12
38
71.16
37
68.21
36
70.34
4 254.8215
326 Pochylski Przemysław Luboń 1974 M4060961238084 5 320.0000
405 Sobański Marcin Poznań 1978 M40117170121125122 5 485.0000
14 HERNIK TEAM I 4 / 16 1291.7926
1311 Wiśniewska Anna Poznań 1982 K3027
43.51
26
47.93
21
41.03
15
27.19
19
36.82
5 148.5444
1313 Król Darek Świątniki 1967 M504777737047152 6 237.0000
1244 Sip Marta Poznań 1990 K2070
112.79
144
269.65
71
130.89
47
85.19
58
112.40
5 441.2710
1021 Lasak Maria Poznań 1983 K3069
111.18
65
121.72
61
112.45
66
119.63
64
124.03
5 464.9772
15 CITY TRAIL Team II 4 / 16 1394.5298
264 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań 1988 K3019
30.61
25
46.82
24
44.24
22
42.98
23
41.69
31
60.08
6 159.5298
267 Krygier Mikołaj Czerniejewo 1988 M3035443451 4 164.0000
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M30486562533340 6 174.0000
4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1969 M40188247186319276 5 897.0000
16 Night Runners II 4 / 16 1525.9828
118 Konieczny Waldek Dolsk 1989 M2039624453 4 198.0000
1201 Siciarz Natalia Poznań 1984 K3046
74.12
173
318.93
44
85.97
45
81.56
55
106.59
5 348.2395
1500 Zbąszyniak Jadwiga Poznań 1987 K3033
53.17
84
157.30
64
117.98
76
147.29
4 475.7433
1071 Nowak Mariusz Poznań 1988 M3099149102154 4 504.0000
17 Rehasport Clinic I 4 / 16 1573.0000
1508 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police 1988 M3022413126 4 120.0000
131 Krokosz Paweł Swarzędz 1991 M20841346690 4 374.0000
1516 Kiedrowski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M301945375196 4 518.0000
283 Biegański Maciej Poznań 1985 M30138207177146100198 6 561.0000
18 Załoga Dżi I 4 / 16 1851.4899
127 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M208658674160 5 226.0000
1315 Kurzawa Mirella Kicin 1996 K2075
120.85
101
189.13
77
141.95
75
135.94
73
141.47
5 540.2085
1038 Grabowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1993 K20114
183.69
83
155.43
90
165.92
71
138.72
69
125.06
62
120.16
6 539.3641
178 Sobótko Judyta Poznań 1993 K2076
122.46
106
198.50
72
132.73
77
139.56
78
151.16
5 545.9173
19 Runners Power I 4 / 16 1896.0000
1435 Kapusta Tomasz Kórnik 1980 M30801065885 4 329.0000
94 Lemański Grzegorz Poznań 1967 M50591849159 4 393.0000
1362 Wawrzyniak Paweł Śrem 1981 M3085151102103 4 441.0000
1227 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica 1984 M30167243277179144 5 733.0000
20 PRO366 II 4 / 16 1897.9924
1534 Bandosz Marek Swarzędz 1980 M3010516110512977108 6 395.0000
330 Bojarczuk Tomasz Poznań 1994 M205876134133 4 401.0000
1214 Dąbek Tomasz Strzałkowo 1994 M20257789271 4 498.0000
163 Bandosz Hanna Swarzędz 1977 K4080
128.90
120
224.71
103
189.88
83
162.17
70
126.88
96
186.05
6 603.9924
21 Constravia I 4 / 16 2277.8010
286 Majewska Marta Poznań 1991 K2035
56.40
73
136.70
35
64.52
35
68.38
40
72.50
89
172.48
6 261.8010
1110 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M30151157141130123 5 545.0000
1114 Byczkowski Adam Poznań 1989 M20135143125154 4 557.0000
301 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań 1983 M30230301217347166 5 914.0000
22 Parkrun I 4 / 16 2494.6818
1033 Kapela Basia Poznań 1988 K3024
38.67
26
48.69
288
530.93
34
61.63
21
40.70
5 189.6818
1257 Domański Patryk Poznań 1996 M20119189150226198169 6 627.0000
1035 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań 1988 M30145230178203237 5 756.0000
1072 Grzywaczyk Artur Suchy Las 1964 M50226300261207228 5 922.0000
23 CZIPI plus I 4 / 16 2587.2133
1134 Jacek Konrad Kamionki 1986 M30164193182156112137 6 569.0000
32 Chmielewska Żaneta Dopiewiec 1985 K3082
132.13
88
164.79
62
114.30
115
222.87
4 634.0824
37 Jung Karolina Poznań 1974 K40125
201.41
92
169.60
72
130.50
75
145.35
4 646.8645
1008 Jacek Natalia Kamionki 1988 K30113
182.08
126
235.95
89
164.07
100
195.38
101
195.74
5 737.2664
24 CARLSBERG I 4 / 16 2605.9677
496 Żabko Aleksandra Poznań 1992 K2071
132.95
49
90.33
47
91.83
46
83.38
43
83.33
5 348.8691
1618 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań 1989 M209949511564298 5 576.0000
1620 Wróblewski Adrian Komorniki 1986 M30228124159149 4 660.0000
1676 Sikora Milena Poznań 1984 K30135
252.80
139
256.25
122
238.36
151
273.69
160
310.08
5 1021.0986
25 Kobiety biegają I 4 / 16 2664.1412
444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań 1986 K3038
61.23
46
86.14
48
88.49
42
82.06
65
125.97
5 317.9166
324 Paluszkiewicz Maria Poznań 1991 K2061
98.29
43
80.52
41
80.11
36
69.77
4 328.6849
221 Babica Paulina Poznań 1985 K3077
124.07
91
170.41
96
174.00
102
197.68
4 666.1527
1191 Paszkiewicz-Żak Monika Poznań 1992 K20155
249.75
239
447.55
190
371.22
187
338.94
202
391.48
5 1351.3870
26 INTER#WAŁY I 4 / 16 2680.0000
1239 Meller Łukasz Poznań 1978 M409812588646667 6 285.0000
1163 Meller Marcin Poznań 1980 M30711127157113 5 311.0000
1288 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań 1980 M30318263207206 4 994.0000
1167 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik 1981 M30359357295281267247 6 1090.0000
27 Team Poznań I-Sport I 4 / 16 2721.8561
1068 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań 1978 M4077142119128131114 6 438.0000
1312 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań 1993 K20134
215.91
127
237.82
123
226.75
63
123.09
79
153.10
5 718.8561
1217 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30276255166149159 5 729.0000
352 Jackowiak Michał Dopiewiec 1985 M30207276221184224 5 836.0000
28 Night Runners III 4 / 16 2783.0892
1425 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań 1971 M40106151139171243 5 567.0000
1013 Bobrowska Anna Poznań 1982 K30147
236.86
32
62.52
149
270.06
38
73.64
4 643.0892
217 Miedziarek Mirosław Poznań 1983 M30143187256189304 5 775.0000
1029 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań 1988 M30157213167261 4 798.0000
29 Strzeszyn I 4 / 16 2838.6083
128 Graj Marianna Poznań 1982 K3047
75.73
53
97.71
56
109.41
74
134.13
59
114.34
5 397.1914
167 Jasińska Lidia Poznań 1970 K4059
95.07
82
153.55
98
177.63
94
182.17
4 608.4169
1613 Lewandowski Andrzej Poznań 1996 M20177167166145 4 655.0000
1598 Serwa Mariusz Poznań 1973 M40284405319308279307 6 1178.0000
30 DFDS Polska Running Team I 4 / 16 2873.8435
1051 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin 1987 M306184907281 5 298.0000
141 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań 1972 K4084
135.35
117
219.09
117
215.69
66
128.95
142
257.38
83
160.85
6 640.8435
1293 Jedrzejek Lukasz Poznań 1980 M3039015288137 4 767.0000
1521 Bartecki Tadeusz Poznań 1995 M20361343297237291 5 1168.0000
31 PRO366 III 4 / 16 3037.3999
1551 Gramczewska Katarzyna Poznań 1985 K3063
117.97
125
230.44
75
146.54
71
128.69
4 623.6338
1081 Mikołajczak Szymon Poznań 2000 M16133192128189 4 642.0000
403 Kalitka Kinga Poznań 1981 K30128
206.25
121
223.06
74
144.58
102
184.88
116
224.81
5 758.7661
1552 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz 1985 M30281497299294211227 6 1013.0000
32 HERNIK TEAM II 4 / 16 3206.3529
1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1966 M50187169419121165 5 642.0000
1044 Hulewicz Wiola Września 1975 K40109
175.63
112
206.47
111
201.19
95
184.11
4 767.4012
1131 Szymczak Marta Koziegłowy 1978 K40129
207.86
128
235.97
126
246.18
112
203.00
127
246.13
5 892.9517
99 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań 1980 M30255322336221193235 6 904.0000
33 Night Runners IV 4 / 16 3331.6916
73 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K4097
156.30
116
217.22
123
240.32
98
189.92
4 803.7591
1046 Sobiech Natalia Pobiedziska 1987 K30115
185.30
120
234.46
114
206.63
104
201.55
4 827.9325
1432 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań 1991 M20191269202173 4 835.0000
98 Nowak Marcin Poznań 1976 M40236229223293315177 6 865.0000
34 Biegacze YouFit I 4 / 16 3841.0000
1632 Koc Krzysztof Poznań 1976 M40124146135132 4 537.0000
1339 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń 1988 M30366309284250252283 6 1069.0000
1267 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań 1975 M40354413242247242 5 1085.0000
1354 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań 1981 M30282326287255359 5 1150.0000
35 gRUNwald Team Poznan 4 / 16 3919.3799
64 Sobkowski Łukasz Poznań 1987 M30125173163266257162 6 623.0000
1564 Dąbrowska Iza Poznań 1977 K40107
172.41
172
322.09
70
136.77
134
242.88
82
158.92
5 710.9661
136 Porala Monika Poznań 1991 K2049
78.95
80
149.81
94
173.29
171
331.40
4 733.4487
75 Kurowska Patrycja Poznań 1993 K20263
423.77
281
526.20
254
468.25
222
433.74
4 1851.9651
36 Night Runners V 4 / 16 4039.4904
97 Prętkiewicz Anna Poznań 1985 K3093
149.85
168
314.60
130
253.99
116
210.25
170
329.46
5 928.6917
1004 Bekas Paulina Poznań 1983 K30187
301.31
177
331.45
151
278.37
113
220.78
129
233.81
134
259.69
6 992.6524
1095 Grzywacz Rafał Poznań 1985 M30274521355192202 5 1023.0000
1057 Marciniak - Henc Aneta Poznań 1974 K40111
178.85
188
346.58
124
224.75
178
344.96
4 1095.1463
37 ATOMÓWKI I Profesor ATOMUS 4 / 16 4104.1482
1401 Majchrzak Beata Poznań 1975 K4078
125.68
105
196.62
111
204.63
77
150.44
73
132.31
5 605.0595
1056 Binkowska Magdalena Komorniki 1984 K30118
190.13
173
323.96
137
252.56
98
191.47
118
213.88
5 848.0403
1024 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30132
212.69
171
320.21
136
250.72
99
193.43
4 977.0484
1450 Ludwiczak Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30315515451393 4 1674.0000
38 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ I 4 / 16 4491.0000
1195 Leśniewski Dawid Poznań 1979 M30199236228219185221 6 824.0000
1073 Rospond Piotr Poznań 1969 M40253347421264290 5 1154.0000
1376 Karwatka Tomasz Poznań 1973 M40289317306282 4 1194.0000
1143 Nitschke Karol Poznań 1973 M40318352301348 4 1319.0000
39 CARLSBERG II 4 / 16 4549.0472
1630 Svidzinska Ganna Poznan 1987 K30138
258.42
141
259.93
143
259.19
141
273.26
4 1050.7978
1622 Ruel Vincent Poznan 1986 M30329196275282 4 1082.0000
501 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań 1988 M30366333283226265 5 1107.0000
478 Bartnikowska Sabina Oborniki 1990 K20225
421.34
178
328.14
103
201.24
185
358.53
4 1309.2494
40 Constravia II 4 / 16 4640.0000
1280 Kozanecki Przemysław Słubice 1993 M20181244117422 4 964.0000
1151 Gazda Michał Poznań 1992 M20306204277213 4 1000.0000
1020 Baron Przemysław Kicin 1982 M30360254222187 4 1023.0000
1170 Śramkowski Michał SWARZĘDZ 1977 M40492430357374 4 1653.0000
41 Night Runners VI 4 / 16 4852.9913
1183 Wolna Monika Poznań 1976 K40157
252.97
181
338.94
132
243.34
217
423.97
172
333.34
5 1168.5927
1047 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań 1984 M30241462334354250 5 1179.0000
1207 Springer Marta Poznań 1984 K30179
288.42
183
342.69
199
366.86
139
271.58
180
326.25
220
426.36
6 1228.9367
102 Wiatr-Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań 1971 K40196
315.81
202
378.27
177
326.30
162
316.52
164
317.83
5 1276.4619
42 Bukowski Klub Biegacza I 4 / 16 5371.9855
109 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn 1992 M201489641064 4 718.0000
170 Wojtalak Daniel Buk 1990 M20371338312440455 5 1461.0000
169 Wojtalak Weronika Buk 1992 K20236
441.93
246
453.50
168
328.24
185
335.31
4 1558.9855
276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M40399543470445423367 6 1634.0000
43 Pędzące leniwce I 4 / 16 5374.7504
1164 Smierzchała Marta Poznań 1980 K30105
169.19
133
249.06
133
259.86
122
221.13
88
170.54
5 809.9113
1451 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań 1981 K30103
165.96
210
393.25
144
281.35
189
366.28
4 1206.8391
1154 Fenikowski Szymon Kórnik 1976 M40402539490420379403 6 1604.0000
1348 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań 1974 M40408475429442 4 1754.0000
44 HERNIK TEAM III 4 / 16 5384.9013
115 Misterska Katarzyna Lusówko 1974 K40145
271.53
126
232.28
125
244.23
133
241.06
132
255.82
5 973.3845
1069 Adamska Ewa Komorniki 1984 K30149
240.08
96
179.77
153
282.06
160
312.61
183
331.69
162
313.96
6 1014.5168
1019 Lasak Krzysztof Poznań 1979 M30396368458388364 5 1516.0000
1122 Kasperczak Maciej Murowana Goślina 1976 M40441530498412 4 1881.0000
45 Night Runners VII 4 / 16 5405.4362
1187 Hrab Wojtek Poznań 1982 M30526237310241 4 1314.0000
1048 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska 1982 M30393302323397321372 6 1318.0000
1246 Lesiak-Domagała Izabela Poznań 1984 K30189
304.54
174
320.77
183
357.55
204
369.75
211
408.92
5 1352.6001
1197 Lawińska Małgorzata Poznań 1966 K50191
357.67
227
418.47
150
293.07
194
351.63
4 1420.8361
46 CZIPI plus II 4 / 16 5763.1809
36 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30198259238290 4 985.0000
42 Ciemiński Remigiusz Poznań 1985 M30313352320297314310 6 1234.0000
41 Strojna Karolina Kórnik 1980 K30274
441.50
253
473.77
237
436.91
173
338.01
4 1690.1809
31 Chmielewski Marcin Dopiewiec 1987 M30459498477420 4 1854.0000
47 Night Runners VIII 4 / 16 6371.8112
1619 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ 1985 M30243379419444 4 1485.0000
419 Kudlińska Ewa Poznań 1988 K30277
446.33
262
490.62
207
381.60
167
326.28
184
356.59
5 1510.8112
1181 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań 1978 M40456503378347447 5 1628.0000
1210 Fiałkowski Jan Kórnik 1969 M40470507435411432 5 1748.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
48 Runners Power II 4 / 15 2697.2773
1105 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo 1983 M30176212193212 4 793.0000
1584 Łakomiak Artur Śrem 1980 M30142204324218 4 888.0000
1274 Grzelka Tomasz Śrem 1978 M40150214171358 4 893.0000
552 Petroczko Patrycja Kórnik 1980 K3020
37.45
19
35.03
26
50.80
3 123.2773
49 DFDS Polska Running Team II 4 / 15 5212.5295
1307 Tarka Konrad Poznań 1986 M30424365359306363 5 1393.0000
364 Kozieł Ewelina Poznań 1982 K30276
516.84
258
475.62
193
377.08
196
355.25
206
399.23
5 1607.1844
1054 Faszcza Agnieszka Białystok 1991 K20241
451.30
264
486.68
237
429.56
229
443.80
4 1811.3451
1123 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań 1984 M30158107136 3 401.0000
50 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ I 4 / 14 438.0000
707 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań 1999 M1619111317 4 60.0000
704 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań 2000 M1630166276 4 184.0000
701 Cieślik Mateusz Strzelce Krajeńskie 1998 M20372732 3 96.0000
700 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ 1983 M30341945 3 98.0000
51 Parkrun II 4 / 14 5286.6667
1555 Jakubowski Andrzej Kaźmierz 1980 M30409423376361383 5 1529.0000
1196 Stan Adrian Poznań 1974 M40445524506383424419 6 1671.0000
107 Ratajczyk Anna Zalasewo 1981 K30143
230.42
213
398.86
202
372.39
3 1001.6667
1075 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las 1992 M20348474263 3 1085.0000
52 Nowak Run II 4 / 14 2491.9601
588 Jakubczak Magdalena Skoki 1991 K2031
57.15
27
52.75
25
45.31
22
42.64
4 197.8496
1031 Miklas Izabela Skoki 1988 K3071
114.40
64
119.85
58
106.92
52
94.25
4 435.4217
793 Jakubczak Damian Kamionki 1989 M20485385397381 4 1648.0000
116 Gołąbek Agnieszka Garbatka Letnisko 1993 K2068
109.57
54
101.12
2 210.6888
53 Manufaktura Mieszkań III 4 / 14 2574.0000
1577 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan 1995 M2078118110126 4 432.0000
1653 Szwed Michał Poznań 1972 M40159205151190 4 705.0000
1240 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń 1990 M2058416711946 4 916.0000
346 Lembicz Maciej Luboń 1972 M40250271 2 521.0000
54 Wolne Ślimaki I 4 / 14 3114.1569
1328 Relewicz Maciej Poznań 1979 M30107121154175 4 557.0000
1228 Klauza Magdalena Poznań 1972 K4096
154.68
109
204.11
88
162.23
73
142.63
82
148.63
77
149.23
6 595.1632
1329 Mroz Izabela Poznań 1982 K30137
220.75
156
292.13
212
390.82
210
410.30
232
420.50
5 1313.9937
718 Iwiński Marcin Poznań 1984 M30344304 2 648.0000
55 Posłańcy Asgardu I 4 / 14 3605.2527
382 Wojasiński Karol Izbica Kujawska 1993 M20213193103138 4 647.0000
373 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo 1991 M20185239149139 4 712.0000
375 Pozorski Rafał Poznań 1967 M50453338351385 4 1527.0000
370 Pobłocka Paulina Poznań 1986 K30229
368.99
190
350.27
2 719.2527
56 Night Runners IX 4 / 13 3796.5414
1009 Tomala Monika Poznań 1983 K30258
415.72
269
495.90
216
422.02
236
427.75
4 1761.3877
1002 Romanowicz Karolina Poznań 1989 K2048
77.34
104
194.75
76
140.11
3 412.1988
1177 Chudzik Alicja Poznań 1991 K2087
140.18
187
350.18
164
302.33
3 792.6933
139 Waszkiewicz Joanna Poznań 1982 K30167
312.72
148
289.16
126
228.38
3 830.2616
57 Załoga Dżi II 4 / 13 3250.9760
313 Marcinowski Maks Poznań 1994 M20203215183222 4 823.0000
329 Chmielewicz Filip Poznań 1993 M20224347225226 4 1022.0000
1563 Śledź Mikołaj Poznań 1996 M20389355282286306 5 1229.0000
474 Świdurska Martyna Poznań 1994 K2096
176.98
1 176.9760
58 CARLSBERG III 4 / 12 4320.9511
1631 Nykiel Monika Poznań 1990 K20256
479.39
217
400.04
184
333.50
177
343.03
4 1555.9511
579 Wojciechowski Piotr Poznań 1980 M30307214237 3 758.0000
607 Gudapati Ankith Poznan 1991 M20437374436 3 1247.0000
584 Wacławik Filip Bydgoszcz 1991 M20372388 2 760.0000
59 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 4 / 12 953.0728
215 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska 1974 K403
4.83
17
31.34
13
25.40
8
14.50
4 76.0728
1558 Radecki Robert Poznań 1975 M4012115213494117 5 466.0000
1597 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań 1965 M50169114114 3 397.0000
16 Fehlau Marcin CHOWĘCICE 1978 M4014 1 14.0000
60 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ II 4 / 11 4820.0557
1455 Kęcińska Tatiana Poznań 1975 K40306
493.06
305
571.14
249
451.31
217
420.55
4 1936.0593
1537 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska 1983 M30243284199 3 726.0000
1166 Postaremczak Jacek Poznań 1981 M30497559514 3 1570.0000
1410 Wieczorek Alina Poznań 1965 K50314
588.00
1 587.9964
61 PRO366 IV 4 / 10 1272.7308
572 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki 1993 M20200103128 3 431.0000
1612 Basińska Agnieszka Paczkowo 1974 K4081
130.52
90
163.13
90
174.42
3 468.0603
1378 Kammer Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M301323 2 36.0000
159 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska 1973 K4089
161.31
91
176.36
2 337.6705
62 Night Runners X 4 / 10 2667.7519
1139 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30216
398.20
218
425.93
170
308.13
3 1132.2494
1133 Wilczewska Anna Poznań 1976 K40246
396.38
195
380.99
227
411.44
3 1188.8083
1249 Giezek Marcin Poznań 1983 M304237 2 79.0000
397 Michalak Aleksandra Poznań 1981 K3072
116.01
81
151.68
2 267.6942
63 Kobiety biegają II 4 / 9 2579.5468
222 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K30248
399.60
255
477.51
256
471.94
209
408.34
4 1757.3956
402 Szpakowska Dominika Poznań 1983 K3054
87.01
62
116.10
2 203.1114
1124 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO 1978 K40130
243.44
96
187.56
2 431.0028
475 Gorączniak Anna Poznań 1990 K20102
188.04
1 188.0370
64 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ II 4 / 8 592.8965
705 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań 2001 M16712531 3 127.0000
706 Falbogowski Michał Poznań 2002 M161229894 3 314.0000
648 Ratajczak Magdalena Mogilno 1999 K1639
71.90
1 71.8965
583 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY 1983 M3080 1 80.0000
65 PEARSON 4 / 8 2303.2355
1369 Wozniak Marcin POZNAŃ 1988 M30228208185161 4 782.0000
1692 Michalak Anna Bydgoszcz 1995 K20284
457.61
152
284.64
2 742.2444
1368 Kabaciński Piotr POZNAŃ 1977 M40381 1 381.0000
1690 Kostrzewska Dominika POZNAŃ 1980 K30247
397.99
1 397.9911
66 HERNIK TEAM IV 4 / 8 2982.4307
1121 Jóźwiak Dariusz Poznań 1964 M50484540517438 4 1979.0000
1185 Olzacka Agata Poznań 1982 K30120
193.36
53
102.71
2 296.0700
1127 Kasperczak Emilia Murowana Goślina 1979 K30219
352.87
1 352.8747
84 Bardzik Marzena Murowana Goslina 1977 K40220
354.49
1 354.4860
67 Night Runners XI 4 / 7 2083.9881
1194 Kryszewski Maciej Poznań 1977 M40137165 2 302.0000
1211 Iskańska Ilona Poznań 1971 K4099
159.52
169
316.47
2 475.9881
1017 Kluza Tomasz Poznań 1982 M30516391 2 907.0000
1106 Romanowski Jakub Poznań 1979 M30399 1 399.0000
68 CARLSBERG IV 4 / 7 3351.6584
1628 Marciniak Michał Poznań 1990 M20435443 2 878.0000
492 Buczkowska Martyna Poznań 1991 K20270
505.60
250
460.88
2 966.4770
638 Pająk Maciej Poznań 1990 M20526440 2 966.0000
608 Truszkowska Marcelina Poznań 1992 K20289
541.18
1 541.1814
69 PRO366 V 4 / 5 577.7311
1341 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań 1974 M40209288 2 497.0000
916 Tomczyk Piotr Rokietnica 1987 M305 1 5.0000
86 Szajdak Ada Szamotuły 1989 K2017
27.39
1 27.3921
1281 Chraplewska Karolina Poznań 1981 K3030
48.34
1 48.3390
70 Manufaktura Mieszkań IV 4 / 4 360.0000
596 Żakowski Adrian Jarocin 1995 M207 1 7.0000
646 Fabisiak Mateusz Krosinko 1996 M2013 1 13.0000
482 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno 1996 M20117 1 117.0000
1680 Bazyly Wojciech Poznań 1983 M30223 1 223.0000
71 Radaway Run Crew 3 / 12 2002.0000
380 Gruch Andrzej Poznań 1988 M30113119138151 4 521.0000
1543 Roszak Daniel Komorniki 1978 M40181145142150161 5 598.0000
1665 Jajuga Michał Czempiń 1980 M30240235186222 4 883.0000
72 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 3 / 12 3424.7834
1439 Mośkiewicz Anna Poznań 1990 K2041
66.06
51
95.50
47
86.64
53
96.06
4 344.2729
1090 Wasielewska Natalia Luboń 1984 K30153
246.53
158
291.27
147
287.21
168
304.50
4 1129.5105
273 Mis Roman Poznań 1953 M60503575525459464 5 1951.0000
73 Zgrupka Team II 3 / 11 2819.0000
1621 Zawisza Artur Poznań 1986 M30165222132251 4 770.0000
1647 Kubera Michal Śrem 1974 M40272313292254 4 1131.0000
1624 Piętka Daniel SZCZYTNIKI 1977 M40406285227 3 918.0000
74 OŚ AZS POZNAŃ II 3 / 10 130.0000
621 Burkowski Kacper Nowy Tomyśl 2001 M1642152018 4 95.0000
691 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań 2001 M16534 3 12.0000
625 TRACZ Jakub Swarzędz 2001 M168411 3 23.0000
75 Gang Słodziaków II 3 / 9 954.0000
1509 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo 1974 M40146150137145115158 6 543.0000
110 MISJAN Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski 1993 M20108136 3 127.0000
1643 Wierzchowiecki Jędrzej Puszczykowo 1997 M20124160 2 284.0000
76 Biegacze YouFit II 3 / 8 3664.0000
1433 Siwek Paweł Poznań 1976 M40477554535393428376 6 1674.0000
1292 Brodnicki Damian Poznań 1983 M30479553422 3 1454.0000
1582 Kapica Dariusz Plewiska 1984 M30536 1 536.0000
77 Strzeszyn II 3 / 5 1701.3996
79 Jursza-Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40135
217.53
208
383.45
2 600.9735
81 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1978 M40314469 2 783.0000
282 Mika Marta Poznań 1993 K20197
317.43
1 317.4261
78 Nowak Run III 3 / 3 599.0000
546 Stokowski Marcin Pobiedziska 1996 M2031 1 31.0000
471 Sobański Szymon Poznań 1990 M20246 1 246.0000
1243 Ślipko Mariusz Poznań 1987 M30322 1 322.0000
79 6 łap 2 / 8 3387.8541
255 Żołądkowska Kalina Środa Wlkp. 1981 K30266
428.61
222
415.72
230
424.01
198
386.85
201
364.31
194
375.97
6 1542.8541
254 Żołądkowski Michał Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30502558522452443448 6 1845.0000
80 Gwiazdowski Triathlon team 2 / 8 1179.0000
196 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznań 1981 M301289310012489 5 406.0000
1490 Gwiazdowski Dawid Poznań 1986 M30180206213174 4 773.0000
81 Sportofino 2 / 6 1853.2231
1260 Wołocznik - Klein Martyna Poznań 1988 K30281
452.78
234
438.19
203
374.23
214
387.88
4 1653.0692
787 Zimniewicz Agata Poznań 1990 K2063
116.14
43
84.01
2 200.1539
82 Constravia III 2 / 5 1378.9374
371 Koszyka Weronika Słubice 1993 K20227
365.77
262
483.00
158
306.20
3 1154.9661
71 Frąckowiak Maria Poznań 1991 K2053
85.40
74
138.57
2 223.9713
83 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 2 / 5 1963.6291
287 Siergiej Joanna Poznań 1982 K30291
536.46
237
463.05
240
465.12
3 1464.6291
316 Kapela Szymon Pobiedziska 1976 M40250249 2 499.0000
84 Owoc Team II 2 / 5 649.5119
1301 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy 1979 M30139178130126153 5 548.0000
1107 Obst Anna Dąbrówka 1989 K2063
101.51
1 101.5119
85 i-sport 2 / 5 662.1644
1212 Majchrzak Monika Poznań 1972 K4057
91.84
68
127.34
66
121.67
57
103.31
72
139.54
5 444.1644
1343 Kędzia Michał Dąbrówka 1981 M30218 1 218.0000
86 INTER#WAŁY II 2 / 5 1631.0000
148 Meller Roman Poznań 1950 M60403442433343390401 6 1537.0000
592 Kiszka Łukasz Poznań 1991 M2094 1 94.0000
87 Remmers Running Team 2 / 4 899.7059
1188 Monczyński Bartłomiej Poznań 1979 M30195188 2 383.0000
216 Sternal Izabela Buk 1976 K40151
243.31
146
273.40
2 516.7059
88 Posłańcy Asgardu II 2 / 4 1793.0000
376 Rymarczuk Leszek Poznań 1984 M30484366 2 850.0000
372 Bogacz Filip Suchy Las 1977 M40510433 2 943.0000
89 PRO366 VI 2 / 2 361.0000
1415 Maliński Artur Janikowo 1992 M2054 1 54.0000
554 Kudzior Piotr Poznań 1996 M20307 1 307.0000
90 Manufaktura Mieszkań V 2 / 2 899.2896
1601 Głuszak Bartek Nekla 1999 M16345 1 345.0000
1241 Preuss-Chwalisz Patrycja Poznań 1991 K20296
554.29
1 554.2896
91 Powiat Poznański 1 / 4 909.8815
1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1979 K30121
194.97
123
230.33
171
315.24
128
250.09
197
357.06
121
234.50
6 909.8815
92 Pędzące Warchlaki II 1 / 4 558.0000
108 Jagła Kamil Poznań 1996 M20120163257136139 5 558.0000
93 Świerczewo Run 1 / 4 724.4234
1064 Rosińska Agnieszka Poznań 1982 K30127
204.64
142
261.78
76
148.49
99
179.44
99
191.86
5 724.4234
94 Arvato 1 / 4 1059.0000
1198 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30249304314274232 5 1059.0000
95 Bukowski Klub Biegacza II 1 / 4 1742.0000
234 Kocik Przemysław Buk 1988 M30434491454398456 5 1742.0000
96 Team Poznań I-Sport II 1 / 4 838.9569
65 Mularczyk Marta Poznań 1990 K2091
146.63
139
260.29
114
222.73
108
209.30
4 838.9569
97 Formatiq 1 / 4 1414.0000
1579 Żukowski Robert Suchy Las 1975 M40400372350292 4 1414.0000
98 Atimex 1 / 4 1553.0000
1297 Fleiszar Tymoteusz Gruszczyn 1974 M40461519296277 4 1553.0000
99 Rehasport Clinic II 1 / 3 209.0000
1506 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan 1987 M30715385 3 209.0000
100 CITY TRAIL Team III 1 / 3 234.0000
69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań 1986 M30788769 3 234.0000
101 Wolne Ślimaki II 1 / 2 673.6428
717 Skorniak Katarzyna Poznań 1988 K30153
286.51
210
387.14
2 673.6428
102 CZIPI plus III 1 / 2 730.0000
87 Pokora Eugeniusz Poznań 1982 M30374356 2 730.0000
103 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1 / 1 89.0000
413 Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne 1968 M5089 1 89.0000
104 Załoga Dżi III 1 / 1 245.0000
249 Czaprański Mateusz Oborniki 1991 M20245 1 245.0000
105 Pędzące leniwce II 1 / 1 370.5435
1580 Kuźniacka Ewa Poznań 1982 K30201
370.54
1 370.5435
106 HERNIK TEAM V 1 / 1 421.0000
241 Hulewicz DARIUSZ Września 1974 M40421 1 421.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni