z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1023 Nowak Łukasz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 M30 1
00:15:25
00:15:25
1
00:15:25
00:15:25
1
00:15:34
00:15:34
2
00:15:34
00:15:34
2
00:15:41
00:15:41
2
00:15:24
00:15:23
6 5
2 683 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20

3
00:15:58
00:15:58
2
00:15:45
00:15:44
3
00:15:42
00:15:42
4
00:15:56
00:15:56
9
00:16:04
00:16:04
5 12
3 295 Stefanowicz Krzysztof Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1980 M30 3
00:15:43
00:15:43
2
00:15:48
00:15:48
6
00:16:01
00:15:59


8
00:16:06
00:16:06
6
00:15:48
00:15:48
5 17
4 261 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań AZS Poznań 1999 M16

6
00:16:07
00:16:07
5
00:15:57
00:15:57
5
00:16:10
00:16:10
5
00:15:58
00:15:58
3
00:15:39
00:15:38
5 18
5 1025 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 5
00:16:29
00:16:29
10
00:16:27
00:16:27
7
00:16:15
00:16:15
10
00:16:51
00:16:51
3
00:15:52
00:15:52
4
00:15:41
00:15:41
6 19
6 366 Kwapiszewski Kacper Kłecko FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2000 M16 2
00:15:38
00:15:38
4
00:16:03
00:16:03


11
00:16:52
00:16:51


7
00:15:51
00:15:51
4 24
7 1517 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20 6
00:16:36
00:16:36


10
00:16:44
00:16:44
8
00:16:29
00:16:29
6
00:15:59
00:15:58


4 30
8 1600 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1997 M20 14
00:17:18
00:17:18
12
00:16:47
00:16:47
9
00:16:27
00:16:27
7
00:16:20
00:16:19
7
00:16:04
00:16:04
8
00:15:52
00:15:51
6 31
9 694 Goszczyński Roch Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1999 M16

25
00:17:16
00:17:16
8
00:16:20
00:16:20
6
00:16:12
00:16:12
9
00:16:14
00:16:14
10
00:16:07
00:16:06
5 33
10 2 Kęsy Marcin Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 4
00:15:54
00:15:54
9
00:16:15
00:16:15


9
00:16:41
00:16:40


13
00:16:20
00:16:20
4 35
11 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 8
00:16:47
00:16:47
14
00:16:53
00:16:53


13
00:17:01
00:17:01
11
00:16:42
00:16:42
15
00:16:33
00:16:32
5 46
12 246 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30 11
00:17:03
00:17:03
20
00:17:03
00:17:02
18
00:17:19
00:17:18
15
00:17:07
00:17:05
12
00:16:52
00:16:51
16
00:16:43
00:16:42
6 54
13 707 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16

19
00:17:03
00:17:03
11
00:16:48
00:16:48


13
00:16:54
00:16:53
17
00:16:44
00:16:44
4 60
14 309 Drews Adrian Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 9
00:16:48
00:16:48
15
00:16:55
00:16:55
14
00:16:55
00:16:54
26
00:18:10
00:18:10
23
00:17:32
00:17:32
33
00:17:45
00:17:44
6 61
15 1483 Wacko Marcin Poznań Zoffee Team 1985 M30 20
00:17:42
00:17:41
16
00:16:59
00:16:59
12
00:16:51
00:16:51
21
00:17:32
00:17:31




4 69
16 1414 Kubiak Michał Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30

17
00:17:00
00:17:00
20
00:17:23
00:17:21
19
00:17:29
00:17:28
15
00:17:03
00:17:03
21
00:17:08
00:17:07
5 71
17 1602 Kuś Adam Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 12
00:17:09
00:17:09
21
00:17:05
00:17:05




17
00:17:18
00:17:17
25
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 75
18 1178 Ziembiński Grzegorz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 7
00:16:43
00:16:41
79
00:21:17
00:19:18


18
00:17:14
00:17:14
22
00:17:30
00:17:30
30
00:17:31
00:17:30
5 77
19 1683 Fluks Szymon Suchy Las 1983 M30

32
00:17:43
00:17:40
23
00:17:26
00:17:24
14
00:17:05
00:17:03
14
00:16:59
00:16:58


4 83
20 621 Burkowski Kacper Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 M16

42
00:18:18
00:18:18
15
00:16:56
00:16:55
20
00:17:32
00:17:30


18
00:16:45
00:16:44
4 95
21 1550 Tyll Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M16 17
00:17:36
00:17:36
27
00:17:24
00:17:24
22
00:17:25
00:17:24


29
00:18:14
00:18:14


4 95
22 562 Boncler Sebastian Poznań 1973 M40

46
00:18:24
00:18:23
30
00:17:55
00:17:55
22
00:17:42
00:17:42
18
00:17:20
00:17:20
27
00:17:30
00:17:29
5 97
23 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #biegajzeslawkiem 1974 M40

26
00:17:24
00:17:23
26
00:17:36
00:17:35
24
00:17:47
00:17:46
24
00:17:46
00:17:46
35
00:18:00
00:17:58
5 100
24 1266 Stawiński Michał Tarnowo Podgórne Night Runners 1988 M30 18
00:17:37
00:17:34


31
00:18:02
00:17:59


28
00:18:12
00:18:10
26
00:17:23
00:17:20
4 103
25 351 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 32
00:18:19
00:18:18
51
00:18:42
00:18:42
40
00:18:17
00:18:16
29
00:18:17
00:18:15
20
00:17:29
00:17:27
24
00:17:14
00:17:13
6 105
26 5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40 24
00:17:59
00:17:59
29
00:17:34
00:17:34
29
00:17:51
00:17:50
25
00:18:05
00:18:03
373
00:30:32
00:28:24
39
00:18:11
00:18:08
6 107
27 1605 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M30

38
00:18:02
00:18:02
28
00:17:44
00:17:43
23
00:17:45
00:17:43


20
00:17:07
00:17:06
4 109
28 1522 Michalak Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1993 M20 23
00:17:56
00:17:54
36
00:17:57
00:17:55
37
00:18:11
00:18:10


25
00:17:48
00:17:47
29
00:17:30
00:17:29
5 113
29 1508 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30 22
00:17:49
00:17:49
41
00:18:17
00:18:16


31
00:18:28
00:18:26
26
00:17:52
00:17:51


4 120
30 1438 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1967 M50 16
00:17:25
00:17:25
35
00:17:54
00:17:53
43
00:18:24
00:18:24
30
00:18:18
00:18:16




4 124
31 1474 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1971 M40 25
00:18:03
00:18:02


50
00:18:53
00:18:51
47
00:19:16
00:19:14
36
00:19:00
00:18:59


4 158
32 1290 Starkowski Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 29
00:18:14
00:18:12
48
00:18:27
00:18:26
38
00:18:14
00:18:09




44
00:18:19
00:18:16
4 159
33 1536 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M40 27
00:18:09
00:18:09
49
00:18:35
00:18:34
41
00:18:18
00:18:16
42
00:19:00
00:18:57


50
00:18:34
00:18:32
5 159
34 1525 Gezela Mariusz Poznań Euforia Biegacza Team 1980 M30 45
00:18:49
00:18:46
47
00:18:25
00:18:25
39
00:18:16
00:18:13
28
00:18:16
00:18:15




4 159
35 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20

39
00:18:09
00:18:08
21
00:17:24
00:17:24


21
00:17:29
00:17:29
82
00:19:47
00:19:40
4 163
36 267 Krygier Mikołaj Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega/CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30 35
00:18:23
00:18:22
44
00:18:21
00:18:21


34
00:18:32
00:18:30
51
00:19:44
00:19:43


4 164
37 1345 Fryske Bartosz Wągrowiec Nowak Run 1990 M20 53
00:19:18
00:19:11
40
00:18:13
00:18:12
45
00:18:33
00:18:29


50
00:19:42
00:19:37
38
00:18:09
00:18:06
5 173
38 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 48
00:19:02
00:19:00
65
00:19:05
00:19:01
62
00:19:12
00:19:11
53
00:19:33
00:19:30
33
00:18:49
00:18:47
40
00:18:13
00:18:11
6 174
39 314 Gozdalski Jaroslaw Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań 1973 M40 68
00:21:34
00:19:36
66
00:19:04
00:19:02
47
00:18:46
00:18:45


31
00:18:33
00:18:31
36
00:18:03
00:18:00
5 180
40 188 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 40
00:18:41
00:18:37
63
00:19:05
00:18:59
44
00:18:30
00:18:26
54
00:19:36
00:19:31
58
00:20:03
00:20:00
42
00:18:15
00:18:12
6 180
41 1625 Szymczak Wojciech Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 34
00:18:22
00:18:21
53
00:18:51
00:18:50


32
00:18:29
00:18:27


61
00:19:00
00:18:59
4 180
42 704 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16

30
00:17:37
00:17:36
16
00:17:06
00:17:06


62
00:20:10
00:20:08
76
00:19:32
00:19:32
4 184
43 751 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań 1981 M30



36
00:18:11
00:18:09
35
00:18:46
00:18:46
30
00:18:30
00:18:30
83
00:19:42
00:19:40
4 184
44 1372 Skalski Mateusz włościejewice Rehabalance Team 1990 M20 38
00:18:31
00:18:30




39
00:18:54
00:18:53
55
00:19:51
00:19:50
55
00:18:43
00:18:41
4 187
45 1322 Kuczma Stanisław Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 55
00:19:25
00:19:14
100
00:19:51
00:19:45
49
00:18:58
00:18:48


52
00:21:29
00:19:43
34
00:17:54
00:17:51
5 190
46 1501 Różański Eryk Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1987 M30

95
00:19:43
00:19:39
68
00:19:23
00:19:19
43
00:19:03
00:19:00
39
00:19:12
00:19:10
41
00:18:14
00:18:12
5 191
47 425 Filipiak Mateusz Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M20 75
00:19:53
00:19:42


57
00:19:11
00:19:02
40
00:18:56
00:18:42
40
00:19:12
00:19:11
58
00:18:51
00:18:48
5 195
48 1623 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team / OwocBiega TEAM 1991 M20

64
00:19:02
00:19:00
51
00:18:54
00:18:51


35
00:18:56
00:18:56
48
00:18:30
00:18:27
4 198
49 118 Konieczny Waldek Dolsk Night Runners 1989 M20 39
00:18:33
00:18:33
62
00:19:03
00:18:59


44
00:19:04
00:19:01


53
00:18:39
00:18:35
4 198
50 776 Kozinoga Mateusz Poznań Rehasport Clinic 1987 M30



52
00:18:55
00:18:51
45
00:19:11
00:19:06
57
00:19:58
00:19:53
54
00:18:41
00:18:38
4 208
51 692 Ślęzak Krzysztof Poznan X-BIONIC TEAM 1986 M30

101
00:25:45
00:19:45
46
00:18:37
00:18:34
33
00:18:30
00:18:26
34
00:18:54
00:18:51


4 214
52 192 Skąpski Marek Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 62
00:19:26
00:19:24
113
00:20:00
00:19:57
54
00:19:02
00:18:57


37
00:19:03
00:19:00
62
00:19:02
00:18:59
5 215
53 359 Przybylski Łukasz Mosina KS Idmar 1979 M30

59
00:18:56
00:18:54
76
00:19:44
00:19:42
37
00:18:52
00:18:48


52
00:18:37
00:18:34
4 224
54 127 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M20 86
00:20:08
00:19:56
58
00:18:57
00:18:54
67
00:19:23
00:19:17
41
00:19:00
00:18:56


60
00:18:57
00:18:53
5 226
55 605 Kaczmarek Fryderyk Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy 1997 M20

69
00:19:06
00:19:06
70
00:19:26
00:19:24
46
00:19:15
00:19:13
43
00:19:16
00:19:14


4 228
56 522 Dopieralski Piotr Poznań 1987 M30

75
00:19:14
00:19:11
48
00:18:48
00:18:44


61
00:20:13
00:20:05
51
00:18:37
00:18:33
4 235
57 1313 Król Darek Świątniki Hernik Team 1967 M50 47
00:18:57
00:18:57
77
00:19:14
00:19:14
73
00:19:33
00:19:30
70
00:20:02
00:20:00
47
00:19:28
00:19:27
152
00:21:23
00:21:14
6 237
58 92 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 1999 M16

93
00:19:39
00:19:34
64
00:19:20
00:19:11
52
00:19:39
00:19:29
46
00:19:28
00:19:23


4 255
59 1546 Cierniak Krzysztof Zalasewo PRO366 1968 M50 49
00:19:04
00:19:02
74
00:19:14
00:19:10
61
00:19:13
00:19:09




72
00:19:29
00:19:24
4 256
60 1569 Piechnik Stanisław Poznań 4FM Team 1989 M20

70
00:19:11
00:19:07


49
00:19:19
00:19:15
74
00:20:31
00:20:26
65
00:19:18
00:19:13
4 258
61 220 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1988 M30 50
00:19:09
00:19:03
89
00:19:33
00:19:29
84
00:26:00
00:19:59
55
00:19:40
00:19:32


73
00:21:25
00:19:25
5 262
62 1408 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 90
00:20:10
00:20:04
87
00:19:29
00:19:26
58
00:19:12
00:19:08
65
00:19:51
00:19:47
56
00:19:55
00:19:51


5 266
63 1406 Binkowski Michał Rokietnica 1989 M20 64
00:19:29
00:19:26




113
00:20:57
00:20:53
42
00:19:16
00:19:14
56
00:18:45
00:18:41
4 275
64 1351 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 81
00:19:53
00:19:51
88
00:19:29
00:19:28
63
00:19:13
00:19:11
51
00:19:30
00:19:27




4 283
65 1239 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 98
00:20:13
00:20:11
125
00:20:21
00:20:16
88
00:20:06
00:20:02
64
00:19:48
00:19:43
66
00:20:20
00:20:16
67
00:19:23
00:19:19
6 285
66 1344 Basiński Jędrzej Poznań 1985 M30 52
00:19:15
00:19:09
73
00:21:10
00:19:09
55
00:19:02
00:18:58
108
00:21:08
00:20:48
386
00:34:42
00:28:46


5 288
67 1005 Krajewski Tomasz Lusowo 1981 M30

120
00:20:14
00:20:11
80
00:19:50
00:19:46
82
00:20:23
00:20:19
60
00:20:08
00:20:05
71
00:19:26
00:19:23
5 293
68 219 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M20 87
00:20:03
00:19:59
98
00:19:49
00:19:44
83
00:19:57
00:19:52
76
00:20:20
00:20:13
67
00:20:21
00:20:17
68
00:19:24
00:19:20
6 294
69 1051 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 61
00:19:30
00:19:23
84
00:19:30
00:19:25
90
00:20:06
00:20:03


72
00:20:26
00:20:21
81
00:19:46
00:19:40
5 298
70 1578 Zakrzewski Grzegorz Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20

105
00:19:53
00:19:48
122
00:20:38
00:20:31
62
00:19:48
00:19:42
54
00:19:56
00:19:46
79
00:19:44
00:19:36
5 300
71 285 Stefański Wojciech Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20

90
00:19:30
00:19:29
65
00:19:18
00:19:16
74
00:20:14
00:20:11


75
00:19:34
00:19:31
4 304
72 1442 Pyszczak Bartosz Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki / gRUNwald team Poznań 1983 M30 65
00:19:35
00:19:29
108
00:19:55
00:19:50
255
00:22:59
00:22:51
60
00:19:47
00:19:39
140
00:22:15
00:22:08
77
00:19:38
00:19:33
6 310
73 1163 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 71
00:19:43
00:19:41
112
00:19:59
00:19:54
71
00:19:32
00:19:27
57
00:19:42
00:19:38


113
00:22:15
00:20:14
5 311
74 1671 Duda Marcin Poznań Ofix Bike Team/31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego 1980 M30

86
00:19:27
00:19:26
69
00:19:26
00:19:24
78
00:20:19
00:20:15
79
00:20:32
00:20:29


4 312
75 1349 Świątnicki Grzegorz Suchy Las Bieganie Jest Przereklamowane 1976 M40

92
00:19:35
00:19:33
74
00:19:38
00:19:36
61
00:19:48
00:19:40
92
00:22:30
00:20:43
88
00:19:54
00:19:49
5 315
76 326 Pochylski Przemysław Luboń Zgrupka Team 1974 M40 60
00:19:24
00:19:20
96
00:19:43
00:19:40
123
00:20:36
00:20:33
80
00:20:41
00:20:16


84
00:19:47
00:19:44
5 320
77 439 Nosal Wojciech Komorniki 1991 M20 96
00:20:16
00:20:09
116
00:20:14
00:20:05
75
00:19:49
00:19:41
59
00:19:44
00:19:39
90
00:20:45
00:20:42


5 320
78 1435 Kapusta Tomasz Kórnik Runners Power 1980 M30 80
00:19:54
00:19:50


106
00:20:22
00:20:13
58
00:19:44
00:19:38
85
00:20:44
00:20:37


4 329
79 54 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M40 57
00:19:19
00:19:16
111
00:19:57
00:19:54
110
00:20:26
00:20:18


70
00:20:24
00:20:21
97
00:20:02
00:19:56
5 334
80 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu 1976 M40 46
00:18:57
00:18:55
362
00:26:58
00:24:37
168
00:23:31
00:21:29
56
00:19:39
00:19:36
189
00:26:54
00:23:13
66
00:19:19
00:19:16
6 336
81 1417 Zawadzki Bartosz Poznań Technikum Łączności Poznań 2001 M16 63
00:19:26
00:19:24
118
00:20:08
00:20:07
97
00:20:11
00:20:07


73
00:20:28
00:20:24


4 351
82 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40

114
00:20:08
00:20:05
94
00:20:06
00:20:05
73
00:20:10
00:20:08
91
00:20:43
00:20:42
95
00:20:01
00:19:55
5 353
83 300 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30

82
00:19:23
00:19:23


68
00:20:00
00:19:57
97
00:21:08
00:21:04
112
00:20:14
00:20:13
4 359
84 1059 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M30

190
00:21:48
00:21:36
126
00:20:45
00:20:35
90
00:20:38
00:20:27
65
00:20:26
00:20:15
80
00:19:45
00:19:38
5 361
85 131 Krokosz Paweł Swarzędz Rehasport Clinic 1991 M20 84
00:19:58
00:19:53
134
00:20:28
00:20:28


66
00:19:53
00:19:47


90
00:19:58
00:19:52
4 374
86 1462 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M40 76
00:19:47
00:19:43


79
00:19:50
00:19:46
84
00:20:26
00:20:20


143
00:23:07
00:21:02
4 382
87 1278 Nader Marcin Poznań Kojoty z Naramowic 1979 M30 112
00:20:43
00:20:33
183
00:21:33
00:21:25


102
00:20:52
00:20:42
76
00:20:34
00:20:27
98
00:20:04
00:19:57
5 388
88 1553 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 31 Baza LotnictwaTaktycznego 1983 M30 94
00:20:11
00:20:08
115
00:20:05
00:20:05


96
00:20:31
00:20:31


86
00:19:53
00:19:49
4 391
89 94 Lemański Grzegorz Poznań Hernik Team 1967 M50 59
00:19:22
00:19:18
184
00:21:40
00:21:28


91
00:20:34
00:20:27
59
00:20:07
00:20:04


4 393
90 1306 Kopras Marek Wronki Wroniecki Lkub Biegacza 1958 M60 115
00:20:39
00:20:34
110
00:19:54
00:19:53
82
00:19:53
00:19:51
86
00:20:24
00:20:21




4 393
91 1534 Bandosz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 105
00:20:33
00:20:22
161
00:21:05
00:20:57
105
00:20:18
00:20:13
129
00:21:17
00:21:10
77
00:20:36
00:20:27
108
00:20:20
00:20:11
6 395
92 1486 Wójcik Michał Poznań 1981 M30

123
00:20:24
00:20:15
89
00:20:08
00:20:02
99
00:20:41
00:20:33
99
00:21:05
00:21:05
109
00:20:17
00:20:11
5 396
93 330 Bojarczuk Tomasz Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 58
00:19:18
00:19:18
76
00:19:15
00:19:13




134
00:22:10
00:22:01
133
00:20:56
00:20:50
4 401
94 1475 Kaźmierczak Rafał Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 100
00:20:15
00:20:13


131
00:20:43
00:20:41
87
00:20:24
00:20:21
111
00:21:38
00:21:35
104
00:20:06
00:20:03
5 402
95 551 Przybylak Adam Swarzedz Nieśmiertelny 1991 M20

147
00:20:52
00:20:45


81
00:20:22
00:20:18
108
00:21:29
00:21:22
70
00:19:27
00:19:23
4 406
96 196 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznan Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1981 M30

128
00:20:27
00:20:19
93
00:20:09
00:20:04
100
00:20:42
00:20:36
124
00:22:01
00:21:52
89
00:20:00
00:19:52
5 406
97 257 Krause Kuba Poznań Buff Family Team 1982 M30

141
00:20:44
00:20:36
160
00:21:21
00:21:16
97
00:20:36
00:20:31
69
00:20:23
00:20:21
99
00:20:03
00:19:59
5 406
98 1398 Rybarczyk Robert Zalasewo 1972 M40



99
00:20:16
00:20:11
104
00:20:50
00:20:44
107
00:21:26
00:21:17
110
00:20:20
00:20:12
4 420
99 1637 Łuczka Adam Rokietnica UKS Lusowo 2002 M16 111
00:20:33
00:20:31
182
00:21:30
00:21:24
157
00:21:18
00:21:09
127
00:21:16
00:21:07
88
00:20:44
00:20:39
100
00:20:04
00:19:59
6 426
100 1549 Rozmiarek Marek Zalasewo Radaway Run Crew 1981 M30

109
00:19:53
00:19:50


116
00:21:02
00:20:57
109
00:21:32
00:21:25
96
00:20:01
00:19:56
4 430
101 1577 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M20 78
00:19:46
00:19:46


118
00:20:33
00:20:29
110
00:20:53
00:20:50


126
00:20:45
00:20:42
4 432
102 1068 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 77
00:19:48
00:19:44
142
00:20:42
00:20:38
119
00:20:34
00:20:29
128
00:21:16
00:21:09
131
00:22:03
00:21:58
114
00:20:18
00:20:14
6 438
103 1362 Wawrzyniak Paweł Śrem Runners Power 1981 M30 85
00:19:59
00:19:55


151
00:21:15
00:21:03


102
00:23:01
00:21:09
103
00:20:11
00:20:02
4 441
104 203 Marchwicki Arkadiusz Poznań Centrum Świat Biegacza 1981 M30



140
00:20:59
00:20:52
95
00:20:39
00:20:30
87
00:20:44
00:20:39
120
00:20:42
00:20:33
4 442
105 1129 Budnik Eryk Rabowice #zaliniametyteam 1987 M30

132
00:20:31
00:20:25
132
00:20:48
00:20:42
105
00:20:51
00:20:45
82
00:20:37
00:20:34


4 451
106 1085 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30 97
00:22:05
00:20:09
144
00:22:38
00:20:38


135
00:23:26
00:21:25
101
00:22:50
00:21:07
121
00:22:37
00:20:37
5 454
107 1412 Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 1971 M40 128
00:22:55
00:20:49
130
00:22:22
00:20:20
108
00:20:31
00:20:15
111
00:20:55
00:20:51


107
00:20:11
00:20:11
5 454
108 1645 Romanów Damian Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1991 M20 144
00:23:12
00:21:13
177
00:21:17
00:21:13
115
00:22:28
00:20:28
83
00:20:31
00:20:19


116
00:20:36
00:20:22
5 458
109 119 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1972 M40

140
00:20:37
00:20:35
103
00:20:14
00:20:12
112
00:20:55
00:20:51


106
00:20:12
00:20:08
4 461
110 1558 Radecki Robert Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 121
00:20:48
00:20:42
152
00:20:54
00:20:51
134
00:20:52
00:20:45


94
00:22:39
00:20:51
117
00:20:29
00:20:23
5 466
111 502 Lewicki Michał Poznań 1984 M30

179
00:21:26
00:21:17
100
00:20:15
00:20:11
140
00:21:42
00:21:35
110
00:21:34
00:21:28
122
00:20:43
00:20:38
5 472
112 1310 Szygenda Maciej Września MIKADA 1979 M30 152
00:25:17
00:21:21
176
00:25:11
00:21:13
155
00:23:10
00:21:08
89
00:24:26
00:20:25
81
00:20:36
00:20:32


5 477
113 1554 Piasecki Leszek Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1977 M40

117
00:20:11
00:20:06
149
00:21:08
00:21:01
120
00:21:07
00:21:01
98
00:21:14
00:21:04


4 484
114 405 Sobański Marcin Poznań Zgrupka Team 1978 M40 117
00:20:47
00:20:37
170
00:23:19
00:21:09
121
00:20:42
00:20:30
125
00:21:30
00:21:06
122
00:25:33
00:21:49


5 485
115 1650 Wieczorek Miłosz Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 123
00:20:47
00:20:45
153
00:20:58
00:20:52
159
00:21:24
00:21:15
109
00:20:57
00:20:48


102
00:20:06
00:20:01
5 487
116 1214 Dąbek Tomasz Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 257
00:23:25
00:23:22


78
00:19:50
00:19:45
92
00:20:34
00:20:28
71
00:20:25
00:20:21


4 498
117 1071 Nowak Mariusz Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30 99
00:22:12
00:20:12
149
00:22:50
00:20:49
102
00:22:12
00:20:12




154
00:23:20
00:21:18
4 504
118 381 Brączkowski Damian Poznań 1996 M20 91
00:20:05
00:20:05
133
00:20:29
00:20:28


210
00:25:15
00:23:10
128
00:22:01
00:21:57
163
00:21:52
00:21:31
5 515
119 1516 Kiedrowski Bartosz Poznań Rehasport Clinic 1987 M30 194
00:22:14
00:22:08


53
00:18:56
00:18:53
75
00:20:18
00:20:13


196
00:24:12
00:22:10
4 518
120 380 Gruch Andrzej Poznań Radaway Run Crew 1988 M30



113
00:20:31
00:20:25
119
00:21:06
00:21:00
138
00:22:11
00:22:05
151
00:21:21
00:21:14
4 521
121 1693 Michalak Krzysztof POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 208
00:24:54
00:22:33
145
00:20:57
00:20:42




86
00:20:45
00:20:38
92
00:20:02
00:19:54
4 531
122 1632 Koc Krzysztof Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 124
00:20:52
00:20:47
146
00:20:48
00:20:43




135
00:22:09
00:22:03
132
00:20:53
00:20:48
4 537
123 208 Krysiński Maciej Dąbrowa 1986 M30 116
00:20:43
00:20:35




77
00:20:22
00:20:14
105
00:21:12
00:21:10
240
00:23:17
00:23:10
4 538
124 1263 Grabowski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M20 132
00:20:58
00:20:54
298
00:25:38
00:23:26
190
00:25:52
00:21:52
134
00:21:28
00:21:24
157
00:24:16
00:22:32
115
00:20:25
00:20:20
6 538
125 1088 Jazikowski Paweł Poznań Strzeszyn Gojawiczyńskiej 1972 M40 114
00:20:38
00:20:34
155
00:21:03
00:20:53
144
00:20:57
00:20:53




125
00:20:46
00:20:42
4 538
126 1509 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo By Być w Formie 1974 M40 146
00:21:17
00:21:15
150
00:21:00
00:20:50
137
00:20:55
00:20:48
145
00:21:50
00:21:42
115
00:23:23
00:21:39
158
00:21:28
00:21:21
6 543
127 1110 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 151
00:21:29
00:21:19
157
00:21:06
00:20:54
141
00:21:00
00:20:52


130
00:22:04
00:21:58
123
00:20:45
00:20:38
5 545
128 369 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M30 109
00:20:37
00:20:29
136
00:20:37
00:20:30




160
00:22:50
00:22:37
141
00:21:21
00:21:01
4 546
129 1301 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy Nowak Run 1979 M30 139
00:21:13
00:21:05
178
00:21:22
00:21:15
130
00:20:47
00:20:41


126
00:22:05
00:21:54
153
00:21:23
00:21:15
5 548
130 1611 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40



166
00:21:28
00:21:23
139
00:21:38
00:21:32
118
00:21:51
00:21:45
131
00:20:51
00:20:46
4 554
131 1328 Relewicz Maciej Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M30 107
00:20:32
00:20:24
121
00:20:19
00:20:12
154
00:21:14
00:21:06


175
00:24:43
00:22:55


4 557
132 1114 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M20 135
00:21:02
00:20:58
143
00:20:49
00:20:38
125
00:20:44
00:20:35


154
00:24:14
00:22:27


4 557
133 108 Jagła Kamil Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1996 M20 120
00:20:48
00:20:42
163
00:21:06
00:21:00
257
00:23:00
00:22:52
136
00:21:32
00:21:25
139
00:22:14
00:22:08


5 558
134 283 Biegański Maciej Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1985 M30 138
00:23:00
00:21:05
207
00:23:56
00:21:54
177
00:23:41
00:21:40
146
00:23:52
00:21:50
100
00:22:50
00:21:05
198
00:24:13
00:22:11
6 561
135 236 mazur andrzej poznan Martombike 1982 M30 103
00:20:26
00:20:18


91
00:20:09
00:20:04
79
00:20:23
00:20:15


291
00:26:22
00:24:16
4 564
136 1425 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań Night Runners 1971 M40 106
00:22:19
00:20:23
151
00:22:51
00:20:50
139
00:22:50
00:20:49


171
00:24:34
00:22:50
243
00:25:34
00:23:14
5 567
137 1134 Jacek Konrad Kamionki CZIPI plus 1986 M30 164
00:21:42
00:21:31
193
00:21:49
00:21:39
182
00:21:53
00:21:44
156
00:22:13
00:22:03
112
00:21:47
00:21:38
137
00:21:06
00:20:57
6 569
138 388 Danek Maciej Poznań 1973 M40 141
00:23:03
00:21:08


162
00:23:20
00:21:19
144
00:23:44
00:21:40
141
00:23:55
00:22:10
147
00:23:07
00:21:04
5 573
139 1618 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20

99
00:19:47
00:19:44
495
00:35:23
00:29:16
115
00:22:56
00:20:54
64
00:20:16
00:20:13
298
00:26:43
00:24:25
5 576
140 1510 Konieczny Mateusz Poznań 1983 M30 122
00:20:51
00:20:45
186
00:21:40
00:21:31
196
00:22:08
00:21:58
130
00:21:23
00:21:12
146
00:22:27
00:22:16


5 584
141 1161 Czajka Michał Poznań 3-M Triathlon Team 1981 M30 131
00:24:49
00:20:51




195
00:25:04
00:22:59
123
00:23:35
00:21:51
136
00:21:09
00:20:57
4 585
142 1003 Di Marino Massimo Poznan 1973 M40 172
00:21:45
00:21:42
180
00:21:23
00:21:19
147
00:21:00
00:20:58


142
00:23:55
00:22:12
129
00:20:49
00:20:45
5 590
143 617 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20

216
00:22:16
00:22:01


93
00:20:43
00:20:28
104
00:21:18
00:21:09
179
00:21:44
00:21:44
4 592
144 1543 Roszak Daniel Komorniki Radaway Run Crew 1978 M40

181
00:21:24
00:21:20
145
00:20:58
00:20:53
142
00:21:44
00:21:39
150
00:22:25
00:22:20
161
00:21:29
00:21:24
5 598
145 1001 Mościcki Mateusz Poznań Runners Club 1989 M20 126
00:20:56
00:20:48
199
00:21:52
00:21:43
171
00:21:38
00:21:31




105
00:20:15
00:20:07
4 601
146 1441 kowalik marek POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 174
00:21:54
00:21:45
174
00:21:17
00:21:12
158
00:21:22
00:21:13


144
00:22:24
00:22:16
130
00:20:54
00:20:46
5 606
147 258 Wojtaszek Maciej Poznań maruder 1976 M40 156
00:23:25
00:21:23
162
00:21:05
00:20:57
148
00:21:08
00:21:00
154
00:22:11
00:21:59
155
00:22:42
00:22:27


5 613
148 1589 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 134
00:21:02
00:20:58
159
00:21:01
00:20:56
135
00:20:53
00:20:46
188
00:22:54
00:22:50




4 616
149 64 Sobkowski Łukasz Poznań OwocBiega TEAM/gRUNwald team Poznań 1987 M30 125
00:20:54
00:20:47
173
00:21:18
00:21:11
163
00:21:26
00:21:19
266
00:26:46
00:24:28
257
00:26:49
00:24:55
162
00:21:36
00:21:27
6 623
150 1257 Domański Patryk Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1996 M20 119
00:22:39
00:20:40
189
00:21:55
00:21:35
150
00:21:10
00:21:03
226
00:26:04
00:23:43
198
00:29:16
00:23:33
169
00:21:47
00:21:35
6 627
151 1389 Szymków Michał Poznań 1986 M30 148
00:21:20
00:21:16
234
00:24:26
00:22:23
167
00:21:29
00:21:25
212
00:23:24
00:23:13
172
00:23:00
00:22:52
140
00:21:04
00:21:00
6 627
152 544 Tęsiorowski Marcin Witkowo Witkowo Biega 1988 M30

194
00:21:50
00:21:40
164
00:21:29
00:21:20
106
00:20:56
00:20:45
164
00:22:48
00:22:41


4 628
153 218 Puchalski Maciej Poznań oddychajswobodnie.pl 1981 M30 155
00:23:18
00:21:23
225
00:24:08
00:22:07
153
00:21:10
00:21:05
247
00:26:14
00:24:13
148
00:24:02
00:22:17
174
00:23:41
00:21:39
6 630
154 1081 Mikołajczak Szymon Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 133
00:22:56
00:20:58
192
00:21:44
00:21:39
128
00:20:42
00:20:37




189
00:22:08
00:21:58
4 642
155 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 187
00:22:18
00:22:01
169
00:21:20
00:21:08


419
00:31:58
00:29:48
121
00:22:02
00:21:49
165
00:21:32
00:21:32
5 642
156 382 Wojasiński Karol Izbica Kujawska Posłańcy Asgardu 1993 M20

213
00:24:04
00:21:57
193
00:24:13
00:21:56
103
00:22:52
00:20:43


138
00:23:00
00:20:58
4 647
157 328 Kałużny Michał Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 M20 193
00:24:04
00:22:07
196
00:23:43
00:21:41


131
00:21:23
00:21:13
127
00:22:04
00:21:55


4 647
158 1469 Stencel Dawid Poznań 1985 M30 127
00:21:00
00:20:49


226
00:24:29
00:22:23
165
00:22:34
00:22:18
133
00:22:08
00:22:00


4 651
159 1404 Otto Marcin Skałowo Walka Kostrzyn 1991 M20

185
00:23:34
00:21:28
143
00:22:55
00:20:53
190
00:24:57
00:22:54
170
00:24:39
00:22:48
155
00:23:22
00:21:18
5 653
160 1613 Lewandowski Andrzej Poznań Strzeszyn 1996 M20 177
00:23:48
00:21:47
167
00:23:11
00:21:07




166
00:24:43
00:22:42
145
00:23:13
00:21:03
4 655
161 688 Pudliszak Jeremi Murowana Goślina 1973 M40

287
00:25:56
00:23:22
234
00:24:26
00:22:26
155
00:22:13
00:22:00
132
00:22:08
00:22:00
135
00:20:59
00:20:52
5 656
162 1206 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M40 113
00:20:45
00:20:34
188
00:21:42
00:21:33
200
00:22:10
00:22:00
173
00:24:43
00:22:28
186
00:24:55
00:23:09
269
00:28:08
00:23:46
6 660
163 1620 Wróblewski Adrian Komorniki CARLSBERG 1986 M30

228
00:24:17
00:22:17


124
00:23:07
00:21:04
159
00:28:18
00:22:37
149
00:23:10
00:21:09
4 660
164 201 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M20 104
00:20:29
00:20:19
138
00:20:40
00:20:33
328
00:26:39
00:24:21




93
00:20:05
00:19:55
4 663
165 1103 Flejszman Marek Poznań 1972 M40

191
00:21:48
00:21:39
175
00:21:51
00:21:39
157
00:22:18
00:22:04
145
00:22:27
00:22:16


4 668
166 1233 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30

168
00:21:15
00:21:07
127
00:20:48
00:20:36


200
00:23:55
00:23:38
175
00:23:44
00:21:41
4 670
167 1539 Czarnociński Marek Poznań 1984 M30 166
00:23:31
00:21:31
166
00:21:18
00:21:06
156
00:21:20
00:21:09
185
00:23:02
00:22:46




4 673
168 1615 Ptak Adam Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 M40 67
00:19:37
00:19:34




450
00:39:04
00:32:54
89
00:20:44
00:20:40
74
00:19:37
00:19:29
4 680
169 576 Reszke Piotr Kobylnica 1972 M40



203
00:24:07
00:22:02
151
00:22:00
00:21:55
177
00:23:05
00:22:58
150
00:21:17
00:21:12
4 681
170 1443 Wesołek Daniel Poznań 1988 M30 202
00:24:24
00:22:25
219
00:24:05
00:22:03
184
00:21:58
00:21:45
153
00:22:14
00:21:59
143
00:22:22
00:22:14
214
00:22:30
00:22:30
6 682
171 606 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30

221
00:24:19
00:22:05
187
00:23:57
00:21:49
164
00:26:32
00:22:18
168
00:24:44
00:22:44
170
00:23:42
00:21:35
5 689
172 1652 Stryczyński Kuba Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 2000 M16 196
00:22:30
00:22:19
154
00:21:02
00:20:52


170
00:24:38
00:22:23
176
00:24:42
00:22:55


4 696
173 1497 Czapla Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M40 149
00:23:17
00:21:17
202
00:23:53
00:21:46
206
00:24:07
00:22:05
178
00:24:40
00:22:35
169
00:24:35
00:22:48


5 698
174 147 Garbacz Filip Pniewy 1993 M20 160
00:21:38
00:21:28


211
00:22:20
00:22:10
180
00:22:56
00:22:40
194
00:23:43
00:23:29
168
00:21:47
00:21:35
5 702
175 1653 Szwed Michał Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1972 M40 159
00:23:23
00:21:25
205
00:23:56
00:21:52




151
00:24:07
00:22:22
190
00:24:03
00:22:00
4 705
176 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 154
00:23:24
00:21:22


215
00:22:19
00:22:11


161
00:22:52
00:22:37
181
00:23:47
00:21:46
4 711
177 373 Ellmann Leszek Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1991 M20 185
00:24:04
00:22:00


239
00:24:49
00:22:34
149
00:24:00
00:21:53


139
00:23:01
00:21:00
4 712
178 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M20

55
00:18:53
00:18:52
220
00:24:21
00:22:17
177
00:24:38
00:22:35


263
00:23:47
00:23:36
4 715
179 733 Hała Dariusz Poznań 1996 M20



210
00:24:12
00:22:09
192
00:24:59
00:22:56
129
00:22:06
00:21:58
186
00:22:03
00:21:54
4 717
180 109 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 M20

148
00:20:59
00:20:48
96
00:20:16
00:20:07


410
00:31:40
00:29:52
64
00:19:15
00:19:12
4 718
181 1504 Szubarga Tomasz Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1987 M30 217
00:22:49
00:22:40
245
00:22:47
00:22:41
180
00:21:50
00:21:42
152
00:22:08
00:21:59
182
00:23:13
00:23:06
204
00:22:28
00:22:22
6 718
182 528 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M60

164
00:21:03
00:21:03
161
00:21:18
00:21:16
168
00:22:22
00:22:19


231
00:23:01
00:23:00
4 724
183 1155 Frankiewicz Jakub Poznań KO.KA Sport 1986 M30 186
00:22:08
00:22:00
244
00:22:53
00:22:40


133
00:21:25
00:21:17
163
00:22:44
00:22:40


4 726
184 1217 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30 276
00:25:46
00:23:39
255
00:25:07
00:22:51


166
00:24:23
00:22:18
149
00:24:06
00:22:18
159
00:21:32
00:21:21
5 729
185 1227 Rzyha Hubert Poznań Runners Power 1984 M30 167
00:21:37
00:21:31
243
00:24:40
00:22:40
277
00:25:24
00:23:23
179
00:22:44
00:22:38


144
00:21:11
00:21:03
5 733
186 723 Staszak Michał Kamionki Witkowo Biega 1980 M30



201
00:22:09
00:22:01
181
00:22:53
00:22:42
195
00:23:39
00:23:31
173
00:21:46
00:21:37
4 750
187 247 Nowak Maciej Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1974 M40 182
00:23:54
00:21:56
215
00:22:13
00:22:01
189
00:22:02
00:21:52


181
00:24:51
00:23:04
199
00:22:25
00:22:13
5 751
188 1035 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 M30 145
00:23:14
00:21:14
230
00:22:42
00:22:19
178
00:21:49
00:21:41


203
00:29:27
00:23:45
237
00:23:19
00:23:08
5 756
189 1461 Humbla Zbigniew Poznań 1983 M30 263
00:25:44
00:23:28
247
00:25:04
00:22:45
197
00:24:09
00:21:59
160
00:22:23
00:22:09
156
00:22:43
00:22:30


5 760
190 1382 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 215
00:24:42
00:22:40
376
00:29:03
00:24:58
208
00:24:18
00:22:07
428
00:34:23
00:30:18
158
00:24:24
00:22:34
182
00:23:51
00:21:46
6 763
191 481 Domań Leszek Kiekrz Centrum Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1975 M40

212
00:24:10
00:21:55
217
00:22:26
00:22:13
169
00:22:34
00:22:20


167
00:23:34
00:21:33
4 765
192 1293 Jedrzejek Lukasz Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team 1980 M30 390
00:30:26
00:26:14


152
00:23:09
00:21:05
88
00:20:28
00:20:22
137
00:22:10
00:22:05


4 767
193 1621 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 165
00:21:49
00:21:31


222
00:24:19
00:22:19
132
00:21:25
00:21:16
251
00:30:50
00:24:50


4 770
194 1453 Filipiak Marek Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40 223
00:24:57
00:22:50


209
00:24:16
00:22:07
194
00:23:09
00:22:57
152
00:24:17
00:22:23
215
00:24:41
00:22:32
5 770
195 263 Biegacz Anonimowy Polkowice 1975 M40 256
00:25:40
00:23:22
319
00:23:52
00:23:45
231
00:22:30
00:22:24
175
00:24:31
00:22:29
162
00:22:49
00:22:38
203
00:22:26
00:22:18
6 771
196 1490 Gwiazdowski Dawid Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon team 1986 M30 180
00:23:51
00:21:53
206
00:24:01
00:21:54
213
00:24:16
00:22:10
174
00:24:35
00:22:29




4 773
197 217 Miedziarek Mirosław Poznań Night Runners 1983 M30 143
00:23:09
00:21:12
187
00:23:46
00:21:32
256
00:23:12
00:22:52
189
00:27:03
00:22:50


304
00:28:35
00:24:33
5 775
198 1147 Koroński Tadeusz Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M40 244
00:25:30
00:23:12
210
00:22:10
00:21:55
262
00:25:25
00:22:59
191
00:23:09
00:22:55
205
00:25:49
00:23:49
172
00:21:49
00:21:37
6 778
199 1471 Brambor Sławomir Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1964 M50 170
00:21:43
00:21:36
201
00:21:58
00:21:44
176
00:21:55
00:21:40




233
00:23:17
00:23:05
4 780
200 1514 Kadzinski Wojciech Napachanie 1960 M50 197
00:24:18
00:22:20
226
00:24:08
00:22:08
198
00:24:00
00:21:59
159
00:24:11
00:22:09




4 780
201 1369 Wozniak Marcin POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 228
00:25:14
00:22:54
208
00:22:10
00:21:54
185
00:21:56
00:21:45
161
00:24:14
00:22:11




4 782
202 1007 Golisz Filip Poznań 1980 M30 204
00:24:27
00:22:29
253
00:24:50
00:22:49


198
00:23:11
00:23:00
191
00:23:30
00:23:20
191
00:22:12
00:22:01
5 784
203 1255 Leniec Michał Poznań Ślęzak Team 1979 M30 362
00:29:30
00:25:30


254
00:24:51
00:22:50
158
00:24:15
00:22:05
180
00:24:50
00:23:02
192
00:24:04
00:22:02
5 784
204 1327 Mieloszyk Wojtek Poznań 1983 M30 178
00:23:44
00:21:47
214
00:24:02
00:21:59
194
00:24:00
00:21:56




205
00:22:51
00:22:22
4 791
205 1074 Czub Łukasz Komorniki 1978 M40 229
00:24:58
00:22:55
285
00:25:25
00:23:20
303
00:25:50
00:23:48
205
00:25:09
00:23:07
174
00:24:37
00:22:53
183
00:22:00
00:21:48
6 791
206 1105 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo Runners Power 1983 M30 176
00:21:52
00:21:46


212
00:22:15
00:22:10
193
00:23:03
00:22:57


212
00:22:27
00:22:27
4 793
207 1192 Kałek MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 201
00:24:30
00:22:25
275
00:25:20
00:23:11
274
00:25:46
00:23:17
233
00:26:03
00:23:50
165
00:24:45
00:22:41
195
00:24:25
00:22:08
6 794
208 1679 Ciesielczyk Marek Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40

270
00:25:22
00:23:06
170
00:21:31
00:21:31
252
00:26:27
00:24:19
188
00:25:00
00:23:10
185
00:22:05
00:21:50
5 795
209 1029 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Karlik Team 1988 M30 157
00:23:21
00:21:23




213
00:23:34
00:23:20
167
00:24:29
00:22:43
261
00:23:43
00:23:33
4 798
210 343 Szczuciński Witold Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 169
00:23:38
00:21:34
198
00:21:53
00:21:42




209
00:24:06
00:23:54
230
00:25:12
00:23:00
4 806
211 421 Jasiniak Piotr Poznań - 1968 M50 232
00:24:55
00:22:57
209
00:23:59
00:21:54
191
00:22:06
00:21:55
183
00:23:00
00:22:44




4 815
212 313 Marcinowski Maks Poznań 1994 M20 203
00:24:47
00:22:26




215
00:25:40
00:23:29
183
00:25:00
00:23:07
222
00:24:47
00:22:41
4 823
213 1195 Leśniewski Dawid Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 199
00:24:34
00:22:24
236
00:24:45
00:22:26
228
00:24:45
00:22:24
219
00:25:40
00:23:32
185
00:24:59
00:23:08
221
00:22:56
00:22:41
6 824
214 248 Jankowski Piotr Poznań 1980 M30 179
00:23:50
00:21:53
220
00:24:07
00:22:04
227
00:22:42
00:22:23
202
00:23:13
00:23:03




4 828
215 469 Dubicki Dariusz Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M20

260
00:25:12
00:22:57
310
00:26:12
00:23:55
137
00:21:43
00:21:27


124
00:20:52
00:20:42
4 831
216 1432 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań ALE Team 1991 M20 191
00:24:10
00:22:06
269
00:25:22
00:23:06
202
00:22:14
00:22:01


173
00:26:41
00:22:52


4 835
217 352 Jackowiak Michał Dopiewiec Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1985 M30 207
00:24:39
00:22:33
276
00:25:22
00:23:14
221
00:24:24
00:22:18
184
00:24:51
00:22:45
224
00:26:09
00:24:17


5 836
218 1165 Mańczak Damian Poznań 1998 M20 227
00:24:57
00:22:53
231
00:24:27
00:22:20
181
00:23:45
00:21:43
238
00:26:05
00:24:00


200
00:24:18
00:22:15
5 839
219 356 Andrzejak Robert Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 266
00:23:39
00:23:32
242
00:22:45
00:22:39
236
00:22:37
00:22:30
278
00:24:46
00:24:38
184
00:23:14
00:23:07
197
00:22:16
00:22:10
6 859
220 98 Nowak Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1976 M40 236
00:25:25
00:23:05
229
00:22:35
00:22:19
223
00:22:40
00:22:20
293
00:27:04
00:24:57
315
00:28:24
00:26:20
177
00:23:45
00:21:42
6 865
221 1148 Zakrzewski Karol Poznań 1983 M30 220
00:24:48
00:22:45




176
00:24:35
00:22:30
178
00:24:54
00:22:58
297
00:28:46
00:24:25
4 871
222 35 Hoffmann Przemysław Złotkowo 1976 M40

241
00:22:44
00:22:38
272
00:25:18
00:23:16
197
00:23:09
00:23:00
218
00:24:14
00:24:07
225
00:22:58
00:22:50
5 881
223 1665 Jajuga Michał Czempiń Dirty Sparrows 1980 M30 240
00:27:10
00:23:10
235
00:24:54
00:22:24
186
00:24:07
00:21:47


222
00:26:16
00:24:15


4 883
224 1584 Łakomiak Artur Śrem Runners Power 1980 M30 142
00:21:14
00:21:09
204
00:21:55
00:21:49
324
00:24:26
00:24:15




218
00:24:51
00:22:38
4 888
225 130 Szygenda Sebastian Września Tiger Team 1976 M40 211
00:26:42
00:22:34
250
00:26:50
00:22:47
224
00:24:22
00:22:21
204
00:25:25
00:23:06




4 889
226 1484 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M50 301
00:26:17
00:24:13
305
00:25:47
00:23:35


203
00:25:07
00:23:03
179
00:24:47
00:23:02
207
00:24:27
00:22:24
5 890
227 1571 Bućko Mikołaj Kiekrz Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 2002 M16 190
00:22:14
00:22:06
252
00:24:53
00:22:49
179
00:21:51
00:21:42


271
00:27:35
00:25:19


4 892
228 1274 Grzelka Tomasz Śrem Runners Power 1978 M40 150
00:21:24
00:21:19


214
00:22:16
00:22:10
171
00:22:30
00:22:24


358
00:26:35
00:26:27
4 893
229 63 Kędziora Tomasz Promno Pobiedziska Running Team 1978 M40 168
00:23:34
00:21:34
258
00:23:04
00:22:53
251
00:23:02
00:22:48


303
00:30:19
00:26:11
217
00:24:45
00:22:37
5 894
230 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL Team 1969 M40 188
00:22:11
00:22:03


247
00:22:48
00:22:39
186
00:23:01
00:22:46
319
00:30:21
00:26:31
276
00:26:08
00:23:57
5 897
231 179 Mikołajczak Mieczysław Września KB Kosynier Września 1967 M50 205
00:24:29
00:22:31
273
00:25:23
00:23:10


220
00:25:54
00:23:36
204
00:25:44
00:23:48


4 902
232 99 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 255
00:25:21
00:23:21
322
00:25:55
00:23:46
336
00:26:31
00:24:26
221
00:25:49
00:23:39
193
00:25:15
00:23:29
235
00:25:10
00:23:07
6 904
233 301 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań Constravia 1983 M30 230
00:25:07
00:22:55
301
00:27:41
00:23:30


217
00:25:42
00:23:32
347
00:31:22
00:27:30
166
00:21:39
00:21:32
5 914
234 559 Baranowski Filip Poznań 1976 M40

240
00:24:45
00:22:38
249
00:24:50
00:22:43
209
00:25:15
00:23:10
216
00:24:18
00:24:06
250
00:23:38
00:23:26
5 914
235 1240 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M20

584
00:40:26
00:36:14


167
00:24:25
00:22:18
119
00:21:50
00:21:46
46
00:18:29
00:18:26
4 916
236 1333 Wojtynek Przemysław Poznań MOGŁO BYĆ GORZEJ 1969 M40 267
00:23:44
00:23:33
222
00:22:30
00:22:05
240
00:22:48
00:22:34
187
00:23:03
00:22:50




4 916
237 1072 Grzywaczyk Artur Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań 1964 M50 226
00:24:52
00:22:53
300
00:25:35
00:23:29
261
00:23:06
00:22:55
207
00:23:20
00:23:08


228
00:25:04
00:22:56
5 922
238 1609 Meller Błażej Poznań KS HADES Tech-Race 1984 M30 277
00:25:55
00:23:41
292
00:23:25
00:23:25
248
00:24:50
00:22:42
240
00:26:10
00:24:03
202
00:25:38
00:23:42
244
00:25:24
00:23:14
6 934
239 274 Pawlak Piotr Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 221
00:25:03
00:22:46
233
00:24:24
00:22:21
275
00:25:26
00:23:18


210
00:25:50
00:23:54
389
00:31:40
00:27:24
5 939
240 1104 Kozłowski Dariusz Luboń 1968 M50 312
00:26:19
00:24:22
335
00:26:03
00:24:00
309
00:25:57
00:23:53
236
00:25:55
00:23:52
197
00:25:17
00:23:33
206
00:24:24
00:22:23
6 948
241 327 Barański Kacper Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 69
00:19:45
00:19:38


471
00:30:32
00:28:07
122
00:21:20
00:21:04


288
00:26:21
00:24:15
4 950
242 1629 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M30 195
00:24:11
00:22:14
256
00:24:54
00:22:52
281
00:25:31
00:23:27
223
00:25:43
00:23:41




4 955
243 1216 Kaczmarek Maciej Skórzewo KeepMoving 1978 M40 183
00:23:52
00:21:56


216
00:24:14
00:22:12


289
00:29:35
00:25:39
270
00:25:59
00:23:49
4 958
244 1030 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30 248
00:25:18
00:23:15
280
00:25:22
00:23:17
286
00:25:39
00:23:36
216
00:25:31
00:23:29
229
00:26:08
00:24:23
267
00:25:45
00:23:43
6 960
245 1280 Kozanecki Przemysław Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1993 M20 181
00:24:06
00:21:56


244
00:24:52
00:22:37


117
00:21:49
00:21:42
422
00:33:38
00:29:28
4 964
246 1229 Jankowski Maciej Poznań 1991 M20 259
00:25:21
00:23:24
281
00:25:26
00:23:18


229
00:25:52
00:23:45
196
00:25:27
00:23:32


4 965
247 66 Tabaczka Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 218
00:24:45
00:22:41


279
00:25:29
00:23:24
241
00:26:11
00:24:03


234
00:25:16
00:23:05
4 972
248 36 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30 198
00:22:33
00:22:21
259
00:23:07
00:22:57
238
00:22:42
00:22:33
290
00:25:02
00:24:51




4 985
249 1215 Budniak Przemysław Dąbrówka ENEA - Biegamy Zbieramy Pomagamy 1980 M30 324
00:28:44
00:24:38
294
00:25:34
00:23:25


232
00:25:56
00:23:45
244
00:26:25
00:24:38
216
00:24:36
00:22:34
5 986
250 1288 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 318
00:24:42
00:24:28
263
00:23:14
00:23:01
207
00:22:23
00:22:05
206
00:23:12
00:23:08




4 994
251 1151 Gazda Michał Poznań Constravia 1992 M20 306
00:26:29
00:24:18


204
00:22:12
00:22:04


277
00:27:12
00:25:25
213
00:22:38
00:22:27
4 1000
252 1617 Gieniusz Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1984 M30 247
00:25:18
00:23:14
290
00:25:25
00:23:23
273
00:25:22
00:23:16




193
00:24:04
00:22:02
4 1003
253 206 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M30

272
00:25:24
00:23:08
358
00:27:08
00:24:52
253
00:26:33
00:24:19
219
00:26:11
00:24:09
262
00:25:47
00:23:34
5 1006
254 348 Walkowiak Michał Poznań 1982 M30 325
00:26:56
00:24:38
315
00:23:41
00:23:41


282
00:27:07
00:24:41
207
00:25:41
00:23:51
208
00:24:31
00:22:24
5 1012
255 1552 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 281
00:25:59
00:23:47
497
00:32:02
00:27:49
299
00:25:51
00:23:45
294
00:27:04
00:24:59
211
00:25:42
00:23:55
227
00:24:56
00:22:51
6 1013
256 1565 Dolata Maciej Skórzewo 1978 M40 296
00:28:07
00:24:04


348
00:27:02
00:24:43
200
00:25:06
00:23:02
201
00:25:28
00:23:40
318
00:27:16
00:25:12
5 1015
257 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40 273
00:23:45
00:23:36
310
00:23:50
00:23:40
301
00:23:56
00:23:45
246
00:24:22
00:24:11
239
00:24:43
00:24:33
259
00:25:40
00:23:32
6 1017
258 251 Bobek Paweł Poznań 1977 M40

279
00:25:20
00:23:17


276
00:28:42
00:24:38
240
00:28:16
00:24:33
224
00:26:52
00:22:50
4 1019
259 1138 Hampel Marcin Poznań Hampel Team 1979 M30 254
00:27:18
00:23:20
278
00:25:21
00:23:16
265
00:25:22
00:23:05
224
00:25:46
00:23:41
280
00:27:34
00:25:32


5 1021
260 329 Chmielewicz Filip Poznań 1993 M20 224
00:25:11
00:22:50


347
00:27:06
00:24:43
225
00:25:54
00:23:42


226
00:24:56
00:22:50
4 1022
261 1095 Grzywacz Rafał Poznań Night Runners 1985 M30

274
00:25:24
00:23:11
521
00:35:05
00:30:53
355
00:31:23
00:27:21
192
00:25:12
00:23:27
202
00:24:32
00:22:18
5 1023
262 1020 Baron Przemysław Poznań Constravia 1982 M30 360
00:27:40
00:25:29
254
00:24:55
00:22:49


222
00:25:48
00:23:40
187
00:24:54
00:23:09


4 1023
263 1472 Jakubowski Jakub Poznań Poznań 1978 M40 129
00:21:03
00:20:49
416
00:30:22
00:25:50
501
00:35:42
00:29:29
320
00:28:28
00:26:02
304
00:32:06
00:26:11
273
00:25:55
00:23:53
6 1026
264 279 Bandosz Janusz Swarzędz 1992 M20 283
00:27:45
00:23:48
262
00:25:13
00:23:01
252
00:24:55
00:22:49


230
00:26:13
00:24:23


4 1027
265 1092 Misiorny Radosław Poznań 1973 M40 213
00:24:49
00:22:38


300
00:27:47
00:23:45
284
00:28:54
00:24:46
235
00:28:25
00:24:29
430
00:34:14
00:29:48
5 1032
266 468 Stachowiak Piotr Poznań 1971 M40

325
00:26:03
00:23:52


243
00:26:21
00:24:08
215
00:24:20
00:24:02
254
00:23:38
00:23:29
4 1037
267 129 Libera Damian Poznań Lucky LUZers 1981 M30 171
00:21:50
00:21:41
224
00:22:12
00:22:07
183
00:21:53
00:21:44


461
00:38:30
00:38:25


4 1039
268 1426 Włoszyński Marek Luboń Luboń 1972 M40 316
00:26:29
00:24:25


332
00:26:27
00:24:23
275
00:24:44
00:24:37
212
00:25:47
00:24:00
245
00:25:19
00:23:16
5 1048
269 714 PRZYBYLSKI ZBIGNIEW KÓRNIK 1986 M30

267
00:25:11
00:23:05
258
00:25:03
00:22:52
211
00:25:26
00:23:10


316
00:29:14
00:25:06
4 1052
270 716 Bocian Bernard Sady 1974 M40

471
00:29:28
00:27:09
268
00:25:20
00:23:08
162
00:24:20
00:22:14
153
00:24:12
00:22:25


4 1054
271 870 Bocian Bernard Sady 1974 M40

471
00:29:28
00:27:09
268
00:25:20
00:23:08
162
00:24:20
00:22:14
153
00:24:12
00:22:25


4 1054
272 1512 Degórski Kamil Poznań SNOW.DOG Adventure 1990 M20 333
00:26:55
00:24:44
349
00:26:34
00:24:19
317
00:26:16
00:24:05
260
00:26:37
00:24:24
228
00:26:13
00:24:21
251
00:25:36
00:23:27
6 1056
273 1198 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30 249
00:25:17
00:23:15
304
00:25:38
00:23:34
314
00:26:04
00:24:02
274
00:26:36
00:24:35


232
00:25:06
00:23:02
5 1059
274 126 Łaznowski Marek Poznań 1979 M30 251
00:25:35
00:23:18
295
00:25:49
00:23:25


262
00:26:47
00:24:25


252
00:25:44
00:23:27
4 1060
275 298 Rupieta Maksym Poznań WUEF Tri Team 1978 M40 30
00:18:16
00:18:11
383
00:25:07
00:25:07




217
00:25:53
00:24:07
434
00:34:36
00:30:10
4 1064
276 1339 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M30 366
00:29:36
00:25:33
309
00:25:50
00:23:39
284
00:25:44
00:23:32
250
00:26:29
00:24:17
252
00:26:43
00:24:50
283
00:26:14
00:24:07
6 1069
277 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 278
00:23:55
00:23:41
268
00:25:06
00:23:05




253
00:26:37
00:24:52
275
00:26:01
00:23:56
4 1074
278 1022 Krzemień Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30 363
00:27:44
00:25:30
400
00:27:43
00:25:27
267
00:25:23
00:23:07
228
00:25:55
00:23:43


219
00:24:42
00:22:40
5 1077
279 1575 Sokolowski Tomasz Przezmierowo 1974 M40 322
00:26:41
00:24:36


374
00:27:27
00:25:11
259
00:26:36
00:24:24
233
00:26:21
00:24:26
264
00:25:47
00:23:37
5 1078
280 1622 Ruel Vincent Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30



329
00:28:24
00:24:21
196
00:27:00
00:22:59
275
00:29:11
00:25:25
282
00:28:05
00:24:03
4 1082
281 1267 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1975 M40 354
00:29:47
00:25:17
413
00:28:01
00:25:49


242
00:26:31
00:24:07
247
00:26:51
00:24:42
242
00:25:20
00:23:13
5 1085
282 1259 Klein Przemek Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 108
00:20:40
00:20:29
387
00:31:24
00:25:11
511
00:34:20
00:30:12


84
00:20:42
00:20:37


4 1090
283 1540 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M40 286
00:26:05
00:23:50
339
00:28:08
00:24:08




245
00:28:40
00:24:39
220
00:26:42
00:22:41
4 1090
284 1167 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 359
00:25:31
00:25:22
357
00:24:45
00:24:32
295
00:23:56
00:23:43
281
00:24:58
00:24:41
267
00:25:27
00:25:11
247
00:23:37
00:23:22
6 1090
285 1371 Mydlarz Sławomir Skórzewo 1972 M40 262
00:25:25
00:23:28
327
00:25:57
00:23:53
294
00:25:46
00:23:43
257
00:26:25
00:24:22
281
00:27:19
00:25:32
311
00:26:50
00:24:46
6 1094
286 398 Wojtkowiak Maciej Poznań 1978 M40 274
00:25:33
00:23:36
283
00:25:21
00:23:18
260
00:24:56
00:22:53
299
00:25:20
00:25:10


287
00:24:31
00:24:14
5 1104
287 1387 Witkowiak Maciej Luboń 1978 M40 234
00:25:12
00:23:03
333
00:26:14
00:23:57
290
00:25:46
00:23:38
307
00:27:29
00:25:21


274
00:26:09
00:23:54
5 1105
288 1012 dubert artur poznan 1979 M30 432
00:31:32
00:27:33
323
00:27:50
00:23:50
264
00:25:10
00:23:03
324
00:30:21
00:26:11
274
00:29:14
00:25:25
246
00:25:23
00:23:17
6 1107
289 501 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30

366
00:26:52
00:24:41
333
00:28:25
00:24:23
283
00:28:46
00:24:44
226
00:28:02
00:24:19
265
00:27:38
00:23:38
5 1107
290 1276 Żurawski Waldemar Plewiska 1979 M30

373
00:28:53
00:24:53


248
00:28:28
00:24:16
232
00:28:09
00:24:25
256
00:27:31
00:23:29
4 1109
291 622 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M20

345
00:28:18
00:24:14


271
00:26:48
00:24:33
227
00:28:03
00:24:20
266
00:27:44
00:23:41
4 1109
292 1251 Ptak Krzysztof Poznań Sportowa Paczka/Charty Chartowo 1971 M40 233
00:24:59
00:22:57
289
00:25:37
00:23:23
321
00:26:26
00:24:12




272
00:26:03
00:23:52
4 1115
293 1261 Bartkowiak Ireneusz Poznań 1973 M40 287
00:25:51
00:23:50
293
00:25:33
00:23:25
246
00:24:43
00:22:37
291
00:26:56
00:24:51




4 1117
294 1016 Roloff Jacek Poznań 1965 M50 294
00:24:05
00:23:57
450
00:28:32
00:26:31


280
00:26:45
00:24:40
259
00:26:46
00:24:57
290
00:26:20
00:24:15
5 1123
295 1603 Śmierzchalski Paweł Konarzewo 1983 M30 258
00:23:30
00:23:23
369
00:24:56
00:24:46
269
00:23:22
00:23:10
289
00:25:02
00:24:50
309
00:26:24
00:26:17


5 1125
296 506 Jordan Robert Grzebienisko Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1974 M40

346
00:26:27
00:24:16
325
00:28:33
00:24:16
375
00:30:18
00:28:06
206
00:27:38
00:23:50
248
00:25:47
00:23:23
5 1125
297 68 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M40 271
00:25:48
00:23:35
316
00:25:47
00:23:41
270
00:25:29
00:23:14


269
00:27:18
00:25:17


4 1126
298 1496 Wojciechowski Jakub Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 310
00:28:19
00:24:22
422
00:29:55
00:25:56
326
00:28:20
00:24:19
268
00:28:33
00:24:31
262
00:28:46
00:25:03
286
00:28:12
00:24:11
6 1126
299 1647 Kubera Michal Śrem Zgrupka Team 1974 M40 272
00:25:35
00:23:35
313
00:23:48
00:23:41
292
00:25:41
00:23:41


254
00:26:46
00:24:53


4 1131
300 1422 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M60 293
00:26:10
00:23:57


357
00:26:53
00:24:52
285
00:29:02
00:24:46
273
00:27:10
00:25:25
284
00:26:09
00:24:08
5 1135
301 185 Filipowski Zenon Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 265
00:25:39
00:23:31
288
00:25:39
00:23:22
302
00:25:54
00:23:47
421
00:34:09
00:29:51
389
00:33:05
00:28:53
281
00:28:27
00:24:03
6 1136
302 1383 Słaby Tomasz Poznań Goggle PAE Team 1969 M40 305
00:26:22
00:24:16
337
00:26:12
00:24:04
313
00:26:10
00:24:01
270
00:26:39
00:24:32
287
00:27:33
00:25:38
278
00:26:08
00:23:59
6 1140
303 1242 Tunowski Jarek Komorniki Egnyte Sparks Team 1987 M30

367
00:30:47
00:24:42
276
00:25:53
00:23:22


242
00:26:40
00:24:36
260
00:25:50
00:23:32
4 1145
304 1354 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M30 282
00:26:06
00:23:48
326
00:26:03
00:23:52


287
00:27:12
00:24:49
255
00:27:02
00:24:55
359
00:28:47
00:26:28
5 1150
305 49 Hojan Przemysław Kiekrz 1982 M30 239
00:25:11
00:23:08




239
00:26:20
00:24:01
439
00:34:31
00:32:32
236
00:23:20
00:23:07
4 1153
306 1073 Rospond Piotr Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1969 M40 253
00:25:27
00:23:18
347
00:26:34
00:24:18
421
00:28:24
00:26:17
264
00:26:34
00:24:26
290
00:27:30
00:25:39


5 1154
307 1324 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 298
00:26:16
00:24:10
311
00:25:43
00:23:40


245
00:26:14
00:24:10


302
00:26:38
00:24:30
4 1156
308 1091 Jasiński Piotr Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40

359
00:24:42
00:24:33
311
00:25:58
00:23:57
258
00:24:33
00:24:22
234
00:24:33
00:24:26


4 1162
309 1080 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M30 270
00:23:49
00:23:35
336
00:24:19
00:24:02


300
00:25:32
00:25:12
260
00:26:46
00:24:59


4 1166
310 1521 Bartecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team. 1995 M20 361
00:29:35
00:25:30
343
00:26:42
00:24:10
297
00:25:49
00:23:44
237
00:26:08
00:23:55
291
00:27:34
00:25:40


5 1168
311 1499 Kurczyński Rafał Poznań Wataha 1977 M40

332
00:26:05
00:23:55


254
00:24:32
00:24:21
292
00:25:57
00:25:43
292
00:26:22
00:24:19
4 1170
312 1043 Woźniak Rafał Poznań 1977 M40 302
00:26:19
00:24:13
308
00:25:55
00:23:38
368
00:27:18
00:25:05
311
00:27:41
00:25:34
318
00:28:32
00:26:30
253
00:25:39
00:23:28
6 1174
313 1491 Sztor Marek Poznań 1987 M30 297
00:26:08
00:24:06
296
00:25:28
00:23:25




263
00:26:52
00:25:04
319
00:27:25
00:25:13
4 1175
314 1264 Udałowski Radosław Poznań eFitness Racing Team 1984 M30 332
00:26:58
00:24:42


305
00:26:00
00:23:51
244
00:26:25
00:24:09


294
00:28:35
00:24:20
4 1175
315 1598 Serwa Mariusz Poznań Strzeszyn/ECOlibre 1973 M40 284
00:25:50
00:23:49
405
00:27:40
00:25:35
319
00:26:23
00:24:07
308
00:27:33
00:25:24
279
00:27:28
00:25:28
307
00:26:49
00:24:36
6 1178
316 1047 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30 241
00:25:22
00:23:11
462
00:31:08
00:26:51
334
00:28:28
00:24:25
354
00:31:20
00:27:18
250
00:26:38
00:24:46


5 1179
317 377 Wieczorek Paweł Poznań Yanosik Team 1980 M30 351
00:29:15
00:25:14


383
00:27:45
00:25:24
301
00:27:27
00:25:12
241
00:26:30
00:24:35
299
00:26:41
00:24:28
5 1192
318 1376 Karwatka Tomasz Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1973 M40 289
00:26:09
00:23:53
317
00:26:01
00:23:42
306
00:25:59
00:23:52


282
00:29:24
00:25:33


4 1194
319 120 Skwaryło Dariusz Kórnik Stoczniowiec Poznań 1982 M30 323
00:26:59
00:24:37
321
00:26:05
00:23:46
316
00:26:19
00:24:03




239
00:25:24
00:23:09
4 1199
320 1616 PIetsch Marcin Więckowice 1980 M30 268
00:23:43
00:23:34
360
00:24:43
00:24:34
363
00:25:05
00:24:54
279
00:24:51
00:24:39
305
00:26:19
00:26:12


5 1212
321 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE Hernik Team 1966 M50 320
00:26:32
00:24:29
334
00:24:12
00:23:59
283
00:23:39
00:23:28
302
00:25:13
00:25:13
431
00:31:28
00:31:28
308
00:26:45
00:24:40
6 1213
322 1385 Kowalewicz Marek Kamionki 1977 M40 288
00:25:58
00:23:52
354
00:28:26
00:24:26
440
00:33:13
00:27:08
295
00:29:01
00:25:00


280
00:28:03
00:24:01
5 1217
323 1639 Kuczma Maciej Gortatowo 1973 M40 339
00:27:05
00:24:52
297
00:25:52
00:23:26
359
00:27:13
00:24:52


264
00:25:17
00:25:05
323
00:27:30
00:25:18
5 1223
324 1538 Filipowski Łukasz Kaźmierz 1976 M40 337
00:27:04
00:24:49


362
00:27:08
00:24:53
265
00:26:48
00:24:27
261
00:28:43
00:24:59


4 1225
325 1563 Śledź Mikołaj Chyby 1996 M20 389
00:28:36
00:26:13
355
00:26:49
00:24:30
282
00:25:48
00:23:28
286
00:26:59
00:24:47


306
00:26:46
00:24:35
5 1229
326 310 Durzyński Michał Poznań Night Runners - Motiv Home 1983 M30 237
00:25:25
00:23:06


230
00:22:43
00:22:24


313
00:28:23
00:26:20
450
00:34:34
00:32:11
4 1230
327 42 Ciemiński Remigiusz Poznań CZIPI plus 1985 M30 313
00:26:47
00:24:23
352
00:26:47
00:24:24
320
00:26:33
00:24:10
297
00:27:22
00:25:05
314
00:30:04
00:26:20
310
00:26:57
00:24:41
6 1234
328 1144 Woźniak Łukasz Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30

485
00:31:46
00:27:29
233
00:22:45
00:22:26


213
00:24:10
00:24:00
309
00:28:42
00:24:40
4 1240
329 783 Lehwark Marcin Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M40



364
00:27:15
00:24:54
315
00:27:42
00:25:42
276
00:29:09
00:25:25
289
00:26:21
00:24:15
4 1244
330 101 Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Poznań 1976 M40 370
00:28:10
00:25:44




366
00:31:40
00:27:35
249
00:26:41
00:24:45
268
00:25:51
00:23:45
4 1253
331 152 Marciniak Robert Poznan 1977 M40 285
00:26:12
00:23:50
324
00:26:13
00:23:52




337
00:29:04
00:27:07
314
00:27:15
00:25:01
4 1260
332 1112 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M40 260
00:25:45
00:23:24
377
00:29:12
00:25:02


255
00:26:38
00:24:21
370
00:32:00
00:28:13
382
00:29:16
00:27:08
5 1262
333 727 Wrąbel Tomek Poznań 1978 M40



349
00:27:09
00:24:45
273
00:26:38
00:24:34
354
00:31:42
00:27:38
293
00:26:28
00:24:19
4 1269
334 424 wierski artur psarskie 1976 M40 308
00:24:23
00:24:19




327
00:26:25
00:26:20
308
00:28:02
00:26:16
327
00:25:31
00:25:22
4 1270
335 875 Mroziński Paweł Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1965 M50



399
00:29:51
00:25:46
305
00:27:39
00:25:20
256
00:26:49
00:24:55
315
00:27:12
00:25:02
4 1275
336 498 Chwaliński Michał Poznań 1982 M30

460
00:30:48
00:26:48
356
00:28:57
00:24:51
251
00:28:22
00:24:18
214
00:25:59
00:24:02


4 1281
337 739 Sokołowski Julian Przeźmierowo uks lusowo 2003 M16



376
00:27:31
00:25:16
436
00:34:53
00:30:44
225
00:26:13
00:24:18
249
00:25:35
00:23:25
4 1286
338 1039 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 72
00:19:41
00:19:41
495
00:31:56
00:27:47
396
00:29:49
00:25:44
325
00:30:31
00:26:14




4 1288
339 1337 Matusiak Jarek Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 303
00:26:14
00:24:14
391
00:27:20
00:25:19
507
00:32:05
00:29:55
357
00:29:29
00:27:23
300
00:27:49
00:26:03
330
00:27:28
00:25:25
6 1290
340 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ Cybina Team 1955 M60 319
00:26:24
00:24:28
389
00:25:29
00:25:15
351
00:24:59
00:24:47
329
00:26:35
00:26:21
295
00:26:06
00:25:56


5 1294
341 297 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 331
00:26:48
00:24:42
370
00:26:47
00:24:46


269
00:26:42
00:24:32
327
00:28:38
00:26:48


4 1297
342 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 356
00:27:28
00:25:18
348
00:26:33
00:24:19
482
00:32:56
00:28:37
348
00:31:16
00:27:09
404
00:33:24
00:29:35
258
00:25:51
00:23:31
6 1310
343 1627 Trojanek Adam Swarzędz 1975 M40 291
00:27:51
00:23:55
381
00:27:16
00:25:03
367
00:27:25
00:25:02
401
00:33:24
00:29:13
358
00:31:27
00:27:45
295
00:26:26
00:24:20
6 1311
344 288 Wiercioch Bartosz Poznań 1978 M40 338
00:27:02
00:24:51
440
00:28:40
00:26:21
355
00:27:09
00:24:49


299
00:28:05
00:26:00
321
00:27:38
00:25:15
5 1313
345 1187 Hrab Wojtek Poznań Night Runners 1982 M30

526
00:33:09
00:28:54
237
00:22:51
00:22:31


310
00:28:22
00:26:18
241
00:25:33
00:23:12
4 1314
346 407 Machura Robert Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 341
00:28:58
00:24:56
380
00:27:03
00:25:03
380
00:27:48
00:25:21


298
00:27:48
00:25:59
296
00:26:27
00:24:25
5 1315
347 1396 Kasprzak Maciej Koziegłowy 1973 M40 343
00:27:20
00:25:00
434
00:30:13
00:26:13
426
00:28:35
00:26:22
310
00:27:29
00:25:26
236
00:28:15
00:24:29


5 1315
348 1048 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 393
00:30:29
00:26:19
302
00:25:35
00:23:33
323
00:26:19
00:24:14
397
00:33:20
00:28:56
321
00:30:40
00:26:32
372
00:32:55
00:26:51
6 1318
349 1143 Nitschke Karol Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1973 M40

318
00:26:01
00:23:44


352
00:31:19
00:27:17
301
00:29:54
00:26:03
348
00:28:31
00:26:15
4 1319
350 614 Rybacki Janusz Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40

419
00:28:18
00:25:52
381
00:28:04
00:25:23
277
00:27:15
00:24:38
323
00:30:20
00:26:37
338
00:26:09
00:25:50
5 1319
351 177 juniczak bartosz poznań 1985 M30 347
00:29:09
00:25:06




337
00:30:42
00:26:31
331
00:30:46
00:26:53
317
00:27:26
00:25:07
4 1332
352 280 Ciesielski Jerzy Toruń #WingedHearts 1996 M20 275
00:27:46
00:23:37
330
00:26:19
00:23:54


303
00:27:38
00:25:15


433
00:34:03
00:29:58
4 1341
353 1140 Fabisz Rafał Dopiewiec 1974 M40

420
00:30:03
00:25:54
337
00:26:44
00:24:27
312
00:27:52
00:25:37
278
00:27:20
00:25:25


4 1347
354 1171 Roszczenko Krzysztof Poznań nogi do góry i do przodu 1976 M40 372
00:30:05
00:25:45
414
00:28:03
00:25:49
393
00:29:48
00:25:39
334
00:30:40
00:26:27
307
00:26:20
00:26:14
340
00:28:08
00:25:55
6 1353
355 1076 Tąta Łukasz Poznań PRO366 1996 M20

505
00:32:22
00:28:09
412
00:30:18
00:26:06
333
00:30:44
00:26:27
302
00:29:50
00:26:06
312
00:27:08
00:24:58
5 1359
356 1269 Dylewski Andrzej Poznań 1961 M50 373
00:29:41
00:25:45
396
00:27:51
00:25:25


323
00:30:16
00:26:10
317
00:30:21
00:26:30
349
00:30:22
00:26:16
5 1362
357 225 Walaszczyk Kacper Murowana Goślina Night Runners 1990 M20 252
00:25:35
00:23:18
395
00:27:47
00:25:24
353
00:26:59
00:24:49




365
00:28:58
00:26:41
4 1365
358 1045 Kowalski Lukasz Poznan 1980 M30 328
00:29:18
00:24:40
403
00:29:34
00:25:29
289
00:25:56
00:23:38


378
00:28:39
00:28:33
370
00:28:54
00:26:47
5 1365
359 100 Andrzejak Rafał Suchy Las Bywaj W Bramie 1970 M40 368
00:29:58
00:25:41
465
00:31:15
00:26:54
423
00:30:27
00:26:18
316
00:29:59
00:25:48
332
00:30:53
00:26:55
355
00:30:34
00:26:26
6 1371
360 137 Mytnik Marcin Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1977 M40 350
00:27:34
00:25:13
382
00:27:26
00:25:06
397
00:28:00
00:25:44
314
00:27:49
00:25:42
328
00:28:45
00:26:48


5 1374
361 1586 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki niezrzeszony 1977 M40 358
00:29:32
00:25:20


418
00:30:23
00:26:13
319
00:30:11
00:25:56
344
00:31:31
00:27:29
357
00:32:46
00:26:27
5 1378
362 564 Czerwiński Michał Gniezno TriDarKo 1989 M20

393
00:29:24
00:25:23
342
00:26:47
00:24:36


312
00:28:11
00:26:18
339
00:28:05
00:25:51
4 1386
363 1479 Majewski Wiesław Stefan Komorniki Kuźnia triathlonu 1973 M40 329
00:26:53
00:24:40
408
00:30:11
00:25:42
330
00:28:30
00:24:22




325
00:29:22
00:25:19
4 1392
364 1561 Zamelczyk Grzegorz Wierzonka 1951 M60 364
00:29:39
00:25:31
371
00:27:15
00:24:50
361
00:27:07
00:24:52


297
00:29:45
00:25:59


4 1393
365 1307 Tarka Konrad Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1986 M30

424
00:28:28
00:25:58
365
00:27:02
00:24:56
359
00:29:39
00:27:27
306
00:28:07
00:26:13
363
00:29:01
00:26:36
5 1393
366 1375 Szmidt Szymon Plewiska 1995 M20 299
00:28:08
00:24:10
397
00:27:41
00:25:25
360
00:27:02
00:24:52
341
00:28:58
00:26:52


395
00:29:46
00:27:39
5 1395
367 1176 Romanowicz Michał Poznań KB Pilnujemy Tyłów 1990 M20 326
00:28:39
00:24:39
402
00:29:30
00:25:27


326
00:30:28
00:26:17
343
00:31:11
00:27:26


4 1397
368 1445 Matysiak Sebastian Wolsztyn Byle doczłapać do mety 1982 M30 385
00:28:21
00:26:08
457
00:29:00
00:26:42
411
00:28:19
00:26:02
335
00:28:51
00:26:28
333
00:28:50
00:26:56
344
00:28:22
00:26:07
6 1397
369 50 Jelonek Artur Gniezno 1975 M40 342
00:27:00
00:24:58
351
00:26:29
00:24:22
341
00:26:43
00:24:34


365
00:29:55
00:28:01


4 1399
370 1579 Żukowski Robert Suchy Las Formatiq 1975 M40 400
00:32:32
00:26:28
372
00:28:50
00:24:51
350
00:24:45
00:24:45
292
00:26:58
00:24:55




4 1414
371 335 Tomaszewski Jacek Poznań 1989 M20 327
00:30:44
00:24:39


391
00:27:42
00:25:34
386
00:32:46
00:28:31
316
00:28:12
00:26:21


4 1420
372 265 siejak piotr MOSINA gRUNwald team Poznan 1979 M30 353
00:29:14
00:25:15
398
00:25:33
00:25:26
371
00:27:14
00:25:10
298
00:27:28
00:25:08




4 1420
373 1374 Szmidt Jacek Plewiska 1969 M40 377
00:29:48
00:25:50
464
00:29:18
00:26:52
379
00:27:31
00:25:20
336
00:28:36
00:26:29
355
00:29:38
00:27:39
352
00:28:30
00:26:22
6 1420
374 527 DEHMEL Roman Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1951 M60

378
00:27:11
00:25:02
377
00:27:28
00:25:16
313
00:27:45
00:25:40


356
00:28:33
00:26:26
4 1424
375 176 Sobecki Jakub Poznań 1981 M30 330
00:28:39
00:24:42
379
00:27:23
00:25:03
318
00:26:25
00:24:05




398
00:31:58
00:27:46
4 1425
376 1532 Otto Slawomir Poznan Night Runners 1965 M50

474
00:31:29
00:27:11


442
00:35:08
00:30:59
113
00:21:51
00:21:38
400
00:31:56
00:27:48
4 1429
377 1168 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 307
00:28:17
00:24:19
399
00:29:26
00:25:26
398
00:27:58
00:25:44




332
00:29:41
00:25:34
4 1436
378 1248 Kaczmarek Mariusz Poznań CTS 1963 M50 336
00:29:03
00:24:48


428
00:30:39
00:26:23
331
00:28:39
00:26:25


341
00:30:06
00:25:58
4 1436
379 1284 Karolak Michał Plewiska 1988 M30

510
00:34:26
00:28:19
442
00:31:19
00:27:12
427
00:32:33
00:30:15
283
00:29:32
00:25:33
285
00:26:25
00:24:08
5 1437
380 1649 Skupio Tomasz Kiekrz Powiat Pozański 1985 M30 335
00:28:47
00:24:45
407
00:29:45
00:25:42
390
00:29:39
00:25:34
309
00:29:37
00:25:26




4 1441
381 1153 Dąbrowski Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40

358
00:30:34
00:24:33
415
00:30:24
00:26:08
377
00:32:31
00:28:12
325
00:32:21
00:26:38
390
00:31:57
00:27:32
5 1450
382 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Smashing Pąpkins 1976 M40 407
00:30:30
00:26:34


369
00:27:07
00:25:07


284
00:29:21
00:25:35
396
00:31:54
00:27:40
4 1456
383 1515 Zborowski Paweł Plewiska 1969 M40 423
00:29:11
00:27:04
478
00:29:52
00:27:17
431
00:28:57
00:26:29
344
00:29:09
00:26:56
338
00:29:06
00:27:09
353
00:28:48
00:26:24
6 1458
384 1448 Staszak Marcin Poznań Kiszol Team 1989 M20 379
00:30:14
00:25:53
439
00:30:42
00:26:20
384
00:27:41
00:25:24
328
00:28:35
00:26:20


368
00:29:00
00:26:45
5 1459
385 599 Pospieszny Paweł Poznań 1992 M20

508
00:32:21
00:28:18


330
00:28:44
00:26:22
296
00:28:00
00:25:58
326
00:27:35
00:25:21
4 1460
386 170 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M20 371
00:29:55
00:25:45
338
00:28:17
00:24:07
312
00:28:09
00:24:00
440
00:35:06
00:30:55
455
00:35:39
00:35:39


5 1461
387 1006 Bekas Jędrzej Poznań Rebel Nature Gym 1982 M30 478
00:35:38
00:29:41
523
00:33:01
00:28:41
473
00:32:16
00:28:12
391
00:32:57
00:28:43
401
00:33:28
00:29:20
201
00:22:31
00:22:17
6 1466
388 275 Gładyszak Bożysław Poznań 1967 M50



413
00:30:18
00:26:07
351
00:29:41
00:27:16
407
00:33:27
00:29:39
300
00:26:38
00:24:28
4 1471
389 1572 Perkowski Marcin Gora 1983 M30

431
00:30:21
00:26:11
417
00:30:18
00:26:10


294
00:30:06
00:25:53
331
00:27:53
00:25:27
4 1473
390 1502 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50 352
00:27:16
00:25:14
426
00:28:09
00:26:03
388
00:27:37
00:25:33




313
00:27:11
00:24:59
4 1479
391 1237 Połukord Wojciech Poznań 1982 M30 384
00:31:57
00:26:02
437
00:32:19
00:26:18
409
00:30:03
00:26:01
346
00:31:08
00:27:08
340
00:30:59
00:27:13


5 1479
392 1298 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 378
00:28:01
00:25:52
449
00:28:49
00:26:31
408
00:28:20
00:26:00
345
00:29:30
00:27:07
349
00:29:42
00:27:36


5 1480
393 1173 Walentowski Maciej Poznań 1982 M30 466
00:33:04
00:28:50
550
00:34:11
00:29:58
422
00:30:25
00:26:18
370
00:32:01
00:27:54
367
00:31:48
00:28:04
322
00:29:25
00:25:16
6 1481
394 1619 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ Night Runners 1985 M30



243
00:28:37
00:22:35
379
00:34:19
00:28:15
419
00:36:30
00:30:20
444
00:37:45
00:31:07
4 1485
395 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 321
00:26:55
00:24:36
417
00:28:09
00:25:51
410
00:30:11
00:26:02




337
00:29:57
00:25:49
4 1485
396 1265 Grześnik Grzegorz Plewiska Tata Jaśminki i Felusia 1981 M30

436
00:32:24
00:26:17
403
00:30:03
00:25:55
388
00:30:55
00:28:37
258
00:28:57
00:24:57


4 1485
397 354 Osses Adam Poznań 1977 M40 340
00:28:56
00:24:55
548
00:29:51
00:29:51
280
00:29:31
00:23:27




333
00:29:49
00:25:41
4 1501
398 1055 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 440
00:32:05
00:27:48


405
00:30:03
00:25:57
390
00:32:56
00:28:38
268
00:29:29
00:25:17


4 1503
399 1319 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 382
00:28:12
00:25:58
452
00:28:55
00:26:33


340
00:28:58
00:26:39
339
00:29:16
00:27:11


4 1513
400 1019 Lasak Krzysztof Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 396
00:30:29
00:26:23
368
00:26:52
00:24:43
458
00:29:47
00:27:38


388
00:30:48
00:28:53
364
00:28:46
00:26:38
5 1516
401 1465 loba damian poznań Wielkopolski klub pływania zimowego MINUS 1969 M40 355
00:27:28
00:25:17
350
00:26:33
00:24:20


413
00:33:53
00:29:45
403
00:33:20
00:29:32


4 1521
402 715 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M50

488
00:29:37
00:27:32
443
00:31:20
00:27:13
358
00:29:43
00:27:24
359
00:31:35
00:27:47
362
00:28:50
00:26:36
5 1522
403 56 Targoński Sławomir Zalasewo 1980 M30 411
00:32:49
00:26:39
512
00:32:45
00:28:21


350
00:31:29
00:27:15
384
00:32:34
00:28:45
377
00:31:12
00:27:00
5 1522
404 589 Szwarc Grzegorz Poznań ARVATO 1989 M20

363
00:26:44
00:24:37


416
00:35:55
00:29:46
366
00:33:50
00:28:02
378
00:31:20
00:27:02
4 1523
405 375 Pozorski Rafał Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1967 M50

453
00:30:39
00:26:35


338
00:30:45
00:26:33
351
00:31:31
00:27:37
385
00:29:29
00:27:10
4 1527
406 1555 Jakubowski Andrzej Kaźmierz Parkrun 1980 M30 409
00:30:35
00:26:35
423
00:29:59
00:25:57


376
00:32:13
00:28:10
361
00:31:34
00:27:50
383
00:31:08
00:27:08
5 1529
407 1463 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań 1980 M30 334
00:26:52
00:24:44
418
00:28:14
00:25:52
382
00:27:35
00:25:23




402
00:35:23
00:27:52
4 1536
408 1607 Męczyński Waldemar Poznań 1974 M40 367
00:29:34
00:25:36
448
00:28:37
00:26:30
406
00:28:22
00:25:59


380
00:30:32
00:28:43
384
00:33:17
00:27:08
5 1537
409 148 Meller Roman Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 403
00:30:33
00:26:31
442
00:30:28
00:26:24
433
00:30:43
00:26:38
343
00:31:08
00:26:55
390
00:32:44
00:28:54
401
00:31:58
00:27:51
6 1537
410 1390 Ratajczak Krzysztof Rokietnica 1978 M40 386
00:30:15
00:26:08
421
00:30:01
00:25:54
366
00:27:26
00:24:57




371
00:30:53
00:26:47
4 1544
411 1087 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 412
00:30:46
00:26:42
467
00:31:06
00:26:55
434
00:30:46
00:26:40


324
00:30:22
00:26:38
375
00:31:01
00:26:56
5 1545
412 438 Nowak Wiktor Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1986 M30 446
00:31:59
00:27:56
447
00:28:50
00:26:29




320
00:30:23
00:26:32
334
00:29:46
00:25:43
4 1547
413 1303 Sobieniak Przemysław Poznań Cel w zasięgu nóg. 1977 M40 415
00:29:05
00:26:49
404
00:29:32
00:25:33
441
00:29:29
00:27:11


396
00:32:54
00:29:08
335
00:29:52
00:25:43
5 1550
414 1297 Fleiszar Tymoteusz Gruszczyn Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 461
00:32:56
00:28:38


519
00:34:54
00:30:47
296
00:29:19
00:25:00


277
00:28:23
00:23:59
4 1553
415 1409 Nowaczyk Michał Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1979 M30 406
00:30:30
00:26:33


432
00:32:46
00:26:37
318
00:28:19
00:25:55


397
00:31:54
00:27:40
4 1553
416 1495 Kaliszan Krystian Luboń 1987 M30 463
00:34:52
00:28:45
493
00:33:48
00:27:42
494
00:35:24
00:29:11
437
00:36:56
00:30:44
311
00:32:12
00:26:18
342
00:30:12
00:26:00
6 1553
417 479 Swiecicki Bartosz Poznan Progressing Well 1979 M30

560
00:36:48
00:30:44
489
00:35:11
00:29:06
369
00:31:59
00:27:47
342
00:33:09
00:27:24
354
00:30:32
00:26:25
5 1554
418 1388 Orlicki Michał Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 425
00:33:26
00:27:11
470
00:31:10
00:27:05
450
00:31:48
00:27:30


353
00:33:31
00:27:37
328
00:25:24
00:25:24
5 1556
419 1447 Grzelak Karol Luboń 1985 M30 442
00:32:08
00:27:51
499
00:32:19
00:27:51
447
00:31:24
00:27:22
392
00:32:49
00:28:44
377
00:32:24
00:28:31
345
00:30:13
00:26:11
6 1556
420 1684 Grzesiak Michał Poznań Night Runners 1973 M40

456
00:30:58
00:26:41
404
00:27:59
00:25:55
433
00:36:46
00:30:40
265
00:28:57
00:25:08


4 1558
421 1413 Gumny Grzegorz Poznań 1978 M40 395
00:28:35
00:26:21
441
00:28:51
00:26:22
394
00:29:41
00:25:39


330
00:30:44
00:26:53


4 1560
422 1373 Wawrzyniak Rafał Oborniki Raf-Stol Biega 1975 M40 392
00:30:25
00:26:19
475
00:29:21
00:27:11
455
00:29:49
00:27:34
415
00:29:45
00:29:45
368
00:30:05
00:28:07
386
00:29:24
00:27:13
6 1561
423 1279 Kłak Sebastian Swarzędz 1976 M40 436
00:31:57
00:27:43
500
00:32:08
00:27:56
444
00:31:22
00:27:14


341
00:31:02
00:27:13
343
00:28:24
00:26:06
5 1564
424 1221 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M40 405
00:30:31
00:26:32
459
00:32:47
00:26:47
429
00:30:25
00:26:25
363
00:31:35
00:27:32


369
00:30:51
00:26:47
5 1566
425 449 Pawela Przemysław Poznań doPorzygu 1987 M30 401
00:30:36
00:26:28
375
00:29:03
00:24:58
373
00:29:17
00:25:11
429
00:34:24
00:30:19




4 1578
426 1336 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30 344
00:31:01
00:25:04
384
00:31:08
00:25:08
452
00:33:33
00:27:31


405
00:35:22
00:29:36


4 1585
427 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 471
00:33:29
00:29:07




414
00:35:51
00:29:45
243
00:28:37
00:24:37
460
00:40:57
00:34:52
4 1588
428 277 Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M60 443
00:32:01
00:27:53
509
00:32:27
00:28:18
449
00:31:32
00:27:28
380
00:32:29
00:28:15
382
00:32:32
00:28:44
392
00:31:41
00:27:35
6 1597
429 1520 Jaskóła Jarosław Poznań 1984 M30 439
00:31:58
00:27:47
480
00:31:19
00:27:20




329
00:30:42
00:26:52
350
00:30:22
00:26:18
4 1598
430 689 Rybarczyk Marcin Plewiska 1982 M30

435
00:32:24
00:26:17
416
00:30:18
00:26:10
396
00:33:15
00:28:56
352
00:31:37
00:27:37


4 1599
431 1154 Fenikowski Szymon Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 402
00:28:41
00:26:29
539
00:33:49
00:29:37
490
00:35:09
00:29:07
420
00:34:03
00:29:50
379
00:32:33
00:28:42
403
00:32:20
00:27:53
6 1604
432 340 Górzny Dariusz Chomęcice 1969 M40 427
00:31:27
00:27:28
469
00:29:08
00:27:04
425
00:30:21
00:26:21
384
00:30:29
00:28:28
369
00:30:01
00:28:11


5 1605
433 1379 Radomski Dominik Złotniki 1984 M30 437
00:31:49
00:27:43
482
00:31:32
00:27:25
445
00:31:15
00:27:15
373
00:32:04
00:28:01
350
00:31:24
00:27:36


5 1605
434 140 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40 388
00:30:21
00:26:11
468
00:31:19
00:27:04
387
00:29:53
00:25:33


363
00:32:11
00:27:51


4 1606
435 503 Nowicki Tomasz Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M40

489
00:31:40
00:27:35
395
00:27:52
00:25:41


362
00:29:44
00:27:51
361
00:28:38
00:26:35
4 1607
436 1377 Lepczyński Piotr Poznań 1987 M30 422
00:33:00
00:27:01
454
00:28:58
00:26:37
468
00:30:36
00:28:06
444
00:35:18
00:31:04
381
00:30:32
00:28:43
360
00:28:39
00:26:33
6 1607
437 1587 Wawrzyniak Łukasz Dopiewo 1988 M30 458
00:32:36
00:28:24


448
00:31:35
00:27:25
360
00:31:43
00:27:29
360
00:31:50
00:27:49


4 1626
438 1181 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1978 M40 456
00:32:22
00:28:15
503
00:32:13
00:27:59
378
00:29:20
00:25:17
347
00:31:29
00:27:08


447
00:37:45
00:31:40
5 1628
439 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M40 399
00:30:38
00:26:27
543
00:33:50
00:29:41
470
00:32:17
00:28:06
445
00:36:02
00:31:44
423
00:34:10
00:30:22
367
00:30:48
00:26:44
6 1634
440 1289 Stankowski Przemysław Poznań #biegajzesławkiem 1976 M40 420
00:29:10
00:27:01
532
00:31:23
00:29:09
419
00:28:30
00:26:13
424
00:32:16
00:29:59
376
00:32:26
00:28:31


5 1639
441 1430 Gutowski Krzysztof Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 429
00:31:30
00:27:30
463
00:30:51
00:26:51


349
00:31:22
00:27:12
398
00:33:05
00:29:16


4 1639
442 793 Jakubczak Damian Kamionki 1989 M20



485
00:33:04
00:28:45
385
00:32:43
00:28:29
397
00:33:16
00:29:12
381
00:29:15
00:27:07
4 1648
443 791 Misterski Wiktor Przeźmierowo Hernik Team 2001 M16



496
00:31:30
00:29:18
402
00:31:27
00:29:14
371
00:30:10
00:28:19
380
00:29:18
00:27:06
4 1649
444 1330 Stępień Sławomir Poznań brak 1972 M40

473
00:31:24
00:27:11
453
00:29:49
00:27:32


346
00:29:27
00:27:30
379
00:29:14
00:27:03
4 1651
445 1170 Śramkowski Michał SWARZĘDZ Constravia 1977 M40

492
00:31:50
00:27:41
430
00:28:40
00:26:27


357
00:31:32
00:27:42
374
00:31:04
00:26:55
4 1653
446 1102 Mucke Remigiusz Poznań 1977 M40

511
00:32:46
00:28:20
354
00:29:03
00:24:49
395
00:33:06
00:28:52
400
00:33:20
00:29:18


4 1660
447 636 Zatoń Łukasz Poznań Byle do mety 1988 M30



436
00:32:54
00:26:48
382
00:34:29
00:28:20
436
00:37:56
00:32:01
409
00:34:21
00:28:14
4 1663
448 61 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej Środa Wlkp. TomTomTeam / KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. 1979 M30 212
00:24:50
00:22:35
579
00:41:02
00:34:44
532
00:39:50
00:33:41
457
00:41:05
00:34:52
463
00:46:50
00:40:58


5 1664
449 1065 Zięba Maciej Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 431
00:33:31
00:27:32


407
00:30:14
00:25:59


413
00:35:57
00:30:06
413
00:34:39
00:28:34
4 1664
450 238 Matuszek Piotr Poznań AutoPoBabci.pl 1976 M40



461
00:30:21
00:27:43
407
00:31:50
00:29:21
402
00:32:19
00:29:23
394
00:33:04
00:27:38
4 1664
451 256 Juszczuk Tomasz Biedrusko Rododendron 1983 M30 376
00:27:52
00:25:50
411
00:29:45
00:25:45
438
00:31:04
00:26:59




445
00:33:17
00:31:13
4 1670
452 1694 Perkowski Piotr POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30

517
00:32:40
00:28:29
459
00:31:46
00:27:38


348
00:31:44
00:27:31
347
00:30:23
00:26:14
4 1671
453 1196 Stan Adrian Poznań parkrun Poznań 1974 M40 445
00:32:13
00:27:54
524
00:32:57
00:28:50
506
00:34:03
00:29:52
383
00:34:34
00:28:27
424
00:36:18
00:30:30
419
00:33:32
00:29:25
6 1671
454 82 Bajer Michał Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 455
00:32:22
00:28:14
438
00:30:33
00:26:18


406
00:35:26
00:29:21
374
00:34:09
00:28:26


4 1673
455 1450 Ludwiczak Krzysztof Poznań Mamy- Biegamy WT 1980 M30 315
00:28:36
00:24:24
515
00:30:44
00:28:24
451
00:29:59
00:27:31


393
00:32:57
00:29:01


4 1674
456 1433 Siwek Paweł Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1976 M40 477
00:35:50
00:29:37
554
00:36:22
00:30:06
535
00:40:12
00:34:01
393
00:33:14
00:28:46
428
00:37:00
00:31:13
376
00:31:10
00:26:57
6 1674
457 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań Kyokushin Karate 1968 M50 454
00:32:24
00:28:14


439
00:29:22
00:27:06
394
00:33:11
00:28:47
394
00:33:00
00:29:03


4 1681
458 1355 Nowak Michał Poznań - 1988 M30 430
00:31:43
00:27:31
513
00:30:33
00:28:23
481
00:30:43
00:28:37
367
00:31:41
00:27:36


405
00:31:59
00:27:56
5 1683
459 1335 Pozdrowicz Marcin Poznań 1978 M40

496
00:30:14
00:27:48
492
00:35:17
00:29:08
418
00:35:59
00:29:48
356
00:31:41
00:27:42
423
00:33:55
00:29:32
5 1689
460 1591 Zieleźnik Bartosz Poznań 1985 M30 469
00:35:00
00:29:02
527
00:34:58
00:28:55
484
00:32:57
00:28:44




211
00:24:28
00:22:26
4 1691
461 1661 Basiński Jacek WAŁCZ 1957 M60 472
00:35:17
00:29:13
551
00:36:12
00:29:59
512
00:32:15
00:30:15
423
00:34:20
00:29:58
385
00:34:42
00:28:46
412
00:32:51
00:28:34
6 1692
462 1115 Lisiewicz Piotr Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 457
00:32:38
00:28:21
501
00:32:23
00:27:57


356
00:31:37
00:27:23
383
00:32:38
00:28:44


4 1697
463 1480 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M30 468
00:29:04
00:28:52
545
00:34:03
00:29:46
491
00:35:13
00:29:08
409
00:31:51
00:29:30
414
00:35:57
00:30:06
411
00:34:39
00:28:33
6 1702
464 618 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1959 M50

514
00:34:25
00:28:23
466
00:32:10
00:27:57
378
00:32:24
00:28:14
345
00:31:19
00:27:30


4 1703
465 1146 Bednarski Józef Poznań Night Runners 1946 M60 394
00:28:25
00:26:21
479
00:29:23
00:27:19
460
00:29:43
00:27:41


418
00:32:14
00:30:20
439
00:32:36
00:30:31
5 1711
466 197 Bednarkiewicz Jakub Poznań 1990 M20 438
00:33:45
00:27:46
455
00:32:42
00:26:38




416
00:36:03
00:30:14
404
00:33:55
00:27:54
4 1713
467 52 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M30 419
00:29:17
00:26:59
486
00:29:41
00:27:30
472
00:30:28
00:28:07
434
00:36:49
00:30:41
444
00:38:39
00:32:51
416
00:31:15
00:28:54
6 1713
468 234 Kocik Przemysław Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M30 434
00:32:05
00:27:42
491
00:31:48
00:27:37
454
00:31:44
00:27:33
398
00:33:18
00:28:59


456
00:39:03
00:34:31
5 1742
469 1210 Fiałkowski Jan Kórnik Night Runners 1969 M40 470
00:33:24
00:29:06
507
00:32:34
00:28:18
435
00:30:48
00:26:43
411
00:35:49
00:29:44
432
00:35:37
00:31:39


5 1748
470 91 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M20 490
00:37:06
00:31:00




439
00:36:59
00:30:53
406
00:33:38
00:29:37
414
00:32:54
00:28:44
4 1749
471 483 Soska Jacek Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl 1979 M30



505
00:35:52
00:29:48
422
00:36:00
00:29:54
408
00:35:32
00:29:45
415
00:34:56
00:28:53
4 1750
472 1348 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań 1974 M40 408
00:28:47
00:26:34


475
00:32:39
00:28:16


429
00:35:13
00:31:14
442
00:35:28
00:31:00
4 1754
473 200 GNIAZDOWSKI Maciej CHOJNO Banda Macieja GAMMA Chojno 1967 M50 447
00:33:53
00:27:56
472
00:33:10
00:27:10
480
00:34:37
00:28:34
410
00:33:41
00:29:32


428
00:33:58
00:29:47
5 1757
474 1253 Karpowicz Wojciech Święciechowa 1974 M40 451
00:32:09
00:28:06
518
00:32:53
00:28:31
476
00:34:27
00:28:22
432
00:34:44
00:30:30


407
00:32:22
00:28:12
5 1766
475 1557 Zalewski Piotr Swarzędz 1978 M40 473
00:35:23
00:29:17
525
00:34:56
00:28:53
456
00:31:45
00:27:35
403
00:35:15
00:29:15
440
00:36:50
00:32:43


5 1772
476 1664 Dróżdż Dariusz Poznań Whisky drinkers 1970 M40

533
00:31:45
00:29:10
467
00:32:20
00:28:00
364
00:30:05
00:27:33
412
00:31:56
00:29:56


4 1776
477 162 Łoszajc Michał Wiry PanWygodny.pl 1987 M30 398
00:31:20
00:26:26
425
00:30:22
00:26:00
542
00:51:06
00:45:06


415
00:34:22
00:30:12


4 1780
478 226 Magdziarek Artur Puszczykowo Ortho-reh 1985 M30

544
00:33:49
00:29:42
463
00:30:22
00:27:51


364
00:31:51
00:27:56
425
00:33:49
00:29:41
4 1796
479 1642 Molenda Bartłomiej Poznań 1976 M40 483
00:36:08
00:30:10
502
00:33:58
00:27:57
462
00:33:53
00:27:51


409
00:35:32
00:29:46
443
00:37:01
00:31:00
5 1797
480 362 Sroczyński Jakub Poznań MieloneSroczki 1976 M40 448
00:30:22
00:27:58


508
00:34:01
00:29:57
438
00:34:59
00:30:50


408
00:32:19
00:28:14
4 1802
481 637 Głowacki Jerzy Poznań 1951 M60

531
00:35:11
00:29:09
503
00:33:54
00:29:43
443
00:35:10
00:31:01
434
00:35:37
00:31:43
435
00:32:32
00:30:18
5 1815
482 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M40 465
00:34:58
00:28:48


520
00:36:59
00:30:51


420
00:36:14
00:30:20
429
00:35:55
00:29:48
4 1834
483 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 485
00:36:19
00:30:19
549
00:36:07
00:29:56
478
00:34:43
00:28:29


446
00:39:21
00:33:23
426
00:35:57
00:29:47
5 1835
484 293 Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Paweł Poznań 1973 M40 418
00:30:56
00:26:58
534
00:31:39
00:29:11
465
00:30:14
00:27:56
426
00:32:24
00:30:14




4 1843
485 254 Żołądkowski Michał Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap 1981 M30 502
00:39:30
00:33:24
558
00:36:40
00:30:32
522
00:37:19
00:31:10
452
00:39:45
00:33:31
443
00:38:35
00:32:47
448
00:37:56
00:31:48
6 1845
486 1594 Jarosz Tomasz Poznań TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team 1970 M40 486
00:36:29
00:30:29
552
00:34:15
00:30:01




425
00:34:31
00:30:37
387
00:31:28
00:27:21
4 1850
487 158 Kamiński Michał Rokietnica 1977 M40 496
00:36:16
00:31:51


529
00:37:37
00:33:16
449
00:38:54
00:32:50
454
00:39:33
00:35:25
454
00:37:39
00:33:21
5 1853
488 31 Chmielewski Marcin Dopiewiec CZIPI plus 1987 M30 459
00:32:39
00:28:25
498
00:31:59
00:27:50
477
00:32:23
00:28:22




420
00:31:46
00:29:26
4 1854
489 1234 Tecław Krzysztof Oborniki DJ biega 1967 M50

555
00:32:29
00:30:20
515
00:32:51
00:30:38
446
00:34:05
00:31:53
445
00:34:56
00:32:58
451
00:34:28
00:32:17
5 1857
490 1485 Wegner Oliwier Poznań 1986 M30 493
00:37:14
00:31:15


500
00:31:38
00:29:25


437
00:33:58
00:32:02
437
00:34:27
00:30:24
4 1867
491 1599 Szymaniak Maciej Poznań Gofrownia 21 1974 M40 509
00:41:07
00:34:57
580
00:41:11
00:35:03
531
00:39:35
00:33:26
458
00:41:23
00:35:19
447
00:39:19
00:33:30
455
00:39:34
00:33:31
6 1869
492 1122 Kasperczak Maciej Murowana Goślina What the Hell 1976 M40 441
00:31:54
00:27:48
530
00:31:17
00:29:02
498
00:31:29
00:29:21
412
00:31:54
00:29:44




4 1881
493 1524 Lewandowski Kamil Poznań Kurde Molek 1988 M30 492
00:37:14
00:31:15


499
00:31:37
00:29:24
454
00:36:23
00:34:07


438
00:34:28
00:30:24
4 1883
494 305 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M30 508
00:38:46
00:34:23




460
00:39:48
00:35:28
459
00:41:41
00:37:36
457
00:39:04
00:34:31
4 1884
495 1126 Ryba Wojciech Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 M30

541
00:33:43
00:29:38
479
00:32:45
00:28:31


442
00:36:51
00:32:47
431
00:34:12
00:29:56
4 1893
496 1527 Puwałowski Robert Poznań Błyskawica 1978 M40 506
00:40:18
00:34:07
574
00:38:58
00:32:45
530
00:39:35
00:33:20
463
00:43:20
00:37:06
460
00:43:56
00:37:59
466
00:43:32
00:37:21
6 1895
497 1034 Gawarecki Tomasz Rabowice 1977 M40 491
00:33:16
00:31:03
564
00:35:16
00:31:10
513
00:34:33
00:30:28
451
00:37:45
00:33:30
449
00:38:03
00:33:58


5 1904
498 232 Kurkowiak Dariusz Poznań 1967 M50 512
00:44:43
00:38:39
588
00:45:15
00:41:06
541
00:44:28
00:40:06
465
00:45:09
00:40:44
464
00:50:38
00:44:54
467
00:44:01
00:38:00
6 1908
499 96 Mielcarek Michał Luboń Lucky LUZers 1989 M20

583
00:39:44
00:35:42
540
00:40:29
00:36:24
464
00:41:45
00:37:37
451
00:38:30
00:34:43
458
00:37:03
00:34:47
5 1913
500 1682 Dodot Ernest Plewiska TRIceratops 1982 M30

569
00:38:10
00:32:05
523
00:37:26
00:31:21


417
00:36:05
00:30:18
421
00:35:31
00:29:28
4 1930
501 1419 Nowak Andrzej Poznan Night Runners 1974 M40 488
00:35:06
00:30:48
561
00:35:21
00:31:03


448
00:38:40
00:32:36


446
00:37:31
00:31:27
4 1943
502 273 Mis Roman Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 503
00:39:36
00:33:34
575
00:38:58
00:32:48
525
00:36:09
00:31:53
459
00:37:45
00:35:22


464
00:38:52
00:36:23
5 1951
503 1556 Błaszkowiak Krzysztof Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40

587
00:45:00
00:38:46


447
00:38:11
00:32:03
462
00:45:19
00:39:33
469
00:45:37
00:39:29
4 1965
504 1437 Dubisz Przemysław Poznań 1979 M30 499
00:38:41
00:32:25
562
00:37:26
00:31:08
488
00:33:20
00:29:01


427
00:37:03
00:31:09


4 1976
505 1050 Strykowski Michał Poznań Speed Szuracz 1976 M40 511
00:42:06
00:35:49
581
00:41:36
00:35:28
538
00:40:48
00:34:37
462
00:42:32
00:36:17


465
00:42:48
00:36:40
5 1976
506 1308 Jachimowski Marcin Poznań RUN MARCIN RUN 1971 M40 487
00:36:39
00:30:33
563
00:37:17
00:31:09
497
00:33:40
00:29:19


430
00:37:07
00:31:19


4 1977
507 1121 Jóźwiak Dariusz Poznań Hernik Team 1964 M50 484
00:34:11
00:30:15
540
00:31:50
00:29:37
517
00:32:54
00:30:43


438
00:33:56
00:32:05


4 1979
508 1097 Kucharski Adam Budzyń 1965 M50 501
00:38:39
00:32:35
573
00:36:51
00:32:26


461
00:41:46
00:35:37
450
00:40:25
00:34:39


4 1985
509 1222 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20

570
00:38:11
00:32:06
524
00:37:55
00:31:49


452
00:40:36
00:34:50
441
00:35:09
00:30:55
4 1987
510 1100 Zamelczyk Adam Poznań 1981 M30 514
00:52:58
00:46:51
557
00:36:35
00:30:28
487
00:33:09
00:28:58




432
00:36:01
00:29:56
4 1990
511 230 Starzyński Adam Poznań 1988 M30 495
00:35:35
00:31:26
577
00:38:14
00:34:07




456
00:42:40
00:36:48
468
00:44:05
00:38:01
4 1996
512 1359 Winiarski Ryszard Poznań 1981 M30 494
00:33:25
00:31:25
568
00:33:58
00:31:42
518
00:33:00
00:30:46
431
00:32:44
00:30:30




4 2011
513 1169 Mamys Robert Poznań gRUNwald team 1975 M40

565
00:37:24
00:31:21
534
00:39:53
00:33:46
456
00:40:51
00:34:48
457
00:42:35
00:36:49


4 2012
514 467 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60

582
00:37:48
00:35:37
537
00:36:42
00:34:31
453
00:36:07
00:34:01
453
00:35:21
00:35:02


4 2025
515 333 Wiatrowski Łukasz Poznań 1980 M30 498
00:36:19
00:32:20
572
00:36:23
00:32:23
528
00:35:06
00:32:57
455
00:36:44
00:34:35




4 2053

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 840 Hadas Krzysztof Poznań CityZen 1996 M20





1
00:15:29
00:15:29
1
00:15:19
00:15:19
1
00:15:14
00:15:13
3 3
2 691 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań GoldenTrailTeam 2001 M16

5
00:16:05
00:16:05
3
00:15:48
00:15:48
4
00:15:49
00:15:48




3 12
3 625 TRACZ Jakub Swarzędz Michał Bartoszak Team 2001 M16

8
00:16:11
00:16:11
4
00:15:49
00:15:49




11
00:16:09
00:16:09
3 23
4 260 Chudzicki Adam Luboń Ronin Running 1987 M30 21
00:17:46
00:17:46




17
00:17:11
00:17:10
16
00:17:17
00:17:16


3 54
5 560 Majek Piotr Dąbrówka parkrun Dąbrówka 1992 M20

22
00:17:09
00:17:08
24
00:17:26
00:17:26
16
00:17:07
00:17:06




3 62
6 813 Kempa Maciek Żary Żary Runners Team 2001 M16





27
00:18:15
00:18:14
19
00:17:24
00:17:23
43
00:18:15
00:18:14
3 89
7 701 Cieślik Mateusz Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20

37
00:18:00
00:17:59
27
00:17:36
00:17:36




32
00:17:43
00:17:42
3 96
8 700 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30

34
00:17:51
00:17:50
19
00:17:22
00:17:22




45
00:18:28
00:18:27
3 98
9 290 Nowak Marcin Poznań UMWW 1992 M20 26
00:18:06
00:18:03
43
00:18:18
00:18:17
35
00:18:08
00:18:05






3 104
10 110 MISJAN Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1993 M20 10
00:16:56
00:16:56


81
00:21:48
00:19:48
36
00:18:52
00:18:51




3 127
11 705 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2001 M16

71
00:19:08
00:19:07
25
00:17:30
00:17:30




31
00:17:32
00:17:30
3 127
12 610 Bielejewski Łukasz Chludowo OFIX.PL TEAM 1978 M40

57
00:18:55
00:18:54


38
00:18:54
00:18:51
38
00:19:10
00:19:10


3 133
13 1370 Janiak Dawid Kramsk 1995 M20 51
00:19:07
00:19:06
50
00:18:40
00:18:38
56
00:19:03
00:19:00






3 157
14 106 świtalski Krystian Poznań Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1976 M40 41
00:18:45
00:18:42


60
00:19:11
00:19:09
63
00:19:45
00:19:42




3 164
15 1526 Darmochwał Leszek Poznań Dzikie Bobry 1976 M40 70
00:19:47
00:19:38


59
00:19:11
00:19:08
50
00:19:21
00:19:18




3 179
16 205 Kotecki Paweł Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20



66
00:21:17
00:19:16
67
00:21:55
00:19:55


63
00:19:10
00:19:04
3 196
17 1506 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M30





71
00:20:11
00:20:07
53
00:19:47
00:19:44
85
00:19:51
00:19:45
3 209
18 38 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M30 43
00:18:46
00:18:43
68
00:19:05
00:19:04






101
00:20:07
00:20:00
3 212
19 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M30

78
00:19:20
00:19:17
87
00:20:04
00:20:02




69
00:19:24
00:19:22
3 234
20 244 Barański Piotr Poznań Night Runners/231GO 1968 M50 74
00:19:50
00:19:41




72
00:20:21
00:20:07
93
00:22:31
00:20:47


3 239
21 418 Jóźwiak Daniel Poznań 1980 M30 110
00:20:33
00:20:30






83
00:20:39
00:20:37
91
00:19:58
00:19:53
3 284
22 1477 Olszanowski Andrzej Chludowo 1979 M30

131
00:20:23
00:20:23
92
00:20:09
00:20:04




87
00:19:53
00:19:49
3 310
23 1060 Szuliński Dawid Kwidzyn 1986 M30 101
00:20:17
00:20:15
102
00:19:50
00:19:47
109
00:20:23
00:20:18






3 312
24 706 Falbogowski Michał Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań 2002 M16

122
00:20:14
00:20:14
98
00:20:10
00:20:09




94
00:19:57
00:19:55
3 314
25 1518 Morawski Filip Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 83
00:20:03
00:19:52
129
00:20:30
00:20:20
112
00:20:34
00:20:23






3 324
26 1305 Bajaczyk Filip Poznań 1984 M30 92
00:20:08
00:20:05
127
00:20:24
00:20:18


123
00:23:08
00:21:04




3 342
27 34 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M30

137
00:22:35
00:20:32
86
00:22:02
00:20:02




134
00:22:51
00:20:50
3 357
28 1245 Tomczak Przemek Poznań Night Runners 1987 M30 118
00:20:46
00:20:39
135
00:20:32
00:20:29




125
00:22:05
00:21:54


3 378
29 312 Jędrzejczak Marcin Poznań Dzika Drużyna 1988 M30





143
00:21:45
00:21:39
96
00:22:35
00:20:52
142
00:23:06
00:21:02
3 381
30 1597 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Centrum Świat Biegacza 1965 M50



169
00:23:32
00:21:30
114
00:22:56
00:20:54
114
00:23:22
00:21:39


3 397
31 1123 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1984 M30

158
00:21:01
00:20:56
107
00:20:18
00:20:14


136
00:22:11
00:22:04


3 401
32 272 Luber Marcin Kaźmierz 1975 M40 102
00:20:25
00:20:15
175
00:21:27
00:21:13


141
00:21:50
00:21:38




3 418
33 786 Mikoda Igor Poznań 1982 M30



188
00:24:03
00:21:50
118
00:23:02
00:21:00
120
00:22:04
00:21:47


3 426
34 616 Wieczorek Maciek Poznań Run for IT 1972 M40

160
00:21:03
00:20:56
146
00:21:05
00:20:55
121
00:21:13
00:21:03




3 427
35 572 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20

200
00:23:50
00:21:44




103
00:21:18
00:21:09
128
00:20:55
00:20:44
3 431
36 157 Marek Marcin Poznań 1980 M30 153
00:23:31
00:21:21
171
00:21:24
00:21:10
136
00:21:01
00:20:47






3 460
37 1466 Liberek Kamil Poznań 1984 M30 163
00:23:27
00:21:30
197
00:21:49
00:21:41






164
00:23:35
00:21:31
3 524
38 1487 Furmańczyk Marek Poznań 1986 M30 173
00:23:50
00:21:45
227
00:24:16
00:22:14




190
00:25:07
00:23:17


3 590
39 708 Olszewski Tomasz Mosina Fafenkugel 1979 M30

261
00:25:23
00:23:00
218
00:24:28
00:22:14




156
00:23:27
00:21:20
3 635
40 1434 Treściński Mariusz Poznań 1986 M30 184
00:23:54
00:21:57
211
00:23:59
00:21:55
242
00:24:38
00:22:35






3 637
41 1268 Adamczak Artur POZNAŃ 1973 M40





182
00:23:00
00:22:42
220
00:26:08
00:24:10
238
00:25:19
00:23:09
3 640
42 1669 Baraniak Jarosław Poznań zaWODNIcy ECOWATER 1983 M30 158
00:23:22
00:21:24


266
00:25:21
00:23:06
218
00:25:38
00:23:32




3 642
43 1302 Mrugała Krzysztof Poznan Fresh Pizza Team 1989 M20 210
00:22:38
00:22:34


174
00:25:38
00:21:38


272
00:27:07
00:25:22


3 656
44 1011 Kosiorek Darek Poznań 1967 M50 192
00:24:03
00:22:06
239
00:22:41
00:22:29


261
00:24:32
00:24:24




3 692
45 1537 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 243
00:25:27
00:23:12
284
00:25:36
00:23:19
199
00:24:06
00:22:00






3 726
46 1636 Pfajfer Marek Poznań Spójnia Białe Błota 1984 M30 300
00:28:09
00:24:12




231
00:25:52
00:23:45
223
00:26:13
00:24:17


3 754
47 579 Wojciechowski Piotr Poznań Carlsberg 1980 M30



307
00:27:54
00:23:52
214
00:25:43
00:23:28
237
00:26:23
00:24:30


3 758
48 1256 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50

286
00:25:44
00:23:21
259
00:24:59
00:22:53
235
00:26:02
00:23:51




3 780
49 1213 Życzkowski Marcin Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 225
00:24:50
00:22:52
303
00:25:42
00:23:33
298
00:25:50
00:23:44






3 826
50 1542 Hojan Jarosław Poznań WZDW Poznań/CITYZEN 1962 M50

320
00:25:46
00:23:45
263
00:25:03
00:22:59


248
00:26:35
00:24:45


3 831
51 1190 Olejnik Michał Komorniki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1979 M30 311
00:26:37
00:24:22
299
00:25:35
00:23:28
229
00:24:25
00:22:24






3 839
52 1436 Budzyński Marek Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 246
00:25:16
00:23:14
266
00:25:20
00:23:04
352
00:27:01
00:24:47






3 864
53 114 Olichwer Rafał Poznań UKL Osemka Police 1991 M20

342
00:26:12
00:24:09
293
00:25:44
00:23:43
230
00:25:48
00:23:45




3 865
54 1346 Krugiołka Piotr Poznań dp 1982 M30 295
00:28:03
00:24:03
331
00:25:59
00:23:55
287
00:25:44
00:23:37






3 913
55 1624 Piętka Daniel SZCZYTNIKI Zgrupka Team 1977 M40

406
00:29:34
00:25:36
285
00:27:36
00:23:35
227
00:25:47
00:23:43




3 918
56 633 Wicher Marian POZNAN 1967 M50

329
00:25:56
00:23:54
308
00:26:14
00:23:52


286
00:27:32
00:25:37


3 923
57 465 olszewski jacek mosina Chemadex 1981 M30

328
00:26:17
00:23:54
340
00:26:48
00:24:34




271
00:25:57
00:23:49
3 939
58 1077 Starkowski Krzysztof Rosnówko 1981 M30 309
00:26:34
00:24:19
312
00:25:47
00:23:40
344
00:26:40
00:24:38






3 965
59 1184 Nowak Mariusz Poznań PZU Sport Team 1983 M30 317
00:26:43
00:24:26




317
00:28:11
00:25:55


346
00:30:27
00:26:11
3 980
60 1357 Przybylski Paweł Rogalin 1978 M40 280
00:27:47
00:23:46




267
00:26:47
00:24:29


462
00:41:13
00:35:10
3 1009
61 810 Kubaczyk Artur Poznań 1989 M20





425
00:30:06
00:30:06
208
00:29:41
00:23:52
406
00:32:28
00:28:11
3 1039
62 1026 Janasiak Krzysztof Szamotuły 1976 M40

430
00:30:29
00:26:08
346
00:26:52
00:24:42
304
00:27:40
00:25:19




3 1080
63 1075 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las #Biegacze 1992 M20 348
00:27:12
00:25:08


474
00:30:26
00:28:13
263
00:24:37
00:24:25




3 1085
64 1640 Węgrzynowski Mikołaj Poznań 1983 M30 304
00:26:20
00:24:15
428
00:32:10
00:26:05