Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 261 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań Chłopaki z baraków 1999 M16

3
00:16:07
00:16:07
3
00:15:57
00:15:57
2
00:16:10
00:16:10
1
00:15:58
00:15:58
1
00:15:39
00:15:38
5 7
2 366 Kwapiszewski Kacper Kłecko FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2000 M16 1
00:15:38
00:15:38
1
00:16:03
00:16:03


4
00:16:52
00:16:51


2
00:15:51
00:15:51
4 8
3 694 Goszczyński Roch Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1999 M16

6
00:17:16
00:17:16
4
00:16:20
00:16:20
3
00:16:12
00:16:12
2
00:16:14
00:16:14
3
00:16:07
00:16:06
5 12
4 707 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16

5
00:17:03
00:17:03
5
00:16:48
00:16:48


4
00:16:54
00:16:53
5
00:16:44
00:16:44
4 19
5 1550 Tyll Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M16 3
00:17:36
00:17:36
7
00:17:24
00:17:24
8
00:17:25
00:17:24


6
00:18:14
00:18:14


4 24
6 621 Burkowski Kacper Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 M16

9
00:18:18
00:18:18
6
00:16:56
00:16:55
6
00:17:32
00:17:30


6
00:16:45
00:16:44
4 27
7 1322 Kuczma Stanisław Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 4
00:19:25
00:19:14
13
00:19:51
00:19:45
10
00:18:58
00:18:48


8
00:21:29
00:19:43
8
00:17:54
00:17:51
5 30
8 704 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16

8
00:17:37
00:17:36
7
00:17:06
00:17:06


9
00:20:10
00:20:08
10
00:19:32
00:19:32
4 34
9 92 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 / Mistrzowski Trening / Azyl Biegacza 1999 M16

12
00:19:39
00:19:34
11
00:19:20
00:19:11
8
00:19:39
00:19:29
7
00:19:28
00:19:23


4 38
10 1637 Łuczka Adam Rokietnica UKS Lusowo 2002 M16 7
00:20:33
00:20:31
20
00:21:30
00:21:24
16
00:21:18
00:21:09
11
00:21:16
00:21:07
12
00:20:44
00:20:39
12
00:20:04
00:19:59
6 42
11 1475 Kaźmierczak Rafał Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M16 6
00:20:15
00:20:13


15
00:20:43
00:20:41
9
00:20:24
00:20:21
13
00:21:38
00:21:35
14
00:20:06
00:20:03
5 42
12 1417 Zawadzki Bartosz Poznań Technikum Łączności Poznań 2001 M16 5
00:19:26
00:19:24
16
00:20:08
00:20:07
12
00:20:11
00:20:07


10
00:20:28
00:20:24


4 43
13 1650 Wieczorek Miłosz Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 8
00:20:47
00:20:45
18
00:20:58
00:20:52
17
00:21:24
00:21:15
10
00:20:57
00:20:48


13
00:20:06
00:20:01
5 48
14 1652 Stryczyński Kuba Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 2000 M16 13
00:22:30
00:22:19
19
00:21:02
00:20:52


12
00:24:38
00:22:23
14
00:24:42
00:22:55


4 58
15 1081 Mikołajczak Szymon Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 9
00:22:56
00:20:58
21
00:21:44
00:21:39
14
00:20:42
00:20:37




15
00:22:08
00:21:58
4 59
16 739 Sokołowski Julian Przeźmierowo uks lusowo 2003 M16



21
00:27:31
00:25:16
14
00:34:53
00:30:44
15
00:26:13
00:24:18
16
00:25:35
00:23:25
4 66
17 1571 Bućko Mikołaj Kiekrz Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 2002 M16 12
00:22:14
00:22:06
22
00:24:53
00:22:49
18
00:21:51
00:21:42


16
00:27:35
00:25:19


4 68
18 791 Misterski Wiktor Lusówko Hernik Team 2001 M16



22
00:31:30
00:29:18
13
00:31:27
00:29:14
17
00:30:10
00:28:19
17
00:29:18
00:27:06
4 69

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 691 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań AZS Poznań 2001 M16

2
00:16:05
00:16:05
1
00:15:48
00:15:48
1
00:15:49
00:15:48




3 4
2 625 TRACZ Jakub Swarzędz Michał Bartoszak Team 2001 M16

4
00:16:11
00:16:11
2
00:15:49
00:15:49




4
00:16:09
00:16:09
3 10
3 813 Kempa Maciek Poznań Biegozery 2001 M16





7
00:18:15
00:18:14
5
00:17:24
00:17:23
9
00:18:15
00:18:14
3 21
4 705 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2001 M16

10
00:19:08
00:19:07
9
00:17:30
00:17:30




7
00:17:32
00:17:30
3 26
5 706 Falbogowski Michał Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań 2002 M16

17
00:20:14
00:20:14
13
00:20:10
00:20:09




11
00:19:57
00:19:55
3 41
6 1381 Soska Mateusz Boduszewo 2002 M16 14
00:32:52
00:26:47
24
00:29:55
00:25:50




18
00:29:16
00:28:58


3 56
7 838 Bielak Miłosz Żary UKS Barnim Goleniów 2001 M16





5
00:16:57
00:16:56
3
00:16:34
00:16:34


2 8
8 1282 Parzęcki Jakub Czapury czapury team 2001 M16 11
00:21:15
00:21:07


19
00:22:34
00:22:22






2 30
9 404 Krzywosz Jakub Poznań 1999 M16 15
00:39:38
00:33:34
25
00:35:21
00:29:16








2 40
10 342 Gajewski Mateusz Poznań United Athletics 1999 M16 2
00:17:22
00:17:22










1 2
11 450 MAŁECKI KACPER POZNAŃ 2002 M16 10
00:21:05
00:20:59










1 10
12 696 CIECZKA MAKSYMILIAN POZNAŃ JUVENIA PUSZCZYKOWO 2002 M16

11
00:19:26
00:19:25








1 11
13 881 BĄBELCZYK RADOSŁAW Międzychód PLKS GWDA PIŁA 2001 M16







11
00:20:29
00:20:26


1 11
14 627 Bąk Nikodem Grodzisk Wielkopolski - 2001 M16

14
00:19:55
00:19:49








1 14
15 484 Olejniczak Szymon Poznań 1999 M16

15
00:22:10
00:19:49








1 15
16 924 Błażej Bartosz Krzyż Wielkopolski 2000 M16









18
00:33:28
00:29:20
1 18
17 1601 Głuszak Bartek Nekla Manufaktura Mieszkań 1999 M16



20
00:24:44
00:24:42






1 20
18 518 Wojtyński Mariusz Bolechowo 2000 M16

23
00:25:24
00:23:18








1 23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni