z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 385 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K40

1
00:20:47
00:20:45
1
00:21:03
00:20:57
3
00:23:36
00:21:34
1
00:20:29
00:20:25
1
00:20:10
00:20:09
5 4
2 215 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska runpassion.pl 1974 K40 1
00:19:52
00:19:46


3
00:23:31
00:21:30
1
00:23:11
00:21:10
2
00:22:25
00:20:42


4 7
3 480 Domań Joanna Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1976 K40

6
00:24:59
00:22:45
5
00:22:10
00:21:57
2
00:21:29
00:21:15
3
00:21:31
00:21:26
2
00:23:00
00:20:59
5 12
4 1529 Kołecka Patrycja Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 K40 2
00:20:20
00:20:15


2
00:21:25
00:21:22


5
00:23:02
00:22:58
4
00:21:56
00:21:51
4 13
5 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK Hanna POZNAŃ Malta Poznań / Smashing Pąpkins 1976 K40 3
00:23:47
00:21:50
2
00:23:46
00:21:45
4
00:23:47
00:21:46
6
00:22:49
00:22:38




4 15
6 1583 Ficner Iwona Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40

3
00:23:59
00:21:55


4
00:24:36
00:22:31
4
00:24:27
00:22:36
5
00:24:45
00:22:35
4 16
7 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 6
00:25:56
00:23:47
5
00:24:44
00:22:39
6
00:24:21
00:22:18
5
00:24:38
00:22:34
24
00:30:32
00:28:23
3
00:23:47
00:21:43
6 19
8 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 4
00:25:02
00:22:55
4
00:22:54
00:22:38
7
00:23:00
00:22:43


6
00:25:26
00:23:40


4 21
9 1083 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40

11
00:26:34
00:24:31
12
00:27:03
00:24:58
8
00:26:12
00:24:08
8
00:26:28
00:24:44
6
00:25:13
00:23:11
5 33
10 344 Wyrwińska Agnieszka DRUŻYNA 1976 K40

10
00:26:38
00:24:24
8
00:26:18
00:24:05
10
00:26:32
00:24:23
7
00:26:03
00:24:11


4 35
11 1212 Majchrzak Monika Poznań wkurw_team/i-sport 1972 K40 8
00:26:34
00:24:29
13
00:27:03
00:24:59
13
00:27:08
00:25:04


9
00:29:57
00:26:13
10
00:27:31
00:25:27
5 40
12 548 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40

15
00:27:25
00:25:18
10
00:26:29
00:24:27
9
00:26:26
00:24:22


7
00:25:33
00:23:31
4 41
13 240 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM 1974 K40 10
00:26:32
00:24:33
16
00:27:27
00:25:19




10
00:28:03
00:26:14
8
00:29:01
00:24:58
4 44
14 387 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K40 11
00:27:23
00:25:05


15
00:28:00
00:25:36
13
00:28:18
00:26:07
12
00:28:32
00:26:36
13
00:28:06
00:25:49
5 49
15 1228 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 18
00:28:21
00:26:21
21
00:28:35
00:26:30
19
00:28:01
00:25:57
17
00:29:06
00:26:59
17
00:29:14
00:27:25
12
00:27:43
00:25:38
6 64
16 1401 Majchrzak Beata Poznań 1975 K40 12
00:29:36
00:25:26
19
00:28:44
00:26:25
27
00:29:28
00:27:00
18
00:29:23
00:27:10
16
00:30:50
00:26:55


5 65
17 167 Jasińska Lidia Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1970 K40 9
00:26:33
00:24:32
17
00:27:40
00:25:28




22
00:30:03
00:28:03
19
00:28:41
00:26:29
4 67
18 163 Bandosz Hanna Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 13
00:29:45
00:25:44
25
00:29:16
00:26:50
24
00:30:46
00:26:37
20
00:31:46
00:27:43
14
00:30:45
00:26:48
21
00:30:35
00:26:33
6 68
19 141 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1972 K40 15
00:30:16
00:25:54
24
00:30:52
00:26:44
29
00:31:20
00:27:10
15
00:30:49
00:26:42
45
00:33:34
00:29:46
15
00:29:59
00:25:55
6 69
20 1395 Kowalewska Joanna Poznań 1977 K40

18
00:28:30
00:26:14
17
00:28:00
00:25:51
14
00:28:25
00:26:19


25
00:28:58
00:26:55
4 74
21 37 Jung Karolina Poznań CZIPI plus 1974 K40 29
00:31:28
00:27:15


20
00:30:17
00:26:15


15
00:30:46
00:26:54
11
00:27:52
00:25:35
4 75
22 1224 Augustyniak Barbara Skórzewo JUPPI Skórzewo 1975 K40 27
00:30:47
00:26:47


22
00:32:29
00:26:22
21
00:32:05
00:27:49
13
00:30:32
00:26:40


4 83
23 1053 Glinkowska Elżbieta Poznań 1970 K40 17
00:28:17
00:26:05
22
00:28:53
00:26:38
25
00:29:06
00:26:49


25
00:30:21
00:28:24
24
00:29:03
00:26:51
5 88
24 1564 Dąbrowska Iza Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K40 23
00:28:46
00:26:37
45
00:30:37
00:28:25


16
00:30:53
00:26:45
37
00:33:20
00:29:30
14
00:29:59
00:25:54
5 90
25 73 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 19
00:30:42
00:26:24
23
00:30:55
00:26:43


34
00:35:25
00:29:21


22
00:30:42
00:26:36
4 98
26 1044 Hulewicz Wiola Września Piekielnie Zgrani 1975 K40 25
00:30:45
00:26:40


28
00:29:12
00:27:02


27
00:30:31
00:28:40
20
00:28:41
00:26:30
4 100
27 1468 Bocian Magdalena Sady 1975 K40

28
00:29:27
00:27:09
23
00:28:42
00:26:30
19
00:31:39
00:27:36
32
00:30:58
00:29:04
39
00:30:31
00:28:17
5 102
28 1182 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1972 K40



21
00:30:32
00:26:16
29
00:32:51
00:28:31
29
00:34:32
00:28:49
26
00:33:22
00:27:18
4 105
29 1541 Babista Kasia Poznań 1978 K40 21
00:30:37
00:26:31
42
00:32:23
00:28:20


28
00:32:43
00:28:31
34
00:33:19
00:29:17
23
00:30:56
00:26:47
5 106
30 1272 Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 50
00:33:35
00:29:15
36
00:30:15
00:27:46
31
00:29:47
00:27:18
22
00:30:08
00:27:53
31
00:32:59
00:29:04
31
00:30:04
00:27:48
6 115
31 1454 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40 44
00:30:58
00:28:51


52
00:33:34
00:29:24


11
00:30:23
00:26:36
9
00:29:22
00:25:19
4 116
32 1111 Stachowiak Agnieszka Swarzędz 1975 K40 28
00:31:14
00:26:55
27
00:29:08
00:26:58
33
00:29:54
00:27:34
31
00:32:45
00:28:44
44
00:31:58
00:29:45


5 119
33 1131 Szymczak Marta Koziegłowy 1978 K40 30
00:31:32
00:27:26


34
00:29:46
00:27:34
37
00:31:34
00:29:23
28
00:30:31
00:28:40
30
00:29:58
00:27:45
5 122
34 1200 Bednarczyk Daria Poznań 1976 K40 24
00:30:41
00:26:40
30
00:33:23
00:27:24
35
00:31:49
00:27:43




35
00:34:00
00:27:57
4 124
35 1052 Dembińska Daria Rokietnica Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 K40 34
00:32:04
00:27:48
35
00:31:55
00:27:46
38
00:31:56
00:27:51
30
00:32:55
00:28:38
50
00:34:30
00:30:19
33
00:32:10
00:27:50
6 132
36 115 Misterska Katarzyna Lusówko Hernik Team 1974 K40

32
00:29:47
00:27:37
32
00:29:45
00:27:34
36
00:31:34
00:29:23
36
00:31:21
00:29:29
34
00:30:08
00:27:56
5 134
37 149 Rembowska Natalia Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 46
00:31:04
00:28:59


41
00:30:25
00:28:20
24
00:30:07
00:27:56
23
00:30:09
00:28:17


4 134
38 233 Kurkowiak Agnieszka Poznań 1974 K40 35
00:32:09
00:27:58
31
00:29:50
00:27:30
37
00:30:16
00:27:49
39
00:31:44
00:29:28
42
00:33:33
00:29:39
36
00:30:15
00:27:59
6 139
39 639 Protasewicz Mariola Rokietnica 1971 K40



40
00:32:13
00:28:11
32
00:30:54
00:28:47
41
00:31:35
00:29:35
27
00:29:39
00:27:32
4 140
40 1666 Pietrzak Anna Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1974 K40

40
00:32:33
00:28:18
53
00:33:46
00:29:27
23
00:33:58
00:27:55
35
00:35:04
00:29:19
45
00:32:57
00:28:51
5 143
41 1145 Sobisiak Agnieszka Dąbrowa Bez Spiny 1971 K40 58
00:31:05
00:30:35


18
00:25:52
00:25:52


53
00:31:12
00:30:57
16
00:27:56
00:25:56
4 145
42 1347 Okupska Agnieszka Poznań 1973 K40 45
00:31:08
00:28:57
51
00:31:15
00:29:04
45
00:32:55
00:28:38
26
00:30:18
00:28:06
39
00:33:18
00:29:30
38
00:30:34
00:28:12
6 148
43 1082 Łącka Beata Poznań 1976 K40 55
00:36:13
00:30:08
56
00:36:00
00:29:56


33
00:35:02
00:28:53
30
00:32:44
00:28:57
32
00:31:58
00:27:49
5 150
44 93 Targoszyńska Patrycja Poznań Byle do przodu 1977 K40 31
00:29:33
00:27:28
50
00:31:17
00:29:00
39
00:30:17
00:28:02
41
00:31:55
00:29:41
49
00:32:07
00:30:15
43
00:31:09
00:28:46
6 154
45 1273 Otto Agnieszka Poznań 1975 K40 38
00:32:52
00:28:30
41
00:32:27
00:28:19


35
00:31:46
00:29:23
46
00:33:38
00:29:51
40
00:30:44
00:28:33
5 154
46 1084 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40 47
00:33:11
00:29:00
34
00:31:58
00:27:44
56
00:33:57
00:29:36


21
00:32:21
00:28:02


4 158
47 245 Żabierek Danuta Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 40
00:32:42
00:28:34




45
00:34:22
00:30:02
40
00:33:33
00:29:32
37
00:32:11
00:28:06
4 162
48 1530 Przybylska Kinga Poznań 1976 K40 33
00:31:43
00:27:45




44
00:34:00
00:29:52
58
00:35:45
00:31:51
28
00:31:44
00:27:42
4 163
49 1057 Marciniak - Henc Aneta Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40 26
00:30:50
00:26:41


54
00:33:35
00:29:28


33
00:34:51
00:29:09
52
00:36:19
00:30:13
4 165
50 1252 Karpowicz Joanna Święciechowa 1976 K40 42
00:32:44
00:28:40
38
00:32:34
00:28:12
42
00:34:27
00:28:22
48
00:34:44
00:30:32




4 170
51 1183 Wolna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 39
00:32:38
00:28:31
48
00:33:07
00:28:53
36
00:31:50
00:27:47
61
00:41:17
00:35:11


49
00:35:57
00:29:52
5 172
52 1464 loba sylwia POZNAŃ Wielkopolski klub pływania zimowego MINUS 1971 K40 48
00:31:12
00:29:01
44
00:30:36
00:28:24


42
00:33:53
00:29:44
38
00:33:20
00:29:30


4 172
53 292 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 43
00:32:46
00:28:48
52
00:31:39
00:29:13
51
00:31:29
00:29:14
46
00:32:24
00:30:14
48
00:32:13
00:30:15
50
00:32:12
00:29:59
6 187
54 1096 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Kościan Speed Feet 16 / parkrun Kościan 1975 K40 71
00:37:47
00:33:22
63
00:36:53
00:32:28
68
00:36:10
00:31:55
43
00:35:51
00:29:46
47
00:31:41
00:29:53
42
00:31:06
00:28:46
6 195
55 1610 Kaniecka Wojt Alina Poznań 1969 K40 49
00:33:20
00:29:03
49
00:34:55
00:28:54
48
00:33:14
00:28:57


52
00:36:35
00:30:50


4 198
56 102 Wiatr-Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań Night Runners 1971 K40 53
00:36:03
00:30:06
54
00:33:56
00:29:39
49
00:35:15
00:29:12
49
00:36:46
00:30:41


47
00:35:43
00:29:39
5 198
57 23 Suchanko Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40

55
00:34:02
00:29:46
67
00:31:52
00:31:52
40
00:35:41
00:29:35
54
00:35:12
00:31:15
65
00:40:57
00:34:53
5 214
58 1219 Lizik Magdalena Poznań 1977 K40 75
00:37:37
00:33:40


70
00:35:03
00:32:32
47
00:34:31
00:30:27
56
00:35:26
00:31:40
48
00:33:42
00:29:40
5 221
59 228 Anders Aneta Poznań Cybina team 1975 K40 56
00:34:29
00:30:15
64
00:37:29
00:33:07
50
00:31:31
00:29:13


62
00:36:46
00:32:45
54
00:35:05
00:30:47
5 222
60 331 Kaczmarek Olga Poznań 1977 K40 59
00:36:44
00:30:42
59
00:35:07
00:30:58
62
00:35:04
00:30:44
51
00:36:08
00:31:53
61
00:36:21
00:32:18


5 230
61 1478 Majewska Malwina Komorniki Grzmot Komorniki 1974 K40 63
00:37:17
00:31:19
57
00:36:23
00:30:21
58
00:34:04
00:29:48




57
00:35:31
00:31:18
4 235
62 1365 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K40 57
00:34:40
00:30:25
58
00:34:59
00:30:31
63
00:35:12
00:30:58


60
00:36:06
00:32:10
62
00:36:20
00:34:00
5 237
63 1136 Wittula-Prejs Magdalena Przeźmierowo Hernik Team 1977 K40 74
00:37:53
00:33:38


66
00:33:56
00:31:44


57
00:33:36
00:31:43
46
00:31:48
00:29:37
4 243
64 1360 Archaniołowicz Joanna Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40

76
00:42:45
00:36:35
61
00:36:32
00:30:29
52
00:36:35
00:32:15


58
00:34:18
00:31:47
4 247
65 103 Topolska Monika Poznań Mamy Biegamy 1977 K40 61
00:35:05
00:30:50


64
00:35:47
00:31:34


69
00:38:06
00:34:10
55
00:33:09
00:30:49
4 249
66 1657 Zielińska Maja Poznań 1977 K40

69
00:39:53
00:33:46
74
00:39:24
00:33:15
56
00:39:53
00:33:49
66
00:39:19
00:33:30
61
00:39:34
00:33:30
5 252
67 180 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K40 67
00:38:57
00:32:57
65
00:39:29
00:33:27


59
00:40:42
00:34:34
65
00:39:15
00:33:28


4 256
68 1596 Radecka Katarzyna Poznan 1976 K40

62
00:35:44
00:31:42
71
00:37:02
00:32:42


68
00:37:44
00:33:40
56
00:35:04
00:30:59
4 257
69 1559 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40 77
00:38:06
00:33:56




57
00:38:10
00:34:01
63
00:36:47
00:32:54
60
00:37:23
00:33:20
4 257
70 1358 Przybylska Marta Rogalin 1977 K40 69
00:39:12
00:33:06


75
00:39:42
00:33:35
60
00:40:58
00:34:53


66
00:41:12
00:35:10
4 270
71 1078 Kien Anna Poznań 1977 K40 66
00:36:56
00:32:41


79
00:38:43
00:34:33
58
00:38:26
00:34:17
72
00:40:15
00:36:22


4 275
72 1562 Wojsz Monika Luboń 1973 K40



73
00:37:12
00:33:05
62
00:40:27
00:36:09
73
00:42:05
00:38:01
69
00:41:56
00:37:45
4 277
73 117 Wegnerowicz Anita Komorniki 1975 K40 78
00:36:16
00:34:00
61
00:33:47
00:31:30
69
00:32:04
00:31:58


70
00:35:04
00:34:54


4 278
74 1208 Bursiak Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 72
00:37:44
00:33:23
77
00:40:49
00:36:46


63
00:40:29
00:36:23


68
00:40:57
00:36:47
4 280
75 278 Rychlewicz Matylda Poznań Drużyna szpiku 1975 K40 68
00:35:18
00:32:59


76
00:38:03
00:33:53
64
00:41:41
00:37:31
76
00:43:00
00:39:02


4 284
76 89 Bąk Katarzyna Wierzenica 1972 K40 81
00:38:02
00:35:46
73
00:36:37
00:34:19
78
00:34:36
00:34:30
55
00:37:45
00:33:40




4 287
77 1608 Krupińska Aleksandra Poznan 1978 K40 80
00:37:08
00:35:07
74
00:34:47
00:34:35
80
00:36:25
00:36:15


64
00:34:51
00:33:01
70
00:40:41
00:38:27
5 288
78 1093 Jasińska Natalia Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 82
00:39:50
00:35:48


77
00:38:32
00:34:29


74
00:40:23
00:38:08
64
00:40:58
00:34:52
4 297
79 1455 Kęcińska Tatiana Poznań TKKF Poznań 1975 K40 86
00:44:45
00:38:37
78
00:44:34
00:38:23




75
00:44:43
00:38:52
63
00:39:13
00:34:50
4 302

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1612 Basińska Agnieszka Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 14
00:29:46
00:25:44






20
00:31:33
00:27:36
17
00:30:18
00:26:16
3 51
2 1660 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K40 22
00:30:37
00:26:37
20
00:30:31
00:26:28




18
00:29:27
00:27:26


3 60
3 160 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K40

26
00:31:05
00:26:52
26
00:31:01
00:26:58




29
00:31:49
00:27:43
3 81
4 530 Kuś Elżbieta Wysoka 1969 K40

39
00:32:45
00:28:17




43
00:33:43
00:29:42
44
00:32:56
00:28:47
3 126
5 212 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K40 41
00:32:37
00:28:37
37
00:31:49
00:27:48




59
00:35:54
00:31:59


3 137
6 1418 Makles Hanna Poznań 1973 K40

53
00:33:43
00:29:21
46
00:32:51
00:28:40
38
00:33:42
00:29:25




3 137
7 14 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 52
00:35:41
00:29:44
47
00:32:54
00:28:47




67
00:37:23
00:33:32


3 166
8 737 Sokołowska Anna Przezmierowo 1974 K40



65
00:36:00
00:31:41
50
00:34:53
00:30:44
55
00:35:17
00:31:20


3 170
9 1133 Wilczewska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 65
00:36:37
00:32:18




54
00:39:24
00:33:18
71
00:41:01
00:35:17


3 190
10 302 Dajerling Monika Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1974 K40 5
00:25:34
00:23:29
7
00:25:41
00:23:12








2 12
11 513 kapcińska Małgorzata Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1973 K40

8
00:23:49
00:23:43


7
00:23:47
00:23:38




2 15
12 194 Skąpska Joanna Poznań ASMAS 1977 K40 7
00:26:01
00:24:01


11
00:24:46
00:24:35






2 18
13 730 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ NO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN _ 1972 K40



9
00:26:17
00:24:17
11
00:24:41
00:24:40




2 20
14 1460 Szulc-Łątkowska Ulka Poznan KB Maniac Poznan 1978 K40

14
00:27:40
00:25:17
14
00:27:48
00:25:35






2 28
15 159 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40







19
00:31:29
00:27:33
18
00:30:18
00:26:16
2 37
16 318 bucko karolina Kiekrz Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1973 K40 16
00:28:04
00:26:01






26
00:30:43
00:28:28


2 42
17 1124 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40

29
00:31:33
00:27:18


25
00:32:18
00:28:01




2 54
18 237 Matuszek Lidia Poznań AutoPoBabci.pl 1976 K40



30
00:29:38
00:27:13
27
00:30:44
00:28:17




2 57
19 1211 Iskańska Ilona Poznań Night Runners 1971 K40 20
00:30:23
00:26:25
43
00:32:37
00:28:23








2 63
20 216 Sternal Izabela Buk Remmers Running Team 1976 K40 37
00:32:22
00:28:19
33
00:31:40
00:27:38








2 70
21 79 Jursza-Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań Strzeszyn 1976 K40 32
00:29:44
00:27:42


59
00:32:20
00:30:19






2 91
22 1677 Leporowska Anetta Poznan 1978 K40 36
00:32:19
00:28:15


55
00:33:34
00:29:28






2 91
23 1218 skoczylas anita Poznań MURAY Running Team 1973 K40 64
00:35:39
00:31:36


47
00:32:58
00:28:53






2 111
24 145 Górecka Małgorzata Poznań 1978 K40 70
00:39:19
00:33:18
72
00:36:30
00:34:16








2 142
25 396 Czajka Justyna Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 76
00:37:55
00:33:51
71
00:38:05
00:33:57








2 147
26 1397 Tomczak-Nowak Kinga Golęczewo Strefa relaksu team 1977 K40 79
00:40:12
00:34:05


72
00:38:54
00:32:48






2 151
27 1644 Śniadecka Magdalena Komorniki 1975 K40 85
00:37:58
00:37:58
70
00:38:05
00:33:56








2 155
28 1321 Fleiszar Edyta Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 87
00:48:37
00:42:39


81
00:49:32
00:43:18






2 168
29 578 Gratkowska Joanna Poznań OwocBiega TEAM / Grunwald Team Poznań 1977 K40

9
00:26:16
00:24:02








1 9
30 553 WOJTKOWIAK Elżbieta Poznań 1974 K40

12
00:26:45
00:24:32








1 12
31 900 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K40





12
00:27:00
00:24:56




1 12
32 764 Pigula Agnieszka Poznan 1978 K40



16
00:28:11
00:25:48






1 16
33 898 Janoś Sylwia Czerwonak 1974 K40









41
00:32:53
00:28:46
1 41
34 752 Gmerek Ewelina Poznań 1977 K40



43
00:28:25
00:28:25






1 43
35 777 Bartosiewicz Anna POZNAŃ 1977 K40



44
00:34:41
00:28:34






1 44
36 555 Manowska Dagmara Poznań Loco team 1970 K40

46
00:33:10
00:28:45








1 46
37 422 Rabsch-Surmacz Ewa Poznań 1978 K40 51
00:33:42
00:29:26










1 51
38 849 Oxley Kasia Rosseau 1978 K40









51
00:34:25
00:30:04
1 51
39 33 Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina Poznań 1975 K40







51
00:36:34
00:30:46


1 51
40 919 Barańska Małgorzata Poznań 1972 K40









53
00:34:35
00:30:33
1 53
41 816 Ptak Dorota Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 K40





53
00:39:03
00:32:53




1 53
42 1457 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Poznań Zaliniametyteam 1976 K40 54
00:36:05
00:30:07










1 54
43 762 Dolińska Renata Poznań 1978 K40



57
00:35:51
00:29:39






1 57
44 917 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40









59
00:36:20
00:31:59
1 59
45 462 Woschke Magdalena Zalasewo PRO 366 1975 K40



60
00:34:43
00:30:24






1 60
46 1040 Furmaniak Edyta Poznań KOMBINAT REKLAMY 1974 K40 60
00:34:52
00:30:44










1 60
47 620 Szaj Luiza Luboń 1977 K40

60
00:37:14
00:31:10








1 60
48 84 Bardzik Marzena Murowana Goslina Hernik Team 1977 K40 62
00:35:16
00:31:09










1 62
49 1681 wesołowska maria poznan 1973 K40

66
00:39:39
00:33:28








1 66
50 494 Szambelańczyk Małgorzata Lusówko 1978 K40

67
00:39:40
00:33:29








1 67
51 921 Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40









67
00:41:37
00:35:31
1 67
52 493 Adamcewicz Mirka Poznań 1976 K40

68
00:39:40
00:33:29








1 68
53 1271 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 73
00:37:53
00:33:37










1 73
54 495 Fedryna Edyta Poznań 1974 K40

75
00:42:23
00:36:12








1 75
55 523 Kasprzyk Monika Poznań grunwald team 1973 K40







77
00:45:16
00:39:32


1 77
56 1590 Kusz-Zamelczyk Kamila Wierzonka 1972 K40

79
00:45:29
00:39:20








1 79
57 174 Czerniak Violetta Poznan 1971 K40 83
00:42:15
00:36:12










1 83
58 1326 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 84
00:43:50
00:37:45










1 84
59 214 Kaczmarek Izabela Poznań 1977 K40 88
00:55:38
00:49:27










1 88

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni