Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Misjan Malwina Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1996 K20 1
00:17:14
00:17:14
1
00:17:06
00:17:06
1
00:16:53
00:16:53
1
00:17:33
00:17:32




4 4
2 703 Wawrzyniak Oliwia Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16

2
00:18:05
00:18:05
2
00:17:35
00:17:34
2
00:17:57
00:17:55


2
00:17:55
00:17:54
4 8
3 1067 Radziej Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1991 K20

3
00:19:32
00:19:19
4
00:18:58
00:18:57
3
00:19:19
00:19:17
2
00:19:58
00:19:56
3
00:19:07
00:19:05
5 11
4 1505 Hedzielska Weronika Golęczewo Natural Born Runners 1998 K20 4
00:19:49
00:19:49
4
00:20:02
00:20:00
5
00:19:27
00:19:24
5
00:19:45
00:19:42
1
00:19:37
00:19:37
4
00:19:14
00:19:12
6 13
5 389 Jaraszkiewicz Hania Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1986 K30

9
00:20:41
00:20:36
7
00:20:07
00:20:01
4
00:19:45
00:19:38
3
00:20:02
00:19:58
5
00:19:27
00:19:22
5 19
6 1507 Klupczyńska Karolina Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 2
00:19:45
00:19:44
7
00:20:12
00:20:10


7
00:20:08
00:20:05
9
00:20:51
00:20:48
6
00:19:34
00:19:32
5 22
7 224 Janik Natalia Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1992 K20 5
00:20:00
00:19:59
6
00:20:08
00:20:06
14
00:21:09
00:21:06
10
00:20:52
00:20:49
4
00:20:10
00:20:07


5 25
8 1493 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K30 11
00:21:04
00:21:02
12
00:21:03
00:21:01
9
00:20:22
00:20:20
6
00:20:07
00:20:05
7
00:20:38
00:20:37


5 33
9 385 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K40

10
00:20:47
00:20:45
11
00:21:03
00:20:57
16
00:23:36
00:21:34
5
00:20:29
00:20:25
7
00:20:10
00:20:09
5 33
10 509 Ślebioda Agnieszka Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30

8
00:20:21
00:20:12
8
00:20:15
00:20:13
9
00:20:42
00:20:37
12
00:21:24
00:21:21
12
00:20:43
00:20:41
5 37
11 215 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska runpassion.pl 1974 K40 3
00:19:52
00:19:46


17
00:23:31
00:21:30
13
00:23:11
00:21:10
8
00:22:25
00:20:42


4 41
12 722 Kukla Dagmara Poznań @dagmarunner 1990 K20



12
00:21:06
00:21:03
12
00:21:04
00:20:59
6
00:20:29
00:20:26
11
00:20:31
00:20:29
4 41
13 323 Zakrzewicz-Podlecka Agnieszka Rokietnica Owoc team 1986 K30 14
00:21:33
00:21:30
11
00:21:04
00:20:58
10
00:20:51
00:20:44
15
00:21:36
00:21:26
14
00:21:32
00:21:28
8
00:20:31
00:20:26
6 43
14 1235 Pietrzyk Agnieszka Poznań biegiemdolodowki.pl 1993 K20 13
00:21:20
00:21:13
14
00:21:13
00:21:10
13
00:21:12
00:21:05


16
00:21:46
00:21:34
10
00:20:33
00:20:27
5 50
15 358 Oszmałek Agata Poznań snufkinbiega.wordpress.com 1986 K30 9
00:20:54
00:20:49
15
00:21:26
00:21:19
16
00:21:36
00:21:29
20
00:22:08
00:22:02


17
00:21:24
00:21:21
5 57
16 48 Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna Poznań Pszczółkowski Team 1986 K30 12
00:21:16
00:21:08
13
00:21:20
00:21:06


17
00:21:59
00:21:46
17
00:21:54
00:21:45


4 59
17 1429 Miś Malwina Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1994 K20 10
00:21:03
00:20:56
16
00:21:31
00:21:26


18
00:21:54
00:21:46
19
00:22:13
00:22:07


4 63
18 480 Domań Joanna Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1976 K40

30
00:24:59
00:22:45
21
00:22:10
00:21:57
14
00:21:29
00:21:15
13
00:21:31
00:21:26
16
00:23:00
00:20:59
5 64
19 1529 Kołecka Patrycja Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 K40 6
00:20:20
00:20:15


15
00:21:25
00:21:22


27
00:23:02
00:22:58
24
00:21:56
00:21:51
4 72
20 390 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1991 K20 16
00:21:59
00:21:51
18
00:21:44
00:21:37
23
00:22:14
00:22:01




18
00:21:27
00:21:21
4 75
21 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK Hanna POZNAŃ Malta Poznań / Smashing Pąpkins 1976 K40 15
00:23:47
00:21:50
21
00:23:46
00:21:45
18
00:23:47
00:21:46
25
00:22:49
00:22:38




4 79
22 1311 Wiśniewska Anna Poznań Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją 1982 K30 27
00:24:45
00:22:50


26
00:24:18
00:22:16
21
00:24:18
00:22:15
15
00:23:16
00:21:32
19
00:23:29
00:21:28
5 81
23 470 Wojciechowska Svetlana Poznań TeamGunOff 1990 K20

22
00:22:03
00:21:51
20
00:22:02
00:21:52


29
00:23:25
00:23:12
15
00:21:05
00:20:55
4 86
24 264 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K30 19
00:22:20
00:22:10
25
00:22:39
00:22:23
24
00:22:18
00:22:05
22
00:22:38
00:22:29
23
00:22:48
00:22:40
31
00:22:56
00:22:46
6 88
25 1533 Nowak Katarzyna Śmigiel OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 K16 20
00:22:20
00:22:19
32
00:22:59
00:22:59


19
00:22:01
00:21:59
24
00:22:54
00:22:53
27
00:22:22
00:22:21
5 90
26 1583 Ficner Iwona Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40

24
00:23:59
00:21:55


23
00:24:36
00:22:31
21
00:24:27
00:22:36
30
00:24:45
00:22:35
4 98
27 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 40
00:25:56
00:23:47
28
00:24:44
00:22:39
27
00:24:21
00:22:18
24
00:24:38
00:22:34
106
00:30:32
00:28:23
23
00:23:47
00:21:43
6 102
28 1137 Kruczkowska Jowita Gryfino Walka Kostrzyn 1994 K20

37
00:25:33
00:23:27
36
00:25:12
00:23:10
29
00:25:08
00:23:05
20
00:23:58
00:22:12
20
00:23:36
00:21:32
5 105
29 1033 Kapela Basia Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 K30 24
00:24:31
00:22:32
26
00:22:44
00:22:25
288
00:45:14
00:39:02


34
00:29:24
00:23:42
21
00:21:48
00:21:36
5 105
30 588 Jakubczak Magdalena Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20



31
00:24:52
00:22:47
27
00:24:52
00:22:46
25
00:24:47
00:22:56
22
00:23:43
00:21:37
4 105
31 76 Budziszewska Katarzyna Bolechówko 1984 K30 21
00:24:19
00:22:21
33
00:25:04
00:23:01




28
00:24:45
00:23:01
29
00:24:29
00:22:28
4 111
32 1392 Frąckowiak Sandra Poznań Ś.K.E. Bory 2001 K16 22
00:22:37
00:22:27


28
00:22:37
00:22:30


22
00:22:50
00:22:39
44
00:27:52
00:23:46
4 116
33 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 29
00:25:02
00:22:55
27
00:22:54
00:22:38
30
00:23:00
00:22:43


32
00:25:26
00:23:40


4 118
34 868 Matuszczak Michalina Luboń 1998 K20

31
00:24:48
00:22:45


28
00:23:09
00:23:00
35
00:23:57
00:23:47
26
00:22:20
00:22:13
4 120
35 322 Licznierska Alina Plewiska OwocBiega Team 1982 K30 26
00:22:57
00:22:48
48
00:24:04
00:23:55
32
00:22:59
00:22:51


18
00:22:14
00:22:07


4 124
36 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 31
00:25:11
00:23:12
40
00:25:39
00:23:32
34
00:25:06
00:23:02


26
00:24:43
00:22:58
34
00:25:20
00:23:15
5 125
37 1018 Szczęsna Ewa Poznań 1987 K30 23
00:22:40
00:22:29
41
00:23:52
00:23:36
33
00:23:08
00:23:00


38
00:24:24
00:24:19
35
00:23:24
00:23:20
5 129
38 269 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K50 25
00:24:49
00:22:41
39
00:23:47
00:23:31
29
00:24:48
00:22:43


37
00:26:06
00:24:11


4 130
39 383 Madej Agata Poznan Quest Road 1987 K30 28
00:24:53
00:22:54
38
00:23:37
00:23:30
37
00:25:10
00:23:10
36
00:24:17
00:24:08




4 139
40 60 skubel karolina SKÓRZEWO Z Miłości Do Zdrowia 1984 K30 44
00:25:56
00:23:58
42
00:25:43
00:23:40
42
00:25:45
00:23:40
34
00:26:02
00:23:59
31
00:25:17
00:23:33
32
00:24:58
00:22:57
6 139
41 1254 Macioszek Natalia Poznań 1984 K30 37
00:25:34
00:23:29
34
00:25:06
00:23:02
43
00:25:54
00:23:50




28
00:24:28
00:22:26
4 142
42 55 Wyrwińska Jadwiga Drużyna AZS AWF Poznań 2000 K16

5
00:20:08
00:20:02
6
00:20:05
00:19:55


80
00:31:09
00:27:17
54
00:28:32
00:24:25
4 145
43 286 Majewska Marta Poznań Constravia 1991 K20 35
00:25:36
00:23:29
73
00:27:34
00:25:16
35
00:23:14
00:23:06
35
00:24:17
00:24:06
40
00:26:24
00:24:37
89
00:26:26
00:26:14
6 145
44 1411 Głębowska Daria Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1999 K16 66
00:26:50
00:24:43
35
00:25:09
00:23:06
40
00:25:34
00:23:33
33
00:26:04
00:23:59


57
00:26:46
00:24:38
5 165
45 1083 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40

55
00:26:34
00:24:31
65
00:27:03
00:24:58
37
00:26:12
00:24:08
43
00:26:28
00:24:44
33
00:25:13
00:23:11
5 168
46 311 Mikulska Edyta Poznań 1980 K30

69
00:27:27
00:25:01
50
00:26:20
00:24:12
40
00:26:43
00:24:24
42
00:26:28
00:24:40
40
00:25:41
00:23:33
5 172
47 344 Wyrwińska Agnieszka DRUŻYNA 1976 K40

52
00:26:38
00:24:24
46
00:26:18
00:24:05
39
00:26:32
00:24:23
36
00:26:03
00:24:11


4 173
48 444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań Kobiety biegają / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K30 38
00:23:44
00:23:34
46
00:24:06
00:23:52
48
00:24:21
00:24:08
42
00:24:48
00:24:33


65
00:27:12
00:25:07
5 174
49 1158 Danielak Dorota Poznań 1984 K30 34
00:25:31
00:23:27
44
00:25:58
00:23:42
60
00:27:05
00:24:52
54
00:27:30
00:25:22
56
00:28:13
00:26:11
47
00:25:58
00:23:53
6 179
50 324 Paluszkiewicz Maria Poznań Kobiety biegają 1991 K20 61
00:26:36
00:24:35
43
00:25:44
00:23:41


41
00:26:37
00:24:32


36
00:25:25
00:23:20
4 181
51 496 Żabko Aleksandra Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1992 K20

71
00:27:24
00:25:13
49
00:28:15
00:24:10
47
00:28:46
00:24:46
46
00:29:01
00:25:17
43
00:27:44
00:23:43
5 185
52 1201 Siciarz Natalia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30 46
00:28:03
00:24:06


173
00:35:06
00:29:02
44
00:28:39
00:24:37
45
00:28:55
00:25:09
55
00:28:28
00:24:27
5 190
53 1439 Mośkiewicz Anna Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 41
00:25:53
00:23:49
51
00:26:25
00:24:17
47
00:26:19
00:24:06


53
00:27:58
00:25:59


4 192
54 561 Albrecht Maria Lusowo UKS Lusowo 2002 K16

47
00:26:03
00:23:52
44
00:26:07
00:23:54
50
00:27:31
00:25:14


51
00:26:28
00:24:15
4 192
55 134 Kańduła Klaudia Poznan Lion Group / Nest Team 1980 K30 55
00:28:27
00:24:24


52
00:28:23
00:24:20
48
00:27:11
00:24:46
39
00:26:25
00:24:29


4 194
56 153 Wesołek Paula Poznań adidasRunnersPoznan 1991 K20 74
00:27:26
00:25:18
50
00:26:27
00:24:13
56
00:26:44
00:24:27
46
00:27:00
00:24:45


48
00:26:05
00:23:59
5 200
57 548 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40

76
00:27:25
00:25:18
55
00:26:29
00:24:27
38
00:26:26
00:24:22


39
00:25:33
00:23:31
4 208
58 128 Graj Marianna Poznań Strzeszyn biega / SUPmania.pl 1982 K30 47
00:26:07
00:24:07


53
00:26:22
00:24:21
56
00:27:45
00:25:36
74
00:28:55
00:26:55
59
00:27:04
00:24:52
5 215
59 1635 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata Poznań CardioRunners 1986 K30 50
00:26:21
00:24:13




52
00:27:23
00:25:16
48
00:27:28
00:25:32
68
00:27:18
00:25:13
4 218
60 1160 Hampel Ania Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1981 K30 64
00:28:38
00:24:38
112
00:32:51
00:26:37
86
00:28:28
00:25:54


33
00:25:31
00:23:42
37
00:23:29
00:23:24
5 220
61 132 Hechmann Adrianna Poznań 1993 K20 32
00:25:31
00:23:16


67
00:27:17
00:25:09
60
00:28:27
00:26:06
62
00:30:22
00:26:26


4 221
62 1109 Mazur Sara Skórzewo 1985 K30 43
00:27:54
00:23:56


69
00:27:30
00:25:28
58
00:28:03
00:25:59


52
00:26:23
00:24:15
4 222
63 299 Grodecka Monika Poznań 1986 K30

66
00:29:01
00:24:58
54
00:26:41
00:24:24


55
00:29:54
00:26:02
50
00:26:30
00:24:12
4 225
64 271 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K30 56
00:28:51
00:24:27
59
00:28:47
00:24:35




54
00:29:50
00:26:00
70
00:29:27
00:25:20
4 239
65 598 Pospieszna Zofia Poznań zaliniametyteam 1993 K20

70
00:27:41
00:25:06


51
00:27:35
00:25:14
51
00:27:51
00:25:49
71
00:27:35
00:25:21
4 243
66 1031 Miklas Izabela Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 K30 71
00:29:04
00:25:03
64
00:28:50
00:24:52
58
00:26:40
00:24:34


52
00:27:45
00:25:54


4 245
67 1244 Sip Marta Poznań OwocBiega Team 1990 K20 70
00:27:21
00:25:02
144
00:29:47
00:27:37
71
00:27:37
00:25:30


47
00:27:14
00:25:24
58
00:26:54
00:24:45
5 246
68 1212 Majchrzak Monika Poznań wkurw_team 1972 K40 57
00:26:34
00:24:29
68
00:27:03
00:24:59
66
00:27:08
00:25:04


57
00:29:57
00:26:13
72
00:27:31
00:25:27
5 248
69 1021 Lasak Maria Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 69
00:27:20
00:25:01
65
00:27:01
00:24:52
61
00:27:00
00:24:53


66
00:28:32
00:26:37
64
00:27:14
00:25:05
5 256
70 1500 Zbąszyniak Jadwiga Poznań 1987 K30 33
00:25:35
00:23:21
84
00:29:40
00:25:29
64
00:27:18
00:24:57




76
00:28:02
00:25:36
4 257
71 240 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM 1974 K40 60
00:26:32
00:24:33
77
00:27:27
00:25:19




59
00:28:03
00:26:14
61
00:29:01
00:24:58
4 257
72 1277 Rusinek Ewa Szamotuły 1984 K30 65
00:26:55
00:24:39
90
00:28:04
00:25:42
70
00:29:29
00:25:29
65
00:30:45
00:26:41


60
00:27:09
00:24:54
5 260
73 387 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K40 73
00:27:23
00:25:05


74
00:28:00
00:25:36
61
00:28:18
00:26:07
65
00:28:32
00:26:36
81
00:28:06
00:25:49
5 273
74 133 Lewandowska Katarzyna Poznań BIEGowo 1981 K30



91
00:30:12
00:26:09
55
00:29:37
00:25:31
61
00:30:14
00:26:24
67
00:29:17
00:25:08
4 274
75 1323 Wiśniewska Dorota Poznań 1991 K20 42
00:25:50
00:23:50


82
00:28:07
00:25:50
53
00:27:30
00:25:20


107
00:31:02
00:26:56
4 284
76 1038 Grabowska Dominika Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 114
00:29:12
00:26:50
83
00:27:47
00:25:29
90
00:28:31
00:26:08
71
00:29:01
00:26:49
69
00:28:39
00:26:45
62
00:27:11
00:25:00
6 285
77 510 Węclik Klaudia Wiry ATP 1990 K20

108
00:30:51
00:26:28
68
00:29:30
00:25:22
69
00:29:01
00:26:44
92
00:31:50
00:27:39
66
00:27:24
00:25:08
5 295
78 1315 Kurzawa Mirella Kicin 1996 K20 75
00:27:41
00:25:19
101
00:28:36
00:26:17
77
00:27:44
00:25:38


75
00:28:51
00:26:58
73
00:27:37
00:25:27
5 300
79 178 Sobótko Judyta Poznań PRO366 1993 K20 76
00:27:43
00:25:20
106
00:28:46
00:26:27
72
00:27:56
00:25:34


77
00:28:58
00:27:06
78
00:27:50
00:25:40
5 303
80 602 Krystek Kinga Wieleń 1985 K30

95
00:30:09
00:26:09
80
00:29:49
00:25:45
68
00:30:48
00:26:44
60
00:30:08
00:26:15


4 303
81 1209 Bursiak Marianna Poznań Dziki z Polanki 2002 K16 88
00:30:21
00:26:00
79
00:29:29
00:25:26


57
00:28:25
00:25:56


87
00:28:18
00:26:04
4 311
82 1228 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 96
00:28:21
00:26:21
109
00:28:35
00:26:30
88
00:28:01
00:25:57
73
00:29:06
00:26:59
82
00:29:14
00:27:25
77
00:27:43
00:25:38
6 320
83 163 Bandosz Hanna Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 80
00:29:45
00:25:44
120
00:29:16
00:26:50
103
00:30:46
00:26:37
83
00:31:46
00:27:43
70
00:30:45
00:26:48
96
00:30:35
00:26:33
6 329
84 1150 Pakulska Dorota Poznań 1963 K50

78
00:27:25
00:25:22
116
00:34:32
00:27:09


63
00:28:15
00:26:28
74
00:27:34
00:25:28
4 331
85 167 Jasińska Lidia Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1970 K40 59
00:26:33
00:24:32
82
00:27:40
00:25:28




98
00:30:03
00:28:03
94
00:28:41
00:26:29
4 333
86 1401 Majchrzak Beata Poznań 1975 K40 78
00:29:36
00:25:26
105
00:28:44
00:26:25
111
00:29:28
00:27:00
77
00:29:23
00:27:10
73
00:30:50
00:26:55


5 333
87 1551 Gramczewska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1985 K30

63
00:26:51
00:24:46
125
00:29:53
00:27:31
75
00:31:11
00:27:08
71
00:30:45
00:26:48


4 334
88 184 Kulińska Weronika Poznań 1997 K20 67
00:27:06
00:24:55
92
00:28:04
00:25:50
57
00:26:39
00:24:30




119
00:31:30
00:27:28
4 335
89 155 Mytnik Marta Poznań 1982 K30 85
00:28:20
00:25:55
155
00:30:30
00:28:09
95
00:28:35
00:26:19


76
00:28:59
00:27:02
86
00:28:15
00:26:00
5 342
90 406 Suchorska Magdalena Plewiska 1986 K30 186
00:33:44
00:29:33
231
00:33:07
00:30:57
100
00:28:39
00:26:29
78
00:31:16
00:27:12
87
00:29:29
00:27:29
80
00:28:09
00:25:48
6 345
91 32 Chmielewska Żaneta Dopiewiec 1985 K30 82
00:28:07
00:25:45
88
00:27:55
00:25:32
62
00:27:04
00:24:54




115
00:29:35
00:27:21
4 347
92 1395 Kowalewska Joanna Poznań 1977 K40

97
00:28:30
00:26:14
83
00:28:00
00:25:51
62
00:28:25
00:26:19


106
00:28:58
00:26:55
4 348
93 141 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1972 K40 84
00:30:16
00:25:54
117
00:30:52
00:26:44
117
00:31:20
00:27:10
66
00:30:49
00:26:42
142
00:33:34
00:29:46
83
00:29:59
00:25:55
6 350
94 1224 Augustyniak Barbara Skórzewo JUPPI Skórzewo 1975 K40 112
00:30:47
00:26:47


98
00:32:29
00:26:22
85
00:32:05
00:27:49
68
00:30:32
00:26:40


4 363
95 37 Jung Karolina Poznań CZIPI plus 1974 K40 125
00:31:28
00:27:15


92
00:30:17
00:26:15


72
00:30:46
00:26:54
75
00:27:52
00:25:35
4 364
96 1013 Bobrowska Anna Poznań Night Runners / Team KGB 1982 K30 147
00:32:22
00:28:14




32
00:27:46
00:23:43
149
00:35:45
00:30:01
38
00:25:45
00:23:25
4 366
97 221 Babica Paulina Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1985 K30 77
00:29:26
00:25:24
91
00:29:53
00:25:47




96
00:31:56
00:28:02
102
00:30:57
00:26:50
4 366
98 368 Szczucińska Anna Poznań 1979 K30 86
00:29:53
00:25:56
115
00:30:39
00:26:40
97
00:28:42
00:26:22


81
00:31:14
00:27:22
124
00:31:43
00:27:37
5 379
99 392 Wesołek Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1966 K50 98
00:30:42
00:26:24
114
00:30:52
00:26:39
104
00:30:49
00:26:37
82
00:33:40
00:27:37
104
00:34:03
00:28:22
97
00:30:41
00:26:35
6 381
100 291 Smorawska Lidia Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 133
00:31:32
00:27:33
125
00:31:00
00:27:01


79
00:31:32
00:27:22
50
00:29:31
00:25:42


4 387
101 1312 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 134
00:31:45
00:27:33
127
00:31:11
00:27:05
123
00:31:34
00:27:24
63
00:30:45
00:26:34


79
00:29:50
00:25:48
5 392
102 1564 Dąbrowska Iza Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K40 107
00:28:46
00:26:37
172
00:30:37
00:28:25


70
00:30:53
00:26:45
134
00:33:20
00:29:30
82
00:29:59
00:25:54
5 393
103 136 Porala Monika Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1991 K20 49
00:26:06
00:24:09
80
00:27:29
00:25:27
94
00:28:25
00:26:17




171
00:33:56
00:29:52
4 394
104 1064 Rosińska Agnieszka Poznań Świerczewo Run/ #biegiemwlas 1982 K30 127
00:29:31
00:27:20


142
00:33:59
00:27:57
76
00:31:16
00:27:08
99
00:31:57
00:28:07
99
00:30:42
00:26:36
5 401
105 1008 Jacek Natalia Kamionki Czipi PLUS 1988 K30 113
00:28:55
00:26:47
126
00:29:25
00:27:03
89
00:28:31
00:26:07
100
00:30:34
00:28:17


101
00:29:04
00:26:48
5 403
106 43 Wita Agnieszka Wolsztyn 1989 K20 94
00:30:20
00:26:19
111
00:30:37
00:26:35
113
00:31:03
00:27:02


88
00:31:17
00:27:31


4 406
107 1053 Glinkowska Elżbieta Poznań 1970 K40 90
00:28:17
00:26:05
113
00:28:53
00:26:38
108
00:29:06
00:26:49


107
00:30:21
00:28:24
103
00:29:03
00:26:51
5 408
108 1356 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K30 131
00:31:43
00:27:32


115
00:29:09
00:27:03
72
00:30:54
00:26:54


92
00:30:23
00:26:20
4 410
109 403 Kalitka Kinga Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 128
00:31:32
00:27:25


121
00:31:25
00:27:16
74
00:31:11
00:27:08
102
00:32:16
00:28:19
116
00:31:41
00:27:24
5 413
110 1449 Wiśniewska Marta Poznań 1984 K30 160
00:33:01
00:28:35
134
00:29:49
00:27:25
107
00:29:05
00:26:45
93
00:30:23
00:27:58
85
00:29:32
00:27:27


5 419
111 574 Kurzyk Karolina Luboń 1979 K30

189
00:31:12
00:29:02
109
00:29:00
00:26:52
94
00:32:03
00:27:58
110
00:32:18
00:28:32
112
00:31:18
00:27:15
5 425
112 1182 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1972 K40



93
00:30:32
00:26:16
105
00:32:51
00:28:31
115
00:34:32
00:28:49
113
00:33:22
00:27:18
4 426
113 1044 Hulewicz Wiola Września Piekielnie Zgrani 1975 K40 109
00:30:45
00:26:40


112
00:29:12
00:27:02


111
00:30:31
00:28:40
95
00:28:41
00:26:30
4 427
114 1541 Babista Kasia Poznań 1978 K40 100
00:30:37
00:26:31
165
00:32:23
00:28:20


104
00:32:43
00:28:31
125
00:33:19
00:29:17
100
00:30:56
00:26:47
5 429
115 1468 Bocian Magdalena Sady 1975 K40

129
00:29:27
00:27:09
101
00:28:42
00:26:30
81
00:31:39
00:27:36
121
00:30:58
00:29:04
139
00:30:31
00:28:17
5 432
116 73 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 97
00:30:42
00:26:24
116
00:30:55
00:26:43


123
00:35:25
00:29:21


98
00:30:42
00:26:36
4 434
117 105 Wesołek Magda Poznań 1985 K30 110
00:30:39
00:26:40
119
00:32:48
00:26:48
114
00:31:03
00:27:03
95
00:32:02
00:27:59


118
00:31:32
00:27:27
5 437
118 113 Jordanek Katarzyna Wrocław 1987 K30 193
00:35:54
00:29:56
143
00:31:52
00:27:35
87
00:28:01
00:25:56


95
00:31:53
00:27:51
114
00:31:27
00:27:21
5 439
119 1164 Smierzchała Marta Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 105
00:28:46
00:26:34
133
00:33:40
00:27:25


133
00:33:52
00:29:40
122
00:33:02
00:29:04
88
00:30:37
00:26:12
5 448
120 65 Mularczyk Marta Toruń Wkurw_team 1990 K20 91
00:28:13
00:26:08
139
00:29:44
00:27:30


114
00:32:45
00:28:43


108
00:31:01
00:26:57
4 452
121 1046 Sobiech Natalia Pobiedziska Night Runners 1987 K30 115
00:31:02
00:26:52




120
00:33:18
00:28:54
114
00:32:55
00:28:48
104
00:32:58
00:26:54
4 453
122 1272 Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 181
00:33:35
00:29:15
149
00:30:15
00:27:46
122
00:29:47
00:27:18
86
00:30:08
00:27:53
120
00:32:59
00:29:04
128
00:30:04
00:27:48
6 456
123 1056 Binkowska Magdalena Komorniki Hernik Team 1984 K30 118
00:31:06
00:26:55
173
00:30:44
00:28:25
137
00:30:17
00:27:50
98
00:30:31
00:28:16
118
00:32:57
00:29:02


5 471
124 1172 Gumienna Katarzyna Poznań 1988 K30 167
00:33:03
00:28:49
157
00:32:22
00:28:10


89
00:32:01
00:27:54
148
00:33:43
00:29:58
85
00:30:08
00:26:00
5 479
125 1111 Stachowiak Agnieszka Swarzędz 1975 K40 117
00:31:14
00:26:55
124
00:29:08
00:26:58
127
00:29:54
00:27:34
115
00:32:45
00:28:44
141
00:31:58
00:29:45


5 483
126 1503 Duda Agnieszka Poznań 1994 K20 152
00:32:35
00:28:20




143
00:34:02
00:29:48
79
00:31:07
00:27:14
110
00:31:16
00:27:05
4 484
127 1454 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40 169
00:30:58
00:28:51


183
00:33:34
00:29:24


64
00:30:23
00:26:36
69
00:29:22
00:25:19
4 485
128 135 Koszczoł Aleksandra Sieraków Team Albedo 1994 K20 140
00:32:02
00:27:46


147
00:30:33
00:28:07
106
00:30:55
00:28:36


93
00:30:24
00:26:22
4 486
129 1318 Frąckowiak Antonina Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 208
00:34:45
00:30:31
192
00:33:21
00:29:09
124
00:29:53
00:27:31
80
00:31:39
00:27:32
91
00:31:23
00:27:37


5 487
130 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 121
00:29:16
00:27:01
123
00:29:16
00:26:57
171
00:33:03
00:28:54
128
00:33:37
00:29:25
197
00:36:32
00:32:33
121
00:31:35
00:27:29
6 493
131 1131 Szymczak Marta Koziegłowy 1978 K40 129
00:31:32
00:27:26


128
00:29:46
00:27:34
126
00:31:34
00:29:23
112
00:30:31
00:28:40
127
00:29:58
00:27:45
5 493
132 1238 Musialska Anna Poznań PnB 1980 K30 166
00:32:50
00:28:48


176
00:33:17
00:29:09
165
00:33:14
00:30:50
100
00:32:00
00:28:12
63
00:27:14
00:25:04
5 494
133 1200 Bednarczyk Daria Poznań 1976 K40 108
00:30:41
00:26:40
132
00:33:23
00:27:24
131
00:31:49
00:27:43




133
00:34:00
00:27:57
4 504
134 39 Kudela Agnieszka poznan 1986 K30 138
00:31:58
00:27:45
136
00:29:39
00:27:28
129
00:30:08
00:27:37


132
00:33:13
00:29:28
109
00:29:08
00:27:02
5 506
135 97 Prętkiewicz Anna Poznań Night Runners 1985 K30 93
00:30:08
00:26:10
168
00:32:36
00:28:22


130
00:35:33
00:29:27
116
00:34:38
00:28:56
170
00:35:56
00:29:51
5 507
136 1633 sałanowska monika poznań RKS Leonin 1985 K30 122
00:29:28
00:27:02
110
00:30:38
00:26:34
130
00:31:54
00:27:39




153
00:33:27
00:29:12
4 515
137 115 Misterska Katarzyna Lusówko Hernik Team 1974 K40

145
00:29:47
00:27:37
126
00:29:45
00:27:34
125
00:31:34
00:29:23
133
00:31:21
00:29:29
132
00:30:08
00:27:56
5 516
138 149 Rembowska Natalia Mosina 1974 K40 173
00:31:04
00:28:59


154
00:30:25
00:28:20
91
00:30:07
00:27:56
101
00:30:09
00:28:17


4 519
139 1309 Thomas Katarzyna Poznań 1986 K30 183
00:33:35
00:29:21


166
00:31:06
00:28:41
87
00:28:10
00:27:54
84
00:27:40
00:27:27


4 520
140 1052 Dembińska Daria Rokietnica Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 K40 141
00:32:04
00:27:48
148
00:31:55
00:27:46
138
00:31:56
00:27:51
111
00:32:55
00:28:38
159
00:34:30
00:30:19
131
00:32:10
00:27:50
6 521
141 156 Owczarzak Katarzyna Września 1991 K20 124
00:31:21
00:27:14
137
00:31:33
00:27:29


102
00:32:26
00:28:23


159
00:33:33
00:29:28
4 522
142 1456 Strucka Aleksandra Poznań DomData Run Team 1986 K30 218
00:37:05
00:31:07
198
00:31:51
00:29:27
149
00:30:27
00:28:08
92
00:30:22
00:27:57
86
00:29:33
00:27:28


5 525
143 1101 Wylegała Kamila Czarnków Virtual Runner Club, Night Runners, runnersclub.pl, Piątkowo 1982 K30 116
00:28:54
00:26:53
102
00:28:19
00:26:18




153
00:32:01
00:30:08
156
00:31:25
00:29:20
4 527
144 1004 Bekas Paulina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 187
00:35:35
00:29:38
177
00:33:01
00:28:41
151
00:32:15
00:28:11
113
00:32:57
00:28:41
129
00:33:28
00:29:20
134
00:32:11
00:27:59
6 527
145 95 Schmidtke Katarzyna Wiry 1982 K30 176
00:35:03
00:29:02
166
00:32:38
00:28:21
143
00:32:06
00:27:57
153
00:34:12
00:30:06
113
00:32:30
00:28:45
120
00:29:44
00:27:28
6 529
146 182 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 164
00:34:42
00:28:45
209
00:34:27
00:30:02
133
00:31:56
00:27:48
110
00:32:55
00:28:38
156
00:34:26
00:30:15
130
00:32:10
00:27:50
6 529
147 1666 Pietrzak Anna Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1974 K40

162
00:32:33
00:28:18
187
00:33:46
00:29:27
90
00:33:58
00:27:55
128
00:35:04
00:29:19
149
00:32:57
00:28:51
5 529
148 639 Protasewicz Mariola Rokietnica 1971 K40



152
00:32:13
00:28:11
117
00:30:54
00:28:47
138
00:31:35
00:29:35
123
00:29:39
00:27:32
4 530
149 1347 Okupska Agnieszka Poznań 1973 K40 172
00:31:08
00:28:57
190
00:31:15
00:29:04
163
00:32:55
00:28:38
97
00:30:18
00:28:06
136
00:33:18
00:29:30
138
00:30:34
00:28:12
6 534
150 1024 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 132
00:31:43
00:27:32
171
00:30:45
00:28:25
136
00:30:17
00:27:49
99
00:30:31
00:28:16




4 538
151 233 Kurkowiak Agnieszka Poznań 1974 K40 142
00:32:09
00:27:58
141
00:29:50
00:27:30
135
00:30:16
00:27:49
131
00:31:44
00:29:28
139
00:33:33
00:29:39
135
00:30:15
00:27:59
6 540
152 1223 Springer Magdalena Poznań Night Runners 1981 K30 180
00:33:29
00:29:07
184
00:33:09
00:28:54


138
00:35:52
00:29:43
41
00:28:37
00:24:37
218
00:40:57
00:34:51
5 543
153 315 Żółtkiewicz Natalia Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1993 K20

67
00:29:09
00:24:58
105
00:30:44
00:26:41


174
00:36:59
00:31:11
198
00:36:26
00:32:04
4 544
154 1676 Sikora Milena Poznań Niedzielna 100 1984 K30

135
00:29:40
00:27:28
139
00:30:08
00:27:52
122
00:31:21
00:29:08
151
00:33:53
00:30:06
160
00:33:32
00:29:31
5 547
155 1145 Sobisiak Agnieszka Dąbrowa Bez Spiny 1971 K40 209
00:31:05
00:30:35


85
00:25:52
00:25:52


172
00:31:12
00:30:57
84
00:27:56
00:25:56
4 550
156 190 Wojdylo Barbara Poznan 1990 K20 224
00:37:22
00:31:22
259
00:38:34
00:32:28
170
00:34:56
00:28:54
116
00:34:48
00:28:46
127
00:33:17
00:29:19
143
00:32:40
00:28:34
6 556
157 93 Targoszyńska Patrycja Poznań Byle do przodu 1977 K40 130
00:29:33
00:27:28
186
00:31:17
00:29:00
145
00:30:17
00:28:02
135
00:31:55
00:29:41
158
00:32:07
00:30:15
147
00:31:09
00:28:46
6 557
158 1069 Adamska Ewa Komorniki Hernik Team 1984 K30 149
00:32:24
00:28:17
96
00:28:26
00:26:11
153
00:30:24
00:28:12
160
00:32:37
00:30:28
183
00:33:36
00:31:43
162
00:31:48
00:29:35
6 558
159 1630 Svidzinska Ganna Poznan CARLSBERG 1987 K30

138
00:29:42
00:27:29
141
00:31:59
00:27:54


143
00:33:35
00:29:48
141
00:32:33
00:28:30
4 563
160 1082 Łącka Beata Poznań 1976 K40 200
00:36:13
00:30:08
208
00:36:00
00:29:56


119
00:35:02
00:28:53
117
00:32:44
00:28:57
129
00:31:58
00:27:49
5 565
161 1273 Otto Agnieszka Poznań 1975 K40 156
00:32:52
00:28:30
164
00:32:27
00:28:19


124
00:31:46
00:29:23
145
00:33:38
00:29:51
142
00:30:44
00:28:33
5 567
162 1547 Ratajczak-Kałas Małgorzata Poznań By Być w Formie 1979 K30

159
00:30:42
00:28:16
148
00:32:11
00:28:08
121
00:33:03
00:28:58
155
00:33:59
00:30:10
152
00:33:18
00:29:10
5 576
163 245 Żabierek Danuta Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 159
00:32:42
00:28:34




149
00:34:22
00:30:02
137
00:33:33
00:29:32
136
00:32:11
00:28:06
4 581
164 1366 Mielcarek Anna Poznań No Excuses Team 1983 K30 123
00:31:13
00:27:08


192
00:33:40
00:29:33
134
00:33:49
00:29:41
146
00:33:46
00:29:52
179
00:36:24
00:30:18
5 582
165 154 Przybyłek Joanna Kórnik PKO Bank Polski 1984 K30 144
00:32:17
00:28:03
154
00:32:11
00:28:06
159
00:32:43
00:28:32
129
00:33:30
00:29:26
188
00:35:56
00:31:55


5 586
166 534 Szukała Aleksandra Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 2002 K16

142
00:29:53
00:27:35
182
00:31:36
00:29:16
118
00:31:11
00:28:50
152
00:33:59
00:30:07


4 594
167 1530 Przybylska Kinga Poznań 1976 K40 139
00:31:43
00:27:45




146
00:34:00
00:29:52
186
00:35:45
00:31:51
125
00:31:44
00:27:42
4 596
168 1057 Marciniak - Henc Aneta Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40 111
00:30:50
00:26:41


188
00:33:35
00:29:28


124
00:34:51
00:29:09
178
00:36:19
00:30:13
4 601
169 508 Kołt Marta Poznań SDS Karolina Mośko 1980 K30

223
00:34:41
00:30:31
134
00:30:10
00:27:48
158
00:32:39
00:30:23
166
00:34:44
00:30:40
144
00:31:06
00:28:45
5 602
170 1084 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40 174
00:33:11
00:29:00
147
00:31:58
00:27:44
193
00:33:57
00:29:36


97
00:32:21
00:28:02


4 611
171 1544 Wieczorkiewicz Agnieszka Poznan 1981 K30

185
00:33:20
00:28:57
162
00:32:40
00:28:36


154
00:34:16
00:30:09
117
00:31:29
00:27:25
4 618
172 1464 loba sylwia POZNAŃ Wielkopolski klub pływania zimowego MINUS 1971 K40 175
00:31:12
00:29:01
170
00:30:36
00:28:24


140
00:33:53
00:29:44
135
00:33:20
00:29:30


4 620
173 1090 Wasielewska Natalia Luboń Drużyna Szpiku 1984 K30 153
00:30:39
00:28:20


158
00:30:47
00:28:29
147
00:32:16
00:29:56
168
00:32:40
00:30:42


4 626
174 78 Nowaczyk Agata Koziegłowy 1987 K30 188
00:35:36
00:29:39
217
00:34:44
00:30:20
196
00:33:55
00:29:44
145
00:34:09
00:29:52
130
00:33:34
00:29:23
166
00:34:01
00:29:42
6 629
175 1252 Karpowicz Joanna Święciechowa 1976 K40 162
00:32:44
00:28:40
158
00:32:34
00:28:12
155
00:34:27
00:28:22
161
00:34:44
00:30:32




4 636
176 785 Kuszyk Marzena Poznań 1981 K30



175
00:35:17
00:29:08
142
00:35:58
00:29:47
160
00:36:13
00:30:21
161
00:33:55
00:29:31
4 638
177 229 Janik Justyna Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 226
00:35:35
00:31:26
282
00:38:14
00:34:08
119
00:29:28
00:27:14
137
00:31:55
00:29:41


157
00:31:44
00:29:23
5 639
178 1183 Wolna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 157
00:32:38
00:28:31
181
00:33:07
00:28:53
132
00:31:50
00:27:47
217
00:41:17
00:35:11


172
00:35:57
00:29:52
5 642
179 1451 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 103
00:28:46
00:26:33
210
00:34:16
00:30:03


144
00:34:03
00:29:50


189
00:35:27
00:31:00
4 646
180 292 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 165
00:32:46
00:28:48
195
00:31:39
00:29:13
180
00:31:29
00:29:14
154
00:32:24
00:30:14
157
00:32:13
00:30:15
174
00:32:12
00:29:59
6 650
181 1545 Wojnowska Agata Poznań 1980 K30

194
00:33:33
00:29:10
144
00:32:05
00:28:00


162
00:34:34
00:30:27
155
00:33:22
00:29:18
4 655
182 46 Hojan Jola Kiekrz 1984 K30 154
00:30:42
00:28:22




156
00:32:37
00:30:17
198
00:34:31
00:32:33
154
00:31:34
00:29:17
4 662
183 1096 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Kościan Speed Feet 16 / parkrun Kościan 1975 K40 264
00:37:47
00:33:22
258
00:36:53
00:32:28
244
00:36:10
00:31:55
141
00:35:51
00:29:46
147
00:31:41
00:29:53
146
00:31:06
00:28:46
6 678
184 1207 Springer Marta Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30 179
00:33:24
00:29:07
183
00:33:09
00:28:54
199
00:33:52
00:29:49
139
00:35:49
00:29:44
180
00:35:37
00:31:39
220
00:40:57
00:34:52
6 681
185 1094 Misiorna-Skalec Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K30 215
00:36:53
00:30:53
218
00:36:20
00:30:20
186
00:35:30
00:29:27
170
00:35:21
00:31:12
161
00:34:21
00:30:25
169
00:34:14
00:29:49
6 686
186 1391 Beata Sodkiewicz Beata Poznań 1984 K30

221
00:34:59
00:30:28
209
00:36:25
00:30:20
172
00:35:43
00:31:20
167
00:36:28
00:30:42
140
00:34:25
00:28:24
5 688
187 1494 Stolarska Olga Luboń 1990 K20 170
00:34:58
00:28:52
176
00:34:41
00:28:35
181
00:35:28
00:29:16
163
00:36:56
00:30:44




4 690
188 478 Bartnikowska Sabina Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20

225
00:36:39
00:30:36
178
00:35:18
00:29:13
103
00:32:38
00:28:26


185
00:34:57
00:30:50
4 691
189 102 Wiatr-Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań Night Runners 1971 K40 196
00:36:03
00:30:06
202
00:33:56
00:29:39
177
00:35:15
00:29:12
162
00:36:46
00:30:41


164
00:35:43
00:29:39
5 699
190 1407 Szygenda Izabela Plewiska Plewiska biegają 1984 K30 198
00:36:15
00:30:06


191
00:33:40
00:29:32


176
00:35:17
00:31:17
137
00:30:26
00:28:09
4 702
191 1610 Kaniecka Wojt Alina Poznań 1969 K40 177
00:33:20
00:29:03
182
00:34:55
00:28:54
172
00:33:14
00:28:57


171
00:36:35
00:30:50


4 702
192 1329 Mroz Izabela Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 137
00:29:46
00:27:44
156
00:30:15
00:28:10
212
00:32:29
00:30:25
210
00:36:43
00:34:36
232
00:37:59
00:36:11


5 715
193 1149 Szadkowska Dorota Dopiewo BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 150
00:30:20
00:28:17
264
00:35:09
00:32:52
168
00:31:04
00:28:49
136
00:31:56
00:29:41




4 718
194 1175 Muzyka Sylwia Poznań KO.KA Sport 1992 K20 242
00:36:12
00:32:00
211
00:32:15
00:30:04
157
00:30:35
00:28:27
108
00:30:42
00:28:36




4 718
195 1125 Ryba Agata Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K30

201
00:33:44
00:29:38
146
00:32:22
00:28:06


202
00:36:51
00:32:47
173
00:34:13
00:29:58
4 722
196 1079 Nowak Marta Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1981 K30 190
00:33:46
00:29:42
215
00:34:29
00:30:19


155
00:34:35
00:30:15
164
00:34:42
00:30:37


4 724
197 325 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K30 195
00:34:26
00:30:03
203
00:33:50
00:29:40


178
00:36:03
00:31:44
150
00:33:52
00:30:05


4 726
198 23 Suchanko Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40

205
00:34:02
00:29:46
242
00:31:52
00:31:52
132
00:35:41
00:29:35
175
00:35:12
00:31:15
221
00:40:57
00:34:53
5 733
199 1191 Paszkiewicz-Żak Monika Poznań Kobiety biegają 1992 K20 155
00:32:54
00:28:29
239
00:37:36
00:31:25


190
00:38:54
00:32:41
187
00:37:45
00:31:53
202
00:38:55
00:32:39
5 734
200 1246 Lesiak-Domagała Izabela Poznań Nightrunners 1984 K30 189
00:34:00
00:29:41


174
00:35:06
00:29:03
183
00:38:04
00:31:57
204
00:38:40
00:32:57
211
00:38:14
00:34:03
5 750
201 57 Kupczak Monika Buk Piekielnie Zgrani 1995 K20 185
00:33:56
00:29:31
204
00:34:05
00:29:41
221
00:34:57
00:30:42


144
00:31:37
00:29:50


4 754
202 1219 Lizik Magdalena Poznań 1977 K40 271
00:37:37
00:33:40


252
00:35:03
00:32:32
159
00:34:31
00:30:27
181
00:35:26
00:31:40
165
00:33:42
00:29:40
5 757
203 1236 Połukord Lena Poznań 1984 K30

212
00:36:12
00:30:11
215
00:36:33
00:30:31
152
00:34:11
00:30:06
179
00:35:30
00:31:32


4 758
204 1197 Lawińska Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50

191
00:33:21
00:29:08
227
00:35:08
00:30:56
150
00:36:09
00:30:04
194
00:38:01
00:32:18


4 762
205 228 Anders Aneta Poznań Cybina team 1975 K40 203
00:34:29
00:30:15
267
00:37:29
00:33:07
179
00:31:31
00:29:13


200
00:36:46
00:32:45
182
00:35:05
00:30:47
5 764
206 1340 Trawińska Edyta Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 217
00:35:07
00:30:56




151
00:34:09
00:30:05
229
00:35:57
00:35:57
167
00:33:49
00:29:45
4 764
207 319 Borkowska Katarzyna Poznań 1992 K20 194
00:36:06
00:29:58
220
00:36:32
00:30:28


169
00:37:17
00:31:10
199
00:38:30
00:32:39


4 782
208 1523 Wassielewska Oliwia Poznan 1992 K20 221
00:37:14
00:31:15


184
00:31:37
00:29:24
203
00:36:22
00:34:05


180
00:34:26
00:30:23
4 788
209 181 Owsianna Katarzyna Poznań 1979 K30 212
00:35:01
00:30:44
206
00:32:12
00:29:53
185
00:31:47
00:29:24




187
00:35:09
00:30:59
4 790
210 1061 Jankowska Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 235
00:37:39
00:31:38
214
00:36:15
00:30:14
219
00:36:41
00:30:39
176
00:35:46
00:31:38
209
00:37:18
00:33:23
199
00:36:31
00:32:05
6 798
211 1614 Wolska Ewa Czerwonak Ruukki 1968 K50 205
00:34:35
00:30:21
238
00:35:34
00:31:21
234
00:37:36
00:31:32
194
00:37:32
00:33:16
210
00:37:21
00:33:23
192
00:35:56
00:31:44
6 801
212 1027 Strykowska Anna Poznań Speed Szuracz 1979 K30 232
00:37:47
00:31:34
230
00:37:03
00:30:55
226
00:36:58
00:30:49
171
00:37:28
00:31:14
177
00:37:11
00:31:18


5 804
213 331 Kaczmarek Olga Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1977 K40 210
00:36:44
00:30:42
232
00:35:07
00:30:58
223
00:35:04
00:30:44
181
00:36:08
00:31:53
193
00:36:21
00:32:18


5 807
214 121 Babicz Edyta Poznań 1984 K30 238
00:37:45
00:31:45
233
00:37:06
00:31:06
222
00:36:45
00:30:43
177
00:35:52
00:31:44
208
00:37:17
00:33:21
205
00:37:20
00:32:54
6 812
215 255 Żołądkowska Kalina Środa Wlkp. 6 łap 1981 K30 266
00:39:30
00:33:24
222
00:36:40
00:30:30
230
00:37:19
00:31:11
198
00:39:44
00:33:32
201
00:38:34
00:32:47
194
00:37:55
00:31:47
6 815
216 419 Kudlińska Ewa Poznań Night Runners 1988 K30 277
00:40:11
00:33:58
262
00:38:45
00:32:36
207
00:36:19
00:30:15
167
00:36:58
00:30:52


184
00:36:56
00:30:50
5 820
217 1470 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K50 182
00:31:48
00:29:21
207
00:32:27
00:29:56
232
00:33:49
00:31:18




208
00:35:46
00:33:22
4 829
218 1365 Rękawek Izabela Poznań 1973 K40 206
00:34:40
00:30:25
224
00:34:59
00:30:31
228
00:35:12
00:30:58


190
00:36:06
00:32:10
210
00:36:20
00:34:00
5 830
219 1478 Majewska Malwina Komorniki Grzmot Komorniki 1974 K40 223
00:37:17
00:31:19
219
00:36:23
00:30:21
198
00:34:04
00:29:48




191
00:35:31
00:31:18
4 831
220 164 Zielińska Magdalena Poznań 1989 K20 236
00:35:53
00:31:39
200
00:33:50
00:29:36
204
00:34:20
00:30:12


192
00:38:07
00:32:17


4 832
221 1631 Nykiel Monika Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20

256
00:38:30
00:32:26
217
00:36:43
00:30:38


184
00:37:29
00:31:44
177
00:34:18
00:30:10
4 834
222 169 Wojtalak Weronika Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 K20

236
00:35:21
00:31:12
246
00:36:17
00:32:05
168
00:35:05
00:30:54
185
00:35:40
00:31:49


4 835
223 1128 Paprzycka Marta Poznan Night Runners 1982 K30

254
00:36:13
00:32:11
257
00:37:04
00:33:01
174
00:33:48
00:31:32
217
00:35:40
00:33:44
190
00:33:27
00:31:15
5 835
224 268 Koszczoł Agnieszka Sieraków 1997 K20 202
00:34:32
00:30:14
216
00:34:37
00:30:19
231
00:33:39
00:31:13
187
00:34:52
00:32:33




4 836
225 1446 Łęcka Ewa Poznań 1987 K30 240
00:37:49
00:31:50
226
00:33:01
00:30:40


180
00:36:06
00:31:52
195
00:34:10
00:32:21


4 841
226 308 Ziombek Anna Poznań 1990 K20 201
00:36:14
00:30:11
263
00:38:55
00:32:49


182
00:38:05
00:31:56


196
00:37:58
00:31:56
4 842
227 1588 Panek Regina Poznań Poznań 1955 K60 214
00:33:19
00:30:51
248
00:36:10
00:32:04
229
00:35:21
00:31:02


207
00:37:17
00:33:19
201
00:36:34
00:32:16
5 851
228 103 Topolska Monika Poznań Mamy Biegamy 1977 K40 213
00:35:05
00:30:50


235
00:35:47
00:31:34


221
00:38:06
00:34:10
183
00:33:09
00:30:49
4 852
229 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI biegają 1965 K50 261
00:37:29
00:33:17
266
00:37:15
00:33:03
260
00:37:24
00:33:06
188
00:36:59
00:32:36
205
00:37:03
00:32:57
200
00:36:33
00:32:11
6 853
230 364 Kozieł Ewelina Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1982 K30

276
00:37:55
00:33:34
258
00:35:34
00:33:04
193
00:37:09
00:33:07
196
00:36:22
00:32:29
206
00:35:26
00:32:56
5 853
231 1136 Wittula-Prejs Magdalena Przeźmierowo Hernik Team 1977 K40 270
00:37:53
00:33:38


240
00:33:56
00:31:44


182
00:33:36
00:31:43
163
00:31:48
00:29:37
4 855
232 242 Janik Ewelina Poznań 1985 K30 216
00:35:02
00:30:53
244
00:34:05
00:31:42
247
00:34:29
00:32:07
201
00:36:13
00:33:54


203
00:35:06
00:32:43
5 864
233 1574 Trzeciak Maria Poznań 1955 K60

247
00:38:04
00:32:01
218
00:36:47
00:30:38


218
00:39:27
00:33:44
186
00:36:57
00:30:57
4 869
234 1452 Dymek Malwina Poznań ORTOspot 1985 K30 244
00:36:10
00:32:14
243
00:35:41
00:31:41
233
00:35:25
00:31:24
204
00:38:09
00:34:07
220
00:37:48
00:34:03
212
00:38:08
00:34:05
6 869
235 1120 Nadolińska Monika Poznań 1982 K30

260
00:37:01
00:32:34
236
00:35:48
00:31:34
189
00:36:51
00:32:36
191
00:36:09
00:32:15


4 876
236 1657 Zielińska Maja Poznań 1977 K40

277
00:39:53
00:33:46
261
00:39:24
00:33:15
200
00:39:53
00:33:49
213
00:39:19
00:33:30
209
00:39:34
00:33:30
5 883
237 1658 Borda Agnieszka Poznań 1982 K30 256
00:39:08
00:32:59
246
00:38:07
00:31:57
224
00:36:59
00:30:47


219
00:39:36
00:33:46
195
00:36:17
00:31:54
5 884
238 1041 Bujwid Maria Bytkowo Speed Szuracz 1988 K30 234
00:37:50
00:31:38


276
00:40:55
00:34:46
205
00:40:22
00:34:07
224
00:40:49
00:34:56
225
00:41:13
00:35:05
5 888
239 1559 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40 276
00:38:06
00:33:56




202
00:38:10
00:34:01
203
00:36:47
00:32:54
207
00:37:23
00:33:20
4 888
240 171 Oleszczak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30 228
00:37:35
00:31:31
250
00:36:27
00:32:07


197
00:37:42
00:33:31


215
00:38:56
00:34:45
4 890
241 1360 Archaniołowicz Joanna Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40

301
00:42:45
00:36:35
214
00:36:32
00:30:29
185
00:36:35
00:32:15


193
00:34:18
00:31:47
4 893
242 1596 Radecka Katarzyna Poznan 1976 K40

245
00:35:44
00:31:42
253
00:37:02
00:32:42


216
00:37:44
00:33:40
188
00:35:04
00:30:59
4 902
243 1132 Krukar Dorota Poznań 1987 K30

261
00:36:48
00:32:35
248
00:36:20
00:32:09
186
00:36:27
00:32:19
211
00:37:27
00:33:25


4 906
244 262 Gwiazdowska Magda Poznań Borsucza Osada 1987 K30 225
00:37:24
00:31:25
242
00:37:39
00:31:37
249
00:38:18
00:32:09
191
00:38:53
00:32:50




4 907
245 1473 Waszak Joanna Poznań 1989 K20 241
00:36:05
00:31:50
252
00:36:32
00:32:08


219
00:39:34
00:35:24


213
00:38:24
00:34:19
4 925
246 70 Stawińska Maria Poznań Park Dzieje 1994 K20

268
00:39:11
00:33:08
270
00:40:35
00:34:27
212
00:40:52
00:34:48
228
00:41:32
00:35:47
222
00:39:09
00:34:54
5 930
247 1260 Wołocznik - Klein Martyna Poznań 1988 K30 281
00:40:24
00:34:16
234
00:35:14
00:31:08
203
00:34:19
00:30:11


214
00:39:14
00:33:31


4 932
248 41 Strojna Karolina Kórnik CZIPI plus 1980 K30 274
00:39:58
00:33:53
253
00:38:13
00:32:10
237
00:35:49
00:31:40
173
00:35:34
00:31:28




4 937
249 180 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K40 252
00:38:57
00:32:57
272
00:39:29
00:33:27


207
00:40:42
00:34:34
212
00:39:15
00:33:28


4 943
250 1098 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K50 249
00:38:39
00:32:37
257
00:36:51
00:32:27


221
00:41:46
00:35:38
222
00:40:25
00:34:39


4 949
251 306 Glinka Natalia Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1994 K20 282
00:38:47
00:34:23




220
00:39:48
00:35:28
239
00:41:40
00:37:36
214
00:39:03
00:34:29
4 955
252 1204 Sziwa Danuta Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 292
00:41:57
00:35:55
291
00:41:57
00:35:56


211
00:38:44
00:34:38
230
00:39:50
00:35:57
223
00:39:10
00:34:56
5 955
253 1562 Wojsz Monika Luboń 1973 K40



259
00:37:12
00:33:05
223
00:40:27
00:36:09
242
00:42:05
00:38:01
232
00:41:56
00:37:45
4 956
254 365 Kozaczyńska Ewelina Sady 1995 K20 251
00:35:10
00:32:50
229
00:33:09
00:30:51


229
00:41:41
00:37:31
251
00:43:01
00:39:04


4 960
255 1358 Przybylska Marta Rogalin 1977 K40 257
00:39:12
00:33:06


263
00:39:42
00:33:35
214
00:40:58
00:34:53


226
00:41:12
00:35:10
4 960
256 1078 Kien Anna Poznań 1977 K40 250
00:36:56
00:32:41


274
00:38:43
00:34:33
206
00:38:26
00:34:17
233
00:40:15
00:36:22


4 963
257 222 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 248
00:36:19
00:32:20
255
00:36:24
00:32:24
256
00:35:06
00:32:57
209
00:36:44
00:34:35




4 968
258 1054 Faszcza Agnieszka Białystok DFDS Polska Running Team 1991 K20

241
00:35:53
00:31:31
264
00:37:43
00:33:37


237
00:40:44
00:36:52
229
00:38:02
00:35:37
4 971
259 1009 Tomala Monika Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30 258
00:37:16
00:33:08


269
00:38:15
00:34:03
216
00:41:17
00:35:10
236
00:42:33
00:36:48


4 979
260 117 Wegnerowicz Anita Komorniki 1975 K40 278
00:36:16
00:34:00
240
00:33:47
00:31:30
245
00:32:04
00:31:58


223
00:35:04
00:34:54


4 986
261 1179 Szmańda Barbara Poznań 1955 K60 272
00:39:48
00:33:47
288
00:41:13
00:35:12
277
00:39:06
00:34:50
215
00:39:11
00:35:04
226
00:39:08
00:35:16


5 990
262 62 Mikołajczak Magdalena Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 259
00:39:19
00:33:09
287
00:41:02
00:34:44
265
00:39:50
00:33:41
213
00:41:05
00:34:52
254
00:46:50
00:40:59


5 991
263 525 Lesińska Beata Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30

285
00:38:42
00:34:24
280
00:39:34
00:35:22


225
00:37:08
00:35:13
204
00:34:52
00:32:48
4 994
264 90 Magdziak Sandra Kiekrz Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1984 K30 300
00:41:35
00:37:28
292
00:42:03
00:36:01


233
00:42:52
00:38:34
231
00:40:04
00:36:05
238
00:42:31
00:42:31
5 994
265 1130 falkowska ilona poznan 1954 K60 307
00:45:38
00:39:34
306
00:44:41
00:38:39
286
00:42:15
00:37:59
232
00:42:21
00:38:13
246
00:42:16
00:38:24
234
00:42:11
00:38:01
6 998
266 278 Rychlewicz Matylda Poznań Drużyna szpiku 1975 K40 255
00:35:18
00:32:59


266
00:38:03
00:33:53
230
00:41:41
00:37:31
250
00:43:00
00:39:02


4 1001
267 1428 Matelska Karolina Plewiska 1980 K30 268
00:37:54
00:33:34
299
00:42:38
00:36:33
278
00:39:08
00:35:00
208
00:38:58
00:34:35
248
00:42:45
00:38:44


5 1002
268 1608 Krupińska Aleksandra Poznan 1978 K40 286
00:37:08
00:35:07
286
00:34:47
00:34:35
284
00:36:25
00:36:15


206
00:34:51
00:33:01
235
00:40:41
00:38:27
5 1011
269 75 Kurowska Patrycja Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1993 K20 263
00:39:19
00:33:19
281
00:40:10
00:34:07
254
00:38:54
00:32:47
222
00:42:21
00:36:09




4 1020
270 1208 Bursiak Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 265
00:37:44
00:33:23
302
00:40:49
00:36:46


226
00:40:29
00:36:23


231
00:40:57
00:36:47
4 1024
271 1093 Jasińska Natalia Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 291
00:39:50
00:35:48


271
00:38:32
00:34:29


244
00:40:23
00:38:08
219
00:40:58
00:34:52
4 1025
272 123 Lewandowska Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 289
00:41:25
00:35:19


281
00:41:39
00:35:36


241
00:43:41
00:37:54
224
00:40:57
00:34:57
4 1035
273 89 Bąk Katarzyna Wierzenica 1972 K40 290
00:38:02
00:35:46
284
00:36:37
00:34:19
272
00:34:36
00:34:30
199
00:37:45
00:33:40




4 1045
274 566 Dowhań Joanna Wschowa 1985 K30

304
00:42:02
00:37:44
282
00:40:01
00:35:48
224
00:40:29
00:36:15
235
00:40:18
00:36:32


4 1045
275 1089 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K50 285
00:41:05
00:35:02


279
00:41:08
00:35:03


255
00:50:37
00:44:45
230
00:42:24
00:36:22
4 1049
276 1162 Podwiazka Dorota Poznań Poznan 1985 K30 288
00:39:31
00:35:15
293
00:40:31
00:36:06




240
00:41:43
00:37:51
233
00:42:00
00:37:47
4 1054
277 1481 Kabat Agata Poznań Sokoła Team 1987 K30 280
00:40:06
00:34:06
278
00:38:12
00:33:49
267
00:38:11
00:33:58


234
00:42:12
00:36:29


4 1059
278 1402 Witczak Dorota Śrem Runners Power 1968 K50 298
00:43:02
00:37:02
294
00:42:13
00:36:10


225
00:42:21
00:36:18
243
00:42:04
00:38:04


4 1060
279 1062 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K30 299
00:41:38
00:37:17
303
00:43:23
00:37:17
285
00:42:49
00:36:45
228
00:41:09
00:37:04
253
00:44:28
00:40:27


5 1065
280 1317 Kiwertz Anna Poznań Run Vegan TEAM 1979 K30

307
00:43:34
00:39:08
289
00:43:17
00:39:02
236
00:46:49
00:42:30


237
00:43:19
00:41:00
4 1069
281 1270 Dylewska Alicja Poznań 1965 K50 303
00:41:50
00:37:48
300
00:39:02
00:36:34


234
00:44:17
00:40:12


236
00:42:35
00:40:18
4 1073
282 45 Ogrodowska Iwona Poznań 1994 K20 293
00:42:06
00:35:57
310
00:46:23
00:40:14


227
00:43:12
00:37:01
245
00:44:04
00:38:14


4 1075
283 1455 Kęcińska Tatiana Poznań TKKF Poznań 1975 K40 306
00:44:45
00:38:37
305
00:44:34
00:38:23




249
00:44:43
00:38:52
217
00:39:13
00:34:50
4 1077
284 1036 Paterska Marta Bytkowo Speed Szuracz 1988 K30 309
00:46:42
00:40:29
311
00:49:16
00:43:08
225
00:36:59
00:30:49
235
00:46:49
00:40:34




4 1080
285 161 Łoszajc Dorota Wiry PanWygodny.pl 1988 K30 287
00:41:09
00:35:08
265
00:37:24
00:33:01
294
00:56:16
00:50:16


247
00:42:43
00:38:34


4 1093
286 239 ILLMANN ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 319
01:01:37
00:55:23


293
00:56:08
00:49:54


256
00:57:24
00:51:24
242
00:59:50
00:53:37
4 1110
287 1099 Zamelczyk Marta Poznań 1987 K30 314
00:52:59
00:46:50
313
00:53:14
00:47:05
292
00:47:34
00:47:23




239
00:46:54
00:46:46
4 1158

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 426 Czaja Paulina Toruń CITY TRAIL Team 1994 K20 8
00:20:54
00:20:47




11
00:21:04
00:20:55


13
00:20:52
00:20:46
3 32
2 552 Petroczko Patrycja Kórnik OSiR Crew 1980 K30

20
00:21:53
00:21:43
19
00:21:57
00:21:48
26
00:22:53
00:22:42




3 65
3 1002 Romanowicz Karolina Poznań Night Runners 1989 K20 48
00:28:07
00:24:07
104
00:30:25
00:26:23
76
00:29:38
00:25:37






3 228
4 461 Mazurek Joanna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1988 K30



84
00:28:10
00:25:51
67
00:28:59
00:26:43
78
00:29:09
00:27:09


3 229
5 227 Żurkowska Marta Poznań 1990 K20 83
00:28:06
00:25:54
94
00:28:24
00:26:06
75
00:27:52
00:25:37






3 252
6 386 Dębska Klaudyna Poznań 1986 K30 79
00:29:37
00:25:33
98
00:30:16
00:26:14
79
00:27:48
00:25:40






3 256
7 1612 Basińska Agnieszka Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 81
00:29:46
00:25:44






90
00:31:33
00:27:36
90
00:30:18
00:26:16
3 261
8 1660 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K40 106
00:30:37
00:26:37
107
00:30:31
00:26:28




83
00:29:27
00:27:26


3 296
9 160 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K40

122
00:31:05
00:26:52
110
00:31:01
00:26:58




126
00:31:49
00:27:43
3 358
10 1177 Chudzik Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1991 K20 87
00:28:02
00:26:00
187
00:31:10
00:29:00
164
00:30:51
00:28:40






3 438
11 139 Waszkiewicz Joanna Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30

167
00:32:36
00:28:21


148
00:36:07
00:30:01
126
00:35:02
00:29:19


3 441
12 1535 Kosicka Marika Poznań 1988 K30 168
00:33:07
00:28:49
151
00:32:27
00:27:59




123
00:32:59
00:29:05


3 442
13 530 Kuś Elżbieta Wysoka 1969 K40

161
00:32:45
00:28:17




140
00:33:43
00:29:42
148
00:32:56
00:28:47
3 449
14 1418 Makles Hanna Poznań 1973 K40

196
00:33:43
00:29:21
165
00:32:51
00:28:40
127
00:33:42
00:29:25




3 488
15 212 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K40 161
00:32:37
00:28:37
150
00:31:49
00:27:48




189
00:35:54
00:31:59


3 500
16 107 Ratajczyk Anna Zalasewo Drużyna Szpiku/parkrun Poznań 1981 K30 143
00:33:58
00:27:58
213
00:36:15
00:30:13
202
00:34:24
00:30:11






3 558
17 737 Sokołowska Anna Przezmierowo 1974 K40



238
00:36:00
00:31:41
164
00:34:53
00:30:44
178
00:35:17
00:31:20


3 580
18 14 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 191
00:35:41
00:29:44
179
00:32:54
00:28:47




215
00:37:23
00:33:32


3 585
19 577 Bieńkowska Aleksandra Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K20



241
00:36:06
00:31:48
184
00:36:16
00:32:00
165
00:36:26
00:30:38


3 590
20 1247 FORNALIK Julia Poniec Grupa mocnego uderzenia 1987 K30 267
00:39:32
00:33:32


243
00:33:58
00:31:54


94
00:31:53
00:27:51


3 604
21 1139 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K30



216
00:34:37
00:30:33
218
00:41:18
00:35:11
170
00:36:31
00:30:48


3 604
22 371 Koszyka Weronika Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team / Kobiety Biegają 1993 K20 227
00:37:32
00:31:29


262
00:37:38
00:33:17




158
00:33:38
00:29:28
3 647
23 1133 Wilczewska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 246
00:36:37
00:32:18




195
00:39:24
00:33:18
227
00:41:01
00:35:17


3 668
24 111 Nyga Ewa Poznań Makotechnika Bike Team 1983 K30 230
00:37:35
00:31:31
251
00:36:27
00:32:07






216
00:38:58
00:34:45
3 697
25 1135 Matusewicz Aleksandra Dopiewiec 1982 K30 254
00:38:58
00:32:58


287
00:38:11
00:38:11
196
00:37:42
00:33:26




3 737
26 1156 Tecław Katarzyna Poznań 1963 K50 295
00:42:25
00:36:15




231
00:43:50
00:37:44
238
00:43:08
00:37:15


3 764
27 287 Siergiej Joanna Poznań Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1982 K30



291
00:49:30
00:43:18
237
00:49:30
00:43:23


240
00:57:45
00:51:33
3 768
28 173 Krzywosz Anna Poznań 1985 K30 296
00:42:18
00:36:16
297
00:42:25
00:36:20
273
00:40:38
00:34:32






3 866
29 1606 Kępińska Edyta Murowana Goślina 1964 K50 302
00:43:53
00:37:45
298
00:42:26
00:36:23
283
00:42:09
00:35:59






3 883
30 643 Wójcik Anna Poznań - 1994 K20



3
00:17:59
00:17:58




1
00:17:24
00:17:24
2 4
31 852 Adamczyk Emanuela Poznań #teambiegiwlkp 1996 K20







10
00:20:57
00:20:50
9
00:20:32
00:20:26
2 19
32 243 Kowalczyk Paulina Poznań Wataha Północy 1987 K30 18
00:28:14
00:22:08
23
00:27:58
00:21:53








2 41
33 585 Bień Magdalena Poznań Sklepbiegowy 1979 K30

19
00:21:55
00:21:41
25
00:30:45
00:22:16






2 44
34 512 Adamska Zofia Złotniki Kobiety Biegają 1989 K20

29
00:22:55
00:22:41
22
00:22:16
00:22:01






2 51
35 302 Dajerling Monika Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1974 K40 36
00:25:34
00:23:29
36
00:25:41
00:23:12








2 72
36 513 kapcińska Małgorzata Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1973 K40

45
00:23:49
00:23:43


31
00:23:47
00:23:38




2 76
37 857 Borowczyk Katarzyna Skoki Nowak Run 1983 K30







44
00:28:37
00:24:51
45
00:26:02
00:23:47
2 89
38 730 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ NO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN _ 1972 K40



51
00:26:17
00:24:17
45
00:24:41
00:24:40




2 96
39 488 Ceglarz Patrycja Poznań Decathlon Swadzim 1996 K20

61
00:26:55
00:24:37
41
00:23:49
00:23:34






2 102
40 859 Dębińska Dominika Poznan Egnyte Sparks 1988 K30







58
00:28:19
00:26:13
46
00:25:57
00:23:51
2 104
41 194 Skąpska Joanna Poznań ASMAS 1977 K40 45
00:26:01
00:24:01


59
00:24:46
00:24:35






2 104
42 787 Zimniewicz Agata Poznań 1990 K20



63
00:27:11
00:24:54
43
00:26:48
00:24:35




2 106
43 415 Adamczyk Paulina Poznań 1989 K20 51
00:26:21
00:24:18
57
00:26:36
00:24:32








2 108
44 402 Szpakowska Dominika Poznań Hangar 1983 K30 54
00:26:27
00:24:21
62
00:26:51
00:24:46








2 116
45 649 Isanska Marianna Poznan 2002 K16



78
00:27:50
00:25:38




42
00:25:47
00:23:38
2 120
46 116 Gołąbek Agnieszka Garbatka Letnisko Nowak Run 1993 K20 68
00:28:56
00:24:55
54
00:28:29
00:24:29








2 122
47 71 Frąckowiak Maria Poznań Constravia 1991 K20 53
00:26:29
00:24:21
74
00:27:34
00:25:17








2 127
48 1460 Szulc-Łątkowska Ulka Poznan KB Maniac Poznan 1978 K40

75
00:27:40
00:25:17
73
00:27:48
00:25:35






2 148
49 517 Balczyńska Anna Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1984 K30

93
00:30:16
00:26:06


59
00:30:12
00:26:06




2 152
50 397 Michalak Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1981 K30 72
00:25:14
00:25:04
81
00:25:42
00:25:28








2 153
51 1185 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K30 120
00:33:08
00:27:00








53
00:26:30
00:24:21
2 173
52 159 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40







89
00:31:29
00:27:33
91
00:30:18
00:26:16
2 180
53 349 Czekalska Marta Tulce 1984 K30 102
00:30:42
00:26:32
89
00:29:37
00:25:35








2 191
54 318 bucko karolina Kiekrz Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1973 K40 89
00:28:04
00:26:01






108
00:30:43
00:28:28


2 197
55 765 Lisowicz Natalia Poznan 1993 K20



106
00:30:44
00:26:43
112
00:32:47
00:28:40




2 218
56 237 Matuszek Lidia Poznań AutoPoBabci.pl 1976 K40



118
00:29:38
00:27:13
101
00:30:44
00:28:17




2 219
57 1489 Piątek Paulina Poznań 1984 K30

103
00:28:49
00:26:20






122
00:31:43
00:27:30
2 225
58 1124 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40

130
00:31:33
00:27:18


96
00:32:18
00:28:01




2 226
59 1695 Wilczura Izabela POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K20 126
00:31:24
00:27:19








105
00:31:03
00:26:54
2 231
60 612 Pierzchlewicz Paula Poznań 1990 K20

99
00:30:20
00:26:15






150
00:33:19
00:29:04
2 249
61 1211 Iskańska Ilona Poznań Night Runners 1971 K40 99
00:30:23
00:26:25
169
00:32:37
00:28:23








2 268
62 855 Ciaś Anna Leszno 1987 K30







119
00:34:53
00:29:03
168
00:35:47
00:29:46
2 287
63 216 Sternal Izabela Buk Remmers Running Team 1976 K40 151
00:32:22
00:28:19
146
00:31:40
00:27:38








2 297
64 1232 Witczak Joanna Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 136
00:31:42
00:27:42






163
00:34:30
00:30:36


2 299
65 591 Jarmuszkiewicz Joanna Poznań 1984 K30

175
00:30:40
00:28:28
140
00:30:00
00:27:52






2 315
66 811 Piątek Kamila Poznań 1989 K20







173
00:36:48
00:30:58
151
00:33:26
00:29:08
2 324
67 67 Fobka Michalina Poznan 1997 K20 171
00:33:10
00:28:53
163
00:32:20
00:28:18








2 334
68 1677 Leporowska Anetta Poznan 1978 K40 148
00:32:19
00:28:15


189
00:33:34
00:29:28






2 337
69 79 Jursza-Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań Strzeszyn 1976 K40 135
00:29:44
00:27:42


208
00:32:20
00:30:19






2 343
70 717 Skorniak Katarzyna Poznań Wolne ślimaki 1988 K30

153
00:30:12
00:28:05
210
00:32:28
00:30:24






2 363
71 303 Pełszyk Emilia Poznań 1991 K20 192
00:34:10
00:29:45








176
00:34:13
00:30:06
2 368
72 357 Walczak Kasia Pobiedziska Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1985 K30



160
00:34:44
00:28:33
238
00:49:30
00:43:23




2 398
73 1218 skoczylas anita Poznań MURAY Running Team 1973 K40 233
00:35:39
00:31:36


169
00:32:58
00:28:53






2 402
74 370 Pobłocka Paulina Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1986 K30 229
00:35:53
00:31:31


190
00:33:34
00:29:29






2 419
75 1692 Michalak Anna Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 284
00:34:43
00:34:43
152
00:32:20
00:28:00








2 436
76 1316 Sobczak Karolina Poznań 1983 K30 243
00:38:19
00:32:13


205
00:36:16
00:30:13






2 448
77 199 Wojciechowska Marta Poznań 1991 K20 237
00:36:05
00:31:39
228
00:35:13
00:30:49








2 465
78 202 Klewek-Rura Renata Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 222
00:37:20
00:31:19


251
00:38:22
00:32:15






2 473
79 507 Ziółkowska Monika Kamionki 1988 K30

269
00:37:24
00:33:12
239
00:35:50
00:31:42






2 508
80 492 Buczkowska Martyna Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20

270
00:35:29
00:33:16
250
00:36:20
00:32:14






2 520
81 1367 Kostrzewa Marta POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 260
00:37:18
00:33:14
271
00:37:41
00:33:20








2 531
82 1397 Tomczak-Nowak Kinga Golęczewo Strefa relaksu team 1977 K40 279
00:40:12
00:34:05


255
00:38:54
00:32:48






2 534
83 145 Górecka Małgorzata Poznań 1978 K40 262
00:39:19
00:33:18
283
00:36:30
00:34:16








2 545
84 396 Czajka Justyna Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 273
00:37:55
00:33:51
280
00:38:05
00:33:57








2 553
85 1644 Śniadecka Magdalena Komorniki 1975 K40 305
00:37:58
00:37:58
279
00:38:05
00:33:56








2 584
86 1321 Fleiszar Edyta Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 310
00:48:37
00:42:39


290
00:49:32
00:43:18






2 600
87 1492 Sztor Marianna poznań adidasRunnersPoznan 1993 K20 7
00:20:37
00:20:30










1 7
88 837 KACZMAREK JULIA POZNAŃ 2000 K16





8
00:20:39
00:20:30




1 8
89 20 Musiał Aleksandra Poznań Deloitte Adventure Team 1991 K20







11
00:22:40
00:20:54


1 11
90 922 Obst Zuzanna Szamotuły MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 2000 K16









14
00:23:04
00:20:50
1 14
91 571 Mazurek Paulina Dopiewiec 1986 K30

17
00:21:35
00:21:29








1 17
92 86 Szajdak Ada Szamotuły PRO366 1989 K20 17
00:23:57
00:21:59










1 17
93 886 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław 1992 K20









25
00:22:24
00:22:06
1 25
94 1281 Chraplewska Karolina Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 30
00:25:00
00:23:02










1 30
95 828 Kowalska Roma Bytkowo OwocBiega TEAM 1983 K30





30
00:23:26
00:23:18




1 30
96 836 Jurkowska Dominika Wschowa 1990 K20







30
00:25:08
00:23:20


1 30
97 725 Kądziołka Beata Warszawa Biegusie 1986 K30



38
00:25:35
00:23:27






1 38
98 648 Ratajczak Magdalena Mogilno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16



39
00:25:49
00:23:32






1 39
99 427 Rennert Klara Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl 1988 K30 39
00:25:46
00:23:42










1 39
100 905 Wszędybył Dorota Koninko 1986 K30









41
00:25:42
00:23:35
1 41
101 540 Sulewska Aneta Ełk 1993 K20



45
00:28:13
00:24:03






1 45
102 578 Gratkowska Joanna Poznań OwocBiega TEAM / Grunwald Team Poznań 1977 K40

49
00:26:16
00:24:02








1 49
103 911 Carolak Ewa Wrocław 1995 K20









49
00:26:21
00:24:08
1 49
104 900 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K40





49
00:27:00
00:24:56




1 49
105 834 Strzała Natalia Poznań 1991 K20







49
00:27:25
00:25:36


1 49
106 436 PUTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA ADRENALINA FITNESS TEAM 1962 K50 52
00:26:19
00:24:20










1 52
107 626 Kochańska-Lizewicz Małgorzata Poznań 1991 K20

53
00:26:58
00:24:25








1 53
108 553 WOJTKOWIAK Elżbieta Poznań 1974 K40

56
00:26:45
00:24:32








1 56
109 769 Marciniak Izabela Suchy Las 1990 K20









56
00:26:41
00:24:36
1 56
110 1338 Kopieniak Agnieszka Poznań 1980 K30 58
00:26:42
00:24:32










1 58
111 623 Szneider Zuzanna Poznań 1991 K20

58
00:28:37
00:24:33








1 58
112 379 Lenkowska Adrianna Poznań RANO 1994 K20

60
00:26:44
00:24:36








1 60
113 1283 Wasiak Ewa Poznań 1987 K30 62
00:26:45
00:24:36










1 62
114 1107 Obst Anna Dąbrówka OwocBiega TEAM 1989 K20 63
00:26:46
00:24:37










1 63
115 823 Górska Urszula Poznań 1988 K30





64
00:30:46
00:26:35




1 64
116 22 Janowska Ewa Poznań Yanoski Dream Team 1986 K30







67
00:30:28
00:26:39


1 67
117 472 KLIM KATARZYNA Dąbrowa Górnicza Urodzeni Biegacze 1980 K30

72
00:25:13
00:25:13








1 72
118 764 Pigula Agnieszka Poznan IronWomanProject 1978 K40



81
00:28:11
00:25:48






1 81
119 814 Żebrowska Anna Warszawa Running Onions 1987 K30





84
00:33:54
00:27:46




1 84
120 536 Kaniecka Agnieszka Plewiska 1979 K30

85
00:25:41
00:25:31








1 85
121 580 Kazińska Jowita Lubasz 1996 K20

86
00:27:44
00:25:31








1 86
122 558 Bartkowiak Paulina Przytoczna 1997 K20

87
00:29:47
00:25:31








1 87
123 451 Kosińska Paulina Poznań 1995 K20





88
00:34:05
00:27:54




1 88
124 408 Szymczak Joanna Poznań 1990 K20 92
00:30:30
00:26:08










1 92
125 869 Czajkowska Karolina Warszawa 1993 K20







93
00:29:40
00:27:41


1 93
126 1568 Wojcieszek Joanna Kostrzyn Biegam Bo Nie Lubię 1984 K30 95
00:30:43
00:26:20










1 95
127 474 Świdurska Martyna Poznań Załoga Dżi 1994 K20



96
00:28:44
00:26:22






1 96
128 698 Andrysiak Natalia Poznań 1986 K30



99
00:28:53
00:26:23






1 99
129 531 Nobik Ligia Lubasz 1996 K20

100
00:28:27
00:26:15








1 100
130 447 PŁAZA KAROLINA PUSZCZYKOWO KRAB 1908 K60 101
00:30:32
00:26:31










1 101
131 475 Gorączniak Anna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1990 K20



102
00:28:43
00:26:34






1 102
132 851 Szymańska Izabela Poznań 1979 K30







103
00:32:08
00:28:21


1 103
133 47 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1984 K30 104
00:30:32
00:26:33










1 104
134 854 RAWŁUSZKO MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ CARLSBERG 1991 K20







105
00:32:09
00:28:23


1 105
135 515 Paczek Luiza Krefeld 1994 K20





107
00:30:55
00:28:36




1 107
136 19 Budziszewska Marlena Warszawa 1983 K30







109
00:30:29
00:28:30


1 109
137 818 Pilecka Lena Poznań 1984 K30





109
00:34:47
00:28:37




1 109
138 524 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 K30









111
00:29:17
00:27:08
1 111
139 604 Mizgajska Ewa Tulce Poznań Race Team 1983 K30

118
00:30:46
00:26:44








1 118
140 441 Muchowiecka Edyta Poznań 1990 K20 119
00:31:15
00:26:56










1 119
141 732 Masiarek Kinga Bełchatów 1997 K20



120
00:31:31
00:27:15






1 120
142 594 Agrawal Akanksha Żerniki Wrocławskie 1990 K20

121
00:30:56
00:26:52








1 121
143 556 Manowska Alicja Poznań 1999 K16

128
00:31:33
00:27:08








1 128
144 511 Węclik Blanka Wiry Pan wygodny 1985 K30

131
00:31:43
00:27:20








1 131
145 864 Olechowska Monika Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30







131
00:35:11
00:29:26


1 131
146 712 RAWŁUSZKO MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ CARLSBERG 1991 K20

140
00:29:42
00:27:30








1 140
147 448 Bączyk Karolina poznań 1985 K30 145
00:32:11
00:28:08










1 145
148 898 Janoś Sylwia Czerwonak 1974 K40









145
00:32:53
00:28:46
1 145
149 165 ŻYGULSKA Katarzyna Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 146
00:30:22
00:28:09










1 146
150 611 Mielnik Katarzyna Poznań 1986 K30



150
00:32:11
00:28:08






1 150
151 752 Gmerek Ewelina Poznań 1977 K40



156
00:28:25
00:28:25






1 156
152 825 Majewska Maria Poznań 1988 K30





157
00:34:24
00:30:18




1 157
153 1334 Sowała Anna Poznań 1982 K30 158
00:32:35
00:28:31










1 158
154 632 Ignaszak Agnieszka Poznań Wataha Północy 1986 K30

160
00:34:25
00:28:16








1 160
155 777 Bartosiewicz Anna POZNAŃ 1977 K40



161
00:34:41
00:28:34






1 161
156 85 Truś Marta Poznań Ashtangi 1987 K30 163
00:33:08
00:28:41










1 163
157 800 Matecka - Roszak Katarzyna Kamieniec 1980 K30





166
00:34:57
00:30:51




1 166
158 748 Raburska Danuta Poznań 1980 K30



167
00:31:10
00:28:46






1 167
159 33 Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina Poznań 1975 K40







169
00:36:34
00:30:46


1 169
160 541 Jankowska Paulina Poznań 1990 K20

174
00:32:50
00:28:27








1 174
161 849 Oxley Kasia Rosseau 1978 K40









175
00:34:25
00:30:04
1 175
162 824 Biegańska Zofia Poznań 1991 K20





175
00:35:35
00:31:33




1 175
163 555 Manowska Dagmara Poznań Loco team 1970 K40

178
00:33:10
00:28:45








1 178
164 235 Sieradzka Joanna Poznań Merix Running Team 1985 K30 178
00:35:01
00:29:04










1 178
165 842 NAPIERAŁA ALICJA 1998 K20





179
00:36:08
00:31:52




1 179
166 685 CZAYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA SWARZĘDZ 1988 K30

180
00:34:55
00:28:50








1 180
167 919 Barańska Małgorzata Poznań 1972 K40









181
00:34:35
00:30:33
1 181
168 422 Rabsch-Surmacz Ewa Poznań 1978 K40 184
00:33:42
00:29:26










1 184
169 1444 Berkowska Magdalena POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 K30

188
00:33:22
00:29:02








1 188
170 816 Ptak Dorota Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 K40





192
00:39:03
00:32:53




1 192
171 1394 Konstańczak Joanna Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30

193
00:33:19
00:29:09








1 193
172 736 Ludwikowska Agnieszka Plewiska 1992 K20



194
00:33:45
00:29:38






1 194
173 762 Dolińska Renata Poznań 1978 K40



195
00:35:51
00:29:39






1 195
174 619 CIESIELCZYK izabela Poznan 1984 K30

197
00:33:24
00:29:22








1 197
175 1672 Soska Joanna Biedrusko 1979 K30



197
00:35:52
00:29:48






1 197
176 282 Mika Marta Poznań 1993 K20 197
00:32:07
00:30:06










1 197
177 917 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40









197
00:36:20
00:31:59
1 197
178 150 Kopcińska Natalia Warszawa 1989 K20

199
00:34:02
00:29:33








1 199
179 1457 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Poznań Zaliniametyteam 1976 K40 199
00:36:05
00:30:07










1 199
180 781 Walenciak Natalia Skórzewo Whisky Drinkers 1986 K30



200
00:31:59
00:29:52






1 200
181 1580 Kuźniacka Ewa Poznań 1982 K30



201
00:35:57
00:29:55






1 201
182 317 Pawlik Marta Pniewy 1995 K20 204
00:34:36
00:30:19










1 204
183 741 Borawska-Reks Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30



206
00:34:35
00:30:15






1 206
184 1427 Sarbinowska Hanna Czempiń 1995 K20 207
00:36:28
00:30:27










1 207
185 462 Woschke Magdalena Zalasewo PRO 366 1975 K40



211
00:34:43
00:30:24






1 211
186 1040 Furmaniak Edyta Poznań KOMBINAT REKLAMY 1974 K40 211
00:34:52
00:30:44










1 211
187 790 Grzeszkiewicz Angelika Poznań 1994 K20



213
00:34:41
00:30:28






1 213
188 1127 Kasperczak Emilia Murowana Goślina Hernik team 1979 K30 219
00:35:15
00:31:07










1 219
189 650 Kapica Anna Plewiska Biegacze YouFit 1986 K30



220
00:33:08
00:30:41






1 220
190 84 Bardzik Marzena Murowana Goslina Hernik Team 1977 K40 220
00:35:16
00:31:09










1 220
191 593 Jarzęcka Paulina Poznań 1981 K30

227
00:36:54
00:30:42








1 227
192 921 Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań 1978 K40









227
00:41:37
00:35:31
1 227
193 895 Kozieł Marta Poznań Pro366 1991 K20









228
00:39:52
00:35:34
1 228
194 384 Surzyn Emilia Poznan 1995 K20 231
00:33:47
00:31:33










1 231
195 620 Szaj Luiza Luboń 1977 K40

235
00:37:14
00:31:10








1 235
196 709 Ciesielska Agnieszka Gdańsk 1979 K30

237
00:37:15
00:31:13








1 237
197 434 Dylewska Agnieszka Poznań 1991 K20 239
00:35:50
00:31:49










1 239
198 454 ŻYBURA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1980 K30









241
00:57:45
00:51:33
1 241
199 338 Pasieka Magda Mrocza OSP Nakło nad Notecią 1981 K30 245
00:38:18
00:32:16










1 245
200 1690 Kostrzewska Dominika POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 247
00:36:24
00:32:19










1 247
201 550 Degórska Karolina Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20

249
00:38:11
00:32:06








1 249
202 523 Kasprzyk Monika Poznań grunwald team 1973 K40







252
00:45:16
00:39:32


1 252
203 1142 Piosik Malwina Poznań 1987 K30 253
00:38:58
00:32:57










1 253
204 753 Goraj Justyna Rokietnica 1981 K30



268
00:40:11
00:33:59






1 268
205 1271 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 269
00:37:53
00:33:37










1 269
206 1681 wesołowska maria poznan 1973 K40

273
00:39:39
00:33:28








1 273
207 494 Szambelańczyk Małgorzata Lusówko 1978 K40

274
00:39:40
00:33:29








1 274
208 493 Adamcewicz Mirka Poznań 1976 K40

275
00:39:40
00:33:29








1 275
209 58 Tymczyszyn-Dzierla Milena Dobrzyca 1991 K20 275
00:38:15
00:33:56










1 275
210 1032 Wojnarowska Anna Poznań 1989 K20



275
00:40:48
00:34:44






1 275
211 146 Rytlewska Dominika Poznań 1984 K30 283
00:40:28
00:34:26










1 283
212 608 Truszkowska Marcelina Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20

289
00:39:25
00:35:24








1 289
213 485 Kędziora Grażyna Poznań 1966 K50

290
00:41:54
00:35:51








1 290
214 174 Czerniak Violetta Poznan 1971 K40 294
00:42:15
00:36:12










1 294
215 495 Fedryna Edyta Poznań 1974 K40

295
00:42:23
00:36:12








1 295
216 1241 Preuss-Chwalisz Patrycja Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1991 K20

296
00:40:26
00:36:14








1 296
217 355 Gańska Monika Poznań 1980 K30 297
00:43:04
00:37:00










1 297
218 1326 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 301
00:43:50
00:37:45










1 301
219 446 PŁAZA DOROTA 1968 K50 304
00:41:50
00:37:49










1 304
220 1590 Kusz-Zamelczyk Kamila Wierzonka 1972 K40

308
00:45:29
00:39:20








1 308
221 1595 Bednarz Anna Poznań 1983 K30 308
00:46:03
00:39:56










1 308
222 463 Stachnik Katarzyna Poznań 1984 K30

309
00:45:38
00:39:23








1 309
223 1361 Winiarska Sandra Poznań 1986 K30 311
00:43:28
00:43:16










1 311
224 1287 Kunke Magdalena Mieścisko wkurw_team/złotynakilometr 1993 K20 312
00:50:42
00:44:28










1 312
225 9 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "Koalicja Polska" 1939 K60

312
00:45:10
00:45:05








1 312
226 1285 Kunke Lidia Mieścisko 1965 K50 313
00:50:42
00:44:29










1 313
227 1410 Wieczorek Alina Poznań 1965 K50

314
00:53:39
00:47:23








1 314
228 211 GŁOGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1968 K50 315
00:55:38
00:49:26










1 315
229 209 Glogowska Weronika Poznan 1992 K20 316
00:55:38
00:49:27










1 316
230 214 Kaczmarek Izabela Poznań 1977 K40 317
00:55:38
00:49:27










1 317
231 210 Krystkowiak MARIA Poznań 1946 K60 318
01:01:36
00:55:23










1 318

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni