z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 683 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M20

1
00:15:58
00:15:58
1
00:15:45
00:15:44
2
00:15:42
00:15:42
2
00:15:56
00:15:56
3
00:16:04
00:16:04
5 6
2 1600 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M20 6
00:17:18
00:17:18
3
00:16:47
00:16:47
2
00:16:27
00:16:27
3
00:16:20
00:16:19
4
00:16:04
00:16:04
2
00:15:52
00:15:51
6 10
3 1517 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20 1
00:16:36
00:16:36


3
00:16:44
00:16:44
4
00:16:29
00:16:29
3
00:15:59
00:15:58


4 11
4 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 2
00:16:47
00:16:47
5
00:16:53
00:16:53


5
00:17:01
00:17:01
5
00:16:42
00:16:42
5
00:16:33
00:16:32
5 17
5 309 Drews Adrian Popowo Kościelne Mistrzowski Trening 1992 M20 3
00:16:48
00:16:48
6
00:16:55
00:16:55
5
00:16:55
00:16:54
7
00:18:10
00:18:10
8
00:17:32
00:17:32
10
00:17:45
00:17:44
6 21
6 1602 Kuś Adam Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 5
00:17:09
00:17:09
7
00:17:05
00:17:05




6
00:17:18
00:17:17
7
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 25
7 1522 Michalak Jakub Ludwikowo Night Runners 1993 M20 8
00:17:56
00:17:54
10
00:17:57
00:17:55
14
00:18:11
00:18:10


9
00:17:48
00:17:47
8
00:17:30
00:17:29
5 35
8 1290 Starkowski Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 11
00:18:14
00:18:12
15
00:18:27
00:18:26
15
00:18:14
00:18:09




13
00:18:19
00:18:16
4 54
9 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20

12
00:18:09
00:18:08
7
00:17:24
00:17:24


7
00:17:29
00:17:29
30
00:19:47
00:19:40
4 56
10 1345 Fryske Bartosz Wągrowiec Nowak Run 1990 M20 17
00:19:18
00:19:11
13
00:18:13
00:18:12
17
00:18:33
00:18:29


17
00:19:42
00:19:37
11
00:18:09
00:18:06
5 58
11 1372 Skalski Mateusz włościejewice Rehabalance Team 1990 M20 13
00:18:31
00:18:30




9
00:18:54
00:18:53
19
00:19:51
00:19:50
17
00:18:43
00:18:41
4 58
12 188 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 15
00:18:41
00:18:37
22
00:19:05
00:18:59
16
00:18:30
00:18:26
16
00:19:36
00:19:31
20
00:20:03
00:20:00
12
00:18:15
00:18:12
6 59
13 425 Filipiak Mateusz Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M20 24
00:19:53
00:19:42


20
00:19:11
00:19:02
10
00:18:56
00:18:42
12
00:19:12
00:19:11
20
00:18:51
00:18:48
5 62
14 118 Konieczny Waldek Dolsk Night Runners 1989 M20 14
00:18:33
00:18:33
21
00:19:03
00:18:59


12
00:19:04
00:19:01


16
00:18:39
00:18:35
4 63
15 1623 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team 1991 M20

23
00:19:02
00:19:00
18
00:18:54
00:18:51


11
00:18:56
00:18:56
15
00:18:30
00:18:27
4 67
16 127 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M20 28
00:20:08
00:19:56
20
00:18:57
00:18:54
24
00:19:23
00:19:17
11
00:19:00
00:18:56


22
00:18:57
00:18:53
5 77
17 605 Kaczmarek Fryderyk Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1997 M20

25
00:19:06
00:19:06
25
00:19:26
00:19:24
13
00:19:15
00:19:13
15
00:19:16
00:19:14


4 78
18 1406 Binkowski Michał Rokietnica 1989 M20 21
00:19:29
00:19:26




32
00:20:57
00:20:53
14
00:19:16
00:19:14
18
00:18:45
00:18:41
4 85
19 1569 Piechnik Stanisław Poznań 4FM Team 1989 M20

26
00:19:11
00:19:07


14
00:19:19
00:19:15
24
00:20:31
00:20:26
25
00:19:18
00:19:13
4 89
20 1351 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 26
00:19:53
00:19:51
29
00:19:29
00:19:28
21
00:19:13
00:19:11
15
00:19:30
00:19:27




4 91
21 219 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M20 29
00:20:03
00:19:59
34
00:19:49
00:19:44
29
00:19:57
00:19:52
22
00:20:20
00:20:13
22
00:20:21
00:20:17
26
00:19:24
00:19:20
6 99
22 285 Stefański Wojciech Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20

30
00:19:30
00:19:29
22
00:19:18
00:19:16
21
00:20:14
00:20:11


28
00:19:34
00:19:31
4 101
23 1578 Zakrzewski Grzegorz Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20

36
00:19:53
00:19:48
37
00:20:38
00:20:31
18
00:19:48
00:19:42
18
00:19:56
00:19:46
29
00:19:44
00:19:36
5 101
24 439 Nosal Wojciech Komorniki 1991 M20 32
00:20:16
00:20:09
37
00:20:14
00:20:05
26
00:19:49
00:19:41
17
00:19:44
00:19:39
27
00:20:45
00:20:42


5 102
25 131 Krokosz Paweł Swarzędz Rehasport Clinic 1991 M20 27
00:19:58
00:19:53
41
00:20:28
00:20:28


19
00:19:53
00:19:47


31
00:19:58
00:19:52
4 118
26 330 Bojarczuk Tomasz Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 20
00:19:18
00:19:18
27
00:19:15
00:19:13




37
00:22:10
00:22:01
42
00:20:56
00:20:50
4 126
27 551 Przybylak Adam Swarzedz Nieśmiertelny 1991 M20

45
00:20:52
00:20:45


23
00:20:22
00:20:18
31
00:21:29
00:21:22
27
00:19:27
00:19:23
4 126
28 1577 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M20 25
00:19:46
00:19:46


36
00:20:33
00:20:29
31
00:20:53
00:20:50


39
00:20:45
00:20:42
4 131
29 1214 Dąbek Tomasz Strzałkowo 1994 M20 57
00:23:25
00:23:22


27
00:19:50
00:19:45
26
00:20:34
00:20:28
23
00:20:25
00:20:21


4 133
30 1645 Romanów Damian Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1991 M20 39
00:23:12
00:21:13
49
00:21:17
00:21:13
33
00:22:28
00:20:28
24
00:20:31
00:20:19


37
00:20:36
00:20:22
5 133
31 1263 Grabowski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M20 37
00:20:58
00:20:54
69
00:25:38
00:23:26
47
00:25:52
00:21:52
36
00:21:28
00:21:24
40
00:24:16
00:22:32
36
00:20:25
00:20:20
6 149
32 1693 Michalak Krzysztof POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 49
00:24:54
00:22:33
44
00:20:57
00:20:42




26
00:20:45
00:20:38
32
00:20:02
00:19:54
4 151
33 381 Brączkowski Damian Poznań 1996 M20 30
00:20:05
00:20:05
40
00:20:29
00:20:28


49
00:25:15
00:23:10
35
00:22:01
00:21:57
50
00:21:52
00:21:31
5 154
34 1618 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20

35
00:19:47
00:19:44
84
00:35:23
00:29:16
33
00:22:56
00:20:54
21
00:20:16
00:20:13
66
00:26:43
00:24:25
5 155
35 108 Jagła Kamil Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1996 M20 35
00:20:48
00:20:42
47
00:21:06
00:21:00
59
00:23:00
00:22:52
37
00:21:32
00:21:25
38
00:22:14
00:22:08


5 157
36 1114 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M20 38
00:21:02
00:20:58
43
00:20:49
00:20:38
39
00:20:44
00:20:35


39
00:24:14
00:22:27


4 159
37 1001 Mościcki Mateusz Poznań Runners Club 1989 M20 36
00:20:56
00:20:48
54
00:21:52
00:21:43
43
00:21:38
00:21:31




34
00:20:15
00:20:07
4 167
38 617 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20

58
00:22:16
00:22:01


27
00:20:43
00:20:28
29
00:21:18
00:21:09
53
00:21:44
00:21:44
4 167
39 328 Kałużny Michał Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 M20 47
00:24:04
00:22:07
53
00:23:43
00:21:41


35
00:21:23
00:21:13
34
00:22:04
00:21:55


4 169
40 109 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 M20

46
00:20:59
00:20:48
30
00:20:16
00:20:07


70
00:31:40
00:29:52
24
00:19:15
00:19:12
4 170
41 1257 Domański Patryk Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1996 M20 34
00:22:39
00:20:40
51
00:21:55
00:21:35
42
00:21:10
00:21:03
52
00:26:04
00:23:43
47
00:29:16
00:23:33
52
00:21:47
00:21:35
6 174
42 1404 Otto Marcin Skałowo Walka Kostrzyn 1991 M20

50
00:23:34
00:21:28
41
00:22:55
00:20:53
46
00:24:57
00:22:54
42
00:24:39
00:22:48
47
00:23:22
00:21:18
5 176
43 1613 Lewandowski Andrzej Poznań Strzeszyn 1996 M20 42
00:23:48
00:21:47
48
00:23:11
00:21:07




41
00:24:43
00:22:42
45
00:23:13
00:21:03
4 176
44 201 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M20 33
00:20:29
00:20:19
42
00:20:40
00:20:33
69
00:26:39
00:24:21




33
00:20:05
00:19:55
4 177
45 382 Wojasiński Karol Izbica Kujawska Posłańcy Asgardu 1993 M20

57
00:24:04
00:21:57
49
00:24:13
00:21:56
29
00:22:52
00:20:43


43
00:23:00
00:20:58
4 178
46 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M20

19
00:18:53
00:18:52
54
00:24:21
00:22:17
44
00:24:38
00:22:35


62
00:23:47
00:23:36
4 179
47 147 Garbacz Filip Pniewy 1993 M20 40
00:21:38
00:21:28


53
00:22:20
00:22:10
45
00:22:56
00:22:40
45
00:23:43
00:23:29
51
00:21:47
00:21:35
5 181
48 373 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 44
00:24:04
00:22:00


56
00:24:49
00:22:34
40
00:24:00
00:21:53


44
00:23:01
00:21:00
4 184
49 733 Hała Dariusz Lusówko 1996 M20



52
00:24:12
00:22:09
47
00:24:59
00:22:56
36
00:22:06
00:21:58
55
00:22:03
00:21:54
4 190
50 1240 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M20

102
00:40:26
00:36:14


42
00:24:25
00:22:18
33
00:21:50
00:21:46
14
00:18:29
00:18:26
4 191
51 313 Marcinowski Maks Poznań 1994 M20 48
00:24:47
00:22:26




50
00:25:40
00:23:29
44
00:25:00
00:23:07
58
00:24:47
00:22:41
4 200
52 327 Barański Kacper Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 22
00:19:45
00:19:38


81
00:30:32
00:28:07
34
00:21:20
00:21:04


65
00:26:21
00:24:15
4 202
53 469 Dubicki Dariusz Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M20

63
00:25:12
00:22:57
65
00:26:12
00:23:55
38
00:21:43
00:21:27


38
00:20:52
00:20:42
4 204
54 1432 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań ALE Team 1991 M20 46
00:24:10
00:22:06
66
00:25:22
00:23:06
50
00:22:14
00:22:01


43
00:26:41
00:22:52


4 205
55 1165 Mańczak Damian Poznań 1998 M20 53
00:24:57
00:22:53
60
00:24:27
00:22:20
46
00:23:45
00:21:43
56
00:26:05
00:24:00


56
00:24:18
00:22:15
5 211
56 1280 Kozanecki Przemysław Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1993 M20 43
00:24:06
00:21:56


57
00:24:52
00:22:37


32
00:21:49
00:21:42
81
00:33:38
00:29:28
4 213
57 1229 Jankowski Maciej Poznań 1991 M20 58
00:25:21
00:23:24
68
00:25:26
00:23:18


53
00:25:52
00:23:45
46
00:25:27
00:23:32


4 225
58 1151 Gazda Michał Poznań Constravia 1992 M20 64
00:26:29
00:24:18


51
00:22:12
00:22:04


55
00:27:12
00:25:25
57
00:22:38
00:22:27
4 227
59 329 Chmielewicz Filip Poznań 1993 M20 51
00:25:11
00:22:50


72
00:27:06
00:24:43
51
00:25:54
00:23:42


59
00:24:56
00:22:50
4 233
60 1512 Degórski Kamil Poznań SNOW.DOG Adventure 1990 M20 67
00:26:55
00:24:44
79
00:26:34
00:24:19
67
00:26:16
00:24:05
57
00:26:37
00:24:24
51
00:26:13
00:24:21
60
00:25:36
00:23:27
6 235
61 279 Bandosz Janusz Swarzędz 1992 M20 62
00:27:45
00:23:48
64
00:25:13
00:23:01
58
00:24:55
00:22:49


52
00:26:13
00:24:23


4 236
62 1521 Bartecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team. 1995 M20 70
00:29:35
00:25:30
77
00:26:42
00:24:10
63
00:25:49
00:23:44
55
00:26:08
00:23:55
57
00:27:34
00:25:40


5 245
63 622 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M20

78
00:28:18
00:24:14


59
00:26:48
00:24:33
50
00:28:03
00:24:20
63
00:27:44
00:23:41
4 250
64 1563 Śledź Mikołaj Poznań 1996 M20 74
00:28:36
00:26:13
80
00:26:49
00:24:30
61
00:25:48
00:23:28
60
00:26:59
00:24:47


67
00:26:46
00:24:35
5 262
65 1076 Tąta Łukasz Poznań PRO366 1996 M20

94
00:32:22
00:28:09
78
00:30:18
00:26:06
66
00:30:44
00:26:27
59
00:29:50
00:26:06
68
00:27:08
00:24:58
5 271
66 280 Ciesielski Jerzy Toruń #WingedHearts 1996 M20 61
00:27:46
00:23:37
73
00:26:19
00:23:54


61
00:27:38
00:25:15


82
00:34:03
00:29:58
4 277
67 335 Tomaszewski Jacek Poznań 1989 M20 66
00:30:44
00:24:39


77
00:27:42
00:25:34
73
00:32:46
00:28:31
61
00:28:12
00:26:21


4 277
68 1176 Romanowicz Michał Poznań KB Pilnujemy Tyłów 1990 M20 65
00:28:39
00:24:39
87
00:29:30
00:25:27


63
00:30:28
00:26:17
64
00:31:11
00:27:26


4 279
69 1375 Szmidt Szymon Plewiska 1995 M20 63
00:28:08
00:24:10
85
00:27:41
00:25:25
74
00:27:02
00:24:52
68
00:28:58
00:26:52


76
00:29:46
00:27:39
5 281
70 564 Czerwiński Michał Gniezno TriDarKo 1989 M20

83
00:29:24
00:25:23
70
00:26:47
00:24:36


60
00:28:11
00:26:18
70
00:28:05
00:25:51
4 283
71 225 Walaszczyk Kacper Murowana Goślina Night Runners 1990 M20 56
00:25:35
00:23:18
84
00:27:47
00:25:24
73
00:26:59
00:24:49




71
00:28:58
00:26:41
4 284
72 1448 Staszak Marcin Poznań Kiszol Team 1989 M20 72
00:30:14
00:25:53
90
00:30:42
00:26:20
76
00:27:41
00:25:24
64
00:28:35
00:26:20


72
00:29:00
00:26:45
5 284
73 170 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M20 71
00:29:55
00:25:45
74
00:28:17
00:24:07
66
00:28:09
00:24:00
79
00:35:06
00:30:55
75
00:35:39
00:35:39


5 286
74 599 Pospieszny Paweł Poznań 1992 M20

95
00:32:21
00:28:18


65
00:28:44
00:26:22
58
00:28:00
00:25:58
69
00:27:35
00:25:21
4 287
75 589 Szwarc Grzegorz Poznań ARVATO 1989 M20

81
00:26:44
00:24:37


76
00:35:55
00:29:46
65
00:33:50
00:28:02
73
00:31:20
00:27:02
4 295
76 793 Jakubczak Damian Kamionki 1989 M20



83
00:33:04
00:28:45
72
00:32:43
00:28:29
67
00:33:16
00:29:12
74
00:29:15
00:27:07
4 296
77 91 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M20 82
00:37:06
00:31:00




78
00:36:59
00:30:53
69
00:33:38
00:29:37
79
00:32:54
00:28:44
4 308
78 197 Bednarkiewicz Jakub Poznań 1990 M20 78
00:33:45
00:27:46
92
00:32:42
00:26:38




71
00:36:03
00:30:14
77
00:33:55
00:27:54
4 318
79 96 Mielcarek Michał Luboń Lucky LUZers 1989 M20

101
00:39:44
00:35:42
87
00:40:29
00:36:24
80
00:41:45
00:37:37
73
00:38:30
00:34:43
87
00:37:03
00:34:47
5 327
80 1222 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20

100
00:38:11
00:32:06
85
00:37:55
00:31:49


74
00:40:36
00:34:50
85
00:35:09
00:30:55
4 344

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 840 Hadas Krzysztof Poznań CityZen 1996 M20





1
00:15:29
00:15:29
1
00:15:19
00:15:19
1
00:15:14
00:15:13
3 3
2 560 Majek Piotr Dąbrówka parkrun Dąbrówka 1992 M20

8
00:17:09
00:17:08
8
00:17:26
00:17:26
6
00:17:07
00:17:06




3 22
3 701 Cieślik Mateusz Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20

11
00:18:00
00:17:59
9
00:17:36
00:17:36




9
00:17:43
00:17:42
3 29
4 290 Nowak Marcin Poznań UMWW 1992 M20 9
00:18:06
00:18:03
14
00:18:18
00:18:17
13
00:18:08
00:18:05






3 36
5 110 MISJAN Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1993 M20 4
00:16:56
00:16:56


28
00:21:48
00:19:48
8
00:18:52
00:18:51




3 40
6 1370 Janiak Dawid Kramsk 1995 M20 16
00:19:07
00:19:06
16
00:18:40
00:18:38
19
00:19:03
00:19:00






3 51
7 205 Kotecki Paweł Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20



23
00:21:17
00:19:16
20
00:21:55
00:19:55


23
00:19:10
00:19:04
3 66
8 572 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20

55
00:23:50
00:21:44




28
00:21:18
00:21:09
41
00:20:55
00:20:44
3 124
9 1302 Mrugała Krzysztof Poznan Fresh Pizza Team 1989 M20 50
00:22:38
00:22:34


45
00:25:38
00:21:38


54
00:27:07
00:25:22


3 149
10 1213 Życzkowski Marcin Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 52
00:24:50
00:22:52
70
00:25:42
00:23:33
64
00:25:50
00:23:44






3 186
11 114 Olichwer Rafał Poznań UKL Osemka Police 1991 M20

76
00:26:12
00:24:09
62
00:25:44
00:23:43
54
00:25:48
00:23:45




3 192
12 810 Kubaczyk Artur Poznań 1989 M20





77
00:30:06
00:30:06
48
00:29:41
00:23:52
78
00:32:28
00:28:11
3 203
13 1075 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las #Biegacze 1992 M20 68
00:27:12
00:25:08


82
00:30:26
00:28:13
58
00:24:37
00:24:25




3 208
14 607 Gudapati Ankith Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1991 M20



80
00:32:58
00:26:54
71
00:34:05
00:28:01


83
00:34:28
00:30:24
3 234
15 1202 Olejnik Jakub Poznań 1998 M20 76
00:30:41
00:26:43
93
00:31:44
00:27:36




66
00:31:07
00:28:57


3 235
16 1300 Żak Artur Poznań 1993 M20 79
00:32:54
00:28:27
99
00:37:36
00:31:25






86
00:38:59
00:32:40
3 264
17 250 Maroszczyk Mateusz Korzecznik Natural Born Runners 1993 M20 7
00:17:41
00:17:40


10
00:18:03
00:18:01






2 17
18 191 Niemyt Adam Poznań 1989 M20

17
00:18:47
00:18:45
6
00:17:11
00:17:09






2 23
19 858 Hejza Michał Nakło nad Notecią 1992 M20







16
00:19:38
00:19:35
19
00:18:44
00:18:42
2 35
20 1058 Michna Marcin Poznań 1989 M20 18
00:19:14
00:19:14
24
00:19:04
00:19:04








2 42
21 863 Gorzelańczyk Paweł Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20







10
00:17:58
00:17:56
40
00:20:44
00:20:43
2 50
22 417 Szczeszek Robert Poznań 1989 M20 23
00:19:45
00:19:41
28
00:19:29
00:19:25








2 51
23 104 Zaborowski Kamil Poznań Night Runners 1990 M20





28
00:20:46
00:20:32


35
00:20:19
00:20:12
2 63
24 40 Wróblewski Marcin Września Night Runners Września 1996 M20 12
00:18:21
00:18:19




62
00:27:31
00:25:21




2 74
25 1643 Wierzchowiecki Jędrzej Puszczykowo Rehabalance Team / Gang Słodziaków 1997 M20



38
00:20:35
00:20:33




49
00:21:27
00:21:23
2 87
26 1014 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M20





41
00:24:17
00:22:16


46
00:21:19
00:21:08
2 87
27 350 Meller Łukasz Pobiedziska 1989 M20 45
00:24:15
00:22:05


48
00:24:00
00:21:55






2 93
28 798 Halski Mateusz Szczecin 1994 M20





48
00:25:20
00:23:09
49
00:26:07
00:24:14


2 97
29 563 Chwiałkowski Wojciech Poznań 1990 M20

59
00:24:05
00:22:01
44
00:21:47
00:21:35






2 103
30 779 Bednarz Jakub Poznań MAASAKRAAA 1994 M20



60
00:29:38
00:23:15
43
00:28:41
00:22:25




2 103
31 1691 Kwiatkowski Cezary POZNAŃ PEARSON 1992 M20

56
00:22:02
00:21:48






54
00:22:01
00:21:49
2 110
32 831 Czeluśniak Filip Poznań Santander Runners Team 1989 M20







56
00:27:25
00:25:39
64
00:24:11
00:24:00
2 120
33 795 Jezierny Jakub Tarnowo Podg 1994 M20



79
00:32:31
00:26:08
69
00:33:50
00:27:33




2 148
34 584 Wacławik Filip Bydgoszcz CARLSBERG 1991 M20



75
00:29:12
00:25:10




75
00:31:26
00:27:22
2 150
35 490 Bogucki Andrzej Dywity 1993 M20

88
00:29:51
00:25:44




62
00:30:59
00:27:01


2 150
36 198 Wojciechowski Szymon Poznań 1991 M20 69
00:27:20
00:25:10
82
00:27:19
00:25:10








2 151
37 1070 Wejner Adam Poznań 1997 M20 80
00:33:49
00:29:33
72
00:27:42
00:23:41








2 152
38 1299 Chudzik Rafał Dobra Zamknij zimno bo okno 1991 M20 59
00:25:30
00:23:28
97
00:31:10
00:29:00








2 156
39 1628 Marciniak Michał Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 77
00:27:42
00:27:42
91
00:28:39
00:26:26








2 168
40 638 Pająk Maciej Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20



86
00:38:20
00:32:14




84
00:35:02
00:30:52
2 170
41 1655 Komorowski Bartosz Poznań 1990 M20

96
00:32:37
00:28:32






80
00:33:19
00:29:04
2 176
42 596 Żakowski Adrian Jarocin Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M20

2
00:16:09
00:16:09








1 2
43 897 Nowak Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run 1996 M20









4
00:16:13
00:16:11
1 4
44 646 Fabisiak Mateusz Krosinko Neopunkt Mosina/Apteka Natura Mosina 1996 M20



4
00:16:52
00:16:52






1 4
45 568 Rodewald Mateusz Wronki MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 1993 M20

4
00:16:53
00:16:53








1 4
46 904 Stefański Dawid Poznań www.dziewiczagorabiega.pl 1989 M20









6
00:16:54
00:16:53
1 6
47 546 Stokowski Marcin Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20

9
00:17:39
00:17:39








1 9
48 401 Gumienny Paweł Poznań KP PSP Środa Wlkp. 1992 M20 10
00:18:12
00:18:12










1 10
49 774 Kołodziejczyk Bartosz Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1993 M20



11
00:18:05
00:18:03






1 11
50 353 Mocek Marek Granowo Danflor Team 1998 M20



12
00:18:05
00:18:04






1 12
51 874 Kukuła Szymon Oborniki 1994 M20







13
00:19:13
00:19:11


1 13
52 1415 Maliński Artur Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20

18
00:18:53
00:18:51








1 18
53 1275 Sobczak Jacek Września 1990 M20 19
00:19:17
00:19:16










1 19
54 888 Tomczak Krystian Poznań 1992 M20









21
00:18:53
00:18:49
1 21
55 832 Puchacz Wojciech Poznań BekonTeam 1992 M20





25
00:20:25
00:20:20




1 25
56 24 Radzikowski Łukasz Poznań 1989 M20







25
00:20:34
00:20:31


1 25
57 817 Marchwicki Maciej Kalisz 1998 M20





30
00:20:58
00:20:47




1 30
58 879 Zambrano Yeimer Poznań UAM Triathlon 1989 M20







30
00:23:09
00:21:14


1 30
59 615 Perz Kamil Poznań Spec Kable / AZS AWF Poznań 1992 M20

31
00:19:35
00:19:31








1 31
60 433 Płaza Rafał Poznań 1991 M20 31
00:20:21
00:20:09










1 31
61 766 Blacharski Arkadiusz Torzym 1992 M20



31
00:22:12
00:20:11






1 31
62 592 Kiszka Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1991 M20

32
00:19:37
00:19:34








1 32
63 746 Lamecki Mateusz Poznań 1997 M20



32
00:22:14
00:20:12






1 32
64 573 Kaczmarek Erwin poznan Grembski Triathlon Team 1990 M20

33
00:19:44
00:19:42








1 33
65 784 Pawlewski Igor Lubon Diagnostic 1990 M20



34
00:20:41
00:20:28






1 34
66 482 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20



35
00:20:32
00:20:28






1 35
67 693 TOMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ GVT BMC 1990 M20

38
00:26:10
00:20:11








1 38
68 586 Belt Kacper Śliwice Biegające Śliwice 1996 M20

39
00:20:24
00:20:15








1 39
69 844 MICHOŃ KACPER KONIN NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20





39
00:24:00
00:21:52




1 39
70 771 niemir Tomasz Koziegłowy 1993 M20



40
00:20:46
00:20:43






1 40
71 1420 Maćkowiak Michał Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 41
00:23:26
00:21:28










1 41
72 456 Domański Patryk Poznań biegi.wlkp 1991 M20









48
00:21:27
00:21:20
1 48
73 532 Romanowski Dominik Czarnków 1995 M20

52
00:23:52
00:21:40








1 52
74 878 Leśnik Michał Poznań 1992 M20







53
00:29:01
00:25:17


1 53
75 59 Dzierla Jakub Dolsk 1991 M20 54
00:25:20
00:23:07










1 54
76 720 Olszak Maksymilian Poznań Czarne Jaguary 1992 M20



55
00:24:25
00:22:26






1 55
77 249 Czaprański Mateusz Oborniki 1991 M20 55
00:25:36
00:23:13










1 55
78 412 Sajewski Marcin Poznań 1989 M20 60
00:25:57
00:23:34










1 60
79 609 Wierzbowski Piotr Poznań 1992 M20

61
00:24:40
00:22:21








1 61
80 887 Barycza Krzysztof Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20









61
00:27:32
00:23:29
1 61
81 471 Sobański Szymon Poznań Nowak Run 1990 M20

62
00:24:48
00:22:45








1 62
82 856 Lover Hakon Poznan 1992 M20







63
00:30:57
00:27:07


1 63
83 1654 Banasiak Emil Babiak for-clinic.pl 1992 M20

65
00:25:04
00:23:03








1 65
84 410 Ginter Łukasz Poznań Zgrupka Team 1993 M20

67
00:25:25
00:23:16








1 67
85 822 Kostrubiec Maciej Mrowino 1996 M20





67
00:30:45
00:26:35




1 67
86 652 Pastuszek Szymon Czaplinek SailandSurf 1991 M20



68
00:26:38
00:24:20






1 68
87 867 Bis Bartosz Szczecin PDW 1996 M20







68
00:35:02
00:29:18


1 68
88 841 THOMAS AREK GÓRA 1991 M20





70
00:34:00
00:27:43




1 70
89 554 Kudzior Piotr Poznań #TeamKalach 1996 M20

71
00:25:54
00:23:38








1 71
90 420 Chamera Sebastian Komorniki 1994 M20



71
00:31:02
00:24:37






1 71
91 846 Tomaszewski Michał Poznań Orange Polska 1991 M20







72
00:36:46
00:32:44


1 72
92 1157 Halwani Karam Poznań 1991 M20 73
00:30:17
00:26:11










1 73
93 792 Banaś Jakub Poznań 1995 M20





74
00:35:15
00:29:04




1 74
94 595 Urbanowicz Konrad Wrocław 1990 M20

75
00:26:18
00:24:09








1 75
95 213 Urbaniak Jakub Bruszczewo 1993 M20 75
00:32:15
00:26:15










1 75
96 845 Białach Robert Poznań Sklep Biegacza Polonez/Akademia Dawsona Polska 1990 M20





75
00:31:47
00:29:29




1 75
97 1296 Stefaniak Jakub Poznań 1993 M20 81
00:33:46
00:29:34










1 81
98 719 WIENCARZ ADAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20

86
00:29:38
00:25:27








1 86
99 600 Wala Patryk ząbkowice śląskie Załoga Górska 1991 M20

89
00:32:17
00:26:11








1 89
100 499 Olejniczak Maciej Koziegłowy 1993 M20

98
00:35:40
00:29:35








1 98

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni