z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 269 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K50 1
00:24:49
00:22:41
1
00:23:47
00:23:31
1
00:24:48
00:22:43


1
00:26:06
00:24:11


4 4
2 1150 Pakulska Dorota Poznań 1963 K50

2
00:27:25
00:25:22
3
00:34:32
00:27:09


2
00:28:15
00:26:28
1
00:27:34
00:25:28
4 8
3 392 Wesołek Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1966 K50 3
00:30:42
00:26:24
3
00:30:52
00:26:39
2
00:30:49
00:26:37
1
00:33:40
00:27:37
3
00:34:03
00:28:22
2
00:30:41
00:26:35
6 8
4 1197 Lawińska Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50

4
00:33:21
00:29:08
4
00:35:08
00:30:56
2
00:36:09
00:30:04
4
00:38:01
00:32:18


4 14
5 1614 Wolska Ewa Czerwonak Ruukki 1968 K50 5
00:34:35
00:30:21
6
00:35:34
00:31:21
6
00:37:36
00:31:32
4
00:37:32
00:33:16
6
00:37:21
00:33:23
3
00:35:56
00:31:44
6 18
6 1470 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K50 4
00:31:48
00:29:21
5
00:32:27
00:29:56
5
00:33:49
00:31:18




5
00:35:46
00:33:22
4 19
7 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI biegają 1965 K50 7
00:37:29
00:33:17
8
00:37:15
00:33:03
7
00:37:24
00:33:06
3
00:36:59
00:32:36
5
00:37:03
00:32:57
4
00:36:33
00:32:11
6 19
8 1098 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K50 6
00:38:39
00:32:37
7
00:36:51
00:32:27


5
00:41:46
00:35:38
7
00:40:25
00:34:39


4 25
9 1089 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K50 8
00:41:05
00:35:02


8
00:41:08
00:35:03


10
00:50:37
00:44:45
6
00:42:24
00:36:22
4 32
10 1402 Witczak Dorota Śrem Runners Power 1968 K50 10
00:43:02
00:37:02
10
00:42:13
00:36:10


6
00:42:21
00:36:18
9
00:42:04
00:38:04


4 35
11 1270 Dylewska Alicja Poznań 1965 K50 12
00:41:50
00:37:48
12
00:39:02
00:36:34


8
00:44:17
00:40:12


7
00:42:35
00:40:18
4 39

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1156 Tecław Katarzyna Poznań 1963 K50 9
00:42:25
00:36:15




7
00:43:50
00:37:44
8
00:43:08
00:37:15


3 24
2 1606 Kępińska Edyta Murowana Goślina 1964 K50 11
00:43:53
00:37:45
11
00:42:26
00:36:23
9
00:42:09
00:35:59






3 31
3 436 PUTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA ADRENALINA FITNESS TEAM 1962 K50 2
00:26:19
00:24:20










1 2
4 485 Kędziora Grażyna Poznań 1966 K50

9
00:41:54
00:35:51








1 9
5 446 PŁAZA DOROTA 1968 K50 13
00:41:50
00:37:49










1 13
6 1410 Wieczorek Alina Poznań 1965 K50

13
00:53:39
00:47:23








1 13
7 1285 Kunke Lidia Mieścisko 1965 K50 14
00:50:42
00:44:29










1 14
8 211 GŁOGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1968 K50 15
00:55:38
00:49:26










1 15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni