z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1438 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1967 M50 1
00:17:25
00:17:25
1
00:17:54
00:17:53
1
00:18:24
00:18:24
1
00:18:18
00:18:16




4 4
2 1313 Król Darek Świątniki Hernik Team 1967 M50 2
00:18:57
00:18:57
3
00:19:14
00:19:14
3
00:19:33
00:19:30
2
00:20:02
00:20:00
1
00:19:28
00:19:27
2
00:21:23
00:21:14
6 7
3 1546 Cierniak Krzysztof Zalasewo PRO366 1968 M50 3
00:19:04
00:19:02
2
00:19:14
00:19:10
2
00:19:13
00:19:09




1
00:19:29
00:19:24
4 8
4 94 Lemański Grzegorz Poznań Hernik Team 1967 M50 4
00:19:22
00:19:18
6
00:21:40
00:21:28


4
00:20:34
00:20:27
2
00:20:07
00:20:04


4 16
5 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 10
00:22:18
00:22:01
5
00:21:20
00:21:08


30
00:31:58
00:29:48
6
00:22:02
00:21:49
3
00:21:32
00:21:32
5 24
6 1589 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 8
00:21:02
00:20:58
4
00:21:01
00:20:56
5
00:20:53
00:20:46
8
00:22:54
00:22:50




4 25
7 1471 Brambor Slawomir Poznań 1964 M50 9
00:21:43
00:21:36
7
00:21:58
00:21:44
7
00:21:55
00:21:40




8
00:23:17
00:23:05
4 31
8 1484 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M50 18
00:26:17
00:24:13
14
00:25:47
00:23:35


9
00:25:07
00:23:03
7
00:24:47
00:23:02
5
00:24:27
00:22:24
5 35
9 1514 Kadzinski Wojciech Napachanie 1960 M50 12
00:24:18
00:22:20
9
00:24:08
00:22:08
9
00:24:00
00:21:59
6
00:24:11
00:22:09




4 36
10 421 Jasiniak Piotr Poznań - 1968 M50 15
00:24:55
00:22:57
8
00:23:59
00:21:54
8
00:22:06
00:21:55
7
00:23:00
00:22:44




4 38
11 1104 Kozłowski Dariusz Luboń 1968 M50 20
00:26:19
00:24:22
18
00:26:03
00:24:00
15
00:25:57
00:23:53
13
00:25:55
00:23:52
8
00:25:17
00:23:33
4
00:24:24
00:22:23
6 40
12 1072 Grzywaczyk Artur Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań 1964 M50 14
00:24:52
00:22:53
13
00:25:35
00:23:29
11
00:23:06
00:22:55
10
00:23:20
00:23:08


7
00:25:04
00:22:56
5 41
13 179 Mikołajczak Mieczysław Września KB Kosynier Września 1967 M50 13
00:24:29
00:22:31
11
00:25:23
00:23:10


11
00:25:54
00:23:36
9
00:25:44
00:23:48


4 44
14 1496 Wojciechowski Jakub Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 19
00:28:19
00:24:22
22
00:29:55
00:25:56
16
00:28:20
00:24:19
15
00:28:33
00:24:31
13
00:28:46
00:25:03
9
00:28:12
00:24:11
6 53
15 1016 Roloff Jacek Poznań 1965 M50 17
00:24:05
00:23:57
25
00:28:32
00:26:31


16
00:26:45
00:24:40
12
00:26:46
00:24:57
10
00:26:20
00:24:15
5 55
16 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 21
00:26:32
00:24:29
17
00:24:12
00:23:59
13
00:23:39
00:23:28
17
00:25:13
00:25:13
24
00:31:28
00:31:28
12
00:26:45
00:24:40
6 59
17 875 Mroziński Paweł Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1965 M50



19
00:29:51
00:25:46
18
00:27:39
00:25:20
11
00:26:49
00:24:55
14
00:27:12
00:25:02
4 62
18 1269 Dylewski Andrzej Poznań 1961 M50 26
00:29:41
00:25:45
20
00:27:51
00:25:25


19
00:30:16
00:26:10
16
00:30:21
00:26:30
17
00:30:22
00:26:16
5 72
19 1502 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50 25
00:27:16
00:25:14
23
00:28:09
00:26:03
18
00:27:37
00:25:33




13
00:27:11
00:24:59
4 79
20 275 Gładyszak Bożysław Poznań 1967 M50



24
00:30:18
00:26:07
23
00:29:41
00:27:16
23
00:33:27
00:29:39
11
00:26:38
00:24:28
4 81
21 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 22
00:26:55
00:24:36
21
00:28:09
00:25:51
23
00:30:11
00:26:02




15
00:29:57
00:25:49
4 81
22 1248 Kaczmarek Mariusz Poznań CTS 1963 M50 23
00:29:03
00:24:48


25
00:30:39
00:26:23
20
00:28:39
00:26:25


16
00:30:06
00:25:58
4 84
23 1532 Otto Slawomir Poznan Night Runners 1965 M50

29
00:31:29
00:27:11


32
00:35:08
00:30:59
4
00:21:51
00:21:38
21
00:31:56
00:27:48
4 86
24 1298 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 28
00:28:01
00:25:52
24
00:28:49
00:26:31
22
00:28:20
00:26:00
22
00:29:30
00:27:07
19
00:29:42
00:27:36


5 87
25 375 Pozorski Rafał Poznań 1967 M50

26
00:30:39
00:26:35


21
00:30:45
00:26:33
20
00:31:31
00:27:37
20
00:29:29
00:27:10
4 87
26 1087 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 30
00:30:46
00:26:42
27
00:31:06
00:26:55
26
00:30:46
00:26:40


17
00:30:22
00:26:38
19
00:31:01
00:26:56
5 89
27 715 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M50

31
00:29:37
00:27:32
28
00:31:20
00:27:13
25
00:29:43
00:27:24
21
00:31:35
00:27:47
18
00:28:50
00:26:36
5 92
28 1055 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 31
00:32:05
00:27:48


21
00:30:03
00:25:57
27
00:32:56
00:28:38
14
00:29:29
00:25:17


4 93
29 618 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1959 M50

33
00:34:25
00:28:23
29
00:32:10
00:27:57
26
00:32:24
00:28:14
18
00:31:19
00:27:30


4 106
30 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań Kyokushin Karate 1968 M50 33
00:32:24
00:28:14


27
00:29:22
00:27:06
28
00:33:11
00:28:47
22
00:33:00
00:29:03


4 110
31 200 GNIAZDOWSKI Maciej CHOJNO Banda Macieja GAMMA Chojno 1967 M50 32
00:33:53
00:27:56
28
00:33:10
00:27:10
30
00:34:37
00:28:34
29
00:33:41
00:29:32


23
00:33:58
00:29:47
5 110
32 1234 Tecław Krzysztof Oborniki DJ biega 1967 M50

36
00:32:29
00:30:20
32
00:32:51
00:30:38
33
00:34:05
00:31:53
26
00:34:56
00:32:58
25
00:34:28
00:32:17
5 116
33 232 Kurkowiak Dariusz Poznań 1967 M50 38
00:44:43
00:38:39
40
00:45:15
00:41:06
35
00:44:28
00:40:06
35
00:45:09
00:40:44
29
00:50:38
00:44:54
26
00:44:01
00:38:00
6 125
34 1121 Jóźwiak Dariusz Poznań Hernik Team 1964 M50 35
00:34:11
00:30:15
34
00:31:50
00:29:37
33
00:32:54
00:30:43


25
00:33:56
00:32:05


4 127
35 1097 Kucharski Adam Budzyń 1965 M50 37
00:38:39
00:32:35
37
00:36:51
00:32:26


34
00:41:46
00:35:37
27
00:40:25
00:34:39


4 135

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 244 Barański Piotr Poznań Night Runners/231GO 1968 M50 6
00:19:50
00:19:41




3
00:20:21
00:20:07
3
00:22:31
00:20:47


3 12
2 1597 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1965 M50



6
00:23:32
00:21:30
5
00:22:56
00:20:54
5
00:23:22
00:21:39


3 16
3 1256 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50

12
00:25:44
00:23:21
10
00:24:59
00:22:53
12
00:26:02
00:23:51




3 34
4 1011 Kosiorek Darek Poznań 1967 M50 11
00:24:03
00:22:06
10
00:22:41
00:22:29


14
00:24:32
00:24:24




3 35
5 1542 Hojan Jarosław Poznań WZDW Poznań/CITYZEN 1962 M50

15
00:25:46
00:23:45
12
00:25:03
00:22:59


10
00:26:35
00:24:45


3 37
6 633 Wicher Marian POZNAN 1967 M50

16
00:25:56
00:23:54
14
00:26:14
00:23:52


15
00:27:32
00:25:37


3 45
7 1231 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50

35
00:33:53
00:29:48
31
00:32:58
00:28:42




22
00:33:42
00:29:37
3 88
8 443 Dzieciątkowski Piotr Poznań lemonplaza.pl 1967 M50 16
00:24:08
00:23:53
19
00:25:24
00:25:10








2 35
9 296 Koszal Jarek Poznań 1966 M50 24
00:27:06
00:25:04


20
00:27:55
00:25:50






2 44
10 429 Świętek Wojciech Poznan gRUNwald team Poznań 1963 M50 29
00:29:56
00:25:55




24
00:33:26
00:27:17




2 53
11 1386 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 34
00:34:37
00:28:39
32
00:33:47
00:27:45








2 66
12 581 Przybylski Grzegorz Poznań IGCZ PAN 1964 M50

39
00:40:16
00:34:12
34
00:39:48
00:33:43






2 73
13 395 Ziombek Mariusz Poznan 1962 M50 36
00:38:38
00:32:34
38
00:38:55
00:32:50








2 74
14 304 Leśniewski Tomasz Poznań 1962 M50



4
00:20:33
00:20:30






1 4
15 195 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 5
00:19:32
00:19:31










1 5
16 914 Owczarzak Dariusz Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M50









6
00:24:33
00:22:25
1 6
17 413 Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1968 M50 7
00:20:06
00:20:01










1 7
18 1220 Bednarek Rafał Poznań Forest Runners 1966 M50



17
00:26:32
00:24:22






1 17
19 915 Godek Piotr Biskupice KB Maniac Poznań 1964 M50









24
00:36:28
00:32:06
1 24
20 445 PŁAZA ROMAN PUSZCZYKOWO WAKESPOT 1964 M50 27
00:28:03
00:25:49










1 27
21 1656 Ciskowski Tomasz Dąbrowa 1965 M50







28
00:42:43
00:36:56


1 28
22 543 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50

30
00:31:31
00:27:23








1 30
23 799 Romanowicz Dariusz Wschowa 1967 M50





31
00:34:37
00:30:26




1 31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni