z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań I 4 / 4 79.3606
1184 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 1980 K302
3.02
2
3.02
2
3.47
1
1.70
4 11.2052
1553 Goszczyński Roch Poznań 1999 M16624103 5 15.0000
146 Lewandowska Magdalena Zberki 1994 K204
6.03
5
7.55
3
5.20
4
6.73
2
3.40
5 21.3630
1584 Garasz Magdalena Poznań 2000 K165
7.54
6
9.06
6
10.41
6
10.09
3
5.10
5 31.7924
2 sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań II 4 / 4 161.6621
1172 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna 1979 M3047128 4 31.0000
1571 Chabros Karolina Poznan 1982 K309
13.57
7
10.57
5
8.67
5
8.41
4
6.60
5 34.2532
1588 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań 1999 M1610782017 5 42.0000
1569 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K4010
15.08
9
13.59
7
12.14
8
13.59
4 54.4089
3 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team I 4 / 4 235.9765
1 Fehlau Marcin Poznań 1978 M301231 4 7.0000
328 Kukla Dagmara Poznań 1990 K2018
27.15
14
21.14
9
15.14
7
11.55
20
33.98
5 74.9765
945 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań 1986 M3019151824 4 76.0000
1623 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań 1983 M3011182623 4 78.0000
4 Danflor Team I 4 / 4 270.4352
544 Talar Patrycja Pobiedziska 1986 K301
1.51
1
1.51
1
1.73
1
1.68
2
3.30
5 6.4352
1666 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M161713211613 5 59.0000
227 Bereszyński Sebastian Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1987 M2014191525 4 73.0000
17 Grabski Rafał Cicha Góra 1992 M202738422938 5 132.0000
5 biegi.wlkp 4 / 5 393.0000
1180 Jankowski Dariusz Poznań 1992 M20181210141012 6 44.0000
839 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków 1988 M20162120161221 6 64.0000
1186 Stachowiak Marcin Puszczykowo 1991 M203231359433 5 131.0000
1248 Domański Patryk Poznań 1991 M204236393788 5 154.0000
6 Piątkowo na Biegowo I 4 / 4 493.4834
35 Nowak Mariusz Poznań 1989 M20212224302529 6 92.0000
426 Sztor Marianna poznań 1993 K2019
28.66
19
28.70
12
19.79
11
18.69
4 95.8333
835 Kołecka Patrycja Poznań 1977 K3031
46.82
23
39.90
10
16.49
22
37.38
4 140.5871
558 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań 1974 K4026
39.27
30
52.04
26
43.73
24
39.59
25
42.48
5 165.0630
7 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team II 4 / 5 532.3356
89 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska 1974 K4017
25.64
16
24.16
19
32.96
16
26.91
11
18.14
12
20.39
6 88.3356
1631 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1975 M403067472336 5 136.0000
1862 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik 1971 M407850412032 5 143.0000
646 Skąpski Marek Przeźmierowo 1974 M404841543145 5 165.0000
8 Night Runners I 4 / 4 716.0000
566 Kubiak Michał Poznań 1981 M303437189271928 6 108.0000
637 Michalak Jakub Poznań 1993 M204045514257 5 178.0000
567 Giezek Marcin Poznań 1983 M3081514039 4 211.0000
1522 Szczepaniak Michał Plewiska 1988 M201027563484167 6 219.0000
9 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ I 4 / 4 795.4566
16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ 1983 M3012112618 4 67.0000
1530 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań 1999 M162425252322 5 94.0000
1533 Manicka Martyna Poznań 1999 K1647
70.89
28
42.29
22
37.01
20
32.99
26
44.17
5 156.4566
51 Sekrecki Michał Poznań 1990 M20139110114115 4 478.0000
10 CITY TRAIL Team I 4 / 4 1022.3718
530 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M2013161481114 6 46.0000
1866 Czaja Paulina Toruń 1994 K2030
45.31
24
41.63
14
23.55
17
28.88
4 139.3718
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M305044386785 5 199.0000
460 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec 1979 M3023017290146 4 638.0000
11 Kobiety biegają I 4 / 4 1093.9867
999 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań 1986 K3037
55.88
35
60.71
25
42.05
30
49.48
4 208.1266
444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań 1986 K3035
52.86
37
64.18
42
70.65
40
67.96
4 255.6489
1111 Szpakowska Dominika Poznań 1983 K3040
60.41
47
81.53
34
57.19
35
57.73
4 256.8586
621 Dolata Róża Koziegłowy 1991 K2046
69.38
60
104.08
76
127.84
46
75.87
73
124.03
5 373.3526
12 TRIATHLONISTA.com Rokietnica Biega I 4 / 4 1218.3084
606 Zakrzewicz-Podlecka Agnieszka Rokietnica 1986 K3016
24.13
12
18.12
9
15.61
7
11.77
7
11.89
5 57.4027
1632 Rabiega Marcin Rokietnica 1975 M40871005471 4 312.0000
84 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica 1978 M30106878689216 5 368.0000
115 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica 1974 K4048
72.39
81
136.25
60
98.96
102
173.30
4 480.9057
13 KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI I 4 / 4 1304.7006
847 Kowalski Tomasz Komorniki 1988 M2063533728 4 181.0000
1907 Stec Arkadiusz Komorniki 1975 M4084885386 4 311.0000
173 Marcinkowska Anna Komorniki 1980 K3056
84.46
46
69.47
41
71.12
288
484.44
51
86.65
5 311.7006
129 Sznajder Maciej Komorniki 1972 M40133141177104123 5 501.0000
14 Night Runners II 4 / 4 1457.7858
1057 Malecki Daniel Poznan 1988 M20557999866078 6 272.0000
949 Perońska Alicja Poznań 1991 K2070
105.57
78
117.80
46
79.79
68
112.16
39
66.26
5 363.7858
1394 Kocjan Paweł Poznań 1979 M301139162120 4 386.0000
760 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań 1978 M3011113211111896 5 436.0000
15 parkrun Poznań I 4 / 4 1488.1848
864 Wawrzyniak Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K3015
22.62
11
16.61
11
19.08
12
20.19
8
13.20
9
15.29
6 64.1801
1480 Kijak Agnieszka Robakowo 1987 K2014
24.28
17
28.60
19
31.34
14
23.79
4 108.0047
1428 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań 1989 M2015215873102 4 485.0000
197 Szydłowski Marek Poznań 1981 M30247244238196153 5 831.0000
16 Naramowice Biegają I 4 / 5 1613.0000
176 Swornowski Krzysztof Poznań 1975 M4014510295876389 6 334.0000
579 Rojewski Michał Poznań 1983 M30122116878547177 6 335.0000
60 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań 1981 M3069316113312293107 6 455.0000
1341 Tomczak Karol Poznan 1983 M30126120119124199 5 489.0000
17 drużyna szpiku I 4 / 4 1800.6480
1021 Kubaś Patryk Dopiewiec 1989 M20629870116 4 346.0000
167 Korbik Mikołaj Koziegłowy 1992 M201351331909766 5 431.0000
1038 Paczkowski Gerard Stęszew 1976 M40120109149132 4 510.0000
1020 Kubaś Justyna Dopiewo 1990 K2081
122.16
81
140.50
100
168.21
78
128.65
72
122.33
5 513.6480
18 Hernik Team I 4 / 5 1866.9941
130 Gracz Natalia Katowice 1993 K2012
18.10
13
19.63
12
20.82
5
8.25
6
10.19
5 56.1733
158 Lemański Grzegorz Poznań 1967 M40119136113100107575 6 439.0000
102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1966 M50121207169145675 5 642.0000
163 Jaśkowiak Ewelina Poznań 1978 K30144
217.18
153
231.08
115
199.48
94
158.12
94
155.04
5 729.8208
19 Piątkowo na Biegowo II 4 / 5 1894.6764
574 Wojtkowiak Stefan Poznań 1974 M404249463646 5 170.0000
559 Felkel Ewa Poznań 1973 K4045
67.87
68
102.70
64
111.01
69
116.06
57
94.02
64
108.74
6 373.3212
511 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań 1971 K4079
119.15
93
140.46
90
156.11
70
117.75
67
110.51
79
134.22
6 481.6256
1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ 1977 K30169
254.89
176
265.81
147
254.99
126
211.94
98
161.64
142
241.26
6 869.7296
20 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team III 4 / 4 1895.0000
1403 Brodowicz Jarosław Luboń 1977 M3065766873 4 282.0000
124 Grzegorzek Marcin Białężyn 1978 M308410310591 4 383.0000
615 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań 1965 M50153141107108 4 509.0000
95 Łykowski Piotr Komorniki 1985 M30289255242192109178 6 721.0000
21 Jeżyce Biegają I 4 / 4 1941.8708
484 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań 1978 K3033
49.84
33
57.24
21
35.32
35
59.47
4 201.8708
320 janiszewski karol plewiska 1981 M307591706663 5 274.0000
1257 Malęgowski Mirosław Poznań 1984 M30172205159216196 5 732.0000
202 Osmański Damian poznań 1978 M30178186200215190180 6 734.0000
22 RED FITNESS I 4 / 4 2173.4512
1030 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska 1973 K4051
76.92
38
57.39
54
93.67
26
42.88
4 270.8624
1314 Maliński Artur Janikowo 1992 M2019415911284 4 549.0000
1656 Basińska Agnieszka Paczkowo 1974 K4081
122.33
175
303.56
72
118.76
65
110.44
4 655.0811
624 Barszcz Marta Zalasewo 1985 K30123
185.51
117
176.71
114
197.74
84
138.55
4 698.5077
23 KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI II 4 / 5 2478.1649
745 Roszak Daniel Komorniki 1978 M3021116513716681138 6 521.0000
80 Golczak Sebastian Komorniki 1976 M40140142127133158 5 542.0000
1295 Golak Paweł Szreniawa 1960 M50215221167123114200 6 604.0000
352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki 1969 K40109
164.39
103
155.56
289
486.13
133
219.37
160
271.84
5 811.1649
24 Night Runners III 4 / 4 2529.7007
1266 Borucki Jakub Poznań 1987 M201619813779 4 475.0000
1719 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań 1972 K40180
271.85
133
230.70
72
121.11
76
125.35
71
120.63
5 597.7964
1100 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań 1971 M40136194221157215 5 702.0000
436 Moździoch Monika Poznań 1987 K20116
174.95
105
158.58
96
166.52
150
254.85
4 754.9043
25 OPTIMA I 4 / 5 2972.3636
798 Jajeśnica Jacek Poznań 1975 M40454753447550 6 186.0000
1281 Nawrocka Iwona Zalasewo 1973 K40129
194.56
167
252.22
94
163.05
56
94.20
52
85.77
113
191.99
6 535.0058
799 Jajeśnica Karolina Poznań 1976 K40171
257.90
222
335.29
183
317.43
197
331.37
117
192.98
156
265.04
6 1033.3578
445 Waleriańczyk Krystian Gułtowy 1978 M30344289325273331 5 1218.0000
26 Kobiety biegają II 4 / 4 3079.2978
401 Przybyszewska Dominika Poznań 1989 K20329
496.20
98
148.01
82
137.93
103
169.89
84
142.72
5 598.5458
961 Mazurek Joanna Poznań 1988 K2085
128.20
114
172.17
108
178.14
74
125.73
4 604.2324
576 Mularczyk Marta Poznań 1990 K20159
239.80
258
389.66
127
220.29
85
140.20
112
190.29
5 790.5850
1130 Stefańska Agnieszka Murowana Goślina 1971 K40173
260.92
211
318.67
148
256.72
152
255.68
184
312.62
5 1085.9346
27 Kuźnia Triathlonu I 4 / 4 3205.7382
1366 Paczkowski Rafał Poznan 1982 M307890838165 5 307.0000
662 Schultek Arkadiusz Poznań 1974 M404359115111 4 328.0000
1375 Majewski Wiesław Stefan Komorniki 1973 M40322297279264277 5 1117.0000
1374 Majewska Malwina Komorniki 1974 K40359
541.44
262
395.70
227
393.75
239
402.02
206
339.78
191
324.51
6 1453.7382
28 GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ I 4 / 4 3234.3262
1876 Strąk Monika Poznań 1990 K20131
197.85
103
178.66
78
131.20
95
156.69
80
135.92
5 602.4806
224 Kotecka Ania Poznań 1982 K30150
226.23
148
223.52
125
216.83
91
150.10
4 816.6748
1098 Licznierski Marek Plewiska 1984 M30416294153321179198 6 824.0000
683 Korbanek Emilia POZNAŃ 1975 K40276
416.84
98
169.99
102
171.57
137
232.76
4 991.1708
29 By Być w Formie I 4 / 4 3432.1674
607 Hedzielska Weronika Golęczewo 1998 K1628
42.23
23
34.74
20
34.69
16
26.39
15
25.49
5 121.3043
182 Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Sierosław 1988 M2013411188173108152 6 441.0000
695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły 1978 K3053
79.93
245
424.98
245
412.11
263
446.84
4 1363.8631
605 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo 1974 M40467484502360316363 6 1506.0000
30 Night Runners IV 4 / 4 3483.5344
73 Sobiech Natalia Pobiedziska 1987 K20123
185.77
128
215.31
111
183.08
138
234.46
4 818.6211
392 Minkisiewicz Agnieszka Poznań 1988 K20134
202.38
109
189.07
117
196.81
158
260.61
144
244.66
5 832.9133
174 Woźniak Łukasz Poznań 1981 M30234295189194 4 912.0000
383 Cieślak Sebastian Śrem 1988 M20282253254277170243 6 920.0000
31 Jeżyce Biegają II 4 / 4 3667.0000
1086 Marciniak Maciej Szreniawa 1973 M40218231264159 4 872.0000
1513 Piasecki Bogumił Poznań 1973 M40274464281217188231 6 910.0000
99 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań 1978 M30227251233222244 5 926.0000
112 Gruchot Łukasz Poznań 1984 M30245212201301 4 959.0000
32 Rowery Małgośka 4 / 4 3699.5140
897 Waliszewski Jakub Poznań 1987 M2013712596120 4 478.0000
1201 Diering Tomasz Skórzewo 1987 M20285210202165187 5 764.0000
1286 Waliszewska-WIdera Marta Rokietnica 1984 K30139
209.64
117
202.95
120
201.85
126
214.07
4 828.5140
1290 Widera Michał Rokietnica 1980 M30440407344438 4 1629.0000
33 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu - www.GoldenWOSP.pl I 4 / 4 3996.6119
1149 Kapela Szymon Pobiedziska 1976 M40141143280205259 5 748.0000
1669 Walczak Anna Pobiedziska 1989 K20132
228.97
137
230.45
155
255.66
98
166.50
4 881.5739
1004 Walczak Kasia Pobiedziska 1985 K30262
395.15
204
308.10
270
468.34
156
257.31
118
200.48
5 1161.0380
94 Wiśniewski Marek Poznań 1972 M40249254278425 4 1206.0000
34 Night Runners V 4 / 5 4030.5026
416 Nowak Marcin Poznań 1976 M40188455188359214 5 949.0000
279 Marciniak - Henc Aneta Poznań 1974 K40205
309.18
174
262.79
202
350.39
160
269.14
104
171.54
166
282.03
6 985.4998
303 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań 1988 M20307214239260322 5 1020.0000
179 Wolna Monika Poznań 1976 K40177
266.95
192
289.98
179
310.49
124
208.58
318
540.28
5 1076.0028
35 Biegacze YouFit I 4 / 4 4199.2503
1506 Koc Krzysztof Poznań 1976 M40219215147188 4 769.0000
1059 Topolewski Grzegorz Dąbrówka 1982 M30146220207246 4 819.0000
1311 Bajer Anna Tarnowo Podgórne 1982 K30142
214.16
119
179.73
182
306.14
182
309.22
4 1009.2503
367 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań 1975 M40527387285403 4 1602.0000
36 Hernik Team II 4 / 4 4242.0877
1300 cholewińska longina murowana goślina 1966 K50205
309.61
136
235.91
105
176.62
99
163.29
163
276.94
5 852.7537
1842 Sawczyszyn Piotr Człopa 1997 M16312311204236 4 1063.0000
1007 Bożkiewicz Patrycja Murowana Goślina 1980 K30216
325.77
210
317.16
214
371.20
108
181.67
167
283.73
5 1108.3340
1795 Pietkun Norbert Człopa 1997 M16411404166237 4 1218.0000
37 Naramowice Biegają II 4 / 4 4307.0000
476 Perła Adam Poznań 1977 M30177285203234 4 899.0000
418 Laskowski Przemysław Poznań 1983 M30487315296181257 5 1049.0000
396 Polewski Rashid Marek Poznań 1978 M30292293263206385 5 1054.0000
1303 Tomczak Tomasz Przeźmierowo 1976 M40397408375329284317 6 1305.0000
38 Wolne Ślimaki I 4 / 4 4439.8756
892 Wolbach Tomasz Poznań 1982 M3083676455 4 269.0000
91 Klauza Magdalena Poznań 1972 K40106
159.87
108
163.11
100
173.46
134
225.40
110
181.43
143
242.96
6 677.8756
207 Iwiński Marcin Poznań 1984 M30396467380489 4 1732.0000
121 Klauza Patryk Poznan 1999 M16464503484440373518 6 1761.0000
39 Verocel-Polska I 4 / 4 4452.0000
1562 Woźny Jarosław Poznań 1976 M4097157104174119 5 477.0000
599 Stencel Dawid Poznań 1985 M30316319254172 4 1061.0000
1224 Dańczuk Miłosz Bydgoszcz 1988 M20314298317174 4 1103.0000
1210 Serafiński Mirosław Poznań 1976 M40320437430624 4 1811.0000
40 Kibole w biegu I 4 / 4 4457.0000
1863 Jędrzejczak Artur Poznań 1985 M30105160137192 4 594.0000
723 Czerwiński Maciej Skórzewo 1983 M30283216252230 4 981.0000
1128 woźniak Adam poznań 1983 M30293307482220 4 1302.0000
1922 Adamski Tomasz KOZIEGŁOWY 1986 M30290387483420542 5 1580.0000
41 Night Runners VI 4 / 4 4517.0000
754 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice 1986 M30189230355311 4 1085.0000
502 Kryger Maciej Poznań 1979 M30308341247203349 5 1099.0000
1408 Gumienny Kamil Poznan 1987 M20240470237205623 5 1152.0000
361 Majewski Radosław Poznań 1979 M30394442319243225 5 1181.0000
42 Constravia I 4 / 4 4579.0000
990 Byczkowski Adam Poznań 1989 M20887089146110 5 357.0000
431 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M30265259212167239 5 877.0000
74 Baron Przemysław Poznań 1982 M30324295401343422 5 1363.0000
833 Wdzięczny Mariusz Poznań 1979 M30495459467561 4 1982.0000
43 KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI III 4 / 4 4722.0556
901 Stojek Piotr Komorniki 1980 M30275287287193152219 6 839.0000
407 Korytowski Andrzej Poznań 1972 M40362367242187 4 1158.0000
397 Moellenbrock Krzysztof Wiry 1967 M40706346297314387 5 1344.0000
395 Moellenbrock Anna Komorniki 1992 K20226
340.85
247
373.04
133
223.72
261
443.44
4 1381.0556
44 GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ II 4 / 4 4864.0000
1347 Pawlus Piotr Poznań 1984 M30229223330337 4 1119.0000
1060 Świętek Wojciech Poznan 1963 M50277374323333249 5 1182.0000
272 Staszak Ziemowit Poznań 1988 M20244354215413 4 1226.0000
376 Ladek Marcin Poznań 1989 M20325426298288 4 1337.0000
45 BIEGowo I 4 / 4 4893.1995
1197 Arabska Agnieszka Poznań 1977 K3096
144.79
96
144.99
86
149.18
52
87.47
59
97.31
90
152.91
6 474.5598
441 Lewandowska Katarzyna Poznań 1981 K30164
247.34
97
146.50
131
220.36
116
191.33
129
219.17
5 777.3556
633 Ratajczak-Kałas Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K30290
437.38
271
409.29
250
433.65
222
366.17
270
458.73
5 1646.4861
469 Bączyk Joanna Poznań 1992 K20364
548.98
306
514.72
239
394.21
316
536.88
4 1994.7980
46 Night Runners VII 4 / 4 5136.4121
250 Bajer Michał Poznań 1979 M30221279357341 4 1198.0000
186 Kosno Weronika Poznań 1989 K20222
334.82
279
421.37
167
289.68
125
206.18
4 1252.0473
200 Oleszczak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30246
371.53
163
282.74
180
302.78
207
351.69
4 1308.7446
81 Chołdrych-Strabel Olga Poznań 1983 K30187
282.03
222
385.08
199
328.23
225
382.28
4 1377.6202
47 Sportowy Team ŻABKA I 4 / 4 5587.6876
1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1974 M40299238219184221 5 862.0000
1285 Bawer Małgorzata Poznań 1980 K30137
206.62
172
259.77
186
312.87
130
214.42
4 993.6876
1315 Furmanek Marcin Września 1990 M20483530341506 4 1860.0000
1288 Jankowiak Szymon Poznań 1978 M30532525615398423526 6 1872.0000
48 Night Runners VIII 4 / 4 6252.9590
1143 Waszkiewicz Joanna Poznań 1982 K30346
521.84
391
590.53
296
513.44
199
334.74
144
237.51
220
373.78
6 1459.4731
56 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska 1982 M30381450418392349453 6 1540.0000
1839 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań 1984 M30493388344379 4 1604.0000
769 Łagowska Dorota Poznań 1977 K30284
492.63
259
435.66
189
311.74
241
409.46
4 1649.4859
49 GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ III 4 / 4 6360.0543
837 Nowak Wiktor Poznań 1986 M30360340332332 4 1364.0000
1211 Stawska Emilia Poznań 1987 K20221
333.31
235
354.92
203
352.12
218
366.70
240
407.76
5 1407.0543
1326 Staturski Tomasz Poznań 1984 M30456468410386 4 1720.0000
609 Koralewski Paweł Poznań 1983 M30548480306535 4 1869.0000
50 Hernik Team III 4 / 4 6495.1445
643 Lemańska Edyta Poznań 1970 K40321
484.13
306
462.15
160
263.90
172
292.23
4 1502.4160
214 Adamska Ewa Komorniki 1984 K30317
478.10
297
448.56
208
360.80
162
267.20
289
491.01
5 1554.6581
1239 Kasperczak Emilia Murowana Goślina 1979 K30316
477.25
237
411.10
210
346.37
252
428.15
4 1662.8770
1237 Bardzik Marzena Murowana Goslina 1977 K30372
561.83
254
440.59
211
348.02
250
424.75
4 1775.1934
51 Bukowski Klub Biegacza I 4 / 5 6983.8553
546 Szpurek Anna Buk 1981 K30276
416.26
264
398.72
219
379.88
177
297.73
199
338.10
5 1414.4293
610 Wojtalak Weronika Buk 1992 K20350
527.87
321
484.81
298
516.91
294
494.54
175
297.33
5 1793.5795
194 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn 1988 M20458564509452467 5 1886.0000
759 Gawęcka Anna Poznań 1985 K30343
517.31
350
528.61
281
472.67
252
415.65
285
484.22
5 1889.8465
52 Piątkowo na Biegowo III 4 / 4 7106.6296
269 Krzywosz Filip Poznań 1980 M30435706412275362 5 1484.0000
313 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań 1977 M30333378349437503658 6 1497.0000
456 Gizelski Piotr Poznań 1969 M40448731555334401 5 1738.0000
747 Krysiak Anna Poznań 1977 K30412
621.38
432
652.45
289
476.68
375
637.13
4 2387.6296
53 Night Runners IX 4 / 4 7151.0290
500 Stelmach Aleksandra Poznań 1984 K30423
637.97
243
367.00
205
355.59
174
292.69
4 1653.2499
317 Kostecka Małgorzata Swarzędz 1984 K30293
441.90
288
434.97
247
428.45
212
356.61
4 1661.9204
890 Zieliński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30315413410615 4 1753.0000
1061 Szóstak Anna Poznań 1990 K20374
564.07
374
564.85
324
562.01
233
391.93
4 2082.8587
54 Speed Szuracz 4 / 4 7473.3377
422 Kochan Patrycja Poznań 1977 K3095
143.28
124
187.28
99
171.73
77
129.52
91
154.61
5 599.1351
1664 Pawłowski Dariusz Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40448423323463 4 1657.0000
360 Strykowska Anna Poznań 1979 K30464
699.80
434
655.47
383
664.35
356
598.83
347
589.55
5 2508.2026
362 Strykowski Michał Poznań 1976 M40733721701617670 5 2709.0000
55 Biegacze YouFit II 4 / 4 7953.0000
987 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań 1981 M30503510467471 4 1951.0000
368 Rychłowski Michał Poznań 1973 M40504488496490 4 1978.0000
454 Siwek Paweł Poznań 1976 M40687563508232 4 1990.0000
902 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń 1988 M20492566528468546 5 2034.0000
56 Kobiety biegają III 4 / 4 8157.0658
222 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K30269
405.71
290
437.99
255
428.94
279
474.02
4 1746.6493
136 Olejniczak Sławka Poznań 1977 K30388
585.18
376
567.87
375
650.48
313
526.50
264
435.44
345
586.16
6 2114.9933
57 Staszak-Jakuszewska Justyna Poznań 1986 K30380
573.12
314
528.18
268
442.04
349
592.95
4 2136.2856
1071 Hulewicz Wiola Września 1975 K40419
631.94
326
565.48
238
392.56
335
569.17
4 2159.1376

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
57 Biegam bo mnie nosi 4 / 3 4281.5943
195 Wiśniewska Marta Poznań 1984 K30101
152.33
128
222.03
77
127.00
124
210.68
4 712.0368
157 Ludek Tomasz Przeźmierowo 1984 M30185267549149163 5 764.0000
447 Bałaban Artur Poznań 1987 M20234550231 3 1015.0000
448 Bałaban Anna Poznań 1989 K20396
598.08
382
662.62
315
529.86
3 1790.5575
58 KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI IV 4 / 3 6570.5456
1881 Mleczak Artur Poznań 1973 M40247600315280 4 1442.0000
249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1987 M20430468344321 4 1563.0000
394 Moellenbrock Zofia Wiry 2000 K16368
555.02
331
499.91
287
482.76
240
395.86
343
582.76
5 1933.5456
1764 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI 1967 M40695445492 3 1632.0000
59 Night Runners X 4 / 3 8302.0727
1432 Szwej Anna Poznań 1982 K30424
639.48
363
548.24
280
470.99
331
562.37
4 2221.0727
1087 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań 1991 M20535724695463540 5 2233.0000
1081 Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Poznan 1988 M20683666684578 4 2611.0000
322 Skrudlik Wojciech Poznan 1976 M40421416400 3 1237.0000
60 NN Leszno 4 / 2 3851.2492
1035 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice 1982 M304150465982 5 196.0000
786 Cichowlas Radosław Pępowo 1985 M30453578 2 1031.0000
693 Kozar Anna Leszno 1966 K50425
640.99
414
625.26
2 1266.2492
692 Zmuda Rafał Leszno 1977 M30640718 2 1358.0000
61 BEVO Team 4 / 2 3907.6920
1335 Słoma Karol Poznań 1988 M20310275288347 4 1220.0000
1240 Witkowiak Mateusz Lusówko 1982 M30543414551 3 1508.0000
1238 Klaja Urszula Poznań 1982 K30117
176.46
131
227.23
2 403.6920
761 Struzik Piotr Baranowo 1989 M20392384 2 776.0000
62 Jeżyce Biegają III 4 / 2 4813.3310
1380 Serwa Mariusz Poznań 1973 M40269284219259328 5 1031.0000
165 Kaczmarek Piotr Poznań 1984 M30361353308501 4 1523.0000
1273 Malęgowska Sylwia Poznań 1983 K30432
651.54
375
566.36
293
508.24
215
361.65
309
524.99
5 1961.2428
461 Fliegner Julia Poznań 1985 K30104
157.07
83
141.02
2 298.0882
63 Sportowy Team ŻABKA II 4 / 2 5193.4317
1396 Brust Anna Borówiec 1976 K40455
686.23
315
475.74
249
418.84
311
528.39
4 2109.2074
1455 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40348492 2 840.0000
239 Antczak Marlena Poznań 1989 K20302
455.48
323
487.83
2 943.3033
1348 Urbaniak Marta Czapury 1982 K30456
687.74
406
613.18
2 1300.9210
64 Dzika Drużyna 4 / 2 5881.8471
291 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy 1980 M30391370321202164212 6 899.0000
1207 Łabenda Lonia Rostworowo 1969 K40154
232.26
154
232.59
159
275.80
219
368.38
178
293.59
188
319.41
6 1034.2436
1409 Faltyńska Edyta Poznań 1972 K40446
672.66
438
661.51
363
629.66
331
556.78
401
681.30
5 2520.6035
409 Wiśniewski Szymon Poznań 1969 M40729699 2 1428.0000
65 Kobiety biegają IV 4 / 2 6571.9052
353 Cichewicz Beata Swarzędz 1969 K40443
668.13
365
633.13
330
555.09
269
443.69
4 2300.0432
1159 Jelonek Anna Poznań 1989 K20447
674.17
435
656.98
335
563.50
340
577.66
4 2472.3094
366 Lenkowska Adrianna Poznań 1994 K20110
166.13
155
268.86
81
137.62
3 572.6150
464 Popłonyk Natalia Poznań 1997 K16441
665.12
334
561.82
2 1226.9376
66 sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań III 4 / 1 430.0000
7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO 1974 M4025232133 4 102.0000
15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań 1998 M163362252143 5 122.0000
386 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY 1983 M306780 2 147.0000
1586 Borwiński Hubert Poznań 1997 M1659 1 59.0000
67 Piątkowo na Biegowo IV 4 / 1 1822.4454
658 Goliński Adrian Śrem 1992 M20655199132 3 986.0000
560 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K3055
82.95
48
72.49
2 155.4454
1801 matuszewski szymon poznań 1974 M40270168 2 438.0000
718 Bakalarski Wiktor Poznań 1986 M30243 1 243.0000
68 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ II 4 / 1 1825.2951
59 Michalska Agata Poznań 1987 K20203
306.16
199
300.55
232
402.43
3 1009.1415
1535 Gaweł Michał Gniezno 1994 M2085 1 85.0000
1532 Kudłaszyk Marianna Poznań 2000 K16112
169.15
1 169.1536
1536 Mastalerz Paweł Poznań 1981 M30562 1 562.0000
69 eFitness Racing Team 4 / 1 3081.0826
105 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki 1978 M30230228241148193137 6 706.0000
190 Udałowski Radosław Poznań 1984 M30334508427412 4 1681.0000
234 Balicka Asia Skórzewo 1982 K30193
291.08
1 291.0826
521 Gorączniak Maciej Poznań 1978 M30403 1 403.0000
70 Naramowice Biegają III 4 / 1 3654.0000
192 Kończak Jonasz Poznań 1979 M30516529504626 4 2175.0000
4 Walczak Robert Poznań 1980 M301425557 3 254.0000
221 Dzija Mariusz Poznań 1982 M30261364 2 625.0000
1339 Kunowski Krzysztof Poznań 1972 M40600 1 600.0000
71 Night Runners XI 4 / 1 3690.0000
155 Kluza Tomasz Poznań 1982 M30598600533 3 1731.0000
694 Włodarczyk Łukasz Poznań 1980 M30217392 2 609.0000
451 Barycza Krzysztof Poznań 1991 M20654664 2 1318.0000
1831 Długosz Marcin Września 1985 M3032 1 32.0000
72 POWIAT POZNAŃSKI I 4 / 1 3857.2291
1726 Wierszycka Barbara Poznań 1982 K30185
279.41
101
175.19
107
179.98
153
259.95
4 894.5318
1761 Pieczyński Maciej Poznań 1976 M40355276229289 4 1149.0000
1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1979 K30233
351.90
267
449.12
231
381.01
202
343.20
4 1525.2300
1740 Chłysta Joanna Poznań 1970 K40191
288.47
1 288.4673
73 iCOzTEGOżeOSTATNI 4 / 1 3858.7396
1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40308
464.53
283
490.89
213
351.32
3 1306.7396
1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30491449472 3 1412.0000
1416 Szymański Łukasz Luboń 1983 M30558 1 558.0000
1414 Szymański Marek Poznań 1988 M20582 1 582.0000
74 GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ IV 4 / 1 4138.1855
188 Przyborski Piotr Poznań 1976 M40626655668576466640 6 2308.0000
789 Macinkiewicz Roma Poznań 1987 K20152
229.25
189
285.45
2 514.6931
371 Siedliński Kamil Poznań 1989 M20553488 2 1041.0000
570 Indraszek Agnieszka Poznań 1972 K40182
274.49
1 274.4924
75 Constravia II 4 / 1 5496.7904
415 Ciesielski Marcin Poznań 1990 M20521507545516 4 2089.0000
965 Śramkowski Michał SWARZĘDZ 1977 M30605634556 3 1795.0000
1278 Dominiak Marcin Poznań 1991 M20513544 2 1057.0000
1689 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30368
555.79
1 555.7904
76 Kolka i Skurcz 4 / 1 5618.7430
1108 Marcinkowska Martyna Poznań 1986 K30272
410.23
138
208.42
204
336.48
325
552.18
4 1507.3044
1122 Pawlak Olga Poznań 1985 K30420
633.44
140
211.44
257
423.90
324
550.48
4 1819.2578
1088 Pawlak Magdalena POZNAŃ 1956 K60319
481.12
309
535.99
251
414.00
284
482.52
4 1913.6226
1150 Hadryś-Nowak Alicja Poznań 1982 K30251
378.56
1 378.5582
77 Hernik Team IV 4 / 1 5957.5320
295 Kremkowska Ewa Poznań 1971 K40320
482.62
310
537.73
210
353.24
287
487.61
4 1861.2040
134 Błaszak Artur Poznań 1970 M40677502537577 4 2293.0000
780 Rura Marcin Rejowiec Fabryczny 1990 M20670638435 3 1743.0000
270 Matyjasik-Lewandowska Ewelina Poznań 1987 K2040
60.33
1 60.3280
78 parkrun Poznań II 3 / 5 5449.8986
1056 Effenberg Karin Swarzedz 1958 K50336
506.76
366
552.77
301
522.11
226
380.15
174
287.00
248
421.35
6 1595.2574
402 Kościelniak Dagmara Czerwonak 1977 K30381
574.62
342
516.52
258
447.53
178
299.41
222
377.18
5 1640.6412
191 Szydłowski Zbigniew Poznań 1958 M50595614611567447605 6 2214.0000
79 Bukowski Klub Biegacza II 3 / 4 6331.4603
494 Kocik Przemysław Buk 1988 M20380531570480517 5 1908.0000
939 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły 1987 K20395
595.74
371
560.32
320
538.27
272
462.13
4 2156.4603
710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M40695626678588405648 6 2267.0000
80 runguru 3 / 2 1948.9843
142 Wojciechowska Svetlana Poznań 1990 K2077
116.13
64
96.66
45
75.69
44
72.57
43
73.06
5 317.9843
613 Czajka Mateusz Poznań 1992 M2018121113678124 5 519.0000
728 Górniak Mateusz Poznań 1991 M20615497 2 1112.0000
81 Byle do przodu 3 / 2 2462.1631
1312 Janik Justyna Koziegłowy 1990 K20162
244.33
157
237.12
116
201.21
201
338.10
128
217.47
5 900.1311
1319 Targoszyńska Patrycja Poznań 1977 K30219
330.30
230
347.37
145
251.52
190
319.60
180
296.89
176
299.02
6 1167.0320
707 Banasiak Emil Babiak 1992 M20179216 2 395.0000
82 Fiteverywhere Poznan 3 / 2 4533.3537
1463 Marciniak Marta Poznan 1980 K30399
601.77
431
650.94
360
624.46
326
548.36
284
468.43
352
598.05
6 2216.6140
738 Kennedy Andrea Poznan 1971 K40275
414.76
256
444.06
2 858.8126
687 Zembrzuska Natalia Poznań 1993 K20487
734.49
479
723.43
2 1457.9271
83 Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team 3 / 1 923.6810
825 Waszak Daria Poznań 1990 K2042
63.34
28
48.57
28
47.10
31
52.67
4 211.6810
812 Gołębiewski Łukasz Lidzbark 1992 M20257185248161196166 6 708.0000
9 Leśniak Kamil Toruń 1993 M204 1 4.0000
84 Night Runners XII 3 / 1 1502.0000
2135 Mroszyński Wojciech Poznań 1989 M20310 1 310.0000
528 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ 1985 M30487 1 487.0000
1467 Malicki Mateusz Poznań 1981 M30705 1 705.0000
85 Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team IV 3 / 1 1763.0000
931 Gotowski Mariusz Swarzędz 1978 M30324309324250377 5 1207.0000
1045 Jankowiak Marcin Poznań 1978 M303974 2 113.0000
921 Panienski Pawel Poznan 1967 M40443 1 443.0000
86 RED FITNESS II 3 / 1 2128.5445
1557 Smarzy Natalia Swarzędz 1986 K30147
221.71
193
291.49
172
298.35
3 811.5445
1635 Machura Robert Suchy Las 1979 M30349453194 3 996.0000
1338 Kassner Rafał Poznań 1988 M20321 1 321.0000
87 TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners 3 / 1 3458.0934
720 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań 1973 K40266
401.18
259
391.17
229
397.22
231
388.57
179
304.12
5 1481.0772
1346 Spoz Magdalena Poznań 1976 K40237
357.44
228
395.49
252
423.89
241
397.51
4 1574.3268
258 Kaczmarek Magdalena Poznań 1978 K30267
402.69
1 402.6894
88 Drużyna Zbója 2 / 5 2178.0000
1203 Marcinek Tomasz Poznań 1984 M30280273235197155238 6 825.0000
498 Argasiński Mateusz Dopiewiec 1983 M30359365327302472 5 1353.0000
89 Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team 2 / 5 2336.0000
1064 Przysiek Rafał Swarzędz 1981 M30258300234175126 5 793.0000
1065 Silski Krzysztof Swarzędz 1981 M30604589560349276358 6 1543.0000
90 2Fast2Sexi 2 / 4 517.0000
840 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo 1977 M3092494858 4 247.0000
2001 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 1976 M4069695577 4 270.0000
91 Wójtowicz TRI Team 2 / 4 2226.7502
148 Siciarz Natalia Poznań 1984 K3064
96.52
229
345.86
76
131.83
37
61.03
32
54.37
5 343.7502
169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ 1974 M40689379150665 4 1883.0000
92 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 2 / 4 2458.0000
895 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska 1983 M30142127100512 4 881.0000
87 Nitschke Karol Poznań 1973 M40497456399296426 5 1577.0000
93 Rokietnica Biega 2 / 4 2672.0000
1127 Duda Paweł Kiekrz 1983 M30301179179141100 5 599.0000
1126 Trzeciak Sebastian Rokietnica 1983 M30540620531382 4 2073.0000
94 Wolne Ślimaki II 2 / 3 3054.8109
75 Mroz Izabela Poznań 1982 K30246
371.02
320
555.07
297
499.58
262
445.14
4 1870.8109
79 Relewicz Maciej Poznań 1979 M30389389406 3 1184.0000
95 SPP Team 2 / 2 818.0000
653 Paluszkiewicz Rafał Luboń 1976 M40175154175569173 5 677.0000
439 Jankowiak Adam Luboń 1983 M307368 2 141.0000
96 TRIATHLONISTA.com Rokietnica Biega II 2 / 2 1030.0000
604 Podlecki Wojciech Rokietnica 1983 M30207239174133 4 753.0000
1818 Okoń Darek Rokietnica 1974 M40114163 2 277.0000
97 CITY TRAIL Team II 2 / 2 1069.0000
593 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan 1987 M20355302218133 4 1008.0000
787 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko 1989 M203427 2 61.0000
98 Danflor Team II 2 / 1 365.0000
470 Fitt Mateusz Granowo 1999 M165173106 3 230.0000
1973 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp 1996 M20135 1 135.0000
99 SE7EN 2 / 1 562.6236
777 Patej Dawid Luboń 1983 M30264 1 264.0000
203 Lisowicz Natalia Poznan 1993 K20198
298.62
1 298.6236
100 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 2 / 1 957.0000
1323 Kubiak Wojciech Opole 1985 M30180177262164 4 783.0000
1659 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole 1983 M30174 1 174.0000
101 Creandi Dream Team 2 / 1 985.3817
1221 Kaźmierczak Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K30214
322.75
251
379.09
2 701.8401
1220 Thiede-Szeles Małgorzata Poznań 1992 K20188
283.54
1 283.5416
102 Hantz team 2 / 1 1043.4276
772 Hantz Dariusz Poznań 1978 M30413 1 413.0000
841 Hantz Joanna Poznan 1980 K30418
630.43
1 630.4276
103 Sportowy Team ŻABKA III 2 / 1 1377.9018
1660 Pająk Krzysztof Poznań 1985 M30688616 2 1304.0000
210 Daniuk Katarzyna Poznań 1973 K4049
73.90
1 73.9018
104 Biegacze YouFit III 2 / 1 2618.3702
1185 Brodnicki Damian Poznań 1983 M30609560481644 4 2294.0000
1418 Musiał Anna Poznań 1990 K20187
324.37
1 324.3702
105 Kibole w biegu II 2 / 1 2661.0000
684 Kielan Paweł Siekierki Wielkie 1979 M30441472485573 4 1971.0000
561 Kolecki Jakub Błażejewko 1982 M30690 1 690.0000
106 pulsstory 1 / 6 1188.0000
501 Kośmider Piotr Poznań 1982 M30490397383369191245 6 1188.0000
107 Świerczewo Run 1 / 6 1347.0191
1089 Rosińska Agnieszka Poznań 1982 K30307
463.02
291
439.50
190
329.57
217
365.02
171
282.05
218
370.38
6 1347.0191
108 MORSY POZNAŃ 1 / 6 2251.0000
1316 Michalak Robert Poznań 1972 M40621625599603428652 6 2251.0000
109 alicia 1 / 5 46.3860
996 Diago Alicia Poznan 1981 K307
10.56
8
13.88
8
13.46
15
24.74
5
8.50
5 46.3860
110 By Być w Formie II 1 / 5 1682.2742
417 Komorniczak Paula Poznań 1993 K20378
570.10
244
423.24
246
413.80
223
367.82
281
477.42
5 1682.2742
111 GPD Załoga TRI 1 / 5 2124.0000
1870 Jarosz Tomasz Poznań 1970 M40618587503453581 5 2124.0000
112 BZ WBK Runners Team 1 / 4 22.0000
273 Wiatr Tomasz POZNAŃ 1974 M405476 4 22.0000
113 Krzysiu i Jasiu Sobkowscy 1 / 4 186.0000
1503 Sobkowski Krzysztof Międzychód 1985 M3070513926 4 186.0000
114 GTT Diament Gniezno 1 / 4 208.0000
1514 Urbański Bartosz Gniezno 1994 M2046585054 4 208.0000
115 MoveOn 1 / 4 502.0000
1481 Tomczak Krystian Poznań 1992 M2011510419984 4 502.0000
116 fehlau run team 1 / 4 591.0000
1202 Antczak Marcin Szczytniki 1978 M30155151113172 4 591.0000
117 www.podrozekunaturze.pl 1 / 4 668.3527
926 Gurdziołek Monika Poznań 1978 K30135
203.61
118
178.22
75
130.10
93
156.44
4 668.3527
118 whisky 1 / 4 1286.0000
1307 Zybura Michał Poznań 1977 M30291351305339 4 1286.0000
119 North Drone 1 / 4 1547.0000
943 Miller Michał Poznań 1978 M30426486371264 4 1547.0000
120 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu - www.GoldenWOSP.pl II 1 / 4 2088.2904
1653 Miękwicz Anna Poznań 1979 K30467
704.33
332
558.46
107
176.49
382
649.02
4 2088.2904
121 lotnictwo.net.pl 1 / 4 2090.0000
246 Łożyński Witold Poznań 1984 M30565543462520 4 2090.0000
122 Kuźnia Triathlonu II 1 / 3 276.9494
904 Leszczyńska Beata poznan 1985 K3083
125.18
39
67.65
51
84.12
3 276.9494
123 Verocel-Polska II 1 / 3 844.0000
1566 Woźny-Doroziński Mateusz Poznań 2000 M16366220258 3 844.0000
124 OPTIMA II 1 / 3 1101.0000
801 Jajeśnica Krzysztof Poznań 2000 M16373393335 3 1101.0000
125 BIEGowo II 1 / 3 1101.5676
78 Kaczmarek Sylwia Poznań 1986 K30170
256.39
256
430.62
244
414.56
3 1101.5676
126 drużyna szpiku II 1 / 3 1356.0754
1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań 1971 K40299
450.95
332
501.42
240
403.70
3 1356.0754
127 Zabiegana Panna 1 / 2 215.8133
991 kopaczewska irena Poznań 1985 K3076
114.62
67
101.19
2 215.8133
128 Wilki Morskie 1 / 2 356.0000
1735 Wieczorek Maciek Poznań 1972 M40200156 2 356.0000
129 venti 1 / 2 811.0000
1500 Drgas Krzysztof Poznań 1990 M20405406 2 811.0000
130 Kopara Service 4x4 1 / 2 869.0000
1369 Radomski Maciej Pamiątkowo 1978 M30436433 2 869.0000
131 Jeżyce Biegają IV 1 / 2 1119.0000
507 Sygulski Jacek Przeźmierowo 1981 M30526593 2 1119.0000
132 Mama i Tata 1 / 1 81.4428
1332 Kubis Greta Poznań 1975 K4054
81.44
1 81.4428
133 Vege runners 1 / 1 92.1283
887 Żebrowska Ewa Poznań 1986 K3061
92.13
1 92.1283
134 Hernik Team V 1 / 1 196.0660
215 Ciećwierz Magdalena Sława 1990 K20130
196.07
1 196.0660
135 Pain Team 1 / 1 225.0000
893 Balcer Piotr Poznań 1979 M30225 1 225.0000
136 POWIAT POZNAŃSKI II 1 / 1 511.0000
1919 Świtała Piotr Poznań 1987 M20511 1 511.0000
137 Constravia III 1 / 1 557.3007
414 Sobczak Natalia Zalasewo 1991 K20369
557.30
1 557.3007
138 Hostel Jeżyce Team 1 / 1 635.8363
1684 Tajsner Marzena Plewiska 1987 K20421
635.84
1 635.8363

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni