Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2023 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:51 00:14:51
2 2 NOWAK ŁUKASZ SKOKI ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1988 M30 00:15:26 00:15:27
3 162 WYTWER BŁAŻEJ Poznań ZA MŁODZI, ZA SZYBCY 1988 M30 00:15:54 00:15:55
4 496 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew BIEGOŻERY 2002 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
5 1344 GŁUSZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław SOLID TEAM 2001 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
6 4 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:28 00:16:29
7 133 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:43 00:16:44
8 18 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:51 00:16:53
9 21 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY/FIRE ANGEL 1979 M40 00:17:03 00:17:04
10 1099 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:09
11 679 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:17:13 00:17:14
12 1088 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
13 1365 GAJDA KUBA Kolo MLUKS TRIATHLON KOLO 2005 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
14 1272 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
15 573 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:44 00:17:45
16 48 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 / MISTRZOWSKI TRENING / AZYL BIEGACZA 1999 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
17 339 WIATR TOMASZ Poznań SANTANDER BANK POLSKA 1974 M40 00:17:58 00:18:00
18 434 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:18:08 00:18:11
19 1370 RASIŃSKA HALINA PLEWISKA BIEGOŻERY 2001 K20 00:18:11 00:18:13
20 1358 WYROŚLAK MARTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ/BIEGOŻERY 2002 K20 00:18:17 00:18:18
21 156 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
22 13 BERESNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krosno Odrzańskie BIEGOŻERY 2002 K20 00:18:30 00:18:30
23 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
24 1317 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:39 00:18:42
25 1335 TEOFILEWSKA ZOSIA Leszno UKS ACHILLES LESZNO 2005 K16 00:18:43 00:18:44
26 325 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin WILLOW BATONY ZGRUPKA PROMOBIL TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
27 445 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
28 219 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1974 M40 00:18:47 00:18:49
29 333 KURASZ JUSTYNA Piła BIEGOŻERY 2003 K16 00:18:49 00:18:50
30 1348 SZAJDA TOMASZ Gniezno FEHLAU RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:51 00:18:52
31 74 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:57
32 579 DYMEK GNIEWOMIR Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1992 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
33 123 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:19:02 00:19:02
34 122 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
35 390 NOWAK IWO Komorniki OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
36 661 FERCHMIN ALEKSANDRA Poznań KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:19:08 00:19:10
37 144 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
38 1363 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETY 1994 M20 00:19:13 00:19:16
39 650 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1971 M50 00:19:13 00:19:18
40 514 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:19:15 00:19:21
41 1164 WASILEWSKA SYLWIA Dobrzyniewo Duże OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1998 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
42 1340 MUSZYŃSKI LESZEK Sady DABITEMWUCHO/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
43 93 ZIOJŁA DAVID Poznań 1990 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
44 612 SIEKIERSKI PAWEŁ Poznań POZNAŃ MARATON TEAM /DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO 1991 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
45 506 CZARNECKI SZYMON Poznań DOGONIĆ CZOŁÓWKĘ 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
46 1247 GĄSIOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Świebodzin ADDED VALUE NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1993 M20 00:19:50 00:19:52
47 16 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1986 K30 00:19:50 00:19:53
48 1261 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań FOR RUN 1993 K20 00:19:52 00:19:56
49 1278 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz PARKRUN JEZIORO SWARZĘDZKIE 1971 M50 00:19:53 00:19:56
50 245 ŚPIĄCZKA MATEUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ MARATON TEAM / ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1995 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
51 596 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:19:56 00:20:04
52 543 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki WITKOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:20:07
53 575 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:20:01 00:20:03
54 184 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
55 1256 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
56 209 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M40 00:20:13 00:20:18
57 553 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań TLPPATNL 1984 M30 00:20:14 00:20:21
58 1182 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:20
59 201 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BIOUAM RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
60 248 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO/WITKOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
61 1148 MADAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Dopiewiec 1992 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
62 251 ŁUKASZCZUK GRZEGORZ Rokietnica TM IRON TEAM 1982 M40 00:20:31 00:20:39
63 520 WOJTKOWIAK WIKTORIA Kłecko CHŁOPAKI Z BARAKÓW 2003 K16 00:20:35 00:20:37
64 128 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
65 1364 PAWEŁCZYK JULIA Radlin BIEGOŻERY 2002 K20 00:20:39 00:20:41
66 77 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:39 00:20:51
67 654 SEMIK ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M30 00:20:46 00:20:56
68 311 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:56
69 428 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1982 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
70 433 FURMANEK ŁUKASZ Konarzewo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:21:01
71 438 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:21:01
72 1378 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Oborniki OKL 1999 M20 00:20:50 00:20:53
73 1257 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:51 00:20:58
74 1044 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
75 40 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:52 00:20:55
76 652 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:52 00:20:59
77 1016 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec NOWAK.RUN 1996 M20 00:21:02 00:21:08
78 240 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
79 117 HAŁA MARTA Tarnowo Podgórne ULTRA BANDA 1980 K40 00:21:08 00:21:17
80 285 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:21:08 00:22:38
81 100 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:21:10 00:21:15
82 1265 REMISZ KUBA Poznań ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:21:13 00:21:23
83 1258 KRZYŻANIAK MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1989 M30 00:21:13 00:21:23
84 20 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1969 M50 00:21:17 00:21:25
85 699 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
86 106 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:22 00:21:33
87 548 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
88 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:21:27 00:22:55
89 613 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:40
90 275 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 M30 00:21:33 00:23:01
91 212 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M50 00:21:33 00:21:40
92 130 KMIECIK JAKUB Kaźmierz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1979 M40 00:21:35 00:21:43
93 238 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
94 1212 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:36 00:23:07
95 467 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań 2003 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
96 306 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:21:39 00:21:47
97 1324 KICUŁA ŁUKASZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1991 M30 00:21:40 00:21:51
98 254 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
99 287 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:21:41 00:21:45
100 660 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
101 160 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:46 00:21:55
102 1345 FÓRMANEK PIOTR Poznań 1997 M20 00:21:47 00:21:59
103 538 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:48 00:22:00
104 641 BARANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Swarzędz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 K20 00:21:50 00:21:56
105 633 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka 1980 M40 00:21:53 00:21:59
106 1172 BRZOZOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1985 M30 00:21:53 00:22:04
107 167 PILC ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1985 K30 00:21:56 00:22:06
108 624 ZASTROW ADAM Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:22:11
109 407 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:59 00:22:09
110 361 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
111 1360 DZIADEK BARTOSZ Poznań ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
112 1062 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:02 00:22:13
113 494 KRYSZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:58
114 1170 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:23:43
115 371 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1997 K20 00:22:11 00:22:17
116 486 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:17 00:22:26
117 36 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
118 338 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:18 00:23:53
119 241 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:22:53
120 62 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:22:18 00:22:26
121 1323 SZYPULSKI RAFAŁ Borne Sulinowo 1994 M20 00:22:19 00:23:53
122 475 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M40 00:22:20 00:22:30
123 1375 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:20 00:22:26
124 207 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K30 00:22:21 00:22:35
125 1381 KLĘPACZ PIOTR SZCZECIN CPN 1969 M50 00:22:21 00:23:48
126 1379 IZYDORCZYK JAKUB OBORNIKI OKL 1999 M20 00:22:22 00:22:22
127 1359 ZAWADA MATEUSZ Luboń 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
128 411 WINCZEK MATEUSZ Piła 1995 M20 00:22:26 00:22:39
129 194 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
130 89 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M50 00:22:28 00:22:42
131 1329 FLIS DARIUSZ Skórzewo BORN TO RUN 1972 M50 00:22:29 00:24:01
132 91 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1971 M50 00:22:30 00:25:26
133 424 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
134 303 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:32 00:22:50
135 1055 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań PARAWRUCH.PL 1979 K40 00:22:33 00:22:39
136 288 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
137 452 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:36 00:24:03
138 617 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K40 00:22:37 00:22:48
139 537 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:52
140 1351 TUSZKIEWICZ STANISŁAW RACIĄŻ 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
141 1307 CZAJKA MARCELINA Poznań CZAJKARUNNER- BIEGACZKA BEZ MANIER 1995 K20 00:22:44 00:22:44
142 127 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:22:47 00:24:31
143 681 STOPA MICHAL Poznan UAM 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:51
144 294 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M50 00:22:48 00:23:00
145 59 DZIURZYNSKI SLAWOMIR Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1982 M40 00:22:48 00:24:16
146 501 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:48 00:24:18
147 1328 HENECZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań BORN TO RUN 1978 M40 00:22:51 00:24:23
148 1377 PĘDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Biedrusko UAM POZNAŃ 1972 M50 00:22:52 00:24:22
149 113 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:22:52 00:22:57
150 148 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:06
151 598 ŁAKOMY JAKUB Baranowo 2005 M16 00:22:53 00:24:29
152 343 CICHY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M50 00:22:54 00:24:25
153 1347 KRAWCZYK RAFAŁ POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:24:27
154 392 CZUBAK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1990 M30 00:22:55 00:23:12
155 95 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:57 00:24:33
156 255 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:57 00:23:09
157 168 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:22:58 00:24:25
158 583 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:24:30
159 593 RYMARSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1995 M20 00:23:03 00:23:17
160 631 BASZKO DOMI Poznan 1993 K20 00:23:04 00:23:12
161 474 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:23:05 00:23:17
162 590 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Golęczewo 1981 M40 00:23:08 00:23:22
163 192 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M60 00:23:09 00:24:37
164 694 PIECHOCKI ROBERT Wronki 1971 M50 00:23:10 00:26:17
165 76 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:23:10 00:23:15
166 138 CZAJKA ANNA Lusówko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1984 K30 00:23:12 00:24:43
167 655 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:24:47
168 173 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Oborniki 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:24:47
169 232 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 K40 00:23:13 00:23:19
170 1332 SARGALSKI GRZ Poznan MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1978 M40 00:23:16 00:24:50
171 115 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 1983 K30 00:23:16 00:23:34
172 623 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M40 00:23:18 00:24:48
173 1155 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:24:47
174 246 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:23:20 00:24:50
175 440 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:26:17
176 602 JĘDRASZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:24 00:24:52
177 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:23:38
178 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:23:29 00:25:11
179 628 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 4T/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M40 00:23:32 00:25:01
180 292 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA KIEKRZ BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:23:32 00:25:08
181 677 TOMKOWIAK MARCIN SIEKIERKI WIELKIE PARKRUN JEZIORO SWARZĘDZKIE 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:26:32
182 1066 FIGAJ MARTYNA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 K30 00:23:33 00:25:00
183 1259 WIKTOROWSKI FABIAN Luboń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:25:21
184 549 STRZODA JONASZ Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1998 M20 00:23:33 00:25:11
185 94 MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:41 00:25:20
186 330 RACZYŃSKA DOROTA Biedrusko BIOUAM RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:23:46 00:25:15
187 515 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1970 M50 00:23:49 00:26:47
188 131 KRUPIŃSKA ANDŻELIKA Koziegłowy BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1991 K30 00:23:51 00:25:25
189 591 BŁAŻAK MACIEJ Golęczewo 1985 M30 00:23:52 00:24:06
190 489 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:53 00:25:24
191 1366 TRYBUS JOANNA Poznań PRO366 2000 K20 00:23:55 00:25:23
192 202 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:25:24
193 231 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1979 M40 00:23:56 00:24:04
194 696 PERCZAK JANUSZ Poznań IN-SOFTWARE 1990 M30 00:23:57 00:25:31
195 585 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:26:53
196 597 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:25:33
197 119 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:25:52
198 277 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:06 00:25:36
199 332 KONIECZNY PATRYK Suchy Las BIOUAM RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:25:35
200 286 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1987 K30 00:24:07 00:25:38
201 278 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:24:08 00:24:19
202 651 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:16
203 380 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / PRO366 1979 M40 00:24:11 00:27:07
204 686 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań HERBAPOL POZNAŃ S.A 1992 M30 00:24:15 00:25:46
205 539 BRACIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 2002 M20 00:24:15 00:25:54
206 570 KACZMAREK MIKOŁAJ Poznan STRZESZYN BIEGA 2006 M16 00:24:16 00:24:20
207 1354 KUPŚ MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M30 00:24:16 00:25:49
208 636 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:24:35
209 249 GINTER ŁUKASZ Poznań ZGRUPKA PROMOBIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:19 00:25:49
210 228 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M60 00:24:20 00:24:26
211 304 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERBAPOL POZNAŃ S.A. 1975 M40 00:24:21 00:25:55
212 58 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:24:25 00:24:35
213 316 PASTUSIAK ANNA Zalasewo ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:24:29 00:27:29
214 604 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:24:29 00:26:17
215 406 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 2005 M16 00:24:30 00:26:09
216 357 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
217 134 MIKŁASZ-ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1990 K30 00:24:31 00:25:59
218 39 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:33 00:24:50
219 599 SZNOBER DOROTA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1987 K30 00:24:33 00:26:21
220 233 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:26:06
221 594 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 M40 00:24:35 00:27:42
222 322 LUDWICZAK HUBERT Poznań 1992 M30 00:24:36 00:26:10
223 261 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES /TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:26:18
224 110 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:40 00:27:35
225 283 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków SIERAKÓW 1964 M50 00:24:43 00:26:16
226 426 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:52 00:26:23
227 57 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:24:53 00:26:34
228 692 KASPEREK JAROSŁAW Rokietnica CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1983 M30 00:24:54 00:27:51
229 495 GRYZIECKI ARTUR Dłużyna BOBKITEAM 1968 M50 00:24:56 00:26:28
230 492 GRYZIECKI SEBASTIAN Dłużyna BOBKITEAM 1992 M30 00:24:59 00:26:29
231 1156 CZUB PAWEŁ Poznań 1996 M20 00:24:59 00:26:29
232 525 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:25:19
233 667 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:25:05 00:26:41
234 321 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:28:39
235 19 KOTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dąbrowa TEAM SCOOTIVE 2005 M16 00:25:07 00:26:45
236 519 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:25:09 00:26:42
237 302 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:26:38
238 505 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:31
239 43 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:10 00:26:45
240 65 PSZCZOŁA FRYDERYK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:25:12 00:26:50
241 1355 KARCZEWSKA IZABELA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:25:13 00:28:10
242 334 WROBEL ARTUR NOCHOWO 1974 M40 00:25:14 00:26:53
243 372 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1969 M50 00:25:15 00:27:10
244 118 PIETRUCHA JAGODA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:26:51
245 216 STACHLEWSKA JOANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1984 K30 00:25:16 00:26:53
246 42 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:25:18 00:25:37
247 601 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ POZNAN 1980 M40 00:25:19 00:26:54
248 362 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:28:18
249 1334 CIURZYŃSKI SZYMON Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:23 00:29:05
250 198 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:27 00:27:07
251 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:25:30 00:27:08
252 524 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań 1964 M50 00:25:34 00:25:51
253 189 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:25:35 00:27:25
254 1119 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:25:37 00:27:23
255 142 ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:25:37 00:28:39
256 364 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las PIZZA NA POZIOMIE W BRAMIE FREDRY7 1970 M50 00:25:40 00:29:18
257 37 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:48 00:26:07
258 99 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:49 00:27:27
259 107 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M40 00:25:50 00:27:34
260 451 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:28:53
261 1126 HAUSER-GIERS MONIKA Kościan 1980 K40 00:25:51 00:26:02
262 1369 PASZKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Świebodzin 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:28:54
263 435 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:56 00:27:34
264 213 ZIOJŁA NATALIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:25:56 00:27:38
265 1371 PIERZCHALSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K20 00:25:57 00:29:28
266 1336 BÓRKOWSKA OLA Poznan 1989 K30 00:25:58 00:29:04
267 1184 KOSZAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1967 M50 00:26:00 00:27:48
268 252 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:26:02 00:27:48
269 1325 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra TATA HUBERTA 1991 M30 00:26:05 00:27:34
270 574 GALUS JOLANTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1995 K20 00:26:05 00:29:07
271 517 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Lusówko 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:27:39
272 635 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:10 00:27:44
273 450 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M40 00:26:10 00:29:19
274 1300 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:13 00:27:53
275 1356 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR PLEWISKA 2001 M20 00:26:14 00:29:24
276 431 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:26:14 00:27:54
277 567 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1993 M20 00:26:14 00:27:54
278 308 WACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M40 00:26:15 00:27:52
279 85 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:26:17 00:26:27
280 260 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:26:20 00:29:17
281 309 ZWIRBLIS ARKADIUSZ Poznań BIOFARM 1989 M30 00:26:21 00:29:19
282 400 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:23 00:28:07
283 443 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K40 00:26:24 00:28:17
284 1035 WENCKA ANNA Kowanowko KĘSY TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:26:33
285 149 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:28:00
286 223 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:26 00:28:10
287 250 MĘŻYŃSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:26:26 00:29:23
288 700 KLEJDZINSKI BARTOSZ Poznań INTROVERT_CAT_RUNNER 1982 M40 00:26:27 00:28:12
289 429 JASIELSKA ADRIANA Poznań ENEA TEAM 1979 K40 00:26:27 00:26:39
290 208 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:26:32 00:28:12
291 1101 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:34 00:29:42
292 420 PAKUŁA OLGA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:35 00:29:33
293 1228 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:26:35 00:28:09
294 1042 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K50 00:26:38 00:29:34
295 670 KORALEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:26:39 00:26:51
296 526 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:26:40 00:29:38
297 64 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:29:45
298 391 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:26:40 00:28:14
299 1352 WEGNER PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1352 1971 M50 00:26:41 00:30:24
300 237 KOŁACH SEBASTIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:43 00:29:55
301 49 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:44 00:28:19
302 1316 SMACHA DAMIAN SKOKI 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:28:24
303 45 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:51 00:28:35
304 504 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:26:51 00:27:03
305 568 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Tulce STRZESZYN BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:51 00:26:57
306 263 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K40 00:26:52 00:29:56
307 328 MONASTYRSKYY BORYS Poznań UKS LUSOWO 1966 M50 00:26:54 00:29:57
308 1273 BIGOSIŃSKA HANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:56 00:29:52
309 1327 CHUDZIK KAMIL Przykona 1993 M20 00:26:57 00:26:57
310 175 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:26:59 00:28:33
311 163 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1982 M40 00:26:59 00:28:41
312 126 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:01 00:28:41
313 1019 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań ITEN 2020 1979 M40 00:27:03 00:28:44
314 159 DOMINIAK AGATA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K30 00:27:03 00:30:00
315 698 PIĘTA ARTUR Poznań PHOENIX GVT AKADEMIA 1978 M40 00:27:03 00:30:07
316 1331 ŚLEBODA JOANNA Poznań GIRLPOWER.CC 1986 K30 00:27:08 00:30:33
317 701 ZDARTA AGATA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1989 K30 00:27:11 00:30:08
318 1313 MAIK PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M30 00:27:12 00:27:12
319 214 ŚWIDERCZUK IGOR Poznan 1991 M30 00:27:13 00:30:14
320 210 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:28:50
321 388 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:30:14
322 351 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 4T/ TPB 1982 K40 00:27:15 00:30:20
323 430 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:27:15 00:30:26
324 170 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ poznań 1961 M60 00:27:19 00:30:18
325 672 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:27:26 00:30:24
326 1028 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M30 00:27:26 00:30:28
327 112 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:27:27 00:30:27
328 491 DANIELEWICZ JULIA Poznań 1978 K40 00:27:28 00:30:28
329 1350 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:29:10
330 96 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:32 00:30:31
331 171 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki KĘSY TEAM 1989 K30 00:27:35 00:27:43
332 225 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M40 00:27:36 00:30:36
333 516 KONIECZNA ANIA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 K40 00:27:41 00:30:38
334 480 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:27:41 00:30:42
335 1218 NUIJENS PETER Ceradz Dolny TARNOWO BIEGA 1948 M60 00:27:41 00:27:51
336 195 BURZYŃSKA EMILIA Bogucin BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE / JESTEM LOCO 1989 K30 00:27:42 00:29:20
337 199 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:27:43 00:29:23
338 264 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:27:50 00:30:47
339 387 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:29:30
340 265 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M40 00:27:51 00:30:49
341 79 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:27:52 00:29:29
342 394 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1970 K50 00:27:52 00:29:31
343 1383 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:59 00:31:20
344 669 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan GOOD GIFT FIGHTERS 1992 M30 00:28:01 00:31:02
345 533 WAROCZYK MARIA POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 K40 00:28:07 00:29:46
346 1267 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ TJ!/ FORMA NA SZCZYT 1976 K40 00:28:09 00:31:11
347 673 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:28:13 00:31:14
348 386 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:31:48
349 1380 OSTROWSKA MARTYNA POZNAŃ 1969 K50 00:28:16 00:31:30
350 1376 PAWŁOWSKI ROBERT POZNAŃ MARUDERZY 1978 M40 00:28:18 00:31:37
351 389 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:28:22 00:31:27
352 257 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:28:25 00:30:11
353 52 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:30:07
354 606 HUSIAR MACIEJ Poznań AKADEMIA GVT POWERED BY PHO3NIX 1968 M50 00:28:31 00:31:35
355 337 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NOWAKRUN 1966 K50 00:28:32 00:30:10
356 63 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:35 00:30:07
357 405 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:35 00:31:38
358 551 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:31:41
359 342 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K40 00:28:38 00:31:38
360 629 ADAMCZAK KRYSTIAN Szamotuły 1980 M40 00:28:38 00:31:42
361 239 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K40 00:28:39 00:30:18
362 191 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:40 00:30:15
363 476 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K30 00:28:43 00:31:49
364 397 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:28:50 00:31:50
365 1144 ŁUKASIEWICZ DARIA Wrzesnia 1979 K40 00:28:56 00:28:56
366 464 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:28:58 00:32:17
367 619 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:29:01 00:32:28
368 1346 KARP AGATA Kraków 2003 K16 00:29:04 00:30:33
369 1310 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:29:05 00:30:45
370 419 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań PARKAFIT 1990 M30 00:29:05 00:32:48
371 1253 ŚRAMA DOMINIKA Zakrzewo BRAK 1998 K20 00:29:07 00:32:09
372 418 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań PARKAFIT 1990 K30 00:29:08 00:32:49
373 1244 BRYCHCY-RATAJCZAK JULITA Środa Wielkopolska 1976 K40 00:29:09 00:32:13
374 432 RATAJCZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1996 M20 00:29:11 00:32:46
375 116 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:29:13 00:29:17
376 370 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:29:17 00:32:54
377 1067 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO 1957 M60 00:29:18 00:31:03
378 204 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:29:19 00:32:22
379 151 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K30 00:29:20 00:32:18
380 561 KRÓL PIOTR Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:22 00:32:20
381 125 KUBICKA AGATA Poznań 1992 K30 00:29:22 00:32:29
382 88 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1995 M20 00:29:22 00:32:25
383 697 WRÓBEL JAKUB Nochowo 2001 M20 00:29:25 00:29:37
384 668 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:29:28 00:32:51
385 408 LORENZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1995 M20 00:29:28 00:33:03
386 282 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW 1983 M30 00:29:28 00:33:00
387 274 OLSZACKA NATALIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:35 00:33:08
388 608 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:35 00:31:11
389 1333 WICHNIAREK AGATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:29:37 00:32:46
390 186 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:29:39 00:32:37
391 508 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K40 00:29:40 00:33:18
392 592 BAJERLEIN PIOTR Poznań 1991 M30 00:29:44 00:31:23
393 647 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M30 00:29:48 00:32:46
394 92 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 00:29:48 00:32:51
395 1337 KOTRYSIAK AGATA Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1989 K30 00:29:49 00:32:57
396 324 KOWALSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ 1980 M40 00:29:53 00:33:31
397 359 SPIRALSKA ALEKSANDRA Lusówko ULTRA BANDA 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:31:27
398 226 LEŚNIEWSKA ALINA Poznań 1997 K20 00:29:57 00:33:12
399 172 SZYMAŚ ANNA Szamotuły SZAMOTUŁY 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:30:11
400 284 JOHN MILENA Poznań PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW 1982 K40 00:30:04 00:33:36
401 569 ROBACZYK NATALIA Poznań 1992 K30 00:30:05 00:33:07
402 580 NATER MAGDALENA Poznań WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:33:12
403 272 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Góra BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:30:25 00:33:31
404 1372 MUSZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1990 K30 00:30:29 00:32:05
405 97 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K40 00:30:29 00:32:14
406 658 DWORCZAK ANTONI Dąbrówka TARSON 2004 M16 00:30:29 00:33:37
407 659 DWORCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dąbrówka TARSON 1970 M50 00:30:31 00:33:40
408 1091 BZDAWKA MICHAŁ Plewiska 1980 M40 00:30:33 00:33:52
409 358 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań Y4R05H 1970 M50 00:30:34 00:33:35
410 410 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:30:34 00:34:07
411 607 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:30:37 00:34:09
412 86 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:34:06
413 317 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:53 00:33:55
414 87 KASZUBA MAGDALENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:30:55 00:32:25
415 382 GLAPIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:33:56
416 318 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:33:57
417 61 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M40 00:30:56 00:33:57
418 1368 ŻAK RENATA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:03 00:34:10
419 143 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:20 00:34:21
420 335 SZYMKOWIAK-WRÓBEL IWONA NOCHOWO 1974 K40 00:31:22 00:34:20
421 1338 JASKÓLSKA JOANNA Poznań JASKÓŁY TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:24 00:34:40
422 1374 ŁAKOMSKI KACPER POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:31:24 00:35:06
423 34 WYDRO KATARZYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:31:28 00:35:07
424 108 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:31:36 00:35:08
425 267 WOCH PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne ULTRA BANDA 1981 K40 00:31:38 00:34:45
426 73 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:31:45 00:34:41
427 555 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:46 00:35:11
428 693 GOSTYŃSKA BEATA Poznań HERBAPOL POZNAŃ 1980 K40 00:31:54 00:35:34
429 384 TRESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Konarzewo 1980 M40 00:31:56 00:35:04
430 675 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:31:57 00:35:35
431 499 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:35:07
432 70 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:32:06 00:35:11
433 463 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:32:12 00:35:14
434 469 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:32:16 00:35:20
435 291 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:32:21 00:35:59
436 183 GAWĘCKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:32:21 00:34:05
437 114 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:35:39
438 483 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M60 00:32:23 00:32:41
439 547 WIETESKA MARTA Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 2000 K20 00:32:26 00:35:38
440 468 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:32:27 00:32:41
441 47 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:32:31 00:36:12
442 1306 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:32:33 00:34:08
443 482 EFFENBERG KARIN Zalasewo PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K60 00:32:42 00:33:00
444 581 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K50 00:32:43 00:35:54
445 523 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K40 00:32:44 00:34:19
446 230 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:32:46 00:34:28
447 353 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:32:48 00:35:47
448 273 LEŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:32:49 00:36:07
449 414 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ MAJA Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM (1414) 1982 K40 00:32:53 00:34:25
450 354 PIETRYKOWSKA HALINA Poznań 1980 K40 00:32:57 00:35:58
451 38 BLACHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1989 M30 00:33:01 00:36:35
452 188 PICHOLA ZUZANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:03 00:36:21
453 471 URBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K40 00:33:05 00:36:11
454 54 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:33:06 00:36:38
455 383 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:33:07 00:36:12
456 1382 PONIEDZIAŁEK DARIA PLEWISKA 1984 K30 00:33:08 00:34:41
457 293 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:33:09 00:36:44
458 1339 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:33:14 00:36:47
459 1059 KLUJ JOANNA Poznań 1990 K30 00:33:18 00:36:22
460 530 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M40 00:33:27 00:36:33
461 534 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:36:32
462 423 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M30 00:33:36 00:36:41
463 71 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:33:46 00:35:33
464 229 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:33:46 00:35:24
465 350 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M60 00:33:48 00:37:30
466 1357 WITUCKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1968 M50 00:33:50 00:37:07
467 689 WEBER KRYSTYNA Poznań HERBAPOL POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:37:31
468 663 SZAŁA TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgórne TARSON 1977 M40 00:33:50 00:37:05
469 1342 KODUR ANITA Przeźmierowo GRAŻYNKI OCR 1983 K30 00:33:51 00:35:33
470 664 SZAŁA MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne TARSON 2006 M16 00:33:52 00:37:07
471 132 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:52 00:37:30
472 1341 LASKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1980 K40 00:33:54 00:35:36
473 224 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:34:03 00:37:42
474 603 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:04 00:37:40
475 1036 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:11 00:37:18
476 554 BUDZYŃSKA PAULINA Włocławek MOLDY UNICORNS 1994 K20 00:34:12 00:37:25
477 327 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:34:15 00:37:33
478 1315 CELER WIKTORIA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:34:17 00:35:52
479 258 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:34:20 00:36:10
480 154 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń KULAWE DZIKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:34:23 00:34:23
481 447 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:34:24 00:36:11
482 462 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:34:36 00:37:52
483 473 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ 1967 M50 00:34:55 00:35:04
484 46 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:59 00:38:02
485 615 ŁASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1993 K20 00:35:10 00:36:46
486 72 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:35:11 00:35:11
487 158 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:35:12 00:38:48
488 320 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:35:13 00:38:47
489 454 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:35:22 00:38:19
490 310 FURMANIUK ALICJA Poznań 2004 K16 00:35:23 00:38:26
491 540 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:35:30 00:35:45
492 544 MYRCHA PAULINA Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1990 K30 00:35:30 00:35:45
493 35 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:35:39 00:39:17
494 413 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:35:54 00:39:04
495 646 KACZOROWSKA ANGELIKA Poznań 1426 1994 K20 00:35:58 00:39:34
496 1384 TUYIZERE MARIE JOSEP POZNAŃ COVISBERG 1992 K30 00:36:06 00:39:07
497 448 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K40 00:36:24 00:37:56
498 256 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:36:26 00:38:13
499 460 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:36:39 00:40:12
500 456 MIAŁKAS ANNA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:36:46 00:38:19
501 502 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K30 00:37:04 00:40:37
502 373 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:37:11 00:40:10
503 299 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:37:12 00:40:50
504 691 WRONKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1978 K40 00:37:22 00:41:02
505 1104 MATELSKA KAROLINA Plewiska 1980 K40 00:37:25 00:40:42
506 439 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:37:44 00:39:16
507 68 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo WY - BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:37:56 00:41:32
508 355 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:00 00:41:06
509 484 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:38:34 00:41:40
510 485 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:38:35 00:41:40
511 490 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:39:16 00:42:23
512 379 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:39:38 00:43:22
513 682 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:39:43 00:43:21
514 53 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:39:45 00:43:31
515 481 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:40:21 00:40:21
516 565 KUCHARCZYK TOMASZ Poznań 1970 M50 00:40:46 00:43:58
517 560 KUCHARCZYK HALINA poznań 1975 K40 00:40:54 00:44:06
518 103 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:41:13 00:44:21
519 688 GNIEWISZ MARCIN Luboń 1975 M40 00:44:09 00:45:39
520 637 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1969 K50 00:45:06 00:46:50
521 135 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:47:12 00:50:52
522 136 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:47:16 00:50:56
523 657 JENDRAS KRZYSZTOF Kaźmierz TARSON 1984 M30 00:48:12 00:51:20
524 427 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:48:45 00:52:28
525 409 WASILEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K30 00:48:45 00:52:28
526 279 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:51:05 00:54:51
527 147 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:51:05 00:54:51
528 644 SZERMENT PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo TARSON 1993 M20 00:51:44 00:54:57
529 634 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:52:51 00:54:38
530 674 GŁADYSIAK GABRYSIA Komorniki - 2006 K16 00:52:51 00:54:38
531 1362 DWORCZAK JOANNA POZNAŃ TARSON 1972 K50 00:53:23 00:56:35
532 1361 KRZYŻANOWSKA ANNA Poznań TARSON 1975 K40 00:53:26 00:56:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni