z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki 1994 M16 00:15:48 00:15:49
3 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHON 1996 M16 00:16:39 00:16:40
5 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:16:54 00:16:55
6 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:16:56 00:16:57
7 820 NOWAK MATEUSZ Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1996 M16 00:17:01 00:17:04
8 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
9 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
10 622 KOWALSKI DARIUSZ Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
11 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:19 00:17:20
12 199 JANKOWIAK PAWEŁ Nowy Tomyśl PAPROĆ 1989 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
13 884 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń AZS POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:31 00:17:32
14 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
15 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
16 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
17 24 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M16 00:17:38 00:17:40
18 41 GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ Śrem UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:17:38 00:17:40
19 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:17:38 00:17:40
20 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
21 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:17:48 00:17:51
22 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M16 00:17:56 00:17:57
23 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:18:01 00:18:02
24 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
25 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:04 00:18:06
26 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
27 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:18:10 00:18:11
28 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
29 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:26 00:18:28
30 891 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:18:28 00:18:30
31 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
32 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
33 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
34 232 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
35 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
36 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:18:48 00:18:50
37 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
38 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
39 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
40 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
41 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
42 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
43 25 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
44 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:18:57 00:19:00
45 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
46 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:19:03 00:19:05
47 38 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań 1980 M16 00:19:05 00:19:05
48 689 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
49 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:19:05 00:19:07
50 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
51 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
52 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:19:12 00:19:12
53 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
54 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:11 00:19:14
55 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:14 00:19:16
56 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
57 120 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:19:15 00:19:18
58 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:18 00:19:19
59 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
60 874 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn DZIECIOROBY 1976 M30 00:19:20 00:19:20
61 646 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:22 00:19:25
62 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
63 417 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka KLUB WIOŚLARSKI Z R. 1904 POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
64 736 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M16 00:19:29 00:19:30
65 480 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
66 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
67 621 TOTA RADOSŁAW Poznań TOTA TEAM 1982 M16 00:19:31 00:19:33
68 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą 1963 M50 00:19:34 00:19:35
69 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY - POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:35 00:19:36
70 817 KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań 1980 M16 00:19:35 00:19:37
71 284 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:19:40 00:19:40
72 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
73 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:19:40 00:19:43
74 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:41 00:19:43
75 155 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M16 00:19:43 00:19:46
76 481 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
77 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:48 00:19:51
78 837 GAŁUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań KLUB SPORTÓW EKSTREMALNYC ON-SIGHT 1985 M16 00:19:56 00:19:56
79 779 JASKULSKI DOMINIK Poznań OLB 1983 M16 00:19:54 00:19:56
80 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
81 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
82 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
83 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:19:57 00:19:58
84 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:57 00:19:59
85 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:19:58 00:20:03
86 197 JÓŹWIAK MARCIN Stęszew AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:20:00 00:20:05
87 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
88 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:07 00:20:08
89 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:20:08 00:20:09
90 271 PASTWA MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:20:07 00:20:10
91 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:09 00:20:12
92 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
93 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:13
94 778 RUGA MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:20:03 00:20:13
95 316 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
96 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
97 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
98 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
99 76 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:20:14 00:20:18
100 51 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:16 00:20:18
101 485 MACIEJEWSKI MARCEL Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:14 00:20:19
102 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
103 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M30 00:20:21 00:20:22
104 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:20:16 00:20:22
105 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:22 00:20:23
106 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:24
107 904 NOWAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wysogotowo BIKEWORLD 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
108 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:20:23 00:20:27
109 699 DUDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań OLB 1990 M16 00:20:26 00:20:29
110 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
111 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:32
112 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:31 00:20:33
113 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:33 00:20:38
114 889 CZAJA EMIL LUBOŃ LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M16 00:20:28 00:20:39
115 781 GÓRCZAK JANUSZ Kamionki OLB 1986 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
116 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
117 149 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
118 427 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
119 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
120 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:51 00:20:52
121 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M30 00:20:39 00:20:52
122 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:20:41 00:20:53
123 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:20:40 00:20:54
124 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:20:54 00:20:56
125 776 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M16 00:20:49 00:20:59
126 684 GORCZYCA JACEK Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
127 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:55 00:21:00
128 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:20:51 00:21:00
129 753 MAĆKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:20:54 00:21:02
130 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K16 00:20:58 00:21:03
131 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1985 K16 00:21:03 00:21:06
132 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
133 450 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:06 00:21:09
134 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:03 00:21:09
135 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
136 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań R-RUN 1972 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
137 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:21:03 00:21:11
138 893 KANONICZAK MATEUSZ POZNAŃ AGROCHEST TEAM 1989 M16 00:21:01 00:21:11
139 668 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M16 00:21:06 00:21:11
140 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:21:10 00:21:12
141 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M16 00:21:08 00:21:13
142 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
143 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:21:09 00:21:14
144 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:21:10 00:21:15
145 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
146 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:15 00:21:17
147 632 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:21:08 00:21:18
148 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
149 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
150 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGANIEZWIEDZANIE.PL 1981 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
151 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:21:20 00:21:23
152 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:21:11 00:21:23
153 366 GRYCZKA MAREK Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:19 00:21:24
154 32 ZACHWIEJA KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1972 M30 00:21:12 00:21:24
155 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:23 00:21:26
156 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
157 49 BEDNARZ MATEUSZ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:21:19 00:21:28
158 357 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań NORTHEC BIKE-TEAM 1971 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
159 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:21:24 00:21:28
160 307 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
161 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:21:24 00:21:29
162 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:30 00:21:31
163 894 CZUBAK WAWRZYNIEC Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
164 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
165 221 JAKUBCZAK JAROSŁAW Borówiec 1975 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
166 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:26 00:21:36
167 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:35 00:21:37
168 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
169 358 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:21:29 00:21:39
170 101 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
171 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:21:31 00:21:41
172 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
173 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:21:38 00:21:42
174 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:21:36 00:21:44
175 563 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:41 00:21:44
176 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:46
177 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:21:43 00:21:46
178 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:42 00:21:47
179 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:42 00:21:48
180 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:21:45 00:21:49
181 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:21:42 00:21:51
182 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:39 00:21:51
183 253 STEMPNIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań ŚRODA RACING TEAM 1992 M16 00:21:42 00:21:53
184 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:21:40 00:21:53
185 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
186 374 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M16 00:21:50 00:21:57
187 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
188 754 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
189 528 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:21:51 00:21:59
190 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
191 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:42 00:22:00
192 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:22:00
193 673 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
194 811 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ PHU TOMASZ DOPIERAŁA 1971 M30 00:21:47 00:22:04
195 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:03 00:22:05
196 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
197 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:58 00:22:06
198 677 KUBICKI TADEUSZ Suchy Las 1990 M16 00:22:00 00:22:07
199 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:22:03 00:22:08
200 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:22:03 00:22:10
201 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:22:02 00:22:11
202 864 WASYŁYK ŁUKASZ CZARNKÓW 1979 M16 00:22:07 00:22:11
203 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:22:10 00:22:14
204 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
205 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M16 00:22:05 00:22:16
206 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:22:05 00:22:16
207 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:22:15 00:22:18
208 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:18
209 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M30 00:22:17 00:22:20
210 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:17 00:22:21
211 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
212 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:22:18 00:22:25
213 153 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:22 00:22:26
214 829 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:14 00:22:27
215 718 PARCHIMOWICZ MARIUSZ Kobylnica 1990 M16 00:22:08 00:22:27
216 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G3 OZORNIKI 1997 M16 00:22:00 00:22:27
217 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:29
218 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:28 00:22:30
219 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
220 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
221 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:16 00:22:34
222 614 SZYMKOWIAK DARIUSZ POBIEDZISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M30 00:22:32 00:22:34
223 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
224 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:29 00:22:37
225 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:22:28 00:22:38
226 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Kościan BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
227 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:33 00:22:39
228 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:32 00:22:40
229 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
230 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:40
231 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
232 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan 1979 M16 00:22:26 00:22:41
233 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń LUBOŃ 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:43
234 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:22:30 00:22:44
235 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:22:42 00:22:45
236 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:22:30 00:22:49
237 657 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M16 00:22:45 00:22:50
238 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:22:38 00:22:51
239 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:52
240 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
241 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica 1981 M16 00:22:48 00:22:54
242 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:22:51 00:22:55
243 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:45 00:22:55
244 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:41 00:22:56
245 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:22:43 00:22:57
246 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy 1994 M16 00:22:53 00:22:58
247 782 HADRYS MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:22:51 00:22:59
248 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
249 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:45 00:22:59
250 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M30 00:22:59 00:23:02
251 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:22:51 00:23:03
252 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:22:51 00:23:03
253 872 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:22:55 00:23:06
254 63 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
255 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:56 00:23:06
256 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:22:42 00:23:06
257 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
258 860 CHMIELEWSKA OLGA OBORNIKI 1991 K16 00:22:40 00:23:07
259 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki 1991 K16 00:22:58 00:23:07
260 910 TRĘBICKI JACEK POZNAŃ KB UEP 1970 M30 00:22:53 00:23:07
261 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:22:52 00:23:11
262 562 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan 1982 M16 00:22:58 00:23:12
263 680 SALM ARIEL Słupsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:23:05 00:23:12
264 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:53 00:23:13
265 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:23:11 00:23:14
266 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:23:06 00:23:14
267 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
268 716 PABJANIAK WOJCIECH Kobylnica SPORCIMY.PL 1992 M16 00:22:57 00:23:16
269 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:22:46 00:23:17
270 612 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Kostrzyn 1987 M16 00:22:59 00:23:18
271 805
1274*
SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:18
272 470 WALK MAC Miami Beach, FL ARE YOU NUTS ? 1979 M16 00:22:57 00:23:18
273 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:23:15 00:23:19
274 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:23:10 00:23:20
275 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:23:05 00:23:21
276 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:23:11 00:23:24
277 536 KAMIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:09 00:23:25
278 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:57 00:23:26
279 467 MAJEK ANNA Dąbrówka KS POSNANIA RBW 1996 K16 00:23:17 00:23:28
280 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:23:25 00:23:28
281 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:15 00:23:29
282 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:23:16 00:23:29
283 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:23:28 00:23:29
284 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:23:17 00:23:29
285 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:23:12 00:23:31
286 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:15 00:23:31
287 493 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:31
288 654 KRAWCZUK PIOTR Poznań 1986 M16 00:23:14 00:23:32
289 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:23:15 00:23:32
290 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:33
291 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:23:17 00:23:34
292 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:23:16 00:23:34
293 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
294 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:36
295 704 MIELOCH BARTOSZ Kostrzyn 1989 M16 00:23:18 00:23:36
296 690 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:37
297 694 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:27 00:23:37
298 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:23:28 00:23:37
299 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:23:33 00:23:38
300 91 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M16 00:23:21 00:23:38
301 186 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:25 00:23:40
302 710 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M50 00:23:35 00:23:41
303 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:23:31 00:23:41
304 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:23:35 00:23:42
305 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:21 00:23:44
306 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:23:18 00:23:45
307 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:23:34 00:23:45
308 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:23:38 00:23:46
309 600 KOTARSKA EWA Kiekrz 1978 K30 00:23:39 00:23:48
310 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:23:36 00:23:49
311 400 PERZ FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:23:11 00:23:49
312 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:34 00:23:51
313 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:52
314 513 STRABEL JACEK Komorniki KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:23:39 00:23:53
315 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
316 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:36 00:23:54
317 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:23:43 00:23:55
318 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:47 00:23:55
319 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:23:48 00:23:56
320 161 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:52 00:23:57
321 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:50 00:23:57
322 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:23:50 00:23:58
323 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:50 00:23:58
324 561 JANOWIAK KRYSTIAN Chodzież 1993 M16 00:23:38 00:23:59
325 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:01
326 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M16 00:23:48 00:24:01
327 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M50 00:23:48 00:24:01
328 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:23:54 00:24:02
329 788 HAREMZA DAWID Poznań BRAK 1983 M16 00:23:57 00:24:04
330 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:23:52 00:24:04
331 905 MIELCAREK EWA Poznań 1990 K16 00:23:55 00:24:04
332 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:50 00:24:04
333 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:23:51 00:24:04
334 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:23:43 00:24:05
335 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:23:56 00:24:06
336 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:23:37 00:24:06
337 334 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
338 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K16 00:24:05 00:24:09
339 229 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska PROFESJONALNA FOTOGRAFIA - WWW.SZYMONKAPELA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:58 00:24:09
340 393 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1981 M16 00:23:48 00:24:09
341 865 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M30 00:23:59 00:24:10
342 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
343 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:05 00:24:14
344 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:24:05 00:24:14
345 542 KELAR ŁUKASZ Skórzewo 1974 M30 00:24:07 00:24:17
346 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:23:46 00:24:19
347 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:24:01 00:24:26
348 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:01 00:24:27
349 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:24:13 00:24:28
350 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:24:20 00:24:31
351 838 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M16 00:24:17 00:24:32
352 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:09 00:24:35
353 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:24:14 00:24:36
354 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:15 00:24:36
355 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:24:29 00:24:36
356 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:27 00:24:39
357 46 JAKUBOWSKI MACIEJ Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:24:29 00:24:39
358 556 WALACHOWSKI ROBERT Lipno 1971 M30 00:24:34 00:24:41
359 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:24:17 00:24:41
360 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:24:21 00:24:43
361 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:24:28 00:24:45
362 359 SZYNKOWSKI VEL SĘK SZYMON Poznań 1982 M16 00:24:22 00:24:47
363 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:24:32 00:24:48
364 890 KUPIŃSKA WERONIKA Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 00:24:41 00:24:49
365 411 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1982 K16 00:24:43 00:24:49
366 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:24:27 00:24:50
367 244 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:24:51
368 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:24:20 00:24:53
369 651 TONDER FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:24:31 00:24:54
370 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:24:37 00:24:54
371 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:24:55
372 335 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K30 00:24:38 00:24:55
373 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:48 00:24:57
374 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Boguszyn 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:58
375 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:24:43 00:24:59
376 648 EICKE ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:24:44 00:24:59
377 856 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:59
378 671 SZCZEPANIAK DAWID Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:03 00:24:59
379 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:25:00
380 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:42 00:25:00
381 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:49 00:25:00
382 777 JANECKI TOMASZ Poznan OLB 1984 M16 00:24:46 00:25:01
383 409 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:24:43 00:25:01
384 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:24:28 00:25:01
385 546 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:25:02
386 31 CHERUBIN MONIKA MARKI 1981 K16 00:25:00 00:25:04
387 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:24:00 00:25:04
388 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:51 00:25:06
389 739 STRYJAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:24:49 00:25:06
390 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:24:50 00:25:08
391 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:24:57 00:25:10
392 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSZK 1975 K30 00:24:59 00:25:12
393 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:24:43 00:25:12
394 898 GRODZKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:25:13
395 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:24:50 00:25:15
396 900 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:24:13 00:25:16
397 854 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:24:42 00:25:17
398 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów 1991 K16 00:25:02 00:25:17
399 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:24:56 00:25:18
400 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:25:08 00:25:19
401 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:07 00:25:20
402 818 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K30 00:25:08 00:25:21
403 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
404 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:24:59 00:25:23
405 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:25:03 00:25:23
406 870 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:25:07 00:25:24
407 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:13 00:25:26
408 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:19 00:25:27
409 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:02 00:25:27
410 655 HORBOWSKI ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:25:06 00:25:28
411 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:25:07 00:25:29
412 633 MÜLLER CEZARY Mosina 1973 M30 00:25:00 00:25:31
413 141 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:25:19 00:25:34
414 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:24 00:25:37
415 567 SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ Poznań SULMOWIANKA SULMÓW 1983 M16 00:25:27 00:25:41
416 740 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:25:42
417 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:25:21 00:25:45
418 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:25:41 00:25:46
419 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:25:21 00:25:46
420 313 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K16 00:25:38 00:25:46
421 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:25:29 00:25:47
422 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:20 00:25:47
423 660 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M16 00:25:23 00:25:47
424 887 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:25:09 00:25:48
425 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1989 M16 00:25:18 00:25:49
426 879 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M16 00:25:23 00:25:50
427 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:27 00:25:51
428 902 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K16 00:25:24 00:25:52
429 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:38 00:25:52
430 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:25:55
431 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:25:21 00:25:57
432 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:25:08 00:25:59
433 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M30 00:25:29 00:25:59
434 241 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:25:46 00:26:00
435 43 RZEPKA JAN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:25:44 00:26:00
436 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:39 00:26:02
437 90 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:25:46 00:26:04
438 609 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M16 00:25:44 00:26:08
439 859 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin 1941 M50 00:25:51 00:26:11
440 848 SĘCZKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:59 00:26:12
441 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:25:49 00:26:14
442 832 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo 1980 M16 00:25:37 00:26:18
443 611 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K30 00:26:06 00:26:21
444 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:25:43 00:26:23
445 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:24
446 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:25:58 00:26:25
447 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:25:52 00:26:26
448 844 NOWAK FILIP Poznań ILIM 1979 M16 00:26:00 00:26:26
449 557 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:25:59 00:26:27
450 475 WYPIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:25:56 00:26:28
451 474 WYPIJEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:25:56 00:26:28
452 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:25:58 00:26:29
453 828 ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ CHOSZCZNO 1997 M16 00:25:54 00:26:30
454 168 WOJT PRZEMYSŁAW LUBOŃ 1965 M30 00:26:11 00:26:30
455 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:25:55 00:26:33
456 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy BOJAR PHOTO 1987 M16 00:26:18 00:26:35
457 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:48 00:26:35
458 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:26:14 00:26:37
459 809 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1972 K30 00:26:21 00:26:38
460 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:26:17 00:26:38
461 238 KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:22 00:26:40
462 121 MISIORNA AGATA Poznań 1972 K30 00:26:18 00:26:40
463 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:41
464 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:55 00:26:42
465 793 KOSOWSKI TOMIR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:26:13 00:26:44
466 667 KUPSIK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:26:13 00:26:44
467 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:25 00:26:45
468 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB IM. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:26:31 00:26:47
469 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:16 00:26:49
470 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:11 00:26:49
471 261 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:26:12 00:26:50
472 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:26:51
473 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:26:14 00:26:51
474 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:09 00:26:51
475 36 FURMANN MARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:26:25 00:26:52
476 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:35 00:26:53
477 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:26:30 00:26:54
478 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:26:23 00:26:55
479 504 MICHALAK SLAWO Rogalinek 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:57
480 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:27 00:27:00
481 242 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M16 00:26:27 00:27:00
482 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:40 00:27:00
483 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:27:01
484 877 WÓJCIAK PAWEŁ PLEWISKA SII POWER PEOPLE 1980 M16 00:26:08 00:27:02
485 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:27:03
486 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:26:47 00:27:03
487 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:44 00:27:04
488 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:26:18 00:27:04
489 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:39 00:27:05
490 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:05
491 852 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań SOMPOLNO 1974 M30 00:26:17 00:27:06
492 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:26:32 00:27:07
493 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:26:49 00:27:08
494 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:08
495 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:26:37 00:27:08
496 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:26:37 00:27:09
497 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:26:47 00:27:10
498 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:42 00:27:10
499 394 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Poznan PRZECINEK 1988 M16 00:26:33 00:27:10
500 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:26:37 00:27:11
501 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:26:22 00:27:11
502 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:38 00:27:11
503 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M16 00:27:01 00:27:12
504 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:26:45 00:27:15
505 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:26:42 00:27:16
506 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:26:45 00:27:17
507 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:26:54 00:27:17
508 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:43 00:27:17
509 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:04 00:27:24
510 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:37 00:27:24
511 553 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:26:33 00:27:26
512 262 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K30 00:26:48 00:27:26
513 172 CHOJNACKI JACEK Poznań MOSTLY AUTUMN 1973 M30 00:27:11 00:27:27
514 882 MAKAR MICHAŁ MALBORK 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:27:27
515 184 MILANOWSKA MAJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:26:37 00:27:27
516 37 WINKEL ARTUR poznań 1982 M16 00:26:42 00:27:32
517 371 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M30 00:26:55 00:27:33
518 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:27:08 00:27:37
519 687 GORCZYCA MAGDALENA Kobylnica 1971 K30 00:27:06 00:27:39
520 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:05 00:27:40
521 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:27:06 00:27:41
522 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:27:26 00:27:42
523 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:27:29 00:27:42
524 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:27:20 00:27:43
525 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:27:17 00:27:43
526 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:27:23 00:27:43
527 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:27:32 00:27:44
528 133 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M30 00:27:07 00:27:44
529 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1981 M16 00:26:55 00:27:45
530 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:27:48
531 849 CIEŚLIK BARTEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:27:50
532 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:27:25 00:27:50
533 771 MARCINKOWSKA MICHALINA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:27:34 00:27:54
534 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:27:55 00:27:55
535 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:27:56
536 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:18 00:27:56
537 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:27:35 00:27:56
538 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:11 00:27:56
539 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:27:59
540 728 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1990 M16 00:27:11 00:27:59
541 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:27:14 00:28:00
542 719 DETTWEILER ARNAUD Poznan 1985 M16 00:27:51 00:28:04
543 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:27:26 00:28:05
544 252 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań SII POWER PEOPLE 1973 M30 00:27:12 00:28:06
545 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:41 00:28:06
546 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1975 M30 00:27:10 00:28:06
547 678 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M16 00:27:22 00:28:06
548 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:27:39 00:28:08
549 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:27:50 00:28:15
550 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA FIOLETU! 1992 M16 00:27:57 00:28:16
551 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:51 00:28:17
552 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:27:37 00:28:17
553 701 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:28:00 00:28:18
554 209 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:54 00:28:19
555 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:28:20
556 794 BASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:28:21
557 896 DROŻDŻ DOROTA OBORNIKI 1973 K30 00:27:54 00:28:22
558 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:27:47 00:28:22
559 734 MICHALSKA KLEMENTYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:59 00:28:22
560 399 NIEMIEC JOANNA Poznań WARP RUNNING TEAM 1979 K16 00:27:47 00:28:22
561 825 ŚWITEK KATARZYNA Miłosław 1983 K16 00:28:03 00:28:23
562 760 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:28:16 00:28:24
563 658 MROCZYK KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:03 00:28:25
564 702 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:27:55 00:28:28
565 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:28:05 00:28:32
566 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:57 00:28:34
567 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:27:47 00:28:35
568 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:57 00:28:36
569 790 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:27:49 00:28:37
570 603 JASICZAK EWA Dąbrówka 1983 K16 00:28:14 00:28:37
571 737 GACA MARTA Poznań 1989 K16 00:28:11 00:28:39
572 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:28:12 00:28:39
573 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:28:15 00:28:41
574 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:27:58 00:28:41
575 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:28:33 00:28:44
576 901 ADAMCZYK ANIA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:28:45
577 682 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:28:14 00:28:45
578 914 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M16 00:28:24 00:28:47
579 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1994 M16 00:28:15 00:28:48
580 220 DUTKIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:32 00:28:49
581 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:28:31 00:28:52
582 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:28:19 00:28:54
583 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:28:11 00:28:56
584 45 KMIECIAK KAROL Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:28:31 00:28:57
585 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:28:20 00:29:00
586 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:28:54 00:29:00
587 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:27 00:29:00
588 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1972 M30 00:28:35 00:29:02
589 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:29:03
590 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:32 00:29:04
591 676 BERCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Kiekrz 1985 M16 00:28:23 00:29:05
592 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:28:37 00:29:05
593 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K30 00:28:31 00:29:05
594 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:28:19 00:29:06
595 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:28:20 00:29:08
596 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:46 00:29:08
597 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:28:25 00:29:08
598 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:59 00:29:10
599 843 MISIORNA-BOHE MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1970 K30 00:28:48 00:29:10
600 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:28:49 00:29:11
601 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:44 00:29:15
602 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice 1980 M16 00:28:50 00:29:15
603 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:57 00:29:17
604 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:28:58 00:29:17
605 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:25 00:29:18
606 47 HIRSCH MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNERS 1996 M16 00:28:31 00:29:19
607 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:01 00:29:19
608 123 MICHALSKA OLGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:58 00:29:20
609 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:28:29 00:29:20
610 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:29:04 00:29:24
611 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:28:36 00:29:25
612 454 TYRANOWSKA ANNA Ceradz Kościelny 1971 K30 00:29:03 00:29:27
613 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:05 00:29:33
614 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:29:00 00:29:34
615 292 SZUKAŁA JOLANTA Poznań 1971 K30 00:29:05 00:29:35
616 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:29:02 00:29:42
617 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:29:18 00:29:44
618 511 KESLINKA-NAWROT LILIANA Gdańsk POLARNY KLUB SPORTOWY HORNSUND 1985 K16 00:28:54 00:29:46
619 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:29:17 00:29:47
620 653 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań ZABIESZCZADUJ.PL 1988 M16 00:28:54 00:29:49
621 433 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M16 00:29:00 00:29:49
622 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:56 00:29:49
623 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:29:15 00:29:51
624 795 KONIECZNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:17 00:29:51
625 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:29:14 00:29:52
626 639 WACHOWIAK ARTUR Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:29:09 00:29:54
627 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:29:36 00:29:57
628 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:29:08 00:29:58
629 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:27 00:30:00
630 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:29:26 00:30:00
631 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:29:28 00:30:01
632 447 MIELCAREK-TORZEWSKA IZABELA KROSINKO 1978 K30 00:29:10 00:30:02
633 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:29:23 00:30:02
634 420 SKITEK PIOTR Poznań KLUB JANA RODZYNA 1981 M16 00:29:19 00:30:03
635 128 WIERZEJEWSKA EWA Kościan 1981 K16 00:29:41 00:30:08
636 114 WIERZEJEWSKI MARCIN Kościan 1979 M16 00:29:42 00:30:08
637 683 KAŁUŻNY JANUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:30:09
638 456 SCHNECK DĄBRÓWKA Rydzyna 1986 K16 00:29:24 00:30:11
639 458 SCHNECK MICHAŁ Bojanowo 1986 M16 00:29:24 00:30:11
640 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:29:26 00:30:17
641 544 KRASUCKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:14 00:30:19
642 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:57 00:30:19
643 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:46 00:30:20
644 560 ŁYSKA ANDŻELIKA Ślesin 1991 K16 00:29:58 00:30:22
645 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:29:38 00:30:23
646 349 DYMEK EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:55 00:30:25
647 346 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:30:25
648 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:29:40 00:30:25
649 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:29:42 00:30:26
650 498 GOSTYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznan KLUB JANA RODZYNA 1984 M16 00:29:42 00:30:26
651 401 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:29:28 00:30:27
652 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:30:28
653 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:46 00:30:28
654 850 ŚWIETLICKI HUBERT Poznań KOLOROWE KREDKI 1983 M16 00:29:30 00:30:28
655 617 JANKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań 1991 M16 00:29:46 00:30:32
656 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:29:42 00:30:33
657 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:45 00:30:39
658 796 CIECHANOWSKA ANNA Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 00:30:34 00:30:40
659 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1967 K30 00:29:54 00:30:42
660 572 KOWALCZYK MAŁGORZATA Drwęsa BBL 1964 K30 00:30:03 00:30:43
661 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:29 00:30:43
662 373 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:30:09 00:30:45
663 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:50 00:30:46
664 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:29:51 00:30:46
665 497 RUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ poznan 1976 M30 00:30:16 00:30:47
666 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:30:02 00:30:48
667 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 00:30:03 00:30:51
668 806 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:30:03 00:30:51
669 529 BRĘCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:30:03 00:30:52
670 638 HAŁASZYN JOANNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:30:03 00:30:52
671 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:30:20 00:30:52
672 601 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:25 00:30:53
673 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:30:29 00:30:54
674 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:30:22 00:31:03
675 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:40 00:31:06
676 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:29:57 00:31:06
677 799 PLEŚNIARSKA JAROSŁAWA Warszawa YUPPI SQUAD 1987 K16 00:30:13 00:31:11
678 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:30:44 00:31:18
679 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:44 00:31:18
680 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:30:44 00:31:18
681 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:35 00:31:22
682 596 KOLBER DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:30:50 00:31:23
683 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:37 00:31:23
684 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K30 00:30:33 00:31:27
685 717 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1968 M30 00:30:33 00:31:28
686 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:57 00:31:28
687 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:31:09 00:31:30
688 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:30:14 00:31:31
689 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:30:15 00:31:31
690 326 ROSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Skrzynki 1957 K50 00:30:39 00:31:32
691 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:31:32
692 715 DWORNIK DOROTA Daszewice BRAK 1982 K16 00:31:08 00:31:37
693 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:31:44 00:31:44
694 364 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K16 00:31:03 00:31:45
695 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:31:10 00:31:47
696 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:31:11 00:31:48
697 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M16 00:31:17 00:31:48
698 119 BIELIK EWELINA Poznan 1985 K16 00:31:03 00:31:49
699 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:00 00:31:51
700 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:59 00:31:54
701 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:30:59 00:31:54
702 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:31:37 00:32:03
703 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:31:06 00:32:03
704 875 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO AZS AWF 1957 M50 00:31:21 00:32:04
705 876
1066*
WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:21 00:32:04
706 841 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW 1985 K16 00:31:25 00:32:04
707 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:31:34 00:32:11
708 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:31:54 00:32:15
709 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:32:16 00:32:20
710 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:31:30 00:32:21
711 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:31:51 00:32:27
712 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:31:51 00:32:27
713 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:31:51 00:32:27
714 279 PAWŁOWSKA JAGODA Kobylnica 1993 K16 00:32:08 00:32:28
715 377 SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K16 00:31:34 00:32:31
716 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:32:07 00:32:38
717 571 RUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1982 K16 00:32:07 00:32:38
718 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:32:15 00:32:42
719 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:31:55 00:32:47
720 840 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA POZNAN 1982 K16 00:32:26 00:32:50
721 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:57 00:32:52
722 578 BEDNARSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1985 M16 00:32:14 00:32:59
723 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:32:07 00:33:06
724 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:32:29 00:33:10
725 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:32:23 00:33:14
726 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:32 00:33:16
727 156 URBANIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:32:33 00:33:19
728 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:33:00 00:33:26
729 604 JÓZEFCZYK PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M30 00:32:27 00:33:26
730 249 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K16 00:32:37 00:33:26
731 321 HORBULEWICZ MAJA Puszczykowo 1988 K16 00:33:07 00:33:27
732 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:32:45 00:33:27
733 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:32:36 00:33:28
734 531 ŚWIRKOWICZ JAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:32:38 00:33:40
735 712 HAŃCZEWSKI JAN Poznań 1985 M16 00:33:01 00:33:51
736 663 STAŃDO JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:33:01 00:33:51
737 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:33:11 00:33:53
738 442 DOBRYCHŁOP AGATA Poznań 1966 K30 00:33:06 00:33:58
739 842 DUDKOWIAK MICHAŁ JÓZEF Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW 1985 M16 00:33:29 00:34:08
740 257 GRZESIEK KASIA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:40 00:34:22
741 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:33:47 00:34:23
742 322 HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:34:09 00:34:29
743 192 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:34 00:34:33
744 586 KOZUBSKA KAROLINA Dabrowka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:34:03 00:34:38
745 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:34:03 00:34:38
746 287 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:33:43 00:34:41
747 460 JAKUBOWSKA EWA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1972 K30 00:33:44 00:34:46
748 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:33:51 00:34:48
749 703 SMAK CYPRIAN Poznań 1974 M30 00:34:01 00:34:50
750 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:34:06 00:34:51
751 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:34:24 00:35:01
752 421 ŻOK MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:34:55 00:35:39
753 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:34:55 00:35:49
754 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:35:21 00:35:59
755 742 KOSMOWSKA EMILIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:35:29 00:36:16
756 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:36:07 00:36:47
757 906 STILLER BRONISŁAWA CHOCICZA NIGHT RUNNERS 1962 K50 00:36:07 00:36:47
758 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:36:19 00:36:51
759 42 SARNECKA MARTA Dopiewiec TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:36:19 00:37:06
760 552 BASTA-BŁASZAK ADRIANA Poznań 1976 K30 00:36:44 00:37:08
761 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:36:40 00:37:10
762 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:36:32 00:37:15
763 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:37:30 00:37:30
764 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:36:58 00:37:42
765 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:36:58 00:37:42
766 836 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M50 00:36:49 00:37:49
767 835 BRYCHCY MATEUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:36:49 00:37:49
768 834 BRYCKY ANIA GORZÓW WLKP. BYLE DO METY 1980 K16 00:36:49 00:37:49
769 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:37:29 00:38:27
770 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:37:53 00:38:35
771 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:38:59 00:39:29
772 543 FĄDZIEL JOANNA Luboń 1965 K30 00:38:40 00:39:41
773 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:38:52 00:39:54
774 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:38:52 00:39:54
775 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:39:16 00:40:18
776 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:40:01 00:40:57
777 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ KOALICJA POLSKA 1939 K50 00:41:55 00:42:54
778 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:43:00 00:43:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni