z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:04 00:18:06
2 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:26 00:18:28
3 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą 1963 M50 00:19:34 00:19:35
4 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:24
5 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:20:41 00:20:53
6 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:21:10 00:21:12
7 358 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:21:29 00:21:39
8 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:21:31 00:21:41
9 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:22:03 00:22:10
10 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:18
11 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:23:11 00:23:24
12 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:23:28 00:23:29
13 710 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M50 00:23:35 00:23:41
14 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M50 00:23:48 00:24:01
15 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:01 00:24:27
16 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:24:13 00:24:28
17 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:09 00:24:35
18 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:27 00:24:39
19 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:48 00:24:57
20 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:51 00:25:06
21 859 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin 1941 M50 00:25:51 00:26:11
22 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:48 00:26:35
23 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:55 00:26:42
24 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:27:03
25 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:26:47 00:27:10
26 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:26:42 00:27:16
27 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:27:26 00:27:42
28 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:27:29 00:27:42
29 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:27:23 00:27:43
30 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:27:55 00:27:55
31 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:11 00:27:56
32 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:57 00:28:36
33 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:28:12 00:28:39
34 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:28:15 00:28:41
35 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:28:19 00:28:54
36 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:29:03
37 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:32 00:29:04
38 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:59 00:29:10
39 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:57 00:29:17
40 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:28:29 00:29:20
41 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:29:26 00:30:00
42 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:29:40 00:30:25
43 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:45 00:30:39
44 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:30:02 00:30:48
45 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:29:57 00:31:06
46 875 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO AZS AWF 1957 M50 00:31:21 00:32:04
47 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:34:55 00:35:49
48 836 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M50 00:36:49 00:37:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni