z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki 1994 M16 00:15:48 00:15:49
3 14 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL-POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
4 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHON 1996 M16 00:16:39 00:16:40
5 5 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON 1983 M16 00:16:54 00:16:55
6 862 RODEWALD MATEUSZ Wronki KU AZS PP POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:16:56 00:16:57
7 820 NOWAK MATEUSZ Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1996 M16 00:17:01 00:17:04
8 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:07 00:17:07
9 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
10 622 KOWALSKI DARIUSZ Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
11 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:19 00:17:20
12 199 JANKOWIAK PAWEŁ Nowy Tomyśl PAPROĆ 1989 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
13 884 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń AZS POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:17:31 00:17:32
14 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
15 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
16 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
17 24 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M16 00:17:38 00:17:40
18 41 GRZEŚ ANDRZEJ Śrem UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:17:38 00:17:40
19 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:17:38 00:17:40
20 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
21 224 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1982 M16 00:17:48 00:17:51
22 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Poznań 1990 M16 00:17:56 00:17:57
23 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:18:01 00:18:02
24 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
25 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:04 00:18:06
26 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:08 00:18:09
27 203 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M16 00:18:10 00:18:11
28 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
29 559 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:26 00:18:28
30 891 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:18:28 00:18:30
31 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
32 477 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
33 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
34 232 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
35 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
36 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:18:48 00:18:50
37 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
38 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
39 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
40 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
41 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
42 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
43 25 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M16 00:18:56 00:18:58
44 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:18:57 00:19:00
45 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:19:00 00:19:01
46 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M16 00:19:03 00:19:05
47 38 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań 1980 M16 00:19:05 00:19:05
48 689 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew 1970 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
49 72 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:19:05 00:19:07
50 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
51 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:19:09 00:19:11
52 491 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:19:12 00:19:12
53 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
54 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:14 00:19:16
55 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
56 120 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:19:15 00:19:18
57 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1984 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
58 874 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn DZIECIOROBY 1976 M30 00:19:20 00:19:20
59 646 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:22 00:19:25
60 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
61 417 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka KLUB WIOŚLARSKI Z R. 1904 POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:26 00:19:27
62 736 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M16 00:19:29 00:19:30
63 480 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
64 851 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
65 621 TOTA RADOSŁAW Poznań TOTA TEAM 1982 M16 00:19:31 00:19:33
66 908 JANICKI JÓZEF Nowe Miasto N/Wartą 1963 M50 00:19:34 00:19:35
67 709 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY - POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:19:35 00:19:36
68 817 KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań 1980 M16 00:19:35 00:19:37
69 284 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:19:40 00:19:40
70 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:42
71 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:19:40 00:19:43
72 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:41 00:19:43
73 155 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M16 00:19:43 00:19:46
74 481 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
75 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:19:48 00:19:51
76 837 GAŁUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań KLUB SPORTÓW EKSTREMALNYC ON-SIGHT 1985 M16 00:19:56 00:19:56
77 779 JASKULSKI DOMINIK Poznań OLB 1983 M16 00:19:54 00:19:56
78 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
79 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
80 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
81 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:19:57 00:19:58
82 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M16 00:19:57 00:19:59
83 774 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M16 00:19:58 00:20:03
84 197 JÓŹWIAK MARCIN Stęszew AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1986 M16 00:20:00 00:20:05
85 268 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
86 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:07 00:20:08
87 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M30 00:20:08 00:20:09
88 271 PASTWA MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:20:07 00:20:10
89 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M30 00:20:11 00:20:12
90 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:13
91 778 RUGA MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 M16 00:20:03 00:20:13
92 316 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
93 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
94 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
95 518 BUCZKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
96 76 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M16 00:20:14 00:20:18
97 51 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M16 00:20:16 00:20:18
98 485 MACIEJEWSKI MARCEL Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:14 00:20:19
99 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
100 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M30 00:20:21 00:20:22
101 743 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:20:16 00:20:22
102 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:20:22 00:20:23
103 602 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:24
104 904 NOWAK BARTŁOMIEJ Wysogotowo BIKEWORLD 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
105 628 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:20:23 00:20:27
106 699 DUDZIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań OLB 1990 M16 00:20:26 00:20:29
107 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
108 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:20:31 00:20:32
109 71 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M16 00:20:31 00:20:33
110 733 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:20:33 00:20:38
111 889 CZAJA EMIL LUBOŃ LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M16 00:20:28 00:20:39
112 781 GÓRCZAK JANUSZ Kamionki OLB 1986 M16 00:20:36 00:20:39
113 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
114 149 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
115 427 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
116 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
117 100 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:51 00:20:52
118 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M30 00:20:39 00:20:52
119 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:20:41 00:20:53
120 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M30 00:20:40 00:20:54
121 776 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M16 00:20:49 00:20:59
122 684 GORCZYCA JACEK Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
123 48 FOLTYN MARCIN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:20:51 00:21:00
124 753 MAĆKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:20:54 00:21:02
125 210 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1966 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
126 450 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:06 00:21:09
127 640 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M16 00:21:03 00:21:09
128 597 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań R-RUN 1972 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
129 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina VITALIA.PL 1981 M16 00:21:03 00:21:11
130 893 KANONICZAK MATEUSZ POZNAŃ AGROCHEST TEAM 1989 M16 00:21:01 00:21:11
131 668 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M16 00:21:06 00:21:11
132 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:21:10 00:21:12
133 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M16 00:21:08 00:21:13
134 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
135 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:21:09 00:21:14
136 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:21:10 00:21:15
137 532 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:21:16 00:21:16
138 632 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M16 00:21:08 00:21:18
139 443 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
140 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M30 00:21:13 00:21:19
141 577 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGANIEZWIEDZANIE.PL 1981 M16 00:21:17 00:21:22
142 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:21:11 00:21:23
143 366 GRYCZKA MAREK Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1979 M16 00:21:19 00:21:24
144 32 ZACHWIEJA KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1972 M30 00:21:12 00:21:24
145 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:23 00:21:26
146 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań CONFUSE-A-CAT LTD 1964 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
147 49 BEDNARZ MATEUSZ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:21:19 00:21:28
148 357 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań NORTHEC BIKE-TEAM 1971 M30 00:21:27 00:21:28
149 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:21:24 00:21:28
150 307 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
151 65 LIGĘZA PATRYK Zbąszyń TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ 1993 M16 00:21:24 00:21:29
152 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:30 00:21:31
153 894 CZUBAK WAWRZYNIEC Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
154 382 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN Poznan BIKETOP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
155 221 JAKUBCZAK JAROSŁAW Borówiec 1975 M30 00:21:25 00:21:35
156 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1981 M16 00:21:26 00:21:36
157 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:21:35 00:21:37
158 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:38
159 358 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:21:29 00:21:39
160 101 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
161 182 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M50 00:21:31 00:21:41
162 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
163 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:21:36 00:21:44
164 563 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:21:41 00:21:44
165 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:46
166 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:21:43 00:21:46
167 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M16 00:21:42 00:21:47
168 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:21:42 00:21:48
169 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:21:45 00:21:49
170 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M16 00:21:42 00:21:51
171 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD ODDZIAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M16 00:21:39 00:21:51
172 253 STEMPNIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań ŚRODA RACING TEAM 1992 M16 00:21:42 00:21:53
173 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M16 00:21:40 00:21:53
174 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
175 374 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M16 00:21:50 00:21:57
176 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
177 754 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
178 528 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:21:51 00:21:59
179 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:21:56 00:22:00
180 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:21:42 00:22:00
181 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:21:52 00:22:00
182 673 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
183 811 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ PHU TOMASZ DOPIERAŁA 1971 M30 00:21:47 00:22:04
184 214 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:22:03 00:22:05
185 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:21:56 00:22:06
186 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:21:58 00:22:06
187 677 KUBICKI TADEUSZ Suchy Las 1990 M16 00:22:00 00:22:07
188 547 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1979 M16 00:22:03 00:22:08
189 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:22:03 00:22:10
190 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:22:02 00:22:11
191 864 WASYŁYK ŁUKASZ CZARNKÓW 1979 M16 00:22:07 00:22:11
192 176 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1982 M16 00:22:10 00:22:14
193 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
194 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M16 00:22:05 00:22:16
195 189 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M16 00:22:05 00:22:16
196 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:18
197 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M30 00:22:17 00:22:20
198 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
199 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M30 00:22:18 00:22:25
200 829 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:22:14 00:22:27
201 718 PARCHIMOWICZ MARIUSZ Kobylnica 1990 M16 00:22:08 00:22:27
202 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G3 OZORNIKI 1997 M16 00:22:00 00:22:27
203 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:29
204 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:28 00:22:30
205 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
206 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
207 614 SZYMKOWIAK DARIUSZ POBIEDZISKA NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M30 00:22:32 00:22:34
208 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
209 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
210 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
211 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:40
212 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:41
213 390 STARKOWSKI SZYMON Poznan 1979 M16 00:22:26 00:22:41
214 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń LUBOŃ 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:43
215 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:22:30 00:22:44
216 103 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M16 00:22:30 00:22:49
217 657 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M16 00:22:45 00:22:50
218 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:22:38 00:22:51
219 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:22:34 00:22:52
220 541 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
221 62 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica 1981 M16 00:22:48 00:22:54
222 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M16 00:22:51 00:22:55
223 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M16 00:22:45 00:22:55
224 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:41 00:22:56
225 831 GEPPERT JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M16 00:22:43 00:22:57
226 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy 1994 M16 00:22:53 00:22:58
227 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
228 479 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:45 00:22:59
229 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M30 00:22:59 00:23:02
230 823 ŁOSIAK MIKOŁAJ Lusówko MORSOWANIE.PL 1985 M16 00:22:51 00:23:03
231 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:22:51 00:23:03
232 63 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
233 804 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:56 00:23:06
234 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:22:42 00:23:06
235 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:23:06
236 910 TRĘBICKI JACEK POZNAŃ KB UEP 1970 M30 00:22:53 00:23:07
237 827 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:22:52 00:23:11
238 562 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan 1982 M16 00:22:58 00:23:12
239 680 SALM ARIEL Słupsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M16 00:23:05 00:23:12
240 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:53 00:23:13
241 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
242 716 PABJANIAK WOJCIECH Kobylnica SPORCIMY.PL 1992 M16 00:22:57 00:23:16
243 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M30 00:22:46 00:23:17
244 612 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Kostrzyn 1987 M16 00:22:59 00:23:18
245 805
1274*
SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:18
246 470 WALK MAC Miami Beach, FL ARE YOU NUTS ? 1979 M16 00:22:57 00:23:18
247 245 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M16 00:23:10 00:23:20
248 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:23:05 00:23:21
249 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:23:11 00:23:24
250 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:57 00:23:26
251 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:15 00:23:29
252 839 BEDNAREK ARTUR Pobiedziska POBIEDZISKA 1983 M16 00:23:16 00:23:29
253 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:23:28 00:23:29
254 797 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M16 00:23:17 00:23:29
255 629 KUNERT ŁUKASZ Poznan WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M16 00:23:12 00:23:31
256 516 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M30 00:23:15 00:23:31
257 493 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:31
258 654 KRAWCZUK PIOTR Poznań 1986 M16 00:23:14 00:23:32
259 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:33
260 429 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:23:17 00:23:34
261 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:23:16 00:23:34
262 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
263 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:36
264 704 MIELOCH BARTOSZ Kostrzyn 1989 M16 00:23:18 00:23:36
265 690 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:37
266 694 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:27 00:23:37
267 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:23:28 00:23:37
268 763 JEZIERSKI PATRYK Pniewy 1997 M16 00:23:33 00:23:38
269 91 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M16 00:23:21 00:23:38
270 186 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:25 00:23:40
271 710 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M50 00:23:35 00:23:41
272 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:23:31 00:23:41
273 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M16 00:23:35 00:23:42
274 251 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M16 00:23:21 00:23:44
275 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:23:18 00:23:45
276 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:23:38 00:23:46
277 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:23:36 00:23:49
278 400 PERZ FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:23:11 00:23:49
279 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:34 00:23:51
280 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:52
281 513 STRABEL JACEK Komorniki KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1980 M16 00:23:39 00:23:53
282 652 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M30 00:23:47 00:23:54
283 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:23:36 00:23:54
284 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:23:43 00:23:55
285 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:23:48 00:23:56
286 161 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:52 00:23:57
287 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:50 00:23:57
288 561 JANOWIAK KRYSTIAN Chodzież 1993 M16 00:23:38 00:23:59
289 863 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:01
290 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M16 00:23:48 00:24:01
291 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M50 00:23:48 00:24:01
292 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:23:54 00:24:02
293 788 HAREMZA DAWID Poznań BRAK 1983 M16 00:23:57 00:24:04
294 162 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:50 00:24:04
295 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:23:51 00:24:04
296 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:23:43 00:24:05
297 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:23:56 00:24:06
298 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:23:37 00:24:06
299 334 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy RYBCZYŃSKI CITYZEN MTB TEAM 1971 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
300 229 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska PROFESJONALNA FOTOGRAFIA - WWW.SZYMONKAPELA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:58 00:24:09
301 393 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1981 M16 00:23:48 00:24:09
302 865 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M30 00:23:59 00:24:10
303 542 KELAR ŁUKASZ Skórzewo 1974 M30 00:24:07 00:24:17
304 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PYRUN 1974 M30 00:23:46 00:24:19
305 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:01 00:24:27
306 198 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M50 00:24:13 00:24:28
307 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:24:20 00:24:31
308 838 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M16 00:24:17 00:24:32
309 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:09 00:24:35
310 254 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:24:15 00:24:36
311 228 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań TEAM TRUST POZNAŃ 1951 M50 00:24:27 00:24:39
312 46 JAKUBOWSKI MACIEJ Luboń TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 M16 00:24:29 00:24:39
313 556 WALACHOWSKI ROBERT Lipno 1971 M30 00:24:34 00:24:41
314 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1982 M16 00:24:17 00:24:41
315 514 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1992 M16 00:24:21 00:24:43
316 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:24:28 00:24:45
317 359 SZYNKOWSKI VEL SĘK SZYMON Poznań 1982 M16 00:24:22 00:24:47
318 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:24:32 00:24:48
319 244 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:16 00:24:51
320 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:24:20 00:24:53
321 651 TONDER FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:24:31 00:24:54
322 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:24:37 00:24:54
323 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:24:55
324 819 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:48 00:24:57
325 336 STANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:58
326 295 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M16 00:24:43 00:24:59
327 856 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:24:59
328 671 SZCZEPANIAK DAWID Poznań 1993 M16 00:24:03 00:24:59
329 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:25:00
330 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:24:49 00:25:00
331 777 JANECKI TOMASZ Poznan OLB 1984 M16 00:24:46 00:25:01
332 409 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:24:43 00:25:01
333 546 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:25:02
334 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:51 00:25:06
335 739 STRYJAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M16 00:24:49 00:25:06
336 630 SZALA ŁUKASZ Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1991 M16 00:24:50 00:25:08
337 584 ŻARNECKI MICHAŁ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1988 M16 00:24:43 00:25:12
338 898 GRODZKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:25:13
339 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:24:50 00:25:15
340 900 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:24:13 00:25:16
341 854 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:24:42 00:25:17
342 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:21
343 655 HORBOWSKI ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:25:06 00:25:28
344 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M30 00:25:07 00:25:29
345 633 MÜLLER CEZARY Mosina 1973 M30 00:25:00 00:25:31
346 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:25:24 00:25:37
347 567 SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ Poznań SULMOWIANKA SULMÓW 1983 M16 00:25:27 00:25:41
348 740 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:25:42
349 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:25:21 00:25:45
350 58 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:25:41 00:25:46
351 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M16 00:25:21 00:25:46
352 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:25:20 00:25:47
353 660 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M16 00:25:23 00:25:47
354 887 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M16 00:25:09 00:25:48
355 554 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1989 M16 00:25:18 00:25:49
356 879 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań - 1981 M16 00:25:23 00:25:50
357 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:25:55 00:25:55
358 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:25:21 00:25:57
359 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:25:08 00:25:59
360 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1970 M30 00:25:29 00:25:59
361 43 RZEPKA JAN Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:25:44 00:26:00
362 90 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:25:46 00:26:04
363 609 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M16 00:25:44 00:26:08
364 859 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin 1941 M50 00:25:51 00:26:11
365 848 SĘCZKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1985 M16 00:25:59 00:26:12
366 832 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo 1980 M16 00:25:37 00:26:18
367 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:25:43 00:26:23
368 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:05 00:26:24
369 844 NOWAK FILIP Poznań ILIM 1979 M16 00:26:00 00:26:26
370 474 WYPIJEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:25:56 00:26:28
371 828 ANDRZEJEWSKI MICHAŁ CHOSZCZNO 1997 M16 00:25:54 00:26:30
372 168 WOJT PRZEMYSŁAW LUBOŃ 1965 M30 00:26:11 00:26:30
373 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:25:55 00:26:33
374 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy BOJAR PHOTO 1987 M16 00:26:18 00:26:35
375 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:48 00:26:35
376 57 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:26:17 00:26:38
377 238 KWIATKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:22 00:26:40
378 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:41
379 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:55 00:26:42
380 793 KOSOWSKI TOMIR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:26:13 00:26:44
381 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:16 00:26:49
382 261 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:26:12 00:26:50
383 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:26:51
384 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:26:14 00:26:51
385 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:09 00:26:51
386 36 FURMANN MARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:26:25 00:26:52
387 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:35 00:26:53
388 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:26:30 00:26:54
389 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:26:23 00:26:55
390 504 MICHALAK SLAWO Rogalinek 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:26:57
391 242 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M16 00:26:27 00:27:00
392 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:27:01
393 877 WÓJCIAK PAWEŁ PLEWISKA SII POWER PEOPLE 1980 M16 00:26:08 00:27:02
394 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:31 00:27:03
395 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:26:39 00:27:05
396 852 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań SOMPOLNO 1974 M30 00:26:17 00:27:06
397 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M16 00:26:32 00:27:07
398 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:08
399 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:26:37 00:27:08
400 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:26:47 00:27:10
401 348 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M16 00:26:42 00:27:10
402 394 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Poznan PRZECINEK 1988 M16 00:26:33 00:27:10
403 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:26:37 00:27:11
404 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:26:22 00:27:11
405 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:38 00:27:11
406 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M16 00:27:01 00:27:12
407 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M50 00:26:42 00:27:16
408 553 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:26:33 00:27:26
409 172 CHOJNACKI JACEK Poznań MOSTLY AUTUMN 1973 M30 00:27:11 00:27:27
410 882 MAKAR MICHAŁ MALBORK 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:27:27
411 37 WINKEL ARTUR poznań 1982 M16 00:26:42 00:27:32
412 371 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M30 00:26:55 00:27:33
413 592 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M16 00:27:08 00:27:37
414 440 ŻNIŃSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1987 M16 00:27:06 00:27:41
415 87 OWCZARZAK PIOTR Gniezno 1957 M50 00:27:26 00:27:42
416 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:27:29 00:27:42
417 801 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M50 00:27:23 00:27:43
418 568 LIGĘZA BARTOSZ Zbąszyń 1990 M16 00:27:32 00:27:44
419 133 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M30 00:27:07 00:27:44
420 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1981 M16 00:26:55 00:27:45
421 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły TATA KUBY I PIOTRUSIA 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:27:48
422 849 CIEŚLIK BARTEK POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:27:50
423 386 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MADZIA&SEBA TEAM 1982 M16 00:27:25 00:27:50
424 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M50 00:27:55 00:27:55
425 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:27:56
426 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:18 00:27:56
427 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:27:11 00:27:56
428 618 MLECZAK HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:27:59
429 728 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1990 M16 00:27:11 00:27:59
430 512 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:27:14 00:28:00
431 719 DETTWEILER ARNAUD Poznan 1985 M16 00:27:51 00:28:04
432 252 DANILEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań SII POWER PEOPLE 1973 M30 00:27:12 00:28:06
433 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1975 M30 00:27:10 00:28:06
434 678 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M16 00:27:22 00:28:06
435 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:27:50 00:28:15
436 545 SŁOMA KRYSTIAN Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA FIOLETU! 1992 M16 00:27:57 00:28:16
437 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:51 00:28:17
438 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:27:37 00:28:17
439 209 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M30 00:27:54 00:28:19
440 296 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:27:47 00:28:22
441 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:57 00:28:36
442 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:28:12 00:28:39
443 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:28:15 00:28:41
444 785 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M16 00:27:58 00:28:41
445 682 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:28:14 00:28:45
446 914 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M16 00:28:24 00:28:47
447 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1994 M16 00:28:15 00:28:48
448 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:28:31 00:28:52
449 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:28:19 00:28:54
450 45 KMIECIAK KAROL Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:28:31 00:28:57
451 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1972 M30 00:28:35 00:29:02
452 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:29:03
453 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:32 00:29:04
454 676 BERCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Kiekrz 1985 M16 00:28:23 00:29:05
455 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:46 00:29:08
456 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:28:25 00:29:08
457 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:59 00:29:10
458 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:44 00:29:15
459 868 MATYSIAK MARCIN Ruchocice 1980 M16 00:28:50 00:29:15
460 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:57 00:29:17
461 47 HIRSCH MIKOŁAJ Poznań TOTAL RUNERS 1996 M16 00:28:31 00:29:19
462 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:28:29 00:29:20
463 79 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:28:36 00:29:25
464 208 SZUBARGA TOMEK Poznań 1987 M16 00:29:02 00:29:42
465 653 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań ZABIESZCZADUJ.PL 1988 M16 00:28:54 00:29:49
466 433 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M16 00:29:00 00:29:49
467 853 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK POZNAN 1964 M30 00:29:15 00:29:51
468 639 WACHOWIAK ARTUR Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:29:09 00:29:54
469 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:29:26 00:30:00
470 420 SKITEK PIOTR Poznań KLUB JANA RODZYNA 1981 M16 00:29:19 00:30:03
471 114 WIERZEJEWSKI MARCIN Kościan 1979 M16 00:29:42 00:30:08
472 683 KAŁUŻNY JANUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:29:39 00:30:09
473 458 SCHNECK MICHAŁ Bojanowo 1986 M16 00:29:24 00:30:11
474 148 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M30 00:29:26 00:30:17
475 544 KRASUCKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:14 00:30:19
476 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:29:40 00:30:25
477 913 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M30 00:29:42 00:30:26
478 498 GOSTYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznan KLUB JANA RODZYNA 1984 M16 00:29:42 00:30:26
479 401 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M16 00:29:28 00:30:27
480 850 ŚWIETLICKI HUBERT Poznań KOLOROWE KREDKI 1983 M16 00:29:30 00:30:28
481 617 JANKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań 1991 M16 00:29:46 00:30:32
482 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:45 00:30:39
483 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:29:51 00:30:46
484 497 RUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ poznan 1976 M30 00:30:16 00:30:47
485 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:30:02 00:30:48
486 806 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:30:03 00:30:51
487 601 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:25 00:30:53
488 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań SLOW RUNNERS CLUB 1968 M30 00:30:29 00:30:54
489 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:30:22 00:31:03
490 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:40 00:31:06
491 344 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:29:57 00:31:06
492 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M16 00:30:44 00:31:18
493 717 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1968 M30 00:30:33 00:31:28
494 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M16 00:30:15 00:31:31
495 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:31:11 00:31:48
496 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1982 M16 00:31:17 00:31:48
497 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:31:00 00:31:51
498 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M16 00:30:59 00:31:54
499 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:31:06 00:32:03
500 875 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK SKÓRZEWO AZS AWF 1957 M50 00:31:21 00:32:04
501 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1986 M16 00:32:16 00:32:20
502 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:31:51 00:32:27
503 329 KAJETAŃCZYK RYSZARD Poznań 1973 M30 00:31:51 00:32:27
504 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:32:07 00:32:38
505 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:31:55 00:32:47
506 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:57 00:32:52
507 578 BEDNARSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1985 M16 00:32:14 00:32:59
508 156 URBANIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:32:33 00:33:19
509 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:33:00 00:33:26
510 604 JÓZEFCZYK PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 M30 00:32:27 00:33:26
511 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:32:36 00:33:28
512 531 ŚWIRKOWICZ JAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:32:38 00:33:40
513 712 HAŃCZEWSKI JAN Poznań 1985 M16 00:33:01 00:33:51
514 842 DUDKOWIAK MICHAŁ JÓZEF Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW 1985 M16 00:33:29 00:34:08
515 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:33:47 00:34:23
516 287 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:33:43 00:34:41
517 703 SMAK CYPRIAN Poznań 1974 M30 00:34:01 00:34:50
518 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M16 00:34:06 00:34:51
519 421 ŻOK MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:34:55 00:35:39
520 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:34:55 00:35:49
521 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:36:58 00:37:42
522 836 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M50 00:36:49 00:37:49
523 835 BRYCHCY MATEUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:36:49 00:37:49
524 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BBL POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:38:52 00:39:54

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni