z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:11 00:19:14
2 8 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K30 00:19:18 00:19:19
3 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:09 00:20:12
4 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:20:54 00:20:56
5 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:55 00:21:00
6 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K16 00:20:58 00:21:03
7 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1985 K16 00:21:03 00:21:06
8 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
9 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:15 00:21:17
10 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:21:20 00:21:23
11 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:21:38 00:21:42
12 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:22:15 00:22:18
13 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:22:17 00:22:21
14 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:22 00:22:26
15 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:16 00:22:34
16 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:29 00:22:37
17 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:22:28 00:22:38
18 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K30 00:22:33 00:22:39
19 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:32 00:22:40
20 288 HAREMZA KINGA poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:22:42 00:22:45
21 782 HADRYS MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:22:51 00:22:59
22 872 BARTKOWIAK-WIECZOREK JOANNA Poznań YOURACE.INFO 1978 K30 00:22:55 00:23:06
23 860 CHMIELEWSKA OLGA OBORNIKI 1991 K16 00:22:40 00:23:07
24 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki 1991 K16 00:22:58 00:23:07
25 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:23:11 00:23:14
26 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:23:06 00:23:14
27 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:23:15 00:23:19
28 536 KAMIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:09 00:23:25
29 467 MAJEK ANNA Dąbrówka KS POSNANIA RBW 1996 K16 00:23:17 00:23:28
30 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:23:25 00:23:28
31 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:23:15 00:23:32
32 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:23:34 00:23:45
33 600 KOTARSKA EWA Kiekrz 1978 K30 00:23:39 00:23:48
34 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:47 00:23:55
35 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:23:50 00:23:58
36 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:50 00:23:58
37 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:23:52 00:24:04
38 905 MIELCAREK EWA Poznań 1990 K16 00:23:55 00:24:04
39 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K16 00:24:05 00:24:09
40 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
41 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:05 00:24:14
42 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:24:05 00:24:14
43 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:24:01 00:24:26
44 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:24:14 00:24:36
45 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:24:29 00:24:36
46 890 KUPIŃSKA WERONIKA Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 00:24:41 00:24:49
47 411 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1982 K16 00:24:43 00:24:49
48 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:24:27 00:24:50
49 335 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K30 00:24:38 00:24:55
50 648 EICKE ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:24:44 00:24:59
51 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:42 00:25:00
52 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:24:28 00:25:01
53 31 CHERUBIN MONIKA MARKI 1981 K16 00:25:00 00:25:04
54 855 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:24:00 00:25:04
55 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:24:57 00:25:10
56 912 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSZK 1975 K30 00:24:59 00:25:12
57 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów 1991 K16 00:25:02 00:25:17
58 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:24:56 00:25:18
59 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:25:08 00:25:19
60 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:07 00:25:20
61 818 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K30 00:25:08 00:25:21
62 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:24:59 00:25:23
63 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:25:03 00:25:23
64 870 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:25:07 00:25:24
65 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:13 00:25:26
66 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:19 00:25:27
67 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:02 00:25:27
68 141 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:25:19 00:25:34
69 313 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K16 00:25:38 00:25:46
70 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:25:29 00:25:47
71 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:27 00:25:51
72 902 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K16 00:25:24 00:25:52
73 469 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:38 00:25:52
74 241 LIBERSKA JOANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:25:46 00:26:00
75 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:39 00:26:02
76 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:25:49 00:26:14
77 611 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K30 00:26:06 00:26:21
78 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:25:58 00:26:25
79 869 JARNÓT AGNIESZKA Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1977 K30 00:25:52 00:26:26
80 557 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:25:59 00:26:27
81 475 WYPIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:25:56 00:26:28
82 686 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:25:58 00:26:29
83 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:26:14 00:26:37
84 809 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1972 K30 00:26:21 00:26:38
85 121 MISIORNA AGATA Poznań 1972 K30 00:26:18 00:26:40
86 667 KUPSIK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:26:13 00:26:44
87 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:25 00:26:45
88 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB IM. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:26:31 00:26:47
89 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:11 00:26:49
90 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:27 00:27:00
91 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:40 00:27:00
92 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:26:47 00:27:03
93 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:44 00:27:04
94 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:26:18 00:27:04
95 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K30 00:26:45 00:27:05
96 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:26:49 00:27:08
97 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:26:37 00:27:09
98 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:26:45 00:27:15
99 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:26:45 00:27:17
100 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:26:54 00:27:17
101 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:43 00:27:17
102 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:04 00:27:24
103 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:37 00:27:24
104 262 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K30 00:26:48 00:27:26
105 184 MILANOWSKA MAJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:26:37 00:27:27
106 687 GORCZYCA MAGDALENA Kobylnica 1971 K30 00:27:06 00:27:39
107 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:05 00:27:40
108 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:27:20 00:27:43
109 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:27:17 00:27:43
110 771 MARCINKOWSKA MICHALINA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:27:34 00:27:54
111 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K30 00:27:35 00:27:56
112 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:27:26 00:28:05
113 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:41 00:28:06
114 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K30 00:27:39 00:28:08
115 701 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:28:00 00:28:18
116 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:28:20
117 794 BASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:28:21
118 896 DROŻDŻ DOROTA OBORNIKI 1973 K30 00:27:54 00:28:22
119 734 MICHALSKA KLEMENTYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:59 00:28:22
120 399 NIEMIEC JOANNA Poznań WARP RUNNING TEAM 1979 K16 00:27:47 00:28:22
121 825 ŚWITEK KATARZYNA Miłosław 1983 K16 00:28:03 00:28:23
122 760 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:28:16 00:28:24
123 658 MROCZYK KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:03 00:28:25
124 702 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K30 00:27:55 00:28:28
125 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:28:05 00:28:32
126 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:57 00:28:34
127 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:27:47 00:28:35
128 790 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:27:49 00:28:37
129 603 JASICZAK EWA Dąbrówka 1983 K16 00:28:14 00:28:37
130 737 GACA MARTA Poznań 1989 K16 00:28:11 00:28:39
131 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:28:33 00:28:44
132 901 ADAMCZYK ANIA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:28:45
133 220 DUTKIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:32 00:28:49
134 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:28:11 00:28:56
135 190 DUPLAGA-PANKOWSKA IZABELA Nowy Tomyśl 1972 K30 00:28:20 00:29:00
136 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:28:54 00:29:00
137 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:27 00:29:00
138 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:28:37 00:29:05
139 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K30 00:28:31 00:29:05
140 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:28:19 00:29:06
141 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:28:20 00:29:08
142 843 MISIORNA-BOHE MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1970 K30 00:28:48 00:29:10
143 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:28:49 00:29:11
144 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K50 00:28:58 00:29:17
145 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:25 00:29:18
146 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:01 00:29:19
147 123 MICHALSKA OLGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:58 00:29:20
148 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K30 00:29:04 00:29:24
149 454 TYRANOWSKA ANNA Ceradz Kościelny 1971 K30 00:29:03 00:29:27
150 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:29:05 00:29:33
151 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:29:00 00:29:34
152 292 SZUKAŁA JOLANTA Poznań 1971 K30 00:29:05 00:29:35
153 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:29:18 00:29:44
154 511 KESLINKA-NAWROT LILIANA Gdańsk POLARNY KLUB SPORTOWY HORNSUND 1985 K16 00:28:54 00:29:46
155 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:29:17 00:29:47
156 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:28:56 00:29:49
157 795 KONIECZNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:17 00:29:51
158 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:29:14 00:29:52
159 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:29:36 00:29:57
160 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:29:08 00:29:58
161 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:27 00:30:00
162 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:29:28 00:30:01
163 447 MIELCAREK-TORZEWSKA IZABELA KROSINKO 1978 K30 00:29:10 00:30:02
164 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:29:23 00:30:02
165 128 WIERZEJEWSKA EWA Kościan 1981 K16 00:29:41 00:30:08
166 456 SCHNECK DĄBRÓWKA Rydzyna 1986 K16 00:29:24 00:30:11
167 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:57 00:30:19
168 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:46 00:30:20
169 560 ŁYSKA ANDŻELIKA Ślesin 1991 K16 00:29:58 00:30:22
170 538 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:29:38 00:30:23
171 349 DYMEK EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:55 00:30:25
172 346 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:30:25
173 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:30:28
174 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:46 00:30:28
175 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:29:42 00:30:33
176 796 CIECHANOWSKA ANNA Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 00:30:34 00:30:40
177 594 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1967 K30 00:29:54 00:30:42
178 572 KOWALCZYK MAŁGORZATA Drwęsa BBL 1964 K30 00:30:03 00:30:43
179 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:29 00:30:43
180 373 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki PYRCYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:30:09 00:30:45
181 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:50 00:30:46
182 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 00:30:03 00:30:51
183 529 BRĘCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:30:03 00:30:52
184 638 HAŁASZYN JOANNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:30:03 00:30:52
185 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:30:20 00:30:52
186 799 PLEŚNIARSKA JAROSŁAWA Warszawa YUPPI SQUAD 1987 K16 00:30:13 00:31:11
187 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:30:44 00:31:18
188 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:44 00:31:18
189 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:35 00:31:22
190 596 KOLBER DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:30:50 00:31:23
191 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:37 00:31:23
192 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K30 00:30:33 00:31:27
193 897 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K30 00:30:57 00:31:28
194 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:31:09 00:31:30
195 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:30:14 00:31:31
196 326 ROSIŃSKA ELŻBIETA Skrzynki 1957 K50 00:30:39 00:31:32
197 749 SIKORSKA-MAJ SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:49 00:31:32
198 715 DWORNIK DOROTA Daszewice BRAK 1982 K16 00:31:08 00:31:37
199 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:31:44 00:31:44
200 364 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K16 00:31:03 00:31:45
201 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:31:10 00:31:47
202 119 BIELIK EWELINA Poznan 1985 K16 00:31:03 00:31:49
203 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:59 00:31:54
204 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:31:37 00:32:03
205 876
1066*
WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:21 00:32:04
206 841 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW 1985 K16 00:31:25 00:32:04
207 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:31:34 00:32:11
208 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:31:54 00:32:15
209 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:31:30 00:32:21
210 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:31:51 00:32:27
211 279 PAWŁOWSKA JAGODA Kobylnica 1993 K16 00:32:08 00:32:28
212 377 SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K16 00:31:34 00:32:31
213 571 RUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1982 K16 00:32:07 00:32:38
214 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:32:15 00:32:42
215 840 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA POZNAN 1982 K16 00:32:26 00:32:50
216 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:32:07 00:33:06
217 256 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K30 00:32:29 00:33:10
218 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:32:23 00:33:14
219 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:32 00:33:16
220 249 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K16 00:32:37 00:33:26
221 321 HORBULEWICZ MAJA Puszczykowo 1988 K16 00:33:07 00:33:27
222 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:32:45 00:33:27
223 663 STAŃDO JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:33:01 00:33:51
224 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:33:11 00:33:53
225 442 DOBRYCHŁOP AGATA Poznań 1966 K30 00:33:06 00:33:58
226 257 GRZESIEK KASIA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:40 00:34:22
227 322 HORBULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Puszczykowo 1959 K50 00:34:09 00:34:29
228 192 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:34 00:34:33
229 586 KOZUBSKA KAROLINA Dabrowka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:34:03 00:34:38
230 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:34:03 00:34:38
231 460 JAKUBOWSKA EWA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1972 K30 00:33:44 00:34:46
232 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:33:51 00:34:48
233 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:34:24 00:35:01
234 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:35:21 00:35:59
235 742 KOSMOWSKA EMILIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:35:29 00:36:16
236 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:36:07 00:36:47
237 906 STILLER BRONISŁAWA CHOCICZA NIGHT RUNNERS 1962 K50 00:36:07 00:36:47
238 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:36:19 00:36:51
239 42 SARNECKA MARTA Dopiewiec TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:36:19 00:37:06
240 552 BASTA-BŁASZAK ADRIANA Poznań 1976 K30 00:36:44 00:37:08
241 812 SOBCZAK BARBARA oborniki wlkp 1971 K30 00:36:40 00:37:10
242 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:36:32 00:37:15
243 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:37:30 00:37:30
244 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:36:58 00:37:42
245 834 BRYCKY ANIA GORZÓW WLKP. BYLE DO METY 1980 K16 00:36:49 00:37:49
246 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:37:29 00:38:27
247 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K30 00:37:53 00:38:35
248 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:38:59 00:39:29
249 543 FĄDZIEL JOANNA Luboń 1965 K30 00:38:40 00:39:41
250 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:38:52 00:39:54
251 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:39:16 00:40:18
252 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:40:01 00:40:57
253 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ KOALICJA POLSKA 1939 K50 00:41:55 00:42:54
254 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:43:00 00:43:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni