z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

02.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:11 00:19:14
2 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:09 00:20:12
3 19 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K16 00:20:54 00:20:56
4 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:20:55 00:21:00
5 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K16 00:20:58 00:21:03
6 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań STREFAMARATONU.PL 1985 K16 00:21:03 00:21:06
7 267 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K16 00:21:08 00:21:09
8 73 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:21:15 00:21:17
9 314 FALENSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:21:20 00:21:23
10 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:21:38 00:21:42
11 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 1990 K16 00:22:15 00:22:18
12 153 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:22:22 00:22:26
13 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:16 00:22:34
14 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:22:29 00:22:37
15 860 CHMIELEWSKA OLGA OBORNIKI 1991 K16 00:22:40 00:23:07
16 814 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki 1991 K16 00:22:58 00:23:07
17 17 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA-MARIA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1994 K16 00:23:11 00:23:14
18 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:23:06 00:23:14
19 187 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K16 00:23:15 00:23:19
20 536 KAMIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:23:09 00:23:25
21 467 MAJEK ANNA Dąbrówka KS POSNANIA RBW 1996 K16 00:23:17 00:23:28
22 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K16 00:23:25 00:23:28
23 641 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:23:15 00:23:32
24 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K16 00:23:34 00:23:45
25 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:23:50 00:23:58
26 905 MIELCAREK EWA Poznań 1990 K16 00:23:55 00:24:04
27 674 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K16 00:24:05 00:24:09
28 688 WAWRZYN EMILIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:57 00:24:12
29 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K16 00:24:05 00:24:14
30 88 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS MISIE 1981 K16 00:24:01 00:24:26
31 907 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań 1981 K16 00:24:14 00:24:36
32 732 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:24:29 00:24:36
33 890 KUPIŃSKA WERONIKA Szczytniki UAM TRIATHLON 1997 K16 00:24:41 00:24:49
34 411 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1982 K16 00:24:43 00:24:49
35 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K16 00:24:27 00:24:50
36 648 EICKE ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:24:44 00:24:59
37 713 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:24:28 00:25:01
38 31 CHERUBIN MONIKA MARKI 1981 K16 00:25:00 00:25:04
39 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:24:57 00:25:10
40 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów 1991 K16 00:25:02 00:25:17
41 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:24:56 00:25:18
42 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:25:08 00:25:19
43 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:25:07 00:25:20
44 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:24:59 00:25:23
45 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:25:03 00:25:23
46 870 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:25:07 00:25:24
47 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:13 00:25:26
48 695 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:25:19 00:25:27
49 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K16 00:25:02 00:25:27
50 141 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:25:19 00:25:34
51 313 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K16 00:25:38 00:25:46
52 902 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K16 00:25:24 00:25:52
53 471 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K16 00:25:39 00:26:02
54 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:25:49 00:26:14
55 478 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K16 00:25:58 00:26:25
56 557 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:25:59 00:26:27
57 475 WYPIJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K16 00:25:56 00:26:28
58 202 KĄKLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1987 K16 00:26:14 00:26:37
59 667 KUPSIK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:26:13 00:26:44
60 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:25 00:26:45
61 81 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K16 00:26:27 00:27:00
62 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:40 00:27:00
63 50 CZAJEWICZ SONIA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1995 K16 00:26:47 00:27:03
64 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 K16 00:26:18 00:27:04
65 185 BABOROWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K16 00:26:49 00:27:08
66 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K16 00:26:37 00:27:09
67 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1980 K16 00:26:45 00:27:15
68 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:37 00:27:24
69 184 MILANOWSKA MAJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:26:37 00:27:27
70 721 PUK MARTA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:05 00:27:40
71 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:27:20 00:27:43
72 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K16 00:27:17 00:27:43
73 370 BUCZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Środa Wielkopolska NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K16 00:27:26 00:28:05
74 207 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:27:41 00:28:06
75 794 BASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:28:21
76 734 MICHALSKA KLEMENTYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:59 00:28:22
77 399 NIEMIEC JOANNA Poznań WARP RUNNING TEAM 1979 K16 00:27:47 00:28:22
78 825 ŚWITEK KATARZYNA Miłosław 1983 K16 00:28:03 00:28:23
79 658 MROCZYK KATARZYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:03 00:28:25
80 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K16 00:28:05 00:28:32
81 28 DOLATA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:27:57 00:28:34
82 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K16 00:27:47 00:28:35
83 603 JASICZAK EWA Dąbrówka 1983 K16 00:28:14 00:28:37
84 737 GACA MARTA Poznań 1989 K16 00:28:11 00:28:39
85 220 DUTKIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:32 00:28:49
86 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K16 00:28:54 00:29:00
87 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:27 00:29:00
88 582 CZERNIEWSKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las ZABIEGANAKUCHNIA.PL 1983 K16 00:28:37 00:29:05
89 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1987 K16 00:28:19 00:29:06
90 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K16 00:28:20 00:29:08
91 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:28:49 00:29:11
92 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:28:25 00:29:18
93 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:29:01 00:29:19
94 123 MICHALSKA OLGA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:58 00:29:20
95 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. YUPPI SQUAD 1979 K16 00:29:18 00:29:44
96 511 KESLINKA-NAWROT LILIANA Gdańsk POLARNY KLUB SPORTOWY HORNSUND 1985 K16 00:28:54 00:29:46
97 795 KONIECZNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:17 00:29:51
98 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:29:14 00:29:52
99 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 K16 00:29:36 00:29:57
100 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:29:08 00:29:58
101 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:27 00:30:00
102 128 WIERZEJEWSKA EWA Kościan 1981 K16 00:29:41 00:30:08
103 456 SCHNECK DĄBRÓWKA Rydzyna 1986 K16 00:29:24 00:30:11
104 560 ŁYSKA ANDŻELIKA Ślesin 1991 K16 00:29:58 00:30:22
105 349 DYMEK EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:55 00:30:25
106 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:29:46 00:30:28
107 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K16 00:29:42 00:30:33
108 796 CIECHANOWSKA ANNA Poznan MUD GOATS 1987 K16 00:30:34 00:30:40
109 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K16 00:29:50 00:30:46
110 644 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K16 00:30:03 00:30:51
111 529 BRĘCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:30:03 00:30:52
112 638 HAŁASZYN JOANNA Poznań 1991 K16 00:30:03 00:30:52
113 799 PLEŚNIARSKA JAROSŁAWA Warszawa YUPPI SQUAD 1987 K16 00:30:13 00:31:11
114 558 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K16 00:30:44 00:31:18
115 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K16 00:30:44 00:31:18
116 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:30:35 00:31:22
117 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:37 00:31:23
118 527 BRÓŹDZIŃSKA AGATA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1987 K16 00:31:09 00:31:30
119 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo PSIA BRAĆ 1985 K16 00:30:14 00:31:31
120 715 DWORNIK DOROTA Daszewice BRAK 1982 K16 00:31:08 00:31:37
121 706 RU JULIU POZNAŃ MUD GOATS 1981 K16 00:31:44 00:31:44
122 364 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K16 00:31:03 00:31:45
123 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:31:10 00:31:47
124 119 BIELIK EWELINA Poznan 1985 K16 00:31:03 00:31:49
125 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K16 00:30:59 00:31:54
126 726 DANIELCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K16 00:31:37 00:32:03
127 841 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KANCELARIA ADWOKATÓW 1985 K16 00:31:25 00:32:04
128 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:31:34 00:32:11
129 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:31:54 00:32:15
130 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań 1984 K16 00:31:30 00:32:21
131 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:31:51 00:32:27
132 279 PAWŁOWSKA JAGODA Kobylnica 1993 K16 00:32:08 00:32:28
133 377 SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K16 00:31:34 00:32:31
134 571 RUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1982 K16 00:32:07 00:32:38
135 840 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA POZNAN 1982 K16 00:32:26 00:32:50
136 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:32:07 00:33:06
137 255 DZIEDZIC MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:32 00:33:16
138 249 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K16 00:32:37 00:33:26
139 321 HORBULEWICZ MAJA Puszczykowo 1988 K16 00:33:07 00:33:27
140 663 STAŃDO JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K16 00:33:01 00:33:51
141 257 GRZESIEK KASIA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:40 00:34:22
142 586 KOZUBSKA KAROLINA Dabrowka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:34:03 00:34:38
143 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K16 00:34:03 00:34:38
144 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:34:24 00:35:01
145 613 MAKSIMCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1980 K16 00:35:21 00:35:59
146 83 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K16 00:36:07 00:36:47
147 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:36:19 00:36:51
148 42 SARNECKA MARTA Dopiewiec TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:36:19 00:37:06
149 610 JARCZYNSKA ZUZANNA poznan MUD GOATS 1982 K16 00:37:30 00:37:30
150 834 BRYCKY ANIA GORZÓW WLKP. BYLE DO METY 1980 K16 00:36:49 00:37:49
151 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:37:29 00:38:27
152 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:38:52 00:39:54
153 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:40:01 00:40:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni