z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Nowak Łukasz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 M30 2
00:15:28
00:15:27
2
00:15:26
00:15:26
1
00:15:26
00:15:25
1
00:15:22
00:15:21
1
00:15:26
00:15:26
5 3
2 572 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1997 M20 4
00:16:01
00:16:00
1
00:15:24
00:15:24
4
00:15:52
00:15:51
3
00:15:45
00:15:44
4
00:15:43
00:15:42
5 8
3 3 Stefanowicz Krzysztof Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1980 M30 3
00:15:30
00:15:30
3
00:15:41
00:15:41
3
00:15:45
00:15:44
10
00:16:26
00:16:25
3
00:15:36
00:15:36
5 9
4 14 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1994 M20 1
00:15:20
00:15:19




7
00:16:03
00:16:02
2
00:15:33
00:15:32
3 10
5 1188 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań GoldenTrailTeam 2001 M16

4
00:15:52
00:15:51
2
00:15:38
00:15:38


6
00:15:51
00:15:51
3 12
6 2 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team/CITY TRAIL Team 1992 M20



5
00:15:57
00:15:57
2
00:15:40
00:15:40
5
00:15:47
00:15:47
3 12
7 4 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań AZS Poznań 1999 M20 6
00:16:09
00:16:09
5
00:16:13
00:16:12
6
00:16:02
00:16:02
5
00:15:56
00:15:55
7
00:15:57
00:15:56
5 16
8 449 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 8
00:16:15
00:16:15
6
00:16:20
00:16:20
7
00:16:20
00:16:19




3 21
9 9 Kęsy Marcin Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 5
00:16:04
00:16:04
9
00:16:37
00:16:37
9
00:16:29
00:16:29




3 23
10 1070 Dachtera Jan Skórzewo OŚ AZS Poznań 1999 M20 12
00:16:37
00:16:37
7
00:16:24
00:16:23
8
00:16:23
00:16:23
8
00:16:08
00:16:07
13
00:16:36
00:16:35
5 23
11 567 Kowalski Maciej Gułtowy GoldenTrailTeam 2003 M16 11
00:16:36
00:16:35
8
00:16:34
00:16:33
10
00:16:38
00:16:37
11
00:16:40
00:16:40
11
00:16:27
00:16:26
5 29
12 221 Tyll Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M20 16
00:16:53
00:16:52
10
00:16:41
00:16:40
14
00:17:25
00:17:24




3 40
13 1354 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2001 M16 15
00:16:49
00:16:48
12
00:16:52
00:16:52


14
00:17:00
00:16:57
21
00:17:16
00:17:13
4 41
14 1313 Gorzelańczyk Paweł Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 17
00:16:57
00:16:56
14
00:17:10
00:17:09


15
00:17:04
00:17:03
15
00:16:58
00:16:58
4 44
15 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 34
00:18:16
00:18:14
16
00:17:15
00:17:15
12
00:17:07
00:17:06
16
00:17:07
00:17:05
24
00:17:29
00:17:27
5 44
16 27 Wacko Marcin Poznań Zoffee Team 1985 M30

17
00:17:21
00:17:20
15
00:17:27
00:17:25
21
00:17:24
00:17:22
14
00:16:58
00:16:56
4 46
17 1004 Matyja Kamil Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 22
00:17:16
00:17:15
18
00:17:22
00:17:20
13
00:17:11
00:17:10
19
00:17:18
00:17:18
22
00:17:19
00:17:19
5 50
18 162 Stokowski Marcin Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20

15
00:17:13
00:17:12
19
00:17:38
00:17:36
20
00:17:20
00:17:18
18
00:17:00
00:17:00
4 52
19 146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 18
00:17:05
00:17:05




18
00:17:16
00:17:15
20
00:17:14
00:17:14
3 56
20 594 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M30 24
00:17:32
00:17:31
67
00:19:21
00:19:19
17
00:17:35
00:17:34
17
00:17:16
00:17:14
23
00:17:24
00:17:22
5 57
21 278 Zieliński Marcin Chodzież PCH_RUN / MistrzowskiTrening 1991 M20 26
00:17:46
00:17:46
20
00:17:29
00:17:27
20
00:17:38
00:17:35
22
00:17:28
00:17:27
19
00:17:11
00:17:11
5 59
22 1159 Mocek Marek Granowo Danflor Team 1998 M20 39
00:18:30
00:18:29
23
00:17:43
00:17:42
18
00:17:35
00:17:33
23
00:17:37
00:17:35
27
00:17:44
00:17:44
5 64
23 1341 Cieślik Mateusz Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 28
00:17:56
00:17:55
21
00:17:37
00:17:37


24
00:17:39
00:17:39


3 73
24 586 Ropelewski Tomek Poznań 1991 M20 31
00:18:02
00:18:00
37
00:18:36
00:18:34
21
00:17:44
00:17:41
25
00:17:40
00:17:39


4 77
25 1312 Janicki Karol Gostyń AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 29
00:17:58
00:17:56
24
00:17:51
00:17:50


26
00:17:45
00:17:45


3 79
26 187 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1967 M50 33
00:18:11
00:18:09
26
00:17:56
00:17:55
23
00:17:51
00:17:49
38
00:18:24
00:18:22
30
00:17:48
00:17:46
5 79
27 5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40 27
00:17:53
00:17:51
35
00:18:24
00:18:22
27
00:18:06
00:18:04
27
00:17:52
00:17:50
26
00:17:41
00:17:41
5 80
28 149 Kubiak Michał Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 19
00:17:08
00:17:07
66
00:19:20
00:19:17
22
00:17:44
00:17:43


41
00:18:16
00:18:14
4 82
29 471 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 66
00:19:10
00:19:08
36
00:18:25
00:18:24
26
00:18:06
00:18:04
31
00:18:04
00:18:03
32
00:17:51
00:17:51
5 89
30 1237 Olszewski Wojciech Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 35
00:18:16
00:18:14
32
00:18:14
00:18:13
24
00:18:05
00:18:03
37
00:18:23
00:18:20
49
00:18:35
00:18:34
5 91
31 709 Michalak Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1993 M20

29
00:18:07
00:18:05
28
00:18:11
00:18:10
36
00:18:22
00:18:22
36
00:18:10
00:18:08
4 93
32 528 Marek Daniel Swarzedz Cybina Team 1974 M40 36
00:18:24
00:18:21


31
00:18:24
00:18:21
30
00:18:02
00:18:01


3 97
33 1119 Wojtaszak Paweł Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1996 M20

42
00:18:42
00:18:42
29
00:18:18
00:18:17
29
00:17:59
00:17:56


3 100
34 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 37
00:18:30
00:18:27
34
00:18:24
00:18:22


32
00:18:15
00:18:13


3 103
35 1383 Kołodziejczyk Bartosz Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1993 M20 61
00:19:02
00:19:01


37
00:18:33
00:18:31
33
00:18:15
00:18:15
34
00:18:04
00:18:02
4 104
36 26 Chudzicki Adam Luboń Ronin Running 1987 M30 38
00:18:30
00:18:29


30
00:18:23
00:18:20


37
00:18:13
00:18:12
3 105
37 491 Kazikowski Karol Poznań ASICS Frontrunner Poland/Wybiegać marzenia 1988 M30 42
00:18:37
00:18:35


40
00:18:37
00:18:32


25
00:17:38
00:17:36
3 107
38 1075 Łacek Zbigniew Poznań 1973 M40 48
00:18:46
00:18:45
40
00:18:39
00:18:37
41
00:18:38
00:18:35
39
00:18:25
00:18:23
44
00:18:29
00:18:27
5 120
39 1416 Brodowicz Jarosław Luboń Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1977 M40 43
00:18:38
00:18:32
43
00:18:43
00:18:39
43
00:18:38
00:18:36
35
00:18:21
00:18:21
47
00:18:34
00:18:32
5 121
40 1388 Nowaczyk Paweł Łubowo Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1991 M20 98
00:20:05
00:19:59
56
00:19:03
00:19:01
36
00:18:33
00:18:31
48
00:18:48
00:18:46
39
00:18:14
00:18:12
5 123
41 22 Mantas Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M40 40
00:18:31
00:18:29
39
00:18:37
00:18:34
47
00:18:50
00:18:47
47
00:18:48
00:18:47
58
00:18:50
00:18:48
5 126
42 698 Urbaniak Damian Rogoźno 1995 M20

59
00:19:13
00:19:12
34
00:18:30
00:18:28
34
00:18:20
00:18:18


3 127
43 470 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30 25
00:17:40
00:17:38


35
00:18:30
00:18:29


68
00:19:24
00:19:19
3 128
44 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #biegajzeslawkiem 1974 M40 41
00:18:31
00:18:31


46
00:18:48
00:18:47
41
00:18:39
00:18:37


3 128
45 1028 Przybylski Łukasz Mosina KS Idmar 1979 M40 49
00:18:48
00:18:45




42
00:18:40
00:18:38
38
00:18:13
00:18:10
3 129
46 120 Kaczmarek Fryderyk Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy 1997 M20

45
00:18:44
00:18:41
67
00:19:28
00:19:26
44
00:18:43
00:18:41
42
00:18:20
00:18:19
4 131
47 542 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team / OwocBiega TEAM 1991 M20 52
00:18:54
00:18:51
46
00:18:46
00:18:42
38
00:18:34
00:18:30


50
00:18:37
00:18:34
4 134
48 1016 Cupryś Gracjan Kaszczor 1999 M20 50
00:18:48
00:18:45
28
00:18:04
00:18:02


57
00:19:04
00:19:03


3 135
49 1168 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 46
00:18:44
00:18:39
38
00:18:36
00:18:36
53
00:19:04
00:19:00
60
00:19:07
00:19:05
69
00:19:25
00:19:21
5 137
50 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M30 45
00:18:43
00:18:42
51
00:18:50
00:18:49
52
00:19:00
00:18:59
49
00:18:49
00:18:48
46
00:18:32
00:18:31
5 140
51 364 Skalski Mateusz włościejewice Rehabalance Team 1990 M20

53
00:18:55
00:18:52
57
00:19:14
00:19:10
67
00:19:28
00:19:25
31
00:17:49
00:17:47
4 141
52 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 1999 M20 56
00:19:03
00:18:57
44
00:18:44
00:18:40
51
00:19:03
00:18:58
46
00:18:47
00:18:44
51
00:18:41
00:18:38
5 141
53 66 Łączyński Piotr Poznań Wszystko O Bieganiu 1978 M40 64
00:19:06
00:19:04
48
00:18:46
00:18:45
49
00:18:56
00:18:54
45
00:18:45
00:18:45
54
00:18:45
00:18:42
5 142
54 492 Mastyk Mirosław Sady Ślęża / Sady 1982 M30 71
00:19:22
00:19:20
27
00:17:58
00:17:56
48
00:18:54
00:18:52




3 146
55 488 Wieczorek Łukasz Poznań 1986 M30 67
00:19:22
00:19:15
47
00:18:46
00:18:41
33
00:18:27
00:18:22




3 147
56 177 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M20 63
00:19:08
00:19:04


92
00:20:22
00:20:13
43
00:18:41
00:18:39
43
00:18:26
00:18:23
4 149
57 1306 Borkowski Mateusz Poznan Wataha Północy/For Run Team 1985 M30 65
00:19:12
00:19:07
50
00:18:48
00:18:45
59
00:19:19
00:19:17
56
00:19:02
00:19:02


4 165
58 58 Kulterman Dawid KOŁACZKOWO 1990 M20 51
00:20:47
00:18:46


78
00:19:58
00:19:54
50
00:18:51
00:18:48


3 179
59 1206 Bednarczyk Paweł Poznań 1988 M30

60
00:19:19
00:19:13
58
00:21:12
00:19:12
61
00:21:10
00:19:09


3 179
60 1065 Bryzik Łukasz Żnin 1995 M20 58
00:19:07
00:18:58
72
00:19:29
00:19:24
64
00:19:28
00:19:21
58
00:19:06
00:19:04
70
00:19:26
00:19:21
5 180
61 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu 1976 M40 69
00:19:24
00:19:19
52
00:18:52
00:18:49
69
00:19:33
00:19:29
68
00:19:31
00:19:30
109
00:22:29
00:20:29
5 189
62 1146 Haremza Maciej Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 70
00:19:26
00:19:20
58
00:19:10
00:19:07
70
00:19:37
00:19:34


61
00:19:08
00:19:04
4 189
63 1693 Majchrzak Michał Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20



63
00:21:23
00:19:21
64
00:21:19
00:19:17
65
00:19:20
00:19:15
3 192
64 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 134
00:21:09
00:21:06
68
00:19:21
00:19:19
54
00:19:02
00:19:01


77
00:19:44
00:19:38
4 199
65 1380 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 62
00:19:11
00:19:04


79
00:20:01
00:19:56


59
00:18:53
00:18:50
3 200
66 580 Duda Marcin Poznań Ofix Bike Team/31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego 1980 M30 77
00:19:35
00:19:32
65
00:19:19
00:19:16
61
00:19:22
00:19:18


375
00:29:05
00:27:00
4 203
67 1073 Skąpski Marek Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 72
00:19:26
00:19:22
80
00:21:42
00:19:42


53
00:20:55
00:18:55
137
00:23:04
00:21:04
4 205
68 1614 Bartoszak Michal Rokietnica/Kiekrz Bartoszak Team Saucony 1970 M40

97
00:19:58
00:19:58
55
00:19:05
00:19:05
55
00:19:03
00:19:01


3 207
69 267 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20

75
00:19:38
00:19:31
71
00:19:39
00:19:35
62
00:19:12
00:19:11
171
00:21:46
00:21:43
4 208
70 122 Wencka Maciej Poznań 1992 M20 75
00:19:35
00:19:31
73
00:19:33
00:19:26
66
00:19:29
00:19:23
70
00:19:40
00:19:38
456
00:37:44
00:31:35
5 209
71 1181 Wieczorek Miłosz Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 81
00:19:39
00:19:35
63
00:19:18
00:19:16


96
00:20:11
00:20:09
66
00:19:20
00:19:16
4 210
72 1180 Sobczak Jacek Września 1990 M20 84
00:19:46
00:19:42
64
00:19:18
00:19:16


63
00:19:12
00:19:11


3 211
73 1081 Marin Irigaray Alberto Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 59
00:19:05
00:18:58
49
00:18:48
00:18:44


284
00:24:51
00:24:27
105
00:22:29
00:20:25
4 213
74 475 Krupa Sławomir Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 129
00:21:05
00:21:01
76
00:19:34
00:19:32


69
00:19:34
00:19:31
73
00:19:31
00:19:29
4 218
75 1356 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 M20 54
00:18:59
00:18:54
78
00:19:42
00:19:37


105
00:20:25
00:20:23
96
00:20:22
00:20:17
4 228
76 1353 Pawlak Wojciech Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 119
00:20:51
00:20:44
95
00:19:58
00:19:53


74
00:19:46
00:19:42
67
00:19:22
00:19:18
4 236
77 1371 Chełkowski Bartosz SIERAKÓW Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1989 M30

100
00:20:11
00:20:04
77
00:19:55
00:19:50
77
00:19:55
00:19:47
83
00:19:56
00:19:53
4 237
78 276 Krajewski Tomasz Lusowo 1981 M30 87
00:19:48
00:19:43
89
00:19:52
00:19:49
85
00:20:11
00:20:06
73
00:19:42
00:19:40
80
00:19:44
00:19:41
5 238
79 1053 Dopieralski Piotr Poznań 1987 M30

61
00:19:17
00:19:13
65
00:19:27
00:19:22
114
00:20:40
00:20:38


3 240
80 632 Jeziorski Wojciech Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 106
00:20:35
00:20:24
70
00:19:25
00:19:20


84
00:20:00
00:19:58
86
00:20:02
00:19:58
4 240
81 316 Ptak Adam Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 M40 86
00:19:49
00:19:43
90
00:19:56
00:19:49
76
00:19:55
00:19:49
79
00:19:54
00:19:51
87
00:20:07
00:20:02
5 241
82 438 Tarakankov Mykyta Poznań BC Sparta-Dnipro 1979 M40 105
00:22:13
00:20:13
77
00:19:36
00:19:32
88
00:20:13
00:20:08
80
00:19:58
00:19:53


4 245
83 1194 Matuszewski Marek Śrem Runners Power 1972 M40 78
00:19:35
00:19:33


91
00:20:15
00:20:12
76
00:19:46
00:19:45


3 245
84 399 Kochman Karol Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 136
00:21:20
00:21:12
83
00:19:48
00:19:43
81
00:20:06
00:19:58
86
00:20:11
00:20:00


4 250
85 1613 Soiński Dominik Poznań KS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16

85
00:19:49
00:19:44


75
00:19:46
00:19:44
93
00:20:19
00:20:14
3 253
86 1660 Kacprzak Krzysztof Dabrowka 1980 M30



90
00:20:17
00:20:11
82
00:19:56
00:19:54
81
00:19:51
00:19:48
3 253
87 1147 Maciejewski Rafał Czmoń Czmoń 1983 M30 83
00:19:47
00:19:41
105
00:20:16
00:20:10
83
00:20:11
00:20:03


89
00:20:12
00:20:05
4 255
88 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 101
00:20:13
00:20:10
74
00:19:31
00:19:28


83
00:19:57
00:19:57
112
00:20:36
00:20:33
4 258
89 1101 Zawadzki Dawid Pobiedziska Wiewiór Team 2003 M16 80
00:19:35
00:19:34
87
00:19:50
00:19:46


94
00:20:12
00:20:07


3 261
90 297 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1988 M30 91
00:19:54
00:19:50
86
00:19:47
00:19:45
97
00:20:22
00:20:22
85
00:20:00
00:19:59
100
00:20:22
00:20:19
5 262
91 626 Lipiński Mateusz Słupsk AML Słupsk /NBR 1999 M20 13
00:16:40
00:16:40
262
00:25:25
00:23:17
11
00:16:59
00:16:58


239
00:25:23
00:23:15
4 263
92 682 Lewandowski Mateusz Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1987 M30 82
00:19:45
00:19:40




111
00:20:49
00:20:36
71
00:19:29
00:19:24
3 264
93 323 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 124
00:20:59
00:20:54


75
00:19:53
00:19:46
72
00:19:46
00:19:39


3 271
94 686 Wróbel Michał Poznań Egnyte Sparks 1988 M30 130
00:21:03
00:21:02
92
00:19:54
00:19:51
93
00:20:17
00:20:15
88
00:20:04
00:20:03


4 273
95 339 Kaźmierczak Rafał Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 138
00:21:15
00:21:12
69
00:19:22
00:19:19
100
00:20:39
00:20:35
106
00:20:28
00:20:24
114
00:20:37
00:20:34
5 275
96 1607 Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1968 M50

81
00:19:47
00:19:42
104
00:20:41
00:20:37
92
00:20:09
00:20:06


3 277
97 1108 Kaźmierczak Piotr Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1978 M40 100
00:20:18
00:20:10
98
00:20:06
00:19:59
95
00:20:25
00:20:16
87
00:20:06
00:20:01
101
00:20:25
00:20:20
5 280
98 1641 Filipiak Mateusz Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M20



73
00:19:42
00:19:37
152
00:23:29
00:21:28
56
00:18:47
00:18:46
3 281
99 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz Zone3 Team / Witkowo Biega 1989 M30

108
00:20:23
00:20:18
99
00:20:31
00:20:31
112
00:20:41
00:20:36
76
00:19:45
00:19:38
4 283
100 132 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 99
00:20:11
00:20:07
111
00:20:26
00:20:22
96
00:20:29
00:20:20
89
00:20:09
00:20:04


4 284
101 1396 Romanów Damian Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1991 M20 174
00:22:05
00:21:56


62
00:19:26
00:19:18
51
00:18:55
00:18:50


3 287
102 1040 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznan Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1981 M30 131
00:21:15
00:21:02
103
00:20:15
00:20:09


90
00:20:07
00:20:05
94
00:20:20
00:20:14
4 287
103 1002 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M30 95
00:20:00
00:19:56
124
00:20:39
00:20:33


71
00:19:40
00:19:38


3 290
104 126 Trebaczkiewicz Maciej Gozdowo Night Runners Września 1989 M30 88
00:19:53
00:19:46


98
00:20:34
00:20:26
107
00:20:33
00:20:25
104
00:20:31
00:20:22
4 290
105 1215 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M20 513
00:33:21
00:33:21
120
00:20:36
00:20:30
101
00:20:44
00:20:35
99
00:20:17
00:20:13
92
00:20:16
00:20:11
5 292
106 259 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 90
00:21:49
00:19:48
99
00:20:02
00:20:00
105
00:22:43
00:20:42
138
00:23:20
00:21:18
110
00:22:33
00:20:31
5 294
107 1314 Dąbrowski Julian Poznań Leśne Gzubki 1987 M30 97
00:20:01
00:19:58
119
00:22:30
00:20:30
84
00:22:04
00:20:03




3 300
108 502 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 76
00:19:34
00:19:31


130
00:21:24
00:21:19
109
00:20:36
00:20:35
120
00:20:46
00:20:41
4 305
109 1235 Pyszny Artur Poznań PRO366 1984 M30 110
00:20:37
00:20:30
79
00:19:45
00:19:41




119
00:20:45
00:20:41
3 308
110 50 Maćkowiak Jakub Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega 1987 M30 173
00:23:58
00:21:56


74
00:19:48
00:19:45
66
00:19:26
00:19:24


3 313
111 235 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 96
00:19:59
00:19:56
252
00:25:13
00:23:12
113
00:23:01
00:21:00
116
00:20:46
00:20:42
106
00:20:31
00:20:26
5 315
112 279 Barański Kacper Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 125
00:21:04
00:20:55
102
00:20:14
00:20:06
118
00:21:24
00:21:10


95
00:20:24
00:20:15
4 315
113 387 Matysiak Tomasz Poznan PEARSON 1992 M20 111
00:20:38
00:20:31


86
00:20:13
00:20:07


118
00:20:49
00:20:41
3 315
114 1297 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M20 108
00:20:35
00:20:29
101
00:20:08
00:20:04


130
00:21:12
00:21:10
107
00:20:29
00:20:27
4 316
115 1350 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Centrum Świat Biegacza 1965 M50 112
00:20:39
00:20:32
128
00:20:39
00:20:35
140
00:21:44
00:21:34
124
00:21:17
00:21:02
97
00:20:21
00:20:18
5 333
116 46 Paradowski Paweł Poznań 1986 M30 135
00:21:24
00:21:10
104
00:20:18
00:20:09




99
00:20:31
00:20:19
3 338
117 625 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 89
00:19:53
00:19:48


153
00:21:54
00:21:48
399
00:27:21
00:27:16
98
00:20:26
00:20:19
4 340
118 409 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1984 M30 115
00:20:44
00:20:36
96
00:20:03
00:19:56


133
00:21:16
00:21:11
160
00:21:38
00:21:33
4 344
119 434 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 120
00:20:49
00:20:44
114
00:20:31
00:20:25


126
00:21:16
00:21:08
115
00:20:41
00:20:36
4 349
120 527 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M30

110
00:20:28
00:20:20
117
00:21:13
00:21:05
123
00:21:07
00:20:59
129
00:21:04
00:20:56
4 350
121 1102 Barański Piotr Poznań Night Runners/231GO 1968 M50

151
00:23:11
00:21:11
102
00:22:38
00:20:36
108
00:22:25
00:20:26
144
00:23:10
00:21:10
4 354
122 1018 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M40 158
00:21:47
00:21:42
91
00:19:58
00:19:50


157
00:23:44
00:21:33
108
00:20:36
00:20:29
4 356
123 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M40 204
00:24:35
00:22:31
135
00:22:49
00:20:48
122
00:23:18
00:21:14
110
00:22:35
00:20:35
125
00:22:52
00:20:51
5 357
124 454 Klein Przemek Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 164
00:21:58
00:21:46
107
00:20:18
00:20:12
87
00:20:15
00:20:08




3 358
125 353 Machonski Tymon Dąbrowa UKS Lusowo 2003 M16

118
00:20:33
00:20:27
124
00:21:24
00:21:16
122
00:21:06
00:20:57


3 364
126 1349 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 103
00:20:14
00:20:12
161
00:21:38
00:21:26


213
00:22:52
00:22:48
102
00:20:26
00:20:20
4 366
127 106 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo By Być w Formie 1974 M40 128
00:23:01
00:21:01
158
00:21:26
00:21:22
125
00:21:21
00:21:17
121
00:20:55
00:20:51
123
00:20:54
00:20:50
5 369
128 114 Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 1971 M40 107
00:20:28
00:20:24
136
00:20:55
00:20:52
139
00:21:37
00:21:34
129
00:21:12
00:21:09
134
00:21:03
00:21:00
5 370
129 393 Olszewski Tomasz Mosina Fafenkugel 1979 M40 127
00:23:01
00:20:56
116
00:22:26
00:20:25


127
00:23:13
00:21:09


3 370
130 1379 Sikora Przemysław Poznań Motiv Home Team 1981 M30 161
00:23:46
00:21:43




119
00:22:51
00:20:50
91
00:20:10
00:20:10
3 371
131 708 Balcerzak Tomasz KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40

157
00:23:21
00:21:19
109
00:22:53
00:20:51
120
00:22:51
00:20:51
150
00:23:20
00:21:20
4 379
132 499 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M30

143
00:21:11
00:21:01
106
00:20:55
00:20:44
166
00:21:53
00:21:43
131
00:21:18
00:20:57
4 380
133 104 Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Sierosław By Być w Formie 1988 M30 145
00:21:30
00:21:19
221
00:24:48
00:22:41
103
00:20:41
00:20:36
154
00:21:42
00:21:29
135
00:21:11
00:21:03
5 383
134 346 Świątnicki Grzegorz Suchy Las Bieganie Jest Przereklamowane 1976 M40

94
00:19:57
00:19:53
162
00:22:08
00:21:56


130
00:21:03
00:20:57
3 386
135 1290 Danek Maciej Poznań 1973 M40 417
00:29:12
00:27:04
122
00:22:33
00:20:32
132
00:23:24
00:21:22
169
00:23:47
00:21:46
132
00:22:58
00:20:58
5 386
136 262 Różański Piotr Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1994 M20 150
00:21:31
00:21:26
405
00:30:21
00:26:17
136
00:21:47
00:21:33
188
00:22:20
00:22:13
103
00:20:32
00:20:22
5 389
137 496 Michalak Krzysztof POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30

127
00:20:48
00:20:34
116
00:21:12
00:21:02
160
00:21:42
00:21:37
146
00:21:23
00:21:13
4 389
138 1096 Jędrzejczak Marcin Poznań Dzika Drużyna 1988 M30



135
00:21:43
00:21:32
134
00:23:16
00:21:12
122
00:20:54
00:20:46
3 391
139 591 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań Night Runners 1971 M40 113
00:22:35
00:20:33
144
00:23:04
00:21:01
149
00:23:48
00:21:45
149
00:23:27
00:21:26
138
00:23:03
00:21:04
5 395
140 385 Wozniak Marcin POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 126
00:21:04
00:20:56
141
00:21:02
00:20:56
128
00:21:25
00:21:18




3 395
141 458 Wójcik Michał Poznań 1981 M30 157
00:21:56
00:21:41
130
00:20:47
00:20:36


150
00:21:37
00:21:26
117
00:20:47
00:20:40
4 397
142 324 Wieczorek Maciek Poznań Run for IT 1972 M40

140
00:21:06
00:20:56
121
00:21:25
00:21:13
140
00:21:34
00:21:19


3 401
143 1407 Szczygielski Jakub Pobiedziska FORCOM 1996 M20 163
00:23:49
00:21:46
146
00:21:18
00:21:05
119
00:21:21
00:21:11


136
00:21:15
00:21:04
4 401
144 1268 Łoda Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1979 M40 159
00:21:55
00:21:42
139
00:21:01
00:20:55
114
00:21:04
00:21:00


152
00:21:27
00:21:22
4 405
145 560 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN 1976 M40 117
00:20:44
00:20:38


151
00:21:56
00:21:46
173
00:21:59
00:21:54
139
00:21:12
00:21:05
4 407
146 489 Całka Krystian Poznań 1984 M30 143
00:23:19
00:21:18
150
00:21:21
00:21:10


118
00:22:53
00:20:50
242
00:25:28
00:23:18
4 411
147 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 140
00:21:23
00:21:14
145
00:21:06
00:21:03
126
00:21:19
00:21:17
354
00:30:06
00:26:02
201
00:22:36
00:22:28
5 411
148 247 Szuliński Dawid Kwidzyn 1986 M30 194
00:22:19
00:22:15


120
00:21:16
00:21:11
102
00:20:31
00:20:21


3 416
149 47 Czub Łukasz Komorniki 1978 M40 123
00:20:54
00:20:48
163
00:21:33
00:21:28
133
00:21:28
00:21:22
165
00:21:51
00:21:43
164
00:21:53
00:21:35
5 419
150 350 Łuczka Adam Rokietnica UKS Lusowo 2002 M16 188
00:22:18
00:22:11
131
00:20:46
00:20:40
131
00:21:27
00:21:20
162
00:21:49
00:21:40
192
00:22:18
00:22:14
5 424
151 1308 Jakubowski Piotr Baranowo 1991 M20 202
00:24:31
00:22:29
172
00:23:48
00:21:37
146
00:23:49
00:21:44
139
00:21:34
00:21:18
141
00:21:16
00:21:08
5 426
152 55 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30



111
00:22:54
00:20:54
104
00:22:23
00:20:23
213
00:23:01
00:22:44
3 428
153 1347 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 139
00:21:16
00:21:12
125
00:20:36
00:20:34


164
00:21:46
00:21:43


3 428
154 1368 Chełkowski Tomasz Sieraków Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1964 M50

153
00:21:23
00:21:16


131
00:21:18
00:21:10
145
00:21:14
00:21:11
3 429
155 671 Jajuga Michał Czempiń Dirty Sparrows 1980 M30 200
00:24:40
00:22:24
156
00:23:33
00:21:18
137
00:25:46
00:21:33
136
00:23:23
00:21:17


4 429
156 138 Humbla Zbigniew Poznań 1983 M30 147
00:21:29
00:21:22
154
00:21:24
00:21:17
129
00:21:24
00:21:18
163
00:21:52
00:21:41
187
00:22:15
00:22:04
5 430
157 1511 Nieznalski Krzysztof Poznań Torpol Running Team 1989 M30

182
00:22:01
00:21:51
127
00:21:22
00:21:18
145
00:21:27
00:21:21
158
00:21:30
00:21:28
4 430
158 328 Budnik Eryk Rabowice #zaliniametyteam 1987 M30 176
00:24:05
00:22:01


163
00:22:10
00:22:00
137
00:21:27
00:21:17
133
00:21:04
00:20:58
4 433
159 1365 Furmaniak Mateusz Mrowino OwocBiega TEAM 1989 M30

170
00:23:39
00:21:33
144
00:21:56
00:21:41
125
00:21:09
00:21:04
177
00:21:53
00:21:46
4 439
160 531 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań ALE Team 1991 M20 151
00:21:41
00:21:28
138
00:21:01
00:20:53


187
00:22:22
00:22:12
156
00:21:38
00:21:26
4 445
161 1091 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M30 180
00:22:04
00:22:04
142
00:21:09
00:21:00


181
00:26:09
00:22:07
128
00:21:02
00:20:54
4 450
162 701 Szewczyk Tomasz Kórnik time2run.pl 1979 M40



172
00:22:22
00:22:14
168
00:21:57
00:21:45
111
00:20:39
00:20:33
3 451
163 304 Domań Leszek Kiekrz Centrum Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1975 M40 146
00:21:28
00:21:20
171
00:23:34
00:21:33


135
00:21:23
00:21:16
170
00:21:54
00:21:43
4 451
164 231 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30 197
00:22:32
00:22:18
167
00:21:40
00:21:32
147
00:21:52
00:21:45
143
00:21:28
00:21:21
163
00:21:44
00:21:35
5 453
165 290 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M30 195
00:22:29
00:22:17
183
00:22:09
00:21:54
148
00:21:51
00:21:45
159
00:21:45
00:21:36
149
00:21:28
00:21:20
5 456
166 1482 Jacek Konrad Kamionki CZIPI plus 1986 M30



150
00:21:57
00:21:46
161
00:21:51
00:21:39
147
00:21:24
00:21:16
3 458
167 525 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20

41
00:18:40
00:18:37
44
00:18:41
00:18:38
377
00:30:53
00:26:52


3 462
168 563 Ellmann Leszek Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1991 M20 160
00:23:54
00:21:42


165
00:24:13
00:22:06
147
00:23:23
00:21:23
155
00:21:35
00:21:26
4 462
169 98 Nowak Maciej Poznan 1975 M40 168
00:23:51
00:21:49
152
00:21:21
00:21:12
160
00:24:00
00:21:55
175
00:22:08
00:22:00
153
00:21:33
00:21:23
5 465
170 451 Hojan Adam Poznań CityZen 1985 M30 236
00:23:14
00:23:07
133
00:20:49
00:20:43


115
00:20:43
00:20:39


3 484
171 400 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M40 152
00:21:43
00:21:29
149
00:21:19
00:21:09
185
00:22:51
00:22:33




3 486
172 325 Zajkowski Marcin Poznań 1979 M40 171
00:22:12
00:21:56
176
00:21:48
00:21:41
169
00:22:21
00:22:10
148
00:21:35
00:21:26


4 488
173 481 Relewicz Maciej Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M40 304
00:26:30
00:24:15
192
00:24:12
00:22:09
141
00:23:40
00:21:36
155
00:23:35
00:21:32


4 488
174 688 Wolański Karol Poznań 1985 M30

162
00:21:35
00:21:27
142
00:21:53
00:21:39


185
00:22:14
00:22:01
3 489
175 1470 Piwoński Radosław Poznań 1988 M30

173
00:23:39
00:21:37
145
00:22:06
00:21:42
212
00:22:56
00:22:46
178
00:22:00
00:21:48
4 496
176 1069 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M60 162
00:21:45
00:21:45
174
00:21:40
00:21:38
161
00:21:56
00:21:56
179
00:22:03
00:22:03
183
00:21:58
00:21:58
5 497
177 1134 Pudliszak Jeremi Murowana Goślina 1973 M40

159
00:21:30
00:21:24


151
00:21:33
00:21:27
190
00:22:16
00:22:11
3 500
178 359 Wojtaszek Maciej Poznań maruder 1976 M40

175
00:21:50
00:21:40


158
00:21:42
00:21:35
168
00:21:51
00:21:39
3 501
179 1491 Ciepłuch Michał Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20

211
00:24:42
00:22:29
195
00:24:52
00:22:43
142
00:21:31
00:21:21
165
00:21:46
00:21:36
4 502
180 352 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 170
00:22:01
00:21:55
178
00:21:52
00:21:45
155
00:21:58
00:21:51
200
00:22:36
00:22:33


4 503
181 413 Witkowski Maciej Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 153
00:23:40
00:21:34
236
00:24:59
00:22:59
171
00:22:20
00:22:12
180
00:22:12
00:22:07


4 504
182 274 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30 193
00:24:17
00:22:15
253
00:25:16
00:23:13
164
00:24:08
00:22:05
174
00:23:59
00:21:57
167
00:23:38
00:21:38
5 505
183 77 Nowak Mariusz Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

230
00:24:53
00:22:51
152
00:23:49
00:21:47


126
00:22:51
00:20:52
3 508
184 1035 Wołyniec Szymon Koszalin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1996 M20 137
00:21:22
00:21:12
180
00:21:57
00:21:49


191
00:22:35
00:22:20
218
00:22:53
00:22:47
4 508
185 1267 Libera Damian Poznań Lucky LUZers 1981 M30 221
00:22:58
00:22:50
160
00:21:35
00:21:26


171
00:21:57
00:21:48
179
00:21:55
00:21:49
4 510
186 1316 Wróbel Nikodem Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1987 M30 250
00:25:27
00:23:20
195
00:22:22
00:22:12
175
00:24:21
00:22:21
172
00:23:53
00:21:53
175
00:23:45
00:21:45
5 522
187 179 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20



220
00:29:23
00:23:22
141
00:21:19
00:21:19
162
00:21:45
00:21:35
3 523
188 1252 Jagła Kamil Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1996 M20 148
00:21:44
00:21:24
200
00:22:29
00:22:17


176
00:22:13
00:22:00


3 524
189 582 Kańduła Grzegorz Poznań Nest Team 1981 M30

185
00:22:04
00:21:55
156
00:22:04
00:21:52
183
00:22:13
00:22:08


3 524
190 407 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 31 Baza LotnictwaTaktycznego 1983 M30 102
00:20:14
00:20:11


238
00:24:03
00:23:48


186
00:22:11
00:22:03
3 526
191 294 Jankowski Maciej Poznań 1991 M20 214
00:24:44
00:22:43
196
00:24:24
00:22:13
158
00:24:00
00:21:53


174
00:21:54
00:21:45
4 528
192 145 Jazikowski Paweł Poznań Strzeszyn Gojawiczyńskiej 1972 M40 190
00:22:25
00:22:14


168
00:22:23
00:22:10
189
00:22:28
00:22:15
173
00:21:55
00:21:45
4 530
193 516 Binkowski Marcin Mosina 1973 1973 M40 258
00:25:39
00:23:33
191
00:24:13
00:22:07
157
00:23:56
00:21:52
185
00:24:14
00:22:10


4 533
194 216 Szubarga Tomasz Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1987 M30 191
00:22:22
00:22:14
166
00:21:39
00:21:31
177
00:22:31
00:22:23


205
00:22:41
00:22:34
4 534
195 1329 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Karlik Team 1988 M30 213
00:22:56
00:22:42


213
00:23:31
00:23:15
182
00:22:22
00:22:07
142
00:21:24
00:21:09
4 537
196 270 Łopatka Robert Poznań By Być w Formie 1983 M30 172
00:22:07
00:21:56
285
00:25:49
00:23:40
193
00:22:45
00:22:39
210
00:24:52
00:22:44
172
00:21:52
00:21:43
5 537
197 112 Grzywaczyk Artur Suchy Las Maratończyk Poznań 1964 M50 182
00:24:08
00:22:05
201
00:24:18
00:22:18
186
00:22:41
00:22:33
192
00:22:28
00:22:20
169
00:21:48
00:21:43
5 537
198 309 Iwanek Przemyslaw Biskupice 1988 M30 303
00:28:36
00:24:15
209
00:24:27
00:22:25
154
00:24:02
00:21:50
197
00:22:31
00:22:26
189
00:22:20
00:22:09
5 540
199 336 Machonski Bartosz Poznań Hitcena.pl 1974 M40 192
00:24:21
00:22:15
187
00:24:01
00:21:57
167
00:24:19
00:22:08




3 546
200 147 Wojtkowiak Maciej Poznań 1978 M40 218
00:23:06
00:22:48
207
00:22:40
00:22:25
188
00:22:53
00:22:37
178
00:22:18
00:22:02
182
00:23:57
00:21:57
5 548
201 613 Rzyha Hubert Poznań Runners Power 1984 M30 183
00:22:16
00:22:06
205
00:24:21
00:22:21


193
00:22:21
00:22:21
176
00:21:52
00:21:46
4 552
202 530 krzyśka jacek luboń 1973 M40 209
00:24:46
00:22:38
216
00:26:35
00:22:33
159
00:23:59
00:21:54
205
00:24:42
00:22:39
198
00:24:24
00:22:21
5 562
203 1310 Luber Marcin Kaźmierz 1975 M40 154
00:21:52
00:21:37
202
00:22:34
00:22:20


211
00:23:00
00:22:46
207
00:22:53
00:22:39
4 563
204 674 Leniec Michał Poznań Ślęzak Team 1979 M40

218
00:24:42
00:22:37
176
00:24:24
00:22:23
196
00:24:25
00:22:25
196
00:26:21
00:22:21
4 568
205 579 Gozdalski Jaroslaw Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań 1973 M40

415
00:30:48
00:26:27


93
00:20:13
00:20:07
62
00:19:09
00:19:05
3 570
206 1275 Pachowicz Grzegorz Poznań Art of Nosie 1985 M30 199
00:24:25
00:22:23
199
00:22:28
00:22:17


177
00:22:20
00:22:02


3 575
207 1339 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1978 M40 175
00:21:58
00:21:58
204
00:28:21
00:22:21
198
00:26:50
00:22:49


214
00:28:46
00:22:45
4 577
208 1224 Antkowiak Krystian Dachowa 1985 M30 189
00:22:20
00:22:13


178
00:22:32
00:22:24


212
00:22:53
00:22:44
3 579
209 31 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 166
00:23:51
00:21:47


173
00:22:27
00:22:15


241
00:25:18
00:23:16
3 580
210 668 Brambor Sławomir Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1964 M50 203
00:22:44
00:22:30
169
00:21:45
00:21:33




209
00:22:47
00:22:40
3 581
211 1592 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30

251
00:27:14
00:23:11


170
00:23:51
00:21:48
161
00:23:40
00:21:35
3 582
212 1120 Nowak Maciej Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1974 M40

193
00:24:11
00:22:10
199
00:22:59
00:22:49
195
00:22:33
00:22:21
194
00:22:28
00:22:19
4 582
213 689 Kołowski Maciej Poznań 1984 M30

224
00:24:49
00:22:45
180
00:24:29
00:22:28
203
00:24:38
00:22:36
199
00:24:22
00:22:21
4 582
214 570 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki Lisy Witalisy 1980 M30 177
00:22:16
00:22:03
213
00:24:37
00:22:31
194
00:23:06
00:22:42




3 584
215 1335 wichniarek Tomasz Poznan Owoc Biega Team 1984 M30 206
00:24:38
00:22:32
198
00:24:24
00:22:16
181
00:22:40
00:22:29




3 585
216 165 Tunowski Jarek Komorniki Egnyte Sparks Team 1987 M30 265
00:27:50
00:23:39


219
00:25:27
00:23:22
184
00:28:18
00:22:10
184
00:24:12
00:22:01
4 587
217 1334 Zając Krystian Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 211
00:22:55
00:22:41


212
00:23:32
00:23:15
194
00:22:35
00:22:21
188
00:22:21
00:22:07
4 593
218 432 Golisz Filip Poznań 1980 M30 187
00:22:22
00:22:10
177
00:21:53
00:21:43


234
00:25:28
00:23:17


3 598
219 508 Kryszak Adam Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 210
00:26:55
00:22:41
203
00:26:22
00:22:21
191
00:24:42
00:22:38
206
00:24:47
00:22:41


4 600
220 60 Gorączniak Maciej Poznań Pener z Jeżyc 1978 M40 321
00:26:38
00:24:36
257
00:25:44
00:23:15
134
00:21:51
00:21:29
299
00:27:15
00:24:42
227
00:23:19
00:23:01
5 618
221 669 Adamczewski Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30 227
00:27:00
00:22:56
225
00:28:46
00:22:45
201
00:26:52
00:22:52


193
00:28:16
00:22:14
4 619
222 440 Wojtynek Przemysław Poznań MOGŁO BYĆ GORZEJ 1969 M50

219
00:22:50
00:22:38
189
00:22:47
00:22:38
216
00:23:00
00:22:52
224
00:23:10
00:22:58
4 624
223 1099 Skwaryło Dariusz Kórnik Stoczniowiec Poznań 1982 M30 225
00:25:15
00:22:55
222
00:24:55
00:22:41
179
00:24:35
00:22:24


237
00:25:27
00:23:13
4 626
224 129 Oldenburg Tim Czapury Team Zoot Europe 1980 M30

186
00:22:07
00:21:57
192
00:22:46
00:22:39
249
00:23:55
00:23:45


3 627
225 1402 Sokołowski Julian Przeźmierowo uks lusowo 2003 M16 216
00:24:49
00:22:46
271
00:25:33
00:23:27


207
00:24:43
00:22:42
204
00:22:49
00:22:33
4 627
226 341 Flejszman Marek Poznań 1972 M40 237
00:23:18
00:23:07


184
00:22:44
00:22:31
214
00:23:01
00:22:50
234
00:23:19
00:23:09
4 632
227 1076 Chwaliński Michał Poznań 1982 M30 142
00:23:19
00:21:16




276
00:26:29
00:24:19
215
00:22:59
00:22:46
3 633
228 1130 Lewicki Michał Poznań 1984 M30



232
00:23:40
00:23:40
222
00:23:16
00:23:03
180
00:22:01
00:21:55
3 634
229 213 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M60 323
00:26:46
00:24:40
217
00:24:39
00:22:35
200
00:24:56
00:22:50
217
00:24:59
00:22:52
230
00:25:10
00:23:05
5 634
230 498 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 144
00:21:30
00:21:19


143
00:23:42
00:21:40
352
00:30:04
00:26:00


3 639
231 558 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30

235
00:25:00
00:22:58
214
00:25:19
00:23:16
218
00:24:53
00:22:52
208
00:24:41
00:22:40
4 640
232 64 kowalik marek POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 133
00:21:08
00:21:05
372
00:27:19
00:25:17
138
00:21:41
00:21:33
413
00:29:40
00:27:34
373
00:29:03
00:26:58
5 643
233 1639 Filipiak Marek Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40



206
00:25:06
00:22:58
208
00:24:46
00:22:43
236
00:25:16
00:23:12
3 650
234 192 Stawiński Piotr Poznań Park Dzieje 1966 M50

237
00:27:12
00:22:59
166
00:22:39
00:22:07
522
00:53:48
00:47:37
248
00:25:52
00:23:32
4 651
235 523 Dzieciątkowski Piotr Poznań lemonplaza.pl 1967 M50 223
00:23:07
00:22:51
227
00:22:59
00:22:45
202
00:23:10
00:22:53


232
00:23:27
00:23:07
4 652
236 236 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 267
00:23:55
00:23:39
212
00:24:57
00:22:30


199
00:22:36
00:22:32
243
00:23:35
00:23:18
4 654
237 507 Ruel Vincent Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 238
00:25:13
00:23:10
215
00:24:32
00:22:32


229
00:25:17
00:23:12
211
00:24:45
00:22:44
4 655
238 1473 Pakuła Robert Biskupice Biskupice 1973 M40

337
00:27:05
00:24:34
174
00:24:27
00:22:15
146
00:21:32
00:21:23


3 657
239 128 Kałek MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 215
00:24:55
00:22:45


226
00:25:47
00:23:33
260
00:26:14
00:23:58
219
00:25:01
00:22:52
4 660
240 473 Gieniusz Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1984 M30 245
00:25:20
00:23:17
260
00:25:32
00:23:15


220
00:25:01
00:23:01
202
00:24:29
00:22:29
4 667
241 687 Klecha Piotr Poznań FORCOM 1984 M30

258
00:25:19
00:23:15
182
00:24:36
00:22:31


229
00:23:16
00:23:04
3 669
242 1603 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30

234
00:23:08
00:22:57
323
00:28:27
00:26:22
230
00:23:21
00:23:13
206
00:22:41
00:22:35
4 670
243 1253 Osses Adam Poznań 1977 M40 234
00:27:14
00:23:05
226
00:26:48
00:22:45
211
00:27:18
00:23:15




3 671
244 230 Jedrzejek Lukasz Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team 1980 M30 114
00:22:57
00:20:36


183
00:22:41
00:22:31


378
00:33:20
00:27:09
3 675
245 307 Olejnik Michał Komorniki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1979 M40 184
00:22:17
00:22:06


197
00:22:57
00:22:45
295
00:24:48
00:24:37


3 676
246 529 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań Constravia 1983 M30 208
00:24:54
00:22:38


267
00:28:51
00:24:33
201
00:24:43
00:22:33


3 676
247 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL Team 1969 M50 345
00:27:15
00:25:09
240
00:23:06
00:23:01
217
00:23:29
00:23:21
219
00:23:05
00:22:59


4 676
248 1524 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30

244
00:23:17
00:23:06
208
00:23:17
00:23:06
228
00:23:21
00:23:10
252
00:23:48
00:23:38
4 680
249 1414 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M40 242
00:25:18
00:23:12


218
00:23:46
00:23:22


223
00:23:16
00:22:57
3 683
250 442 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań PRO366 1974 M40

220
00:24:43
00:22:40
236
00:23:59
00:23:45
235
00:23:27
00:23:18
231
00:25:08
00:23:07
4 686
251 242 Dolata Maciej Skórzewo 1978 M40 219
00:24:51
00:22:49
291
00:25:50
00:23:45
255
00:26:23
00:24:16
245
00:25:32
00:23:29
226
00:25:06
00:23:01
5 690
252 313 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M60 228
00:25:02
00:23:00
254
00:25:14
00:23:14
225
00:25:33
00:23:32
242
00:25:28
00:23:27
258
00:25:46
00:23:46
5 695
253 124 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 248
00:25:25
00:23:20
264
00:25:26
00:23:19
209
00:25:23
00:23:07
239
00:25:45
00:23:22


4 696
254 1030 Szlenk Leszek Luboń 1981 M30 296
00:24:28
00:24:07
190
00:22:14
00:22:05


224
00:25:10
00:23:08


3 710
255 90 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 259
00:25:40
00:23:33
223
00:24:48
00:22:44


280
00:30:25
00:24:24
233
00:25:13
00:23:09
4 715
256 1249 Kaszak Dawid Koziegłowy 1996 M20 243
00:25:29
00:23:13
272
00:25:41
00:23:28


202
00:24:42
00:22:36


3 717
257 448 Krajewski Damian Poznań TriDarko 1984 M30 318
00:28:35
00:24:32
265
00:25:21
00:23:19
230
00:25:43
00:23:37
223
00:25:11
00:23:07


4 718
258 1485 Bobek Paweł Poznań 1977 M40

276
00:27:32
00:23:31
216
00:27:22
00:23:20
227
00:27:09
00:23:09


3 719
259 82 Pfajfer Marek Poznań Spójnia Białe Błota 1984 M30

287
00:27:44
00:23:43
234
00:27:43
00:23:42
231
00:27:16
00:23:13
259
00:27:51
00:23:47
4 724
260 1047 Baranowski Filip Poznań 1976 M40 256
00:25:35
00:23:31
263
00:25:24
00:23:18
221
00:23:36
00:23:23
248
00:23:56
00:23:43
274
00:24:18
00:24:05
5 725
261 93 Jordan Robert Grzebienisko Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1974 M40 253
00:25:47
00:23:25
449
00:31:59
00:27:38
223
00:27:24
00:23:24
256
00:23:59
00:23:52
279
00:28:16
00:24:14
5 732
262 1202 Lipoński Seweryn Poznań 1990 M20 181
00:22:22
00:22:04
331
00:28:38
00:24:29




221
00:25:02
00:22:52
3 733
263 158 Majewski Krzysztof Poznań Run for IT 1980 M30 306
00:26:21
00:24:16
259
00:25:19
00:23:15
260
00:26:31
00:24:27
252
00:25:51
00:23:49
222
00:24:57
00:22:56
5 733
264 1142 Basiński Jędrzej Poznań 1985 M30

239
00:23:18
00:23:01


410
00:33:30
00:27:31
85
00:20:06
00:19:57
3 734
265 1171 Adamczak Artur POZNAŃ 1973 M40 316
00:26:40
00:24:29
322
00:26:37
00:24:18
210
00:23:24
00:23:13
240
00:23:28
00:23:22
286
00:24:41
00:24:28
5 736
266 1240 Lohr Łukasz Poznan 1984 M30 370
00:25:51
00:25:38
297
00:23:55
00:23:53
222
00:23:27
00:23:24
247
00:23:39
00:23:38
269
00:24:02
00:23:59
5 738
267 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 294
00:26:12
00:24:05
308
00:26:14
00:24:06
262
00:26:35
00:24:29
241
00:25:33
00:23:25
238
00:25:21
00:23:13
5 741
268 343 Kozłowski Dariusz Luboń 1968 M50 286
00:25:58
00:23:56
279
00:25:37
00:23:35


238
00:25:24
00:23:21
225
00:23:14
00:22:59
4 742
269 552 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50 239
00:25:21
00:23:10


259
00:26:41
00:24:23
278
00:26:32
00:24:20
245
00:25:33
00:23:24
4 743
270 657 Domański Patryk Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1996 M20 207
00:27:00
00:22:36
416
00:30:42
00:26:28
227
00:26:02
00:23:34
389
00:29:31
00:27:05
313
00:29:08
00:25:03
5 747
271 271 Kowalewicz Marek Kamionki 1977 M40 233
00:25:06
00:23:05
248
00:29:09
00:23:08


268
00:28:16
00:24:15
324
00:29:24
00:25:24
4 749
272 252 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1975 M40

316
00:26:32
00:24:15
245
00:26:13
00:24:04
250
00:26:06
00:23:46
254
00:26:01
00:23:39
4 749
273 253 Misiorny Radosław Poznań 1973 M40 262
00:25:40
00:23:37


274
00:25:01
00:24:43
272
00:28:16
00:24:16
216
00:23:05
00:22:46
4 750
274 1305 Kozłowski Łukasz Trzcianka 1985 M30 328
00:28:58
00:24:51
250
00:27:17
00:23:09


251
00:25:58
00:23:48
249
00:26:02
00:23:32
4 750
275 1466 Oziewicz Michal Poznan Czarne pantery 1989 M30

301
00:26:01
00:23:59
240
00:25:51
00:23:50
253
00:24:07
00:23:50
260
00:24:01
00:23:48
4 753
276 232 Borawski-Reks Szymon Poznań 1979 M40 254
00:25:42
00:23:29


244
00:26:09
00:24:01
282
00:26:35
00:24:25
256
00:25:47
00:23:41
4 754
277 237 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 280
00:26:03
00:23:50
232
00:25:01
00:22:54
243
00:26:11
00:24:00




3 755
278 249 Gardziński Tomasz Poznań Góry Górą 1978 M40 277
00:26:16
00:23:44
312
00:26:28
00:24:11
249
00:26:17
00:24:07
257
00:26:14
00:23:54
251
00:25:58
00:23:38
5 757
279 1429 Piskor Robert Poznań 1990 M20

284
00:25:40
00:23:39
235
00:25:45
00:23:44


240
00:23:29
00:23:16
3 759
280 181 Koroński Tadeusz Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M40 217
00:23:06
00:22:47
305
00:30:05
00:24:03
263
00:28:45
00:24:31
285
00:26:58
00:24:27


4 765
281 378 Stencel Dawid Poznań 1985 M30 231
00:23:27
00:23:03
326
00:24:40
00:24:25


226
00:23:24
00:23:09
309
00:27:11
00:24:55
4 766
282 73 Siejak Paweł Poznań 1980 M30 287
00:28:12
00:23:56
233
00:26:59
00:22:56




247
00:25:44
00:23:30
3 767
283 536 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 278
00:26:09
00:23:46
242
00:25:08
00:23:02
409
00:36:06
00:29:59


253
00:27:50
00:23:39
4 773
284 1574 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30

269
00:25:29
00:23:25


232
00:25:17
00:23:14
273
00:26:06
00:24:04
3 774
285 1408 Springer Hubert Poznań ForCom 1996 M20 247
00:25:24
00:23:19
261
00:23:30
00:23:17




266
00:25:57
00:23:56
3 774
286 497 Jakubowski Jakub Poznań Poznań 1978 M40 212
00:22:53
00:22:42
214
00:22:40
00:22:31
351
00:33:08
00:27:05




3 777
287 1493 Mróz Jarosław Poznań Poznań 1975 M40

335
00:30:40
00:24:34
228
00:25:46
00:23:35
215
00:23:07
00:22:52
376
00:29:22
00:27:05
4 778
288 584 Klapczyński Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30

283
00:25:45
00:23:38
229
00:25:38
00:23:36
269
00:26:21
00:24:15


3 781
289 578 Pietras Marcin Poznań KPI tempo 1986 M30

320
00:26:38
00:24:17
239
00:27:55
00:23:50
293
00:27:03
00:24:37
250
00:25:38
00:23:35
4 782
290 1432 Hantke Andrzej Poznań 1989 M30

344
00:26:44
00:24:42
242
00:24:13
00:23:52


197
00:22:33
00:22:21
3 783
291 1260 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M40

270
00:25:39
00:23:26
237
00:25:57
00:23:47
277
00:26:37
00:24:19
304
00:27:03
00:24:51
4 784
292 1048 Czekalski Tomasz Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1977 M40 292
00:28:09
00:24:05
247
00:25:28
00:23:07
247
00:26:15
00:24:06


343
00:27:59
00:25:57
4 786
293 251 dubert artur poznan 1979 M40

397
00:28:20
00:25:59
291
00:27:54
00:25:22
221
00:25:03
00:23:01
275
00:26:09
00:24:06
4 787
294 1097 Filipowski Zenon Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 299
00:26:28
00:24:11
317
00:26:25
00:24:15
252
00:26:36
00:24:13
258
00:26:08
00:23:54
277
00:26:16
00:24:09
5 787
295 101 Gwiazdowski Dawid Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon team 1986 M30 268
00:25:52
00:23:39




262
00:28:06
00:24:02
262
00:26:16
00:23:49
3 792
296 1014 Połukord Wojciech Poznań 1982 M30 402
00:30:41
00:26:38


205
00:25:12
00:22:58
186
00:22:21
00:22:12


3 793
297 1138 Sokolowski Tomasz Przezmierowo 1974 M40 330
00:28:59
00:24:51
292
00:25:51
00:23:46


255
00:26:15
00:23:51
257
00:23:59
00:23:43
4 804
298 1080 Kupczak Robert Buk Bukowski Klub Boegacza 1968 M50 361
00:27:33
00:25:30
307
00:26:06
00:24:04
264
00:26:41
00:24:31
259
00:25:58
00:23:55
282
00:24:26
00:24:20
5 805
299 607 PIetsch Marcin Więckowice 1980 M30

231
00:23:05
00:22:54


279
00:26:30
00:24:21
297
00:30:53
00:24:41
3 807
300 677 Miękisiak Maurycy Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 279
00:27:52
00:23:49
282
00:25:54
00:23:36


263
00:26:18
00:24:03
265
00:23:52
00:23:52
4 807
301 651 Majewski Wiesław Stefan Komorniki Kuźnia triathlonu 1973 M40 327
00:28:59
00:24:51
290
00:25:49
00:23:44
254
00:26:22
00:24:15
265
00:26:26
00:24:10
329
00:27:53
00:25:36
5 809
302 597 Szwarc Grzegorz Poznań ARVATO 1989 M30 297
00:26:16
00:24:08


271
00:28:49
00:24:38
244
00:25:40
00:23:28


3 812
303 160 Śledź Mikołaj Chyby 1996 M20 302
00:26:28
00:24:14
256
00:25:27
00:23:15
256
00:26:29
00:24:17
317
00:27:22
00:25:08


4 814
304 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M20

266
00:25:55
00:23:20


437
00:32:29
00:28:17
113
00:20:48
00:20:34
3 816
305 517 Ptak Krzysztof Poznań Sportowa Paczka/Charty Chartowo 1971 M40 270
00:25:45
00:23:40
303
00:26:15
00:24:00


246
00:25:44
00:23:37
365
00:32:46
00:26:36
4 819
306 1054 Witkowiak Maciej Luboń 1978 M40 274
00:25:49
00:23:42
318
00:26:27
00:24:16
295
00:27:53
00:25:26
274
00:26:33
00:24:17
272
00:26:11
00:24:03
5 820
307 319 Sroka Maciej Puszczykowo 1978 M40 282
00:28:00
00:23:53
328
00:28:31
00:24:27
248
00:28:07
00:24:07
290
00:28:33
00:24:33
348
00:30:07
00:26:04
5 820
308 56 Sommerfeld Marcin Poznan Team Albedo 1994 M20 320
00:26:42
00:24:36
238
00:25:09
00:23:00


267
00:26:32
00:24:13


3 825
309 623 Kubera Michal Śrem Zgrupka Team 1974 M40 295
00:24:19
00:24:06
273
00:23:41
00:23:29


261
00:24:06
00:24:00


3 829
310 41 Dubicki Dariusz Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M30 196
00:22:30
00:22:17




307
00:27:02
00:24:56
331
00:27:47
00:25:37
3 834
311 1406 Lewandowski Piotr Poznań Forcom 1978 M40 340
00:29:04
00:25:00
294
00:25:55
00:23:51
258
00:26:26
00:24:21
287
00:26:44
00:24:32
310
00:29:01
00:24:57
5 839
312 443 Biegański Sebastian Poznań 1977 M40 260
00:25:41
00:23:34




336
00:29:38
00:25:33
246
00:25:32
00:23:28
3 842
313 1361 Radzikowski Łukasz Poznań 1989 M30 167
00:21:58
00:21:48
425
00:31:08
00:26:46
344
00:29:06
00:26:56
398
00:29:48
00:27:15
334
00:27:54
00:25:43
5 845
314 92 Ostrowski Tomasz Poznań 1978 M40 348
00:27:42
00:25:11
296
00:28:04
00:23:52
257
00:26:44
00:24:20
316
00:27:25
00:25:08
292
00:24:53
00:24:33
5 845
315 1100 Zawadzki Klaudiusz Pobiedziska Wiewiór Team 1975 M40 291
00:24:20
00:24:05
288
00:23:55
00:23:43


288
00:26:35
00:24:32
271
00:26:07
00:24:02
4 847
316 1293 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las #Biegacze 1992 M20 349
00:27:24
00:25:12
313
00:26:12
00:24:11
282
00:25:11
00:25:00
254
00:25:55
00:23:51
338
00:28:09
00:25:49
5 849
317 460 Michałkiewicz Marek Poznań 1977 M40 326
00:28:59
00:24:47
362
00:29:07
00:25:00
253
00:26:27
00:24:13
270
00:26:25
00:24:15


4 849
318 1529 Pietkun Norbert Człopa Hernik Team 1997 M20

268
00:25:26
00:23:22
246
00:24:19
00:24:05
337
00:27:46
00:25:33


3 851
319 653 Bukowski Dawid Połajewo Załoga Dżi 1996 M20 269
00:25:54
00:23:39
323
00:26:44
00:24:19
261
00:26:49
00:24:29




3 853
320 95 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M40 281
00:24:10
00:23:51
353
00:28:53
00:24:51
272
00:28:42
00:24:41
315
00:29:10
00:25:08
300
00:28:47
00:24:46
5 853
321 537 Gazda Michał Poznań Constravia 1992 M20 275
00:25:58
00:23:42
311
00:24:19
00:24:10
269
00:26:57
00:24:36




3 855
322 74 Stachowiak Piotr Poznań 1971 M40 271
00:23:52
00:23:40


301
00:27:55
00:25:40
323
00:27:24
00:25:12
284
00:24:38
00:24:26
4 856
323 1177 olszewski jacek mosina Chemadex 1981 M30 220
00:24:56
00:22:49
352
00:27:00
00:24:51


301
00:26:51
00:24:46


3 873
324 649 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M40 288
00:28:00
00:23:58


302
00:29:43
00:25:42
335
00:29:30
00:25:31
285
00:28:30
00:24:27
4 875
325 320 Stachowiak Zbigniew Poznań 1975 M40 382
00:27:59
00:25:54
336
00:26:41
00:24:34
265
00:26:36
00:24:31
275
00:26:19
00:24:17


4 876
326 298 Słaby Tomasz Poznań Goggle PAE Team 1969 M50 312
00:26:32
00:24:21
349
00:27:07
00:24:50
266
00:26:43
00:24:32
436
00:30:31
00:28:11
299
00:26:59
00:24:45
5 877
327 593 Hofman Tomasz Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1976 M40 255
00:25:40
00:23:31
274
00:25:40
00:23:31




352
00:28:56
00:26:16
3 881
328 1343 Pawlak Piotr Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 285
00:27:58
00:23:55
275
00:25:44
00:23:31


353
00:28:18
00:26:00
323
00:27:44
00:25:22
4 883
329 78 Fabisz Rafał Dopiewiec 1974 M40 334
00:29:00
00:24:55
309
00:28:16
00:24:07


296
00:26:50
00:24:38
278
00:26:20
00:24:10
4 883
330 111 Dylewski Andrzej Poznań 1961 M50 377
00:30:01
00:25:48
363
00:27:16
00:25:04
292
00:27:39
00:25:23
298
00:26:46
00:24:38
294
00:26:42
00:24:34
5 884
331 229 Bazyly Wojciech Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 342
00:27:20
00:25:06
367
00:27:27
00:25:11
273
00:26:59
00:24:42
271
00:26:35
00:24:16


4 886
332 1257 Marciniak Robert Poznan 1977 M40 371
00:28:05
00:25:41
394
00:28:07
00:25:53
290
00:27:33
00:25:21
305
00:27:11
00:24:52
291
00:26:43
00:24:30
5 886
333 590 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40 290
00:24:16
00:24:04


279
00:25:06
00:24:54


318
00:25:22
00:25:09
3 887
334 548 Kucharzewski Piotr Poznań KPI tempo 1987 M30

339
00:26:55
00:24:35


289
00:26:58
00:24:32
261
00:25:49
00:23:48
3 889
335 1005 Hoffmann Przemysław Złotkowo 1976 M40

333
00:24:40
00:24:31
250
00:24:23
00:24:11


314
00:25:14
00:25:03
3 897
336 144 Jasiński Piotr Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 300
00:24:18
00:24:12
304
00:24:14
00:24:02
297
00:25:49
00:25:34
494
00:36:20
00:32:13
308
00:25:00
00:24:55
5 901
337 447 Serwa Mariusz Poznań Strzeszyn/ECOlibre 1973 M40 314
00:26:32
00:24:23
343
00:26:50
00:24:41
286
00:27:21
00:25:09
304
00:26:57
00:24:52
319
00:27:18
00:25:11
5 904
338 519 Mydlarz Sławomir Skórzewo 1972 M40 355
00:27:25
00:25:21


280
00:27:00
00:24:57
310
00:27:05
00:25:02
315
00:27:07
00:25:04
4 905
339 1009 Lehwark Marcin Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M40 337
00:27:02
00:24:59
354
00:27:00
00:24:52
281
00:27:05
00:24:59
318
00:27:14
00:25:09
307
00:26:58
00:24:55
5 906
340 1528 Bartosik Michał Poznań By Być w Formie 1977 M40

454
00:29:55
00:27:47


237
00:25:25
00:23:19
217
00:24:51
00:22:47
3 908
341 1654 Shchipets Artem Poznań Sprinterzy Sigmeo 2002 M16



268
00:26:38
00:24:34
320
00:27:26
00:25:11
328
00:27:39
00:25:34
3 916
342 618 Przybylski Paweł Rogalin 1978 M40 319
00:27:05
00:24:35
315
00:26:30
00:24:13


283
00:26:40
00:24:26


3 917
343 631 Piętka Kamil Luboń 1982 M30 241
00:25:13
00:23:11




422
00:32:00
00:27:51
255
00:27:47
00:23:40
3 918
344 351 Łuczka Jacek Rokietnica 1970 M40 353
00:29:24
00:25:16
321
00:26:34
00:24:18
285
00:27:19
00:25:08
349
00:28:23
00:25:54
316
00:27:13
00:25:05
5 922
345 1212 Mytnik Marcin Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1977 M40 325
00:27:03
00:24:44
345
00:26:58
00:24:45
276
00:26:59
00:24:47
321
00:27:28
00:25:12


4 922
346 170 Turek Maciej Murowana Goślina maciejturek.pl 1987 M30 315
00:26:53
00:24:28
357
00:29:05
00:24:55
294
00:27:49
00:25:25
314
00:29:23
00:25:07
320
00:29:26
00:25:12
5 923
347 506 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 333
00:28:56
00:24:53
324
00:26:34
00:24:20




268
00:26:09
00:23:58
3 925
348 408 Włoszyński Marek Luboń Luboń 1972 M40

299
00:26:00
00:23:54


334
00:27:34
00:25:26
303
00:26:51
00:24:51
3 936
349 693 Wolff Łukasz Lubiszyn Sprinterzy Sigmeo 1986 M30

395
00:28:04
00:25:55
251
00:26:17
00:24:13
363
00:26:30
00:26:30
322
00:27:24
00:25:20
4 936
350 1024 Andrzejak Rafał Suchy Las Bywaj W Bramie 1970 M40 356
00:29:27
00:25:21
370
00:29:27
00:25:16
284
00:29:10
00:25:08
319
00:29:18
00:25:09
333
00:29:52
00:25:41
5 936
351 520 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M30 309
00:26:29
00:24:19
351
00:28:52
00:24:51
304
00:27:50
00:25:47
324
00:27:19
00:25:12


4 937
352 1259 Brych Piotr Poznań 1989 M30

399
00:32:10
00:26:04
328
00:32:34
00:26:32
302
00:28:53
00:24:47
311
00:29:08
00:24:57
4 941
353 201 Bartkowiak Ireneusz Poznań 1973 M40 322
00:26:41
00:24:37




332
00:27:37
00:25:23
290
00:26:36
00:24:30
3 944
354 81 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M40 406
00:29:13
00:26:46
364
00:27:18
00:25:08
319
00:28:27
00:26:18


263
00:26:01
00:23:50
4 946
355 1111 Kuras Damian Poznań DomData Run Team 1991 M20 369
00:27:54
00:25:37
407
00:30:28
00:26:21
311
00:30:13
00:26:06
342
00:29:57
00:25:49
293
00:26:39
00:24:34
5 946
356 277 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy Nowak Run 1979 M40 252
00:25:25
00:23:22
347
00:27:11
00:24:47
348
00:31:23
00:27:00


392
00:33:49
00:27:41
4 947
357 592 Sobkowski Łukasz Poznań OwocBiega TEAM/gRUNwald team Poznań 1987 M30 276
00:25:48
00:23:43
360
00:29:05
00:24:58


313
00:27:13
00:25:05
447
00:37:09
00:30:50
4 949
358 1527 Jędra Andrzej Złotniki 1973 M40

371
00:27:24
00:25:17


292
00:26:45
00:24:36
288
00:26:31
00:24:28
3 951
359 228 Wojciechowski Jakub Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 408
00:30:52
00:26:49
368
00:29:13
00:25:11
278
00:28:53
00:24:53
306
00:28:53
00:24:54


4 952
360 1541 Pieczyński Maciej Poznań Powiat Poznański 1976 M40

412
00:30:45
00:26:26
288
00:27:33
00:25:17
322
00:27:14
00:25:12
342
00:28:01
00:25:54
4 952
361 377 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 359
00:27:54
00:25:30
358
00:27:34
00:24:56
287
00:27:31
00:25:14
309
00:27:16
00:25:00


4 954
362 543 Zamelczyk Grzegorz Wierzonka 1951 M60 392
00:30:23
00:26:10
348
00:28:55
00:24:50


291
00:26:42
00:24:35
317
00:27:13
00:25:05
4 956
363 1179 Szygenda Maciej Września MIKADA 1979 M40 484
00:35:00
00:30:42
503
00:32:01
00:29:45
196
00:24:47
00:22:44
286
00:24:45
00:24:29
481
00:35:32
00:35:15
5 963
364 500 Gudapati Ankith Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20

389
00:27:58
00:25:44
277
00:27:07
00:24:51
297
00:26:44
00:24:38


3 963
365 1087 Wiercioch Bartosz Poznań 1978 M40 317
00:26:36
00:24:30
365
00:29:14
00:25:09
325
00:32:25
00:26:23


327
00:29:42
00:25:33
4 969
366 89 Przybylski Adam Poznań 1985 M30 346
00:27:33
00:25:09
293
00:25:52
00:23:50


331
00:27:31
00:25:23


3 970
367 1116 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M20 310
00:28:31
00:24:20
329
00:26:32
00:24:27


400
00:31:35
00:27:17
335
00:27:55
00:25:45
4 974
368 1555 Kryger Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1979 M40

430
00:31:21
00:26:56
312
00:28:23
00:26:08
329
00:27:22
00:25:22
339
00:28:07
00:25:51
4 980
369 1017 Kowalczyk Arkadiusz Poznań 1976 M40

378
00:27:41
00:25:26


308
00:27:09
00:25:00
295
00:26:38
00:24:37
3 981
370 136 Borsuk Damian Poznań 1985 M30 399
00:29:12
00:26:33
387
00:29:56
00:25:43
326
00:28:49
00:26:25
347
00:29:55
00:25:54
312
00:27:27
00:25:02
5 985
371 1635 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1959 M60



293
00:27:49
00:25:24
330
00:27:28
00:25:22
367
00:28:46
00:26:42
3 990
372 1537 Zborowski Szymon Kościan 1995 M20

420
00:32:38
00:26:33
345
00:31:14
00:26:56
343
00:29:56
00:25:49
306
00:29:06
00:24:54
4 994
373 1241 juniczak bartosz poznań 1985 M30 363
00:27:59
00:25:33
375
00:29:26
00:25:22
306
00:28:02
00:25:50
325
00:27:31
00:25:13
393
00:31:50
00:27:43
5 994
374 260 Matusiak Jarek Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40

386
00:27:46
00:25:42
303
00:27:45
00:25:42
346
00:27:53
00:25:51
347
00:28:07
00:26:04
4 996
375 457 Michalski Łukasz Plewiska 1983 M30 331
00:29:10
00:24:53


307
00:30:08
00:26:00


360
00:30:28
00:26:27
3 998
376 1201 Gładyszak Bożysław Poznań 1967 M50 336
00:27:22
00:24:58
361
00:27:16
00:24:59


375
00:29:04
00:26:45
302
00:27:02
00:24:49
4 999
377 555 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 M30 235
00:27:28
00:23:06




465
00:31:56
00:29:31
301
00:28:51
00:24:46
3 1001
378 494 Ratajczak Krzysztof Rokietnica 1978 M40 283
00:26:06
00:23:54




394
00:31:34
00:27:12
326
00:29:38
00:25:31
3 1003
379 401 Hajduk Arek Poznań 1977 M40 266
00:25:45
00:23:39
410
00:30:33
00:26:23
330
00:30:46
00:26:35




3 1006
380 72 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 339
00:27:08
00:24:59
342
00:28:53
00:24:37


450
00:32:52
00:28:44
325
00:27:36
00:25:29
4 1006
381 614 Moellenbrock Krzysztof Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M50 411
00:31:06
00:26:57
400
00:28:32
00:26:05
316
00:28:24
00:26:15
360
00:28:33
00:26:16
330
00:27:54
00:25:36
5 1006
382 430 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 264
00:23:48
00:23:38
524
00:37:53
00:31:43


509
00:40:07
00:33:59
235
00:25:18
00:23:11
4 1008
383 710 Kamyk Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M30

396
00:28:04
00:25:55
310
00:28:09
00:26:06
339
00:27:53
00:25:38
362
00:28:35
00:26:30
4 1011
384 84 Nowak Mariusz Poznań PZU Sport Team 1983 M30 347
00:27:18
00:25:10
327
00:26:46
00:24:27


341
00:28:17
00:25:47


3 1015
385 1192 Burek Robert Poznań 1977 M40 332
00:27:10
00:24:53
338
00:27:05
00:24:35
347
00:29:11
00:26:59




3 1017
386 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI Maciej CHOJNO Banda Macieja GAMMA Chojno 1967 M50 367
00:29:39
00:25:36
384
00:29:49
00:25:37
299
00:29:39
00:25:39
351
00:30:00
00:25:59


4 1017
387 284 Sikora Piotr Poznań 1978 M40 387
00:28:11
00:26:01


329
00:28:48
00:26:34
356
00:28:12
00:26:04
337
00:27:51
00:25:48
4 1022
388 282 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M30 383
00:30:22
00:25:55


296
00:27:55
00:25:33
345
00:31:56
00:25:50


3 1024
389 327 Roszczenko Krzysztof Poznań nogi do góry i do przodu 1976 M40 380
00:28:04
00:25:53
341
00:26:43
00:24:37


328
00:27:45
00:25:21
358
00:28:38
00:26:26
4 1027
390 151 Murowicki Krzysztof Świebodzin 1984 M30 405
00:30:57
00:26:45
431
00:31:09
00:26:59
308
00:30:08
00:26:04
365
00:30:38
00:26:35
354
00:30:26
00:26:23
5 1027
391 602 Rybszleger Paweł Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1975 M40 384
00:28:12
00:25:58
377
00:27:38
00:25:25
300
00:27:49
00:25:39


356
00:28:39
00:26:25
4 1033
392 468 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej Środa Wlkp. TomTomTeam / KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. 1979 M40 230
00:25:25
00:23:02
319
00:26:22
00:24:16




487
00:44:25
00:38:11
3 1036
393 367 Degórski Kamil Poznań SNOW.DOG Adventure 1990 M20 354
00:27:34
00:25:20
505
00:35:54
00:29:47
321
00:32:22
00:26:21
361
00:30:37
00:26:22
403
00:32:08
00:27:58
5 1036
394 116 Grzelka Tomasz Śrem Runners Power 1978 M40 244
00:23:28
00:23:15
306
00:24:16
00:24:04


488
00:35:53
00:31:46


3 1038
395 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce Maciejówka Biega 1971 M40

346
00:26:48
00:24:45
332
00:28:45
00:26:38
368
00:28:43
00:26:36
370
00:32:58
00:26:47
4 1046
396 713 Niewiada Marcin Poznań Acid Drinkers Maniacs 1982 M30

411
00:28:41
00:26:25
309
00:28:23
00:26:05
326
00:27:23
00:25:13


3 1046
397 366 Rybacki Janusz Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 390
00:30:21
00:26:06
392
00:29:53
00:25:51
334
00:30:56
00:26:44
370
00:31:11
00:26:41
346
00:28:40
00:26:03
5 1050
398 379 Szmidt Jacek Plewiska 1969 M50 389
00:28:15
00:26:02
408
00:28:32
00:26:22
318
00:28:28
00:26:18
371
00:28:53
00:26:41
361
00:28:39
00:26:27
5 1050
399 648 Mężyński Cezary Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 462
00:35:20
00:29:09
434
00:33:11
00:27:08
397
00:33:31
00:29:12
355
00:30:15
00:26:03
305
00:28:57
00:24:53
5 1057
400 704 Gawin Filip Poznań 2002 M16

366
00:29:32
00:25:10
283
00:27:25
00:25:06
412
00:27:33
00:27:33


3 1061
401 186 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań 1974 M40 366
00:29:48
00:25:35
383
00:27:52
00:25:35
315
00:28:22
00:26:13


382
00:29:44
00:27:17
4 1063
402 621 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30 352
00:29:18
00:25:13
442
00:31:35
00:27:16


433
00:32:06
00:28:04
283
00:26:38
00:24:23
4 1068
403 439 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1978 M40

443
00:31:35
00:27:17
322
00:28:34
00:26:21
303
00:28:48
00:24:48


3 1068
404 208 Kaliszan Krystian Luboń 1987 M30

452
00:32:07
00:27:44
341
00:31:00
00:26:52
358
00:30:23
00:26:10
369
00:30:59
00:26:45
4 1068
405 683 Hanson Adam Jerzykowo Egnyte Sparks 1980 M30 388
00:32:12
00:26:02


289
00:29:31
00:25:18
395
00:29:49
00:27:12


3 1072
406 524 Białkowski Bartosz Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 391
00:30:15
00:26:10




311
00:29:03
00:25:03
372
00:30:57
00:26:51
3 1074
407 333 Basiaga Szymon Wolsztyn 1973 M40 335
00:27:13
00:24:57
381
00:27:35
00:25:32


402
00:29:27
00:27:18
359
00:28:33
00:26:26
4 1075
408 283 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 401
00:28:55
00:26:36




338
00:25:42
00:25:37
350
00:28:19
00:26:07
3 1089
409 406 Steczkiewicz Mariusz Poznań Maestro 1979 M40 403
00:28:46
00:26:42
374
00:27:22
00:25:21
317
00:26:33
00:26:18
415
00:29:43
00:27:36
462
00:32:26
00:32:16
5 1094
410 176 Olejniczak Paweł Poznań Night runners 1969 M50 412
00:31:23
00:26:58
441
00:31:27
00:27:16
336
00:29:05
00:26:47
364
00:30:41
00:26:34
394
00:32:00
00:27:44
5 1094
411 601 Krych Jakub Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1976 M40 376
00:28:02
00:25:47
388
00:27:57
00:25:43
339
00:28:59
00:26:49


388
00:29:50
00:27:35
4 1103
412 1036 Targoński Sławomir Zalasewo 1980 M30

403
00:30:27
00:26:13
355
00:31:26
00:27:20
369
00:30:40
00:26:37
383
00:29:33
00:27:18
4 1107
413 703 Soska Jacek Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl 1979 M40



357
00:31:34
00:27:28
385
00:31:03
00:26:59
368
00:30:54
00:26:42
3 1110
414 1067 Kamiński Jarosław Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 393
00:28:40
00:26:12
350
00:27:00
00:24:50


373
00:28:58
00:26:43


3 1116
415 603 Strzelecki Paweł Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1989 M30 396
00:30:28
00:26:16
429
00:27:08
00:26:54
356
00:31:32
00:27:25
366
00:30:52
00:26:35


4 1118
416 203 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M40 469
00:31:48
00:29:36
391
00:27:59
00:25:49
338
00:28:51
00:26:47
396
00:29:25
00:27:14
411
00:30:28
00:28:21
5 1125
417 436 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 458
00:31:14
00:28:54
444
00:29:44
00:27:24
359
00:29:52
00:27:33
379
00:29:06
00:26:55
389
00:29:56
00:27:40
5 1127
418 644 Kurowski Bogdan Wronki Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 1949 M60

404
00:30:28
00:26:13
327
00:30:37
00:26:32
408
00:31:39
00:27:29
397
00:30:16
00:27:48
4 1128
419 1324 Hoffmann Krzysztof Poznań 1983 M30 381
00:30:01
00:25:53
409
00:28:34
00:26:23
361
00:29:48
00:27:34
387
00:31:11
00:27:02


4 1129
420 1599 Organa Maurycy Poznań 1977 M40

433
00:31:27
00:27:07


357
00:28:21
00:26:08
340
00:27:59
00:25:52
3 1130
421 1633 Gajek Łukasz Poznań Teneso Movement 1983 M30



370
00:34:13
00:28:03
381
00:31:02
00:26:56
381
00:31:25
00:27:13
3 1132
422 1525 Koperski Jakub Poznan 1977 M40



400
00:35:20
00:29:16
367
00:36:04
00:26:36
366
00:28:54
00:26:38
3 1133
423 1369 Fiałkiewicz Maciej Poznań 1978 M40

417
00:30:40
00:26:28
337
00:29:09
00:26:47
383
00:31:01
00:26:58


3 1137
424 206 Staszak Marcin Poznań Kiszol Team 1989 M30 397
00:28:48
00:26:23
445
00:29:46
00:27:25


391
00:29:24
00:27:06
353
00:28:34
00:26:22
4 1141
425 296 Grzelak Karol Luboń 1985 M30 441
00:32:23
00:28:10
439
00:31:16
00:27:14
353
00:31:19
00:27:18
350
00:29:56
00:25:55


4 1142
426 125 Filut Tomasz Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1978 M40 431
00:29:54
00:27:42
356
00:27:06
00:24:54


386
00:29:25
00:27:00
406
00:32:19
00:28:13
4 1148
427 1236 Nowakowski Piotr Poznan 1983 M30 435
00:32:13
00:27:49
402
00:28:29
00:26:12


401
00:31:41
00:27:17
345
00:30:19
00:26:02
4 1148
428 1132 Karaś Jacek Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner 1979 M40 364
00:27:44
00:25:33
419
00:28:41
00:26:31
366
00:30:10
00:28:00
459
00:31:45
00:29:15


4 1149
429 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 468
00:35:34
00:29:29
476
00:32:39
00:28:21
362
00:29:54
00:27:39
416
00:29:54
00:27:36
374
00:29:08
00:26:58
5 1152
430 380 Szmidt Szymon Plewiska 1995 M20 400
00:28:46
00:26:33


346
00:29:07
00:26:59


407
00:30:25
00:28:15
3 1153
431 1561 Sroka Tomasz Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30



364
00:33:58
00:27:55
411
00:33:36
00:27:32
380
00:31:18
00:27:11
3 1155
432 372 Jezierski Krzysztof Śrem Runners Power 1974 M40 368
00:27:53
00:25:37
414
00:29:07
00:26:27


382
00:29:24
00:26:56


3 1164
433 641 Rybarczyk Marcin Plewiska 1982 M30 428
00:31:55
00:27:31
428
00:31:12
00:26:50


374
00:31:08
00:26:44
363
00:30:48
00:26:32
4 1165
434 456 Mierzwiński Damian Poznań 1985 M30 429
00:32:02
00:27:34


320
00:32:19
00:26:19
419
00:31:54
00:27:47


3 1168
435 42 Chyb Michał Toruń 1990 M20 413
00:31:06
00:26:59


383
00:34:42
00:28:36
403
00:27:21
00:27:21
385
00:31:43
00:27:29
4 1171
436 35 szczepaniak grzegorz poznan 1995 M20 358
00:27:58
00:25:29


324
00:30:34
00:26:22


490
00:43:32
00:39:25
3 1172
437 1010 Kozłowski Marcin Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 449
00:32:51
00:28:33
478
00:32:35
00:28:24
354
00:29:35
00:27:18
384
00:29:18
00:26:58
434
00:31:51
00:29:30
5 1172
438 417 Paciorek Radosław Poznań 1978 M40 419
00:29:27
00:27:15
418
00:28:53
00:26:30
375
00:32:24
00:28:14
380
00:29:22
00:26:56


4 1173
439 418 Olkiewicz Marek Poznań niezrzeszony 1957 M60 453
00:30:54
00:28:43
413
00:30:27
00:26:26
374
00:32:20
00:28:09
406
00:29:49
00:27:24
395
00:32:04
00:27:45
5 1175
440 1461 Majer Jakub Poznań 1999 M20

495
00:33:34
00:29:16
372
00:30:35
00:28:05
405
00:29:44
00:27:23
398
00:30:01
00:27:52
4 1175
441 67 Mossakowski Rafał Poznań 1993 M20 365
00:29:48
00:25:33
422
00:30:49
00:26:41
394
00:33:06
00:29:04




3 1181
442 1093 Nowacki Przemysław Swarzędz Drużyna Rezerwistów 1984 M30 455
00:33:00
00:28:48
393
00:30:00
00:25:52
333
00:30:44
00:26:43




3 1181
443 168 Hromada Mateusz Poznan Egnyte Sparks Team 1986 M30 418
00:31:40
00:27:12


350
00:31:09
00:27:04
414
00:29:44
00:27:35


3 1182
444 212 Bekas Jędrzej Poznań Rebel Nature Gym 1982 M30 466
00:33:32
00:29:15
380
00:25:30
00:25:30
385
00:32:51
00:28:42
427
00:30:18
00:27:57
419
00:32:56
00:28:41
5 1184
445 461 Szczęsny Teodor Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1958 M60 440
00:30:45
00:28:08
379
00:28:01
00:25:29
367
00:32:12
00:28:00
452
00:32:56
00:28:50


4 1186
446 1223 Sawicki Marek Poznań 1972 M40 472
00:34:04
00:29:56
426
00:31:01
00:26:48
373
00:30:34
00:28:07
392
00:29:34
00:27:11


4 1191
447 673 Basiński Jacek WAŁCZ 1957 M60 456
00:33:07
00:28:49
471
00:32:28
00:28:10
363
00:32:14
00:27:51
409
00:33:29
00:27:29
420
00:32:56
00:28:43
5 1192
448 250 Otto Slawomir Poznan Night Runners 1965 M50 416
00:33:07
00:27:03
488
00:33:11
00:28:54
406
00:34:00
00:29:43


377
00:31:17
00:27:09
4 1199
449 462 Jarosz Tomasz Poznań TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team 1970 M40 432
00:30:07
00:27:42


389
00:31:14
00:28:54
424
00:30:04
00:27:54
387
00:29:44
00:27:33
4 1200
450 142 Stan Adrian Poznań parkrun Poznań 1974 M40 378
00:30:04
00:25:49
481
00:32:50
00:28:36
387
00:31:14
00:28:47
469
00:34:14
00:29:52
443
00:34:17
00:30:11
5 1208
451 1243 Okoński Krzysztof Poznań 1992 M20 506
00:39:26
00:33:06


390
00:33:05
00:28:54
418
00:33:45
00:27:43
400
00:33:58
00:27:53
4 1208
452 559 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M30 407
00:29:11
00:26:46
479
00:32:33
00:28:25
369
00:32:06
00:28:02
434
00:34:14
00:28:04
465
00:38:24
00:32:20
5 1210
453 358 Kożuch Sławek Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40

458
00:32:17
00:27:53


404
00:29:50
00:27:22
351
00:30:18
00:26:12
3 1213
454 1169 Turkowski Stanisław Wągrowiec Biegający Wągrowiec 1960 M50 438
00:32:09
00:28:05
453
00:31:52
00:27:46
368
00:32:05
00:28:02
428
00:32:00
00:27:58
417
00:33:40
00:28:38
5 1213
455 1384 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki niezrzeszony 1977 M40 512
00:33:19
00:33:19




362
00:30:37
00:26:24
341
00:30:10
00:25:53
3 1215
456 645 Paluszczak Krzysztof Luboń 1965 M50

535
00:35:42
00:33:25
425
00:34:20
00:32:11
496
00:34:51
00:32:30
298
00:26:59
00:24:45
4 1219
457 695 Kosmala Jan Poznań 1989 M30 420
00:31:28
00:27:15
459
00:32:05
00:27:53
342
00:30:59
00:26:53




3 1221
458 52 Nowicki Tomasz Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 459
00:31:12
00:29:03
457
00:30:13
00:27:53
399
00:31:28
00:29:15
426
00:30:10
00:27:55
396
00:30:00
00:27:48
5 1221
459 1576 Piątek Dawid Wiry 1976 M40

486
00:34:56
00:28:46
358
00:33:36
00:27:31
378
00:30:56
00:26:55


3 1222
460 696 Stefaniak Marcin Czapury 1981 M30

438
00:31:45
00:27:14
378
00:32:28
00:28:17
430
00:32:04
00:28:01
414
00:32:40
00:28:30
4 1222
461 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30

482
00:32:57
00:28:39
391
00:33:02
00:28:55
420
00:32:01
00:27:49
416
00:32:45
00:28:37
4 1227
462 1620 Zborowski Paweł Plewiska 1969 M50

470
00:30:20
00:28:09
396
00:31:12
00:29:05
435
00:30:37
00:28:09
401
00:30:18
00:27:55
4 1232
463 421 Hampel Marcin Poznań Hampel Team 1979 M40 425
00:29:41
00:27:25




441
00:32:44
00:28:24
371
00:31:04
00:26:51
3 1237
464 391 Juskowiak Michał POZNAŃ 1950 M60 379
00:28:10
00:25:50
435
00:31:17
00:27:09




426
00:31:04
00:28:56
3 1240
465 291 Lisiecki Bartosz Poznań 1984 M30 480
00:34:27
00:30:17
448
00:31:39
00:27:35
365
00:30:12
00:27:57
471
00:32:15
00:29:57
428
00:31:13
00:28:59
5 1241
466 1513 Gawęcki Bartłomiej Dąbrówka 1972 M40

432
00:31:22
00:27:05
377
00:32:25
00:28:16
440
00:32:24
00:28:21
433
00:33:38
00:29:23
4 1242
467 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Smashing Pąpkins 1976 M40 500
00:36:20
00:32:14
460
00:32:09
00:27:54
352
00:31:09
00:27:05
431
00:32:12
00:28:01


4 1243
468 175 Romanowicz Michał Poznań KB Pilnujemy Tyłów 1990 M20 426
00:29:36
00:27:25
455
00:29:54
00:27:51




364
00:30:38
00:26:36
3 1245
469 1294 Peczyński Dariusz Luboń Drużyna Zbója 1986 M30 464
00:29:33
00:29:11
461
00:28:13
00:27:57
379
00:28:29
00:28:18
445
00:28:38
00:28:27
421
00:28:52
00:28:43
5 1245
470 1648 Marcinkowski Radosław Nowy Tomyśl 1975 M40



381
00:34:33
00:28:29
461
00:35:23
00:29:17
404
00:34:06
00:27:59
3 1246
471 604 Szymański Paweł POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 521
00:40:29
00:35:46
427
00:31:09
00:26:50
393
00:33:19
00:28:59


427
00:33:22
00:28:57
4 1247
472 550 Bednarkiewicz Jakub Poznań 1990 M20 423
00:31:33
00:27:20
463
00:32:15
00:28:00


417
00:33:42
00:27:41
409
00:34:21
00:28:18
4 1249
473 48 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M40 447
00:34:41
00:28:33
462
00:32:03
00:27:58
382
00:34:35
00:28:35
451
00:34:51
00:28:47
422
00:34:47
00:28:45
5 1251
474 1670 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M60



412
00:34:12
00:30:09
443
00:32:29
00:28:26
399
00:29:59
00:27:52
3 1254
475 23 May Piotr Poznań Fundacja Anioły Edukacji 1971 M40 404
00:30:48
00:26:45
473
00:32:14
00:28:11
403
00:33:41
00:29:25
448
00:32:59
00:28:41
461
00:36:28
00:32:09
5 1255
476 546 Sobucki Dariusz Wiry 1981 M30 461
00:35:18
00:29:06
477
00:34:25
00:28:22
398
00:35:18
00:29:13
455
00:33:21
00:29:07
402
00:32:03
00:27:56
5 1255
477 1084 Peliński Krzysztof Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1991 M20 457
00:35:10
00:28:52


388
00:33:02
00:28:50
432
00:32:14
00:28:01
439
00:34:10
00:29:58
4 1259
478 587 Wawrzyniak Łukasz Dopiewo 1988 M30 421
00:29:45
00:27:19




439
00:32:30
00:28:19
405
00:32:15
00:28:09
3 1265
479 150 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50

447
00:31:45
00:27:34


442
00:32:41
00:28:26
379
00:31:12
00:27:10
3 1268
480 1521 Ciemiński Remigiusz Poznań CZIPI plus 1985 M30

467
00:30:35
00:28:06


421
00:32:03
00:27:49
384
00:31:25
00:27:19
3 1272
481 639 Pozorski Rafał Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1967 M50 433
00:31:55
00:27:44
464
00:30:27
00:28:02
376
00:30:37
00:28:15




3 1273
482 368 Zatoń Łukasz Poznań Byle do mety 1988 M30 424
00:33:28
00:27:21
465
00:34:13
00:28:03


388
00:33:16
00:27:02


3 1277
483 676 Dąbrowski Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40

456
00:32:10
00:27:52
419
00:35:29
00:31:10
476
00:34:50
00:30:37
418
00:32:59
00:28:39
4 1293
484 1453 Majer Artur Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1967 M50

500
00:33:48
00:29:28
371
00:30:36
00:28:05
423
00:30:12
00:27:51


3 1294
485 330 Ryba Wojciech Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 M30 489
00:33:45
00:31:22


417
00:35:18
00:31:00
390
00:33:21
00:27:06


3 1296
486 1571 Szymczak Marcin POZNAŃ 1978 M40

517
00:37:13
00:31:05
405
00:35:42
00:29:36
463
00:35:24
00:29:24
429
00:33:12
00:29:01
4 1297
487 1189 Nowacki Bartosz Poznań Drużyna Rezerwistów 1988 M30 454
00:33:00
00:28:48
484
00:32:53
00:28:45
360
00:31:34
00:27:33




3 1298
488 1213 Rosa Maciej Poznań 1964 M50 448
00:30:45
00:28:33
480
00:30:41
00:28:32
401
00:31:52
00:29:21
457
00:33:13
00:29:11


4 1306
489 416 Lewandowski Grzegorz Poznań 1962 M50 446
00:34:53
00:28:33
483
00:33:07
00:28:44


449
00:33:05
00:28:43
412
00:32:42
00:28:21
4 1307
490 311 Mitura Leszek Poznań 1979 M40 443
00:32:37
00:28:18
437
00:29:39
00:27:11


429
00:32:10
00:28:00


3 1309
491 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 442
00:32:28
00:28:15
534
00:35:40
00:33:24
429
00:37:15
00:33:10
490
00:36:10
00:31:52
442
00:32:31
00:30:09
5 1313
492 540 Wojciechowski Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 445
00:32:46
00:28:32
472
00:30:22
00:28:10
402
00:31:36
00:29:24
473
00:34:29
00:30:24


4 1319
493 1183 Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M60 467
00:35:32
00:29:25
491
00:33:39
00:29:10
408
00:33:56
00:29:49
467
00:33:40
00:29:37
451
00:35:36
00:31:21
5 1326
494 1504 Wróbel Zbigniew Swadzim Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1967 M50

450
00:32:00
00:27:39
395
00:31:30
00:29:04
482
00:35:19
00:31:06


3 1327
495 596 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M30 485
00:35:33
00:31:06


410
00:36:08
00:30:04
460
00:35:19
00:29:16
458
00:38:08
00:31:59
4 1328
496 191 Kluza Tomasz Poznań Night Runners 1982 M30 427
00:31:52
00:27:27




480
00:35:05
00:30:57
423
00:34:51
00:28:45
3 1330
497 1296 Wadas Seweryn Komorniki 1991 M20 478
00:36:29
00:30:12
485
00:34:50
00:28:46


444
00:32:48
00:28:26
408
00:32:36
00:28:17
4 1330
498 163 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M30 475
00:36:10
00:30:01


407
00:34:01
00:29:47


450
00:37:14
00:31:06
3 1332
499 326 Nowak Michał Poznań - 1988 M30 450
00:32:44
00:28:38
498
00:31:46
00:29:26


438
00:28:31
00:28:18
445
00:32:21
00:30:15
4 1333
500 1141 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M40 494
00:35:59
00:31:48
525
00:36:10
00:31:48
416
00:35:00
00:30:56


424
00:32:55
00:28:48
4 1334
501 49 Komorowski Bartosz Poznań 1990 M20 481
00:34:26
00:30:17


421
00:35:44
00:31:22
470
00:32:05
00:29:52
448
00:35:01
00:30:55
4 1339
502 504 Przychodni Krzysztof Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 439
00:34:22
00:28:07
451
00:31:59
00:27:40


458
00:33:15
00:29:14


3 1348
503 1126 Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Paweł Poznań 1973 M40 487
00:33:40
00:31:11


418
00:33:22
00:31:03
484
00:33:31
00:31:14
453
00:33:43
00:31:24
4 1355
504 1186 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M20

509
00:34:25
00:30:08


407
00:31:26
00:27:24
444
00:34:23
00:30:12
3 1360
505 369 Perkowski Piotr POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 415
00:31:06
00:27:01
531
00:38:46
00:32:34




415
00:34:32
00:28:32
3 1361
506 1397 Paulus Jędrzej Poznań Night Runners 1985 M30 452
00:34:46
00:28:42
489
00:33:17
00:28:57


474
00:34:39
00:30:27
437
00:35:50
00:29:42
4 1363
507 518 Mielcarzewicz Paweł Jerzykowo 1982 M30

504
00:35:49
00:29:46
392
00:33:00
00:28:55
468
00:33:44
00:29:38


3 1364
508 544 Burzyński Klaudiusz Poznań 1983 M30 463
00:35:17
00:29:10
474
00:34:13
00:28:13




432
00:33:33
00:29:19
3 1369
509 188 Paluszak Dominik Poznań 1986 M30

496
00:33:22
00:29:19
414
00:34:27
00:30:26
489
00:38:08
00:31:51
470
00:39:05
00:32:56
4 1373
510 54 Jakubowski Andrzej Kaźmierz Parkrun 1980 M30

475
00:32:29
00:28:19


464
00:31:54
00:29:29
438
00:33:53
00:29:49
3 1377
511 289 Dodot Ernest Plewiska TRIceratops 1982 M30 505
00:39:07
00:32:53
528
00:38:06
00:32:02
428
00:39:05
00:33:00


452
00:37:25
00:31:22
4 1385
512 1517 Głowacki Jerzy Poznań 1951 M60

523
00:37:35
00:31:31
423
00:36:12
00:31:58
497
00:36:55
00:32:46
467
00:36:40
00:32:36
4 1387
513 1430 Zalewski Piotr Swarzędz 1978 M40 537
00:52:04
00:52:04
549
00:39:16
00:35:00
432
00:42:09
00:33:23
495
00:45:21
00:32:28
460
00:36:14
00:32:06
5 1387
514 1562 Walentowski Maciej Poznań 1982 M30

526
00:36:05
00:31:49


487
00:37:43
00:31:42
391
00:31:44
00:27:41
3 1404
515 629 Sprus Marcin Szczytniki 1977 M40 503
00:38:38
00:32:27


430
00:37:36
00:33:12


480
00:38:57
00:34:49
3 1413
516 157 Bednarski Józef Poznań Night Runners 1946 M60 495
00:36:19
00:31:53
511
00:34:45
00:30:18
422
00:35:38
00:31:24
498
00:38:55
00:32:49


4 1415
517 226 Nowak Andrzej Poznan Night Runners 1974 M40 518
00:41:19
00:35:05
544
00:40:25
00:34:23
420
00:37:23
00:31:21
477
00:36:43
00:30:38


4 1415
518 1230 Hibner Marcin Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 522
00:42:18
00:36:12
552
00:41:33
00:35:27
434
00:41:00
00:34:54
508
00:40:01
00:33:55
476
00:39:43
00:33:40
5 1418
519 375 Strykowski Michał Poznań Speed Szuracz 1976 M40

545
00:40:37
00:34:23
442
00:47:10
00:47:10
510
00:40:24
00:34:12
472
00:39:27
00:33:09
4 1424
520 655 Nitschke Karol Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1973 M40 491
00:34:11
00:31:43
508
00:34:10
00:30:04




430
00:33:11
00:29:02
3 1429
521 1317 Tomczyk Andrzej Czerwonak Dirty Sparrows 1957 M60 496
00:34:13
00:31:59
494
00:31:32
00:29:14


483
00:35:21
00:31:12
457
00:34:01
00:31:58
4 1434
522 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M40 527
00:43:15
00:37:03
554
00:43:27
00:37:17
438
00:44:17
00:38:08
515
00:41:45
00:35:42
484
00:42:06
00:35:58
5 1437
523 412 Nawrot Andrzej Poznań TwiningsOvo na biegowo 1984 M30 490
00:37:33
00:31:25




485
00:37:35
00:31:21
464
00:38:30
00:32:17
3 1439
524 675 Ławniczak Rafał Poznań 1978 M40



437
00:41:06
00:36:54
519
00:42:29
00:38:18
486
00:40:51
00:36:41
3 1442
525 97 Dolata Marcin Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 1974 M40 528
00:44:59
00:38:50
558
00:46:00
00:39:50
440
00:44:37
00:40:17
517
00:44:12
00:37:57
488
00:44:26
00:38:19
5 1445
526 414 Molenda Bartłomiej Poznań 1976 M40 493
00:37:53
00:31:45
529
00:38:21
00:32:13
424
00:38:11
00:32:04




3 1446
527 1056 Chmielewski Marcin Dopiewiec CZIPI plus 1987 M30

513
00:33:11
00:30:40


481
00:35:12
00:30:59
455
00:35:40
00:31:34
3 1449
528 699 Włodarczyk Maciej Poznań 1980 M30

550
00:41:10
00:35:05
427
00:38:59
00:32:54
479
00:36:58
00:30:54


3 1456
529 1478 Różanek Tomasz Błażejewo #GFTRunningTeam 1987 M30

516
00:35:10
00:30:56


492
00:34:32
00:32:10
459
00:36:22
00:32:01
3 1467
530 627 Pisarczyk Wojciech Poznań Witaj Meto 1992 M20

540
00:39:59
00:33:40
415
00:36:46
00:30:38
514
00:41:21
00:35:08


3 1469
531 1083 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 516
00:34:35
00:34:19
533
00:33:31
00:33:18
435
00:35:56
00:35:46
518
00:38:18
00:37:58


4 1469
532 1156 Kamiński Michał Rokietnica 1977 M40 483
00:34:59
00:30:42
506
00:32:03
00:29:48




482
00:35:33
00:35:15
3 1471
533 332 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 536
00:54:58
00:48:29


443
00:54:12
00:48:00


493
00:55:22
00:49:07
3 1472
534 420 Kielich Kamil Poznań może i powoli ale za to byle jak 1977 M40 488
00:37:35
00:31:15
541
00:40:04
00:33:49


511
00:40:16
00:34:13
475
00:39:42
00:33:32
4 1474
535 349 Zięba Maciej Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 508
00:39:21
00:33:08




503
00:39:21
00:33:12
466
00:38:32
00:32:27
3 1477
536 217 Żołądkowski Michał Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap 1981 M30 510
00:39:30
00:33:15
546
00:41:01
00:34:41


505
00:39:35
00:33:23
463
00:38:33
00:32:16
4 1478
537 88 Zięba Marek Luboń parawruch.pl 1982 M30 507
00:39:21
00:33:08
519
00:37:36
00:31:26


502
00:39:21
00:33:12
474
00:39:20
00:33:15
4 1483
538 189 Gawarecki Tomasz Rabowice 1977 M40 511
00:37:38
00:33:18
532
00:37:18
00:33:02


504
00:37:38
00:33:21
471
00:37:23
00:33:07
4 1486
539 184 Błaszkowiak Krzysztof Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 531
00:45:49
00:39:32


441
00:46:58
00:40:48
520
00:46:58
00:40:44


3 1492
540 450 Sobkowiak Michał Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 492
00:34:12
00:31:45
510
00:34:17
00:30:11


499
00:35:17
00:32:53


3 1501
541 1357 Nowaczyk Krzysztof Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1986 M30 532
00:45:48
00:39:38
538
00:37:44
00:33:28
431
00:37:43
00:33:22




3 1501
542 39 Chabera Artur Poznań 1986 M30 525
00:42:43
00:36:35
547
00:40:55
00:34:43
433
00:40:34
00:34:30




3 1505
543 1608 BALCERZAK JĘDRZEJ KONARZEWO 2003 M16

527
00:38:05
00:31:58


506
00:39:42
00:33:38
478
00:40:29
00:34:22
3 1511
544 209 Dziamski Paweł Poznań 1957 M60 499
00:38:27
00:32:08
522
00:37:39
00:31:30


493
00:36:34
00:32:12


3 1514
545 664 Dróżdż Dariusz Poznań Whisky drinkers 1970 M40 486
00:35:27
00:31:07
530
00:36:27
00:32:15


500
00:35:26
00:32:56


3 1516
546 285 Kucharski Adam Budzyń 1965 M50

537
00:39:35
00:33:26


507
00:39:48
00:33:42
473
00:39:13
00:33:11
3 1517
547 1333 Wiatrowski Łukasz Poznań 1980 M30 529
00:41:22
00:39:07
555
00:41:16
00:38:58
439
00:41:03
00:38:44




3 1523
548 514 Castellanos Carlos Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M30 530
00:45:20
00:39:07
521
00:35:57
00:31:29




477
00:38:25
00:34:03
3 1528
549 33 Bartosz Orszulak Poznań 1989 M30 519
00:41:49
00:35:26
557
00:45:44
00:39:32


521
00:47:29
00:41:20
489
00:45:17
00:39:08
4 1529
550 312 Frątczak Michał Poznań 1988 M30

551
00:41:27
00:35:16


512
00:40:53
00:34:45
483
00:41:45
00:35:41
3 1546
551 1094 Mielcarek Michał Luboń Lucky LUZers 1989 M30

553
00:38:04
00:35:52


516
00:39:51
00:35:47
485
00:38:26
00:36:13
3 1554
552 606 Copija Jarosław Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 502
00:34:57
00:32:21
548
00:41:08
00:34:50


513
00:41:06
00:34:57


3 1563
553 589 Puwałowski Robert Poznań Błyskawica 1978 M40 533
00:46:12
00:39:49
556
00:45:43
00:39:26




492
00:48:27
00:42:11
3 1581

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1767 Tomczyk Piotr Rokietnica #zaliniametyteam 1987 M30





6
00:15:57
00:15:56
9
00:16:12
00:16:11
2 15
2 396 Bielak Miłosz Żary MLKS Agros Żary 2001 M16 7
00:16:13
00:16:12






8
00:15:59
00:15:58
2 15
3 1752 TRACZ Jakub Swarzędz Michał Bartoszak Team 2001 M16





9
00:16:11
00:16:09
10
00:16:16
00:16:16
2 19
4 1584 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30

13
00:16:53
00:16:53


12
00:16:46
00:16:44


2 25
5 1244 Sitarz Damian Mogilno Carsekt Finanse 1998 M20 20
00:17:15
00:17:14






16
00:16:59
00:16:58
2 36
6 1157 Mazurek Marcin Kruszewnia Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1978 M40 32
00:18:10
00:18:08
31
00:18:11
00:18:08






2 63
7 337 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1971 M40

25
00:17:51
00:17:49




48
00:18:34
00:18:33
2 73
8 1572 Eder Mateusz Poznań 1997 M20

30
00:18:08
00:18:07
56
00:19:07
00:19:07




2 86
9 1145 Stefański Wojciech Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 60
00:19:00
00:18:58


39
00:18:35
00:18:32




2 99
10 1577 Kozanecki Przemysław Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1993 M20

57
00:19:09
00:19:02
42
00:18:38
00:18:33




2 99
11 1743 Białas Mariusz Ceradz Dolny michalbartoszak.pl 1981 M30





52
00:18:53
00:18:52
55
00:18:49
00:18:46
2 107
12 1764 JACHIRA PATRYK POZNAŃ DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20





59
00:19:10
00:19:05
63
00:19:14
00:19:10
2 122
13 1553 Szuda Adam Plewiska Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1986 M30



72
00:19:39
00:19:37
65
00:19:19
00:19:17


2 137
14 1106 Fellenberg Tomasz Poznań mojebieganie.pl 1980 M30 68
00:19:20
00:19:17




81
00:20:00
00:19:53


2 149
15 139 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M20

71
00:19:26
00:19:21




78
00:19:43
00:19:39
2 149
16 1741 Kalak Mikołaj Zduny #zaliniametyteam 1994 M20





78
00:20:01
00:19:48
88
00:20:09
00:20:04
2 166
17 1708 Czarnecki Klaudiusz Swarzędz Arystokraci 2001 M16





100
00:20:23
00:20:15
74
00:19:35
00:19:33
2 174
18 615 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M30 79
00:19:40
00:19:33






121
00:20:43
00:20:43
2 200
19 665 Paczkowski Gerard Stęszew Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M40 118
00:20:44
00:20:39
88
00:19:52
00:19:47






2 206
20 1659 FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW Września 1988 M30



82
00:20:07
00:19:59


124
00:21:01
00:20:50
2 206
21 1611 Biegański Maciej Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1985 M30

112
00:22:24
00:20:22


101
00:22:15
00:20:15


2 213
22 1345 Urbański Bartosz Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań 1994 M20

126
00:20:40
00:20:34


95
00:20:12
00:20:09


2 221
23 459 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 109
00:20:33
00:20:30
113
00:20:25
00:20:22






2 222
24 1089 Marchwicki Arkadiusz Poznań Centrum Świat Biegacza 1981 M30



112
00:21:05
00:20:56


116
00:20:48
00:20:37
2 228
25 1668 Piechowiak Marek Poznań 1982 M30



115
00:21:05
00:21:01
113
00:20:38
00:20:37


2 228
26 1591 Bojarski Tomasz Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1981 M30

106
00:20:13
00:20:10
123
00:21:23
00:21:16




2 229
27 376 Szymków Michał Poznań 1986 M30 116
00:20:44
00:20:38
123
00:20:38
00:20:33






2 239
28 1182 Suchodolski Bartosz Oborniki 2001 M16 149
00:21:30
00:21:25
137
00:20:53
00:20:52






2 286
29 51 Kałużny Michał Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 M20

147
00:21:15
00:21:07




148
00:21:20
00:21:16
2 295
30 1496 Krysiński Maciej Dąbrowa 1986 M30



110
00:20:57
00:20:52


191
00:22:17
00:22:13
2 301
31 19 Ciechanowicz Marcin Żary 1994 M20

115
00:20:30
00:20:25




195
00:22:28
00:22:20
2 310
32 1745 Rzepka Rafał Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 M20





167
00:21:50
00:21:44
154
00:21:30
00:21:25
2 321
33 1646 Zaborowski Kamil Poznań Night Runners 1990 M20



187
00:22:48
00:22:33
156
00:21:44
00:21:32


2 343
34 257 Poniedziałek Filip Plewiska 1984 M30 185
00:22:25
00:22:09
168
00:25:33
00:21:33






2 353
35 348 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 155
00:21:52
00:21:38
208
00:22:38
00:22:25






2 363
36 227 Konieczny Mateusz Poznań 1983 M30 226
00:23:04
00:22:55




144
00:21:26
00:21:21


2 370
37 306 Kasprzak Tomasz Poznań 1990 M20 201
00:26:27
00:22:24




204
00:24:49
00:22:37


2 405
38 441 Staszak Michał Kamionki Witkowo Biega 1980 M30 224
00:24:55
00:22:53
184
00:22:03
00:21:54






2 408
39 1158 Szyszka Krzysztof Poznań 1979 M40 222
00:25:11
00:22:50
210
00:22:43
00:22:29






2 432
40 1071 Hała Dariusz Poznań 1996 M20



233
00:24:07
00:23:41


220
00:23:11
00:22:52
2 453
41 1542 Krzemień Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30

267
00:25:33
00:23:21
190
00:24:43
00:22:38




2 457
42 1472 Lipiński Paweł Koziegłowy DCCS Paweł Lipiński 1971 M40

421
00:26:42
00:26:34




45
00:18:30
00:18:27
2 466
43 706 Biernacki Jakub Rokietnica 1998 M20

281
00:25:43
00:23:36


190
00:24:18
00:22:16


2 471
44 568 Szwed Michał Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1972 M40





243
00:25:46
00:23:27
228
00:25:10
00:23:02
2 471
45 617 Kowalewski Krzysztof Jelonek Kowalewski 1974 M40

245
00:23:22
00:23:06


236
00:23:27
00:23:18


2 481
46 1578 Filipowiak Bartosz Rokietnica PRO366 1979 M40

246
00:25:09
00:23:06
241
00:24:06
00:23:51




2 487
47 636 Otocki Wojciech Antoni Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1979 M40 301
00:26:47
00:24:14
194
00:24:18
00:22:11






2 495
48 1449 Miller Bartosz Poznań Apilia 1988 M30

295
00:23:59
00:23:52
207
00:23:16
00:22:58




2 502
49 1675 Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1978 M40



231
00:27:38
00:23:38


280
00:28:15
00:24:14
2 511
50 646 Drożdżyński Jarek Poznań Enduhub.com 1959 M60 240
00:25:21
00:23:11
289
00:25:46
00:23:44






2 529
51 1038 Zborowski Norbert poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań/Pędzące Warchlaki 1990 M20 198
00:22:20
00:22:20






336
00:31:54
00:25:47
2 534
52 611 Lednicki Michał Skórzewo Arvato 1982 M30 263
00:25:45
00:23:37
280
00:25:44
00:23:36






2 543
53 1731 Treściński Mariusz Poznań 1986 M30





264
00:26:13
00:24:08
296
00:26:47
00:24:40
2 560
54 1309 Miller Michał Poznań Wiewiór Team 1978 M40 293
00:24:19
00:24:05
277
00:23:43
00:23:31






2 570
55 1404 Hanysz Arkadiusz Poznań FORCOM 1988 M30 257
00:25:38
00:23:32
325
00:24:41
00:24:25






2 582
56 1095 Plewa Damian Luboń Lucky LUZers 1978 M40 311
00:24:28
00:24:20
278
00:23:43
00:23:34






2 589
57 565 Szczygieł Łukasz Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30

314
00:26:29
00:24:11


281
00:26:38
00:24:25


2 595
58 1185 Kołotusza Andrzej Trzcianka 1973 M40 308
00:26:26
00:24:18
300
00:28:02
00:23:59






2 608
59 335 Basiaga Mikołaj Wolsztyn 2001 M16 232
00:25:20
00:23:04
382
00:27:35
00:25:32






2 614
60 148 Woźniak Rafał Poznań 1977 M40 261
00:25:39
00:23:35






355
00:28:40
00:26:23
2 616
61 386 Grześnik Grzegorz Plewiska Tata Jaśminki i Felusia 1981 M30 305
00:28:39
00:24:16




312
00:27:29
00:25:05


2 617
62 1068 Barycza Krzysztof Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 357
00:29:38
00:25:28




294
00:28:45
00:24:37


2 651
63 345 Lewandowski Kamil Poznań Kurde Molek 1988 M30 273
00:26:07
00:23:42
385
00:27:59
00:25:37






2 658
64 633 Rymarczuk Leszek Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1984 M30

355
00:27:01
00:24:54


327
00:27:29
00:25:16


2 682
65 453 KOLAŚNIEWSKI MAREK POZNAŃ 1976 M40

398
00:30:08
00:26:01
305
00:28:02
00:25:49




2 703
66 1771 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40





348
00:30:02
00:25:54
357
00:28:27
00:26:26
2 705
67 575 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań 1980 M30

406
00:30:21
00:26:20
314
00:28:13
00:26:11




2 720
68 1598 Wicher Marian POZNAN 1967 M50

390
00:28:16
00:25:46


344
00:28:06
00:25:49


2 734
69 194 Perkowski Marcin Gora 1983 M30 373
00:29:48
00:25:43




372
00:28:50
00:26:42


2 745
70 1208 Kaczor Darek Murowana Goślina Katorżnik 1976 M40 350
00:29:16
00:25:13




397
00:31:20
00:27:14


2 747
71 605 Śmierzchalski Paweł Konarzewo 1983 M30 414
00:29:09
00:27:01




333
00:27:34
00:25:25


2 747
72 1012 Hojan Przemysław Kiekrz 1982 M30

255
00:25:18
00:23:14


501
00:35:17
00:33:00


2 756
73 478 Skupio Tomasz Kiekrz Powiat Pozański 1985 M30 385
00:28:28
00:25:58
373
00:27:47
00:25:19






2 758
74 1512 Wester Mikael Johanneshov Vingakers OK 1958 M60

298
00:26:07
00:23:53




469
00:39:03
00:32:55
2 767
75 690 Kalwas Paweł Poznań PRO366 1974 M40

436
00:31:29
00:27:10
349
00:31:14
00:27:02




2 785
76 198 Jackowiak Michał Dopiewiec Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1985 M30 289
00:26:15
00:24:02
501
00:32:05
00:29:31






2 790
77 574 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30 374
00:27:56
00:25:46
424
00:30:46
00:26:44






2 798
78 389 Stankowski Przemysław Poznań #biegajzesławkiem 1976 M40

423
00:28:56
00:26:44
384
00:30:48
00:28:41




2 807
79 1664 Pospieszny Paweł Poznań 1992 M20





446
00:32:49
00:28:33
386
00:31:39
00:27:30
2 832
80 1405 Miężał Patryk Poznań 1979 M40 410
00:29:02
00:26:57






425
00:32:57
00:28:52
2 835
81 248 Kowalski Lukasz Poznan 1980 M30 351
00:25:22
00:25:13
502
00:31:45
00:29:42






2 853
82 1006 Fenikowski Szymon Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40



411
00:32:17
00:30:09


446
00:33:09
00:30:43
2 857
83 1165 Matuszek Piotr Poznań AutoPoBabci.pl 1976 M40



404
00:32:54
00:29:33
462
00:34:50
00:29:19


2 866
84 1705 Dobrowolski Łukasz Poznań 1991 M20





456
00:35:11
00:29:09
413
00:34:37
00:28:27
2 869
85 1652 Wrocinski Wojciech Poznan ReklamowyGadzet.pl 1983 M30



426
00:38:22
00:32:16


479
00:40:36
00:34:24
2 905
86 585 Dembski Mateusz Komorze 1991 M20 473
00:36:12
00:29:56
440
00:31:29
00:27:16






2 913
87 402 Sprenger Jarosław Poznań 1974 M40 444
00:34:33
00:28:23
490
00:35:18
00:29:07






2 934
88 1573 Brakoniecki Miłosz Poznań 1977 M40

487
00:34:56
00:28:46


454
00:35:13
00:29:05


2 941
89 486 jędroszkowiak Tomasz Biskupice Podiceps/UKS Zalew 1978 M40 474
00:36:09
00:30:00




475
00:36:45
00:30:33


2 949
90 141 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 460
00:33:39
00:29:05
493
00:33:23
00:29:12






2 953
91 515 Czop Łukasz Poznan CARLSBERG 1985 M30 520
00:42:08
00:35:45


436
00:42:26
00:36:18




2 956
92 241 Jachimowski Marcin Poznań RUN MARCIN RUN 1971 M40 471
00:36:10
00:29:54
499
00:33:53
00:29:27