Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 572 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M20 2
00:16:01
00:16:00
1
00:15:24
00:15:24
1
00:15:52
00:15:51
2
00:15:45
00:15:44
2
00:15:43
00:15:42
5 4
2 2 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M20



2
00:15:57
00:15:57
1
00:15:40
00:15:40
3
00:15:47
00:15:47
3 6
3 14 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1994 M20 1
00:15:20
00:15:19




5
00:16:03
00:16:02
1
00:15:33
00:15:32
3 7
4 4 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań Chłopaki z baraków 1999 M20 3
00:16:09
00:16:09
2
00:16:13
00:16:12
3
00:16:02
00:16:02
4
00:15:56
00:15:55
4
00:15:57
00:15:56
5 8
5 1070 Dachtera Jan Skórzewo OŚ AZS Poznań 1999 M20 4
00:16:37
00:16:37
3
00:16:24
00:16:23
4
00:16:23
00:16:23
6
00:16:08
00:16:07
5
00:16:36
00:16:35
5 11
6 221 Tyll Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M20 6
00:16:53
00:16:52
4
00:16:41
00:16:40
6
00:17:25
00:17:24




3 16
7 1313 Gorzelańczyk Paweł Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 7
00:16:57
00:16:56
5
00:17:10
00:17:09


7
00:17:04
00:17:03
6
00:16:58
00:16:58
4 18
8 162 Stokowski Marcin Pobiedziska DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1996 M20

6
00:17:13
00:17:12
9
00:17:38
00:17:36
9
00:17:20
00:17:18
9
00:17:00
00:17:00
4 24
9 146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 8
00:17:05
00:17:05




8
00:17:16
00:17:15
11
00:17:14
00:17:14
3 27
10 278 Zieliński Marcin Chodzież PCH_RUN / MistrzowskiTrening 1991 M20 11
00:17:46
00:17:46
7
00:17:29
00:17:27
10
00:17:38
00:17:35
10
00:17:28
00:17:27
10
00:17:11
00:17:11
5 27
11 1159 Mocek Marek Granowo Danflor Team 1998 M20 14
00:18:30
00:18:29
9
00:17:43
00:17:42
8
00:17:35
00:17:33
11
00:17:37
00:17:35
12
00:17:44
00:17:44
5 28
12 1341 Cieślik Mateusz Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 12
00:17:56
00:17:55
8
00:17:37
00:17:37


12
00:17:39
00:17:39


3 32
13 586 Ropelewski Tomek Poznań NBRteam 1991 M20 13
00:18:02
00:18:00
13
00:18:36
00:18:34
11
00:17:44
00:17:41
13
00:17:40
00:17:39


4 37
14 709 Michalak Jakub Ludwikowo Night Runners 1993 M20

11
00:18:07
00:18:05
13
00:18:11
00:18:10
17
00:18:22
00:18:22
16
00:18:10
00:18:08
4 40
15 1119 Wojtaszak Paweł Poznań Adidas Runners Poznań 1996 M20

16
00:18:42
00:18:42
14
00:18:18
00:18:17
14
00:17:59
00:17:56


3 44
16 1383 Kołodziejczyk Bartosz Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1993 M20 25
00:19:02
00:19:01


18
00:18:33
00:18:31
15
00:18:15
00:18:15
14
00:18:04
00:18:02
4 47
17 1016 Cupryś Gracjan Kaszczor 1999 M20 17
00:18:48
00:18:45
10
00:18:04
00:18:02


25
00:19:04
00:19:03


3 52
18 1168 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 15
00:18:44
00:18:39
14
00:18:36
00:18:36
24
00:19:04
00:19:00
28
00:19:07
00:19:05
27
00:19:25
00:19:21
5 53
19 1388 Nowaczyk Paweł Łubowo Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1991 M20 30
00:20:05
00:19:59
22
00:19:03
00:19:01
17
00:18:33
00:18:31
21
00:18:48
00:18:46
17
00:18:14
00:18:12
5 55
20 120 Kaczmarek Fryderyk Poznań Stefanowicz Running Academy 1997 M20

18
00:18:44
00:18:41
32
00:19:28
00:19:26
19
00:18:43
00:18:41
18
00:18:20
00:18:19
4 55
21 698 Urbaniak Damian Rogoźno 1995 M20

24
00:19:13
00:19:12
16
00:18:30
00:18:28
16
00:18:20
00:18:18


3 56
22 542 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Willow Batony Zgrupka ProMobil Team 1991 M20 19
00:18:54
00:18:51
19
00:18:46
00:18:42
19
00:18:34
00:18:30


20
00:18:37
00:18:34
4 57
23 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 / Mistrzowski Trening / Azyl Biegacza 1999 M20 21
00:19:03
00:18:57
17
00:18:44
00:18:40
23
00:19:03
00:18:58
20
00:18:47
00:18:44
21
00:18:41
00:18:38
5 58
24 364 Skalski Mateusz włościejewice Rehabalance Team 1990 M20

20
00:18:55
00:18:52
26
00:19:14
00:19:10
32
00:19:28
00:19:25
13
00:17:49
00:17:47
4 59
25 177 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M20 26
00:19:08
00:19:04


39
00:20:22
00:20:13
18
00:18:41
00:18:39
19
00:18:26
00:18:23
4 63
26 626 Lipiński Mateusz Słupsk 1999 M20 5
00:16:40
00:16:40
56
00:25:25
00:23:17
5
00:16:59
00:16:58


55
00:25:23
00:23:15
4 65
27 58 Kulterman Dawid KOŁACZKOWO 1990 M20 18
00:20:47
00:18:46


36
00:19:58
00:19:54
22
00:18:51
00:18:48


3 76
28 1065 Bryzik Łukasz Żnin 1995 M20 23
00:19:07
00:18:58
28
00:19:29
00:19:24
30
00:19:28
00:19:21
26
00:19:06
00:19:04
28
00:19:26
00:19:21
5 77
29 1180 Sobczak Jacek Września 1990 M20 29
00:19:46
00:19:42
25
00:19:18
00:19:16


30
00:19:12
00:19:11


3 84
30 1356 Boinski Bartosz Dobiezyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 M20 20
00:18:59
00:18:54
31
00:19:42
00:19:37


42
00:20:25
00:20:23
35
00:20:22
00:20:17
4 86
31 1693 Majchrzak Michał Dolsk 1997 M20



29
00:21:23
00:19:21
31
00:21:19
00:19:17
26
00:19:20
00:19:15
3 86
32 122 Wencka Maciej Poznań 1992 M20 28
00:19:35
00:19:31
29
00:19:33
00:19:26
31
00:19:29
00:19:23
33
00:19:40
00:19:38
83
00:37:44
00:31:35
5 88
33 632 Jeziorski Wojciech Goleniów DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20 32
00:20:35
00:20:24
26
00:19:25
00:19:20


36
00:20:00
00:19:58
31
00:20:02
00:19:58
4 89
34 267 Jastrzębski Sebastian Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20

30
00:19:38
00:19:31
33
00:19:39
00:19:35
29
00:19:12
00:19:11
48
00:21:46
00:21:43
4 92
35 1396 Romanów Damian Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1991 M20 46
00:22:05
00:21:56


28
00:19:26
00:19:18
23
00:18:55
00:18:50


3 97
36 1297 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M20 33
00:20:35
00:20:29
34
00:20:08
00:20:04


43
00:21:12
00:21:10
37
00:20:29
00:20:27
4 104
37 323 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 36
00:20:59
00:20:54


35
00:19:53
00:19:46
34
00:19:46
00:19:39


3 105
38 1641 Filipiak Mateusz Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M20



34
00:19:42
00:19:37
49
00:23:29
00:21:28
23
00:18:47
00:18:46
3 106
39 399 Kochman Karol Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 38
00:21:20
00:21:12
32
00:19:48
00:19:43
37
00:20:06
00:19:58
37
00:20:11
00:20:00


4 106
40 279 Barański Kacper Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 37
00:21:04
00:20:55
35
00:20:14
00:20:06
43
00:21:24
00:21:10


34
00:20:24
00:20:15
4 106
41 525 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20

15
00:18:40
00:18:37
22
00:18:41
00:18:38
72
00:30:53
00:26:52


3 109
42 1215 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M20 85
00:33:21
00:33:21
37
00:20:36
00:20:30
40
00:20:44
00:20:35
41
00:20:17
00:20:13
33
00:20:16
00:20:11
5 110
43 387 Matysiak Tomasz Poznan PEARSON 1992 M20 34
00:20:38
00:20:31


38
00:20:13
00:20:07


39
00:20:49
00:20:41
3 111
44 262 Różański Piotr Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1994 M20 42
00:21:31
00:21:26
71
00:30:21
00:26:17
45
00:21:47
00:21:33
55
00:22:20
00:22:13
36
00:20:32
00:20:22
5 123
45 1407 Szczygielski Jakub Pobiedziska FORCOM 1996 M20 45
00:23:49
00:21:46
41
00:21:18
00:21:05
44
00:21:21
00:21:11


40
00:21:15
00:21:04
4 125
46 531 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań ALE Team 1991 M20 43
00:21:41
00:21:28
40
00:21:01
00:20:53


54
00:22:22
00:22:12
45
00:21:38
00:21:26
4 128
47 1347 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 40
00:21:16
00:21:12
38
00:20:36
00:20:34


51
00:21:46
00:21:43


3 129
48 1308 Jakubowski Piotr Baranowo 1991 M20 50
00:24:31
00:22:29
45
00:23:48
00:21:37
46
00:23:49
00:21:44
45
00:21:34
00:21:18
41
00:21:16
00:21:08
5 131
49 563 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 44
00:23:54
00:21:42


48
00:24:13
00:22:06
48
00:23:23
00:21:23
44
00:21:35
00:21:26
4 136
50 1035 Wołyniec Szymon Poznań Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1996 M20 39
00:21:22
00:21:12
46
00:21:57
00:21:49


57
00:22:35
00:22:20
52
00:22:53
00:22:47
4 137
51 1252 Jagła Kamil Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1996 M20 41
00:21:44
00:21:24
48
00:22:29
00:22:17


53
00:22:13
00:22:00


3 142
52 179 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20



51
00:29:23
00:23:22
46
00:21:19
00:21:19
46
00:21:45
00:21:35
3 143
53 1491 Ciepłuch Michał Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20

49
00:24:42
00:22:29
50
00:24:52
00:22:43
47
00:21:31
00:21:21
47
00:21:46
00:21:36
4 143
54 294 Jankowski Maciej Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M20 53
00:24:44
00:22:43
47
00:24:24
00:22:13
47
00:24:00
00:21:53


49
00:21:54
00:21:45
4 143
55 1202 Lipoński Seweryn Poznań 1990 M20 47
00:22:22
00:22:04
67
00:28:38
00:24:29




54
00:25:02
00:22:52
3 168
56 657 Domański Patryk Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1996 M20 52
00:27:00
00:22:36
73
00:30:42
00:26:28
52
00:26:02
00:23:34
73
00:29:31
00:27:05
64
00:29:08
00:25:03
5 168
57 1408 Springer Hubert Poznań ForCom 1996 M20 56
00:25:24
00:23:19
55
00:23:30
00:23:17




59
00:25:57
00:23:56
3 170
58 1249 Kaszak Dawid Koziegłowy 1996 M20 54
00:25:29
00:23:13
59
00:25:41
00:23:28


59
00:24:42
00:22:36


3 172
59 160 Śledź Mikołaj Poznań 1996 M20 62
00:26:28
00:24:14
54
00:25:27
00:23:15
56
00:26:29
00:24:17
67
00:27:22
00:25:08


4 172
60 1429 Piskor Robert Poznań 1990 M20

62
00:25:40
00:23:39
54
00:25:45
00:23:44


56
00:23:29
00:23:16
3 172
61 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M20

57
00:25:55
00:23:20


82
00:32:29
00:28:17
38
00:20:48
00:20:34
3 177
62 677 Miękisiak Maurycy Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 59
00:27:52
00:23:49
61
00:25:54
00:23:36


63
00:26:18
00:24:03
58
00:23:52
00:23:52
4 178
63 653 Bukowski Dawid Połajewo Załoga Dżi 1996 M20 57
00:25:54
00:23:39
65
00:26:44
00:24:19
57
00:26:49
00:24:29




3 179
64 537 Gazda Michał Poznań Constravia 1992 M20 58
00:25:58
00:23:42
63
00:24:19
00:24:10
58
00:26:57
00:24:36




3 179
65 56 Sommerfeld Marcin Poznan Team Albedo 1994 M20 65
00:26:42
00:24:36
51
00:25:09
00:23:00


64
00:26:32
00:24:13


3 180
66 1529 Pietkun Norbert Człopa Hernik Team 1997 M20

58
00:25:26
00:23:22
55
00:24:19
00:24:05
68
00:27:46
00:25:33


3 181
67 1293 Grzywaczyk Przemysław Suchy Las #Biegacze 1992 M20 66
00:27:24
00:25:12
64
00:26:12
00:24:11
60
00:25:11
00:25:00
62
00:25:55
00:23:51
67
00:28:09
00:25:49
5 186
68 1111 Kuras Damian Poznań DomData Run Team 1991 M20 71
00:27:54
00:25:37
72
00:30:28
00:26:21
61
00:30:13
00:26:06
69
00:29:57
00:25:49
62
00:26:39
00:24:34
5 192
69 1116 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M20 64
00:28:31
00:24:20
66
00:26:32
00:24:27


75
00:31:35
00:27:17
65
00:27:55
00:25:45
4 195
70 500 Gudapati Ankith Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1991 M20

70
00:27:58
00:25:44
59
00:27:07
00:24:51
66
00:26:44
00:24:38


3 195
71 1537 Zborowski Szymon Poznań 1995 M20

74
00:32:38
00:26:33
65
00:31:14
00:26:56
70
00:29:56
00:25:49
63
00:29:06
00:24:54
4 198
72 367 Degórski Kamil Poznań SNOW.DOG Adventure 1990 M20 67
00:27:34
00:25:20
83
00:35:54
00:29:47
62
00:32:22
00:26:21
71
00:30:37
00:26:22
73
00:32:08
00:27:58
5 200
73 42 Chyb Michał Toruń OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20 75
00:31:06
00:26:59


68
00:34:42
00:28:36
76
00:27:21
00:27:21
69
00:31:43
00:27:29
4 212
74 380 Szmidt Szymon Plewiska 1995 M20 74
00:28:46
00:26:33


66
00:29:07
00:26:59


74
00:30:25
00:28:15
3 214
75 1461 Majer Jakub Poznań 1999 M20

81
00:33:34
00:29:16
67
00:30:35
00:28:05
77
00:29:44
00:27:23
71
00:30:01
00:27:52
4 215
76 35 szczepaniak grzegorz poznan 1995 M20 69
00:27:58
00:25:29


63
00:30:34
00:26:22


84
00:43:32
00:39:25
3 216
77 67 Mossakowski Rafał Poznań 1993 M20 70
00:29:48
00:25:33
75
00:30:49
00:26:41
71
00:33:06
00:29:04




3 216
78 1243 Okoński Krzysztof Poznań 1992 M20 84
00:39:26
00:33:06


70
00:33:05
00:28:54
80
00:33:45
00:27:43
72
00:33:58
00:27:53
4 222
79 175 Romanowicz Michał Poznań KB Pilnujemy Tyłów 1990 M20 78
00:29:36
00:27:25
77
00:29:54
00:27:51




68
00:30:38
00:26:36
3 223
80 1084 Peliński Krzysztof Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1991 M20 79
00:35:10
00:28:52


69
00:33:02
00:28:50
81
00:32:14
00:28:01
78
00:34:10
00:29:58
4 226
81 550 Bednarkiewicz Jakub Poznań 1990 M20 77
00:31:33
00:27:20
78
00:32:15
00:28:00


79
00:33:42
00:27:41
76
00:34:21
00:28:18
4 231
82 1296 Wadas Seweryn Komorniki 1991 M20 81
00:36:29
00:30:12
80
00:34:50
00:28:46


83
00:32:48
00:28:26
75
00:32:36
00:28:17
4 236
83 49 Komorowski Bartosz Poznań 1990 M20 82
00:34:26
00:30:17


73
00:35:44
00:31:22
87
00:32:05
00:29:52
81
00:35:01
00:30:55
4 236
84 1186 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M20

84
00:34:25
00:30:08


78
00:31:26
00:27:24
80
00:34:23
00:30:12
3 242
85 627 Pisarczyk Wojciech Poznań Witaj Meto 1992 M20

86
00:39:59
00:33:40
72
00:36:46
00:30:38
88
00:41:21
00:35:08


3 246

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1244 Sitarz Damian Mogilno Carsekt Finanse 1998 M20 9
00:17:15
00:17:14






7
00:16:59
00:16:58
2 16
2 1572 Eder Mateusz Poznań 1997 M20

12
00:18:08
00:18:07
25
00:19:07
00:19:07




2 37
3 1145 Stefański Wojciech Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 24
00:19:00
00:18:58


20
00:18:35
00:18:32




2 44
4 1577 Kozanecki Przemysław Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1993 M20

23
00:19:09
00:19:02
21
00:18:38
00:18:33




2 44
5 1764 JACHIRA PATRYK POZNAŃ DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20





27
00:19:10
00:19:05
25
00:19:14
00:19:10
2 52
6 139 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M20

27
00:19:26
00:19:21




29
00:19:43
00:19:39
2 56
7 1741 Kalak Mikołaj Zduny #zaliniametyteam 1994 M20





35
00:20:01
00:19:48
32
00:20:09
00:20:04
2 67
8 1345 Urbański Bartosz Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań 1994 M20

39
00:20:40
00:20:34


38
00:20:12
00:20:09


2 77
9 51 Kałużny Michał Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 M20

42
00:21:15
00:21:07




42
00:21:20
00:21:16
2 84
10 19 Ciechanowicz Marcin Żary 1994 M20

36
00:20:30
00:20:25




51
00:22:28
00:22:20
2 87
11 1745 Rzepka Rafał Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 M20





52
00:21:50
00:21:44
43
00:21:30
00:21:25
2 95
12 1646 Zaborowski Kamil Poznań Night Runners 1990 M20



49
00:22:48
00:22:33
50
00:21:44
00:21:32


2 99
13 1071 Hała Dariusz Lusówko 1996 M20



53
00:24:07
00:23:41


53
00:23:11
00:22:52
2 106
14 306 Kasprzak Tomasz Poznań 1990 M20 49
00:26:27
00:22:24




60
00:24:49
00:22:37


2 109
15 1038 Zborowski Norbert poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań/Pędzące Warchlaki 1990 M20 48
00:22:20
00:22:20






66
00:31:54
00:25:47
2 114
16 706 Biernacki Jakub Rokietnica 1998 M20

60
00:25:43
00:23:36


56
00:24:18
00:22:16


2 116
17 1068 Barycza Krzysztof Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 68
00:29:38
00:25:28




65
00:28:45
00:24:37


2 133
18 1664 Pospieszny Paweł Poznań 1992 M20





84
00:32:49
00:28:33
70
00:31:39
00:27:30
2 154
19 585 Dembski Mateusz Komorze 1991 M20 80
00:36:12
00:29:56
76
00:31:29
00:27:16






2 156
20 1705 Dobrowolski Łukasz Poznań 1991 M20





86
00:35:11
00:29:09
77
00:34:37
00:28:27
2 163
21 8 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20





3
00:15:55
00:15:54


1 3
22 1370 Goszczyński Roch Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1999 M20



7
00:17:32
00:17:30




1 7
23 1848 Gajewski Mateusz Poznań United Athletics 1999 M20







8
00:17:00
00:16:59
1 8
24 1321 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M20 10
00:17:16
00:17:15








1 10
25 1663 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno gRUNwald team Poznań/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20



12
00:18:05
00:18:02




1 12
26 1811 Jankowski Dariusz Poznań XYZ/Hernik Team 1992 M20







15
00:18:08
00:18:07
1 15
27 1661 Skórnicki Maciej Szamotuły SqooraTraining 1996 M20



15
00:18:24
00:18:22




1 15
28 28 MISJAN Rafał Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów 1993 M20 16
00:18:45
00:18:45








1 16
29 1575 Sołtysiak Jacek Kleszczewo 1996 M20

21
00:19:03
00:18:59






1 21
30 1647 Matczak Patryk Gorzów Wielkopolski 1998 M20







22
00:18:42
00:18:40
1 22
31 1129 Matysik Wiktor Solec 1996 M20 22
00:19:02
00:18:58








1 22
32 1849 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20







24
00:18:47
00:18:47
1 24
33 1735 Tomczak Krystian Poznań Chabowski Training 1992 M20





24
00:18:59
00:18:55


1 24
34 1644 Rydzewski Bartłomiej Poznań 1994 M20



27
00:19:25
00:19:18




1 27
35 1358 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M20 27
00:19:31
00:19:29








1 27
36 1734 Dutkiewicz Mateusz Poznań 1990 M20







30
00:19:59
00:19:50
1 30
37 269 Dąbek Tomasz Strzałkowo 1994 M20 31
00:20:17
00:20:12








1 31
38 1500 niemir Tomasz Koziegłowy 1993 M20

33
00:19:46
00:19:44






1 33
39 1425 Kotecki Paweł Poznań Herbapol Poznań S.A 1992 M20 35
00:20:54
00:20:46








1 35
40 1768 Drews Adrian Popowo Kościelne Mistrzowski Trening 1992 M20





39
00:20:10
00:20:09


1 39
41 1749 Bednarkiewicz Patryk Poznań 1997 M20





40
00:20:18
00:20:12


1 40
42 1501 Januć Wojciech Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1990 M20



41
00:20:54
00:20:47




1 41
43 1489 Ślusarek Wiktor Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1991 M20



42
00:20:54
00:20:47




1 42
44 1319 Zieliński Bartosz Gniezno Dirty Sparrows 1993 M20

43
00:21:27
00:21:18






1 43
45 1709 Piechnik Łukasz Poznań Astat Team 1997 M20





44
00:21:23
00:21:10


1 44
46 1450 Szymszon Łukasz Wronki Apilia 1994 M20

44
00:21:38
00:21:30






1 44
47 1838 Andrzejewski Wojciech Poznań Decathlon Komorniki 1991 M20







50
00:22:08
00:21:55
1 50
48 166 Czajka Mateusz Poznań runguru 1992 M20

50
00:24:56
00:22:49






1 50
49 1245 Łaganowski Błażej Swarzędz Hernik Team 1990 M20 51
00:22:40
00:22:31








1 51
50 1623 ORZOŁ DOMINIK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M20

52
00:27:11
00:23:05






1 52
51 384 Kwiatkowski Cezary POZNAŃ PEARSON 1992 M20

53
00:23:17
00:23:08






1 53
52 1228 Hurko Oleh Poznań DriftHappy 1995 M20 55
00:27:26
00:23:18








1 55
53 1781 Sarnot Szymon Poznań 1991 M20







57
00:25:25
00:23:22
1 57
54 1728 Wasilewski Karol Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1995 M20





58
00:22:35
00:22:30


1 58
55 1135 Kostecki Tomasz Poznań 1993 M20 60
00:28:01
00:23:54








1 60
56 1835 Telicki Marek Poznań 1991 M20







60
00:28:36
00:24:28
1 60
57 1766 Bobrowski Wojciech Luboń Egnyte Sparks Team 1990 M20





61
00:22:58
00:22:44


1 61
58 239 Śpiączka Mateusz Poznań Poznań Maraton TEAM / adidasRunnersPoznan 1995 M20 61
00:26:12
00:24:09








1 61
59 1742 Maciejewski Piotr Poznań 1991 M20







61
00:28:36
00:24:30
1 61
60 437 Łuczak Paweł Komorniki Dirty Sparrows 1990 M20 63
00:26:30
00:24:16








1 63
61 1676 Osiński Miłosz Poznań 1994 M20



64
00:29:01
00:26:46




1 64
62 1460 Olszak Maksymilian Poznań Czarne Jaguary 1992 M20

68
00:28:39
00:24:35






1 68
63 1495 Barda Artur Poznań 1995 M20

69
00:29:12
00:24:56






1 69
64 1163 Biniakowski Dominik Wolsztyn AFE Team 1998 M20 72
00:25:56
00:25:47








1 72
65 1421 Halwani Karam Poznań 1991 M20 73
00:30:48
00:26:32








1 73
66 1707 Rzyski Tomasz Poznań 1993 M20





74
00:27:27
00:27:11


1 74
67 1276 Trojanowski Paweł Mogilno 1991 M20 76
00:29:28
00:27:19








1 76
68 557 Maćkowiak Alek Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 M20

79
00:32:26
00:28:05






1 79
69 1721 Barnik Bartosz Poznań 1994 M20







79
00:34:21
00:30:01
1 79
70 1435 Ochocki Bogusz Poznań 1990 M20

82
00:29:20
00:29:20






1 82
71 1790 Smoliński Dawid Poznań Mars Polska 1992 M20







82
00:37:07
00:31:02
1 82
72 1128 Władarz Bartosz Kielce 1997 M20 83
00:38:25
00:32:07








1 83
73 1703 Nawrocki Mateusz Olsztyn 1993 M20





85
00:33:03
00:28:51


1 85
74 1459 Wesołowski Dawid Poznań 1990 M20

85
00:39:36
00:33:29






1 85

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni