z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1155 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K50 1
00:26:16
00:24:06
1
00:25:55
00:23:53
1
00:25:49
00:23:46
1
00:26:23
00:24:19


4 3
2 1426 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K50 6
00:36:12
00:30:09
3
00:30:09
00:26:08
2
00:30:17
00:26:16
2
00:29:41
00:25:39
1
00:29:38
00:25:34
5 5
3 354 Pakulska Dorota Poznań 1963 K50 4
00:29:03
00:26:53
2
00:27:19
00:25:15


3
00:28:14
00:26:06
3
00:28:23
00:26:20
4 8
4 1170 Turkowska Iwona Wągrowiec FitEndorphinos 1963 K50 3
00:29:01
00:26:38
5
00:30:26
00:26:21
4
00:30:57
00:26:55
4
00:30:40
00:26:39
4
00:31:18
00:27:16
5 11
5 215 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K50 2
00:30:52
00:26:35
4
00:30:25
00:26:20




7
00:30:37
00:28:07
3 13
6 1410 Wesołek Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1966 K50 5
00:31:24
00:26:56
7
00:31:26
00:27:15
3
00:29:05
00:26:46


6
00:32:02
00:27:46
4 14
7 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 7
00:37:16
00:31:11
11
00:37:48
00:31:30
6
00:36:04
00:30:02
11
00:42:25
00:36:20
2
00:28:41
00:26:18
5 15
8 1467 Szulc Katarzyna Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50

6
00:30:36
00:26:30
5
00:30:58
00:26:56
5
00:31:09
00:27:08
5
00:31:22
00:27:19
4 15
9 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI biegają 1965 K50 10
00:36:29
00:32:08
9
00:35:35
00:31:12
7
00:36:15
00:32:00
6
00:33:56
00:31:27
8
00:36:29
00:32:11
5 21
10 118 Herwart Maria Poznań 1964 K50 9
00:37:34
00:31:27
8
00:36:48
00:30:36


7
00:38:51
00:32:45
9
00:39:06
00:32:57
4 24
11 466 JAWORSKA EWA POZNAN 1963 K50 11
00:38:37
00:32:27


8
00:37:36
00:33:11


12
00:38:57
00:34:49
3 31
12 286 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K50

13
00:39:35
00:33:26


8
00:39:48
00:33:42
10
00:39:14
00:33:12
3 31
13 57 Witczak Dorota Śrem Runners Power 1968 K50 12
00:42:43
00:36:37
15
00:42:22
00:36:18


10
00:40:31
00:34:30
13
00:39:04
00:34:51
4 35
14 299 Kapella Danuta Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K50 14
00:48:46
00:42:27
17
00:47:43
00:41:27
9
00:49:29
00:43:20
13
00:49:10
00:42:54


4 36
15 130 Porada Grażyna Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 15
00:48:46
00:42:28
16
00:47:43
00:41:27
10
00:49:30
00:43:22
12
00:49:08
00:42:53


4 37

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 479 Kozar Anna Leszno 1966 K50 13
00:41:14
00:37:01
12
00:35:59
00:33:25






2 25
2 1376 RUSZCZYŃSKA JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1965 K50 8
00:35:20
00:31:14








1 8
3 1697 Kubiak Małgorzata Poznań Przedszkole. 1961 K50





9
00:39:57
00:33:55


1 9
4 667 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K50

10
00:34:01
00:31:19






1 10
5 1799 Kuźniewska Katarzyna Poznań WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50







11
00:39:53
00:33:51
1 11
6 1602 STACHOWIAK MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1961 K50

14
00:40:38
00:34:35






1 14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni