Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1188 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań AZS Poznań 2001 M16

1
00:15:52
00:15:51
1
00:15:38
00:15:38


1
00:15:51
00:15:51
3 3
2 567 Kowalski Maciej Gułtowy AZS Poznań 2003 M16 3
00:16:36
00:16:35
2
00:16:34
00:16:33
2
00:16:38
00:16:37
2
00:16:40
00:16:40
4
00:16:27
00:16:26
5 6
3 1354 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2001 M16 4
00:16:49
00:16:48
4
00:16:52
00:16:52


3
00:17:00
00:16:57
6
00:17:16
00:17:13
4 11
4 1004 Matyja Kamil Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 5
00:17:16
00:17:15
5
00:17:22
00:17:20
3
00:17:11
00:17:10
4
00:17:18
00:17:18
7
00:17:19
00:17:19
5 12
5 1312 Janicki Karol Gostyń AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 6
00:17:58
00:17:56
7
00:17:51
00:17:50


5
00:17:45
00:17:45


3 18
6 1237 Olszewski Wojciech Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 8
00:18:16
00:18:14
8
00:18:14
00:18:13
4
00:18:05
00:18:03
7
00:18:23
00:18:20
8
00:18:35
00:18:34
5 19
7 339 Kaźmierczak Rafał Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M16 14
00:21:15
00:21:12
11
00:19:22
00:19:19
5
00:20:39
00:20:35
13
00:20:28
00:20:24
15
00:20:37
00:20:34
5 29
8 1181 Wieczorek Miłosz Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 11
00:19:39
00:19:35
10
00:19:18
00:19:16


11
00:20:11
00:20:09
9
00:19:20
00:19:16
4 30
9 1353 Pawlak Wojciech Poznań 2003 M16 13
00:20:51
00:20:44
14
00:19:58
00:19:53


8
00:19:46
00:19:42
10
00:19:22
00:19:18
4 31
10 1101 Zawadzki Dawid Pobiedziska Wiewiór Team 2003 M16 10
00:19:35
00:19:34
13
00:19:50
00:19:46


10
00:20:12
00:20:07


3 33
11 1613 Soiński Dominik Poznań KS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16

12
00:19:49
00:19:44


9
00:19:46
00:19:44
13
00:20:19
00:20:14
3 34
12 353 Machonski Tymon Dąbrowa UKS Lusowo 2003 M16

15
00:20:33
00:20:27
6
00:21:24
00:21:16
14
00:21:06
00:20:57


3 35
13 350 Łuczka Adam Rokietnica UKS Lusowo 2002 M16 17
00:22:18
00:22:11
17
00:20:46
00:20:40
7
00:21:27
00:21:20
15
00:21:49
00:21:40
17
00:22:18
00:22:14
5 39
14 1349 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 12
00:20:14
00:20:12
19
00:21:38
00:21:26


17
00:22:52
00:22:48
14
00:20:26
00:20:20
4 43
15 1654 Shchipets Artem Poznań Sprinterzy Sigmeo 2002 M16



8
00:26:38
00:24:34
18
00:27:26
00:25:11
19
00:27:39
00:25:34
3 45
16 704 Gawin Filip Poznań 2002 M16

23
00:29:32
00:25:10
9
00:27:25
00:25:06
19
00:27:33
00:27:33


3 51
17 1402 Sokołowski Julian Przeźmierowo uks lusowo 2003 M16 18
00:24:49
00:22:46
21
00:25:33
00:23:27


16
00:24:43
00:22:42
18
00:22:49
00:22:33
4 52
18 1608 BALCERZAK JĘDRZEJ KONARZEWO 2003 M16

26
00:38:05
00:31:58


20
00:39:42
00:33:38
20
00:40:29
00:34:22
3 66

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 396 Bielak Miłosz Żary UKS Barnim Goleniów 2001 M16 1
00:16:13
00:16:12






2
00:15:59
00:15:58
2 3
2 1752 TRACZ Jakub Swarzędz Michał Bartoszak Team 2001 M16





1
00:16:11
00:16:09
3
00:16:16
00:16:16
2 4
3 1708 Czarnecki Klaudiusz Swarzędz Arystokraci 2001 M16





12
00:20:23
00:20:15
11
00:19:35
00:19:33
2 23
4 1182 Suchodolski Bartosz Oborniki 2001 M16 16
00:21:30
00:21:25
18
00:20:53
00:20:52






2 34
5 335 Basiaga Mikołaj Wolsztyn 2001 M16 19
00:25:20
00:23:04
25
00:27:35
00:25:32






2 44
6 1386 Kwapiszewski Kacper Kłecko FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2000 M16 2
00:16:16
00:16:16








1 2
7 1559 Burkowski Kacper Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 M16

3
00:16:50
00:16:49






1 3
8 1853 ŁAZARCZYK KACPER STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE ALKS GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 2003 M16







5
00:16:32
00:16:32
1 5
9 1558 Gierula Kamil Żary MLKS Agros Żary 2003 M16

6
00:17:42
00:17:37






1 6
10 1732 Murkowski Wiktor Stęszew Biegożery 2002 M16





6
00:17:56
00:17:54


1 6
11 1360 Eliasz Wiktor Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM 2000 M16 7
00:18:01
00:18:00








1 7
12 1557 Kempa Maciek Poznań Biegozery 2001 M16

9
00:18:19
00:18:14






1 9
13 1398 Kuczma Stanisław Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 9
00:18:57
00:18:55








1 9
14 1773 KUŁDO JAKUB Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16







12
00:19:42
00:19:41
1 12
15 1234 Stańczyk Michał Poznań 2003 M16 15
00:21:19
00:21:14








1 15
16 1519 Łakomy Stanisław Poznań 2003 M16

16
00:20:46
00:20:35






1 16
17 1777 Kędzierski Dawid Tuczno MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 2001 M16







16
00:21:04
00:20:53
1 16
18 1626 ROGIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 2002 M16

20
00:26:10
00:22:03






1 20
19 1139 Halec Aleksander Puszczykowo Drużyna Szpiku 2001 M16 20
00:34:16
00:30:08








1 20
20 1624 RACHOCKI SYLWESTER POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2002 M16

22
00:27:50
00:23:42






1 22
21 1587 Koczorowski Jan Poznań 2003 M16

24
00:25:35
00:25:23






1 24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni