z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1162 Jaraszkiewicz Hania Poznań 1986 K30 1
00:19:25
00:19:21
1
00:19:32
00:19:27
1
00:19:51
00:19:47
1
00:19:41
00:19:37
1
00:19:43
00:19:39
5 3
2 1331 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań Fehlau Run Team 1981 K30 2
00:19:49
00:19:43
3
00:20:16
00:20:13
2
00:20:11
00:20:08




3 7
3 463 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K30 4
00:20:27
00:20:24
2
00:19:59
00:19:56
3
00:20:12
00:20:09


2
00:20:10
00:20:09
4 7
4 1246 Licznierska Alina Plewiska OwocBiega Team 1982 K30 6
00:21:03
00:20:59
5
00:21:02
00:20:57
5
00:21:10
00:21:02
4
00:20:51
00:20:46
3
00:20:52
00:20:46
5 12
5 444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K30 8
00:21:25
00:21:16
4
00:21:04
00:20:56
4
00:21:00
00:20:53


4
00:20:53
00:20:48
4 12
6 133 Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna Poznań Pszczółkowski Team 1986 K30 7
00:21:11
00:21:03
7
00:21:31
00:21:24
8
00:22:08
00:22:02
5
00:21:45
00:21:45


4 19
7 18 Adamska Zofia Złotniki Run Explore Team 1989 K30 9
00:21:25
00:21:17
6
00:21:24
00:21:15




6
00:22:05
00:21:56
3 21
8 1523 Petroczko Patrycja Kórnik OSiR Crew 1980 K30

8
00:21:37
00:21:26
7
00:21:58
00:21:48


8
00:22:32
00:22:23
3 23
9 16 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K30 10
00:22:07
00:22:00
9
00:21:43
00:21:33
9
00:22:47
00:22:37
8
00:22:33
00:22:24
7
00:22:25
00:22:16
5 24
10 1193 Kowalska Roma Bytkowo OwocBiega TEAM 1983 K30 11
00:23:05
00:22:54
14
00:23:06
00:22:58
16
00:24:05
00:23:55
12
00:23:27
00:23:18
9
00:23:02
00:22:54
5 32
11 1325 Nieradka Anna Poznań KarlikTeam 1987 K30 29
00:29:14
00:25:01


13
00:23:46
00:23:29
9
00:22:53
00:22:37
11
00:23:14
00:23:00
4 33
12 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1984 K30 16
00:23:57
00:23:44
12
00:22:44
00:22:38
11
00:22:56
00:22:52
11
00:25:13
00:23:12


4 34
13 71 Bobrowska Anna Poznań Night Runners / Team KGB 1982 K30

13
00:25:10
00:22:49
17
00:28:00
00:23:58
6
00:24:04
00:22:04


3 36
14 1359 Paczkowska Katarzyna Kiekrz Biegające Krejzole 1983 K30 26
00:26:59
00:24:46
18
00:26:08
00:23:37
14
00:23:54
00:23:33
13
00:25:45
00:23:39
12
00:23:29
00:23:16
5 39
15 1231 Mikulska Edyta Poznań 1980 K30 14
00:25:31
00:23:17
19
00:25:48
00:23:44


14
00:25:47
00:23:40
16
00:26:22
00:24:14
4 44
16 392 Garas Eliza Poznań 1986 K30 20
00:26:22
00:24:05


15
00:25:53
00:23:44
16
00:26:01
00:23:56


3 51
17 422 Hampel Ania Poznań 1981 K30 19
00:26:02
00:24:00




18
00:26:12
00:24:09
14
00:25:48
00:23:45
3 51
18 684 Dębińska Dominika Poznan Egnyte Sparks 1988 K30 28
00:29:07
00:24:55
22
00:26:35
00:24:17
6
00:23:31
00:21:24
47
00:30:01
00:27:23
26
00:27:51
00:25:34
5 54
19 1203 Środa Sylwia Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1984 K30 34
00:28:03
00:25:58
30
00:29:14
00:25:08


15
00:24:06
00:23:53
10
00:23:06
00:22:57
4 55
20 1082 skubel karolina SKÓRZEWO Z Miłości Do Zdrowia 1984 K30 22
00:26:36
00:24:34
31
00:27:11
00:25:09


21
00:26:43
00:24:41
17
00:26:18
00:24:18
4 60
21 1502 Stuwe Beata Suchy Las Pro366 /MT 1983 K30

28
00:29:23
00:25:07


20
00:28:38
00:24:27
15
00:25:58
00:23:57
3 63
22 383 Wilczura Izabela POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K30 21
00:26:35
00:24:22


27
00:28:11
00:26:00
17
00:26:14
00:24:04


3 65
23 36 Smierzchała Marta Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 24
00:24:41
00:24:35
35
00:27:34
00:25:29
18
00:26:33
00:24:26
27
00:25:15
00:24:58
31
00:28:17
00:25:55
5 69
24 200 Gramczewska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 23
00:26:50
00:24:35




22
00:26:58
00:24:51
25
00:27:34
00:25:26
3 70
25 1055 Chmielewska Żaneta Dopiewiec 1985 K30

23
00:27:08
00:24:40
23
00:28:03
00:25:40
24
00:27:21
00:24:55
29
00:28:00
00:25:54
4 70
26 554 Kapela Basia Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 K30 13
00:27:33
00:23:10




35
00:28:04
00:25:39
23
00:29:06
00:25:03
3 71
27 202 Macioszek Natalia Poznań 1984 K30 17
00:25:48
00:23:47




30
00:27:20
00:25:11
24
00:27:16
00:25:11
3 71
28 96 Przybylska Joanna Poznan 1987 K30 33
00:28:20
00:25:56
21
00:26:18
00:24:17


31
00:27:31
00:25:23
19
00:26:33
00:24:31
4 71
29 424 Balczyńska Anna Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1984 K30



26
00:28:05
00:25:56
25
00:27:07
00:24:57
20
00:26:58
00:24:46
3 71
30 1220 Babica Paulina Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1985 K30 30
00:29:27
00:25:22
26
00:29:02
00:25:01


37
00:29:45
00:25:43
22
00:28:57
00:24:54
4 78
31 637 Gronowska Agnieszka Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1988 K30 47
00:33:10
00:27:00


21
00:27:29
00:25:26
38
00:28:09
00:25:55
21
00:26:52
00:24:51
4 80
32 121 Siejek Natalia Rokietnica Powiat Poznański 1988 K30 32
00:29:49
00:25:46
27
00:27:39
00:25:03
34
00:31:14
00:27:06
28
00:27:03
00:24:58
27
00:27:59
00:25:45
5 82
33 1283 Graj Marianna Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1982 K30 49
00:29:11
00:27:03
50
00:29:37
00:27:29
31
00:29:02
00:26:49
23
00:26:59
00:24:53
34
00:28:15
00:26:08
5 88
34 452 Mazurek Joanna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1988 K30 27
00:27:05
00:24:53
34
00:27:44
00:25:27
29
00:28:42
00:26:26


37
00:28:28
00:26:19
4 90
35 109 Kańduła Klaudia Poznan Lion Group / Nest Team 1980 K30

33
00:27:46
00:25:26
25
00:28:10
00:25:47
33
00:27:50
00:25:38
32
00:28:09
00:25:55
4 90
36 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 51
00:29:37
00:27:23
39
00:29:47
00:25:46
24
00:28:08
00:25:41
36
00:27:56
00:25:43
43
00:29:22
00:27:07
5 99
37 476 Frąckowiak Antonina Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 46
00:31:06
00:26:59
43
00:30:36
00:26:20
22
00:27:52
00:25:30


38
00:28:35
00:26:26
4 103
38 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 K30 43
00:29:13
00:26:46
36
00:27:45
00:25:35
32
00:29:06
00:26:57
41
00:28:26
00:26:16


4 109
39 1049 Czekalska Magdalena Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1982 K30 53
00:32:02
00:27:51
46
00:29:08
00:26:37
36
00:29:31
00:27:20
43
00:28:40
00:26:26
30
00:27:55
00:25:54
5 109
40 174 Siciarz Natalia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30

51
00:31:49
00:27:31
28
00:28:32
00:26:19
32
00:29:23
00:25:24
89
00:38:27
00:32:22
4 111
41 143 Bekas Paulina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 69
00:33:31
00:29:15
16
00:25:30
00:23:25
43
00:32:51
00:28:42
53
00:30:16
00:27:55
57
00:32:52
00:28:40
5 112
42 1509 Łuczak Anna Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30

40
00:32:11
00:26:05
30
00:32:35
00:26:32
44
00:30:32
00:26:27
61
00:33:14
00:29:03
4 114
43 1015 Kozłowska Karolina Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 60
00:32:52
00:28:35
60
00:32:34
00:28:24


29
00:29:05
00:25:05
28
00:28:09
00:25:50
4 117
44 127 Wiśniewska Marta Poznań 1984 K30

29
00:27:13
00:25:07


50
00:29:52
00:27:39
40
00:28:45
00:26:32
3 119
45 196 Minkisiewicz Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1988 K30

54
00:32:14
00:27:54
35
00:29:28
00:27:10
48
00:29:40
00:27:31
36
00:28:30
00:26:15
4 119
46 533 Pawlak Iwona Poznan 1984 K30 41
00:30:35
00:26:31
47
00:31:05
00:26:54
33
00:30:58
00:26:57
49
00:31:37
00:27:34
46
00:31:23
00:27:22
5 120
47 113 Lewandowska Katarzyna Poznań BIEGowo 1981 K30 45
00:29:07
00:26:57
37
00:29:42
00:25:38


39
00:30:08
00:26:04


3 121
48 1122 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K30 42
00:33:01
00:26:45


45
00:35:00
00:28:54
40
00:32:20
00:26:09
80
00:37:15
00:31:05
4 127
49 172 Piątek Kamila Poznań 1989 K30 38
00:28:44
00:26:16
48
00:31:21
00:27:14
42
00:32:49
00:28:37
58
00:32:47
00:28:34
48
00:32:03
00:27:52
5 128
50 61 Argalska Kinga Poznań Pędzące Leniwce/PRO366 1985 K30 63
00:29:02
00:28:55
55
00:30:01
00:27:56
40
00:30:18
00:28:11
42
00:26:36
00:26:20
51
00:30:20
00:27:58
5 133
51 1304 Kalitka Kinga Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 50
00:31:26
00:27:22
42
00:30:20
00:26:16


45
00:28:50
00:26:32


3 137
52 467 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 52
00:31:34
00:27:24




54
00:32:04
00:27:58
42
00:29:18
00:27:04
3 148
53 561 Binkowska Magdalena Komorniki 1984 K30 54
00:32:06
00:27:55




55
00:32:04
00:28:00
41
00:29:15
00:27:01
3 150
54 1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1984 K30 48
00:29:27
00:27:02
56
00:30:06
00:27:58




47
00:29:51
00:27:38
3 151
55 711 Sobczak Karolina Poznań 1983 K30

96
00:37:28
00:31:25
41
00:34:29
00:28:26
60
00:35:20
00:29:15
50
00:34:04
00:27:57
4 151
56 1092 Smura Ewa Poznań 1984 K30 62
00:32:52
00:28:47
52
00:31:40
00:27:38
56
00:33:57
00:29:37


44
00:31:13
00:27:08
4 152
57 1423 Murawska Monika Poznań 1980 1980 K30

63
00:32:57
00:28:39
46
00:33:02
00:28:55
52
00:32:00
00:27:49
55
00:32:45
00:28:36
4 153
58 1019 Obst Anna Dąbrówka OwocBiega TEAM 1989 K30 86
00:37:17
00:31:04
44
00:30:40
00:26:22
71
00:37:47
00:31:42


39
00:30:34
00:26:31
4 154
59 1061 Przybylska Karolina Poznań Zmęczeni Na Starcie 1988 K30

71
00:33:21
00:29:04
49
00:33:23
00:29:21
56
00:32:20
00:28:17
49
00:30:12
00:27:54
4 154
60 45 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 56
00:30:42
00:28:10
69
00:37:01
00:28:58
39
00:30:16
00:28:08


71
00:32:30
00:30:05
4 164
61 1098 Nowaczyk Agata Koziegłowy 1987 K30 57
00:30:30
00:28:11
59
00:32:22
00:28:17
51
00:33:28
00:29:24


60
00:33:14
00:29:03
4 167
62 305 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K30 58
00:32:25
00:28:19
53
00:30:02
00:27:43


57
00:28:30
00:28:18
74
00:32:22
00:30:16
4 168
63 371 Kuszyk Marzena Poznań 1981 K30 77
00:36:09
00:30:00


47
00:33:21
00:29:17
66
00:35:43
00:29:31
58
00:33:00
00:28:44
4 171
64 1442 Beata Sodkiewicz Beata Poznań 1984 K30

62
00:34:29
00:28:26
38
00:34:00
00:27:57


72
00:36:12
00:30:11
3 172
65 1318 Muszyńska Marta Zalasewo 1986 K30 78
00:36:18
00:30:13
91
00:37:02
00:31:00
60
00:36:11
00:30:08
61
00:35:24
00:29:18
53
00:34:16
00:28:13
5 174
66 549 Kucharzewska Monika Poznań KPI tempo 1987 K30 72
00:33:45
00:29:33
49
00:29:45
00:27:25




56
00:30:39
00:28:38
3 177
67 1219 Mytnik Marta Poznań 1982 K30 61
00:31:09
00:28:47
64
00:32:50
00:28:42


59
00:31:21
00:29:02
59
00:32:57
00:28:46
4 179
68 185 Wesołek Magda Poznań 1985 K30 70
00:35:36
00:29:27
67
00:32:56
00:28:52
54
00:35:31
00:29:31
65
00:35:33
00:29:29
70
00:36:04
00:30:03
5 186
69 1266 Wasielewska Natalia Luboń Drużyna Szpiku 1984 K30 71
00:31:40
00:29:29


55
00:31:47
00:29:36
68
00:33:38
00:29:38
64
00:31:33
00:29:24
4 187
70 1085 Pelińska Martyna Poznań 1984 K30 99
00:38:25
00:32:07
73
00:35:23
00:29:16
50
00:33:38
00:29:22
72
00:34:22
00:30:03
68
00:34:09
00:29:57
5 190
71 280 Krukowska Justyna Łowęcin Borsucza osada 1985 K30 76
00:34:05
00:29:59


53
00:31:47
00:29:27
71
00:34:04
00:30:01
67
00:32:06
00:29:41
4 191
72 1166 Kaczmarek Joanna Koziegłowy 1986 K30 82
00:34:53
00:30:34


44
00:33:06
00:28:47
84
00:36:02
00:31:39
69
00:36:04
00:30:02
4 195
73 75 Matusewicz Aleksandra Dopiewiec 1982 K30 74
00:35:51
00:29:49
61
00:34:28
00:28:26


63
00:35:27
00:29:25


3 198
74 234 Łoszajc Dorota Wiry PanWygodny.pl 1988 K30 80
00:32:37
00:30:30
66
00:30:59
00:28:46




62
00:31:30
00:29:20
3 208
75 363 Lesińska Beata Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 117
00:36:05
00:33:56
68
00:33:10
00:28:53
57
00:33:58
00:29:42
92
00:34:28
00:32:24
83
00:33:37
00:31:30
5 208
76 1446 Kostera Malwina Witkowice 1989 K30

88
00:36:49
00:30:38
59
00:34:32
00:30:08
62
00:33:36
00:29:18


3 209
77 32 Zienkowicz Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 83
00:36:53
00:30:45
74
00:33:24
00:29:19
61
00:34:30
00:30:15
74
00:34:33
00:30:28
75
00:34:35
00:30:22
5 209
78 1344 Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek Kinga Poznań 1983 K30 79
00:34:32
00:30:16
65
00:32:55
00:28:42




66
00:31:39
00:29:26
3 210
79 152 Ciaś Anna Leszno 1987 K30 73
00:35:53
00:29:47
81
00:36:20
00:30:07
63
00:36:29
00:30:26


79
00:37:09
00:31:05
4 215
80 1479 Śmigielska Kasia Suchy Las Dziunie 1983 K30

123
00:43:22
00:37:10
62
00:36:30
00:30:26
75
00:36:50
00:30:48
78
00:37:02
00:30:56
4 215
81 630 Korytkowska Joanna Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1987 K30 100
00:36:53
00:32:14


58
00:36:06
00:29:59
94
00:35:15
00:32:51
65
00:33:35
00:29:24
4 217
82 465 Matuszewska Joanna Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 K30 102
00:38:35
00:32:26
76
00:31:54
00:29:32
65
00:35:00
00:30:39


76
00:33:19
00:30:48
4 217
83 1210 Rydzewska Marta Poznań OHANA 1986 K30

58
00:34:08
00:28:02


80
00:35:36
00:31:18
91
00:38:42
00:32:35
3 229
84 63 Połukord Lena Poznań 1984 K30 81
00:34:43
00:30:32


70
00:35:49
00:31:41
78
00:35:14
00:31:11


3 229
85 167 Przybylska Natalia Poznan 1989 K30

82
00:34:14
00:30:12
64
00:34:29
00:30:28
88
00:38:07
00:31:52
98
00:39:05
00:32:57
4 234
86 86 Szadkowska Dorota Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30

83
00:32:36
00:30:17
76
00:34:57
00:32:43
76
00:33:22
00:30:59


3 235
87 255 Paprzycka Marta Poznan Night Runners 1982 K30 89
00:33:45
00:31:21
95
00:35:28
00:31:21
73
00:34:08
00:31:50
77
00:33:23
00:31:10
87
00:34:25
00:32:14
5 237
88 1285 Schmidtke Katarzyna Komorniki 1982 K30 68
00:31:29
00:29:11




90
00:36:28
00:32:14
82
00:33:27
00:31:09
3 240
89 595 Kozieł Ewelina Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1982 K30 91
00:33:50
00:31:30
77
00:31:51
00:29:46


73
00:32:32
00:30:25
106
00:36:42
00:34:38
4 241
90 1332 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 113
00:39:39
00:33:34




70
00:35:59
00:29:52
63
00:33:38
00:29:24
3 246
91 427 Kabat Agata Poznań Sokoła Team 1987 K30 87
00:33:37
00:31:15
109
00:39:10
00:33:06
69
00:35:33
00:31:23


93
00:32:36
00:32:36
4 249
92 1209 Rydzewska Elzbieta Poznan OHANA 1980 K30 93
00:36:16
00:31:41
79
00:36:11
00:30:05


79
00:35:36
00:31:17
92
00:38:42
00:32:35
4 250
93 1342 Peczyńska Joanna Lubon 1987 K30

87
00:32:43
00:30:38
67
00:31:27
00:31:15


102
00:35:42
00:33:39
3 256
94 482 Mroz Izabela Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 121
00:36:40
00:34:25
94
00:33:15
00:31:10
77
00:35:20
00:33:15
85
00:33:47
00:31:40


4 256
95 331 Ryba Agata Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K30 90
00:33:45
00:31:22
101
00:36:15
00:31:59
66
00:35:18
00:30:59




3 257
96 356 Trawińska Edyta Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 84
00:34:51
00:30:46
92
00:33:20
00:31:01


82
00:31:39
00:31:27


3 258
97 83 Wiśniewska-Krotecka Marta Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS/Mistrzowski Trening 1989 K30 123
00:40:46
00:34:33
103
00:38:34
00:32:27
72
00:37:48
00:31:43


97
00:39:05
00:32:57
4 272
98 1564 Szacht Izabela Poznań 1982 K30

115
00:40:12
00:34:04
78
00:40:36
00:34:31
93
00:38:53
00:32:46
103
00:39:50
00:33:41
4 274
99 388 Sobocińska Ania Poznań 1986 K30 85
00:35:11
00:30:51
85
00:34:36
00:30:21




105
00:38:11
00:34:01
3 275
100 99 Gwiazdowska Magda Poznań Borsucza Osada 1987 K30 109
00:37:15
00:33:01
100
00:36:08
00:31:55


81
00:35:30
00:31:26
96
00:36:57
00:32:55
4 277
101 1389 Banaś Malwina Poznań Team Awesome 1980 K30 129
00:40:43
00:36:25
119
00:39:05
00:34:43
75
00:36:54
00:32:38
86
00:35:51
00:31:41


4 280
102 672 Jankowiak Agata Poznań 1987 K30 92
00:37:58
00:31:37
104
00:38:34
00:32:33




90
00:38:27
00:32:22
3 286
103 1021 Nowak Paulina Poznań EPIC Team 1988 K30 128
00:40:43
00:36:24
117
00:39:05
00:34:42
74
00:36:53
00:32:38
97
00:37:12
00:33:01


4 288
104 218 Żołądkowska Kalina Środa Wlkp. 6 łap 1981 K30 111
00:39:27
00:33:12
116
00:41:01
00:34:41


99
00:39:35
00:33:23
86
00:38:31
00:32:14
4 296
105 569 Rakowska Karolina Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1984 K30 104
00:36:46
00:32:39
111
00:37:42
00:33:22


83
00:35:48
00:31:39


3 298
106 1196 Legenza Joanna Luboń Forcom 1984 K30 103
00:38:45
00:32:37




95
00:35:04
00:32:51
101
00:37:25
00:33:21
3 299
107 469 Mikołajczak Magdalena Środa Wlkp 1982 K30



81
00:44:46
00:38:35
114
00:44:09
00:37:56
108
00:44:24
00:38:10
3 303
108 1454 Paczkowska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K30

127
00:45:14
00:39:02
80
00:44:25
00:38:21
113
00:43:54
00:37:52
111
00:45:08
00:39:02
4 304
109 431 Majewska Maria Poznań 1988 K30

99
00:37:52
00:31:43


102
00:40:08
00:34:00
104
00:39:52
00:33:44
3 305
110 551 Lewandowska Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 133
00:44:09
00:38:04
125
00:43:37
00:37:35
83
00:45:19
00:39:18
115
00:44:21
00:38:15
110
00:44:14
00:38:12
5 308
111 382 Bujwid Maria Bytkowo Speed Szuracz 1988 K30 118
00:40:23
00:33:59
107
00:38:59
00:32:47


103
00:40:23
00:34:13
100
00:39:29
00:33:16
4 310
112 1422 Żurawska Joanna Poznań Dirty Sparrow 1983 K30 108
00:37:13
00:32:58
106
00:36:50
00:32:38


106
00:41:50
00:35:40


3 320
113 1469 Pawlikowska Olga Poznań 1989 K30

128
00:47:26
00:41:11
79
00:43:46
00:37:37


114
00:57:48
00:51:28
3 321
114 183 Nadolińska Monika Poznań 1982 K30 114
00:39:57
00:33:44
110
00:39:21
00:33:17


105
00:40:35
00:34:27


3 329
115 334 ILLMANN MARIKA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 137
00:54:58
00:48:33


84
00:54:12
00:48:03


113
00:55:54
00:49:39
3 334
116 1222 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 134
00:41:22
00:39:07
126
00:41:15
00:38:57
82
00:41:01
00:38:40




3 342
117 1127 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K30 132
00:43:15
00:37:03




107
00:41:45
00:35:43
107
00:42:06
00:36:00
3 346
118 108 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K30 127
00:42:03
00:35:40
120
00:41:19
00:35:06


116
00:42:51
00:38:32
112
00:50:58
00:44:46
4 348
119 647 Mydlarz Łucja Poznań 1982 K30 125
00:41:02
00:34:46
122
00:40:29
00:36:13


109
00:40:17
00:36:01


3 356
120 272 Kowalewicz Magdalena Kamionki Kobiety w Biegu 1982 K30 130
00:42:35
00:36:26
114
00:40:05
00:34:04


117
00:45:58
00:39:43


3 361

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1247 Cyprych Katarzyna Słupsk 1988 K30 3
00:20:17
00:20:13




2
00:19:53
00:19:49


2 5
2 1651 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1987 K30



10
00:23:04
00:22:50
7
00:22:34
00:22:24


2 17
3 1363 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań Biegające Krejzole 1984 K30 12
00:23:18
00:23:01






18
00:26:29
00:24:27
2 30
4 435 Szcześniak Ania Piła Centrum Świat Biegacza 1989 K30 15
00:23:35
00:23:23




19
00:26:27
00:24:19


2 34
5 1686 Danielak Dorota Poznań 1984 K30



20
00:27:25
00:25:08


33
00:28:19
00:26:03
2 53
6 210 Sikora Milena Poznań Niedzielna 100 1984 K30 25
00:26:51
00:24:44
41
00:28:08
00:26:07






2 66
7 1522 Kołodko Natalia Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30

38
00:29:44
00:25:41


46
00:30:42
00:26:38


2 84
8 642 Klausa-Wartacz Joanna Poznań #BIEGACZE 1981 K30 64
00:35:01
00:28:56


48
00:35:21
00:29:19




2 112
9 1419 Piątek Paulina Poznań 1984 K30 59
00:32:39
00:28:25
57
00:34:09
00:27:59






2 116
10 1121 Suchorska Magdalena Plewiska 1986 K30

75
00:31:48
00:29:27
52
00:29:38
00:29:25




2 127
11 140 Springer-Szargan Magdalena Gmina Toprawda Night runners 1981 K30 65
00:33:37
00:29:03
72
00:33:23
00:29:12






2 137
12 1694 Wolniewicz Justyna Rokietnica 1988 K30





98
00:37:12
00:33:01
54
00:32:32
00:28:18
2 152
13 195 Kołt Marta Poznań SDS Karolina Mośko 1980 K30 67
00:33:14
00:29:08
89
00:35:00
00:30:51






2 156
14 581 Miklas Izabela Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 K30 55
00:29:59
00:27:57
102
00:34:23
00:32:18






2 157
15 1698 Nitka-Grzegorczyk Joanna Poznań 1980 K30





91
00:36:52
00:32:21
73
00:34:23
00:30:13
2 164
16 556 Babicz Edyta Poznań 1984 K30 96
00:38:03
00:31:59




69
00:35:46
00:29:44


2 165
17 663 Skorniak Katarzyna Poznań Wolne ślimaki 1988 K30 75
00:32:10
00:29:52
90
00:33:13
00:30:58






2 165
18 1011 Hojan Jola Kiekrz 1984 K30

70
00:33:01
00:28:59


96
00:35:15
00:32:58


2 166
19 1560 Hęćka - Sroka Julia Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K30





89
00:37:58
00:31:53
94
00:38:50
00:32:43
2 183
20 464 Marszałek Alicja Szreniawa 1980 K30 101
00:34:39
00:32:21
97
00:35:36
00:31:29






2 198
21 1725 Lesiak-Domagała Izabela Poznań Nightrunners 1984 K30





111
00:40:18
00:36:08
88
00:38:27
00:32:22
2 199
22 1443 Urbanowska Anna Kiekrz 1988 K30

98
00:37:45
00:31:38


104
00:36:47
00:34:24


2 202
23 318 Sroka Joanna Puszczykowo 1981 K30 115
00:38:05
00:33:47




101
00:39:59
00:33:52


2 216
24 678 Tomczyk Wiktoria Rabowice 1986 K30 112
00:37:33
00:33:16




108
00:43:23
00:35:57


2 220
25 1115 Stuermer Joanna Poznań Tri Chicas 1987 K30 116
00:38:00
00:33:49
105
00:36:46
00:32:34






2 221
26 173 Jankowska Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 124
00:40:38
00:34:33
113
00:39:46
00:33:42






2 237
27 1415 SUCHAN AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 136
00:54:14
00:47:56




119
00:52:17
00:47:50


2 255
28 1763 Walaszczyk Lucyna POznań Natural Born Runners Team 1987 K30





3
00:20:31
00:20:29


1 3
29 1250 Ślebioda Agnieszka Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 5
00:20:59
00:20:57








1 5
30 1769 Lenard Magdalena Poznań 1988 K30







5
00:21:40
00:21:36
1 5
31 1550 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1986 K30

10
00:22:34
00:22:26






1 10
32 1719 Wiśniewska Karolina Reda 1986 K30





10
00:24:59
00:22:52


1 10
33 1543 Korczyńska Agata Poznań 1983 K30

11
00:24:33
00:22:33






1 11
34 1687 ROKSELA-MIELNIK IWONA POZNAŃ 1989 K30



12
00:24:57
00:22:54




1 12
35 1854 TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1986 K30







13
00:25:28
00:23:18
1 13
36 1533 Rolik Anna Szczecinek 1983 K30

15
00:25:28
00:23:25






1 15
37 1447 Wszędybył Dorota Koninko 1986 K30

17
00:25:33
00:23:30






1 17
38 1167 Sylwestruk Marta Inowrocław 1985 K30 18
00:24:02
00:23:58








1 18
39 1688 SAMICKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30



19
00:26:45
00:24:39




1 19
40 1434 Kopeć Maria Poznań Santander Runners Team 1989 K30

20
00:25:54
00:23:50






1 20
41 1589 Borowicz Urszula Poznan 1988 K30

24
00:26:55
00:24:53






1 24
42 1621 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K30

25
00:29:03
00:24:57






1 25
43 1765 Siudak Anna Tulce 1980 K30





26
00:27:07
00:24:57


1 26
44 1256 Lednicka Lidia Skórzewo 1982 K30 31
00:29:52
00:25:45








1 31
45 1583 Sawicka Agnieszka Poznań Deloitte Adventure Team 1983 K30

32
00:29:38
00:25:24






1 32
46 1720 Kostera Agnieszka Kaźmierz 1989 K30





34
00:31:40
00:25:39


1 34
47 1327 Dudzińska Anna Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 35
00:28:08
00:26:01








1 35
48 1809 Gruszka Katarzyna Poznań 1987 K30







35
00:28:41
00:26:15
1 35
49 1153 Palmowska Magdalena Poznań 1989 K30 36
00:28:22
00:26:14








1 36
50 1311 Popiołek Renata Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 37
00:30:26
00:26:15








1 37
51 1662 Jądrzyk Anna Mosina 1983 K30



37
00:31:34
00:27:29




1 37
52 1392 Nowacka Julita Poznan 1986 K30 39
00:32:22
00:26:18








1 39
53 295 Ożegowska Agata Poznań Run Sis Run 1984 K30 40
00:32:27
00:26:21








1 40
54 1382 Grzeszczyk Patrycja PLEWISKA Fehlau Run Team 1988 K30 44
00:31:01
00:26:51








1 44
55 43 Strucka Aleksandra Poznań DomData Run Team 1986 K30

45
00:28:31
00:26:24






1 45
56 1803 Baksalary Joanna Suchy Las Za linią mety 1982 K30







45
00:31:30
00:27:13
1 45
57 1729 Pawełka Kornelia Poznań 1985 K30





51
00:31:49
00:27:47


1 51
58 1787 Jurewicz Agata Poznan Vege runners 1986 K30







52
00:30:28
00:28:08
1 52
59 1638 Biesiada Marta Poznań 1984 K30





64
00:33:47
00:29:26


1 64
60 562 Batura Magdalena Luboń TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1988 K30 66
00:31:27
00:29:03








1 66
61 1588 Pietsch Karolina Poznań 1987 K30





67
00:33:45
00:29:33


1 67
62 1264 Mackiewicz Paula Poznań 1986 K30



68
00:35:36
00:31:18




1 68
63 1836 Opala-Dziadek Małgorzata Poznań Kobiety Biegaja 1981 K30







77
00:35:00
00:30:56
1 77
64 1455 Stawicka Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30

78
00:34:16
00:30:02






1 78
65 1207 Przybysz Katarzyna Murowana Goślina 1988 K30

80
00:34:22
00:30:06






1 80
66 1840 Bożkiewicz Patrycja Murowana Goślina 1980 K30







81
00:37:15
00:31:06
1 81
67 1595 Łęga Anna Poznań Karlik Team 1981 K30

84
00:34:40
00:30:18






1 84
68 1806 Bukowska Natalia Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30







84
00:35:43
00:31:35
1 84
69 1880 Czaja Agnieszka Poznan Vege Runners 1984 K30







85
00:33:56
00:31:39
1 85
70 1490 Komornicka Justyna Gniezno Dirty Sparrows 1988 K30

86
00:34:43
00:30:32






1 86
71 1701 Majorczyk Anna Tarnowo Podgorne 1983 K30





87
00:40:39
00:31:46


1 87
72 509 Bieńkowska Aleksandra Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K30 88
00:37:42
00:31:19








1 88
73 137 Czajko Juancza Poznań Parkrun Poznań 1982 K30

93
00:35:22
00:31:09






1 93
74 666 Walenciak Natalia Skórzewo Whisky Drinkers 1986 K30 94
00:36:08
00:31:48








1 94
75 1346 Krzykawiak Anna Poznań 1981 K30 95
00:36:07
00:31:54








1 95
76 1796 Federowicz Karolina Nekla MARS POLSKA 1988 K30







95
00:38:57
00:32:52
1 95
77 1140 Grzegorska Ania Suchy Las Pani Od Angielskiego Professional Language Instructors 1985 K30 97
00:38:07
00:32:04








1 97
78 1045 Stępień Aneta Poznań 1986 K30 98
00:38:24
00:32:05








1 98
79 1859 Gasenko Katarzyna Poznań 1984 K30







99
00:39:14
00:33:11
1 99
80 1713 Wojcieszak Ilona Poznań 1985 K30





100
00:37:54
00:33:35


1 100
81 1123 ŻYGULSKA Katarzyna Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 105
00:35:04
00:32:48








1 105
82 1428 JAHINS MAGDALENA TORUŃ SPORTOFINO 1983 K30 106
00:38:52
00:32:48








1 106
83 545 Rek Emilia Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 K30 107
00:39:14
00:32:55








1 107
84 1594 Buśko Katarzyna Kaźmierz KarlikTeam 1988 K30

108
00:37:24
00:33:02






1 108
85 1819 Szabłowicz Patrycja Jaworzno 1986 K30







109
00:44:14
00:38:10
1 109
86 1271 Jarolewska Anna Słupca MYCHA TEAM 1985 K30 110
00:39:23
00:33:10








1 110
87 1059 Tomala Monika Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30





110
00:40:16
00:36:06


1 110
88 1616 KUŁDA AGATA POZNAŃ 1987 K30

112
00:39:46
00:33:39






1 112
89 1060 Dowhań Joanna Wschowa 1985 K30





112
00:40:34
00:36:19


1 112
90 1618 WIELAND JOANNA JELONEK 1982 K30

118
00:40:48
00:34:42






1 118
91 1710 Knop Monika Skórzewo 1986 K30





118
00:47:39
00:43:21


1 118
92 622 Wojnarowska Anna Poznań 1989 K30 119
00:40:27
00:34:23








1 119
93 199 Sieradzka Joanna Poznań Hicron Runners 1985 K30 120
00:40:42
00:34:24








1 120
94 243 Kudlińska Ewa Poznań Night Runners 1988 K30

121
00:41:40
00:35:28






1 121
95 1295 Rytlewska Dominika Poznań 1984 K30 122
00:38:47
00:34:30








1 122
96 1615 DUCHOŃ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1983 K30

124
00:43:34
00:37:15






1 124
97 571 Grobelna Martyna Komorniki CARLSBERG 1988 K30 126
00:41:28
00:35:19








1 126
98 205 Gańska Monika Poznań 1980 K30 131
00:43:13
00:36:49








1 131
99 433 Hoffmann Joanna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1986 K30 135
00:52:55
00:46:32








1 135

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni