Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:
Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Misjan Malwina Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1996 K20 1
00:18:12
00:18:10


1
00:17:37
00:17:36
1
00:17:31
00:17:31
1
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 3
2 12 Wawrzyniak Oliwia Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16

1
00:18:06
00:18:05
2
00:17:58
00:17:57
2
00:18:01
00:17:59
2
00:17:34
00:17:33
4 5
3 13 Radziej Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1991 K20 4
00:19:47
00:19:42
2
00:19:20
00:19:17
3
00:19:30
00:19:27
4
00:19:29
00:19:28


4 9
4 1162 Jaraszkiewicz Hania Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1986 K30 2
00:19:25
00:19:21
3
00:19:32
00:19:27
4
00:19:51
00:19:47
5
00:19:41
00:19:37
5
00:19:43
00:19:39
5 9
5 1596 Iwanejko Martyna Pobłocie Małe AZS Poznań 2000 K16

4
00:19:30
00:19:28
10
00:20:26
00:20:22
3
00:19:09
00:19:07
3
00:19:21
00:19:19
4 10
6 17 Miś Malwina Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1994 K20 6
00:19:55
00:19:51


8
00:20:21
00:20:15
8
00:20:00
00:19:59
4
00:19:33
00:19:30
4 18
7 1331 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań Fehlau Run Team 1981 K30 5
00:19:49
00:19:43
8
00:20:16
00:20:13
6
00:20:11
00:20:08




3 19
8 463 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K30 8
00:20:27
00:20:24
6
00:19:59
00:19:56
7
00:20:12
00:20:09


7
00:20:10
00:20:09
4 20
9 1387 Wojtkowiak Wiktoria Kłecko Chłopaki z baraków 2003 K16 10
00:20:49
00:20:48


5
00:20:10
00:20:06


6
00:19:54
00:19:52
3 21
10 1328 Janik Natalia Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1992 K20 9
00:20:37
00:20:33
5
00:19:47
00:19:44


9
00:20:11
00:20:11
8
00:20:37
00:20:34
4 22
11 1364 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K40 13
00:22:59
00:20:59
7
00:22:10
00:20:11
9
00:22:16
00:20:15
7
00:19:54
00:19:51


4 23
12 266 Klupczyńska Karolina Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 3
00:19:28
00:19:26




10
00:20:24
00:20:23
13
00:21:07
00:21:04
3 26
13 700 Wilczyńska Oliwia Poznań 1991 K20

10
00:21:04
00:20:52
12
00:20:59
00:20:52
14
00:21:21
00:21:14
10
00:20:50
00:20:46
4 32
14 1246 Licznierska Alina Plewiska OwocBiega Team 1982 K30 12
00:21:03
00:20:59
12
00:21:02
00:20:57
14
00:21:10
00:21:02
13
00:20:51
00:20:46
9
00:20:52
00:20:46
5 33
15 444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań Kobiety biegają / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K30 15
00:21:25
00:21:16
11
00:21:04
00:20:56
13
00:21:00
00:20:53


11
00:20:53
00:20:48
4 35
16 303 Domań Joanna Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1976 K40

15
00:23:20
00:21:19
11
00:20:47
00:20:39
12
00:20:42
00:20:35
19
00:21:49
00:21:38
4 38
17 1401 Czaja Paulina Toruń CITY TRAIL Team 1994 K20 18
00:21:58
00:21:50
13
00:21:22
00:21:15


15
00:21:29
00:21:21
16
00:21:33
00:21:25
4 44
18 133 Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna Poznań Pszczółkowski Team 1986 K30 14
00:21:11
00:21:03
16
00:21:31
00:21:24
17
00:22:08
00:22:02
17
00:21:45
00:21:45


4 47
19 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1991 K20 20
00:22:11
00:22:02
23
00:24:27
00:22:27
19
00:26:08
00:22:09
16
00:21:33
00:21:27
14
00:21:10
00:21:06
5 49
20 18 Adamska Zofia Złotniki Kobiety Biegają 1989 K30 16
00:21:25
00:21:17
14
00:21:24
00:21:15




20
00:22:05
00:21:56
3 50
21 37 Wojciechowska Svetlana Poznań TeamGunOff 1990 K20 21
00:22:33
00:22:21
19
00:21:55
00:21:45


20
00:22:11
00:21:54
17
00:21:43
00:21:33
4 56
22 16 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K30 19
00:22:07
00:22:00
18
00:21:43
00:21:33
20
00:22:47
00:22:37
24
00:22:33
00:22:24
24
00:22:25
00:22:16
5 57
23 1523 Petroczko Patrycja Kórnik OSiR Crew 1980 K30

17
00:21:37
00:21:26
16
00:21:58
00:21:48


25
00:22:32
00:22:23
3 58
24 1373 Jadczak Monika Krotoszyn Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa 2001 K16 22
00:23:04
00:22:52
21
00:22:11
00:22:03
18
00:22:16
00:22:05
19
00:22:03
00:21:53
21
00:22:16
00:22:04
5 58
25 1112 Kuras Justyna Poznań Pekabex Pref S.A. 1992 K20 28
00:25:27
00:23:08
20
00:24:05
00:22:02
26
00:25:13
00:23:09


22
00:24:08
00:22:06
4 68
26 1458 Nerć Patrycja Szczecinek MKP Szczecinek 2003 K16

24
00:24:29
00:22:27
23
00:22:58
00:22:52
22
00:24:21
00:22:20


3 69
27 426 Mroczek Marta Poznań Wierzbicki Running Project 1976 K40

25
00:22:44
00:22:32


25
00:22:41
00:22:30
23
00:22:21
00:22:09
3 73
28 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ Stefanowicz Running Academy 1984 K30 33
00:23:57
00:23:44
27
00:22:44
00:22:38
22
00:22:56
00:22:52
30
00:25:13
00:23:12


4 79
29 1193 Kowalska Roma Bytkowo OwocBiega TEAM 1983 K30 23
00:23:05
00:22:54
29
00:23:06
00:22:58
36
00:24:05
00:23:55
32
00:23:27
00:23:18
28
00:23:02
00:22:54
5 80
30 1023 Glapa Beata Wągrowiec Średnia biega 1990 K20 27
00:25:14
00:23:08


25
00:23:10
00:22:56
28
00:23:01
00:22:54


3 80
31 1323 Oźminkowska Aleksandra Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 K20 35
00:25:55
00:23:46
30
00:25:11
00:23:06
27
00:25:17
00:23:13
29
00:25:01
00:23:00
26
00:24:46
00:22:45
5 82
32 1325 Nieradka Anna Poznań 1987 K30 57
00:29:14
00:25:01


28
00:23:46
00:23:29
26
00:22:53
00:22:37
30
00:23:14
00:23:00
4 84
33 71 Bobrowska Anna Poznań Night Runners / Team KGB 1982 K30

28
00:25:10
00:22:49
37
00:28:00
00:23:58
21
00:24:04
00:22:04


3 86
34 164 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40

31
00:25:10
00:23:09
35
00:25:54
00:23:53
31
00:25:18
00:23:15
35
00:25:22
00:23:22
4 97
35 1107 Nowak Katarzyna Śmigiel OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 K16 32
00:23:34
00:23:30


33
00:23:49
00:23:47


32
00:23:17
00:23:15
3 97
36 1359 Paczkowska Katarzyna Kiekrz Biegające Krejzole 1983 K30 51
00:26:59
00:24:46
35
00:26:08
00:23:37
30
00:23:54
00:23:33
35
00:25:45
00:23:39
33
00:23:29
00:23:16
5 98
37 1231 Mikulska Edyta Poznań 1980 K30 30
00:25:31
00:23:17
37
00:25:48
00:23:44


36
00:25:47
00:23:40
43
00:26:22
00:24:14
4 103
38 425 Karasiak Dominika Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1997 K20 77
00:28:09
00:25:51
45
00:26:18
00:24:12
39
00:26:13
00:24:06
34
00:25:37
00:23:36
31
00:23:23
00:23:11
5 104
39 392 Garas Eliza Poznań 1986 K30 39
00:26:22
00:24:05


31
00:25:53
00:23:44
38
00:26:01
00:23:56


3 108
40 1155 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K50 40
00:26:16
00:24:06
40
00:25:55
00:23:53
32
00:25:49
00:23:46
45
00:26:23
00:24:19


4 112
41 422 Hampel Ania Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1981 K30 38
00:26:02
00:24:00




40
00:26:12
00:24:09
37
00:25:48
00:23:45
3 115
42 684 Dębińska Dominika Poznan Egnyte Sparks 1988 K30 56
00:29:07
00:24:55
47
00:26:35
00:24:17
15
00:23:31
00:21:24
114
00:30:01
00:27:23
71
00:27:51
00:25:34
5 118
43 445 Lenkowska marta Krzyszkowo Biegam bo nie lubie 1977 K40 46
00:26:38
00:24:31
44
00:26:13
00:24:08
34
00:25:58
00:23:52




3 124
44 1487 Mazur-Łuczak Joanna Poznań 1978 K40

68
00:29:28
00:25:16
41
00:26:41
00:24:28
43
00:26:27
00:24:15
41
00:26:17
00:24:09
4 125
45 1203 Środa Sylwia Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1984 K30 82
00:28:03
00:25:58
64
00:29:14
00:25:08


37
00:24:06
00:23:53
29
00:23:06
00:22:57
4 130
46 1366 Furmaniak Aleksandra Mrowino OwocBiega TEAM 1990 K20

42
00:26:03
00:23:57
47
00:26:48
00:24:45
48
00:28:38
00:24:38
55
00:28:44
00:24:41
4 137
47 1488 Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40

52
00:26:49
00:24:40
42
00:24:46
00:24:31
49
00:24:56
00:24:41
46
00:24:32
00:24:21
4 137
48 134 Grabowska Dominika Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 59
00:27:30
00:25:14
80
00:28:00
00:25:35
65
00:28:16
00:25:57


15
00:23:18
00:21:11
4 139
49 1082 skubel karolina SKÓRZEWO Z Miłości Do Zdrowia 1984 K30 47
00:26:36
00:24:34
65
00:27:11
00:25:09


50
00:26:43
00:24:41
44
00:26:18
00:24:18
4 141
50 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 155
00:33:04
00:28:58
71
00:27:38
00:25:24
45
00:26:55
00:24:44
52
00:26:50
00:24:42
45
00:26:24
00:24:20
5 142
51 1593 Rucińska Maja Poznań AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 1997 K20

36
00:23:48
00:23:42


51
00:24:54
00:24:42
56
00:25:08
00:24:42
3 143
52 222 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40 43
00:26:28
00:24:25
55
00:26:57
00:24:55
46
00:26:49
00:24:44
54
00:26:54
00:24:51


4 143
53 322 Zienkiewicz Zuzanna Opalenica 1998 K20 80
00:28:06
00:25:56
43
00:26:02
00:24:00


47
00:26:32
00:24:31
57
00:26:47
00:24:46
4 147
54 383 Wilczura Izabela POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K30 42
00:26:35
00:24:22


66
00:28:11
00:26:00
39
00:26:14
00:24:04


3 147
55 1502 Stuwe Beata Suchy Las PRO366 1983 K30

62
00:29:23
00:25:07


46
00:28:38
00:24:27
40
00:25:58
00:23:57
3 148
56 36 Smierzchała Marta Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 49
00:24:41
00:24:35
77
00:27:34
00:25:29
40
00:26:33
00:24:26
61
00:25:15
00:24:58
78
00:28:17
00:25:55
5 150
57 419 Kurzawa Mirella Kicin 1996 K20 61
00:27:36
00:25:21
118
00:29:38
00:27:11
80
00:28:54
00:26:35
100
00:28:40
00:26:25
12
00:23:01
00:20:56
5 153
58 44 Kaczyńska Michalina Poznań 1996 K20 24
00:25:26
00:22:58


38
00:28:12
00:24:02


92
00:30:34
00:26:28
3 154
59 620 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 26
00:25:08
00:23:06




71
00:27:15
00:25:12
58
00:26:48
00:24:46
3 155
60 214 Węclik Klaudia Wiry ATP 1990 K20 44
00:26:32
00:24:28
57
00:27:12
00:24:59
56
00:26:12
00:25:37


89
00:28:28
00:26:23
4 157
61 588 Babista Kasia Poznań 1978 K40 64
00:28:03
00:25:25
66
00:27:36
00:25:13
50
00:27:33
00:25:03
57
00:27:27
00:24:54
52
00:27:04
00:24:35
5 159
62 521 Gratkowska Joanna Poznań OwocBiega TEAM / Grunwald Team Poznań 1977 K40 60
00:27:23
00:25:14
49
00:26:36
00:24:29




53
00:26:45
00:24:38
3 162
63 1195 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1975 K40 45
00:26:48
00:24:31


62
00:28:11
00:25:52
55
00:27:19
00:24:52


3 162
64 1298 Dolińska Renata Poznań 1978 K40 55
00:27:08
00:24:54
59
00:29:13
00:25:03
48
00:27:01
00:24:56
75
00:27:32
00:25:24


4 162
65 1055 Chmielewska Żaneta Dopiewiec 1985 K30

51
00:27:08
00:24:40
58
00:28:03
00:25:40
58
00:27:21
00:24:55
76
00:28:00
00:25:54
4 167
66 135 Albrecht Maria Lusowo UKS Lusowo 2002 K16 52
00:26:54
00:24:48
48
00:26:39
00:24:25


79
00:27:42
00:25:35
68
00:27:10
00:25:08
4 168
67 96 Przybylska Joanna Poznan 1987 K30 79
00:28:20
00:25:56
46
00:26:18
00:24:17


73
00:27:31
00:25:23
50
00:26:33
00:24:31
4 169
68 53 Gorączniak Anna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1990 K20 71
00:27:42
00:25:40
72
00:27:39
00:25:24
54
00:27:52
00:25:34
65
00:27:21
00:25:04
51
00:26:34
00:24:32
5 170
69 200 Gramczewska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 48
00:26:50
00:24:35




53
00:26:58
00:24:51
70
00:27:34
00:25:26
3 171
70 202 Macioszek Natalia Poznań 1984 K30 36
00:25:48
00:23:47




70
00:27:20
00:25:11
69
00:27:16
00:25:11
3 175
71 62 Wiśniewska Dorota Poznań 1991 K20 96
00:30:44
00:26:34
70
00:29:37
00:25:23
43
00:26:49
00:24:35
63
00:27:15
00:24:59


4 176
72 554 Kapela Basia Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 K30 29
00:27:33
00:23:10




82
00:28:04
00:25:39
67
00:29:06
00:25:03
3 178
73 1352 Zimniewicz Agata Poznań 1990 K20 70
00:27:58
00:25:39
83
00:27:59
00:25:39
49
00:27:18
00:25:03
77
00:27:43
00:25:33
62
00:26:59
00:24:53
5 181
74 424 Balczyńska Anna Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1984 K30



64
00:28:05
00:25:56
59
00:27:07
00:24:57
59
00:26:58
00:24:46
3 182
75 1220 Babica Paulina Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1985 K30 62
00:29:27
00:25:22
58
00:29:02
00:25:01


85
00:29:45
00:25:43
63
00:28:57
00:24:54
4 183
76 1642 Filipiak Adrianna Poznań KS Hades Poznań 2003 K16



29
00:25:39
00:23:31
108
00:28:53
00:26:50
54
00:26:47
00:24:41
3 191
77 121 Siejek Natalia Rokietnica Powiat Poznański 1988 K30 75
00:29:49
00:25:46
60
00:27:39
00:25:03
92
00:31:14
00:27:06
62
00:27:03
00:24:58
73
00:27:59
00:25:45
5 195
78 317 Ptak Dorota Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 K40 117
00:29:45
00:27:19
97
00:28:23
00:26:12
73
00:28:29
00:26:18
64
00:27:13
00:25:02
64
00:27:06
00:24:54
5 201
79 637 Gronowska Agnieszka Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1988 K30 110
00:33:10
00:27:00


52
00:27:29
00:25:26
89
00:28:09
00:25:55
61
00:26:52
00:24:51
4 202
80 598 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 99
00:30:53
00:26:39
69
00:27:30
00:25:22
67
00:28:16
00:26:03


66
00:29:02
00:24:58
4 202
81 1214 Maruszewska Agata Poznań 1991 K20 162
00:33:20
00:29:11
109
00:30:38
00:26:29
57
00:27:57
00:25:38


38
00:26:07
00:23:52
4 204
82 452 Mazurek Joanna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1988 K30 54
00:27:05
00:24:53
76
00:27:44
00:25:27
77
00:28:42
00:26:26


87
00:28:28
00:26:19
4 207
83 1154 Sowisz Adrianna Poznan 1995 K20 63
00:27:43
00:25:23


81
00:28:54
00:26:39
66
00:27:28
00:25:05


3 210
84 1289 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K40 73
00:27:53
00:25:45
85
00:28:00
00:25:41
55
00:28:02
00:25:36
88
00:27:57
00:25:53


4 213
85 109 Kańduła Klaudia Poznan Lion Group / Nest Team 1980 K30

75
00:27:46
00:25:26
61
00:28:10
00:25:47
80
00:27:50
00:25:38
79
00:28:09
00:25:55
4 215
86 1566 Pospieszna Zofia Poznań zaliniametyteam 1993 K20

92
00:30:15
00:26:02


68
00:27:30
00:25:07
60
00:27:01
00:24:48
3 220
87 1079 Kupczak Monika Buk Piekielnie Zgrani 1995 K20 65
00:27:32
00:25:30
88
00:27:50
00:25:48
75
00:28:30
00:26:22
123
00:29:39
00:27:36
80
00:26:03
00:25:57
5 220
88 1283 Graj Marianna Poznań Strzeszyn biega / SUPmania.pl 1982 K30 113
00:29:11
00:27:03
125
00:29:37
00:27:29
84
00:29:02
00:26:49
56
00:26:59
00:24:53
82
00:28:15
00:26:08
5 222
89 1426 Sobańska Małgorzata Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K50 190
00:36:12
00:30:09
95
00:30:09
00:26:08
71
00:30:17
00:26:16
83
00:29:41
00:25:39
72
00:29:38
00:25:34
5 226
90 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 120
00:29:37
00:27:23
87
00:29:47
00:25:46
59
00:28:08
00:25:41
84
00:27:56
00:25:43
111
00:29:22
00:27:07
5 230
91 1518 Bursiak Marianna Poznań Dziki z Polanki 2002 K16

53
00:27:01
00:24:50


78
00:27:56
00:25:33
103
00:29:08
00:26:52
3 234
92 1144 Majłowska Irena Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K60 78
00:28:22
00:25:53
96
00:28:38
00:26:08
60
00:29:49
00:25:41
97
00:28:29
00:26:15


4 234
93 484 Jasińska Lidia Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1970 K40 72
00:27:49
00:25:42
78
00:27:40
00:25:32
85
00:29:03
00:26:49
91
00:28:06
00:26:01
85
00:28:24
00:26:16
5 235
94 1685 BASIŃSKA JULIA POZNAŃ 2003 K16



69
00:28:33
00:26:07
76
00:27:35
00:25:26
96
00:28:47
00:26:34
3 241
95 476 Frąckowiak Antonina Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 109
00:31:06
00:26:59
100
00:30:36
00:26:20
53
00:27:52
00:25:30


90
00:28:35
00:26:26
4 243
96 159 Kowalewska Joanna Poznań 1977 K40 115
00:29:15
00:27:07
89
00:28:00
00:25:57
68
00:28:09
00:26:04
86
00:27:47
00:25:45
98
00:26:42
00:26:38
5 243
97 1026 Goźlińska Sylwia Poznań TEAM Albedo 1991 K20 86
00:28:25
00:26:11
91
00:30:05
00:26:01
89
00:31:02
00:26:56
72
00:27:41
00:25:22
91
00:28:40
00:26:28
5 247
98 415 Mośkiewicz Anna Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 76
00:28:02
00:25:50


76
00:28:37
00:26:25
95
00:30:07
00:26:07


3 247
99 354 Pakulska Dorota Poznań 1963 K50 104
00:29:03
00:26:53
67
00:27:19
00:25:15


94
00:28:14
00:26:06
88
00:28:23
00:26:20
4 249
100 1199 Banaszak Karolina Poznań 1990 K20 87
00:30:21
00:26:14
98
00:30:21
00:26:14
70
00:28:23
00:26:07


110
00:29:23
00:27:07
4 255
101 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 K30 102
00:29:13
00:26:46
79
00:27:45
00:25:35
90
00:29:06
00:26:57
98
00:28:26
00:26:16


4 267
102 1049 Czekalska Magdalena Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1982 K30 126
00:32:02
00:27:51
112
00:29:08
00:26:37
95
00:29:31
00:27:20
101
00:28:40
00:26:26
77
00:27:55
00:25:54
5 273
103 174 Siciarz Natalia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30

126
00:31:49
00:27:31
74
00:28:32
00:26:19
74
00:29:23
00:25:24
214
00:38:27
00:32:22
4 274
104 1509 Łuczak Anna Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30

93
00:32:11
00:26:05
79
00:32:35
00:26:32
102
00:30:32
00:26:27
154
00:33:14
00:29:03
4 274
105 143 Bekas Paulina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 166
00:33:31
00:29:15
33
00:25:30
00:23:25
115
00:32:51
00:28:42
128
00:30:16
00:27:55
146
00:32:52
00:28:40
5 276
106 405 Maciejak Alicja Poznań 1975 K40 94
00:30:32
00:26:27
101
00:28:39
00:26:20


90
00:29:57
00:25:56
95
00:28:41
00:26:32
4 279
107 127 Wiśniewska Marta Poznań 1984 K30

63
00:27:13
00:25:07


124
00:29:52
00:27:39
94
00:28:45
00:26:32
3 281
108 373 Duda Jadwiga Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 108
00:31:09
00:26:59
74
00:27:32
00:25:24
103
00:32:16
00:28:01
104
00:30:35
00:26:34
141
00:30:50
00:28:29
5 281
109 113 Lewandowska Katarzyna Poznań BIEGowo 1981 K30 107
00:29:07
00:26:57
82
00:29:42
00:25:38


93
00:30:08
00:26:04


3 282
110 1015 Kozłowska Karolina Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 142
00:32:52
00:28:35
146
00:32:34
00:28:24


67
00:29:05
00:25:05
75
00:28:09
00:25:50
4 284
111 1170 Turkowska Iwona Wągrowiec FitEndorphinos 1963 K50 98
00:29:01
00:26:38
103
00:30:26
00:26:21
86
00:30:57
00:26:55
106
00:30:40
00:26:39
114
00:31:18
00:27:16
5 287
112 1291 Danek Marta Poznań 2003 K16 114
00:29:11
00:27:03
129
00:30:03
00:27:44
72
00:28:44
00:26:18


104
00:29:07
00:26:55
4 290
113 1281 Gawęcka Paulina Luboń PZU Sport Team 1975 K40 66
00:27:36
00:25:32
107
00:28:52
00:26:23


135
00:30:55
00:28:22
119
00:29:52
00:27:25
4 292
114 1027 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM 1974 K40 85
00:30:08
00:26:05
105
00:30:27
00:26:22


107
00:30:47
00:26:42
102
00:30:53
00:26:50
4 292
115 196 Minkisiewicz Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1988 K30

134
00:32:14
00:27:54
93
00:29:28
00:27:10
120
00:29:40
00:27:31
84
00:28:30
00:26:15
4 297
116 533 Pawlak Iwona Poznan 1984 K30 95
00:30:35
00:26:31
114
00:31:05
00:26:54
91
00:30:58
00:26:57
122
00:31:37
00:27:34
117
00:31:23
00:27:22
5 300
117 1372 Radzikowska Adrianna Poznań 1991 K20

113
00:31:08
00:26:46
87
00:29:06
00:26:55
118
00:30:04
00:27:29
101
00:29:01
00:26:49
4 301
118 503 Żabko Aleksandra Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1992 K20

106
00:28:36
00:26:22
78
00:29:01
00:26:29


124
00:32:00
00:27:45
3 308
119 1467 Szulc Katarzyna Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50

110
00:30:36
00:26:30
88
00:30:58
00:26:56
111
00:31:09
00:27:08
115
00:31:22
00:27:19
4 309
120 1410 Wesołek Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1966 K50 106
00:31:24
00:26:56
122
00:31:26
00:27:15
82
00:29:05
00:26:46


125
00:32:02
00:27:46
4 310
121 1122 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K30 101
00:33:01
00:26:45


118
00:35:00
00:28:54
96
00:32:20
00:26:09
198
00:37:15
00:31:05
4 315
122 1190 Nater MAGDALENA Poznań Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K40 151
00:33:08
00:28:47
120
00:31:24
00:27:14
102
00:30:29
00:27:58
116
00:29:46
00:27:26
97
00:28:47
00:26:37
5 315
123 207 Stolarska Olga Luboń 1990 K20

164
00:33:12
00:28:49
105
00:32:16
00:28:08
110
00:31:18
00:27:04
100
00:30:59
00:26:48
4 315
124 288 Paszkiewicz-Żak Monika Poznań Kobiety biegają 1992 K20 122
00:31:41
00:27:25


109
00:32:34
00:28:17
87
00:29:46
00:25:45


3 318
125 573 Zachaj Patrycja Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1997 K20



111
00:32:34
00:28:31
109
00:30:58
00:26:56
99
00:28:55
00:26:43
3 319
126 1304 Kalitka Kinga Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 118
00:31:26
00:27:22
99
00:30:20
00:26:16


103
00:28:50
00:26:32


3 320
127 117 Głębowska Daria Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1999 K20 111
00:29:20
00:27:01
116
00:29:12
00:27:04
94
00:29:20
00:27:15


116
00:29:32
00:27:21
4 321
128 172 Piątek Kamila Poznań 1989 K30 91
00:28:44
00:26:16
119
00:31:21
00:27:14
113
00:32:49
00:28:37
139
00:32:47
00:28:34
127
00:32:03
00:27:52
5 323
129 355 Klaszczyńska Izabela Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 125
00:30:13
00:27:48
111
00:30:43
00:26:33
98
00:29:50
00:27:30
121
00:31:48
00:27:33
121
00:31:47
00:27:32
5 330
130 215 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K50 97
00:30:52
00:26:35
102
00:30:25
00:26:20




133
00:30:37
00:28:07
3 332
131 1131 Mularczyk Marta Toruń Wkurw_team 1990 K20 143
00:32:42
00:28:38
117
00:31:12
00:27:10
100
00:31:52
00:27:51


118
00:31:27
00:27:23
4 335
132 1322 Woś Klaudia Stęszew DrużynaM 1995 K20 119
00:31:32
00:27:23




112
00:33:16
00:27:10
105
00:31:11
00:26:57
3 336
133 61 Argalska Kinga Poznań Pędzące Leniwce/PRO366 1985 K30 153
00:29:02
00:28:55
136
00:30:01
00:27:56
108
00:30:18
00:28:11
99
00:26:36
00:26:20
131
00:30:20
00:27:58
5 338
134 34 Glinkowska Elżbieta Poznań 1970 K40 130
00:30:14
00:27:58
124
00:29:40
00:27:28


115
00:29:35
00:27:23
106
00:29:05
00:26:57
4 345
135 467 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 121
00:31:34
00:27:24




130
00:32:04
00:27:58
109
00:29:18
00:27:04
3 360
136 561 Binkowska Magdalena Komorniki Hernik Team 1984 K30 128
00:32:06
00:27:55




131
00:32:04
00:28:00
107
00:29:15
00:27:01
3 366
137 1044 Manowska Dagmara Poznań Loco team 1970 K40 168
00:29:37
00:29:20
179
00:33:32
00:29:21
124
00:33:14
00:29:08
117
00:31:36
00:27:27
126
00:30:17
00:27:52
5 367
138 1640 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40



96
00:29:47
00:27:25
137
00:30:48
00:28:29
135
00:30:20
00:28:10
3 368
139 1019 Obst Anna Dąbrówka OwocBiega TEAM 1989 K30 212
00:37:17
00:31:04
104
00:30:40
00:26:22
173
00:37:47
00:31:42


93
00:30:34
00:26:31
4 370
140 1395 Kunecka Michalina Poznań 1990 K20 180
00:35:55
00:29:48
156
00:34:47
00:28:41
112
00:34:45
00:28:36
129
00:32:11
00:27:56
129
00:32:08
00:27:56
5 370
141 1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1984 K30 112
00:29:27
00:27:02
137
00:30:06
00:27:58




122
00:29:51
00:27:38
3 371
142 281 Warzycha Martyna Poznań ParkaFit 1990 K20 84
00:30:18
00:26:05


147
00:34:11
00:30:06
149
00:31:25
00:28:59
144
00:30:39
00:28:37
4 375
143 685 Piszczoła Maria Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1990 K20 215
00:37:21
00:31:11
143
00:32:36
00:28:11
107
00:32:22
00:28:11
125
00:32:03
00:27:45


4 375
144 1092 Smura Ewa Poznań 1984 K30 150
00:32:52
00:28:47
127
00:31:40
00:27:38
138
00:33:57
00:29:37


112
00:31:13
00:27:08
4 377
145 338 Jędrzejczak Barbara Poznań 1991 K20 134
00:32:23
00:28:18


136
00:33:46
00:29:36
153
00:33:27
00:29:14
108
00:31:06
00:27:02
4 378
146 1423 Murawska Monika Poznań 1980 1980 K30

154
00:32:57
00:28:39
119
00:33:02
00:28:55
127
00:32:00
00:27:49
143
00:32:45
00:28:36
4 389
147 1061 Przybylska Karolina Poznań 1988 K30

172
00:33:21
00:29:04
129
00:33:23
00:29:21
133
00:32:20
00:28:17
128
00:30:12
00:27:54
4 390
148 1164 Matuszek Lidia Poznań AutoPoBabci.pl 1976 K40

135
00:30:05
00:27:56
114
00:30:56
00:28:38
142
00:33:13
00:28:46
142
00:32:46
00:28:29
4 391
149 178 Ratajczak-Kałas Małgorzata Poznań By Być w Formie 1979 K40 173
00:33:34
00:29:29
149
00:32:32
00:28:28
104
00:32:12
00:28:08
141
00:32:38
00:28:36
151
00:30:58
00:28:54
5 394
150 711 Sobczak Karolina Poznań 1983 K30

224
00:37:28
00:31:25
110
00:34:29
00:28:26
156
00:35:20
00:29:15
130
00:34:04
00:27:57
4 396
151 305 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K30 136
00:32:25
00:28:19
128
00:30:02
00:27:43


134
00:28:30
00:28:18
184
00:32:22
00:30:16
4 398
152 1198 Żabierek Danuta Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40

130
00:32:00
00:27:44


132
00:32:22
00:28:12
140
00:32:35
00:28:27
3 402
153 1074 Protasewicz Mariola Rokietnica 1971 K40

142
00:30:15
00:28:09
122
00:31:06
00:29:00
138
00:30:42
00:28:33


3 402
154 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 186
00:36:07
00:29:58


126
00:33:22
00:29:17
147
00:35:06
00:28:52
132
00:32:23
00:28:07
4 405
155 1151 Adamczyk Patrycja Poznań Flexlink Running Team 1976 K40 137
00:30:35
00:28:21
162
00:31:02
00:28:47
117
00:30:58
00:28:52
151
00:31:16
00:29:07
193
00:33:02
00:30:50
5 405
156 1538 Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40

138
00:32:09
00:27:58
120
00:31:22
00:28:56
148
00:33:02
00:28:58
167
00:31:45
00:29:33
4 406
157 1161 Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań Night Runners 2000 K16 146
00:33:09
00:28:45
192
00:34:11
00:29:50
125
00:33:32
00:29:14
136
00:32:28
00:28:22


4 407
158 45 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 132
00:30:42
00:28:10
170
00:37:01
00:28:58
106
00:30:16
00:28:08


179
00:32:30
00:30:05
4 408
159 1098 Nowaczyk Agata Koziegłowy 1987 K30 133
00:30:30
00:28:11
144
00:32:22
00:28:17
131
00:33:28
00:29:24


153
00:33:14
00:29:03
4 408
160 70 Koszczoł Aleksandra Sieraków Team Albedo 1994 K20 189
00:32:20
00:30:06
168
00:32:58
00:28:54
121
00:33:04
00:28:59


123
00:29:53
00:27:43
4 412
161 1175 Janoś Sylwia Czerwonak 1974 K40 144
00:32:50
00:28:45
133
00:32:06
00:27:54


140
00:32:38
00:28:34
158
00:33:36
00:29:23
4 417
162 1211 Sawicka Aldona Poznan 1971 K40 185
00:34:04
00:29:56
145
00:32:33
00:28:19
135
00:31:56
00:29:32
143
00:31:10
00:28:48


4 423
163 1442 Beata Sodkiewicz Beata Poznań 1984 K30

148
00:34:29
00:28:26
101
00:34:00
00:27:57


181
00:36:12
00:30:11
3 430
164 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 127
00:31:56
00:27:53
163
00:32:50
00:28:47
157
00:34:47
00:30:38
168
00:31:38
00:29:33
148
00:30:58
00:28:45
5 432
165 371 Kuszyk Marzena Poznań 1981 K30 188
00:36:09
00:30:00


127
00:33:21
00:29:17
166
00:35:43
00:29:31
147
00:33:00
00:28:44
4 440
166 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 214
00:37:16
00:31:11
230
00:37:48
00:31:30
144
00:36:04
00:30:02
289
00:42:25
00:36:20
86
00:28:41
00:26:18
5 444
167 549 Kucharzewska Monika Poznań KPI tempo 1987 K30 176
00:33:45
00:29:33
123
00:29:45
00:27:25




145
00:30:39
00:28:38
3 444
168 1318 Muszyńska Marta Zalasewo 1986 K30 193
00:36:18
00:30:13
215
00:37:02
00:31:00
149
00:36:11
00:30:08
158
00:35:24
00:29:18
137
00:34:16
00:28:13
5 444
169 1219 Mytnik Marta Poznań 1982 K30 148
00:31:09
00:28:47
157
00:32:50
00:28:42


150
00:31:21
00:29:02
149
00:32:57
00:28:46
4 447
170 40 Pierzchlewicz Paula Poznań 1990 K20 145
00:32:53
00:28:45


146
00:34:22
00:30:06
161
00:31:29
00:29:19
162
00:33:31
00:29:25
4 452
171 1556 Niedobecka-Siekiera Barbara Poznań 1976 K40

151
00:34:37
00:28:35
152
00:36:32
00:30:18


150
00:34:52
00:28:51
3 453
172 692 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1972 K40

132
00:32:10
00:27:51
159
00:35:08
00:30:48
187
00:34:20
00:30:07
166
00:33:53
00:29:33
4 457
173 1086 Kosicka Anna Poznań Biegające Chomiki 1976 K40 227
00:37:53
00:31:32
187
00:34:03
00:29:39
141
00:35:57
00:29:52
157
00:35:25
00:29:15
163
00:35:27
00:29:25
5 461
174 211 Bartosiewicz Anna POZNAŃ 1977 K40 167
00:35:22
00:29:19
141
00:34:07
00:28:04


155
00:35:15
00:29:14
177
00:36:05
00:30:03
4 463
175 185 Wesołek Magda Poznań 1985 K30 172
00:35:36
00:29:27
165
00:32:56
00:28:52
134
00:35:31
00:29:31
165
00:35:33
00:29:29
175
00:36:04
00:30:03
5 464
176 1266 Wasielewska Natalia Luboń Drużyna Szpiku 1984 K30 174
00:31:40
00:29:29


137
00:31:47
00:29:36
173
00:33:38
00:29:38
160
00:31:33
00:29:24
4 470
177 1326 Tuchołka Monika Czerwonak Dynamic Strong 1972 K40 171
00:31:37
00:29:24
188
00:32:05
00:29:43


162
00:33:29
00:29:20
139
00:30:23
00:28:20
4 472
178 225 Stachowiak Agnieszka Swarzędz 1975 K40 179
00:33:56
00:29:47
150
00:32:34
00:28:30
143
00:32:18
00:30:01
183
00:32:36
00:29:59
189
00:32:41
00:30:30
5 472
179 80 Łącka Beata Poznań 1976 K40 220
00:35:24
00:31:18
194
00:34:02
00:29:58
163
00:35:12
00:30:58
154
00:35:16
00:29:14
157
00:33:35
00:29:21
5 474
180 1226 Markiewicz Joanna Zuza POZNAŃ TJ! 1976 K40 192
00:36:16
00:30:12
189
00:34:00
00:29:45
150
00:34:25
00:30:14


136
00:32:21
00:28:13
4 475
181 1090 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 131
00:30:26
00:28:09
185
00:31:40
00:29:29


174
00:31:47
00:29:38
173
00:34:05
00:29:59
4 478
182 1085 Pelińska Martyna Poznań 1984 K30 239
00:38:25
00:32:07
176
00:35:23
00:29:16
130
00:33:38
00:29:22
185
00:34:22
00:30:03
172
00:34:09
00:29:57
5 478
183 280 Krukowska Justyna Łowęcin Borsucza osada 1985 K30 187
00:34:05
00:29:59


133
00:31:47
00:29:27
184
00:34:04
00:30:01
169
00:32:06
00:29:41
4 486
184 1166 Kaczmarek Joanna Koziegłowy 1986 K30 200
00:34:53
00:30:34


116
00:33:06
00:28:47
212
00:36:02
00:31:39
174
00:36:04
00:30:02
4 490
185 75 Matusewicz Aleksandra Dopiewiec 1982 K30 181
00:35:51
00:29:49
147
00:34:28
00:28:26


163
00:35:27
00:29:25


3 491
186 1302 Pietrzak Anna Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1974 K40

152
00:32:51
00:28:35


181
00:36:11
00:29:54
168
00:33:49
00:29:41
3 501
187 1503 Wróbel Marzena Swadzim Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1973 K40

184
00:33:49
00:29:28
140
00:32:16
00:29:51
201
00:35:19
00:31:06
178
00:34:06
00:30:04
4 502
188 363 Lesińska Beata Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 282
00:36:05
00:33:56
167
00:33:10
00:28:53
139
00:33:58
00:29:42
229
00:34:28
00:32:24
205
00:33:37
00:31:30
5 511
189 79 Okupska Agnieszka Poznań 1973 K40 196
00:34:38
00:30:28
180
00:33:40
00:29:21
153
00:34:26
00:30:24
180
00:33:55
00:29:53


4 513
190 234 Łoszajc Dorota Wiry PanWygodny.pl 1988 K30 197
00:32:37
00:30:30
161
00:30:59
00:28:46




156
00:31:30
00:29:20
3 514
191 32 Zienkowicz Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 204
00:36:53
00:30:45
178
00:33:24
00:29:19
151
00:34:30
00:30:15
193
00:34:33
00:30:28
186
00:34:35
00:30:22
5 515
192 1344 Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek Kinga Poznań 1983 K30 194
00:34:32
00:30:16
159
00:32:55
00:28:42




164
00:31:39
00:29:26
3 517
193 1446 Kostera Malwina Witkowice 1989 K30

211
00:36:49
00:30:38
148
00:34:32
00:30:08
159
00:33:36
00:29:18


3 518
194 340 Jachimowska Katarzyna Poznań 2003 K16 202
00:36:54
00:30:39
160
00:33:10
00:28:44


160
00:33:25
00:29:18


3 522
195 374 Strykowska Anna Poznań Speed Szuracz 1979 K40 195
00:36:40
00:30:17
177
00:35:30
00:29:18
228
00:43:45
00:43:45
176
00:35:55
00:29:44
170
00:36:00
00:29:48
5 523
196 1160 Wiatr-Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań Night Runners 1971 K40 199
00:36:36
00:30:33
166
00:33:13
00:28:53
166
00:35:27
00:31:08
194
00:34:53
00:30:41


4 526
197 1669 Waberska Beata Poznań 1972 K40



170
00:35:40
00:31:26
178
00:33:55
00:29:51
180
00:34:19
00:30:10
3 528
198 1050 Koszczoł Agnieszka Sieraków 1997 K20



162
00:35:03
00:30:57
190
00:34:32
00:30:24
176
00:34:06
00:30:03
3 528
199 87 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Kościan Speed Feet 16 / parkrun Kościan 1975 K40

181
00:33:41
00:29:22
180
00:36:19
00:32:06
169
00:33:35
00:29:34
190
00:32:54
00:30:40
4 530
200 152 Ciaś Anna Leszno 1987 K30 178
00:35:53
00:29:47
198
00:36:20
00:30:07
155
00:36:29
00:30:26


197
00:37:09
00:31:05
4 530
201 1118 Wojtalak Weronika Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 K20 236
00:36:11
00:32:01
191
00:34:02
00:29:49


189
00:34:33
00:30:14
155
00:33:18
00:29:09
4 535
202 465 Matuszewska Joanna Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 K30 247
00:38:35
00:32:26
186
00:31:54
00:29:32
158
00:35:00
00:30:39


192
00:33:19
00:30:48
4 536
203 630 Korytkowska Joanna Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1987 K30 242
00:36:53
00:32:14


142
00:36:06
00:29:59
237
00:35:15
00:32:51
161
00:33:35
00:29:24
4 540
204 1020 Targoszyńska Patrycja Poznań Byle do przodu 1977 K40 169
00:33:25
00:29:21


187
00:34:58
00:32:43
198
00:33:22
00:30:59
187
00:32:47
00:30:28
4 543
205 115 Strzelec Weronika Poznań 1993 K20 225
00:37:35
00:31:28


160
00:36:54
00:30:50
177
00:35:52
00:29:46
206
00:37:42
00:31:33
4 543
206 1479 Śmigielska Kasia Suchy Las Dziunie 1983 K30

297
00:43:22
00:37:10
154
00:36:30
00:30:26
195
00:36:50
00:30:48
196
00:37:02
00:30:56
4 545
207 404 Sprenger Roksana Poznań 2000 K16 138
00:34:33
00:28:22
173
00:35:18
00:29:07


241
00:37:10
00:32:58


3 552
208 1008 Janik Justyna Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 170
00:33:25
00:29:21
203
00:32:36
00:30:18
200
00:36:21
00:34:05


188
00:32:48
00:30:29
4 558
209 1210 Rydzewska Marta Poznań OHANA 1986 K30

140
00:34:08
00:28:02


207
00:35:36
00:31:18
218
00:38:42
00:32:35
3 565
210 505 Bartnikowska Sabina Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 183
00:34:27
00:29:55
217
00:35:16
00:31:01


200
00:33:28
00:31:01
182
00:32:43
00:30:12
4 565
211 707 Fabianowska Natalia Rokietnica Akwedukt 2001 K16

201
00:36:20
00:30:17
181
00:38:14
00:32:09


191
00:36:52
00:30:46
3 573
212 1125 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 213
00:33:39
00:31:10


165
00:33:20
00:31:03
205
00:33:30
00:31:14
203
00:33:42
00:31:23
4 573
213 63 Połukord Lena Poznań 1984 K30 198
00:34:43
00:30:32


172
00:35:49
00:31:41
204
00:35:14
00:31:11


3 574
214 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1950 K60 276
00:39:46
00:33:42
232
00:35:41
00:31:37
178
00:34:35
00:32:02
202
00:33:26
00:31:07
194
00:33:03
00:30:55
5 574
215 315 Ciarkowska Karolina Poznań 1993 K20 216
00:33:17
00:31:14
199
00:32:21
00:30:08
161
00:31:25
00:30:51




3 576
216 167 Przybylska Natalia Poznan 1989 K30

200
00:34:14
00:30:12
156
00:34:29
00:30:28
222
00:38:07
00:31:52
230
00:39:05
00:32:57
4 578
217 86 Szadkowska Dorota Dopiewo BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30

202
00:32:36
00:30:17
186
00:34:57
00:32:43
197
00:33:22
00:30:59


3 585
218 1285 Schmidtke Katarzyna Wiry 1982 K30 161
00:31:29
00:29:11




226
00:36:28
00:32:14
200
00:33:27
00:31:09
3 587
219 255 Paprzycka Marta Poznan Night Runners 1982 K30 222
00:33:45
00:31:21
223
00:35:28
00:31:21
175
00:34:08
00:31:50
203
00:33:23
00:31:10
212
00:34:25
00:32:14
5 590
220 1263 Kaczmarek Olga Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1977 K40 210
00:35:09
00:30:58
229
00:33:39
00:31:30


233
00:36:53
00:32:41
152
00:31:10
00:29:02
4 591
221 268 Walentowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K40 164
00:35:21
00:29:14
236
00:36:05
00:31:50


215
00:37:43
00:31:43
216
00:36:36
00:32:32
4 595
222 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI biegają 1965 K50 240
00:36:29
00:32:08
221
00:35:35
00:31:12
177
00:36:15
00:32:00
210
00:33:56
00:31:27
210
00:36:29
00:32:11
5 597
223 1133 Marszałek Małgorzata Swarzędz 1974 K40 243
00:34:38
00:32:19
228
00:35:36
00:31:29


188
00:34:34
00:30:12
185
00:36:25
00:30:22
4 601
224 68 Maruszczyk Monika Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 293
00:40:44
00:34:30
248
00:38:44
00:32:33
193
00:39:34
00:33:23


165
00:35:41
00:29:31
4 606
225 595 Kozieł Ewelina Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1982 K30 226
00:33:50
00:31:30
190
00:31:51
00:29:46


191
00:32:32
00:30:25
252
00:36:42
00:34:38
4 607
226 427 Kabat Agata Poznań Sokoła Team 1987 K30 218
00:33:37
00:31:15
256
00:39:10
00:33:06
169
00:35:33
00:31:23


220
00:32:36
00:32:36
4 607
227 329 Lizik Magdalena Poznań 1977 K40

212
00:34:51
00:30:47
179
00:34:33
00:32:06
218
00:34:03
00:31:48
241
00:37:57
00:33:35
4 609
228 1332 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 272
00:39:39
00:33:34




179
00:35:59
00:29:52
159
00:33:38
00:29:24
3 610
229 264 Jasińska Aleksandra Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 2003 K16 209
00:37:11
00:30:55


182
00:36:32
00:32:22
224
00:36:20
00:32:12


3 615
230 1342 Peczyńska Joanna Lubon 1987 K30

210
00:32:43
00:30:38
167
00:31:27
00:31:15


242
00:35:42
00:33:39
3 619
231 1209 Rydzewska Elzbieta Poznan OHANA 1980 K30 229
00:36:16
00:31:41
196
00:36:11
00:30:05


206
00:35:36
00:31:17
219
00:38:42
00:32:35
4 621
232 482 Mroz Izabela Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 291
00:36:40
00:34:25
220
00:33:15
00:31:10
191
00:35:20
00:33:15
213
00:33:47
00:31:40


4 624
233 624 Kubera Joanna Srem 1976 K40

239
00:34:38
00:31:57
171
00:33:46
00:31:31
217
00:35:53
00:31:46


3 627
234 331 Ryba Agata Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K30 223
00:33:45
00:31:22
241
00:36:15
00:31:59
164
00:35:18
00:30:59




3 628
235 356 Trawińska Edyta Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 205
00:34:51
00:30:46
216
00:33:20
00:31:01


209
00:31:39
00:31:27


3 630
236 1200 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1972 K40

300
00:43:27
00:37:17
218
00:44:17
00:38:08
113
00:29:37
00:27:20


3 631
237 1270 Szymanek Karolina Poznań 1991 K20 256
00:39:05
00:32:52
242
00:38:04
00:32:00
188
00:39:04
00:33:00


202
00:37:23
00:31:20
4 632
238 650 Majewska Malwina Komorniki Grzmot Komorniki 1974 K40 268
00:37:31
00:33:21
207
00:34:44
00:30:30


219
00:36:01
00:31:48
221
00:34:59
00:32:41
4 647
239 83 Wiśniewska-Krotecka Marta Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS/Mistrzowski Trening 1989 K30 295
00:40:46
00:34:33
245
00:38:34
00:32:27
174
00:37:48
00:31:43


229
00:39:05
00:32:57
4 648
240 1227 Degórska Karolina Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 245
00:38:32
00:32:23
240
00:38:05
00:31:58
176
00:37:57
00:31:54
232
00:36:54
00:32:38


4 648
241 1007 Knach-Manowska Karolina Poznań LOCO Team 1971 K40 261
00:39:13
00:33:07


199
00:40:00
00:33:59
228
00:38:27
00:32:21
224
00:37:09
00:32:45
4 651
242 123 Sobocińska-Filut Agnieszka Poznań 1978 K40 211
00:35:23
00:31:03
246
00:36:46
00:32:31


221
00:36:08
00:31:51
222
00:36:48
00:32:42
4 654
243 103 Dolata Katarzyna Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 1979 K40 294
00:40:41
00:34:32
265
00:39:43
00:33:34
196
00:37:57
00:33:38
245
00:39:20
00:33:06
217
00:38:41
00:32:32
5 658
244 388 Sobocińska Ania Poznań 1986 K30 207
00:35:11
00:30:51
206
00:34:36
00:30:21




248
00:38:11
00:34:01
3 661
245 513 Napieralska Marta Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 246
00:38:45
00:32:26
218
00:35:17
00:31:07


199
00:35:05
00:31:00


3 663
246 118 Herwart Maria Poznań 1964 K50 224
00:37:34
00:31:27
209
00:36:48
00:30:36


234
00:38:51
00:32:45
231
00:39:06
00:32:57
4 664
247 99 Gwiazdowska Magda Poznań Borsucza Osada 1987 K30 260
00:37:15
00:33:01
237
00:36:08
00:31:55


208
00:35:30
00:31:26
227
00:36:57
00:32:55
4 672
248 429 Panek Regina Poznań Poznań 1955 K60 250
00:36:44
00:32:34
243
00:36:19
00:32:07
194
00:37:42
00:33:25
239
00:37:10
00:32:54
239
00:37:37
00:33:18
5 672
249 1287 Sawicka Marta Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 K40 230
00:37:46
00:31:42


198
00:40:02
00:33:54
256
00:37:59
00:33:35
245
00:37:58
00:33:46
4 673
250 1632 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40



192
00:39:22
00:33:17
230
00:38:29
00:32:26
253
00:40:52
00:34:45
3 675
251 1251 Zawisza Monika Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20 203
00:36:48
00:30:41
225
00:37:30
00:31:26


249
00:39:18
00:33:15


3 677
252 1389 Banaś Malwina Poznań Team Awesome 1980 K30 309
00:40:43
00:36:25
281
00:39:05
00:34:43
185
00:36:54
00:32:38
214
00:35:51
00:31:41


4 680
253 1564 Szacht Izabela Poznań 1982 K30

272
00:40:12
00:34:04
204
00:40:36
00:34:31
236
00:38:53
00:32:46
243
00:39:50
00:33:41
4 683
254 197 Szczęsna Aurelia Palędzie 1975 K40 277
00:39:56
00:33:42


202
00:40:21
00:34:14
246
00:39:16
00:33:12
238
00:39:26
00:33:17
4 686
255 705 Kraśnicka Weronika Pobiedziska 1998 K20

231
00:37:48
00:31:35


252
00:37:45
00:33:29
207
00:35:42
00:31:34
3 690
256 672 Jankowiak Agata Poznań 1987 K30 228
00:37:58
00:31:37
247
00:38:34
00:32:33




215
00:38:27
00:32:22
3 690
257 466 JAWORSKA EWA POZNAN 1963 K50 248
00:38:37
00:32:27


190
00:37:36
00:33:11


254
00:38:57
00:34:49
3 692
258 1282 Oleszczak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K40 253
00:36:57
00:32:40


195
00:37:42
00:33:30
269
00:38:44
00:34:27
250
00:38:38
00:34:19
4 698
259 1104 Goldman Dominika Poznań Biegające Chomiki 1974 K40 271
00:39:57
00:33:34
291
00:36:00
00:36:00
197
00:39:49
00:33:43
248
00:39:20
00:33:12
256
00:41:04
00:35:00
5 701
260 1021 Nowak Paulina Poznań EPIC Team 1988 K30 308
00:40:43
00:36:24
279
00:39:05
00:34:42
184
00:36:53
00:32:38
243
00:37:12
00:33:01


4 706
261 244 Wciórka Agata POZNAŃ 1971 K40 278
00:37:58
00:33:44
262
00:35:40
00:33:24
189
00:37:15
00:33:11
265
00:38:29
00:34:13


4 716
262 569 Rakowska Karolina Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1984 K30 252
00:36:46
00:32:39
261
00:37:42
00:33:22


211
00:35:48
00:31:39


3 724
263 218 Żołądkowska Kalina Środa Wlkp. 6 łap 1981 K30 264
00:39:27
00:33:12
278
00:41:01
00:34:41


251
00:39:35
00:33:23
211
00:38:31
00:32:14
4 726
264 660 Sierzant Magdalena Dopiewiec Szymiteam 1995 K20 269
00:39:32
00:33:23
258
00:39:23
00:33:09


235
00:38:54
00:32:45
233
00:39:19
00:33:05
4 726
265 1196 Legenza Joanna Luboń Forcom 1984 K30 251
00:38:45
00:32:37




238
00:35:04
00:32:51
240
00:37:25
00:33:21
3 729
266 85 Topolska Monika Poznań Mamy Biegamy 1977 K40 241
00:36:20
00:32:14
289
00:39:55
00:35:40
214
00:41:23
00:37:20
279
00:39:55
00:35:45


4 734
267 510 Bulińska Magdalena Poznań Carlsberg 1993 K20 287
00:40:28
00:34:09


203
00:40:29
00:34:22
247
00:39:24
00:33:12


3 737
268 638 Sziwa Danuta Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 324
00:46:00
00:41:54
270
00:38:11
00:34:02
208
00:39:21
00:35:12
290
00:40:33
00:36:25
262
00:42:51
00:36:40
5 740
269 431 Majewska Maria Poznań 1988 K30

235
00:37:52
00:31:43


262
00:40:08
00:34:00
244
00:39:52
00:33:44
3 741
270 65 Kien Anna Poznań 1977 K40 301
00:39:35
00:35:17
276
00:38:33
00:34:26
209
00:39:40
00:35:31
291
00:40:57
00:36:44
257
00:39:34
00:35:19
5 742
271 110 Krysiak-Castellanos Agnieszka Poznan 1973 K40 270
00:39:41
00:33:29
227
00:35:57
00:31:29




249
00:38:25
00:34:03
3 746
272 656 Szmańda Barbara Poznań 1955 K60

287
00:39:27
00:35:18
210
00:40:04
00:35:56
276
00:39:44
00:35:38
260
00:38:40
00:36:25
4 746
273 382 Bujwid Maria Bytkowo Speed Szuracz 1988 K30 283
00:40:23
00:33:59
253
00:38:59
00:32:47


264
00:40:23
00:34:13
237
00:39:29
00:33:16
4 754
274 286 Wiśniewska Ewa Mrocza 1968 K50

264
00:39:35
00:33:26


258
00:39:48
00:33:42
236
00:39:14
00:33:12
3 758
275 1451 Kowalik Luiza POZNAŃ 1976 K40

294
00:42:54
00:36:40
211
00:42:34
00:36:27
285
00:42:22
00:36:10
264
00:41:51
00:37:29
4 760
276 20 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 288
00:40:23
00:34:17
284
00:39:11
00:34:50
205
00:38:41
00:34:35
281
00:40:13
00:35:57


4 770
277 539 Ferreira da Silva Dianne Poznan 1990 K20

295
00:41:23
00:36:55
213
00:43:24
00:37:15


263
00:41:22
00:37:02
3 771
278 1029 Stawińska Maria Poznań Park Dzieje 1994 K20 314
00:40:57
00:36:48
302
00:43:45
00:37:31
212
00:43:17
00:37:07


259
00:42:30
00:36:19
4 773
279 1043 Zalewska Magdalena Poznań Loco team 1973 K40 297
00:40:42
00:34:36
259
00:39:31
00:33:14


287
00:42:25
00:36:19
232
00:37:29
00:33:04
4 778
280 691 Leszczyńska Marta Poznań Mikusie.pl 1978 K40

299
00:43:33
00:37:15
206
00:41:01
00:34:49
274
00:41:39
00:35:26


3 779
281 469 Mikołajczak Magdalena Środa Wlkp 1982 K30



222
00:44:46
00:38:35
293
00:44:09
00:37:56
265
00:44:24
00:38:10
3 780
282 1454 Paczkowska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K30

307
00:45:14
00:39:02
221
00:44:25
00:38:21
292
00:43:54
00:37:52
270
00:45:08
00:39:02
4 783
283 1422 Żurawska Joanna Poznań Dirty Sparrow 1983 K30 258
00:37:13
00:32:58
251
00:36:50
00:32:38


277
00:41:50
00:35:40


3 786
284 551 Lewandowska Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 318
00:44:09
00:38:04
303
00:43:37
00:37:35
225
00:45:19
00:39:18
294
00:44:21
00:38:15
267
00:44:14
00:38:12
5 786
285 293 falkowska ilona poznan 1954 K60

304
00:42:10
00:38:00
224
00:43:10
00:39:05
295
00:42:33
00:38:26
271
00:42:26
00:40:09
4 790
286 38 Sochacka Anna Poznań BODYWORK 1990 K20 311
00:42:44
00:36:37
282
00:40:55
00:34:44
201
00:40:13
00:34:09




3 794
287 360 Trzeciak Maria Poznań 1955 K60 284
00:40:04
00:34:00
269
00:40:03
00:33:58




247
00:38:10
00:33:56
3 800
288 1516 Dolata Róża Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega 1991 K20

311
00:47:26
00:41:11
216
00:43:46
00:37:38
308
00:55:35
00:49:19
278
00:57:49
00:51:28
4 802
289 1469 Pawlikowska Olga Poznań 1989 K30

312
00:47:26
00:41:11
215
00:43:46
00:37:37


277
00:57:48
00:51:28
3 804
290 240 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40 275
00:37:56
00:33:41
273
00:38:22
00:34:11


257
00:37:41
00:33:36


3 805
291 183 Nadolińska Monika Poznań 1982 K30 279
00:39:57
00:33:44
260
00:39:21
00:33:17


268
00:40:35
00:34:27


3 807
292 1653 Stawińska Małgorzata Poznań Park Dzieje 1971 K40

318
00:54:42
00:48:25
230
00:54:28
00:48:19
304
00:53:48
00:47:37
274
00:54:04
00:47:52
4 808
293 57 Witczak Dorota Śrem Runners Power 1968 K50 312
00:42:43
00:36:37
293
00:42:22
00:36:18


270
00:40:31
00:34:30
255
00:39:04
00:34:51
4 818
294 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "Koalicja Polska" 1939 K60

317
00:51:55
00:47:43
231
00:00:00
00:00:00
309
00:59:31
00:54:34
279
00:58:24
00:52:06
4 819
295 1391 Sokołowska Anna Przezmierowo 1974 K40 286
00:38:17
00:34:08
274
00:38:16
00:34:13


259
00:38:05
00:33:49


3 819
296 1114 Kurowska Patrycja Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1993 K20 306
00:42:19
00:36:05




275
00:41:42
00:35:35
251
00:40:41
00:34:35
3 832
297 334 ILLMANN MARIKA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 330
00:54:58
00:48:33


229
00:54:12
00:48:03


275
00:55:54
00:49:39
3 834
298 130 Porada Grażyna Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 326
00:48:46
00:42:28
313
00:47:43
00:41:27
227
00:49:30
00:43:22
300
00:49:08
00:42:53


4 840
299 299 Kapella Danuta Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K50 325
00:48:46
00:42:27
314
00:47:43
00:41:27
226
00:49:29
00:43:20
301
00:49:10
00:42:54


4 841
300 487 Janaszek Magdalena Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team 1974 K40 322
00:45:14
00:39:08
301
00:39:29
00:37:24
220
00:40:38
00:38:21




3 843
301 1222 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 321
00:41:22
00:39:07
306
00:41:15
00:38:57
223
00:41:01
00:38:40




3 850
302 1255 Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań 1978 K40 305
00:40:29
00:35:46




286
00:40:27
00:36:10
261
00:40:41
00:36:39
3 852
303 1127 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K30 317
00:43:15
00:37:03




278
00:41:45
00:35:43
258
00:42:06
00:36:00
3 853
304 108 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K30 303
00:42:03
00:35:40
286
00:41:19
00:35:06


297
00:42:51
00:38:32
273
00:50:58
00:44:46
4 856
305 190 Wolska Alina Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 304
00:41:57
00:35:46
285
00:39:25
00:35:00




268
00:42:59
00:38:41
3 857
306 619 Przybylska Marta Rogalin 1977 K40 299
00:40:59
00:34:50
290
00:42:03
00:35:57


273
00:41:32
00:35:25


3 862
307 659 Orwat Ania Poznań BIURO RACHUNKOWE OR-VAT 1978 K40 323
00:45:35
00:39:26
310
00:47:11
00:40:55




234
00:39:21
00:33:07
3 867
308 647 Mydlarz Łucja Poznań 1982 K30 298
00:41:02
00:34:46
292
00:40:29
00:36:13


282
00:40:17
00:36:01


3 872
309 292 Kiwertz Anna Poznań Run Vegan TEAM 1979 K40

308
00:43:56
00:39:43


296
00:42:28
00:38:27
269
00:41:16
00:38:59
3 873
310 272 Kowalewicz Magdalena Kamionki Kobiety w Biegu 1982 K30 310
00:42:35
00:36:26
271
00:40:05
00:34:04


299
00:45:58
00:39:43


3 880
311 193 adamska iwona Poznań 1977 K40 329
00:54:16
00:47:57
316
00:52:00
00:45:43


305
00:52:18
00:47:49
276
00:55:57
00:49:42
4 897

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1247 Cyprych Katarzyna Słupsk 1988 K30 7
00:20:17
00:20:13




6
00:19:53
00:19:49


2 13
2 1651 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1987 K30



21
00:23:04
00:22:50
23
00:22:34
00:22:24


2 44
3 1619 Olejnik Wiktoria Poznań 1994 K20

41
00:26:10
00:23:54




27
00:23:02
00:22:54
2 68
4 1363 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań Biegające Krejzole 1984 K30 25
00:23:18
00:23:01






47
00:26:29
00:24:27
2 72
5 1730 Matuszczak Izabela Kamieńsk UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 2000 K16





33
00:23:26
00:23:24
39
00:23:59
00:23:57
2 72
6 435 Szcześniak Ania Piła Centrum Świat Biegacza 1989 K30 31
00:23:35
00:23:23




44
00:26:27
00:24:19


2 75
7 1568 Dutkiewicz Joanna Śrem Karlik Team 1993 K20

61
00:29:25
00:25:04


69
00:27:17
00:25:07


2 130
8 1686 Danielak Dorota Poznań 1984 K30



51
00:27:25
00:25:08


81
00:28:19
00:26:03
2 132
9 210 Sikora Milena Poznań Niedzielna 100 1984 K30 50
00:26:51
00:24:44
94
00:28:08
00:26:07






2 144
10 652 Pieszak Aleksandra Komorniki 1995 K20 81
00:30:11
00:25:57






65
00:27:12
00:24:56
2 146
11 1355 Kulińska Weronika Poznań 1997 K20 58
00:27:05
00:25:02




92
00:30:02
00:26:01


2 150
12 1476 Janowska Izabela Poznań Night runners 1978 K40



63
00:28:06
00:25:54


120
00:29:54
00:27:31
2 183
13 1522 Kołodko Natalia Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1981 K30

84
00:29:44
00:25:41


105
00:30:42
00:26:38


2 189
14 1229 Furmańczyk Maria Poznań 1994 K20 100
00:28:59
00:26:41
115
00:29:02
00:26:55






2 215
15 477 Augustyniak Barbara Skórzewo JUPPI Skórzewo 1975 K40 123
00:33:44
00:27:41
121
00:33:17
00:27:15






2 244
16 1419 Piątek Paulina Poznań 1984 K30 141
00:32:39
00:28:25
139
00:34:09
00:27:59






2 280
17 642 Klausa-Wartacz Joanna Poznań #BIEGACZE 1981 K30 154
00:35:01
00:28:56


128
00:35:21
00:29:19




2 282
18 131 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 135
00:34:23
00:28:18
153
00:32:51
00:28:35






2 288
19 344 Wassielewska Oliwia Poznan 1992 K20 233
00:38:01
00:31:54
81
00:27:59
00:25:37






2 314
20 1121 Suchorska Magdalena Plewiska 1986 K30

183
00:31:48
00:29:27
132
00:29:38
00:29:25




2 315
21 1078 Zglińska Paulina Poznań 1978 K40 165
00:35:22
00:29:15




152
00:35:15
00:29:14


2 317
22 314 Kurzyk Karolina Luboń 1979 K40

174
00:31:32
00:29:10


146
00:29:04
00:28:52


2 320
23 616 Niemier Agnieszka Poznań PKO Bank Polski S.A. 1978 K40 149
00:33:02
00:28:47




182
00:34:06
00:29:58


2 331
24 140 Springer-Szargan Magdalena Gmina Toprawda Night runners 1981 K30 156
00:33:37
00:29:03
175
00:33:23
00:29:12






2 331
25 1636 Kozieł Marta Poznań Pro366 1991 K20



145
00:34:26
00:30:04
186
00:34:23
00:30:06


2 331
26 254 Misiorna-Skalec Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K40 191
00:36:14
00:30:09




144
00:34:52
00:28:51


2 335
27 581 Miklas Izabela Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 K30 129
00:29:59
00:27:57
244
00:34:23
00:32:18






2 373
28 195 Kołt Marta Poznań SDS Karolina Mośko 1980 K30 160
00:33:14
00:29:08
213
00:35:00
00:30:51






2 373
29 1303 Szaj Luiza Luboń 1977 K40 177
00:33:49
00:29:45






201
00:35:21
00:31:20
2 378
30 1694 Wolniewicz Justyna Rokietnica 1988 K30





244
00:37:12
00:33:01
138
00:32:32
00:28:18
2 382
31 1221 Kowalczyk Natalia Stęszew night runners 1990 K20 208
00:35:22
00:30:54
182
00:31:50
00:29:26






2 390
32 663 Skorniak Katarzyna Poznań Wolne ślimaki 1988 K30 182
00:32:10
00:29:52
214
00:33:13
00:30:58






2 396
33 556 Babicz Edyta Poznań 1984 K30 235
00:38:03
00:31:59




175
00:35:46
00:29:44


2 410
34 1698 Nitka-Grzegorczyk Joanna Poznań 1980 K30





227
00:36:52
00:32:21
183
00:34:23
00:30:13
2 410
35 1011 Hojan Jola Kiekrz 1984 K30

171
00:33:01
00:28:59


240
00:35:15
00:32:58


2 411
36 1540 Zarkova Denitsa Poznań Night Runners 1994 K20

193
00:34:15
00:29:55


220
00:36:02
00:31:50


2 413
37 1560 Hęćka - Sroka Julia Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K30





223
00:37:58
00:31:53
223
00:38:50
00:32:43
2 446
38 501 Nykiel Monika Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 184
00:36:10
00:29:56




267
00:36:53
00:34:26


2 451
39 91 Zielińska Maja Poznań 1977 K40 259
00:39:12
00:32:58




196
00:35:09
00:30:49


2 455
40 464 Marszałek Alicja Szreniawa 1980 K30 244
00:34:39
00:32:21
226
00:35:36
00:31:29






2 470
41 265 Jasińska Natalia Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40



207
00:39:10
00:35:00
263
00:38:13
00:34:06


2 470
42 1173 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 231
00:34:12
00:31:43
250
00:36:53
00:32:36






2 481
43 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 175
00:35:36
00:29:33
315
00:45:18
00:42:37






2 490
44 1320 Archaniołowicz Joanna Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 249
00:34:43
00:32:33




242
00:37:01
00:33:01


2 491
45 1725 Lesiak-Domagała Izabela Poznań Nightrunners 1984 K30





284
00:40:18
00:36:08
213
00:38:27
00:32:22
2 497
46 1443 Urbanowska Anna Kiekrz 1988 K30

233
00:37:45
00:31:38


266
00:36:47
00:34:24


2 499
47 1288 Lisowska Sylwia Suchy Las 1977 K40 262
00:39:12
00:33:07




254
00:37:51
00:33:30


2 516
48 628 Konic-Kosmala Katarzyna Poznań 1990 K20

305
00:44:33
00:38:29
219
00:42:20
00:38:09




2 524
49 1115 Stuermer Joanna Poznań Tri Chicas 1987 K30 281
00:38:00
00:33:49
249
00:36:46
00:32:34






2 530
50 398 Pisarczyk Blanka Poznań 1992 K20

267
00:39:59
00:33:41


271
00:41:21
00:35:09


2 538
51 318 Sroka Joanna Puszczykowo 1981 K30 280
00:38:05
00:33:47




260
00:39:59
00:33:52


2 540
52 678 Tomczyk Wiktoria Rabowice 1986 K30 267
00:37:33
00:33:16




280
00:43:23
00:35:57


2 547
53 173 Jankowska Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 296
00:40:38
00:34:33
268
00:39:46
00:33:42






2 564
54 182 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K40 300
00:41:19
00:35:05
275
00:40:26
00:34:24






2 575
55 479 Kozar Anna Leszno 1966 K50 316
00:41:14
00:37:01
263
00:35:59
00:33:25






2 579
56 390 Jasak-Juskowiak Edyta Poznań Amano Interactive 1970 K40 320
00:43:12
00:39:00






272
00:46:32
00:44:23
2 592
57 1415 SUCHAN AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 328
00:54:14
00:47:56




306
00:52:17
00:47:50


2 634
58 1570 Femlak Natalia Przewóz MLKS Agros Żary 2001 K16

9
00:20:44
00:20:38






1 9
59 1763 Walaszczyk Lucyna Poznan Natural Born Runners Team 1987 K30





11
00:20:31
00:20:29


1 11
60 1250 Ślebioda Agnieszka Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 11
00:20:59
00:20:57








1 11
61 1274 Kukla Dagmara Poznań @dagmarunner 1990 K20 17
00:21:25
00:21:23








1 17
62 1769 Lenard Magdalena Poznań 1988 K30







18
00:21:40
00:21:36
1 18
63 1747 Rachwalak Oliwia Zduńska Wola 1996 K20





18
00:22:01
00:21:53


1 18
64 1550 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1986 K30

22
00:22:34
00:22:26






1 22
65 1687 ROKSELA-MIELNIK IWONA POZNAŃ 1989 K30



24
00:24:57
00:22:54




1 24
66 1543 Korczyńska Agata Poznań 1983 K30

26
00:24:33
00:22:33






1 26
67 1719 Wiśniewska Karolina Reda 1986 K30





27
00:24:59
00:22:52


1 27
68 1533 Rolik Anna Szczecinek 1983 K30

32
00:25:28
00:23:25






1 32
69 1854 TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1986 K30







34
00:25:28
00:23:18
1 34
70 1447 Wszędybył Dorota Koninko 1986 K30

34
00:25:33
00:23:30






1 34
71 1037 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 34
00:26:00
00:23:45








1 34
72 1805 Polkowska Monika Skórzewo CTS 1978 K40







36
00:25:49
00:23:44
1 36
73 1167 Sylwestruk Marta Inowrocław 1985 K30 37
00:24:02
00:23:58








1 37
74 1064 Kwinto Marta Wolsztyn 1999 K20

38
00:25:54
00:23:48






1 38
75 1434 Kopeć Maria Poznań Santander Runners Team 1989 K30

39
00:25:54
00:23:50






1 39
76 1403 Matuszczak Michalina Luboń 1998 K20 41
00:24:16
00:24:08








1 41
77 1754 Olejnik Wiktoria Poznań 1994 K20





41
00:26:15
00:24:11


1 41
78 1844 Bider Małgorzata Poznań For Run Team 1990 K20







42
00:26:18
00:24:12
1 42
79 1744 Cicha Natalia Kopanica SPARTA RUNNERS 1997 K20





42
00:28:12
00:24:12


1 42
80 1688 SAMICKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30



44
00:26:45
00:24:39




1 44
81 1821 Wojciechowska Barbara Izbica Kujawska 1996 K20







48
00:26:43
00:24:28
1 48
82 1864 Dziamska Alina Poznań 2003 K16







49
00:26:39
00:24:29
1 49
83 1582 Sobótko Judyta Poznań PRO366 1993 K20

50
00:27:02
00:24:37






1 50
84 483 Smarzyk Agnieszka Niechanowo 1998 K20 53
00:29:06
00:24:50








1 53
85 1589 Borowicz Urszula Poznan 1988 K30

54
00:26:55
00:24:53






1 54
86 1621 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K30

56
00:29:03
00:24:57






1 56
87 1765 Siudak Anna Tulce 1980 K30





60
00:27:07
00:24:57


1 60
88 532 Krukowska Małgorzata Poznań 1977 K40 67
00:31:45
00:25:33








1 67
89 1205 Kujawa-Mąkowska Justyna Pawłowice 1975 K40 68
00:27:39
00:25:37








1 68
90 1172 Loksztejn Dominika Poznań AFE Team 1998 K20 69
00:25:47
00:25:38








1 69
91 1583 Sawicka Agnieszka Poznań Deloitte Adventure Team 1983 K30

73
00:29:38
00:25:24






1 73
92 1833 Firlej Ewelina Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1990 K20







74
00:31:53
00:25:45
1 74
93 1256 Lednicka Lidia Skórzewo 1982 K30 74
00:29:52
00:25:45








1 74
94 1720 Kostera Agnieszka Kaźmierz 1989 K30





81
00:31:40
00:25:39


1 81
95 1327 Dudzińska Anna Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 83
00:28:08
00:26:01








1 83
96 1809 Gruszka Katarzyna Poznań 1987 K30







83
00:28:41
00:26:15
1 83
97 1678 Kołodziej Julia Poznań 1995 K20



83
00:29:01
00:26:47




1 83
98 1148 Dura Julia Bydgoszcz 1998 K20

86
00:28:02
00:25:41






1 86
99 1153 Palmowska Magdalena Poznań 1989 K30 88
00:28:22
00:26:14








1 88
100 1311 Popiołek Renata Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 89
00:30:26
00:26:15








1 89
101 1433 Butler ANNA Wrocław 1990 K20

90
00:30:03
00:26:00






1 90
102 1032 Piątkowska Magdalena Poznań Manufaktura Mieszkań 1993 K20 90
00:28:24
00:26:15








1 90
103 1392 Nowacka Julita Poznan 1986 K30 92
00:32:22
00:26:18








1 92
104 295 Ożegowska Agata Poznań Run Sis Run 1984 K30 93
00:32:27
00:26:21








1 93
105 1662 Jądrzyk Anna Mosina 1983 K30



97
00:31:34
00:27:29




1 97
106 1689 Wesołek Paula Poznań adidasRunnersPoznan 1991 K20



99
00:29:57
00:27:37




1 99
107 1382 Grzeszczyk Patrycja PLEWISKA Fehlau Run Team 1988 K30 103
00:31:01
00:26:51








1 103
108 1058 Palczewska Dominika Poznań NightRunners 1992 K20 105
00:31:21
00:26:56








1 105
109 43 Strucka Aleksandra Poznań DomData Run Team 1986 K30

108
00:28:31
00:26:24






1 108
110 1803 Baksalary Joanna Suchy Las Za linią mety 1982 K30







113
00:31:30
00:27:13
1 113
111 1362 Bandosz Hanna Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 116
00:31:14
00:27:11








1 116
112 1762 Budka Milena Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 K20





119
00:31:30
00:27:30


1 119
113 1674 Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1979 K40



123
00:31:30
00:29:06




1 123
114 612 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K40 124
00:32:00
00:27:46








1 124
115 1729 Pawełka Kornelia Poznań 1985 K30





126
00:31:49
00:27:47


1 126
116 1530 Wolna Julia Poznań 2001 K16

131
00:29:55
00:27:46






1 131
117 1787 Jurewicz Agata Poznan Vege runners 1986 K30







134
00:30:28
00:28:08
1 134
118 1041 Grońska Michalina Poznań 1993 K20 139
00:32:45
00:28:23








1 139
119 1187 Lauba Katarzyna Poznań 1993 1993 K20 140
00:32:45
00:28:24








1 140
120 1733 Zasada Ewelina Rokietnica 1993 K20





145
00:34:53
00:28:52


1 145
121 1273 Kornaś Karolina Błażejewko AWF POZNAŃ 1996 K20 147
00:34:54
00:28:46








1 147
122 1280 Sideł Natalia Erika Poznań AWF POZNAŃ 1996 K20 152
00:34:54
00:28:48








1 152
123 1520 Radwan Anna Dopiewo 1990 K20

155
00:33:01
00:28:40






1 155
124 562 Batura Magdalena Luboń TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1988 K30 157
00:31:27
00:29:03








1 157
125 1483 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40

158
00:34:47
00:28:42






1 158
126 1277 Starkowska Klaudia Piła 1998 K20 158
00:31:12
00:29:04








1 158
127 1003 Jokiel-Pawlak Aneta Poznań 1978 K40 159
00:33:21
00:29:07








1 159
128 1232 Schmidt Justyna Poznań KB DęBIEC 1975 K40 163
00:35:22
00:29:12








1 163
129 1638 Biesiada Marta Poznań 1984 K30





164
00:33:47
00:29:26


1 164
130 1588 Pietsch Karolina Poznań 1987 K30





167
00:33:45
00:29:33


1 167
131 1264 Mackiewicz Paula Poznań 1986 K30



168
00:35:36
00:31:18




1 168
132 1551 Kowala Zuzanna Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1994 K20

169
00:32:58
00:28:54






1 169
133 1739 Jarich Monika Poznań 1975 K40





170
00:33:49
00:29:34


1 170
134 1738 Rybicka Dominika Suchy Las 2000 K16





171
00:33:49
00:29:34


1 171
135 1867 Nowaczewska Anita Poznań Nightrunners 1976 K40







171
00:33:58
00:29:49
1 171
136 1656 Bulińska Maria Poznań Carlsberg 1991 K20





172
00:35:50
00:29:36


1 172
137 1629 Koszyka Weronika Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team / Kobiety Biegają 1993 K20



183
00:36:51
00:32:30




1 183
138 219 Przybylska Kinga Poznań 1976 K40





192
00:34:30
00:30:25


1 192
139 1455 Stawicka Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30

195
00:34:16
00:30:02






1 195
140 1836 Opala-Dziadek Małgorzata Poznań Kobiety Biegaja 1981 K30







195
00:35:00
00:30:56
1 195
141 1207 Przybysz Katarzyna Murowana Goślina 1988 K30

197
00:34:22
00:30:06






1 197
142 1840 Bożkiewicz Patrycja Murowana Goślina 1980 K30







199
00:37:15
00:31:06
1 199
143 1338 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K40 201
00:34:57
00:30:38








1 201
144 1595 Łęga Anna Poznań Karlik Team 1981 K30

204
00:34:40
00:30:18






1 204
145 1837 Kopyt Daria Poznań 1993 K20







204
00:37:32
00:31:28
1 204
146 1506 Strach Anna Poznań 1992 K20

205
00:34:34
00:30:19






1 205
147 1292 Borawska-Reks Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K40 206
00:37:02
00:30:50








1 206
148 1490 Komornicka Justyna Gniezno Dirty Sparrows 1988 K30

208
00:34:43
00:30:32






1 208
149 1806 Bukowska Natalia Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30







208
00:35:43
00:31:35
1 208
150 1880 Czaja Agnieszka Poznan Vege Runners 1984 K30







209
00:33:56
00:31:39
1 209
151 1701 Majorczyk Anna Tarnowo Podgorne 1983 K30





216
00:40:39
00:31:46


1 216
152 1376 RUSZCZYŃSKA JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1965 K50 217
00:35:20
00:31:14








1 217
153 1579 Jasimczak-Bydołek Aldona Gruszczyn 1971 K40



217
00:43:49
00:37:48




1 217
154 137 Czajko Juancza Poznań Parkrun Poznań 1982 K30

219
00:35:22
00:31:09






1 219
155 640 Barabasz Grażyna Poznań 1977 K40 219
00:35:36
00:31:16








1 219
156 509 Bieńkowska Aleksandra Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K30 221
00:37:42
00:31:19








1 221
157 667 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K50

222
00:34:01
00:31:19






1 222
158 1699 Wojtkowiak Małgorzata Poznań 1978 K40





225
00:41:02
00:32:13


1 225
159 1791 Dropińska Joanna Poznań MARS POLSKA 1991 K20







225
00:38:57
00:32:52
1 225
160 1796 Federowicz Karolina Nekla MARS POLSKA 1988 K30







226
00:38:57
00:32:52
1 226
161 1829 Surzyn Emilia Poznan 1995 K20







228
00:37:09
00:32:55
1 228
162 1706 Cypryańska Alicja Poznań 1979 K40





231
00:36:55
00:32:36


1 231
163 666 Walenciak Natalia Skórzewo Whisky Drinkers 1986 K30 232
00:36:08
00:31:48








1 232
164 1597 Biegańska Zofia Poznań 1991 K20

234
00:33:41
00:31:39






1 234
165 1346 Krzykawiak Anna Poznań 1981 K30 234
00:36:07
00:31:54








1 234
166 1859 Gasenko Katarzyna Poznań 1984 K30







235
00:39:14
00:33:11
1 235
167 1140 Grzegorska Ania Suchy Las Pani Od Angielskiego Professional Language Instructors 1985 K30 237
00:38:07
00:32:04








1 237
168 1238 Kaczmarek Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1978 K40

238
00:36:27
00:31:57






1 238
169 1045 Stępień Aneta Poznań 1986 K30 238
00:38:24
00:32:05








1 238
170 1799 Kuźniewska Katarzyna Poznań WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50







246
00:39:53
00:33:51
1 246
171 1723 Gębicka Justyna Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20





250
00:39:28
00:33:16


1 250
172 1436 Dekiert Marta Komorniki Czarne Jaguary 1990 K20

252
00:38:49
00:32:42






1 252
173 541 Szóstak Anna Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20





253
00:39:36
00:33:30


1 253
174 1123 ŻYGULSKA Katarzyna Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 254
00:35:04
00:32:48








1 254
175 156 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Poznań Zaliniametyteam 1976 K40

254
00:39:13
00:33:01






1 254
176 1428 JAHINS MAGDALENA TORUŃ SPORTOFINO 1983 K30 255
00:38:52
00:32:48








1 255
177 1594 Buśko Katarzyna Kaźmierz KarlikTeam 1988 K30

255
00:37:24
00:33:02






1 255
178 1713 Wojcieszak Ilona Poznań 1985 K30





255
00:37:54
00:33:35


1 255
179 545 Rek Emilia Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 K30 257
00:39:14
00:32:55








1 257
180 1515 Mojka Magdalena Wrocław 1977 K40

257
00:37:34
00:33:09






1 257
181 1697 Kubiak Małgorzata Poznań Przedszkole. 1961 K50





261
00:39:57
00:33:55


1 261
182 1271 Jarolewska Anna Słupca MYCHA TEAM 1985 K30 263
00:39:23
00:33:10








1 263
183 365 Kostrzewski Jakub Poznań 1995 K20 265
00:37:47
00:33:15








1 265
184 357 Kułaczkowska Marianna Poznań 1994 K20 266
00:37:47
00:33:16








1 266
185 1616 KUŁDA AGATA POZNAŃ 1987 K30

266
00:39:46
00:33:39






1 266
186 1819 Szabłowicz Patrycja Jaworzno 1986 K30







266
00:44:14
00:38:10
1 266
187 1727 Sroda Justyna Poznań 1973 K40





272
00:37:28
00:35:16


1 272
188 1197 Goździcka Maja Boguszyn 1994 K20 273
00:39:58
00:33:37








1 273
189 1279 Janasiak Magdalena Szamotuły 1975 K40 274
00:39:50
00:33:39








1 274
190 1602 STACHOWIAK MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1961 K50

277
00:40:38
00:34:35






1 277
191 1618 WIELAND JOANNA JELONEK 1982 K30

280
00:40:48
00:34:42






1 280
192 1431 Brzostowska Klaudyna Tarnowo Podgórne 1991 K20

283
00:41:00
00:34:47






1 283
193 1059 Tomala Monika Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30





283
00:40:16
00:36:06


1 283
194 1137 Polaszewska Anna Puszczykowo Druzyna Szpiku 1977 K40 285
00:38:16
00:34:07








1 285
195 243 Kudlińska Ewa Poznań Night Runners 1988 K30

288
00:41:40
00:35:28






1 288
196 1060 Dowhań Joanna Wschowa 1985 K30





288
00:40:34
00:36:19


1 288
197 622 Wojnarowska Anna Poznań 1989 K30 289
00:40:27
00:34:23








1 289
198 199 Sieradzka Joanna Poznań Merix Running Team 1985 K30 290
00:40:42
00:34:24








1 290
199 1295 Rytlewska Dominika Poznań 1984 K30 292
00:38:47
00:34:30








1 292
200 1567 Rajczak Maria Poznań DFS UPP 1991 K20

296
00:43:22
00:37:09






1 296
201 1615 DUCHOŃ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1983 K30

298
00:43:34
00:37:15






1 298
202 1702 Gościniak Monika Poznań 1975 K40





298
00:47:39
00:38:48


1 298
203 571 Grobelna Martyna Komorniki CARLSBERG 1988 K30 302
00:41:28
00:35:19








1 302
204 1710 Knop Monika Skórzewo 1986 K30





302
00:47:39
00:43:21


1 302
205 1637 Ogrodowska Iwona Poznań 1994 K20





303
00:53:17
00:47:15


1 303
206 1110 Nędzi Katarzyna Poznań Luźna łydka 1979 K40 307
00:42:35
00:36:22








1 307
207 1427 Smoczyk Mirosława Warszawa 1975 K40





307
00:54:08
00:48:00


1 307
208 1452 Olbromska Karolina Poznań 1991 K20

309
00:46:08
00:39:54






1 309
209 495 Wegnerowicz Anita Komorniki 1975 K40 313
00:37:00
00:36:48








1 313
210 205 Gańska Monika Poznań 1980 K30 315
00:43:13
00:36:49








1 315
211 1340 Kuźma Zuzanna Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2003 K16 319
00:42:19
00:38:06








1 319
212 1604 SOKALSKA-MOCNY BARBARA KLINY 1970 K40

319
00:55:09
00:48:52






1 319
213 433 Hoffmann Joanna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1986 K30 327
00:52:55
00:46:32








1 327

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni